Kastani 12.04

12.04.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [NööR]
[R1 M10] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21]
[R1 M40] [R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18]
[R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14]
[R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12]
[R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[RATAS M10] [RATAS M12] [RATAS M14] [RATAS M16] [RATAS M18] [RATAS M21]
[RATAS M40] [RATAS N10] [RATAS N12] [RATAS N14] [RATAS N16] [RATAS N18]
[RATAS N21] [RATAS N40] [VABA]
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand    R1 M21   00:33:34
 2.  3775 Jaanus Müür               SOK       R1 M21   00:36:06 +02:32
 3. 24666 Lauri Tanner              ScoutspataR1 M21   00:41:37 +08:03
 4. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M10   00:47:06 +13:32
 5. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   00:47:51 +14:17
 6. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   00:48:47 +15:13
 7.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:50:42 +17:08
 8.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ        R1 M21   00:51:56 +18:22
 9. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R1 M18   00:52:20 +18:46
10. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   00:54:59 +21:25
11. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   00:56:25 +22:51
12.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M10   00:56:26 +22:52
13. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   00:57:14 +23:40
14.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   00:59:02 +25:28
15.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R1 M40   01:00:36 +27:02
16. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R1 N21   01:01:13 +27:39
17. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas      R1 M16   01:04:09 +30:35
18. 24856 Getter Säär                         R1 N21   01:04:14 +30:40
19. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas      R1 M16   01:04:17 +30:43
20.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:05:22 +31:48
21. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R1 M14   01:11:17 +37:43
22.     0 Tauno Runtal                        R1 M16   01:12:38 +39:04
23. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas      R1 M14   01:21:33 +47:59
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N40   00:32:07
 2. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   00:32:13 +00:06
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:32:56 +00:49
 4. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R2 M10   00:37:36 +05:29
 5. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala SpoR2 N21   00:38:09 +06:02
 6. 24667 Kadi Saviir                         R2 N21   00:38:30 +06:23
 7. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna kooR2 M16   00:38:49 +06:42
 8.     0 Leana Toomemägi                     R2 N21   00:38:59 +06:52
 9. 22419 Mari Tõkke                          R2 N21   00:39:24 +07:17
10.     0 Liina Räli                          R2 N21   00:39:33 +07:26
11. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas      R2 N14   00:40:21 +08:14
12. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas      R2 N10   00:40:48 +08:41
13. 15398 Kaspar Valper                       R2 M18   00:40:59 +08:52
14. 25900 Ivika Raudsepp            NaiskodukaR2 N21   00:42:43 +10:36
15.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:45:21 +13:14
16. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas      R2 N16   00:45:54 +13:47
17. 24685 Norbert  Noot                       R2 M10   00:46:07 +14:00
18. 22911 Laura Ulm                           R2 N12   00:46:10 +14:03
19. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   00:46:14 +14:07
20. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas      R2 N16   00:46:17 +14:10
21.     0 Gerli Helts                         R2 N18   00:46:22 +14:15
22. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R2 M12   00:48:17 +16:10
23.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas      R2 N40   00:49:55 +17:48
24. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu     R2 N40   00:52:32 +20:25
25.     0 Sella Helts               Okas      R2 N14   00:52:49 +20:42
26.     0 Helen Soo                           R2 N14   00:53:04 +20:57
27. 15465 Marika Aedviir            Okas      R2 N21   01:05:14 +33:07
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                 R3 M10   00:24:17
 2.  9240 William Lambert           West      R3 M40   00:33:49 +09:32
 3.     0 Hele-Mai Viitmaa          Okas      R3 M10   00:39:58 +15:41
 4. 22899 Eliise Loorens                      R3 N10   00:40:00 +15:43
 5. 15469 Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer  Okas      R3 M10   00:40:51 +16:34
 6. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool  R3 M12   00:41:04 +16:47
 7. 19774 Marietta Muld                       R3 N12   00:59:33 +35:16
 8. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                  R3 M10   01:03:35 +39:18
 9.     0 Laurel Vali                         R3 N10   01:08:33 +44:16
 9.     0 Diana Vahtra                        R3 N10   01:08:33 +44:16
11.     0 Maarja Maranik                      R3 N10   01:08:40 +44:23
12.     0 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                    R3 N10   01:09:06 +44:49
13.     0 Kristin Danilov                     R3 N12   01:09:36 +45:19
14.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R3 N40   01:10:15 +45:58
15. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                       R3 N40   01:14:14 +49:57
16.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                    R3 M10   01:26:19 +62:02
16.     0 Elmo Linno                          R3 M10   01:26:19 +62:02
18. 22908 Jakob Kastepõld                     R3 M10   01:29:13 +64:56
19.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   01:30:50 +66:33
20.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   01:30:57 +66:40
21.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   01:31:00 +66:43
22.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   01:36:31 +72:14
23.     0 Mia-Ann White                       R3 N10   01:36:36 +72:19
24.     0 Tereesa Lepp                        R3 N10   01:36:41 +72:24
#4 Rada (RATAS M10,RATAS M12,RATAS M14,RATAS M16,RATAS M18,RATAS M21,RATAS M40,RATAS N10,RATAS N12,RATAS N14,RATAS N16,RATAS N18,RATAS N21,RATAS N40): 27 KP 7,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agu Simulask                        RATAS M4 00:54:26
#5 Rada (NööR): 1 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jakob Müür                          NööR     00:03:29
 2.     0 Kalle Vaher                         NööR     00:03:30 +00:01
 3.     0 Hendrik Kuuskla                     NööR     00:03:36 +00:07
 4.     0 Sten Erik Lomper                    NööR     00:07:08 +03:39
NööR Rada (5): 1 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jakob Müür                           00:03:29
 2.     0 Kalle Vaher                          00:03:30 +00:01
 3.     0 Hendrik Kuuskla                      00:03:36 +00:07
 4.     0 Sten Erik Lomper                     00:07:08 +03:39
R1 M10 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24704 Mart Ulm                             00:47:06
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:56:26 +09:20
R1 M14 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       01:11:17
 2. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       01:21:33 +10:16
R1 M16 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas       01:04:09
 2. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       01:04:17 +00:08
 3.     0 Tauno Runtal                         01:12:38 +08:29
R1 M18 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:52:20
R1 M21 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand     00:33:34
 2.  3775 Jaanus Müür               SOK        00:36:06 +02:32
 3. 24666 Lauri Tanner              Scoutspata 00:41:37 +08:03
 4. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:47:51 +14:17
 5. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:48:47 +15:13
 6.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ         00:51:56 +18:22
R1 M40 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:50:42
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:59:02 +08:20
 3.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:00:36 +09:54
 4.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:05:22 +14:40
R1 N21 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:57:14
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      01:01:13 +03:59
 3. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:04:14 +07:00
R1 N40 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:54:59
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:56:25 +01:26
R2 M10 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       00:37:36
 2. 24685 Norbert  Noot                        00:46:07 +08:31
R2 M12 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         00:48:17
R2 M16 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 00:38:49
R2 M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:40:59
R2 N10 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:40:48
R2 N12 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            00:46:10
R2 N14 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:40:21
 2.     0 Sella Helts               Okas       00:52:49 +12:28
 3.     0 Helen Soo                            00:53:04 +12:43
R2 N16 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       00:45:54
 2. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas       00:46:17 +00:23
R2 N18 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gerli Helts                          00:46:22
R2 N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:32:13
 2. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:38:09 +05:56
 3. 24667 Kadi Saviir                          00:38:30 +06:17
 4.     0 Leana Toomemägi                      00:38:59 +06:46
 5. 22419 Mari Tõkke                           00:39:24 +07:11
 6.     0 Liina Räli                           00:39:33 +07:20
 7. 25900 Ivika Raudsepp            Naiskoduka 00:42:43 +10:30
 8. 15465 Marika Aedviir            Okas       01:05:14 +33:01
R2 N40 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       00:32:07
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:32:56 +00:49
 3.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:45:21 +13:14
 4. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:46:14 +14:07
 5.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       00:49:55 +17:48
 6. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:52:32 +20:25
R3 M10 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  00:24:17
 2.     0 Hele-Mai Viitmaa          Okas       00:39:58 +15:41
 3. 15469 Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer  Okas       00:40:51 +16:34
 4. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                   01:03:35 +39:18
 5.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     01:26:19 +62:02
 5.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:26:19 +62:02
 7. 22908 Jakob Kastepõld                      01:29:13 +64:56
 8.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         01:30:50 +66:33
 9.     0 Tormi Ulm                            01:30:57 +66:40
10.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        01:31:00 +66:43
R3 M12 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool   00:41:04
R3 M40 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9240 William Lambert           West       00:33:49
R3 N10 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:40:00
 2.     0 Laurel Vali                          01:08:33 +28:33
 2.     0 Diana Vahtra                         01:08:33 +28:33
 4.     0 Maarja Maranik                       01:08:40 +28:40
 5.     0 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                     01:09:06 +29:06
 6.     0 Miia Ulm                             01:36:31 +56:31
 7.     0 Mia-Ann White                        01:36:36 +56:36
 8.     0 Tereesa Lepp                         01:36:41 +56:41
R3 N12 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19774 Marietta Muld                        00:59:33
 2.     0 Kristin Danilov                      01:09:36 +10:03
R3 N40 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:10:15
 2. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                        01:14:14 +03:59
RATAS M40 Rada (4): 27 KP 7,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agu Simulask                         00:54:26
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:29:56 99p
 2. 24482 Maarja Müür               SOK        00:55:26 90p
 3. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       01:19:48 88p
 4.     0 Tom-Simion Treiman                   01:45:56 83p
 5.     0 Sirje Treiman                        01:46:06 83p
 6. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:36:10 72p
 7.     0 Maire Kruus                          00:48:43 69p
 8. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        00:57:55 68p
 9. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:04:23 68p
10. 25758 Merit Metsar                         01:40:30 65p
11.     0 Marko Pukk                Okas       01:49:58 45p
12. 26108 Kati Sedman                          00:41:47 44p
12. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:41:47 44p
14. 19366 Nimi Puudu                Okas       01:24:54 39p
15.     0 Hendrik Remmel                       00:30:38 34p
16. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:02:49 5p
17.     0 Hele-Mai Viitmaa          Okas       00:03:50 5p
18.     0 Adeele Müür                          00:04:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.04.2017 22:32:45 OK Okas