Kastani 12.04

12.04.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [NööR]
[R1 M10] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21]
[R1 M40] [R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18]
[R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14]
[R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12]
[R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[RATAS M10] [RATAS M12] [RATAS M14] [RATAS M16] [RATAS M18] [RATAS M21]
[RATAS M40] [RATAS N10] [RATAS N12] [RATAS N14] [RATAS N16] [RATAS N18]
[RATAS N21] [RATAS N40] [VABA]
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Anti Sulavee              00:33:34 17:10:27   00:53  3  02:23  3  04:16  3  05:11  2  06:00  1  07:42  1  10:02  1  11:52  1  13:51  1  14:50  1  16:28  1  17:18  1  17:52  1  19:36  1  20:36  1  21:57  1  22:40  1  24:57  1  26:52  1  28:52  1  29:54  1  30:15  1  31:52  1  33:34  1 00:33:34
    3258 Orvand                    R1 M21         00:53  3  01:30  3  01:53  1  00:55  1  00:49  1  01:42  1  02:20  1  01:50  1  01:59  1  00:59  1  01:38  1  00:50  2  00:34  1  01:44  1  01:00  1  01:21  1  00:43  1  02:17  1  01:55  2  02:00  1  01:02  1  00:21  1  01:37  1  01:42  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanus Müür               00:36:06 17:36:59   00:47  1  02:09  1  04:10  1  05:09  1  06:21  3  08:09  2  11:02  3  13:10  3  15:27  3  16:35  3  18:16  2  18:56  2  19:38  2  21:35  2  22:45  2  24:06  2  24:56  2  27:29  2  29:22  2  31:30  2  32:41  2  33:07  2  34:54  2  36:06  2 00:36:06
    3775 SOK                       R1 M21         00:47  1  01:22  1  02:01  3  00:59  3  01:12  6  01:48  2  02:53  3  02:08  3  02:17  3  01:08  3  01:41  2  00:40  1  00:42  2  01:57  2  01:10  2  01:21  1  00:50  2  02:33  3  01:53  1  02:08  2  01:11  3  00:26  3  01:47  2  01:12  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:08     00:08     00:04     00:23     00:06     00:33     00:18     00:18     00:09     00:03    -00:10     00:08     00:13     00:10     00:00     00:07     00:16    -00:02     00:08     00:09     00:05     00:10    -00:30   
 3. Lauri Tanner              00:41:37 16:07:24   00:47  1  02:15  2  04:15  2  05:13  3  06:14  2  08:25  3  10:56  2  13:03  2  15:15  2  16:20  2  19:46  3  20:54  3  22:07  3  24:45  3  25:58  3  28:36  3  29:52  3  32:13  3  34:21  3  36:38  3  37:47  3  38:08  3  39:55  3  41:37  3 00:41:37
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         00:47  1  01:28  2  02:00  2  00:58  2  01:01  3  02:11  4  02:31  2  02:07  2  02:12  2  01:05  2  03:26 21  01:08  8  01:13  8  02:38 10  01:13  3  02:38 15  01:16  8  02:21  2  02:08  3  02:17  3  01:09  2  00:21  1  01:47  2  01:42  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:02     00:07     00:03     00:12     00:29     00:11     00:17     00:13     00:06     01:48     00:18     00:39     00:54     00:13     01:17     00:33     00:04     00:13     00:17     00:07     00:00     00:10     00:00   
 4. Mart Ulm                  00:47:06 16:35:26   01:04  9  03:38 13  05:52  8  06:57  8  08:30  8  11:34  9  14:56  8  17:21  6  19:56  5  21:07  5  23:32  5  24:38  5  26:08  5  28:16  5  29:51  5  31:50  6  32:55  5  35:49  5  38:34  5  41:25  5  42:46  5  43:16  5  45:25  5  47:06  4 00:47:06
   24704                           R1 M10         01:04  9  02:34 15  02:14  4  01:05  5  01:33 19  03:04 20  03:22  4  02:25  4  02:35  6  01:11  4  02:25  6  01:06  7  01:30 15  02:08  5  01:35 10  01:59  6  01:05  5  02:54  4  02:45  4  02:51  8  01:21  4  00:30  5  02:09  4  01:41  2
                                                  00:11     01:04     00:21     00:10     00:44     01:22     01:02     00:35     00:36     00:12     00:47     00:16     00:56     00:24     00:35     00:38     00:22     00:37     00:50     00:51     00:19     00:09     00:32    -00:01   
 5. Ivo Muru                  00:47:51 16:19:46   00:58  6  03:04  5  05:38  5  06:43  4  07:59  4  10:08  4  13:40  4  16:24  4  18:57  4  20:13  4  22:17  4  23:21  4  24:23  4  26:41  4  28:33  4  30:21  4  31:24  4  34:37  4  37:29  4  39:58  4  41:20  4  43:02  4  45:20  4  47:51  5 00:47:51
   20612                           R1 M21         00:58  6  02:06  5  02:34  7  01:05  5  01:16  9  02:09  3  03:32  7  02:44  5  02:33  5  01:16  5  02:04  3  01:04  6  01:02  5  02:18  6  01:52 18  01:48  3  01:03  4  03:13  7  02:52  5  02:29  4  01:22  5  01:42 22  02:18  6  02:31 18
                                                  00:05     00:36     00:41     00:10     00:27     00:27     01:12     00:54     00:34     00:17     00:26     00:14     00:28     00:34     00:52     00:27     00:20     00:56     00:57     00:29     00:20     01:21     00:41     00:49   
 6. Margus Krips              00:48:47 16:57:11   01:00  7  03:15  7  05:53  9  07:06  9  08:05  6  10:43  7  14:05  5  17:06  5  19:59  6  21:27  6  23:37  6  24:39  6  26:16  6  28:23  6  29:57  6  31:48  5  32:59  6  36:10  6  39:15  6  42:10  6  43:43  6  44:13  6  46:34  6  48:47  6 00:48:47
   14157                           R1 M21         01:00  7  02:15  8  02:38  9  01:13  8  00:59  2  02:38 10  03:22  4  03:01  8  02:53  7  01:28  9  02:10  4  01:02  4  01:37 17  02:07  3  01:34  9  01:51  4  01:11  7  03:11  5  03:05  8  02:55  9  01:33  8  00:30  5  02:21  8  02:13 15
                                                  00:07     00:45     00:45     00:18     00:10     00:56     01:02     01:11     00:54     00:29     00:32     00:12     01:03     00:23     00:34     00:30     00:28     00:54     01:10     00:55     00:31     00:09     00:44     00:31   
 7. Rein Hanstein             00:50:42 16:04:49   01:04  9  03:29 11  06:08 10  07:30 10  08:41  9  11:17  8  15:22 10  18:07  8  21:05  8  22:34  8  25:12  7  26:22  7  27:35  7  30:08  7  31:40  7  33:38  7  34:58  7  38:30  7  41:27  7  44:10  7  45:38  7  46:10  7  48:29  7  50:42  7 00:50:42
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         01:04  9  02:25 12  02:39 10  01:22 12  01:11  5  02:36  9  04:05 11  02:45  6  02:58  8  01:29 10  02:38 10  01:10  9  01:13  8  02:33  9  01:32  7  01:58  5  01:20 10  03:32 10  02:57  7  02:43  7  01:28  6  00:32 10  02:19  7  02:13 15
                                                  00:11     00:55     00:46     00:27     00:22     00:54     01:45     00:55     00:59     00:30     01:00     00:20     00:39     00:49     00:32     00:37     00:37     01:15     01:02     00:43     00:26     00:11     00:42     00:31   
 8. Mait Alanurm              00:51:56 16:38:23   01:10 18  03:34 12  05:51  7  06:55  6  09:04 10  11:46 10  15:16  9  18:56 10  21:28  9  22:53  9  25:20  8  26:57  8  27:57  8  30:17  8  32:06  8  34:12  8  35:29  8  38:40  8  41:36  8  44:13  8  46:17  8  46:47  8  48:59  8  51:56  8 00:51:56
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         01:10 18  02:24 11  02:17  5  01:04  4  02:09 22  02:42 11  03:30  6  03:40 17  02:32  4  01:25  7  02:27  7  01:37 14  01:00  3  02:20  7  01:49 17  02:06  7  01:17  9  03:11  5  02:56  6  02:37  5  02:04 21  00:30  5  02:12  5  02:57 21
                                                  00:17     00:54     00:24     00:09     01:20     01:00     01:10     01:50     00:33     00:26     00:49     00:47     00:26     00:36     00:49     00:45     00:34     00:54     01:01     00:37     01:02     00:09     00:35     01:15   
 9. Kenet Tõkke               00:52:20 17:24:53   00:55  4  02:58  4  05:28  4  06:54  5  08:03  5  10:30  5  14:46  7  18:06  7  21:04  7  22:25  7  25:32  9  27:04  9  28:06  9  30:35  9  32:08  9  34:33  9  36:19  9  39:49  9  43:05  9  46:07  9  47:43  9  48:15  9  50:39  9  52:20  9 00:52:20
   18740 Okas                      R1 M18         00:55  4  02:03  4  02:30  6  01:26 17  01:09  4  02:27  5  04:16 14  03:20 12  02:58  8  01:21  6  03:07 16  01:32 12  01:02  5  02:29  8  01:33  8  02:25 11  01:46 22  03:30  9  03:16 11  03:02 13  01:36 10  00:32 10  02:24  9  01:41  2
                                                  00:02     00:33     00:37     00:31     00:20     00:45     01:56     01:30     00:59     00:22     01:29     00:42     00:28     00:45     00:33     01:04     01:03     01:13     01:21     01:02     00:34     00:11     00:47    -00:01   
10. Pille Kaisel              00:54:59 16:51:27   01:05 11  03:20  8  06:18 11  07:40 11  09:04 10  11:51 11  16:38 14  19:27 11  22:49 11  24:25 11  27:15 14  28:49 12  30:15 11  33:05 10  34:36 10  37:07 10  38:31 10  42:14 10  45:23 10  48:21 10  50:01 10  50:33 10  53:07 10  54:59 10 00:54:59
   11679                           R1 N40         01:05 11  02:15  8  02:58 14  01:22 12  01:24 12  02:47 15  04:47 19  02:49  7  03:22 14  01:36 15  02:50 14  01:34 13  01:26 13  02:50 13  01:31  6  02:31 13  01:24 13  03:43 12  03:09  9  02:58 11  01:40 12  00:32 10  02:34 12  01:52 10
                                                  00:12     00:45     01:05     00:27     00:35     01:05     02:27     00:59     01:23     00:37     01:12     00:44     00:52     01:06     00:31     01:10     00:41     01:26     01:14     00:58     00:38     00:11     00:57     00:10   
11. Ivi Õunapuu               00:56:25 16:05:57   01:06 12  03:22  9  06:26 12  07:52 12  09:14 12  12:00 12  16:08 11  19:38 12  22:54 12  24:30 13  26:48 11  28:16 10  30:14 10  33:26 12  35:09 12  37:29 12  39:06 12  42:59 12  46:24 12  49:29 12  51:11 12  51:50 12  54:33 12  56:25 11 00:56:25
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         01:06 12  02:16 10  03:04 18  01:26 17  01:22 11  02:46 13  04:08 12  03:30 16  03:16 12  01:36 15  02:18  5  01:28 11  01:58 18  03:12 17  01:43 13  02:20  9  01:37 20  03:53 13  03:25 12  03:05 14  01:42 13  00:39 16  02:43 15  01:52 10
                                                  00:13     00:46     01:11     00:31     00:33     01:04     01:48     01:40     01:17     00:37     00:40     00:38     01:24     01:28     00:43     00:59     00:54     01:36     01:30     01:05     00:40     00:18     01:06     00:10   
12. Toivo Birk                00:56:26 16:15:52   01:19 21  03:50 15  07:02 19  08:28 19  09:43 16  12:56 19  17:07 18  20:23 16  23:50 16  25:40 16  28:23 15  29:26 14  30:27 12  33:08 11  35:03 11  37:26 11  38:49 11  42:46 11  46:15 11  49:21 11  51:05 11  51:40 11  54:31 11  56:26 12 00:56:26
     979 Okas                      R1 M10         01:19 21  02:31 13  03:12 20  01:26 17  01:15  8  03:13 21  04:11 13  03:16 11  03:27 16  01:50 20  02:43 12  01:03  5  01:01  4  02:41 11  01:55 19  02:23 10  01:23 11  03:57 16  03:29 14  03:06 15  01:44 14  00:35 14  02:51 16  01:55 12
                                                  00:26     01:01     01:19     00:31     00:26     01:31     01:51     01:26     01:28     00:51     01:05     00:13     00:27     00:57     00:55     01:02     00:40     01:40     01:34     01:06     00:42     00:14     01:14     00:13   
13. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:57:14 16:49:09   00:56  5  03:08  6  05:44  6  06:55  6  08:09  7  10:36  6  14:33  6  18:44  9  22:08 10  23:39 10  26:15 10  32:24 18  34:28 19  36:35 16  38:02 16  40:16 15  41:18 15  44:51 14  48:01 14  50:56 14  52:31 14  53:02 14  55:33 14  57:14 13 00:57:14
   18597                           R1 N21         00:56  5  02:12  6  02:36  8  01:11  7  01:14  7  02:27  5  03:57  9  04:11 20  03:24 15  01:31 13  02:36  9  06:09 23  02:04 19  02:07  3  01:27  5  02:14  8  01:02  3  03:33 11  03:10 10  02:55  9  01:35  9  00:31  8  02:31 11  01:41  2
                                                  00:03     00:42     00:43     00:16     00:25     00:45     01:37     02:21     01:25     00:32     00:58     05:19     01:30     00:23     00:27     00:53     00:19     01:16     01:15     00:55     00:33     00:10     00:54    -00:01   
14. Mati Kallemets            00:59:02 16:33:08   01:15 20  03:57 17  06:52 13  08:23 18  09:52 19  12:37 17  16:32 13  19:47 14  23:01 14  24:32 14  27:13 13  28:33 11  30:39 13  33:34 13  37:23 15  41:14 16  42:41 16  46:34 16  50:05 16  52:42 15  54:13 15  54:46 15  57:15 15  59:02 14 00:59:02
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         01:15 20  02:42 16  02:55 13  01:31 21  01:29 17  02:45 12  03:55  8  03:15  9  03:14 11  01:31 13  02:41 11  01:20 10  02:06 20  02:55 14  03:49 23  03:51 23  01:27 17  03:53 13  03:31 16  02:37  5  01:31  7  00:33 13  02:29 10  01:47  9
                                                  00:22     01:12     01:02     00:36     00:40     01:03     01:35     01:25     01:15     00:32     01:03     00:30     01:32     01:11     02:49     02:30     00:44     01:36     01:36     00:37     00:29     00:12     00:52     00:05   
15. Toomas Koppel             01:00:36 16:24:31   01:06 12  03:39 14  06:54 16  08:18 17  09:44 17  12:39 18  17:07 18  20:22 15  23:41 15  25:21 15  28:41 16  31:04 15  32:18 15  35:00 14  36:44 13  39:30 14  40:53 14  45:36 15  49:23 15  53:09 16  54:55 16  55:46 16  58:55 16  60:36 15 01:00:36
    2865 Saku                      R1 M40         01:06 12  02:33 14  03:15 21  01:24 14  01:26 13  02:55 17  04:28 18  03:15  9  03:19 13  01:40 17  03:20 20  02:23 21  01:14 11  02:42 12  01:44 14  02:46 17  01:23 11  04:43 19  03:47 19  03:46 22  01:46 15  00:51 20  03:09 20  01:41  2
                                                  00:13     01:03     01:22     00:29     00:37     01:13     02:08     01:25     01:20     00:41     01:42     01:33     00:40     00:58     00:44     01:25     00:40     02:26     01:52     01:46     00:44     00:30     01:32    -00:01   
16. Heli Esko                 01:01:13 16:40:55   01:06 12  03:50 15  06:53 14  08:10 13  09:27 13  12:16 15  16:20 12  19:46 13  22:56 13  24:26 12  26:58 12  29:06 13  31:57 14  35:09 15  36:54 14  39:27 13  40:32 13  43:59 13  47:25 13  50:23 13  52:02 13  52:37 13  55:17 13  61:13 16 01:01:13
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         01:06 12  02:44 18  03:03 17  01:17 10  01:17 10  02:49 16  04:04 10  03:26 14  03:10 10  01:30 11  02:32  8  02:08 18  02:51 23  03:12 17  01:45 15  02:33 14  01:05  5  03:27  8  03:26 13  02:58 11  01:39 11  00:35 14  02:40 13  05:56 23
                                                  00:13     01:14     01:10     00:22     00:28     01:07     01:44     01:36     01:11     00:31     00:54     01:18     02:17     01:28     00:45     01:12     00:22     01:10     01:31     00:58     00:37     00:14     01:03     04:14   
17. Kermo Ilau                01:04:09 16:38:35   01:06 12  03:58 18  06:56 18  08:15 15  09:42 15  12:12 13  16:38 14  21:02 19  25:11 19  26:36 19  29:23 17  31:42 17  34:12 18  37:31 18  39:10 18  42:02 18  43:26 17  48:27 18  52:15 18  55:52 18  57:41 18  58:23 17  61:15 17  64:09 17 01:04:09
   18741 Okas                      R1 M16         01:06 12  02:52 19  02:58 14  01:19 11  01:27 14  02:30  8  04:26 16  04:24 23  04:09 22  01:25  7  02:47 13  02:19 19  02:30 22  03:19 19  01:39 11  02:52 18  01:24 13  05:01 21  03:48 21  03:37 21  01:49 16  00:42 18  02:52 17  02:54 20
                                                  00:13     01:22     01:05     00:24     00:38     00:48     02:06     02:34     02:10     00:26     01:09     01:29     01:56     01:35     00:39     01:31     00:41     02:44     01:53     01:37     00:47     00:21     01:15     01:12   
18. Getter Säär               01:04:14 17:28:50   01:09 17  04:10 22  07:11 20  08:40 20  10:28 20  13:23 20  19:18 21  22:46 21  26:13 21  28:57 21  32:06 20  34:28 20  36:00 20  39:00 20  40:42 20  43:24 20  45:04 20  49:45 20  53:32 20  57:00 20  58:56 20  59:36 20  62:16 19  64:14 18 01:04:14
   24856                           R1 N21         01:09 17  03:01 21  03:01 16  01:29 20  01:48 20  02:55 17  05:55 22  03:28 15  03:27 16  02:44 23  03:09 17  02:22 20  01:32 16  03:00 15  01:42 12  02:42 16  01:40 21  04:41 18  03:47 19  03:28 18  01:56 19  00:40 17  02:40 13  01:58 13
                                                  00:16     01:31     01:08     00:34     00:59     01:13     03:35     01:38     01:28     01:45     01:31     01:32     00:58     01:16     00:42     01:21     00:57     02:24     01:52     01:28     00:54     00:19     01:03     00:16   
19. Reio Ilau                 01:04:17 16:38:28   01:02  8  04:07 21  06:54 16  08:10 13  09:39 14  12:25 16  16:46 17  20:51 17  24:21 17  26:05 17  29:23 17  31:19 16  33:38 16  38:11 19  39:35 19  42:05 19  43:29 19  48:32 19  52:23 19  55:56 19  57:45 19  58:27 18  61:20 18  64:17 19 01:04:17
   18892 Okas                      R1 M16         01:02  8  03:05 22  02:47 11  01:16  9  01:29 17  02:46 13  04:21 15  04:05 19  03:30 18  01:44 19  03:18 18  01:56 15  02:19 21  04:33 22  01:24  4  02:30 12  01:24 13  05:03 22  03:51 22  03:33 19  01:49 16  00:42 18  02:53 18  02:57 21
                                                  00:09     01:35     00:54     00:21     00:40     01:04     02:01     02:15     01:31     00:45     01:40     01:06     01:45     02:49     00:24     01:09     00:41     02:46     01:56     01:33     00:47     00:21     01:16     01:15   
20. Peeter Viik               01:05:22 16:24:36   01:20 22  04:02 19  07:42 21  09:19 21  10:46 21  14:05 21  18:55 20  22:18 20  26:11 20  27:53 20  30:52 19  32:53 19  34:06 17  37:13 17  39:01 17  42:00 17  43:26 17  47:33 17  51:19 17  54:44 17  56:38 17  59:23 19  62:38 20  65:22 20 01:05:22
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         01:20 22  02:42 16  03:40 22  01:37 22  01:27 14  03:19 22  04:50 20  03:23 13  03:53 20  01:42 18  02:59 15  02:01 16  01:13  8  03:07 16  01:48 16  02:59 19  01:26 16  04:07 17  03:46 18  03:25 17  01:54 18  02:45 23  03:15 21  02:44 19
                                                  00:27     01:12     01:47     00:42     00:38     01:37     02:30     01:33     01:54     00:43     01:21     01:11     00:39     01:23     00:48     01:38     00:43     01:50     01:51     01:25     00:52     02:24     01:38     01:02   
21. Silver Nikkel             01:11:17 16:22:37   01:10 18  03:22  9  09:39 23  11:03 22  13:10 22  16:12 22  21:13 22  25:31 22  29:09 22  31:09 22  34:27 21  35:21 21  36:23 21  40:48 21  43:56 21  47:19 21  48:48 21  54:00 21  57:36 21  61:10 21  63:07 21  63:38 21  69:06 21  71:17 21 01:11:17
   18138 Okas                      R1 M14         01:10 18  02:12  6  06:17 23  01:24 14  02:07 21  03:02 19  05:01 21  04:18 22  03:38 19  02:00 21  03:18 18  00:54  3  01:02  5  04:25 21  03:08 20  03:23 22  01:29 18  05:12 23  03:36 17  03:34 20  01:57 20  00:31  8  05:28 23  02:11 14
                                                  00:17     00:42     04:24     00:29     01:18     01:20     02:41     02:28     01:39     01:01     01:40     00:04     00:28     02:41     02:08     02:02     00:46     02:55     01:41     01:34     00:55     00:10     03:51     00:29   
22. Tauno Runtal              01:12:38 16:38:36   01:08 16  04:05 20  06:53 14  08:17 16  09:45 18  12:13 14  16:40 16  20:57 18  24:54 18  26:24 18  36:41 22  38:45 22  40:11 22  45:54 22  49:07 22  52:24 22  54:00 22  57:53 22  61:23 22  64:41 22  66:45 22  67:13 22  70:20 22  72:38 22 01:12:38
       0                           R1 M16         01:08 16  02:57 20  02:48 12  01:24 14  01:28 16  02:28  7  04:27 17  04:17 21  03:57 21  01:30 11  10:17 23  02:04 17  01:26 13  05:43 23  03:13 22  03:17 21  01:36 19  03:53 13  03:30 15  03:18 16  02:04 21  00:28  4  03:07 19  02:18 17
                                                  00:15     01:27     00:55     00:29     00:39     00:46     02:07     02:27     01:58     00:31     08:39     01:14     00:52     03:59     02:13     01:56     00:53     01:36     01:35     01:18     01:02     00:07     01:30     00:36   
23. Sören Pent                01:21:33 16:43:58   02:04 23  05:55 23  09:04 22  11:06 23  14:03 23  17:52 23  24:04 23  28:02 23  33:17 23  35:35 23  39:29 23  41:56 23  43:19 23  47:25 23  50:35 23  53:49 23  57:15 23  62:00 23  67:28 23  71:45 23  74:18 23  75:12 23  79:48 23  81:33 23 01:21:33
   25782 Okas                      R1 M14         02:04 23  03:51 23  03:09 19  02:02 23  02:57 23  03:49 23  06:12 23  03:58 18  05:15 23  02:18 22  03:54 22  02:27 22  01:23 12  04:06 20  03:10 21  03:14 20  03:26 23  04:45 20  05:28 23  04:17 23  02:33 23  00:54 21  04:36 22  01:45  8
                                                  01:11     02:21     01:16     01:07     02:08     02:07     03:52     02:08     03:16     01:19     02:16     01:37     00:49     02:22     02:10     01:53     02:43     02:28     03:33     02:17     01:31     00:33     02:59     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:22     01:53     00:55     00:49     01:42     02:20     01:50     01:59     00:59     01:38     00:40     00:34     01:44     01:00     01:21     00:43     02:17     01:53     02:00     01:02     00:21     01:37     01:12   00:32:38

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Egne Lappmaa              00:32:07 16:25:22   01:01 12  03:28  3  04:59  2  05:40  1  08:33  5  10:55  1  13:35  2  14:53  2  15:51  3  19:37  2  20:41  2  21:24  2  22:11  2  23:02  3  24:04  3  24:32  2  26:01  3  29:36  1  31:16  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
   20462 Okas                      R2 N40         01:01 12  02:27  2  01:31  3  00:41 12  02:53  7  02:22  1  02:40  8  01:18  1  00:58 10  03:46  5  01:04 16  00:43  1  00:47  2  00:51 17  01:02  5  00:28  2  01:29 10  03:35  1  01:40  7  00:51  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Raadla              00:32:13 16:25:14   01:08 15  03:34  5  05:04  4  05:43  3  08:08  1  10:57  2  13:39  3  14:59  3  15:47  1  19:40  3  20:43  3  21:31  3  22:15  3  22:58  2  23:55  2  24:32  2  25:46  2  29:41  2  31:20  2  32:13  2 00:32:13
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         01:08 15  02:26  1  01:30  2  00:39  9  02:25  1  02:49  4  02:42  9  01:20  2  00:48  5  03:53  8  01:03 14  00:48  4  00:44  1  00:43 10  00:57  1  00:37 17  01:14  6  03:55  3  01:39  5  00:53  8
                                                  00:07    -00:01    -00:01    -00:02    -00:28     00:27     00:02     00:02    -00:10     00:07    -00:01     00:05    -00:03    -00:08    -00:05     00:09    -00:15     00:20    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Helle Rennu               00:32:56 16:25:32   00:58  8  03:46  8  05:24  7  05:59  6  08:42  6  11:09  4  13:19  1  14:47  1  15:48  2  19:10  1  19:59  1  21:00  1  22:02  1  22:45  1  23:46  1  24:17  1  25:36  1  30:00  3  31:45  3  32:56  3 00:32:56
    1881                           R2 N40         00:58  8  02:48  6  01:38  5  00:35  3  02:43  5  02:27  2  02:10  1  01:28  4  01:01 14  03:22  3  00:49  5  01:01 16  01:02 12  00:43 10  01:01  4  00:31  5  01:19  7  04:24 10  01:45  8  01:11 13
                                                 -00:03     00:21     00:07    -00:06    -00:10     00:05    -00:30     00:10     00:03    -00:24    -00:15     00:18     00:15    -00:08    -00:01     00:03    -00:10     00:49     00:05     00:20   
 4. Samuel Kastepõld          00:37:36 16:33:16   00:34  1  03:21  1  05:03  3  05:40  1  08:17  2  11:06  3  14:14  5  16:14  5  17:01  5  21:33  5  22:11  4  22:59  4  24:05  4  24:40  4  25:39  4  26:22  4  28:14  4  32:58  4  34:55  4  37:36  4 00:37:36
   18129 Okas                      R2 M10         00:34  1  02:47  5  01:42  9  00:37  6  02:37  3  02:49  4  03:08 14  02:00 19  00:47  4  04:32 16  00:38  1  00:48  4  01:06 16  00:35  1  00:59  3  00:43 19  01:52 18  04:44 13  01:57 13  02:41 23
                                                 -00:27     00:20     00:11    -00:04    -00:16     00:27     00:28     00:42    -00:11     00:46    -00:26     00:05     00:19    -00:16    -00:03     00:15     00:23     01:09     00:17     01:50   
 5. Virge Tiik                00:38:09 17:27:04   01:09 16  04:01 11  05:47  9  06:21  9  11:10 16  14:41 16  16:53  8  18:33  7  19:27  7  23:05  7  23:48  7  26:01  8  27:46 12  28:27 10  30:39 13  31:12 11  32:10 10  35:49  7  37:19  7  38:09  5 00:38:09
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         01:09 16  02:52  9  01:46 11  00:34  2  04:49 22  03:31 13  02:12  2  01:40 10  00:54  8  03:38  4  00:43  3  02:13 26  01:45 24  00:41  7  02:12 25  00:33  9  00:58  1  03:39  2  01:30  1  00:50  5
                                                  00:08     00:25     00:15    -00:07     01:56     01:09    -00:28     00:22    -00:04    -00:08    -00:21     01:30     00:58    -00:10     01:10     00:05    -00:31     00:04    -00:10    -00:01   
 6. Kadi Saviir               00:38:30 16:18:21   00:58  8  03:30  4  05:06  5  05:43  3  08:19  3  11:13  5  14:11  4  15:51  4  16:49  4  21:28  4  22:29  5  23:38  5  24:30  5  25:13  5  26:11  5  26:45  5  29:02  5  36:06  8  37:37  8  38:30  6 00:38:30
   24667                           R2 N21         00:58  8  02:32  4  01:36  4  00:37  6  02:36  2  02:54  6  02:58 11  01:40 10  00:58 10  04:39 18  01:01 13  01:09 19  00:52  4  00:43 10  00:58  2  00:34 12  02:17 23  07:04 24  01:31  2  00:53  8
                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:05    -00:04    -00:17     00:32     00:18     00:22     00:00     00:53    -00:03     00:26     00:05    -00:08    -00:04     00:06     00:48     03:29    -00:09     00:02   
 7. Jaanis Soosaar            00:38:49 16:11:49   00:50  4  03:42  6  05:20  6  05:51  5  08:32  4  12:24  6  17:43 17  19:21 14  20:05 13  24:19  9  25:09  9  25:53  7  26:46  7  27:30  7  29:16  8  29:48  8  30:55  7  34:59  5  36:52  5  38:49  7 00:38:49
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M16         00:50  4  02:52  9  01:38  5  00:31  1  02:41  4  03:52 19  05:19 25  01:38  9  00:44  1  04:14 10  00:50  6  00:44  2  00:53  5  00:44 14  01:46 20  00:32  7  01:07  3  04:04  6  01:53 11  01:57 20
                                                 -00:11     00:25     00:07    -00:10    -00:12     01:30     02:39     00:20    -00:14     00:28    -00:14     00:01     00:06    -00:07     00:44     00:04    -00:22     00:29     00:13     01:06   
 8. Leana Toomemägi           00:38:59 17:27:02   01:13 18  04:04 12  05:50 11  06:26 10  11:45 17  14:50 17  17:15 14  19:02 12  19:54  9  24:26 10  25:39 12  26:50 13  27:50 13  28:31 11  30:46 14  31:16 14  32:28 12  36:23  9  38:01  9  38:59  8 00:38:59
       0                           R2 N21         01:13 18  02:51  8  01:46 11  00:36  5  05:19 23  03:05 11  02:25  5  01:47 13  00:52  7  04:32 16  01:13 24  01:11 20  01:00  7  00:41  7  02:15 26  00:30  4  01:12  4  03:55  3  01:38  3  00:58 10
                                                  00:12     00:24     00:15    -00:05     02:26     00:43    -00:15     00:29    -00:06     00:46     00:09     00:28     00:13    -00:10     01:13     00:02    -00:17     00:20    -00:02     00:07   
 9. Mari Tõkke                00:39:24 17:26:56   01:20 21  04:12 13  05:58 12  06:35 12  11:55 18  14:59 18  17:23 15  19:11 13  20:02 11  24:31 13  25:42 13  26:55 14  27:55 14  28:40 12  30:51 16  31:25 16  32:37 13  36:35 10  38:22 10  39:24  9 00:39:24
   22419                           R2 N21         01:20 21  02:52  9  01:46 11  00:37  6  05:20 24  03:04 10  02:24  4  01:48 14  00:51  6  04:29 15  01:11 23  01:13 22  01:00  7  00:45 15  02:11 24  00:34 12  01:12  4  03:58  5  01:47  9  01:02 11
                                                  00:19     00:25     00:15    -00:04     02:27     00:42    -00:16     00:30    -00:07     00:43     00:07     00:30     00:13    -00:06     01:09     00:06    -00:17     00:23     00:07     00:11   
10. Liina Räli                00:39:33 17:17:53   01:16 20  04:23 17  06:13 16  09:20 23  12:32 19  16:41 19  19:40 19  21:31 19  22:29 19  25:44 18  26:43 18  27:37 17  28:43 17  29:42 17  30:46 14  31:22 15  32:45 16  37:06 12  38:44 11  39:33 10 00:39:33
       0                           R2 N21         01:16 20  03:07 13  01:50 18  03:07 25  03:12 12  04:09 23  02:59 12  01:51 16  00:58 10  03:15  1  00:59 12  00:54 10  01:06 16  00:59 20  01:04  6  00:36 16  01:23  8  04:21  9  01:38  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:15     00:40     00:19     02:26     00:19     01:47     00:19     00:33     00:00    -00:31    -00:05     00:11     00:19     00:08     00:02     00:08    -00:06     00:46    -00:02    -00:02   
11. Kaisa Rämmann             00:40:21 16:44:27   01:00 10  04:23 17  06:09 15  06:50 14  10:10 12  12:37  8  17:03  9  18:36  8  19:34  8  25:05 15  25:47 14  26:37 12  27:41 11  28:23  9  29:35  9  30:08  9  31:31  8  36:57 11  38:51 12  40:21 11 00:40:21
   17304 Okas                      R2 N14         01:00 10  03:23 20  01:46 11  00:41 12  03:20 13  02:27  2  04:26 20  01:33  5  00:58 10  05:31 25  00:42  2  00:50  7  01:04 13  00:42  9  01:12  9  00:33  9  01:23  8  05:26 16  01:54 12  01:30 17
                                                 -00:01     00:56     00:15     00:00     00:27     00:05     01:46     00:15     00:00     01:45    -00:22     00:07     00:17    -00:09     00:10     00:05    -00:06     01:51     00:14     00:39   
12. Mia Mai Muru              00:40:48 16:16:06   01:11 17  04:21 16  06:05 13  06:44 13  09:31  8  12:29  7  17:06 12  18:43  9  19:58 10  23:46  8  24:53  8  26:06  9  26:56  8  27:46  8  29:01  7  29:32  7  31:56  9  37:32 14  39:37 14  40:48 12 00:40:48
   19369 Okas                      R2 N10         01:11 17  03:10 14  01:44 10  00:39  9  02:47  6  02:58  7  04:37 22  01:37  8  01:15 20  03:48  7  01:07 18  01:13 22  00:50  3  00:50 16  01:15 10  00:31  5  02:24 24  05:36 18  02:05 16  01:11 13
                                                  00:10     00:43     00:13    -00:02    -00:06     00:36     01:57     00:19     00:17     00:02     00:03     00:30     00:03    -00:01     00:13     00:03     00:55     02:01     00:25     00:20   
13. Kaspar Valper             00:40:59 16:43:54   00:44  3  03:42  6  05:29  8  06:11  8  09:42  9  13:18 10  17:42 16  19:27 15  20:31 15  25:35 16  26:30 17  27:14 16  28:25 16  29:08 15  30:14 10  30:47 10  32:21 11  37:26 13  39:26 13  40:59 13 00:40:59
   15398                           R2 M18         00:44  3  02:58 12  01:47 15  00:42 14  03:31 17  03:36 17  04:24 19  01:45 12  01:04 16  05:04 19  00:55  9  00:44  2  01:11 20  00:43 10  01:06  7  00:33  9  01:34 13  05:05 14  02:00 14  01:33 18
                                                 -00:17     00:31     00:16     00:01     00:38     01:14     01:44     00:27     00:06     01:18    -00:09     00:01     00:24    -00:08     00:04     00:05     00:05     01:30     00:20     00:42   
14. Ivika Raudsepp            00:42:43 17:14:47   00:56  6  03:25  2  04:53  1  06:07  7  09:15  7  13:40 11  16:52  7  20:56 18  22:14 18  25:35 16  26:22 16  27:43 18  29:33 18  30:10 18  31:58 17  32:33 17  35:43 17  40:16 17  41:55 17  42:43 14 00:42:43
   25900 Naiskodukaitse Laane ring R2 N21         00:56  6  02:29  3  01:28  1  01:14 24  03:08 10  04:25 26  03:12 17  04:04 27  01:18 21  03:21  2  00:47  4  01:21 24  01:50 25  00:37  3  01:48 21  00:35 14  03:10 27  04:33 11  01:39  5  00:48  2
                                                 -00:05     00:02    -00:03     00:33     00:15     02:03     00:32     02:46     00:20    -00:25    -00:17     00:38     01:03    -00:14     00:46     00:07     01:41     00:58    -00:01    -00:03   
15. Marika Meister            00:45:21 16:08:14   00:56  6  03:46  8  05:48 10  06:27 11  09:51 10  13:00  9  15:13  6  17:07  6  18:09  6  21:56  6  23:06  6  24:09  6  25:14  6  26:06  6  27:51  6  29:01  6  30:38  6  35:19  6  37:08  6  45:21 15 00:45:21
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         00:56  6  02:50  7  02:02 20  00:39  9  03:24 14  03:09 12  02:13  3  01:54 18  01:02 15  03:47  6  01:10 21  01:03 17  01:05 14  00:52 18  01:45 17  01:10 27  01:37 14  04:41 12  01:49 10  08:13 27
                                                 -00:05     00:23     00:31    -00:02     00:31     00:47    -00:27     00:36     00:04     00:01     00:06     00:20     00:18     00:01     00:43     00:42     00:08     01:06     00:09     07:22   
16. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:45:54 17:12:44   01:21 22  04:42 23  07:13 23  07:48 20  13:30 22  17:40 24  22:24 24  24:37 24  26:42 24  31:10 24  32:04 23  32:59 23  34:09 25  34:48 24  36:17 24  36:57 24  38:49 24  42:55 19  45:02 18  45:54 16 00:45:54
   23056 Okas                      R2 N16         01:21 22  03:21 19  02:31 26  00:35  3  05:42 25  04:10 24  04:44 23  02:13 20  02:05 25  04:28 14  00:54  8  00:55 11  01:10 19  00:39  5  01:29 11  00:40 18  01:52 18  04:06  8  02:07 17  00:52  7
                                                  00:20     00:54     01:00    -00:06     02:49     01:48     02:04     00:55     01:07     00:42    -00:10     00:12     00:23    -00:12     00:27     00:12     00:23     00:31     00:27     00:01   
17. Norbert  Noot             00:46:07 17:12:42   01:25 23  04:40 22  07:10 22  07:57 21  13:49 23  17:47 25  22:22 23  24:41 25  26:48 25  31:14 25  32:11 25  33:06 25  34:07 24  34:47 23  36:32 25  37:04 25  39:02 25  43:07 20  45:22 21  46:07 17 00:46:07
   24685                           R2 M10         01:25 23  03:15 18  02:30 25  00:47 15  05:52 26  03:58 20  04:35 21  02:19 23  02:07 26  04:26 13  00:57 11  00:55 11  01:01 10  00:40  6  01:45 17  00:32  7  01:58 22  04:05  7  02:15 21  00:45  1
                                                  00:24     00:48     00:59     00:06     02:59     01:36     01:55     01:01     01:09     00:40    -00:07     00:12     00:14    -00:11     00:43     00:04     00:29     00:30     00:35    -00:06   
18. Laura Ulm                 00:46:10 16:29:29   01:02 13  04:12 13  06:06 14  06:54 15  09:56 11  14:07 13  18:57 18  20:33 17  21:53 17  27:20 19  28:10 19  29:03 19  32:31 19  33:31 19  35:24 21  36:07 21  37:44 21  43:10 21  45:21 20  46:10 18 00:46:10
   22911                           R2 N12         01:02 13  03:10 14  01:54 19  00:48 17  03:02  9  04:11 25  04:50 24  01:36  7  01:20 22  05:27 24  00:50  6  00:53  9  03:28 27  01:00 21  01:53 22  00:43 19  01:37 14  05:26 16  02:11 19  00:49  3
                                                  00:01     00:43     00:23     00:07     00:09     01:49     02:10     00:18     00:22     01:41    -00:14     00:10     02:41     00:09     00:51     00:15     00:08     01:51     00:31    -00:02   
19. Erika Laherand            00:46:14 16:07:14   01:05 14  04:18 15  06:20 20  07:09 18  10:18 13  14:06 12  17:03  9  19:31 16  20:56 16  24:54 14  26:01 15  27:05 15  28:16 15  29:38 16  34:01 18  35:08 18  37:42 20  42:53 18  45:04 19  46:14 19 00:46:14
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         01:05 14  03:13 16  02:02 20  00:49 18  03:09 11  03:48 18  02:57 10  02:28 24  01:25 23  03:58  9  01:07 18  01:04 18  01:11 20  01:22 24  04:23 27  01:07 26  02:34 26  05:11 15  02:11 19  01:10 12
                                                  00:04     00:46     00:31     00:08     00:16     01:26     00:17     01:10     00:27     00:12     00:03     00:21     00:24     00:31     03:21     00:39     01:05     01:36     00:31     00:19   
20. Kaari Kargu               00:46:17 16:44:32   00:54  5  04:34 19  06:15 18  07:02 16  10:56 14  14:30 14  17:07 13  18:55 10  20:04 12  24:28 12  25:31 10  26:29 10  27:34  9  28:42 13  30:23 12  31:14 13  32:44 15  39:43 16  41:51 15  46:17 20 00:46:17
   17300 Okas                      R2 N16         00:54  5  03:40 24  01:41  7  00:47 15  03:54 19  03:34 15  02:37  7  01:48 14  01:09 18  04:24 12  01:03 14  00:58 14  01:05 14  01:08 23  01:41 14  00:51 23  01:30 11  06:59 23  02:08 18  04:26 25
                                                 -00:07     01:13     00:10     00:06     01:01     01:12    -00:03     00:30     00:11     00:38    -00:01     00:15     00:18     00:17     00:39     00:23     00:01     03:24     00:28     03:35   
21. Gerli Helts               00:46:22 16:44:29   01:00 10  04:35 20  06:16 19  07:10 19  10:58 15  14:30 14  17:04 11  18:57 11  20:10 14  24:27 11  25:31 10  26:30 11  27:36 10  28:42 13  30:19 11  31:12 11  32:42 14  39:36 15  41:51 15  46:22 21 00:46:22
       0                           R2 N18         01:00 10  03:35 22  01:41  7  00:54 20  03:48 18  03:32 14  02:34  6  01:53 17  01:13 19  04:17 11  01:04 16  00:59 15  01:06 16  01:06 22  01:37 13  00:53 24  01:30 11  06:54 22  02:15 21  04:31 26
                                                 -00:01     01:08     00:10     00:13     00:55     01:10    -00:06     00:35     00:15     00:31     00:00     00:16     00:19     00:15     00:35     00:25     00:01     03:19     00:35     03:40   
22. Alvar Nikkel              00:48:17 16:29:48   00:42  2  03:55 10  06:13 16  07:02 16  13:12 21  16:47 20  23:13 25  24:36 23  25:31 23  30:56 23  32:06 24  33:01 24  33:56 23  34:52 25  35:58 23  36:33 22  37:38 18  44:59 23  47:02 23  48:17 22 00:48:17
   18748                           R2 M12         00:42  2  03:13 16  02:18 24  00:49 18  06:10 27  03:35 16  06:26 27  01:23  3  00:55  9  05:25 23  01:10 21  00:55 11  00:55  6  00:56 19  01:06  7  00:35 14  01:05  2  07:21 25  02:03 15  01:15 16
                                                 -00:19     00:46     00:47     00:08     03:17     01:13     03:46     00:05    -00:03     01:39     00:06     00:12     00:08     00:05     00:04     00:07    -00:24     03:46     00:23     00:24   
23. Taimi Õunapuu             00:49:55 16:21:14   01:34 24  05:16 24  07:28 24  08:35 22  12:55 20  17:02 21  20:29 22  22:44 20  24:09 20  29:13 20  30:21 20  31:32 20  32:48 20  34:15 22  35:49 22  36:34 23  38:25 23  44:19 22  46:44 22  49:55 23 00:49:55
    2536 Okas                      R2 N40         01:34 24  03:42 25  02:12 23  01:07 23  04:20 20  04:07 21  03:27 18  02:15 22  01:25 23  05:04 19  01:08 20  01:11 20  01:16 22  01:27 25  01:34 12  00:45 21  01:51 17  05:54 19  02:25 24  03:11 24
                                                  00:33     01:15     00:41     00:26     01:27     01:45     00:47     00:57     00:27     01:18     00:04     00:28     00:29     00:36     00:32     00:17     00:22     02:19     00:45     02:20   
24. Piret Kreutzwald          00:52:32 16:15:15   01:14 19  04:39 21  06:42 21  12:56 26  15:57 26  21:11 26  24:16 26  26:29 26  27:33 26  32:52 26  34:19 26  36:05 26  37:22 26  38:52 26  40:35 26  41:20 26  42:59 26  49:03 26  51:19 26  52:32 24 00:52:32
   19322 Tartu                     R2 N40         01:14 19  03:25 21  02:03 22  06:14 26  03:01  8  05:14 27  03:05 13  02:13 20  01:04 16  05:19 22  01:27 27  01:46 25  01:17 23  01:30 26  01:43 16  00:45 21  01:39 16  06:04 20  02:16 23  01:13 15
                                                  00:13     00:58     00:32     05:33     00:08     02:52     00:25     00:55     00:06     01:33     00:23     01:03     00:30     00:39     00:41     00:17     00:10     02:29     00:36     00:22   
25. Sella Helts               00:52:49 16:51:53   01:36 25  08:00 27  09:49 27  10:43 24  14:13 25  17:16 23  20:24 20  23:36 22  24:20 21  29:54 21  31:09 21  31:59 22  32:59 21  33:35 20  35:17 19  35:42 19  37:39 19  46:50 24  50:38 25  52:49 25 00:52:49
       0 Okas                      R2 N14         01:36 25  06:24 27  01:49 16  00:54 20  03:30 16  03:03  8  03:08 14  03:12 26  00:44  1  05:34 26  01:15 26  00:50  7  01:00  7  00:36  2  01:42 15  00:25  1  01:57 21  09:11 27  03:48 27  02:11 21
                                                  00:35     03:57     00:18     00:13     00:37     00:41     00:28     01:54    -00:14     01:48     00:11     00:07     00:13    -00:15     00:40    -00:03     00:28     05:36     02:08     01:20   
26. Helen Soo                 00:53:04 16:51:56   01:36 25  07:59 26  09:48 26  10:45 25  14:12 24  17:15 22  20:26 21  23:35 21  24:21 22  29:55 22  31:09 21  31:58 21  32:59 21  33:37 21  35:22 20  35:51 20  37:45 22  46:55 25  50:36 24  53:04 26 00:53:04
       0                           R2 N14         01:36 25  06:23 26  01:49 16  00:57 22  03:27 15  03:03  8  03:11 16  03:09 25  00:46  3  05:34 26  01:14 25  00:49  6  01:01 10  00:38  4  01:45 17  00:29  3  01:54 20  09:10 26  03:41 26  02:28 22
                                                  00:35     03:56     00:18     00:16     00:34     00:41     00:31     01:51    -00:12     01:48     00:10     00:06     00:14    -00:13     00:43     00:01     00:25     05:35     02:01     01:37   
27. Marika Aedviir            01:05:14 16:40:11   02:13 27  05:49 25  08:29 25  16:08 27  20:44 27  24:52 27  30:53 27  32:26 27  36:35 27  41:52 27  42:48 27  45:18 27  47:10 27  48:41 27  50:51 27  51:50 27  54:18 27  60:45 27  63:34 27  65:14 27 01:05:14
   15465 Okas                      R2 N21         02:13 27  03:36 23  02:40 27  07:39 27  04:36 21  04:08 22  06:01 26  01:33  5  04:09 27  05:17 21  00:56 10  02:30 27  01:52 26  01:31 27  02:10 23  00:59 25  02:28 25  06:27 21  02:49 25  01:40 19
                                                  01:12     01:09     01:09     06:58     01:43     01:46     03:21     00:15     03:11     01:31    -00:08     01:47     01:05     00:40     01:08     00:31     00:59     02:52     01:09     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     02:26     01:28     00:31     02:25     02:22     02:10     01:18     00:44     03:15     00:38     00:43     00:44     00:35     00:57     00:25     00:58     03:35     01:30     00:45   00:28:03

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       00:24:17 16:29:31   01:28  9  04:15  4  06:04  1  08:08  1  11:31  1  13:00  1  14:10  1  15:07  1  16:54  1  18:24  1  21:26  1  24:17  1 00:24:17
   22906                           R3 M10         01:28  9  02:47  3  01:49  5  02:04  4  03:23  2  01:29  5  01:10  1  00:57  1  01:47  1  01:30  1  03:02  1  02:51 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. William Lambert           00:33:49 16:24:53   01:10  3  03:24  1  07:14  2  08:59  2  11:55  2  13:00  1  14:49  2  16:28  2  20:26  2  21:56  2  26:51  2  33:49  2 00:33:49
    9240 West                      R3 M40         01:10  3  02:14  1  03:50 12  01:45  3  02:56  1  01:05  1  01:49  5  01:39  9  03:58  8  01:30  1  04:55  5  06:58 23
                                                 -00:18    -00:33     02:01    -00:19    -00:27    -00:24     00:39     00:42     02:11     00:00     01:53     04:07   
 3. Hele-Mai Viitmaa          00:39:58 17:02:23   01:16  6  08:44  9  10:25  7  13:20  6  18:24  6  19:59  6  21:31  4  22:56  4  26:42  4  28:26  3  33:46  4  39:58  3 00:39:58
       0 Okas                      R3 M10         01:16  6  07:28 12  01:41  3  02:55  8  05:04  6  01:35  7  01:32  4  01:25  6  03:46  7  01:44  3  05:20  8  06:12 21
                                                 -00:12     04:41    -00:08     00:51     01:41     00:06     00:22     00:28     01:59     00:14     02:18     03:21   
 4. Eliise Loorens            00:40:00 17:02:22   01:15  4  08:35  8  10:20  6  13:17  5  18:09  5  19:56  5  21:26  3  22:25  3  26:03  3  28:34  4  33:43  3  40:00  4 00:40:00
   22899                           R3 N10         01:15  4  07:20 11  01:45  4  02:57  9  04:52  5  01:47 11  01:30  3  00:59  2  03:38  6  02:31  7  05:09  6  06:17 22
                                                 -00:13     04:33    -00:04     00:53     01:29     00:18     00:20     00:02     01:51     01:01     02:07     03:26   
 5. Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer  00:40:51 17:10:47   00:59  1  03:47  3  08:45  4  10:23  4  15:42  3  17:26  4  27:52  6  29:35  6  32:46  6  34:44  6  40:00  5  40:51  5 00:40:51
   15469 Okas                      R3 M10         00:59  1  02:48  4  04:58 18  01:38  2  05:19  7  01:44 10  10:26 23  01:43 10  03:11  4  01:58  5  05:16  7  00:51  1
                                                 -00:29     00:01     03:09    -00:26     01:56     00:15     09:16     00:46     01:24     00:28     02:14    -02:00   
 6. Hugo Bert Muru            00:41:04 17:10:47   01:00  2  03:43  2  08:41  3  10:16  3  15:45  4  17:22  3  27:48  5  29:23  5  32:43  5  34:41  5  40:03  6  41:04  6 00:41:04
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3 M12         01:00  2  02:43  2  04:58 18  01:35  1  05:29  8  01:37  8  10:26 23  01:35  8  03:20  5  01:58  5  05:22  9  01:01  2
                                                 -00:28    -00:04     03:09    -00:29     02:06     00:08     09:16     00:38     01:33     00:28     02:20    -01:50   
 7. Marietta Muld             00:59:33 16:24:38   01:21  7  04:35  6  14:11  8  20:01  7  24:31  7  27:30  7  29:52  7  32:11  7  44:20  8  52:10  8  57:56  8  59:33  7 00:59:33
   19774                           R3 N12         01:21  7  03:14  6  09:36 23  05:50 13  04:30  3  02:59 16  02:22  6  02:19 20  12:09 24  07:50 18  05:46 10  01:37  8
                                                 -00:07     00:27     07:47     03:46     01:07     01:30     01:12     01:22     10:22     06:20     02:44    -01:14   
 8. Sander Daniel Leht        01:03:35 16:52:15   03:26 21  08:13  7  26:58 19  29:08 18  33:50 13  35:44 11  37:09 10  38:10  8  43:51  7  47:49  7  56:30  7  63:35  8 01:03:35
   14633                           R3 M10         03:26 21  04:47  7  18:45 24  02:10  5  04:42  4  01:54 12  01:25  2  01:01  3  05:41 16  03:58 14  08:41 18  07:05 24
                                                  01:58     02:00     16:56     00:06     01:19     00:25     00:15     00:04     03:54     02:28     05:39     04:14   
 9. Laurel Vali               01:08:33 17:37:15   04:09 22  11:02 10  17:23 11  22:08  8  29:56  8  33:22  8  37:06  8  39:30  9  47:52 11  52:42  9  65:42  9  68:33  9 01:08:33
       0                           R3 N10         04:09 22  06:53  8  06:21 20  04:45 11  07:48 12  03:26 18  03:44 12  02:24 21  08:22 22  04:50 16  13:00 22  02:51 17
                                                  02:41     04:06     04:32     02:41     04:25     01:57     02:34     01:27     06:35     03:20     09:58     00:00   
 9. Diana Vahtra              01:08:33 17:37:15   04:09 22  11:02 10  17:23 11  22:08  8  29:56  8  33:22  8  37:06  8  39:30  9  47:52 11  52:42  9  65:42  9  68:33  9 01:08:33
       0                           R3 N10         04:09 22  06:53  8  06:21 20  04:45 11  07:48 12  03:26 18  03:44 12  02:24 21  08:22 22  04:50 16  13:00 22  02:51 17
                                                  02:41     04:06     04:32     02:41     04:25     01:57     02:34     01:27     06:35     03:20     09:58     00:00   
11. Maarja Maranik            01:08:40 17:08:37   01:15  4  20:19 19  22:37 18  34:47 19  41:01 18  42:25 18  45:58 18  47:57 18  53:35 18  56:51 12  66:47 11  68:40 11 01:08:40
       0                           R3 N10         01:15  4  19:04 19  02:18  9  12:10 20  06:14 11  01:24  3  03:33  9  01:59 16  05:38 14  03:16  9  09:56 20  01:53 13
                                                 -00:13     16:17     00:29     10:06     02:51    -00:05     02:23     01:02     03:51     01:46     06:54    -00:58   
12. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          01:09:06 17:07:56   01:51 10  30:26 23  33:03 23  35:32 20  41:36 19  43:02 19  46:29 19  48:18 19  53:59 19  57:23 13  67:20 14  69:06 12 01:09:06
       0                           R3 N10         01:51 10  28:35 23  02:37 10  02:29  7  06:04  9  01:26  4  03:27  8  01:49 12  05:41 16  03:24 13  09:57 21  01:46 10
                                                  00:23     25:48     00:48     00:25     02:41    -00:03     02:17     00:52     03:54     01:54     06:55    -01:05   
13. Kristin Danilov           01:09:36 17:07:53   01:57 11  30:34 24  33:17 24  35:38 21  41:48 20  43:21 20  46:38 20  48:37 20  54:15 20  57:29 14  67:11 12  69:36 13 01:09:36
       0                           R3 N12         01:57 11  28:37 24  02:43 11  02:21  6  06:10 10  01:33  6  03:17  7  01:59 16  05:38 14  03:14  8  09:42 19  02:25 16
                                                  00:29     25:50     00:54     00:17     02:47     00:04     02:07     01:02     03:51     01:44     06:40    -00:26   
14. Koidu Laanemets           01:10:15 17:35:52   05:34 24  12:41 12  19:02 17  23:35 12  31:44 10  35:01 10  39:00 11  41:10 11  49:28 13  54:11 11  67:17 13  70:15 14 01:10:15
    1949 Harju KEK                 R3 N40         05:34 24  07:07 10  06:21 20  04:33 10  08:09 17  03:17 17  03:59 14  02:10 19  08:18 21  04:43 15  13:06 24  02:58 20
                                                  04:06     04:20     04:32     02:29     04:46     01:48     02:49     01:13     06:31     03:13     10:04     00:07   
15. Astrid Nikkel             01:14:14 16:47:12   01:22  8  04:28  5  09:10  5  26:35 15  52:10 21  53:21 21  60:25 21  61:30 21  67:01 21  68:45 15  72:27 15  74:14 15 01:14:14
   22913                           R3 N40         01:22  8  03:06  5  04:42 17  17:25 21  25:35 24  01:11  2  07:04 21  01:05  4  05:31 13  01:44  3  03:42  4  01:47 11
                                                 -00:06     00:19     02:53     15:21     22:12    -00:18     05:54     00:08     03:44     00:14     00:40    -01:04   
16. Naatan Kastepõld          01:26:19 16:40:13   02:27 18  14:13 17  15:44 10  22:54 10  32:28 11  36:39 12  40:15 12  44:24 12  47:28  9  80:35 16  84:07 16  86:19 16 01:26:19
       0                           R3 M10         02:27 18  11:46 16  01:31  2  07:10 14  09:34 18  04:11 20  03:36 11  04:09 23  03:04  2  33:07 23  03:32  2  02:12 14
                                                  00:59     08:59    -00:18     05:06     06:11     02:42     02:26     03:12     01:17     31:37     00:30    -00:39   
16. Elmo Linno                01:26:19 16:40:14   02:27 18  14:13 17  15:43  9  22:54 10  32:28 11  36:40 13  40:15 12  44:24 12  47:28  9  80:35 16  84:07 16  86:19 16 01:26:19
       0                           R3 M10         02:27 18  11:46 16  01:30  1  07:11 15  09:34 18  04:12 21  03:35 10  04:09 23  03:04  2  33:07 23  03:32  2  02:12 14
                                                  00:59     08:59    -00:19     05:07     06:11     02:43     02:25     03:12     01:17     31:37     00:30    -00:39   
18. Jakob Kastepõld           01:29:13 16:37:02   02:19 12  14:06 16  18:15 16  26:39 17  37:32 15  40:10 17  45:26 17  46:45 17  51:30 17  81:29 21  87:21 18  89:13 18 01:29:13
   22908                           R3 M10         02:19 12  11:47 18  04:09 16  08:24 16  10:53 20  02:38 14  05:16 18  01:19  5  04:45  9  29:59 19  05:52 11  01:52 12
                                                  00:51     09:00     02:20     06:20     07:30     01:09     04:06     00:22     02:58     28:29     02:50    -00:59   
19. Kaur Alanurm              01:30:50 16:37:00   02:20 14  13:39 14  17:33 13  26:09 13  37:22 14  40:04 16  44:43 16  46:10 14  51:05 14  81:14 18  89:10 19  90:50 19 01:30:50
       0                           R3 M10         02:20 14  11:19 13  03:54 13  08:36 18  11:13 22  02:42 15  04:39 17  01:27  7  04:55 10  30:09 21  07:56 15  01:40  9
                                                  00:52     08:32     02:05     06:32     07:50     01:13     03:29     00:30     03:08     28:39     04:54    -01:11   
20. Tormi Ulm                 01:30:57 16:36:59   02:19 12  13:38 13  17:33 13  26:38 16  37:41 16  39:59 14  44:22 14  46:12 15  51:07 15  81:20 19  89:24 20  90:57 20 01:30:57
       0                           R3 M10         02:19 12  11:19 13  03:55 14  09:05 19  11:03 21  02:18 13  04:23 16  01:50 13  04:55 10  30:13 22  08:04 17  01:33  6
                                                  00:51     08:32     02:06     07:01     07:40     00:49     03:13     00:53     03:08     28:43     05:02    -01:18   
21. Vesse Alanurm             01:31:00 16:36:57   02:26 17  13:45 15  17:43 15  26:16 14  38:21 17  40:03 15  44:25 15  46:19 16  51:24 16  81:28 20  89:27 21  91:00 21 01:31:00
       0                           R3 M10         02:26 17  11:19 13  03:58 15  08:33 17  12:05 23  01:42  9  04:22 15  01:54 15  05:05 12  30:04 20  07:59 16  01:33  6
                                                  00:58     08:32     02:09     06:29     08:42     00:13     03:12     00:57     03:18     28:34     04:57    -01:18   
22. Miia Ulm                  01:36:31 16:37:43   02:25 15  28:10 20  30:24 21  48:57 22  57:02 23  69:12 22  76:18 23  78:03 22  85:01 22  88:23 22  95:03 22  96:31 22 01:36:31
       0                           R3 N10         02:25 15  25:45 20  02:14  7  18:33 23  08:05 16  12:10 22  07:06 22  01:45 11  06:58 20  03:22 11  06:40 12  01:28  3
                                                  00:57     22:58     00:25     16:29     04:42     10:41     05:56     00:48     05:11     01:52     03:38    -01:23   
23. Mia-Ann White             01:36:36 16:37:44   02:28 20  28:15 21  30:21 20  49:04 23  57:00 22  69:17 23  76:16 22  78:08 23  85:02 23  88:25 23  95:07 23  96:36 23 01:36:36
       0                           R3 N10         02:28 20  25:47 21  02:06  6  18:43 24  07:56 15  12:17 23  06:59 20  01:52 14  06:54 19  03:23 12  06:42 14  01:29  4
                                                  01:00     23:00     00:17     16:39     04:33     10:48     05:49     00:55     05:07     01:53     03:40    -01:22   
24. Tereesa Lepp              01:36:41 16:37:45   02:25 15  28:20 22  30:37 22  49:09 24  57:03 24  69:22 24  76:18 23  78:23 24  85:13 24  88:29 24  95:10 24  96:41 24 01:36:41
       0                           R3 N10         02:25 15  25:55 22  02:17  8  18:32 22  07:54 14  12:19 24  06:56 19  02:05 18  06:50 18  03:16  9  06:41 13  01:31  5
                                                  00:57     23:08     00:28     16:28     04:31     10:50     05:46     01:08     05:03     01:46     03:39    -01:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:14     01:30     01:35     02:56     01:05     01:10     00:57     01:47     01:30     03:02     00:51   00:19:36

#4 Rada (RATAS M10,RATAS M12,RATAS M14,RATAS M16,RATAS M18,RATAS M21,RATAS M40,RATAS N10,RATAS N12,RATAS N14,RATAS N16,RATAS N18,RATAS N21,RATAS N40): 27 KP 7,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 35)  16.( 39)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 44)  20.( 45)  21.( 47)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  24.( 37)  25.( 32)  26.( 38)  27.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Agu Simulask              00:54:26 16:30:52   01:06  1  01:46  1  03:26  1  06:23  1  08:04  1  09:43  1  13:03  1  14:25  1  16:29  1  18:30  1  19:14  1  20:35  1  22:16  1  23:57  1  25:52  1  26:52  1  28:11  1  31:39  1  34:28  1  36:14  1  37:55  1  40:47  1  42:36  1  44:47  1  46:46  1  50:00  1  52:46  1  54:26  1 00:54:26
       0                           RATAS M4       01:06  1  00:40  1  01:40  1  02:57  1  01:41  1  01:39  1  03:20  1  01:22  1  02:04  1  02:01  1  00:44  1  01:21  1  01:41  1  01:41  1  01:55  1  01:00  1  01:19  1  03:28  1  02:49  1  01:46  1  01:41  1  02:52  1  01:49  1  02:11  1  01:59  1  03:14  1  02:46  1  01:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     00:40     01:40     02:57     01:41     01:39     03:20     01:22     02:04     02:01     00:44     01:21     01:41     01:41     01:55     01:00     01:19     03:28     02:49     01:46     01:41     02:52     01:49     02:11     01:59     03:14     02:46     01:40   00:54:26

#5 Rada (NööR): 1 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Müür                00:03:29 17:19:05   02:03  3  03:29  1 00:03:29
       0                           NööR           02:03  3  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Vaher               00:03:30 17:17:35   01:54  1  03:30  2 00:03:30
       0                           NööR           01:54  1  01:36  3
                                                 -00:09     00:10   
 3. Hendrik Kuuskla           00:03:36 16:57:18   02:02  2  03:36  3 00:03:36
       0                           NööR           02:02  2  01:34  2
                                                 -00:01     00:08   
 4. Sten Erik Lomper          00:07:08 17:31:18   03:31  4  07:08  4 00:07:08
       0                           NööR           03:31  4  03:37  4
                                                  01:28     02:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:26   00:03:20

NööR Rada (5): 1 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Müür                00:03:29 17:19:05   02:03  3  03:29  1 00:03:29
       0                           NööR           02:03  3  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Vaher               00:03:30 17:17:35   01:54  1  03:30  2 00:03:30
       0                           NööR           01:54  1  01:36  3
                                                 -00:09     00:10   
 3. Hendrik Kuuskla           00:03:36 16:57:18   02:02  2  03:36  3 00:03:36
       0                           NööR           02:02  2  01:34  2
                                                 -00:01     00:08   
 4. Sten Erik Lomper          00:07:08 17:31:18   03:31  4  07:08  4 00:07:08
       0                           NööR           03:31  4  03:37  4
                                                  01:28     02:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:26   00:03:20

R1 M10 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Mart Ulm                  00:47:06 16:35:26   01:04  1  03:38  1  05:52  1  06:57  1  08:30  1  11:34  1  14:56  1  17:21  1  19:56  1  21:07  1  23:32  1  24:38  1  26:08  1  28:16  1  29:51  1  31:50  1  32:55  1  35:49  1  38:34  1  41:25  1  42:46  1  43:16  1  45:25  1  47:06  1 00:47:06
   24704                           R1 M10         01:04  1  02:34  2  02:14  1  01:05  1  01:33  2  03:04  1  03:22  1  02:25  1  02:35  1  01:11  1  02:25  1  01:06  2  01:30  2  02:08  1  01:35  1  01:59  1  01:05  1  02:54  1  02:45  1  02:51  1  01:21  1  00:30  1  02:09  1  01:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                00:56:26 16:15:52   01:19  2  03:50  2  07:02  2  08:28  2  09:43  2  12:56  2  17:07  2  20:23  2  23:50  2  25:40  2  28:23  2  29:26  2  30:27  2  33:08  2  35:03  2  37:26  2  38:49  2  42:46  2  46:15  2  49:21  2  51:05  2  51:40  2  54:31  2  56:26  2 00:56:26
     979 Okas                      R1 M10         01:19  2  02:31  1  03:12  2  01:26  2  01:15  1  03:13  2  04:11  2  03:16  2  03:27  2  01:50  2  02:43  2  01:03  1  01:01  1  02:41  2  01:55  2  02:23  2  01:23  2  03:57  2  03:29  2  03:06  2  01:44  2  00:35  2  02:51  2  01:55  2
                                                  00:15    -00:03     00:58     00:21    -00:18     00:09     00:49     00:51     00:52     00:39     00:18    -00:03    -00:29     00:33     00:20     00:24     00:18     01:03     00:44     00:15     00:23     00:05     00:42     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:31     02:14     01:05     01:15     03:04     03:22     02:25     02:35     01:11     02:25     01:03     01:01     02:08     01:35     01:59     01:05     02:54     02:45     02:51     01:21     00:30     02:09     01:41   00:46:13

R1 M14 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Silver Nikkel             01:11:17 16:22:37   01:10  1  03:22  1  09:39  2  11:03  1  13:10  1  16:12  1  21:13  1  25:31  1  29:09  1  31:09  1  34:27  1  35:21  1  36:23  1  40:48  1  43:56  1  47:19  1  48:48  1  54:00  1  57:36  1  61:10  1  63:07  1  63:38  1  69:06  1  71:17  1 01:11:17
   18138 Okas                      R1 M14         01:10  1  02:12  1  06:17  2  01:24  1  02:07  1  03:02  1  05:01  1  04:18  2  03:38  1  02:00  1  03:18  1  00:54  1  01:02  1  04:25  2  03:08  1  03:23  2  01:29  1  05:12  2  03:36  1  03:34  1  01:57  1  00:31  1  05:28  2  02:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sören Pent                01:21:33 16:43:58   02:04  2  05:55  2  09:04  1  11:06  2  14:03  2  17:52  2  24:04  2  28:02  2  33:17  2  35:35  2  39:29  2  41:56  2  43:19  2  47:25  2  50:35  2  53:49  2  57:15  2  62:00  2  67:28  2  71:45  2  74:18  2  75:12  2  79:48  2  81:33  2 01:21:33
   25782 Okas                      R1 M14         02:04  2  03:51  2  03:09  1  02:02  2  02:57  2  03:49  2  06:12  2  03:58  1  05:15  2  02:18  2  03:54  2  02:27  2  01:23  2  04:06  1  03:10  2  03:14  1  03:26  2  04:45  1  05:28  2  04:17  2  02:33  2  00:54  2  04:36  1  01:45  1
                                                  00:54     01:39    -03:08     00:38     00:50     00:47     01:11    -00:20     01:37     00:18     00:36     01:33     00:21    -00:19     00:02    -00:09     01:57    -00:27     01:52     00:43     00:36     00:23    -00:52    -00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:12     03:09     01:24     02:07     03:02     05:01     03:58     03:38     02:00     03:18     00:54     01:02     04:06     03:08     03:14     01:29     04:45     03:36     03:34     01:57     00:31     04:36     01:45   01:05:36

R1 M16 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Kermo Ilau                01:04:09 16:38:35   01:06  2  03:58  1  06:56  3  08:15  2  09:42  2  12:12  1  16:38  1  21:02  3  25:11  3  26:36  3  29:23  1  31:42  2  34:12  2  37:31  1  39:10  1  42:02  1  43:26  1  48:27  1  52:15  1  55:52  1  57:41  1  58:23  1  61:15  1  64:09  1 01:04:09
   18741 Okas                      R1 M16         01:06  2  02:52  1  02:58  3  01:19  2  01:27  1  02:30  2  04:26  2  04:24  3  04:09  3  01:25  1  02:47  1  02:19  3  02:30  3  03:19  1  01:39  2  02:52  2  01:24  1  05:01  2  03:48  2  03:37  3  01:49  1  00:42  2  02:52  1  02:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reio Ilau                 01:04:17 16:38:28   01:02  1  04:07  3  06:54  2  08:10  1  09:39  1  12:25  3  16:46  3  20:51  1  24:21  1  26:05  1  29:23  1  31:19  1  33:38  1  38:11  2  39:35  2  42:05  2  43:29  2  48:32  2  52:23  2  55:56  2  57:45  2  58:27  2  61:20  2  64:17  2 01:04:17
   18892 Okas                      R1 M16         01:02  1  03:05  3  02:47  1  01:16  1  01:29  3  02:46  3  04:21  1  04:05  1  03:30  1  01:44  3  03:18  2  01:56  1  02:19  2  04:33  2  01:24  1  02:30  1  01:24  1  05:03  3  03:51  3  03:33  2  01:49  1  00:42  2  02:53  2  02:57  3
                                                 -00:04     00:13    -00:11    -00:03     00:02     00:16    -00:05    -00:19    -00:39     00:19     00:31    -00:23    -00:11     01:14    -00:15    -00:22     00:00     00:02     00:03    -00:04     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:03   
 3. Tauno Runtal              01:12:38 16:38:36   01:08  3  04:05  2  06:53  1  08:17  3  09:45  3  12:13  2  16:40  2  20:57  2  24:54  2  26:24  2  36:41  3  38:45  3  40:11  3  45:54  3  49:07  3  52:24  3  54:00  3  57:53  3  61:23  3  64:41  3  66:45  3  67:13  3  70:20  3  72:38  3 01:12:38
       0                           R1 M16         01:08  3  02:57  2  02:48  2  01:24  3  01:28  2  02:28  1  04:27  3  04:17  2  03:57  2  01:30  2  10:17  3  02:04  2  01:26  1  05:43  3  03:13  3  03:17  3  01:36  3  03:53  1  03:30  1  03:18  1  02:04  3  00:28  1  03:07  3  02:18  1
                                                  00:02     00:05    -00:10     00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:07    -00:12     00:05     07:30    -00:15    -01:04     02:24     01:34     00:25     00:12    -01:08    -00:18    -00:19     00:15    -00:14     00:15    -00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     02:52     02:47     01:16     01:27     02:28     04:21     04:05     03:30     01:25     02:47     01:56     01:26     03:19     01:24     02:30     01:24     03:53     03:30     03:18     01:49     00:28     02:52     02:18   00:58:07

R1 M18 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:52:20 17:24:53   00:55  1  02:58  1  05:28  1  06:54  1  08:03  1  10:30  1  14:46  1  18:06  1  21:04  1  22:25  1  25:32  1  27:04  1  28:06  1  30:35  1  32:08  1  34:33  1  36:19  1  39:49  1  43:05  1  46:07  1  47:43  1  48:15  1  50:39  1  52:20  1 00:52:20
   18740 Okas                      R1 M18         00:55  1  02:03  1  02:30  1  01:26  1  01:09  1  02:27  1  04:16  1  03:20  1  02:58  1  01:21  1  03:07  1  01:32  1  01:02  1  02:29  1  01:33  1  02:25  1  01:46  1  03:30  1  03:16  1  03:02  1  01:36  1  00:32  1  02:24  1  01:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:03     02:30     01:26     01:09     02:27     04:16     03:20     02:58     01:21     03:07     01:32     01:02     02:29     01:33     02:25     01:46     03:30     03:16     03:02     01:36     00:32     02:24     01:41   00:52:20

R1 M21 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Anti Sulavee              00:33:34 17:10:27   00:53  3  02:23  3  04:16  3  05:11  2  06:00  1  07:42  1  10:02  1  11:52  1  13:51  1  14:50  1  16:28  1  17:18  1  17:52  1  19:36  1  20:36  1  21:57  1  22:40  1  24:57  1  26:52  1  28:52  1  29:54  1  30:15  1  31:52  1  33:34  1 00:33:34
    3258 Orvand                    R1 M21         00:53  3  01:30  3  01:53  1  00:55  1  00:49  1  01:42  1  02:20  1  01:50  1  01:59  1  00:59  1  01:38  1  00:50  2  00:34  1  01:44  1  01:00  1  01:21  1  00:43  1  02:17  1  01:55  2  02:00  1  01:02  1  00:21  1  01:37  1  01:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanus Müür               00:36:06 17:36:59   00:47  1  02:09  1  04:10  1  05:09  1  06:21  3  08:09  2  11:02  3  13:10  3  15:27  3  16:35  3  18:16  2  18:56  2  19:38  2  21:35  2  22:45  2  24:06  2  24:56  2  27:29  2  29:22  2  31:30  2  32:41  2  33:07  2  34:54  2  36:06  2 00:36:06
    3775 SOK                       R1 M21         00:47  1  01:22  1  02:01  3  00:59  3  01:12  4  01:48  2  02:53  3  02:08  3  02:17  3  01:08  3  01:41  2  00:40  1  00:42  2  01:57  2  01:10  2  01:21  1  00:50  2  02:33  3  01:53  1  02:08  2  01:11  3  00:26  3  01:47  2  01:12  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:08     00:08     00:04     00:23     00:06     00:33     00:18     00:18     00:09     00:03    -00:10     00:08     00:13     00:10     00:00     00:07     00:16    -00:02     00:08     00:09     00:05     00:10    -00:30   
 3. Lauri Tanner              00:41:37 16:07:24   00:47  1  02:15  2  04:15  2  05:13  3  06:14  2  08:25  3  10:56  2  13:03  2  15:15  2  16:20  2  19:46  3  20:54  3  22:07  3  24:45  3  25:58  3  28:36  3  29:52  3  32:13  3  34:21  3  36:38  3  37:47  3  38:08  3  39:55  3  41:37  3 00:41:37
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         00:47  1  01:28  2  02:00  2  00:58  2  01:01  3  02:11  4  02:31  2  02:07  2  02:12  2  01:05  2  03:26  6  01:08  5  01:13  5  02:38  6  01:13  3  02:38  6  01:16  5  02:21  2  02:08  3  02:17  3  01:09  2  00:21  1  01:47  2  01:42  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:02     00:07     00:03     00:12     00:29     00:11     00:17     00:13     00:06     01:48     00:18     00:39     00:54     00:13     01:17     00:33     00:04     00:13     00:17     00:07     00:00     00:10     00:00   
 4. Ivo Muru                  00:47:51 16:19:46   00:58  4  03:04  4  05:38  4  06:43  4  07:59  4  10:08  4  13:40  4  16:24  4  18:57  4  20:13  4  22:17  4  23:21  4  24:23  4  26:41  4  28:33  4  30:21  4  31:24  4  34:37  4  37:29  4  39:58  4  41:20  4  43:02  4  45:20  4  47:51  4 00:47:51
   20612                           R1 M21         00:58  4  02:06  4  02:34  5  01:05  5  01:16  5  02:09  3  03:32  6  02:44  4  02:33  5  01:16  4  02:04  3  01:04  4  01:02  4  02:18  4  01:52  6  01:48  3  01:03  3  03:13  6  02:52  4  02:29  4  01:22  4  01:42  6  02:18  5  02:31  5
                                                  00:05     00:36     00:41     00:10     00:27     00:27     01:12     00:54     00:34     00:17     00:26     00:14     00:28     00:34     00:52     00:27     00:20     00:56     00:57     00:29     00:20     01:21     00:41     00:49   
 5. Margus Krips              00:48:47 16:57:11   01:00  5  03:15  5  05:53  6  07:06  6  08:05  5  10:43  5  14:05  5  17:06  5  19:59  5  21:27  5  23:37  5  24:39  5  26:16  5  28:23  5  29:57  5  31:48  5  32:59  5  36:10  5  39:15  5  42:10  5  43:43  5  44:13  5  46:34  5  48:47  5 00:48:47
   14157                           R1 M21         01:00  5  02:15  5  02:38  6  01:13  6  00:59  2  02:38  5  03:22  4  03:01  5  02:53  6  01:28  6  02:10  4  01:02  3  01:37  6  02:07  3  01:34  4  01:51  4  01:11  4  03:11  4  03:05  6  02:55  6  01:33  5  00:30  4  02:21  6  02:13  4
                                                  00:07     00:45     00:45     00:18     00:10     00:56     01:02     01:11     00:54     00:29     00:32     00:12     01:03     00:23     00:34     00:30     00:28     00:54     01:10     00:55     00:31     00:09     00:44     00:31   
 6. Mait Alanurm              00:51:56 16:38:23   01:10  6  03:34  6  05:51  5  06:55  5  09:04  6  11:46  6  15:16  6  18:56  6  21:28  6  22:53  6  25:20  6  26:57  6  27:57  6  30:17  6  32:06  6  34:12  6  35:29  6  38:40  6  41:36  6  44:13  6  46:17  6  46:47  6  48:59  6  51:56  6 00:51:56
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         01:10  6  02:24  6  02:17  4  01:04  4  02:09  6  02:42  6  03:30  5  03:40  6  02:32  4  01:25  5  02:27  5  01:37  6  01:00  3  02:20  5  01:49  5  02:06  5  01:17  6  03:11  4  02:56  5  02:37  5  02:04  6  00:30  4  02:12  4  02:57  6
                                                  00:17     00:54     00:24     00:09     01:20     01:00     01:10     01:50     00:33     00:26     00:49     00:47     00:26     00:36     00:49     00:45     00:34     00:54     01:01     00:37     01:02     00:09     00:35     01:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:22     01:53     00:55     00:49     01:42     02:20     01:50     01:59     00:59     01:38     00:40     00:34     01:44     01:00     01:21     00:43     02:17     01:53     02:00     01:02     00:21     01:37     01:12   00:32:38

R1 M40 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             00:50:42 16:04:49   01:04  1  03:29  1  06:08  1  07:30  1  08:41  1  11:17  1  15:22  1  18:07  1  21:05  1  22:34  1  25:12  1  26:22  1  27:35  1  30:08  1  31:40  1  33:38  1  34:58  1  38:30  1  41:27  1  44:10  1  45:38  1  46:10  1  48:29  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         01:04  1  02:25  1  02:39  1  01:22  1  01:11  1  02:36  1  04:05  2  02:45  1  02:58  1  01:29  1  02:38  1  01:10  1  01:13  1  02:33  1  01:32  1  01:58  1  01:20  1  03:32  1  02:57  1  02:43  2  01:28  1  00:32  1  02:19  1  02:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Kallemets            00:59:02 16:33:08   01:15  3  03:57  3  06:52  2  08:23  3  09:52  3  12:37  2  16:32  2  19:47  2  23:01  2  24:32  2  27:13  2  28:33  2  30:39  2  33:34  2  37:23  3  41:14  3  42:41  3  46:34  3  50:05  3  52:42  2  54:13  2  54:46  2  57:15  2  59:02  2 00:59:02
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         01:15  3  02:42  3  02:55  2  01:31  3  01:29  4  02:45  2  03:55  1  03:15  2  03:14  2  01:31  2  02:41  2  01:20  2  02:06  4  02:55  3  03:49  4  03:51  4  01:27  4  03:53  2  03:31  2  02:37  1  01:31  2  00:33  2  02:29  2  01:47  2
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:16     00:09     00:18     00:09    -00:10     00:30     00:16     00:02     00:03     00:10     00:53     00:22     02:17     01:53     00:07     00:21     00:34    -00:06     00:03     00:01     00:10    -00:26   
 3. Toomas Koppel             01:00:36 16:24:31   01:06  2  03:39  2  06:54  3  08:18  2  09:44  2  12:39  3  17:07  3  20:22  3  23:41  3  25:21  3  28:41  3  31:04  3  32:18  3  35:00  3  36:44  2  39:30  2  40:53  2  45:36  2  49:23  2  53:09  3  54:55  3  55:46  3  58:55  3  60:36  3 01:00:36
    2865 Saku                      R1 M40         01:06  2  02:33  2  03:15  3  01:24  2  01:26  2  02:55  3  04:28  3  03:15  2  03:19  3  01:40  3  03:20  4  02:23  4  01:14  3  02:42  2  01:44  2  02:46  2  01:23  2  04:43  4  03:47  4  03:46  4  01:46  3  00:51  3  03:09  3  01:41  1
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:36     00:02     00:15     00:19     00:23     00:30     00:21     00:11     00:42     01:13     00:01     00:09     00:12     00:48     00:03     01:11     00:50     01:03     00:18     00:19     00:50    -00:32   
 4. Peeter Viik               01:05:22 16:24:36   01:20  4  04:02  4  07:42  4  09:19  4  10:46  4  14:05  4  18:55  4  22:18  4  26:11  4  27:53  4  30:52  4  32:53  4  34:06  4  37:13  4  39:01  4  42:00  4  43:26  4  47:33  4  51:19  4  54:44  4  56:38  4  59:23  4  62:38  4  65:22  4 01:05:22
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         01:20  4  02:42  3  03:40  4  01:37  4  01:27  3  03:19  4  04:50  4  03:23  4  03:53  4  01:42  4  02:59  3  02:01  3  01:13  1  03:07  4  01:48  3  02:59  3  01:26  3  04:07  3  03:46  3  03:25  3  01:54  4  02:45  4  03:15  4  02:44  4
                                                  00:16     00:17     01:01     00:15     00:16     00:43     00:45     00:38     00:55     00:13     00:21     00:51     00:00     00:34     00:16     01:01     00:06     00:35     00:49     00:42     00:26     02:13     00:56     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:25     02:39     01:22     01:11     02:36     03:55     02:45     02:58     01:29     02:38     01:10     01:13     02:33     01:32     01:58     01:20     03:32     02:57     02:37     01:28     00:32     02:19     01:41   00:49:54

R1 N21 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:57:14 16:49:09   00:56  1  03:08  1  05:44  1  06:55  1  08:09  1  10:36  1  14:33  1  18:44  1  22:08  1  23:39  1  26:15  1  32:24  2  34:28  2  36:35  2  38:02  2  40:16  2  41:18  2  44:51  2  48:01  2  50:56  2  52:31  2  53:02  2  55:33  2  57:14  1 00:57:14
   18597                           R1 N21         00:56  1  02:12  1  02:36  1  01:11  1  01:14  1  02:27  1  03:57  1  04:11  3  03:24  2  01:31  2  02:36  2  06:09  3  02:04  2  02:07  1  01:27  1  02:14  1  01:02  1  03:33  2  03:10  1  02:55  1  01:35  1  00:31  1  02:31  1  01:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Esko                 01:01:13 16:40:55   01:06  2  03:50  2  06:53  2  08:10  2  09:27  2  12:16  2  16:20  2  19:46  2  22:56  2  24:26  2  26:58  2  29:06  1  31:57  1  35:09  1  36:54  1  39:27  1  40:32  1  43:59  1  47:25  1  50:23  1  52:02  1  52:37  1  55:17  1  61:13  2 01:01:13
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         01:06  2  02:44  2  03:03  3  01:17  2  01:17  2  02:49  2  04:04  2  03:26  1  03:10  1  01:30  1  02:32  1  02:08  1  02:51  3  03:12  3  01:45  3  02:33  2  01:05  2  03:27  1  03:26  2  02:58  2  01:39  2  00:35  2  02:40  2  05:56  3
                                                  00:10     00:32     00:27     00:06     00:03     00:22     00:07    -00:45    -00:14    -00:01    -00:04    -04:01     00:47     01:05     00:18     00:19     00:03    -00:06     00:16     00:03     00:04     00:04     00:09     04:15   
 3. Getter Säär               01:04:14 17:28:50   01:09  3  04:10  3  07:11  3  08:40  3  10:28  3  13:23  3  19:18  3  22:46  3  26:13  3  28:57  3  32:06  3  34:28  3  36:00  3  39:00  3  40:42  3  43:24  3  45:04  3  49:45  3  53:32  3  57:00  3  58:56  3  59:36  3  62:16  3  64:14  3 01:04:14
   24856                           R1 N21         01:09  3  03:01  3  03:01  2  01:29  3  01:48  3  02:55  3  05:55  3  03:28  2  03:27  3  02:44  3  03:09  3  02:22  2  01:32  1  03:00  2  01:42  2  02:42  3  01:40  3  04:41  3  03:47  3  03:28  3  01:56  3  00:40  3  02:40  2  01:58  2
                                                  00:13     00:49     00:25     00:18     00:34     00:28     01:58    -00:43     00:03     01:13     00:33    -03:47    -00:32     00:53     00:15     00:28     00:38     01:08     00:37     00:33     00:21     00:09     00:09     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:12     02:36     01:11     01:14     02:27     03:57     03:26     03:10     01:30     02:32     02:08     01:32     02:07     01:27     02:14     01:02     03:27     03:10     02:55     01:35     00:31     02:31     01:41   00:51:31

R1 N40 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 32)  13.( 33)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 36)  19.( 53)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              00:54:59 16:51:27   01:05  1  03:20  1  06:18  1  07:40  1  09:04  1  11:51  1  16:38  2  19:27  1  22:49  1  24:25  1  27:15  2  28:49  2  30:15  2  33:05  1  34:36  1  37:07  1  38:31  1  42:14  1  45:23  1  48:21  1  50:01  1  50:33  1  53:07  1  54:59  1 00:54:59
   11679                           R1 N40         01:05  1  02:15  1  02:58  1  01:22  1  01:24  2  02:47  2  04:47  2  02:49  1  03:22  2  01:36  1  02:50  2  01:34  2  01:26  1  02:50  1  01:31  1  02:31  2  01:24  1  03:43  1  03:09  1  02:58  1  01:40  1  00:32  1  02:34  1  01:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivi Õunapuu               00:56:25 16:05:57   01:06  2  03:22  2  06:26  2  07:52  2  09:14  2  12:00  2  16:08  1  19:38  2  22:54  2  24:30  2  26:48  1  28:16  1  30:14  1  33:26  2  35:09  2  37:29  2  39:06  2  42:59  2  46:24  2  49:29  2  51:11  2  51:50  2  54:33  2  56:25  2 00:56:25
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         01:06  2  02:16  2  03:04  2  01:26  2  01:22  1  02:46  1  04:08  1  03:30  2  03:16  1  01:36  1  02:18  1  01:28  1  01:58  2  03:12  2  01:43  2  02:20  1  01:37  2  03:53  2  03:25  2  03:05  2  01:42  2  00:39  2  02:43  2  01:52  1
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:06     00:04    -00:02    -00:01    -00:39     00:41    -00:06     00:00    -00:32    -00:06     00:32     00:22     00:12    -00:11     00:13     00:10     00:16     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:09     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:15     02:58     01:22     01:22     02:46     04:08     02:49     03:16     01:36     02:18     01:28     01:26     02:50     01:31     02:20     01:24     03:43     03:09     02:58     01:40     00:32     02:34     01:52   00:53:22

R2 M10 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kastepõld          00:37:36 16:33:16   00:34  1  03:21  1  05:03  1  05:40  1  08:17  1  11:06  1  14:14  1  16:14  1  17:01  1  21:33  1  22:11  1  22:59  1  24:05  1  24:40  1  25:39  1  26:22  1  28:14  1  32:58  1  34:55  1  37:36  1 00:37:36
   18129 Okas                      R2 M10         00:34  1  02:47  1  01:42  1  00:37  1  02:37  1  02:49  1  03:08  1  02:00  1  00:47  1  04:32  2  00:38  1  00:48  1  01:06  2  00:35  1  00:59  1  00:43  2  01:52  1  04:44  2  01:57  1  02:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Norbert  Noot             00:46:07 17:12:42   01:25  2  04:40  2  07:10  2  07:57  2  13:49  2  17:47  2  22:22  2  24:41  2  26:48  2  31:14  2  32:11  2  33:06  2  34:07  2  34:47  2  36:32  2  37:04  2  39:02  2  43:07  2  45:22  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
   24685                           R2 M10         01:25  2  03:15  2  02:30  2  00:47  2  05:52  2  03:58  2  04:35  2  02:19  2  02:07  2  04:26  1  00:57  2  00:55  2  01:01  1  00:40  2  01:45  2  00:32  1  01:58  2  04:05  1  02:15  2  00:45  1
                                                  00:51     00:28     00:48     00:10     03:15     01:09     01:27     00:19     01:20    -00:06     00:19     00:07    -00:05     00:05     00:46    -00:11     00:06    -00:39     00:18    -01:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     02:47     01:42     00:37     02:37     02:49     03:08     02:00     00:47     04:26     00:38     00:48     01:01     00:35     00:59     00:32     01:52     04:05     01:57     00:45   00:34:39

R2 M12 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              00:48:17 16:29:48   00:42  1  03:55  1  06:13  1  07:02  1  13:12  1  16:47  1  23:13  1  24:36  1  25:31  1  30:56  1  32:06  1  33:01  1  33:56  1  34:52  1  35:58  1  36:33  1  37:38  1  44:59  1  47:02  1  48:17  1 00:48:17
   18748                           R2 M12         00:42  1  03:13  1  02:18  1  00:49  1  06:10  1  03:35  1  06:26  1  01:23  1  00:55  1  05:25  1  01:10  1  00:55  1  00:55  1  00:56  1  01:06  1  00:35  1  01:05  1  07:21  1  02:03  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     03:13     02:18     00:49     06:10     03:35     06:26     01:23     00:55     05:25     01:10     00:55     00:55     00:56     01:06     00:35     01:05     07:21     02:03     01:15   00:48:17

R2 M16 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            00:38:49 16:11:49   00:50  1  03:42  1  05:20  1  05:51  1  08:32  1  12:24  1  17:43  1  19:21  1  20:05  1  24:19  1  25:09  1  25:53  1  26:46  1  27:30  1  29:16  1  29:48  1  30:55  1  34:59  1  36:52  1  38:49  1 00:38:49
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M16         00:50  1  02:52  1  01:38  1  00:31  1  02:41  1  03:52  1  05:19  1  01:38  1  00:44  1  04:14  1  00:50  1  00:44  1  00:53  1  00:44  1  01:46  1  00:32  1  01:07  1  04:04  1  01:53  1  01:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:52     01:38     00:31     02:41     03:52     05:19     01:38     00:44     04:14     00:50     00:44     00:53     00:44     01:46     00:32     01:07     04:04     01:53     01:57   00:38:49

R2 M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Valper             00:40:59 16:43:54   00:44  1  03:42  1  05:29  1  06:11  1  09:42  1  13:18  1  17:42  1  19:27  1  20:31  1  25:35  1  26:30  1  27:14  1  28:25  1  29:08  1  30:14  1  30:47  1  32:21  1  37:26  1  39:26  1  40:59  1 00:40:59
   15398                           R2 M18         00:44  1  02:58  1  01:47  1  00:42  1  03:31  1  03:36  1  04:24  1  01:45  1  01:04  1  05:04  1  00:55  1  00:44  1  01:11  1  00:43  1  01:06  1  00:33  1  01:34  1  05:05  1  02:00  1  01:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     02:58     01:47     00:42     03:31     03:36     04:24     01:45     01:04     05:04     00:55     00:44     01:11     00:43     01:06     00:33     01:34     05:05     02:00     01:33   00:40:59

R2 N10 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:40:48 16:16:06   01:11  1  04:21  1  06:05  1  06:44  1  09:31  1  12:29  1  17:06  1  18:43  1  19:58  1  23:46  1  24:53  1  26:06  1  26:56  1  27:46  1  29:01  1  29:32  1  31:56  1  37:32  1  39:37  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
   19369 Okas                      R2 N10         01:11  1  03:10  1  01:44  1  00:39  1  02:47  1  02:58  1  04:37  1  01:37  1  01:15  1  03:48  1  01:07  1  01:13  1  00:50  1  00:50  1  01:15  1  00:31  1  02:24  1  05:36  1  02:05  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:10     01:44     00:39     02:47     02:58     04:37     01:37     01:15     03:48     01:07     01:13     00:50     00:50     01:15     00:31     02:24     05:36     02:05     01:11   00:40:48

R2 N12 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 00:46:10 16:29:29   01:02  1  04:12  1  06:06  1  06:54  1  09:56  1  14:07  1  18:57  1  20:33  1  21:53  1  27:20  1  28:10  1  29:03  1  32:31  1  33:31  1  35:24  1  36:07  1  37:44  1  43:10  1  45:21  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
   22911                           R2 N12         01:02  1  03:10  1  01:54  1  00:48  1  03:02  1  04:11  1  04:50  1  01:36  1  01:20  1  05:27  1  00:50  1  00:53  1  03:28  1  01:00  1  01:53  1  00:43  1  01:37  1  05:26  1  02:11  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     03:10     01:54     00:48     03:02     04:11     04:50     01:36     01:20     05:27     00:50     00:53     03:28     01:00     01:53     00:43     01:37     05:26     02:11     00:49   00:46:10

R2 N14 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             00:40:21 16:44:27   01:00  1  04:23  1  06:09  1  06:50  1  10:10  1  12:37  1  17:03  1  18:36  1  19:34  1  25:05  1  25:47  1  26:37  1  27:41  1  28:23  1  29:35  1  30:08  1  31:31  1  36:57  1  38:51  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
   17304 Okas                      R2 N14         01:00  1  03:23  1  01:46  1  00:41  1  03:20  1  02:27  1  04:26  3  01:33  1  00:58  3  05:31  1  00:42  1  00:50  2  01:04  3  00:42  3  01:12  1  00:33  3  01:23  1  05:26  1  01:54  1  01:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sella Helts               00:52:49 16:51:53   01:36  2  08:00  3  09:49  3  10:43  2  14:13  3  17:16  3  20:24  2  23:36  3  24:20  2  29:54  2  31:09  2  31:59  3  32:59  2  33:35  2  35:17  2  35:42  2  37:39  2  46:50  2  50:38  3  52:49  2 00:52:49
       0 Okas                      R2 N14         01:36  2  06:24  3  01:49  2  00:54  2  03:30  3  03:03  2  03:08  1  03:12  3  00:44  1  05:34  2  01:15  3  00:50  2  01:00  1  00:36  1  01:42  2  00:25  1  01:57  3  09:11  3  03:48  3  02:11  2
                                                  00:36     03:01     00:03     00:13     00:10     00:36    -01:18     01:39    -00:14     00:03     00:33     00:00    -00:04    -00:06     00:30    -00:08     00:34     03:45     01:54     00:41   
 3. Helen Soo                 00:53:04 16:51:56   01:36  2  07:59  2  09:48  2  10:45  3  14:12  2  17:15  2  20:26  3  23:35  2  24:21  3  29:55  3  31:09  2  31:58  2  32:59  2  33:37  3  35:22  3  35:51  3  37:45  3  46:55  3  50:36  2  53:04  3 00:53:04
       0                           R2 N14         01:36  2  06:23  2  01:49  2  00:57  3  03:27  2  03:03  2  03:11  2  03:09  2  00:46  2  05:34  2  01:14  2  00:49  1  01:01  2  00:38  2  01:45  3  00:29  2  01:54  2  09:10  2  03:41  2  02:28  3
                                                  00:36     03:00     00:03     00:16     00:07     00:36    -01:15     01:36    -00:12     00:03     00:32    -00:01    -00:03    -00:04     00:33    -00:04     00:31     03:44     01:47     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:23     01:46     00:41     03:20     02:27     03:08     01:33     00:44     05:31     00:42     00:49     01:00     00:36     01:12     00:25     01:23     05:26     01:54     01:30   00:38:30

R2 N16 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:45:54 17:12:44   01:21  2  04:42  2  07:13  2  07:48  2  13:30  2  17:40  2  22:24  2  24:37  2  26:42  2  31:10  2  32:04  2  32:59  2  34:09  2  34:48  2  36:17  2  36:57  2  38:49  2  42:55  2  45:02  2  45:54  1 00:45:54
   23056 Okas                      R2 N16         01:21  2  03:21  1  02:31  2  00:35  1  05:42  2  04:10  2  04:44  2  02:13  2  02:05  2  04:28  2  00:54  1  00:55  1  01:10  2  00:39  1  01:29  1  00:40  1  01:52  2  04:06  1  02:07  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaari Kargu               00:46:17 16:44:32   00:54  1  04:34  1  06:15  1  07:02  1  10:56  1  14:30  1  17:07  1  18:55  1  20:04  1  24:28  1  25:31  1  26:29  1  27:34  1  28:42  1  30:23  1  31:14  1  32:44  1  39:43  1  41:51  1  46:17  2 00:46:17
   17300 Okas                      R2 N16         00:54  1  03:40  2  01:41  1  00:47  2  03:54  1  03:34  1  02:37  1  01:48  1  01:09  1  04:24  1  01:03  2  00:58  2  01:05  1  01:08  2  01:41  2  00:51  2  01:30  1  06:59  2  02:08  2  04:26  2
                                                 -00:27     00:19    -00:50     00:12    -01:48    -00:36    -02:07    -00:25    -00:56    -00:04     00:09     00:03    -00:05     00:29     00:12     00:11    -00:22     02:53     00:01     03:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     03:21     01:41     00:35     03:54     03:34     02:37     01:48     01:09     04:24     00:54     00:55     01:05     00:39     01:29     00:40     01:30     04:06     02:07     00:52   00:38:14

R2 N18 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Gerli Helts               00:46:22 16:44:29   01:00  1  04:35  1  06:16  1  07:10  1  10:58  1  14:30  1  17:04  1  18:57  1  20:10  1  24:27  1  25:31  1  26:30  1  27:36  1  28:42  1  30:19  1  31:12  1  32:42  1  39:36  1  41:51  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
       0                           R2 N18         01:00  1  03:35  1  01:41  1  00:54  1  03:48  1  03:32  1  02:34  1  01:53  1  01:13  1  04:17  1  01:04  1  00:59  1  01:06  1  01:06  1  01:37  1  00:53  1  01:30  1  06:54  1  02:15  1  04:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:35     01:41     00:54     03:48     03:32     02:34     01:53     01:13     04:17     01:04     00:59     01:06     01:06     01:37     00:53     01:30     06:54     02:15     04:31   00:46:22

R2 N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Raadla              00:32:13 16:25:14   01:08  3  03:34  3  05:04  2  05:43  1  08:08  1  10:57  1  13:39  1  14:59  1  15:47  1  19:40  1  20:43  1  21:31  1  22:15  1  22:58  1  23:55  1  24:32  1  25:46  1  29:41  1  31:20  1  32:13  1 00:32:13
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         01:08  3  02:26  1  01:30  2  00:39  5  02:25  1  02:49  1  02:42  4  01:20  1  00:48  1  03:53  4  01:03  6  00:48  1  00:44  1  00:43  4  00:57  1  00:37  7  01:14  4  03:55  2  01:39  5  00:53  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virge Tiik                00:38:09 17:27:04   01:09  4  04:01  4  05:47  4  06:21  4  11:10  4  14:41  4  16:53  4  18:33  3  19:27  3  23:05  3  23:48  3  26:01  3  27:46  3  28:27  3  30:39  3  31:12  3  32:10  3  35:49  2  37:19  2  38:09  2 00:38:09
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         01:09  4  02:52  5  01:46  4  00:34  1  04:49  6  03:31  5  02:12  1  01:40  3  00:54  4  03:38  3  00:43  1  02:13  7  01:45  6  00:41  2  02:12  7  00:33  2  00:58  1  03:39  1  01:30  1  00:50  3
                                                  00:01     00:26     00:16    -00:05     02:24     00:42    -00:30     00:20     00:06    -00:15    -00:20     01:25     01:01    -00:02     01:15    -00:04    -00:16    -00:16    -00:09    -00:03   
 3. Kadi Saviir               00:38:30 16:18:21   00:58  2  03:30  2  05:06  3  05:43  1  08:19  2  11:13  2  14:11  2  15:51  2  16:49  2  21:28  2  22:29  2  23:38  2  24:30  2  25:13  2  26:11  2  26:45  2  29:02  2  36:06  3  37:37  3  38:30  3 00:38:30
   24667                           R2 N21         00:58  2  02:32  3  01:36  3  00:37  3  02:36  2  02:54  2  02:58  5  01:40  3  00:58  5  04:39  7  01:01  5  01:09  3  00:52  2  00:43  4  00:58  2  00:34  3  02:17  6  07:04  8  01:31  2  00:53  4
                                                 -00:10     00:06     00:06    -00:02     00:11     00:05     00:16     00:20     00:10     00:46    -00:02     00:21     00:08     00:00     00:01    -00:03     01:03     03:09    -00:08     00:00   
 4. Leana Toomemägi           00:38:59 17:27:02   01:13  5  04:04  5  05:50  5  06:26  5  11:45  5  14:50  5  17:15  5  19:02  4  19:54  4  24:26  4  25:39  4  26:50  4  27:50  4  28:31  4  30:46  4  31:16  4  32:28  4  36:23  4  38:01  4  38:59  4 00:38:59
       0                           R2 N21         01:13  5  02:51  4  01:46  4  00:36  2  05:19  7  03:05  4  02:25  3  01:47  5  00:52  3  04:32  6  01:13  8  01:11  4  01:00  3  00:41  2  02:15  8  00:30  1  01:12  2  03:55  2  01:38  3  00:58  6
                                                  00:05     00:25     00:16    -00:03     02:54     00:16    -00:17     00:27     00:04     00:39     00:10     00:23     00:16    -00:02     01:18    -00:07    -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:05   
 5. Mari Tõkke                00:39:24 17:26:56   01:20  7  04:12  6  05:58  6  06:35  6  11:55  6  14:59  6  17:23  6  19:11  5  20:02  5  24:31  5  25:42  5  26:55  5  27:55  5  28:40  5  30:51  6  31:25  6  32:37  5  36:35  5  38:22  5  39:24  5 00:39:24
   22419                           R2 N21         01:20  7  02:52  5  01:46  4  00:37  3  05:20  8  03:04  3  02:24  2  01:48  6  00:51  2  04:29  5  01:11  7  01:13  5  01:00  3  00:45  6  02:11  6  00:34  3  01:12  2  03:58  4  01:47  7  01:02  7
                                                  00:12     00:26     00:16    -00:02     02:55     00:15    -00:18     00:28     00:03     00:36     00:08     00:25     00:16     00:02     01:14    -00:03    -00:02     00:03     00:08     00:09   
 6. Liina Räli                00:39:33 17:17:53   01:16  6  04:23  7  06:13  7  09:20  7  12:32  7  16:41  7  19:40  7  21:31  7  22:29  7  25:44  7  26:43  7  27:37  6  28:43  6  29:42  6  30:46  4  31:22  5  32:45  6  37:06  6  38:44  6  39:33  6 00:39:33
       0                           R2 N21         01:16  6  03:07  7  01:50  7  03:07  7  03:12  4  04:09  7  02:59  6  01:51  7  00:58  5  03:15  1  00:59  4  00:54  2  01:06  5  00:59  7  01:04  3  00:36  6  01:23  5  04:21  5  01:38  3  00:49  2
                                                  00:08     00:41     00:20     02:28     00:47     01:20     00:17     00:31     00:10    -00:38    -00:04     00:06     00:22     00:16     00:07    -00:01     00:09     00:26    -00:01    -00:04   
 7. Ivika Raudsepp            00:42:43 17:14:47   00:56  1  03:25  1  04:53  1  06:07  3  09:15  3  13:40  3  16:52  3  20:56  6  22:14  6  25:35  6  26:22  6  27:43  7  29:33  7  30:10  7  31:58  7  32:33  7  35:43  7  40:16  7  41:55  7  42:43  7 00:42:43
   25900 Naiskodukaitse Laane ring R2 N21         00:56  1  02:29  2  01:28  1  01:14  6  03:08  3  04:25  8  03:12  7  04:04  8  01:18  7  03:21  2  00:47  2  01:21  6  01:50  7  00:37  1  01:48  4  00:35  5  03:10  8  04:33  6  01:39  5  00:48  1
                                                 -00:12     00:03    -00:02     00:35     00:43     01:36     00:30     02:44     00:30    -00:32    -00:16     00:33     01:06    -00:06     00:51    -00:02     01:56     00:38     00:00    -00:05   
 8. Marika Aedviir            01:05:14 16:40:11   02:13  8  05:49  8  08:29  8  16:08  8  20:44  8  24:52  8  30:53  8  32:26  8  36:35  8  41:52  8  42:48  8  45:18  8  47:10  8  48:41  8  50:51  8  51:50  8  54:18  8  60:45  8  63:34  8  65:14  8 01:05:14
   15465 Okas                      R2 N21         02:13  8  03:36  8  02:40  8  07:39  8  04:36  5  04:08  6  06:01  8  01:33  2  04:09  8  05:17  8  00:56  3  02:30  8  01:52  8  01:31  8  02:10  5  00:59  8  02:28  7  06:27  7  02:49  8  01:40  8
                                                  01:05     01:10     01:10     07:00     02:11     01:19     03:19     00:13     03:21     01:24    -00:07     01:42     01:08     00:48     01:13     00:22     01:14     02:32     01:10     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:26     01:28     00:34     02:25     02:49     02:12     01:20     00:48     03:15     00:43     00:48     00:44     00:37     00:57     00:30     00:58     03:39     01:30     00:48   00:29:27

R2 N40 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 31)  17.( 38)  18.( 40)  19.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Egne Lappmaa              00:32:07 16:25:22   01:01  3  03:28  1  04:59  1  05:40  1  08:33  1  10:55  1  13:35  2  14:53  2  15:51  2  19:37  2  20:41  2  21:24  2  22:11  2  23:02  2  24:04  2  24:32  2  26:01  2  29:36  1  31:16  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
   20462 Okas                      R2 N40         01:01  3  02:27  1  01:31  1  00:41  3  02:53  2  02:22  1  02:40  3  01:18  1  00:58  1  03:46  2  01:04  2  00:43  1  00:47  1  00:51  2  01:02  2  00:28  1  01:29  2  03:35  1  01:40  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:32:56 16:25:32   00:58  2  03:46  2  05:24  2  05:59  2  08:42  2  11:09  2  13:19  1  14:47  1  15:48  1  19:10  1  19:59  1  21:00  1  22:02  1  22:45  1  23:46  1  24:17  1  25:36  1  30:00  2  31:45  2  32:56  2 00:32:56
    1881                           R2 N40         00:58  2  02:48  2  01:38  2  00:35  1  02:43  1  02:27  2  02:10  1  01:28  2  01:01  2  03:22  1  00:49  1  01:01  2  01:02  2  00:43  1  01:01  1  00:31  2  01:19  1  04:24  2  01:45  2  01:11  3
                                                 -00:03     00:21     00:07    -00:06    -00:10     00:05    -00:30     00:10     00:03    -00:24    -00:15     00:18     00:15    -00:08    -00:01     00:03    -00:10     00:49     00:05     00:20   
 3. Marika Meister            00:45:21 16:08:14   00:56  1  03:46  2  05:48  3  06:27  3  09:51  3  13:00  3  15:13  3  17:07  3  18:09  3  21:56  3  23:06  3  24:09  3  25:14  3  26:06  3  27:51  3  29:01  3  30:38  3  35:19  3  37:08  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         00:56  1  02:50  3  02:02  3  00:39  2  03:24  5  03:09  3  02:13  2  01:54  3  01:02  3  03:47  3  01:10  5  01:03  3  01:05  3  00:52  3  01:45  5  01:10  6  01:37  3  04:41  3  01:49  3  08:13  6
                                                 -00:05     00:23     00:31    -00:02     00:31     00:47    -00:27     00:36     00:04     00:01     00:06     00:20     00:18     00:01     00:43     00:42     00:08     01:06     00:09     07:22   
 4. Erika Laherand            00:46:14 16:07:14   01:05  4  04:18  4  06:20  4  07:09  4  10:18  4  14:06  4  17:03  4  19:31  4  20:56  4  24:54  4  26:01  4  27:05  4  28:16  4  29:38  4  34:01  4  35:08  4  37:42  4  42:53  4  45:04  4  46:14  4 00:46:14
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         01:05  4  03:13  4  02:02  3  00:49  4  03:09  4  03:48  4  02:57  4  02:28  6  01:25  5  03:58  4  01:07  3  01:04  4  01:11  4  01:22  4  04:23  6  01:07  5  02:34  6  05:11  4  02:11  4  01:10  2
                                                  00:04     00:46     00:31     00:08     00:16     01:26     00:17     01:10     00:27     00:12     00:03     00:21     00:24     00:31     03:21     00:39     01:05     01:36     00:31     00:19   
 5. Taimi Õunapuu             00:49:55 16:21:14   01:34  6  05:16  6  07:28  6  08:35  5  12:55  5  17:02  5  20:29  5  22:44  5  24:09  5  29:13  5  30:21  5  31:32  5  32:48  5  34:15  5  35:49  5  36:34  5  38:25  5  44:19  5  46:44  5  49:55  5 00:49:55
    2536 Okas                      R2 N40         01:34  6  03:42  6  02:12  6  01:07  5  04:20  6  04:07  5  03:27  6  02:15  5  01:25  5  05:04  5  01:08  4  01:11  5  01:16  5  01:27  5  01:34  3  00:45  3  01:51  5  05:54  5  02:25  6  03:11  5
                                                  00:33     01:15     00:41     00:26     01:27     01:45     00:47     00:57     00:27     01:18     00:04     00:28     00:29     00:36     00:32     00:17     00:22     02:19     00:45     02:20   
 6. Piret Kreutzwald          00:52:32 16:15:15   01:14  5  04:39  5  06:42  5  12:56  6  15:57  6  21:11  6  24:16  6  26:29  6  27:33  6  32:52  6  34:19  6  36:05  6  37:22  6  38:52  6  40:35  6  41:20  6  42:59  6  49:03  6  51:19  6  52:32  6 00:52:32
   19322 Tartu                     R2 N40         01:14  5  03:25  5  02:03  5  06:14  6  03:01  3  05:14  6  03:05  5  02:13  4  01:04  4  05:19  6  01:27  6  01:46  6  01:17  6  01:30  6  01:43  4  00:45  3  01:39  4  06:04  6  02:16  5  01:13  4
                                                  00:13     00:58     00:32     05:33     00:08     02:52     00:25     00:55     00:06     01:33     00:23     01:03     00:30     00:39     00:41     00:17     00:10     02:29     00:36     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:27     01:31     00:35     02:43     02:22     02:10     01:18     00:58     03:22     00:49     00:43     00:47     00:43     01:01     00:28     01:19     03:35     01:40     00:51   00:30:18

R3 M10 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       00:24:17 16:29:31   01:28  3  04:15  2  06:04  1  08:08  1  11:31  1  13:00  1  14:10  1  15:07  1  16:54  1  18:24  1  21:26  1  24:17  1 00:24:17
   22906                           R3 M10         01:28  3  02:47  1  01:49  4  02:04  2  03:23  1  01:29  1  01:10  1  00:57  1  01:47  1  01:30  1  03:02  1  02:51  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hele-Mai Viitmaa          00:39:58 17:02:23   01:16  2  08:44  4  10:25  3  13:20  3  18:24  3  19:59  3  21:31  2  22:56  2  26:42  2  28:26  2  33:46  2  39:58  2 00:39:58
       0 Okas                      R3 M10         01:16  2  07:28  4  01:41  3  02:55  4  05:04  3  01:35  2  01:32  3  01:25  4  03:46  5  01:44  2  05:20  5  06:12  9
                                                 -00:12     04:41    -00:08     00:51     01:41     00:06     00:22     00:28     01:59     00:14     02:18     03:21   
 3. Rasmus Maximus Kaljuveer  00:40:51 17:10:47   00:59  1  03:47  1  08:45  2  10:23  2  15:42  2  17:26  2  27:52  3  29:35  3  32:46  3  34:44  3  40:00  3  40:51  3 00:40:51
   15469 Okas                      R3 M10         00:59  1  02:48  2  04:58  9  01:38  1  05:19  4  01:44  4  10:26 10  01:43  6  03:11  4  01:58  3  05:16  4  00:51  1
                                                 -00:29     00:01     03:09    -00:26     01:56     00:15     09:16     00:46     01:24     00:28     02:14    -02:00   
 4. Sander Daniel Leht        01:03:35 16:52:15   03:26 10  08:13  3  26:58 10  29:08 10  33:50  6  35:44  4  37:09  4  38:10  4  43:51  4  47:49  4  56:30  4  63:35  4 01:03:35
   14633                           R3 M10         03:26 10  04:47  3  18:45 10  02:10  3  04:42  2  01:54  5  01:25  2  01:01  2  05:41 10  03:58  4  08:41 10  07:05 10
                                                  01:58     02:00     16:56     00:06     01:19     00:25     00:15     00:04     03:54     02:28     05:39     04:14   
 5. Naatan Kastepõld          01:26:19 16:40:13   02:27  8  14:13  9  15:44  5  22:54  4  32:28  4  36:39  5  40:15  5  44:24  5  47:28  5  80:35  5  84:07  5  86:19  5 01:26:19
       0                           R3 M10         02:27  8  11:46  8  01:31  2  07:10  5  09:34  5  04:11  9  03:36  5  04:09  9  03:04  2  33:07  9  03:32  2  02:12  6
                                                  00:59     08:59    -00:18     05:06     06:11     02:42     02:26     03:12     01:17     31:37     00:30    -00:39   
 5. Elmo Linno                01:26:19 16:40:14   02:27  8  14:13  9  15:43  4  22:54  4  32:28  4  36:40  6  40:15  5  44:24  5  47:28  5  80:35  5  84:07  5  86:19  5 01:26:19
       0                           R3 M10         02:27  8  11:46  8  01:30  1  07:11  6  09:34  5  04:12 10  03:35  4  04:09  9  03:04  2  33:07  9  03:32  2  02:12  6
                                                  00:59     08:59    -00:19     05:07     06:11     02:43     02:25     03:12     01:17     31:37     00:30    -00:39   
 7. Jakob Kastepõld           01:29:13 16:37:02   02:19  4  14:06  8  18:15  9  26:39  9  37:32  8  40:10 10  45:26 10  46:45 10  51:30 10  81:29 10  87:21  7  89:13  7 01:29:13
   22908                           R3 M10         02:19  4  11:47 10  04:09  8  08:24  7  10:53  7  02:38  7  05:16  9  01:19  3  04:45  6  29:59  5  05:52  6  01:52  5
                                                  00:51     09:00     02:20     06:20     07:30     01:09     04:06     00:22     02:58     28:29     02:50    -00:59   
 8. Kaur Alanurm              01:30:50 16:37:00   02:20  6  13:39  6  17:33  6  26:09  6  37:22  7  40:04  9  44:43  9  46:10  7  51:05  7  81:14  7  89:10  8  90:50  8 01:30:50
       0                           R3 M10         02:20  6  11:19  5  03:54  5  08:36  9  11:13  9  02:42  8  04:39  8  01:27  5  04:55  7  30:09  7  07:56  7  01:40  4
                                                  00:52     08:32     02:05     06:32     07:50     01:13     03:29     00:30     03:08     28:39     04:54    -01:11   
 9. Tormi Ulm                 01:30:57 16:36:59   02:19  4  13:38  5  17:33  6  26:38  8  37:41  9  39:59  7  44:22  7  46:12  8  51:07  8  81:20  8  89:24  9  90:57  9 01:30:57
       0                           R3 M10         02:19  4  11:19  5  03:55  6  09:05 10  11:03  8  02:18  6  04:23  7  01:50  7  04:55  7  30:13  8  08:04  9  01:33  2
                                                  00:51     08:32     02:06     07:01     07:40     00:49     03:13     00:53     03:08     28:43     05:02    -01:18   
10. Vesse Alanurm             01:31:00 16:36:57   02:26  7  13:45  7  17:43  8  26:16  7  38:21 10  40:03  8  44:25  8  46:19  9  51:24  9  81:28  9  89:27 10  91:00 10 01:31:00
       0                           R3 M10         02:26  7  11:19  5  03:58  7  08:33  8  12:05 10  01:42  3  04:22  6  01:54  8  05:05  9  30:04  6  07:59  8  01:33  2
                                                  00:58     08:32     02:09     06:29     08:42     00:13     03:12     00:57     03:18     28:34     04:57    -01:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:47     01:30     01:38     03:23     01:29     01:10     00:57     01:47     01:30     03:02     00:51   00:21:03

R3 M12 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Bert Muru            00:41:04 17:10:47   01:00  1  03:43  1  08:41  1  10:16  1  15:45  1  17:22  1  27:48  1  29:23  1  32:43  1  34:41  1  40:03  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3 M12         01:00  1  02:43  1  04:58  1  01:35  1  05:29  1  01:37  1  10:26  1  01:35  1  03:20  1  01:58  1  05:22  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:43     04:58     01:35     05:29     01:37     10:26     01:35     03:20     01:58     05:22     01:01   00:41:04

R3 M40 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. William Lambert           00:33:49 16:24:53   01:10  1  03:24  1  07:14  1  08:59  1  11:55  1  13:00  1  14:49  1  16:28  1  20:26  1  21:56  1  26:51  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
    9240 West                      R3 M40         01:10  1  02:14  1  03:50  1  01:45  1  02:56  1  01:05  1  01:49  1  01:39  1  03:58  1  01:30  1  04:55  1  06:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:14     03:50     01:45     02:56     01:05     01:49     01:39     03:58     01:30     04:55     06:58   00:33:49

R3 N10 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Eliise Loorens            00:40:00 17:02:22   01:15  1  08:35  1  10:20  1  13:17  1  18:09  1  19:56  1  21:26  1  22:25  1  26:03  1  28:34  1  33:43  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
   22899                           R3 N10         01:15  1  07:20  3  01:45  1  02:57  2  04:52  1  01:47  3  01:30  1  00:59  1  03:38  1  02:31  1  05:09  1  06:17  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laurel Vali               01:08:33 17:37:15   04:09  7  11:02  2  17:23  2  22:08  2  29:56  2  33:22  2  37:06  2  39:30  2  47:52  2  52:42  2  65:42  2  68:33  2 01:08:33
       0                           R3 N10         04:09  7  06:53  1  06:21  7  04:45  3  07:48  4  03:26  4  03:44  4  02:24  7  08:22  7  04:50  7  13:00  7  02:51  6
                                                  02:54    -00:27     04:36     01:48     02:56     01:39     02:14     01:25     04:44     02:19     07:51    -03:26   
 2. Diana Vahtra              01:08:33 17:37:15   04:09  7  11:02  2  17:23  2  22:08  2  29:56  2  33:22  2  37:06  2  39:30  2  47:52  2  52:42  2  65:42  2  68:33  2 01:08:33
       0                           R3 N10         04:09  7  06:53  1  06:21  7  04:45  3  07:48  4  03:26  4  03:44  4  02:24  7  08:22  7  04:50  7  13:00  7  02:51  6
                                                  02:54    -00:27     04:36     01:48     02:56     01:39     02:14     01:25     04:44     02:19     07:51    -03:26   
 4. Maarja Maranik            01:08:40 17:08:37   01:15  1  20:19  4  22:37  4  34:47  4  41:01  4  42:25  4  45:58  4  47:57  4  53:35  4  56:51  4  66:47  4  68:40  4 01:08:40
       0                           R3 N10         01:15  1  19:04  4  02:18  5  12:10  5  06:14  3  01:24  1  03:33  3  01:59  5  05:38  2  03:16  2  09:56  5  01:53  5
                                                  00:00     11:44     00:33     09:13     01:22    -00:23     02:03     01:00     02:00     00:45     04:47    -04:24   
 5. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          01:09:06 17:07:56   01:51  3  30:26  8  33:03  8  35:32  5  41:36  5  43:02  5  46:29  5  48:18  5  53:59  5  57:23  5  67:20  5  69:06  5 01:09:06
       0                           R3 N10         01:51  3  28:35  8  02:37  6  02:29  1  06:04  2  01:26  2  03:27  2  01:49  3  05:41  3  03:24  6  09:57  6  01:46  4
                                                  00:36     21:15     00:52    -00:28     01:12    -00:21     01:57     00:50     02:03     00:53     04:48    -04:31   
 6. Miia Ulm                  01:36:31 16:37:43   02:25  4  28:10  5  30:24  6  48:57  6  57:02  7  69:12  6  76:18  7  78:03  6  85:01  6  88:23  6  95:03  6  96:31  6 01:36:31
       0                           R3 N10         02:25  4  25:45  5  02:14  3  18:33  7  08:05  8  12:10  6  07:06  8  01:45  2  06:58  6  03:22  4  06:40  2  01:28  1
                                                  01:10     18:25     00:29     15:36     03:13     10:23     05:36     00:46     03:20     00:51     01:31    -04:49   
 7. Mia-Ann White             01:36:36 16:37:44   02:28  6  28:15  6  30:21  5  49:04  7  57:00  6  69:17  7  76:16  6  78:08  7  85:02  7  88:25  7  95:07  7  96:36  7 01:36:36
       0                           R3 N10         02:28  6  25:47  6  02:06  2  18:43  8  07:56  7  12:17  7  06:59  7  01:52  4  06:54  5  03:23  5  06:42  4  01:29  2
                                                  01:13     18:27     00:21     15:46     03:04     10:30     05:29     00:53     03:16     00:52     01:33    -04:48   
 8. Tereesa Lepp              01:36:41 16:37:45   02:25  4  28:20  7  30:37  7  49:09  8  57:03  8  69:22  8  76:18  7  78:23  8  85:13  8  88:29  8  95:10  8  96:41  8 01:36:41
       0                           R3 N10         02:25  4  25:55  7  02:17  4  18:32  6  07:54  6  12:19  8  06:56  6  02:05  6  06:50  4  03:16  2  06:41  3  01:31  3
                                                  01:10     18:35     00:32     15:35     03:02     10:32     05:26     01:06     03:12     00:45     01:32    -04:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     06:53     01:45     02:29     04:52     01:24     01:30     00:59     03:38     02:31     05:09     01:28   00:33:53

R3 N12 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Marietta Muld             00:59:33 16:24:38   01:21  1  04:35  1  14:11  1  20:01  1  24:31  1  27:30  1  29:52  1  32:11  1  44:20  1  52:10  1  57:56  1  59:33  1 00:59:33
   19774                           R3 N12         01:21  1  03:14  1  09:36  2  05:50  2  04:30  1  02:59  2  02:22  1  02:19  2  12:09  2  07:50  2  05:46  1  01:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Danilov           01:09:36 17:07:53   01:57  2  30:34  2  33:17  2  35:38  2  41:48  2  43:21  2  46:38  2  48:37  2  54:15  2  57:29  2  67:11  2  69:36  2 01:09:36
       0                           R3 N12         01:57  2  28:37  2  02:43  1  02:21  1  06:10  2  01:33  1  03:17  2  01:59  1  05:38  1  03:14  1  09:42  2  02:25  2
                                                  00:36     25:23    -06:53    -03:29     01:40    -01:26     00:55    -00:20    -06:31    -04:36     03:56     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     03:14     02:43     02:21     04:30     01:33     02:22     01:59     05:38     03:14     05:46     01:37   00:36:18

R3 N40 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 35)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Koidu Laanemets           01:10:15 17:35:52   05:34  2  12:41  2  19:02  2  23:35  1  31:44  1  35:01  1  39:00  1  41:10  1  49:28  1  54:11  1  67:17  1  70:15  1 01:10:15
    1949 Harju KEK                 R3 N40         05:34  2  07:07  2  06:21  2  04:33  1  08:09  1  03:17  2  03:59  1  02:10  2  08:18  2  04:43  2  13:06  2  02:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Astrid Nikkel             01:14:14 16:47:12   01:22  1  04:28  1  09:10  1  26:35  2  52:10  2  53:21  2  60:25  2  61:30  2  67:01  2  68:45  2  72:27  2  74:14  2 01:14:14
   22913                           R3 N40         01:22  1  03:06  1  04:42  1  17:25  2  25:35  2  01:11  1  07:04  2  01:05  1  05:31  1  01:44  1  03:42  1  01:47  1
                                                 -04:12    -04:01    -01:39     12:52     17:26    -02:06     03:05    -01:05    -02:47    -02:59    -09:24    -01:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:06     04:42     04:33     08:09     01:11     03:59     01:05     05:31     01:44     03:42     01:47   00:40:51

RATAS M40 Rada (4): 27 KP 7,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 35)  16.( 39)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 44)  20.( 45)  21.( 47)  22.( 46)  23.( 41)  24.( 37)  25.( 32)  26.( 38)  27.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Agu Simulask              00:54:26 16:30:52   01:06  1  01:46  1  03:26  1  06:23  1  08:04  1  09:43  1  13:03  1  14:25  1  16:29  1  18:30  1  19:14  1  20:35  1  22:16  1  23:57  1  25:52  1  26:52  1  28:11  1  31:39  1  34:28  1  36:14  1  37:55  1  40:47  1  42:36  1  44:47  1  46:46  1  50:00  1  52:46  1  54:26  1 00:54:26
       0                           RATAS M4       01:06  1  00:40  1  01:40  1  02:57  1  01:41  1  01:39  1  03:20  1  01:22  1  02:04  1  02:01  1  00:44  1  01:21  1  01:41  1  01:41  1  01:55  1  01:00  1  01:19  1  03:28  1  02:49  1  01:46  1  01:41  1  02:52  1  01:49  1  02:11  1  01:59  1  03:14  1  02:46  1  01:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     00:40     01:40     02:57     01:41     01:39     03:20     01:22     02:04     02:01     00:44     01:21     01:41     01:41     01:55     01:00     01:19     03:28     02:49     01:46     01:41     02:52     01:49     02:11     01:59     03:14     02:46     01:40   00:54:26

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Piia Jaaksoo              01:29:56 16:29:50   01:31  02:46  04:41  07:52  09:40  11:49  21:10  23:44  25:59  27:59  29:22  31:55  34:06  36:50  38:04  42:06  45:47  55:04  57:28  60:40  68:23  72:49  75:16  78:27  83:56  87:45  89:56 01:29:56 99p
       0                           VABA           01:31  01:15  01:55  03:11  01:48  02:09  09:21  02:34  02:15  02:00  01:23  02:33  02:11  02:44  01:14  04:02  03:41  09:17  02:24  03:12  07:43  04:26  02:27  03:11  05:29  03:49  02:11
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]Finish     =99
 2. Maarja Müür               00:55:26 17:48:58   00:59  03:10  05:46  07:03  08:49  11:24  15:42  19:25  22:27  23:54  25:33  26:40  28:45  30:18  33:32  36:02  38:40  39:54  42:53  45:58  49:07  50:45  51:17  53:46  55:26 00:55:26 90p
   24482 SOK                       VABA           00:59  02:11  02:36  01:17  01:46  02:35  04:18  03:43  03:02  01:27  01:39  01:07  02:05  01:33  03:14  02:30  02:38  01:14  02:59  03:05  03:09  01:38  00:32  02:29  01:40
                                                  [52 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]Finish     =90
 3. Joosep Michels            01:19:48 16:23:36   01:05  03:17  05:48  09:16  10:46  12:10  15:19  20:28  25:13  29:39  31:55  37:08  38:49  40:38  44:27  50:21  52:04  58:07  63:49  68:17  70:31  71:16  76:30  79:48 01:19:48 88p
   18128 Okas                      VABA           01:05  02:12  02:31  03:28  01:30  01:24  03:09  05:09  04:45  04:26  02:16  05:13  01:41  01:49  03:49  05:54  01:43  06:03  05:42  04:28  02:14  00:45  05:14  03:18
                                                  [52 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]Finish     =88
 4. Tom-Simion Treiman        01:45:56 17:25:18   03:03  04:00  06:14  14:38  20:24  24:56  32:45  35:46  38:58  43:12  45:57  48:23  51:10  55:57  61:16  67:16  68:33  71:42  75:41  84:29  87:57  91:50 105:56 01:45:56 83p
       0                           VABA           03:03  00:57  02:14  08:24  05:46  04:32  07:49  03:01  03:12  04:14  02:45  02:26  02:47  04:47  05:19  06:00  01:17  03:09  03:59  08:48  03:28  03:53  14:06
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =83
 5. Sirje Treiman             01:46:06 17:25:07   03:19  04:08  06:30  14:51  20:31  25:12  33:04  36:00  39:19  43:18  46:05  48:31  51:23  56:15  61:30  67:29  68:36  71:50  75:43  84:18  88:11  92:00 106:06 01:46:06 83p
       0                           VABA           03:19  00:49  02:22  08:21  05:40  04:41  07:52  02:56  03:19  03:59  02:47  02:26  02:52  04:52  05:15  05:59  01:07  03:14  03:53  08:35  03:53  03:49  14:06
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =83
 6. Kaja Loorens              00:36:10 17:28:58   01:10  03:44  05:11  05:42  08:14  11:48  15:19  16:52  17:38  20:45  21:31  24:24  26:10  26:44  28:46  29:10  30:11  33:44  35:16  36:10 00:36:10 72p
   19366 Okas                      VABA           01:10  02:34  01:27  00:31  02:32  03:34  03:31  01:33  00:46  03:07  00:46  02:53  01:46  00:34  02:02  00:24  01:01  03:33  01:32  00:54
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]Finish     =72
 7. Maire Kruus               00:48:43 16:11:15   01:21  04:36  06:29  13:06  15:55  21:23  24:01  25:38  26:28  30:15  31:03  33:17  35:02  37:24  38:08  39:42  44:14  46:15  48:43 00:48:43 69p
       0                           VABA           01:21  03:15  01:53  06:37  02:49  05:28  02:38  01:37  00:50  03:47  00:48  02:14  01:45  02:22  00:44  01:34  04:32  02:01  02:28
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]Finish     =69
 8. Johannes Lepp             00:57:55 16:29:40   00:52  04:10  06:23  07:13  13:28  17:28  23:57  25:55  26:55  32:20  34:00  35:03  37:11  37:44  44:40  45:32  48:24  56:35  57:55 00:57:55 68p
   22910                           VABA           00:52  03:18  02:13  00:50  06:15  04:00  06:29  01:58  01:00  05:25  01:40  01:03  02:08  00:33  06:56  00:52  02:52  08:11  01:20
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]Finish     =68
 9. Simo Linno                01:04:23 16:23:21   01:34  05:04  06:34  08:18  12:53  22:11  25:48  29:06  30:27  39:02  40:04  41:25  43:22  44:00  51:00  51:53  54:38  63:01  64:23 01:04:23 68p
   22909                           VABA           01:34  03:30  01:30  01:44  04:35  09:18  03:37  03:18  01:21  08:35  01:02  01:21  01:57  00:38  07:00  00:53  02:45  08:23  01:22
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]Finish     =68
10. Merit Metsar              01:40:30 16:14:57   02:37  07:53  10:35  14:59  39:31  44:26  48:31  51:49  53:54  60:35  62:30  65:41  71:03  73:00  75:03  84:19  99:05 100:30 01:40:30 65p
   25758                           VABA           02:37  05:16  02:42  04:24  24:32  04:55  04:05  03:18  02:05  06:41  01:55  03:11  05:22  01:57  02:03  09:16  14:46  01:25
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]Finish     =65
11. Marko Pukk                01:49:58 16:45:23   01:15  15:43  17:26  34:47  45:26  51:16  78:52  80:49  82:08  98:19 104:34 109:58 01:49:58 45p
       0 Okas                      VABA           01:15  14:28  01:43  17:21  10:39  05:50  27:36  01:57  01:19  16:11  06:15  05:24
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]Finish     =45
12. Kati Sedman               00:41:47 17:34:03   02:29  07:50  11:11  12:20  18:30  25:03  30:54  34:18  36:40  39:54  41:47 00:41:47 44p
   26108                           VABA           02:29  05:21  03:21  01:09  06:10  06:33  05:51  03:24  02:22  03:14  01:53
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]Finish     =44
12. Joosep Sedman             00:41:47 17:34:01   02:28  07:54  11:10  12:15  18:28  25:00  30:50  34:19  36:43  39:24  41:47 00:41:47 44p
   14228                           VABA           02:28  05:26  03:16  01:05  06:13  06:32  05:50  03:29  02:24  02:41  02:23
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]Finish     =44
14. Nimi Puudu                01:24:54 16:37:00   02:20  13:39  17:33  26:09  37:22  40:04  44:43  46:10  51:05  70:21  81:14  84:54 01:24:54 39p
   19366 Okas                      VABA           02:20  11:19  03:54  08:36  11:13  02:42  04:39  01:27  04:55  19:16  10:53  03:40
                                                  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]Finish     =39
15. Hendrik Remmel            00:30:38 16:44:02   01:08  04:47  07:29  13:25  14:25  15:40  18:36  22:13  23:43  28:02  30:38 00:30:38 34p
       0                           VABA           01:08  03:39  02:42  05:56  01:00  01:15  02:56  03:37  01:30  04:19  02:36
                                                  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =34
16. Eliise Loorens            00:02:49 16:48:38   01:36  02:49 00:02:49 5p
   22899                           VABA           01:36  01:13
                                                  [52 ]Finish     =5
17. Hele-Mai Viitmaa          00:03:50 16:48:38   02:12  03:50 00:03:50 5p
       0 Okas                      VABA           02:12  01:38
                                                  [52 ]Finish     =5
18. Adeele Müür               00:04:57 17:19:09         00:04:57
       0                           VABA                
                                                Finish    

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.04.2017 22:32:51 OK Okas