Lihula 20. aprill 2016

20.04.2016
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Pille Kaisel
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M10] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N10] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10]
[R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40]
[R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21]
[R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18]
[R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]
R1 M12 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22912 Hugo Noormets                        01:48:30
 2. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        01:49:48 +01:18
R1 M14 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       01:14:26
 2. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       01:15:28 +01:02
R1 M16 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK  00:53:48
 2. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 01:02:21 +08:33
R1 M21 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:46:28
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:49:19 +02:51
 3. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:50:16 +03:48
 4. 20547 Tauri Voog                Logistikap 00:51:10 +04:42
 5. 14228 Joosep Sedman             Tartu Ülik 00:51:20 +04:52
 6.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       00:51:33 +05:05
 7.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ         01:21:04 +34:36
R1 M40 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         00:51:53
 2.     0 Kaarel Kaisel                        00:51:58 +00:05
 3.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:56:54 +05:01
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:01:44 +09:51
 5.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:10:28 +18:35
 6.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:11:18 +19:25
 7. 22898 Ike Lilleorg                         01:22:03 +30:10
R1 N12 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            01:49:02
R1 N21 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24447 Katrin Lehtpuu                       00:57:35
 2.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       00:58:56 +01:21
 3. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:59:14 +01:39
 4.     0 Raili Friedemann                     01:06:07 +08:32
R1 N40 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:00:14
R2 M10 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:12:03
R2 M14 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18130 Tõnis Lepp                Okas       01:08:53
R2 M21 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23120 Mehis Küla                           00:39:55
R2 M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:31:16
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:38:48 +07:32
R2 N14 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 17304                                00:46:11
 2. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:48:52 +02:41
 3. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       00:59:39 +13:28
R2 N16 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas       01:11:01
R2 N18 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas       00:46:07
R2 N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       00:42:38
 2. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:43:01 +00:23
 3.  8347 Kadri Lukk                           00:44:06 +01:28
 4. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ         00:46:18 +03:40
 5. 23119 Sirje Pinsol                         00:51:44 +09:06
 6.     0 Kaidi Antsi                          00:53:22 +10:44
R2 N40 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:40:43
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:43:07 +02:24
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:47:23 +06:40
R3 M10 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool   00:24:37
 2.     0 Karl Robin Raud                      00:41:13 +16:36
 3.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:41:50 +17:13
R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sören Pent                           00:28:58
R3 M21 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mart Ulm                             00:32:07
R3 N10 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:28:43
R3 N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       00:29:04
 2. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  00:39:24 +10:20
 3.     0 Laura Sündeva                        00:42:07 +13:03
 4.     0 Kristiina Kimsto                     00:42:12 +13:08
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas       00:46:58 24p
 2.     0 Maigi Lilleorg                       01:22:08 24p
 3.     0 Andri Aavik                          02:15:20 22p
 4. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       01:05:25 21p
 5. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:54:58 20p
 6.     0 Lihula Noortemaja                    01:08:17 20p
 7.     0 Helen Soo                            01:30:59 20p
 8.     0 Sella Helts                          01:31:03 20p
 9.     0 Katrin Aruots                        00:45:28 9p
10.     0 Ines Ira                             00:54:15 9p
11.     0 Ada Lovise Silmbärg                  00:54:45 9p
11.     0 Elisabeth Ase                        00:54:45 9p
13.     0 Elisabeth Elandra Kuni...            00:54:48 9p
14. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:24:26 5p
15. 20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool   00:01:29
16. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:01:34
17. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:01:37
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 24 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       R1 M21   00:46:28
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   00:49:19 +02:51
 3. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   00:50:16 +03:48
 4. 20547 Tauri Voog                LogistikapR1 M21   00:51:10 +04:42
 5. 14228 Joosep Sedman             Tartu ÜlikR1 M21   00:51:20 +04:52
 6.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas      R1 M21   00:51:33 +05:05
 7.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        R1 M40   00:51:53 +05:25
 8.     0 Kaarel Kaisel                       R1 M40   00:51:58 +05:30
 9. 18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK R1 M16   00:53:48 +07:20
10.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West      R1 M40   00:56:54 +10:26
11. 24447 Katrin Lehtpuu                      R1 N21   00:57:35 +11:07
12.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   00:58:56 +12:28
13. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R1 N21   00:59:14 +12:46
14. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:00:14 +13:46
15.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R1 M40   01:01:44 +15:16
16. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna kooR1 M16   01:02:21 +15:53
17.     0 Raili Friedemann                    R1 N21   01:06:07 +19:39
18.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:10:28 +24:00
19.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   01:11:18 +24:50
20. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R1 M14   01:14:26 +27:58
21. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R1 M14   01:15:28 +29:00
22.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ        R1 M21   01:21:04 +34:36
23. 22898 Ike Lilleorg                        R1 M40   01:22:03 +35:35
24. 22912 Hugo Noormets                       R1 M12   01:48:30 +62:02
25. 22911 Laura Ulm                           R1 N12   01:49:02 +62:34
26. 22910 Johannes Lepp                       R1 M12   01:49:48 +63:20
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 20 KP 4.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    R2 M40   00:31:16
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R2 M40   00:38:48 +07:32
 3. 23120 Mehis Küla                          R2 M21   00:39:55 +08:39
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:40:43 +09:27
 5. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N21   00:42:38 +11:22
 6. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R2 N21   00:43:01 +11:45
 7.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:43:07 +11:51
 8.  8347 Kadri Lukk                          R2 N21   00:44:06 +12:50
 9. 15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas      R2 N18   00:46:07 +14:51
10. 17304 17304                               R2 N14   00:46:11 +14:55
11. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ        R2 N21   00:46:18 +15:02
12. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   00:47:23 +16:07
13. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas      R2 N14   00:48:52 +17:36
14. 23119 Sirje Pinsol                        R2 N21   00:51:44 +20:28
15.     0 Kaidi Antsi                         R2 N21   00:53:22 +22:06
16. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas      R2 N14   00:59:39 +28:23
17. 18130 Tõnis Lepp                Okas      R2 M14   01:08:53 +37:37
18. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas      R2 N16   01:11:01 +39:45
19. 22909 Simo Linno                          R2 M10   01:12:03 +40:47
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool  R3 M10   00:24:37
 2. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas      R3 N10   00:28:43 +04:06
 3.     0 Sören Pent                          R3 M12   00:28:58 +04:21
 4. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas      R3 N12   00:29:04 +04:27
 5.     0 Mart Ulm                            R3 M21   00:32:07 +07:30
 6. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                 R3 N12   00:39:24 +14:47
 7.     0 Karl Robin Raud                     R3 M10   00:41:13 +16:36
 8.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   00:41:50 +17:13
 9.     0 Laura Sündeva                       R3 N12   00:42:07 +17:30
10.     0 Kristiina Kimsto                    R3 N12   00:42:12 +17:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 21.04.2016 9:13:48 OK Okas