Tuksi 2017

19.04.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               01:13:09 17:36:45   04:35  1  06:03  1  07:55  1  21:50  1  24:13  1  26:38  1  31:05  1  39:35  1  42:34  1  53:42  1  58:30  1  64:01  1  67:56  1  71:42  1  73:09  1 01:13:09
   18740 Okas                      R1 M18         04:35  1  01:28  1  01:52  1  13:55  1  02:23  1  02:25  1  04:27  1  08:30  1  02:59  1  11:08  1  04:48  1  05:31  1  03:55  1  03:46  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     01:28     01:52     13:55     02:23     02:25     04:27     08:30     02:59     11:08     04:48     05:31     03:55     03:46     01:27   01:13:09

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jaanus Müür               00:37:52 18:21:33   02:35  2  03:43  2  04:47  1  07:30  2  09:09  1  11:00  1  14:24  1  17:49  1  19:41  1  23:11  1  26:00  1  30:00  1  33:23  1  36:39  1  37:52  1 00:37:52
    3775 SOK                       R1 M21         02:35  2  01:08  2  01:04  2  02:43  2  01:39  1  01:51  1  03:24  2  03:25  1  01:52  1  03:30  1  02:49  2  04:00  2  03:23  2  03:16  3  01:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             00:49:42 17:38:30   02:46  3  03:59  3  05:47  3  09:15  3  11:03  3  12:56  2  17:14  2  20:50  2  23:36  2  34:52  4  37:57  3  42:02  3  44:56  2  48:01  2  49:42  2 00:49:42
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:46  3  01:13  3  01:48  6  03:28  4  01:48  2  01:53  2  04:18  3  03:36  2  02:46  5  11:16  6  03:05  3  04:05  3  02:54  1  03:05  2  01:41  6
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:44     00:45     00:09     00:02     00:54     00:11     00:54     07:46     00:16     00:05    -00:29    -00:11     00:28   
 3. Lauri Tanner              00:50:18 17:09:33   02:23  1  03:29  1  04:58  2  07:29  1  10:12  2  17:05  4  19:52  4  25:33  3  29:00  3  34:36  2  37:11  2  40:57  2  46:28  3  49:12  3  50:18  3 00:50:18
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         02:23  1  01:06  1  01:29  4  02:31  1  02:43  4  06:53  7  02:47  1  05:41  5  03:27  7  05:36  3  02:35  1  03:46  1  05:31  7  02:44  1  01:06  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:02     00:25    -00:12     01:04     05:02    -00:37     02:16     01:35     02:06    -00:14    -00:14     02:08    -00:32    -00:07   
 4. Tarvo Jõeste              00:53:21 17:48:09   03:15  5  04:48  5  06:19  4  10:17  4  12:46  4  15:10  3  19:36  3  26:24  4  29:15  4  34:36  2  38:22  4  43:59  4  47:42  4  51:53  4  53:21  4 00:53:21
    2105 SH                        R1 M21         03:15  5  01:33  5  01:31  5  03:58  5  02:29  3  02:24  3  04:26  4  06:48  6  02:51  6  05:21  2  03:46  4  05:37  6  03:43  3  04:11  4  01:28  4
                                                  00:40     00:25     00:27     01:15     00:50     00:33     01:02     03:23     00:59     01:51     00:57     01:37     00:20     00:55     00:15   
 5. Imre Lumiste              01:12:19 18:36:08   08:28  6  11:52  7  13:14  7  18:59  6  23:47  5  27:23  6  33:41  6  37:44  6  40:25  6  47:02  5  51:57  5  58:37  5  63:54  5  70:37  5  72:19  5 01:12:19
       0                           R1 M21         08:28  6  03:24  7  01:22  3  05:45  6  04:48  6  03:36  6  06:18  7  04:03  4  02:41  4  06:37  4  04:55  6  06:40  7  05:17  6  06:43  7  01:42  7
                                                  05:53     02:16     00:18     03:02     03:09     01:45     02:54     00:38     00:49     03:07     02:06     02:40     01:54     03:27     00:29   
 6. Mait Alanurm              01:17:59 17:23:28   02:58  4  04:29  4  07:28  5  10:44  5  24:26  6  27:10  5  32:31  5  44:41  7  47:11  7  56:45  6  61:08  6  66:31  6  70:22  6  76:21  6  77:59  6 01:17:59
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         02:58  4  01:31  4  02:59  7  03:16  3  13:42  7  02:44  4  05:21  5  12:10  7  02:30  3  09:34  5  04:23  5  05:23  5  03:51  4  05:59  6  01:38  5
                                                  00:23     00:23     01:55     00:33     12:03     00:53     01:57     08:45     00:38     06:04     01:34     01:23     00:28     02:43     00:25   
 7. Mart Ulm                  01:19:36 17:43:28   08:52  7  10:34  6  11:29  6  21:53  7  24:45  7  27:36  7  33:49  7  37:35  5  39:53  5  59:12  7  64:18  7  69:38  7  73:30  7  78:27  7  79:36  7 01:19:36
   24704                           R1 M21         08:52  7  01:42  6  00:55  1  10:24  7  02:52  5  02:51  5  06:13  6  03:46  3  02:18  2  19:19  7  05:06  7  05:20  4  03:52  5  04:57  5  01:09  2
                                                  06:17     00:34    -00:09     07:41     01:13     01:00     02:49     00:21     00:26     15:49     02:17     01:20     00:29     01:41    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:06     00:55     02:31     01:39     01:51     02:47     03:25     01:52     03:30     02:35     03:46     02:54     02:44     01:06   00:35:04

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             00:50:50 16:45:32   03:40  2  05:08  2  06:33  1  09:57  1  12:08  1  14:39  1  18:52  1  23:03  1  25:57  1  31:45  1  35:43  1  41:19  1  45:07  1  49:19  1  50:50  1 00:50:50
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         03:40  2  01:28  2  01:25  1  03:24  1  02:11  1  02:31  1  04:13  1  04:11  1  02:54  2  05:48  1  03:58  2  05:36  2  03:48  1  04:12  2  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Kallemets            01:04:40 17:24:11   03:39  1  05:05  1  06:41  2  10:36  2  19:08  4  22:36  3  28:27  4  32:59  3  36:00  3  42:15  2  47:18  2  53:37  2  58:47  2  62:43  2  64:40  2 01:04:40
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         03:39  1  01:26  1  01:36  2  03:55  2  08:32  5  03:28  3  05:51  4  04:32  3  03:01  3  06:15  2  05:03  3  06:19  3  05:10  3  03:56  1  01:57  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:11     00:31     06:21     00:57     01:38     00:21     00:07     00:27     01:05     00:43     01:22    -00:16     00:26   
 3. Asko Linno                01:08:31 17:56:23   04:38  5  06:37  5  08:40  5  15:36  5  19:28  5  22:42  5  27:43  3  32:09  2  35:43  2  46:04  3  51:27  3  56:31  3  60:45  3  65:41  3  68:31  3 01:08:31
       0                           R1 M40         04:38  5  01:59  4  02:03  5  06:56  4  03:52  3  03:14  2  05:01  2  04:26  2  03:34  4  10:21  4  05:23  4  05:04  1  04:14  2  04:56  3  02:50  5
                                                  00:58     00:31     00:38     03:32     01:41     00:43     00:48     00:15     00:40     04:33     01:25    -00:32     00:26     00:44     01:19   
 4. Agu Simulask              01:25:23 17:59:52   04:20  3  05:53  3  07:46  3  15:07  4  17:34  2  22:40  4  29:35  5  38:12  4  41:04  4  60:31  5  63:58  4  72:17  4  77:54  4  83:28  4  85:23  4 01:25:23
       0                           R1 M40         04:20  3  01:33  3  01:53  3  07:21  5  02:27  2  05:06  5  06:55  5  08:37  4  02:52  1  19:27  5  03:27  1  08:19  4  05:37  5  05:34  4  01:55  2
                                                  00:40     00:05     00:28     03:57     00:16     02:35     02:42     04:26    -00:02     13:39    -00:31     02:43     01:49     01:22     00:24   
 5. Peeter Viik               01:27:26 17:22:06   04:26  4  06:28  4  08:21  4  13:09  3  17:47  3  21:28  2  27:13  2  45:03  5  48:48  5  58:19  4  64:18  5  73:21  5  78:55  5  85:09  5  87:26  5 01:27:26
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         04:26  4  02:02  5  01:53  3  04:48  3  04:38  4  03:41  4  05:45  3  17:50  5  03:45  5  09:31  3  05:59  5  09:03  5  05:34  4  06:14  5  02:17  4
                                                  00:46     00:34     00:28     01:24     02:27     01:10     01:32     13:39     00:51     03:43     02:01     03:27     01:46     02:02     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     01:26     01:25     03:24     02:11     02:31     04:13     04:11     02:52     05:48     03:27     05:04     03:48     03:56     01:31   00:49:26

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:13:56 17:38:40   03:17  1  04:40  1  06:17  1  20:10  1  22:29  1  29:40  2  35:03  1  39:50  1  42:11  1  48:53  1  53:31  1  62:34  1  66:19  1  72:21  1  73:56  1 01:13:56
   18597                           R1 N21         03:17  1  01:23  1  01:37  1  13:53  1  02:19  1  07:11  2  05:23  1  04:47  1  02:21  1  06:42  1  04:38  1  09:03  2  03:45  1  06:02  1  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Säär               01:59:25 17:37:04   04:25  2  05:56  2  07:51  2  22:02  2  24:40  2  28:14  1  36:55  2  43:45  2  47:13  2  69:16  2  79:02  2  86:37  2 107:11  2 117:03  2 119:25  2 01:59:25
   24856                           R1 N21         04:25  2  01:31  2  01:55  2  14:11  2  02:38  2  03:34  1  08:41  2  06:50  2  03:28  2  22:03  2  09:46  2  07:35  1  20:34  2  09:52  2  02:22  2
                                                  01:08     00:08     00:18     00:18     00:19    -03:37     03:18     02:03     01:07     15:21     05:08    -01:28     16:49     03:50     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     01:23     01:37     13:53     02:19     03:34     05:23     04:47     02:21     06:42     04:38     07:35     03:45     06:02     01:35   01:08:51

R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:10:00 17:03:17   03:50  1  05:44  1  07:37  1  11:58  1  14:41  1  23:28  1  28:22  1  33:55  1  37:21  1  46:20  1  51:26  1  58:30  1  63:15  1  68:13  1  70:00  1 01:10:00
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         03:50  1  01:54  1  01:53  1  04:21  1  02:43  1  08:47  2  04:54  1  05:33  2  03:26  2  08:59  2  05:06  2  07:04  1  04:45  1  04:58  1  01:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              01:14:19 18:05:38   04:38  2  06:49  2  08:44  2  18:42  2  23:43  2  27:15  2  33:04  2  37:57  2  41:08  2  48:31  2  53:34  2  61:42  2  67:21  2  72:39  2  74:19  2 01:14:19
   11679                           R1 N40         04:38  2  02:11  2  01:55  2  09:58  2  05:01  2  03:32  1  05:49  2  04:53  1  03:11  1  07:23  1  05:03  1  08:08  2  05:39  2  05:18  2  01:40  1
                                                  00:48     00:17     00:02     05:37     02:18    -05:15     00:55    -00:40    -00:15    -01:36    -00:03     01:04     00:54     00:20    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     01:54     01:53     04:21     02:43     03:32     04:54     04:53     03:11     07:23     05:03     07:04     04:45     04:58     01:40   01:02:04

R2 M10 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                01:11:43 17:54:26   15:48  1  18:06  1  21:26  1  29:52  1  34:39  1  40:38  1  50:15  1  63:35  1  69:13  1  71:43  1 01:11:43
   22909                           R2 M10         15:48  1  02:18  1  03:20  1  08:26  1  04:47  1  05:59  1  09:37  1  13:20  1  05:38  1  02:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       15:48     02:18     03:20     08:26     04:47     05:59     09:37     13:20     05:38     02:30   01:11:43

R2 M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              00:41:00 17:40:59   04:21  1  07:11  1  08:58  1  16:02  1  20:04  1  24:03  1  30:32  1  35:25  1  39:09  1  41:00  1 00:41:00
   18748                           R2 M12         04:21  1  02:50  2  01:47  1  07:04  2  04:02  1  03:59  1  06:29  1  04:53  1  03:44  1  01:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Lepp             01:43:56 17:46:31   04:55  2  07:38  2  09:25  2  16:26  2  21:17  2  68:52  2  82:02  2  91:04  2 101:27  2 103:56  2 01:43:56
   22910                           R2 M12         04:55  2  02:43  1  01:47  1  07:01  1  04:51  2  47:35  2  13:10  2  09:02  2  10:23  2  02:29  2
                                                  00:34    -00:07     00:00    -00:03     00:49     43:36     06:41     04:09     06:39     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     02:43     01:47     07:01     04:02     03:59     06:29     04:53     03:44     01:51   00:40:50

R2 M14 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Silver Nikkel             00:42:04 17:43:03   03:28  1  04:57  1  06:20  1  13:31  1  21:39  1  25:07  1  31:05  1  36:16  1  40:23  1  42:04  1 00:42:04
   18138 Okas                      R2 M14         03:28  1  01:29  1  01:23  1  07:11  1  08:08  3  03:28  1  05:58  1  05:11  1  04:07  3  01:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kastepõld          01:12:42 17:50:38   07:23  2  11:19  2  15:19  2  23:49  2  28:03  2  36:03  2  61:04  2  67:15  2  71:20  2  72:42  2 01:12:42
   18129 Okas                      R2 M14         07:23  2  03:56  3  04:00  2  08:30  3  04:14  1  08:00  2  25:01  3  06:11  3  04:05  2  01:22  2
                                                  03:55     02:27     02:37     01:19    -03:54     04:32     19:03     01:00    -00:02    -00:19   
 3. Hugo Noormets             01:18:11 17:44:50   14:12  3  16:59  3  21:14  3  29:35  3  33:50  3  41:56  3  66:54  3  72:57  3  76:55  3  78:11  3 01:18:11
   22912                           R2 M14         14:12  3  02:47  2  04:15  3  08:21  2  04:15  2  08:06  3  24:58  2  06:03  2  03:58  1  01:16  1
                                                  10:44     01:18     02:52     01:10    -03:53     04:38     19:00     00:52    -00:09    -00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     01:29     01:23     07:11     04:14     03:28     05:58     05:11     03:58     01:16   00:37:36

R2 M21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:27:33 17:46:34   03:33  1  04:57  1  06:30  1  10:03  1  13:05  1  15:31  1  19:40  1  23:12  1  25:55  1  27:33  1 00:27:33
   14157                           R2 M21         03:33  1  01:24  1  01:33  1  03:33  1  03:02  1  02:26  1  04:09  1  03:32  1  02:43  1  01:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     01:24     01:33     03:33     03:02     02:26     04:09     03:32     02:43     01:38   00:27:33

R2 N12 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 01:18:26 17:48:20   03:44  1  05:52  1  08:18  1  15:27  1  19:21  1  29:41  1  63:25  1  69:44  1  75:45  1  78:26  1 01:18:26
   22911                           R2 N12         03:44  1  02:08  1  02:26  1  07:09  1  03:54  1  10:20  1  33:44  1  06:19  1  06:01  1  02:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     02:08     02:26     07:09     03:54     10:20     33:44     06:19     06:01     02:41   01:18:26

R2 N14 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:15:30 17:51:14   05:01  1  13:20  1  19:41  1  33:11  1  38:01  1  43:55  1  53:29  1  66:50  1  72:50  1  75:30  1 01:15:30
   22906                           R2 N14         05:01  1  08:19  1  06:21  1  13:30  1  04:50  1  05:54  1  09:34  1  13:21  1  06:00  1  02:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:01     08:19     06:21     13:30     04:50     05:54     09:34     13:21     06:00     02:40   01:15:30

R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kaja Loorens              00:39:48 18:41:10   05:00  3  06:59  3  09:58  4  14:48  2  19:35  1  23:23  1  29:21  1  34:55  1  38:05  1  39:48  1 00:39:48
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         05:00  3  01:59  2  02:59  7  04:50  2  04:47  3  03:48  3  05:58  2  05:34  4  03:10  1  01:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:48:14 18:06:45   10:31  7  12:54  7  14:44  7  21:22  7  24:43  3  28:38  2  36:00  3  42:07  2  46:07  2  48:14  2 00:48:14
    5516 Okas                      R2 N21         10:31  7  02:23  4  01:50  3  06:38  3  03:21  2  03:55  4  07:22  3  06:07  6  04:00  6  02:07  6
                                                  05:31     00:24    -01:09     01:48    -01:26     00:07     01:24     00:33     00:50     00:24   
 3. Kadri Raadla              00:49:07 17:22:01   03:41  1  06:11  1  07:49  1  12:33  1  26:09  4  28:46  3  33:47  2  43:39  3  47:34  3  49:07  3 00:49:07
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         03:41  1  02:30  5  01:38  1  04:44  1  13:36  6  02:37  2  05:01  1  09:52  7  03:55  5  01:33  1
                                                 -01:19     00:31    -01:21    -00:06     08:49    -01:11    -00:57     04:18     00:45    -00:10   
 4. Virge Tiik                00:55:05 17:03:54   05:51  5  08:47  5  10:54  5  19:00  3  30:35  6  35:19  5  44:51  4  49:24  4  53:08  4  55:05  4 00:55:05
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         05:51  5  02:56  7  02:07  5  08:06  4  11:35  5  04:44  5  09:32  4  04:33  2  03:44  3  01:57  4
                                                  00:51     00:57    -00:52     03:16     06:48     00:56     03:34    -01:01     00:34     00:14   
 5. Leana Toomemägi           00:55:17 17:03:51   05:57  6  08:49  6  10:59  6  19:20  4  30:24  5  35:27  6  45:05  5  49:35  5  53:17  5  55:17  5 00:55:17
       0                           R2 N21         05:57  6  02:52  6  02:10  6  08:21  5  11:04  4  05:03  6  09:38  5  04:30  1  03:42  2  02:00  5
                                                  00:57     00:53    -00:49     03:31     06:17     01:15     03:40    -01:04     00:32     00:17   
 6. Egne Lappmaa              01:00:38 17:39:04   05:28  4  07:38  4  09:17  3  20:15  5  22:54  2  29:21  4  50:27  6  55:03  6  58:55  6  60:38  6 01:00:38
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         05:28  4  02:10  3  01:39  2  10:58  6  02:39  1  06:27  7  21:06  7  04:36  3  03:52  4  01:43  2
                                                  00:28     00:11    -01:20     06:08    -02:08     02:39     15:08    -00:58     00:42     00:00   
 7. Mari Tõkke                01:06:53 17:36:48   04:50  2  06:38  2  08:32  2  20:33  6  38:31  7  41:05  7  53:09  7  59:03  7  64:39  7  66:53  7 01:06:53
   22419                           R2 N21         04:50  2  01:48  1  01:54  4  12:01  7  17:58  7  02:34  1  12:04  6  05:54  5  05:36  7  02:14  7
                                                 -00:10    -00:11    -01:05     07:11     13:11    -01:14     06:06     00:20     02:26     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     01:48     01:38     04:44     02:39     02:34     05:01     04:30     03:10     01:33   00:31:18

R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:38:53 17:01:31   04:56  2  07:06  1  08:54  1  13:22  1  16:32  1  22:47  1  27:50  1  33:13  1  36:57  1  38:53  1 00:38:53
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         04:56  2  02:10  3  01:48  1  04:28  1  03:10  1  06:15  4  05:03  1  05:23  1  03:44  1  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimi Õunapuu             00:50:14 18:25:47   05:55  4  07:53  3  10:01  2  16:59  3  20:29  3  25:27  2  35:52  3  43:06  3  47:31  3  50:14  2 00:50:14
    2536 Okas                      R2 N40         05:55  4  01:58  1  02:08  3  06:58  4  03:30  3  04:58  2  10:25  5  07:14  6  04:25  3  02:43  5
                                                  00:59    -00:12     00:20     02:30     00:20    -01:17     05:22     01:51     00:41     00:47   
 3. Koidu Laanemets           00:50:16 17:06:18   06:10  5  08:46  6  11:10  4  17:28  4  22:17  4  27:07  4  34:51  2  41:34  2  46:56  2  50:16  3 00:50:16
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         06:10  5  02:36  5  02:24  4  06:18  2  04:49  4  04:50  1  07:44  2  06:43  4  05:22  5  03:20  6
                                                  01:14     00:26     00:36     01:50     01:39    -01:25     02:41     01:20     01:38     01:24   
 4. Astrid Nikkel             00:54:04 17:49:22   06:12  6  08:42  5  11:15  5  20:25  6  26:45  6  31:50  5  39:51  4  46:41  4  51:46  4  54:04  4 00:54:04
   22913                           R2 N40         06:12  6  02:30  4  02:33  5  09:10  6  06:20  5  05:05  3  08:01  4  06:50  5  05:05  4  02:18  3
                                                  01:16     00:20     00:45     04:42     03:10    -01:10     02:58     01:27     01:21     00:22   
 5. Erika Laherand            00:54:20 17:28:05   04:35  1  07:30  2  11:29  6  18:44  5  25:16  5  34:03  6  41:49  5  47:57  5  52:16  5  54:20  5 00:54:20
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         04:35  1  02:55  6  03:59  6  07:15  5  06:32  6  08:47  6  07:46  3  06:08  2  04:19  2  02:04  2
                                                 -00:21     00:45     02:11     02:47     03:22     02:32     02:43     00:45     00:35     00:08   
 6. Piia Jaaksoo              01:44:51 17:57:54   05:54  3  07:59  4  10:01  2  16:44  2  19:54  2  26:48  3  74:18  6  80:53  6 102:09  6 104:51  6 01:44:51
       0                           R2 N40         05:54  3  02:05  2  02:02  2  06:43  3  03:10  1  06:54  5  47:30  6  06:35  3  21:16  6  02:42  4
                                                  00:58    -00:05     00:14     02:15     00:00     00:39     42:27     01:12     17:32     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     01:58     01:48     04:28     03:10     04:50     05:03     05:23     03:44     01:56   00:36:55

R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Elmo Linno                00:56:58 17:58:40   08:48  5  14:17  1  25:12  1  36:49  1  44:16  1  56:58  1 00:56:58
       0                           R3 M10         08:48  5  05:29  1  10:55  1  11:37  1  07:27  1  12:42  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tereesa Lepp              01:38:25 17:26:10   04:19  4  48:14  2  64:53  2  80:23  2  92:28  2  98:25  2 01:38:25
       0                           R3 M10         04:19  4  43:55  2  16:39  2  15:30  2  12:05  5  05:57  4
                                                 -04:29     38:26     05:44     03:53     04:38    -06:45   
 3. Kaur Alanurm              01:50:47 17:28:17   03:09  1  50:28  4  78:35  3  97:06  3 107:33  3 110:47  3 01:50:47
       0                           R3 M10         03:09  1  47:19  4  28:07  3  18:31  3  10:27  3  03:14  2
                                                 -05:39     41:50     17:12     06:54     03:00    -09:28   
 4. Tormi Ulm                 01:50:49 17:28:18   03:09  1  50:16  3  78:44  4  97:42  5 107:37  4 110:49  4 01:50:49
       0                           R3 M10         03:09  1  47:07  3  28:28  5  18:58  5  09:55  2  03:12  1
                                                 -05:39     41:38     17:33     07:21     02:28    -09:30   
 5. Vesse Alanurm             01:52:03 17:28:15   03:15  3  50:36  5  78:49  5  97:20  4 107:57  5 112:03  5 01:52:03
       0                           R3 M10         03:15  3  47:21  5  28:13  4  18:31  3  10:37  4  04:06  3
                                                 -05:33     41:52     17:18     06:54     03:10    -08:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     05:29     10:55     11:37     07:27     03:12   00:41:49

R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Bert Muru            00:29:53 17:47:26   00:49  1  04:07  1  11:49  1  20:44  1  27:22  1  29:53  1 00:29:53
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3 M12         00:49  1  03:18  1  07:42  1  08:55  1  06:38  1  02:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     03:18     07:42     08:55     06:38     02:31   00:29:53

R3 M40 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Birk                00:23:20 17:28:00   01:27  1  04:41  1  10:02  1  16:41  1  20:33  1  23:20  1 00:23:20
     979 Okas                      R3 M40         01:27  1  03:14  1  05:21  1  06:39  1  03:52  1  02:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:14     05:21     06:39     03:52     02:47   00:23:20

R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Tõkke              00:42:38 17:34:35   01:53  1  07:18  1  17:11  1  29:11  1  38:21  1  42:38  1 00:42:38
   22418                           R3 N10         01:53  1  05:25  1  09:53  2  12:00  2  09:10  3  04:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eliise Loorens            00:53:46 17:41:44   02:49  2  09:34  2  18:50  2  44:25  3  50:09  3  53:46  2 00:53:46
   22899                           R3 N10         02:49  2  06:45  3  09:16  1  25:35  5  05:44  1  03:37  1
                                                  00:56     01:20    -00:37     13:35    -03:26    -00:40   
 3. Mia-Ann White             00:56:59 17:58:41   08:48  5  14:19  3  25:13  3  36:44  2  44:21  2  56:59  3 00:56:59
       0                           R3 N10         08:48  5  05:31  2  10:54  3  11:31  1  07:37  2  12:38  5
                                                  06:55     00:06     01:01    -00:29    -01:33     08:21   
 4. Mirell Rand               01:36:27 17:26:09   04:18  4  48:10  4  64:52  4  80:18  4  92:21  4  96:27  4 01:36:27
       0                           R3 N10         04:18  4  43:52  4  16:42  4  15:26  3  12:03  5  04:06  2
                                                  02:25     38:27     06:49     03:26     02:53    -00:11   
 5. Miia Ulm                  01:51:58 17:28:16   03:19  3  50:33  5  78:41  5  97:16  5 107:42  5 111:58  5 01:51:58
       0                           R3 N10         03:19  3  47:14  5  28:08  5  18:35  4  10:26  4  04:16  3
                                                  01:26     41:49     18:15     06:35     01:16    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     05:25     09:16     11:31     05:44     03:37   00:37:26

R3 N16 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Claudia Birk              00:21:56 17:35:04   01:25  1  04:32  1  09:45  1  15:36  1  19:38  1  21:56  1 00:21:56
   20305 Okas                      R3 N16         01:25  1  03:07  1  05:13  1  05:51  1  04:02  1  02:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:07     05:13     05:51     04:02     02:18   00:21:56

R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Merit Metsar              00:28:43 17:09:41   01:13  1  04:17  1  10:11  1  20:14  1  25:32  1  28:43  1 00:28:43
   25758                           R3 N40         01:13  1  03:04  1  05:54  1  10:03  1  05:18  1  03:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     03:04     05:54     10:03     05:18     03:11   00:28:43

NööR Rada (4): 1 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Bert Muru            00:02:09 18:50:39   00:42  1  02:09  1 00:02:09
   22053 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:42  1  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Bert Muru            00:02:10 18:23:59   00:42  1  02:10  2 00:02:10
   22053 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:42  1  01:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:01   
 2. Eliise Loorens            00:02:10 18:57:47   00:43  3  02:10  2 00:02:10
   22899                           NööR           00:43  3  01:27  2
                                                  00:01     00:00   
 4. Birgit Tõkke              00:02:15 18:36:39   00:54  6  02:15  4 00:02:15
   22418                           NööR           00:54  6  01:21  1
                                                  00:12    -00:06   
 5. Karen Loorens             00:02:24 17:33:00   00:52  4  02:24  5 00:02:24
   20080 Okas                      NööR           00:52  4  01:32  5
                                                  00:10     00:05   
 5. Eliise Loorens            00:02:24 17:33:00   00:52  4  02:24  5 00:02:24
   20080 Okas                      NööR           00:52  4  01:32  5
                                                  00:10     00:05   
 7. Jakob Müür                00:02:58 18:36:34   01:05  7  02:58  7 00:02:58
       0                           NööR           01:05  7  01:53  7
                                                  00:23     00:26   
 8. Jakob Müür                00:03:31 18:16:24   01:29  9  03:31  8 00:03:31
       0                           NööR           01:29  9  02:02  8
                                                  00:47     00:35   
 8. Mirell Rand               00:03:31 17:12:21   01:21  8  03:31  8 00:03:31
       0                           NööR           01:21  8  02:10  9
                                                  00:39     00:43   
10. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:04:39 18:03:23   02:17 11  04:39 10 00:04:39
       0                           NööR           02:17 11  02:22 10
                                                  01:35     00:55   
11. Adeele Müür               00:05:14 18:16:21   02:15 10  05:14 11 00:05:14
       0                           NööR           02:15 10  02:59 11
                                                  01:33     01:32   
12. Adeele Müür               00:09:05 18:36:49   04:43 12  09:05 12 00:09:05
       0                           NööR           04:43 12  04:22 12
                                                  04:01     02:55   
    Kaur Alanurm              DQ       ??:??:??                      DQ
       0                           NööR                             
                                                                    
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:21   00:02:03

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ivo Muru                  00:51:18 16:45:18   04:06  05:21  06:37  08:33  10:13  12:10  15:23  20:31  24:13  26:40  32:06  33:47  36:10  42:06  46:04  49:39  51:18 00:51:18 15p
   20612                           VABA           04:06  01:15  01:16  01:56  01:40  01:57  03:13  05:08  03:42  02:27  05:26  01:41  02:23  05:56  03:58  03:35  01:39
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =15
 2. Maarja Müür               00:40:01 19:00:06   03:39  05:10  06:41  10:55  13:40  40:01 00:40:01 5p
   24482 SOK                       VABA           03:39  01:31  01:31  04:14  02:45  26:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =5
 3. Joosep Sedman             00:45:56 17:58:54   03:13  09:06  19:38  32:23  41:44  45:56 00:45:56 5p
   14228                           VABA           03:13  05:53  10:32  12:45  09:21  04:12
                                                  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]Finish     =5
 4. Kati Sedman               00:45:57 17:58:55   03:19  09:13  19:34  32:30  41:53  45:57 00:45:57 5p
   26108                           VABA           03:19  05:54  10:21  12:56  09:23  04:04
                                                  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jaanus Müür               00:37:52 18:21:33   02:35  2  03:43  2  04:47  1  07:30  2  09:09  1  11:00  1  14:24  1  17:49  1  19:41  1  23:11  1  26:00  1  30:00  1  33:23  1  36:39  1  37:52  1 00:37:52
    3775 SOK                       R1 M21         02:35  2  01:08  2  01:04  2  02:43  2  01:39  1  01:51  1  03:24  2  03:25  1  01:52  1  03:30  1  02:49  2  04:00  2  03:23  2  03:16  3  01:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             00:49:42 17:38:30   02:46  3  03:59  3  05:47  3  09:15  3  11:03  3  12:56  2  17:14  2  20:50  2  23:36  2  34:52  5  37:57  4  42:02  4  44:56  2  48:01  2  49:42  2 00:49:42
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:46  3  01:13  3  01:48  9  03:28  5  01:48  2  01:53  2  04:18  4  03:36  2  02:46  6  11:16 14  03:05  3  04:05  3  02:54  1  03:05  2  01:41 10
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:44     00:45     00:09     00:02     00:54     00:11     00:54     07:46     00:16     00:05    -00:29    -00:11     00:28   
 3. Lauri Tanner              00:50:18 17:09:33   02:23  1  03:29  1  04:58  2  07:29  1  10:12  2  17:05  5  19:52  5  25:33  4  29:00  4  34:36  3  37:11  3  40:57  2  46:28  4  49:12  3  50:18  3 00:50:18
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         02:23  1  01:06  1  01:29  5  02:31  1  02:43  9  06:53 15  02:47  1  05:41 11  03:27 14  05:36  3  02:35  1  03:46  1  05:31 13  02:44  1  01:06  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:02     00:25    -00:12     01:04     05:02    -00:37     02:16     01:35     02:06    -00:14    -00:14     02:08    -00:32    -00:07   
 4. Rein Hanstein             00:50:50 16:45:32   03:40  8  05:08  8  06:33  6  09:57  4  12:08  4  14:39  3  18:52  3  23:03  3  25:57  3  31:45  2  35:43  2  41:19  3  45:07  3  49:19  4  50:50  4 00:50:50
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         03:40  8  01:28  6  01:25  4  03:24  4  02:11  3  02:31  5  04:13  3  04:11  5  02:54  9  05:48  4  03:58  6  05:36  8  03:48  5  04:12  7  01:31  6
                                                  01:05     00:20     00:21     00:41     00:32     00:40     00:49     00:46     01:02     02:18     01:09     01:36     00:25     00:56     00:18   
 5. Tarvo Jõeste              00:53:21 17:48:09   03:15  5  04:48  6  06:19  5  10:17  5  12:46  5  15:10  4  19:36  4  26:24  5  29:15  5  34:36  3  38:22  5  43:59  5  47:42  5  51:53  5  53:21  5 00:53:21
    2105 SH                        R1 M21         03:15  5  01:33 10  01:31  6  03:58  7  02:29  7  02:24  3  04:26  5  06:48 12  02:51  7  05:21  2  03:46  5  05:37  9  03:43  3  04:11  6  01:28  5
                                                  00:40     00:25     00:27     01:15     00:50     00:33     01:02     03:23     00:59     01:51     00:57     01:37     00:20     00:55     00:15   
 6. Mati Kallemets            01:04:40 17:24:11   03:39  7  05:05  7  06:41  7  10:36  6  19:08  9  22:36  7  28:27  9  32:59  7  36:00  7  42:15  6  47:18  6  53:37  6  58:47  6  62:43  6  64:40  6 01:04:40
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         03:39  7  01:26  5  01:36  7  03:55  6  08:32 16  03:28  9  05:51 13  04:32  7  03:01 11  06:15  5  05:03 11  06:19 10  05:10 11  03:56  5  01:57 14
                                                  01:04     00:18     00:32     01:12     06:53     01:37     02:27     01:07     01:09     02:45     02:14     02:19     01:47     00:40     00:44   
 7. Asko Linno                01:08:31 17:56:23   04:38 14  06:37 14  08:40 14  15:36 11  19:28 10  22:42  9  27:43  7  32:09  6  35:43  6  46:04  7  51:27  8  56:31  7  60:45  7  65:41  7  68:31  7 01:08:31
       0                           R1 M40         04:38 14  01:59 14  02:03 16  06:56 11  03:52 12  03:14  8  05:01  8  04:26  6  03:34 16  10:21 12  05:23 15  05:04  4  04:14  9  04:56  8  02:50 17
                                                  02:03     00:51     00:59     04:13     02:13     01:23     01:37     01:01     01:42     06:51     02:34     01:04     00:51     01:40     01:37   
 8. Ivi Õunapuu               01:10:00 17:03:17   03:50  9  05:44  9  07:37  9  11:58  8  14:41  6  23:28 10  28:22  8  33:55  8  37:21  8  46:20  8  51:26  7  58:30  8  63:15  8  68:13  8  70:00  8 01:10:00
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         03:50  9  01:54 13  01:53 11  04:21  8  02:43  9  08:47 17  04:54  7  05:33 10  03:26 13  08:59  9  05:06 13  07:04 12  04:45 10  04:58 10  01:47 12
                                                  01:15     00:46     00:49     01:38     01:04     06:56     01:30     02:08     01:34     05:29     02:17     03:04     01:22     01:42     00:34   
 9. Imre Lumiste              01:12:19 18:36:08   08:28 16  11:52 17  13:14 17  18:59 13  23:47 13  27:23 14  33:41 14  37:44 10  40:25 10  47:02  9  51:57  9  58:37  9  63:54  9  70:37  9  72:19  9 01:12:19
       0                           R1 M21         08:28 16  03:24 17  01:22  3  05:45 10  04:48 14  03:36 12  06:18 15  04:03  4  02:41  5  06:37  6  04:55 10  06:40 11  05:17 12  06:43 16  01:42 11
                                                  05:53     02:16     00:18     03:02     03:09     01:45     02:54     00:38     00:49     03:07     02:06     02:40     01:54     03:27     00:29   
10. Kenet Tõkke               01:13:09 17:36:45   04:35 13  06:03 12  07:55 12  21:50 15  24:13 14  26:38 11  31:05 11  39:35 13  42:34 14  53:42 12  58:30 12  64:01 12  67:56 12  71:42 10  73:09 10 01:13:09
   18740 Okas                      R1 M18         04:35 13  01:28  6  01:52 10  13:55 16  02:23  5  02:25  4  04:27  6  08:30 14  02:59 10  11:08 13  04:48  9  05:31  7  03:55  8  03:46  4  01:27  4
                                                  02:00     00:20     00:48     11:12     00:44     00:34     01:03     05:05     01:07     07:38     01:59     01:31     00:32     00:30     00:14   
11. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:13:56 17:38:40   03:17  6  04:40  5  06:17  4  20:10 14  22:29 11  29:40 17  35:03 16  39:50 14  42:11 13  48:53 11  53:31 10  62:34 11  66:19 10  72:21 11  73:56 11 01:13:56
   18597                           R1 N21         03:17  6  01:23  4  01:37  8  13:53 15  02:19  4  07:11 16  05:23 10  04:47  8  02:21  3  06:42  7  04:38  8  09:03 16  03:45  4  06:02 14  01:35  7
                                                  00:42     00:15     00:33     11:10     00:40     05:20     01:59     01:22     00:29     03:12     01:49     05:03     00:22     02:46     00:22   
12. Pille Kaisel              01:14:19 18:05:38   04:38 14  06:49 15  08:44 15  18:42 12  23:43 12  27:15 13  33:04 13  37:57 11  41:08 12  48:31 10  53:34 11  61:42 10  67:21 11  72:39 12  74:19 12 01:14:19
   11679                           R1 N40         04:38 14  02:11 16  01:55 14  09:58 13  05:01 15  03:32 10  05:49 12  04:53  9  03:11 12  07:23  8  05:03 11  08:08 14  05:39 16  05:18 11  01:40  9
                                                  02:03     01:03     00:51     07:15     03:22     01:41     02:25     01:28     01:19     03:53     02:14     04:08     02:16     02:02     00:27   
13. Mait Alanurm              01:17:59 17:23:28   02:58  4  04:29  4  07:28  8  10:44  7  24:26 15  27:10 12  32:31 12  44:41 16  47:11 15  56:45 13  61:08 13  66:31 13  70:22 13  76:21 13  77:59 13 01:17:59
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         02:58  4  01:31  8  02:59 17  03:16  3  13:42 17  02:44  6  05:21  9  12:10 16  02:30  4  09:34 11  04:23  7  05:23  6  03:51  6  05:59 13  01:38  8
                                                  00:23     00:23     01:55     00:33     12:03     00:53     01:57     08:45     00:38     06:04     01:34     01:23     00:28     02:43     00:25   
14. Mart Ulm                  01:19:36 17:43:28   08:52 17  10:34 16  11:29 16  21:53 16  24:45 17  27:36 15  33:49 15  37:35  9  39:53  9  59:12 15  64:18 15  69:38 14  73:30 14  78:27 14  79:36 14 01:19:36
   24704                           R1 M21         08:52 17  01:42 12  00:55  1  10:24 14  02:52 11  02:51  7  06:13 14  03:46  3  02:18  2  19:19 15  05:06 13  05:20  5  03:52  7  04:57  9  01:09  2
                                                  06:17     00:34    -00:09     07:41     01:13     01:00     02:49     00:21     00:26     15:49     02:17     01:20     00:29     01:41    -00:04   
15. Agu Simulask              01:25:23 17:59:52   04:20 10  05:53 10  07:46 10  15:07 10  17:34  7  22:40  8  29:35 10  38:12 12  41:04 11  60:31 16  63:58 14  72:17 15  77:54 15  83:28 15  85:23 15 01:25:23
       0                           R1 M40         04:20 10  01:33 10  01:53 11  07:21 12  02:27  6  05:06 14  06:55 16  08:37 15  02:52  8  19:27 16  03:27  4  08:19 15  05:37 15  05:34 12  01:55 13
                                                  01:45     00:25     00:49     04:38     00:48     03:15     03:31     05:12     01:00     15:57     00:38     04:19     02:14     02:18     00:42   
16. Peeter Viik               01:27:26 17:22:06   04:26 12  06:28 13  08:21 13  13:09  9  17:47  8  21:28  6  27:13  6  45:03 17  48:48 17  58:19 14  64:18 15  73:21 16  78:55 16  85:09 16  87:26 16 01:27:26
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         04:26 12  02:02 15  01:53 11  04:48  9  04:38 13  03:41 13  05:45 11  17:50 17  03:45 17  09:31 10  05:59 16  09:03 16  05:34 14  06:14 15  02:17 15
                                                  01:51     00:54     00:49     02:05     02:59     01:50     02:21     14:25     01:53     06:01     03:10     05:03     02:11     02:58     01:04   
17. Getter Säär               01:59:25 17:37:04   04:25 11  05:56 11  07:51 11  22:02 17  24:40 16  28:14 16  36:55 17  43:45 15  47:13 16  69:16 17  79:02 17  86:37 17 107:11 17 117:03 17 119:25 17 01:59:25
   24856                           R1 N21         04:25 11  01:31  8  01:55 14  14:11 17  02:38  8  03:34 11  08:41 17  06:50 13  03:28 15  22:03 17  09:46 17  07:35 13  20:34 17  09:52 17  02:22 16
                                                  01:50     00:23     00:51     11:28     00:59     01:43     05:17     03:25     01:36     18:33     06:57     03:35     17:11     06:36     01:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:06     00:55     02:31     01:39     01:51     02:47     03:25     01:52     03:30     02:35     03:46     02:54     02:44     01:06   00:35:04

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:27:33 17:46:34   03:33  2  04:57  1  06:30  2  10:03  1  13:05  1  15:31  1  19:40  1  23:12  1  25:55  1  27:33  1 00:27:33
   14157                           R2 M21         03:33  2  01:24  1  01:33  2  03:33  1  03:02  2  02:26  1  04:09  1  03:32  1  02:43  1  01:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:38:53 17:01:31   04:56  9  07:06  7  08:54  6  13:22  3  16:32  2  22:47  2  27:50  2  33:13  2  36:57  2  38:53  2 00:38:53
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         04:56  9  02:10  8  01:48  7  04:28  2  03:10  3  06:15 15  05:03  3  05:23  7  03:44  4  01:56  9
                                                  01:23     00:46     00:15     00:55     00:08     03:49     00:54     01:51     01:01     00:18   
 3. Kaja Loorens              00:39:48 18:41:10   05:00 10  06:59  6  09:58 10  14:48  5  19:35  4  23:23  3  29:21  3  34:55  3  38:05  3  39:48  3 00:39:48
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         05:00 10  01:59  5  02:59 17  04:50  4  04:47 11  03:48  5  05:58  4  05:34  8  03:10  2  01:43  6
                                                  01:27     00:35     01:26     01:17     01:45     01:22     01:49     02:02     00:27     00:05   
 4. Alvar Nikkel              00:41:00 17:40:59   04:21  5  07:11  8  08:58  7  16:02  7  20:04  6  24:03  4  30:32  4  35:25  4  39:09  4  41:00  4 00:41:00
   18748                           R2 M12         04:21  5  02:50 17  01:47  5  07:04 10  04:02  8  03:59  7  06:29  6  04:53  5  03:44  4  01:51  8
                                                  00:48     01:26     00:14     03:31     01:00     01:33     02:20     01:21     01:01     00:13   
 5. Silver Nikkel             00:42:04 17:43:03   03:28  1  04:57  1  06:20  1  13:31  4  21:39  9  25:07  5  31:05  5  36:16  5  40:23  5  42:04  5 00:42:04
   18138 Okas                      R2 M14         03:28  1  01:29  2  01:23  1  07:11 12  08:08 18  03:28  4  05:58  4  05:11  6  04:07 12  01:41  5
                                                 -00:05     00:05    -00:10     03:38     05:06     01:02     01:49     01:39     01:24     00:03   
 6. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:48:14 18:06:45   10:31 20  12:54 19  14:44 18  21:22 18  24:43 12  28:38  9  36:00  9  42:07  7  46:07  6  48:14  6 00:48:14
    5516 Okas                      R2 N21         10:31 20  02:23 11  01:50  8  06:38  6  03:21  5  03:55  6  07:22  7  06:07 11  04:00 10  02:07 13
                                                  06:58     00:59     00:17     03:05     00:19     01:29     03:13     02:35     01:17     00:29   
 7. Kadri Raadla              00:49:07 17:22:01   03:41  3  06:11  4  07:49  3  12:33  2  26:09 14  28:46 10  33:47  6  43:39  9  47:34  9  49:07  7 00:49:07
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         03:41  3  02:30 12  01:38  3  04:44  3  13:36 21  02:37  3  05:01  2  09:52 20  03:55  8  01:33  3
                                                  00:08     01:06     00:05     01:11     10:34     00:11     00:52     06:20     01:12    -00:05   
 8. Taimi Õunapuu             00:50:14 18:25:47   05:55 15  07:53 12  10:01 11  16:59 10  20:29  7  25:27  6  35:52  8  43:06  8  47:31  8  50:14  8 00:50:14
    2536 Okas                      R2 N40         05:55 15  01:58  4  02:08 12  06:58  8  03:30  6  04:58 10  10:25 15  07:14 18  04:25 14  02:43 21
                                                  02:22     00:34     00:35     03:25     00:28     02:32     06:16     03:42     01:42     01:05   
 9. Koidu Laanemets           00:50:16 17:06:18   06:10 17  08:46 15  11:10 15  17:28 11  22:17 10  27:07  8  34:51  7  41:34  6  46:56  7  50:16  9 00:50:16
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         06:10 17  02:36 14  02:24 14  06:18  5  04:49 13  04:50  9  07:44  8  06:43 16  05:22 16  03:20 22
                                                  02:37     01:12     00:51     02:45     01:47     02:24     03:35     03:11     02:39     01:42   
10. Astrid Nikkel             00:54:04 17:49:22   06:12 18  08:42 14  11:15 16  20:25 16  26:45 15  31:50 13  39:51 10  46:41 10  51:46 10  54:04 10 00:54:04
   22913                           R2 N40         06:12 18  02:30 12  02:33 16  09:10 19  06:20 16  05:05 12  08:01 10  06:50 17  05:05 15  02:18 15
                                                  02:39     01:06     01:00     05:37     03:18     02:39     03:52     03:18     02:22     00:40   
11. Erika Laherand            00:54:20 17:28:05   04:35  6  07:30  9  11:29 17  18:44 12  25:16 13  34:03 14  41:49 11  47:57 11  52:16 11  54:20 11 00:54:20
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         04:35  6  02:55 19  03:59 19  07:15 13  06:32 17  08:47 20  07:46  9  06:08 12  04:19 13  02:04 12
                                                  01:02     01:31     02:26     03:42     03:30     06:21     03:37     02:36     01:36     00:26   
12. Virge Tiik                00:55:05 17:03:54   05:51 13  08:47 16  10:54 13  19:00 13  30:35 18  35:19 15  44:51 12  49:24 12  53:08 12  55:05 12 00:55:05
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         05:51 13  02:56 20  02:07 11  08:06 14  11:35 20  04:44  8  09:32 11  04:33  3  03:44  4  01:57 10
                                                  02:18     01:32     00:34     04:33     08:33     02:18     05:23     01:01     01:01     00:19   
13. Leana Toomemägi           00:55:17 17:03:51   05:57 16  08:49 17  10:59 14  19:20 14  30:24 17  35:27 16  45:05 13  49:35 13  53:17 13  55:17 13 00:55:17
       0                           R2 N21         05:57 16  02:52 18  02:10 13  08:21 15  11:04 19  05:03 11  09:38 14  04:30  2  03:42  3  02:00 11
                                                  02:24     01:28     00:37     04:48     08:02     02:37     05:29     00:58     00:59     00:22   
14. Egne Lappmaa              01:00:38 17:39:04   05:28 12  07:38 10  09:17  8  20:15 15  22:54 11  29:21 11  50:27 15  55:03 14  58:55 14  60:38 14 01:00:38
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         05:28 12  02:10  8  01:39  4  10:58 20  02:39  1  06:27 16  21:06 18  04:36  4  03:52  7  01:43  6
                                                  01:55     00:46     00:06     07:25    -00:23     04:01     16:57     01:04     01:09     00:05   
15. Mari Tõkke                01:06:53 17:36:48   04:50  7  06:38  5  08:32  5  20:33 17  38:31 22  41:05 19  53:09 16  59:03 15  64:39 15  66:53 15 01:06:53
   22419                           R2 N21         04:50  7  01:48  3  01:54  9  12:01 21  17:58 22  02:34  2  12:04 16  05:54  9  05:36 17  02:14 14
                                                  01:17     00:24     00:21     08:28     14:56     00:08     07:55     02:22     02:53     00:36   
16. Simo Linno                01:11:43 17:54:26   15:48 22  18:06 22  21:26 22  29:52 21  34:39 20  40:38 18  50:15 14  63:35 16  69:13 16  71:43 16 01:11:43
   22909                           R2 M10         15:48 22  02:18 10  03:20 18  08:26 17  04:47 11  05:59 14  09:37 13  13:20 21  05:38 18  02:30 17
                                                  12:15     00:54     01:47     04:53     01:45     03:33     05:28     09:48     02:55     00:52   
17. Samuel Kastepõld          01:12:42 17:50:38   07:23 19  11:19 18  15:19 19  23:49 19  28:03 16  36:03 17  61:04 18  67:15 18  71:20 17  72:42 17 01:12:42
   18129 Okas                      R2 M14         07:23 19  03:56 21  04:00 20  08:30 18  04:14  9  08:00 18  25:01 20  06:11 13  04:05 11  01:22  2
                                                  03:50     02:32     02:27     04:57     01:12     05:34     20:52     02:39     01:22    -00:16   
18. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:15:30 17:51:14   05:01 11  13:20 20  19:41 20  33:11 22  38:01 21  43:55 21  53:29 17  66:50 17  72:50 18  75:30 18 01:15:30
   22906                           R2 N14         05:01 11  08:19 22  06:21 22  13:30 22  04:50 14  05:54 13  09:34 12  13:21 22  06:00 19  02:40 18
                                                  01:28     06:55     04:48     09:57     01:48     03:28     05:25     09:49     03:17     01:02   
19. Hugo Noormets             01:18:11 17:44:50   14:12 21  16:59 21  21:14 21  29:35 20  33:50 19  41:56 20  66:54 20  72:57 20  76:55 20  78:11 19 01:18:11
   22912                           R2 M14         14:12 21  02:47 16  04:15 21  08:21 15  04:15 10  08:06 19  24:58 19  06:03 10  03:58  9  01:16  1
                                                  10:39     01:23     02:42     04:48     01:13     05:40     20:49     02:31     01:15    -00:22   
20. Laura Ulm                 01:18:26 17:48:20   03:44  4  05:52  3  08:18  4  15:27  6  19:21  3  29:41 12  63:25 19  69:44 19  75:45 19  78:26 20 01:18:26
   22911                           R2 N12         03:44  4  02:08  7  02:26 15  07:09 11  03:54  7  10:20 21  33:44 21  06:19 14  06:01 20  02:41 19
                                                  00:11     00:44     00:53     03:36     00:52     07:54     29:35     02:47     03:18     01:03   
21. Johannes Lepp             01:43:56 17:46:31   04:55  8  07:38 10  09:25  9  16:26  8  21:17  8  68:52 22  82:02 22  91:04 22 101:27 21 103:56 21 01:43:56
   22910                           R2 M12         04:55  8  02:43 15  01:47  5  07:01  9  04:51 15  47:35 22  13:10 17  09:02 19  10:23 21  02:29 16
                                                  01:22     01:19     00:14     03:28     01:49     45:09     09:01     05:30     07:40     00:51   
22. Piia Jaaksoo              01:44:51 17:57:54   05:54 14  07:59 13  10:01 11  16:44  9  19:54  5  26:48  7  74:18 21  80:53 21 102:09 22 104:51 22 01:44:51
       0                           R2 N40         05:54 14  02:05  6  02:02 10  06:43  7  03:10  3  06:54 17  47:30 22  06:35 15  21:16 22  02:42 20
                                                  02:21     00:41     00:29     03:10     00:08     04:28     43:21     03:03     18:33     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     01:24     01:23     03:33     02:39     02:26     04:09     03:32     02:43     01:16   00:26:33

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Claudia Birk              00:21:56 17:35:04   01:25  3  04:32  3  09:45  1  15:36  1  19:38  1  21:56  1 00:21:56
   20305 Okas                      R3 N16         01:25  3  03:07  2  05:13  1  05:51  1  04:02  2  02:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                00:23:20 17:28:00   01:27  4  04:41  4  10:02  2  16:41  2  20:33  2  23:20  2 00:23:20
     979 Okas                      R3 M40         01:27  4  03:14  3  05:21  2  06:39  2  03:52  1  02:47  3
                                                  00:02     00:07     00:08     00:48    -00:10     00:29   
 3. Merit Metsar              00:28:43 17:09:41   01:13  2  04:17  2  10:11  3  20:14  3  25:32  3  28:43  3 00:28:43
   25758                           R3 N40         01:13  2  03:04  1  05:54  3  10:03  4  05:18  3  03:11  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:03     00:41     04:12     01:16     00:53   
 4. Hugo Bert Muru            00:29:53 17:47:26   00:49  1  04:07  1  11:49  4  20:44  4  27:22  4  29:53  4 00:29:53
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3 M12         00:49  1  03:18  4  07:42  4  08:55  3  06:38  5  02:31  2
                                                 -00:36     00:11     02:29     03:04     02:36     00:13   
 5. Birgit Tõkke              00:42:38 17:34:35   01:53  5  07:18  5  17:11  5  29:11  5  38:21  5  42:38  5 00:42:38
   22418                           R3 N10         01:53  5  05:25  5  09:53  6  12:00  7  09:10  8  04:17 11
                                                  00:28     02:18     04:40     06:09     05:08     01:59   
 6. Eliise Loorens            00:53:46 17:41:44   02:49  6  09:34  6  18:50  6  44:25  8  50:09  8  53:46  6 00:53:46
   22899                           R3 N10         02:49  6  06:45  8  09:16  5  25:35 14  05:44  4  03:37  7
                                                  01:24     03:38     04:03     19:44     01:42     01:19   
 7. Elmo Linno                00:56:58 17:58:40   08:48 13  14:17  7  25:12  7  36:49  7  44:16  6  56:58  7 00:56:58
       0                           R3 M10         08:48 13  05:29  6  10:55  8  11:37  6  07:27  6  12:42 14
                                                  07:23     02:22     05:42     05:46     03:25     10:24   
 8. Mia-Ann White             00:56:59 17:58:41   08:48 13  14:19  8  25:13  8  36:44  6  44:21  7  56:59  8 00:56:59
       0                           R3 N10         08:48 13  05:31  7  10:54  7  11:31  5  07:37  7  12:38 13
                                                  07:23     02:24     05:41     05:40     03:35     10:20   
 9. Mirell Rand               01:36:27 17:26:09   04:18 11  48:10  9  64:52  9  80:18  9  92:21  9  96:27  9 01:36:27
       0                           R3 N10         04:18 11  43:52  9  16:42 10  15:26  8  12:03 13  04:06  8
                                                  02:53     40:45     11:29     09:35     08:01     01:48   
10. Tereesa Lepp              01:38:25 17:26:10   04:19 12  48:14 10  64:53 10  80:23 10  92:28 10  98:25 10 01:38:25
       0                           R3 M10         04:19 12  43:55 10  16:39  9  15:30  9  12:05 14  05:57 12
                                                  02:54     40:48     11:26     09:39     08:03     03:39   
11. Kaur Alanurm              01:50:47 17:28:17   03:09  7  50:28 12  78:35 11  97:06 11 107:33 11 110:47 11 01:50:47
       0                           R3 M10         03:09  7  47:19 13  28:07 11  18:31 10  10:27 11  03:14  6
                                                  01:44     44:12     22:54     12:40     06:25     00:56   
12. Tormi Ulm                 01:50:49 17:28:18   03:09  7  50:16 11  78:44 13  97:42 14 107:37 12 110:49 12 01:50:49
       0                           R3 M10         03:09  7  47:07 11  28:28 14  18:58 13  09:55  9  03:12  5
                                                  01:44     44:00     23:15     13:07     05:53     00:54   
13. Miia Ulm                  01:51:58 17:28:16   03:19 10  50:33 13  78:41 12  97:16 12 107:42 13 111:58 13 01:51:58
       0                           R3 N10         03:19 10  47:14 12  28:08 12  18:35 12  10:26 10  04:16 10
                                                  01:54     44:07     22:55     12:44     06:24     01:58   
14. Vesse Alanurm             01:52:03 17:28:15   03:15  9  50:36 14  78:49 14  97:20 13 107:57 14 112:03 14 01:52:03
       0                           R3 M10         03:15  9  47:21 14  28:13 13  18:31 10  10:37 12  04:06  8
                                                  01:50     44:14     23:00     12:40     06:35     01:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     03:04     05:13     05:51     03:52     02:18   00:21:07

#4 Rada (NööR): 1 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Bert Muru            00:02:09 18:50:39   00:42  1  02:09  1 00:02:09
   22053 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:42  1  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Bert Muru            00:02:10 18:23:59   00:42  1  02:10  2 00:02:10
   22053 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:42  1  01:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:01   
 2. Eliise Loorens            00:02:10 18:57:47   00:43  3  02:10  2 00:02:10
   22899                           NööR           00:43  3  01:27  2
                                                  00:01     00:00   
 4. Birgit Tõkke              00:02:15 18:36:39   00:54  6  02:15  4 00:02:15
   22418                           NööR           00:54  6  01:21  1
                                                  00:12    -00:06   
 5. Karen Loorens             00:02:24 17:33:00   00:52  4  02:24  5 00:02:24
   20080 Okas                      NööR           00:52  4  01:32  5
                                                  00:10     00:05   
 5. Eliise Loorens            00:02:24 17:33:00   00:52  4  02:24  5 00:02:24
   20080 Okas                      NööR           00:52  4  01:32  5
                                                  00:10     00:05   
 7. Jakob Müür                00:02:58 18:36:34   01:05  7  02:58  7 00:02:58
       0                           NööR           01:05  7  01:53  7
                                                  00:23     00:26   
 8. Jakob Müür                00:03:31 18:16:24   01:29  9  03:31  8 00:03:31
       0                           NööR           01:29  9  02:02  8
                                                  00:47     00:35   
 8. Mirell Rand               00:03:31 17:12:21   01:21  8  03:31  8 00:03:31
       0                           NööR           01:21  8  02:10  9
                                                  00:39     00:43   
10. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:04:39 18:03:23   02:17 11  04:39 10 00:04:39
       0                           NööR           02:17 11  02:22 10
                                                  01:35     00:55   
11. Adeele Müür               00:05:14 18:16:21   02:15 10  05:14 11 00:05:14
       0                           NööR           02:15 10  02:59 11
                                                  01:33     01:32   
12. Adeele Müür               00:09:05 18:36:49   04:43 12  09:05 12 00:09:05
       0                           NööR           04:43 12  04:22 12
                                                  04:01     02:55   
    Kaur Alanurm              DQ       ??:??:??                      DQ
       0                           NööR                             
                                                                    
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:21   00:02:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 21.04.2017 7:41:42 OK Okas