KSL Meistrivõistlused Orienteerumises

23.09.2015
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Evelyn Tõnurist
[10-12P] [6-7P] [6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]
6-7T Rada (1): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Gertu-Liis Soosaar        00:18:46 11:01:47   04:36  3  06:25  1  11:48  1  14:34  1  15:23  1  18:23  1  18:46  1 00:18:46
       0 Martna                    6-7T           04:36  3  01:49  1  05:23  1  02:46  2  00:49  2  03:00 10  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Jõgar Keity... 00:32:03 11:09:47   05:02  5  11:45  5  22:41  4  28:45  3  29:50  2  31:45  2  32:03  2 00:32:03
       0 Nõva                      6-7T           05:02  5  06:43  6  10:56  4  06:04  4  01:05  5  01:55  6  00:18  1
                                                  00:26     04:54     05:33     03:18     00:16    -01:05    -00:05   
 3. Maily Märss Kleer Jaani   00:35:11 11:13:48   05:15  6  13:11  6  24:50  6  27:30  2  32:56  3  34:46  3  35:11  3 00:35:11
       0 Ridala PK                 6-7T           05:15  6  07:56  7  11:39  5  02:40  1  05:26 10  01:50  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:39     06:07     06:16    -00:06     04:37    -01:10     00:02   
 4. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:38:05 11:03:47   03:57  1  06:40  2  18:59  2  34:03  4  35:32  4  37:43  4  38:05  4 00:38:05
       0 Martna                    6-7T           03:57  1  02:43  3  12:19  6  15:04  5  01:29  9  02:11  8  00:22  2
                                                 -00:39     00:54     06:56     12:18     00:40    -00:49    -00:01   
 5. Karen Loorens Mia Mai ... 00:42:30 11:19:42   03:57  1  06:50  3  19:48  3  40:12  6  40:47  5  42:08  5  42:30  5 00:42:30
       0 Oru Kool                  6-7T           03:57  1  02:53  4  12:58  7  20:24  6  00:35  1  01:21  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:39     01:04     07:35     17:38    -00:14    -01:39    -00:01   
 6. Laura Ulm Eva-Maria Ka... 00:43:49 11:07:49   05:52  7  11:34  4  34:32  8  40:02  5  41:13  6  43:22  6  43:49  6 00:43:49
       0 Metsküla                  6-7T           05:52  7  05:42  5  22:58  9  05:30  3  01:11  6  02:09  7  00:27  7
                                                  01:16     03:53     17:35     02:44     00:22    -00:51     00:04   
 7. Kendra Kursiman Kätrii... 00:51:03 11:17:43   04:43  4  17:38  7  23:45  5  47:47  7  49:04  7  50:37  7  51:03  7 00:51:03
       0 Ridala PK                 6-7T           04:43  4  12:55  9  06:07  2  24:02  8  01:17  7  01:33  3  00:26  6
                                                  00:07     11:06     00:44     21:16     00:28    -01:27     00:03   
 8. Anna-Kristiina Kokvel ... 00:53:00 11:15:43   06:22  8  19:25  8  25:38  7  49:39  8  51:05  8  52:32  8  53:00  8 00:53:00
       0 Ridala PK                 6-7T           06:22  8  13:03 10  06:13  3  24:01  7  01:26  8  01:27  2  00:28  8
                                                  01:46     11:14     00:50     21:15     00:37    -01:33     00:05   
 9. Laura Sündeva Helen Soo   01:02:16 11:05:45   11:54  9  21:09  9  35:15  9  59:20  9  60:12  9  61:46  9  62:16  9 01:02:16
       0 Martna                    6-7T           11:54  9  09:15  8  14:06  8  24:05  9  00:52  4  01:34  4  00:30  9
                                                  07:18     07:26     08:43     21:19     00:03    -01:26     00:07   
    Kaisa-Liisa Niinemets ... DQ       11:11:57   47:45 10  49:39 10                                                   DQ
       0 Nõva                      6-7T           47:45 10  01:54  2                      00:51  3  02:26  9          
                                                  43:09     00:05                         00:02    -00:34             
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     01:49     05:23     02:40     00:35     01:21     00:18   00:16:03

8-9T Rada (2): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kaari Kargu               00:33:03 11:08:46   03:09  1  07:42  1  10:44  1  14:18  1  16:49  1  21:47  1  26:13  1  29:09  1  32:43  1  33:03  1 00:33:03
       0 Martna                    8-9T           03:09  1  04:33  1  03:02  2  03:34  2  02:31  1  04:58  4  04:26  1  02:56  3  03:34  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Sündeva            00:35:12 11:06:46   04:04  3  09:41  3  12:10  2  15:38  2  18:56  2  23:03  2  28:38  2  30:54  2  34:50  2  35:12  2 00:35:12
       0 Martna                    8-9T           04:04  3  05:37  4  02:29  1  03:28  1  03:18  2  04:07  2  05:35  3  02:16  1  03:56  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:55     01:04    -00:33    -00:06     00:47    -00:51     01:09    -00:40     00:22     00:02   
 3. Heli Sarrapik             00:38:44 11:02:44   03:16  2  08:44  2  12:38  3  17:28  3  22:46  3  27:15  3  32:31  3  34:53  3  38:20  3  38:44  3 00:38:44
       0 Martna                    8-9T           03:16  2  05:28  3  03:54  3  04:50  4  05:18  3  04:29  3  05:16  2  02:22  2  03:27  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:07     00:55     00:52     01:16     02:47    -00:29     00:50    -00:34    -00:07     00:04   
 4. Carolina Kuris Kirke Säär 01:06:26 11:00:54   05:10  4  10:27  4  14:50  4  18:33  4  28:48  4  32:42  4  40:23  4  59:11  4  66:02  4  66:26  4 01:06:26
       0 Ridala PK                 8-9T           05:10  4  05:17  2  04:23  4  03:43  3  10:15  4  03:54  1  07:41  4  18:48  4  06:51  4  00:24  3
                                                  02:01     00:44     01:21     00:09     07:44    -01:04     03:15     15:52     03:17     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     04:33     02:29     03:28     02:31     03:54     04:26     02:16     03:27     00:20   00:30:33

6-7P Rada (2): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ranek Kulbok              00:37:05 11:04:49   03:44  4  08:45  3  14:24  2  17:44  1  20:42  1  25:13  1  30:20  1  32:45  1  36:44  1  37:05  1 00:37:05
       0 Taebla                    6-7P           03:44  4  05:01  4  05:39  2  03:20  1  02:58  3  04:31  3  05:07  2  02:25  5  03:59  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Nikkel             00:37:35 11:16:46   03:50  5  08:01  2  14:27  3  20:14  3  21:52  2  26:35  2  32:27  2  34:36  2  37:08  2  37:35  2 00:37:35
       0 Metsküla                  6-7P           03:50  5  04:11  3  06:26  4  05:47  5  01:38  1  04:43  4  05:52  5  02:09  3  02:32  4  00:27  7
                                                  00:06    -00:50     00:47     02:27    -01:20     00:12     00:45    -00:16    -01:27     00:06   
 3. Samuel Kastepõld          00:41:02 11:18:44   03:00  1  06:11  1  12:47  1  19:02  2  27:36  4  30:40  4  36:26  3  38:40  3  40:41  3  41:02  3 00:41:02
       0 Metsküla                  6-7P           03:00  1  03:11  1  06:36  5  06:15  6  08:34  6  03:04  1  05:46  4  02:14  4  02:01  1  00:21  1
                                                 -00:44    -01:50     00:57     02:55     05:36    -01:27     00:39    -00:11    -01:58     00:00   
 4. Alvar Nikkel              00:46:11 11:14:49   03:28  3  09:48  4  16:27  4  22:55  5  25:09  3  30:18  3  42:15  4  43:36  4  45:49  4  46:11  4 00:46:11
       0 Metsküla                  6-7P           03:28  3  06:20  5  06:39  6  06:28  7  02:14  2  05:09  6  11:57  7  01:21  1  02:13  3  00:22  4
                                                 -00:16     01:19     01:00     03:08    -00:44     00:38     06:50    -01:04    -01:46     00:01   
 5. Joosep Michels            00:49:34 11:12:54   03:20  2  10:55  5  18:42  5  22:41  4  33:19  6  36:52  5  44:26  5  47:02  5  49:11  5  49:34  5 00:49:34
       0 Metsküla                  6-7P           03:20  2  07:35  7  07:47  7  03:59  2  10:38  7  03:33  2  07:34  6  02:36  6  02:09  2  00:23  5
                                                 -00:24     02:34     02:08     00:39     07:40    -00:58     02:27     00:11    -01:50     00:02   
 6. Sören Pent                00:51:11 11:10:51   13:37  7  21:05  7  27:15  7  31:49  7  35:46  7  40:32  6  46:12  6  48:08  6  50:50  6  51:11  6 00:51:11
       0 Martna                    6-7P           13:37  7  07:28  6  06:10  3  04:34  3  03:57  5  04:46  5  05:40  3  01:56  2  02:42  5  00:21  1
                                                  09:53     02:27     00:31     01:14     00:59     00:15     00:33    -00:29    -01:17     00:00   
 7. Jarmo Lempe Targo Kokvel  01:04:06 11:23:00   11:30  6  15:38  6  19:06  6  24:32  6  27:40  5  48:39  7  53:38  7  58:14  7  63:43  7  64:06  7 01:04:06
       0 Ridala PK                 6-7P           11:30  6  04:08  2  03:28  1  05:26  4  03:08  4  20:59  7  04:59  1  04:36  7  05:29  7  00:23  5
                                                  07:46    -00:53    -02:11     02:06     00:10     16:28    -00:08     02:11     01:30     00:02   
    Kert Gattin Mihkel Uku... DQ       11:24:39   38:52  8                                                                                           DQ
       0 Nõva                      6-7P           38:52  8                                                                                          
                                                  35:08                                                                                             
    Oskar Schöbe Eero Keller  DQ       11:20:48   43:16  9                                                                                           DQ
       0 Nõva                      6-7P           43:16  9                                                                                          
                                                  39:32                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     03:11     03:28     03:20     01:38     03:04     04:59     01:21     02:01     00:21   00:26:23

8-9P Rada (3): 10 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tamm               00:33:09 11:15:45   02:48  1  08:35  2  09:46  1  13:30  2  16:06  2  18:00  1  24:38  1  29:04  1  31:47  1  32:47  1  33:09  1 00:33:09
       0 Martna                    8-9P           02:48  1  05:47  2  01:11  1  03:44  5  02:36  1  01:54  1  06:38  2  04:26  2  02:43  1  01:00  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Valper             00:39:08 11:13:47   04:13  2  10:52  3  12:08  3  15:35  3  18:17  3  21:19  2  26:38  2  32:29  2  36:47  2  38:45  2  39:08  2 00:39:08
       0 Martna                    8-9P           04:13  2  06:39  4  01:16  2  03:27  4  02:42  3  03:02  3  05:19  1  05:51  4  04:18  3  01:58  4  00:23  5
                                                  01:25     00:52     00:05    -00:17     00:06     01:08    -01:19     01:25     01:35     00:58     00:01   
 3. Hain Hansman Tauri Kokvel 00:42:58 11:07:45   06:59  5  13:18  4  14:35  4  17:54  4  20:35  4  23:07  3  33:16  4  37:34  3  40:53  3  42:36  3  42:58  3 00:42:58
       0 Ridala PK                 8-9P           06:59  5  06:19  3  01:17  3  03:19  3  02:41  2  02:32  2  10:09  4  04:18  1  03:19  2  01:43  3  00:22  3
                                                  04:11     00:32     00:06    -00:25     00:05     00:38     03:31    -00:08     00:36     00:43     00:00   
 4. Joosep Altmets Reio Mikk  00:52:22 11:01:48   04:33  3  08:21  1  09:53  2  12:49  1  15:52  1  24:21  4  31:20  3  37:47  4  50:26  4  52:04  4  52:22  4 00:52:22
       0 Oru Kool                  8-9P           04:33  3  03:48  1  01:32  5  02:56  2  03:03  4  08:29  5  06:59  3  06:27  5  12:39  6  01:38  2  00:18  1
                                                  01:45    -01:59     00:21    -00:48     00:27     06:35     00:21     02:01     09:56     00:38    -00:04   
 5. Artur Matvejev Martti-... 01:49:17 11:03:44   18:54  7  36:14  6  37:41  6  45:12  6  57:04  5  61:23  5  88:16  5  96:06  5 105:58  5 108:56  5 109:17  5 01:49:17
       0 Ridala PK                 8-9P           18:54  7  17:20  6  01:27  4  07:31  7  11:52  6  04:19  4  26:53  6  07:50  6  09:52  5  02:58  5  00:21  2
                                                  16:06     11:33     00:16     03:47     09:16     02:25     20:15     03:24     07:09     01:58    -00:01   
    Marten Valk Joonas Kollo  DQ       11:09:46   04:56  4  50:49  7  52:44  7  55:21  7  62:00  6                                                             DQ
       0 Ridala PK                 8-9P           04:56  4  45:53  7  01:55  7  02:37  1  06:39  5                                                            
                                                  02:08     40:06     00:44    -01:07     04:03                                                               
    Kevin Sildvee Kristen ... DQ       11:21:48   68:29  8                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Nõva                      8-9P           68:29  8                                                                                                    
                                                  65:41                                                                                                       
    Tarvo Põldmaa Kaido Kr... DQ       11:05:43   17:33  6  28:58  5  30:38  5  35:32  5                                                                       DQ
       0 Ridala PK                 8-9P           17:33  6  11:25  5  01:40  6  04:54  6                      17:11  5  04:54  3  05:42  4                    
                                                  14:45     05:38     00:29     01:10                         10:33     00:28     02:59                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     03:48     01:11     02:37     02:36     01:54     05:19     04:18     02:43     01:00     00:18   00:28:32

10-12P Rada (4): 13 KP 3.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 43)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Mikk Sikemäe              00:37:45 11:08:45   02:58  3  07:09  2  13:36  3  14:28  3  16:25  2  19:15  2  20:52  1  29:10  2  31:31  1  33:47  1  35:29  1  35:57  1  37:27  1  37:45  1 00:37:45
       0 LÜG                       10-12P         02:58  3  04:11  2  06:27  5  00:52  1  01:57  2  02:50  4  01:37  1  08:18  4  02:21  3  02:16  1  01:42  4  00:28  1  01:30  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rait Kulbok               00:38:59 11:12:55   02:16  1  07:16  3  09:27  1  10:29  1  12:31  1  19:03  1  20:53  2  27:25  1  31:56  2  34:49  2  36:39  2  37:17  2  38:41  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
       0 Taebla                    10-12P         02:16  1  05:00  3  02:11  3  01:02  4  02:02  3  06:32  6  01:50  3  06:32  2  04:31  5  02:53  2  01:50  6  00:38  6  01:24  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:42     00:49    -04:16     00:10     00:05     03:42     00:13    -01:46     02:10     00:37     00:08     00:10    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Ruts Lumiste              00:46:08 11:02:43   02:25  2  06:15  1  19:36  5  20:31  5  22:25  5  25:16  5  27:02  4  35:24  5  37:39  3  42:07  3  43:52  3  44:21  3  45:46  3  46:08  3 00:46:08
       0 LÜG                       10-12P         02:25  2  03:50  1  13:21  6  00:55  2  01:54  1  02:51  5  01:46  2  08:22  5  02:15  2  04:28  5  01:45  5  00:29  2  01:25  4  00:22  4
                                                 -00:33    -00:21     06:54     00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:09     00:04    -00:06     02:12     00:03     00:01    -00:05     00:04   
 4. Martin Salf               00:47:58 11:00:52   05:09  5  19:32  6  21:22  6  22:20  6  24:24  6  27:09  6  28:59  6  37:13  6  39:22  4  44:03  4  45:42  4  46:11  4  47:35  4  47:58  4 00:47:58
       0 LÜG                       10-12P         05:09  5  14:23  6  01:50  1  00:58  3  02:04  4  02:45  3  01:50  3  08:14  3  02:09  1  04:41  6  01:39  3  00:29  2  01:24  2  00:23  6
                                                  02:11     10:12    -04:37     00:06     00:07    -00:05     00:13    -00:04    -00:12     02:25    -00:03     00:01    -00:06     00:05   
 5. Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      00:50:01 11:10:48   04:14  4  09:40  4  11:48  2  13:10  2  18:38  3  21:11  3  24:19  3  33:31  4  42:59  6  46:13  6  47:49  6  48:24  6  49:39  5  50:01  5 00:50:01
       0 LÜG                       10-12P         04:14  4  05:26  4  02:08  2  01:22  6  05:28  6  02:33  2  03:08  5  09:12  6  09:28  6  03:14  4  01:36  2  00:35  4  01:15  1  00:22  4
                                                  01:16     01:15    -04:19     00:30     03:31    -00:17     01:31     00:54     07:07     00:58    -00:06     00:07    -00:15     00:04   
 6. Tom Tristjan Ots          00:53:27 11:14:54   06:28  6  15:55  5  18:57  4  20:13  4  22:18  4  24:13  4  28:25  5  32:19  3  41:47  5  44:43  5  46:14  5  46:50  5  53:10  6  53:27  6 00:53:27
       0 LÜG                       10-12P         06:28  6  09:27  5  03:02  4  01:16  5  02:05  5  01:55  1  04:12  6  03:54  1  09:28  6  02:56  3  01:31  1  00:36  5  06:20  6  00:17  1
                                                  03:30     05:16    -03:25     00:24     00:08    -00:55     02:35    -04:24     07:07     00:40    -00:11     00:08     04:50    -00:01   
    8317                      DQ       11:32:19                                                                                                                                              DQ
    8317 x2                        10-12P                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                            
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     03:50     01:50     00:52     01:54     01:55     01:37     03:54     02:09     02:16     01:31     00:28     01:15     00:17   00:26:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 12.10.2015 8:41:32 OK Okas