Lihula 26. aprill

26.04.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Grete Kindel
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M12 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         01:24:34
R1 M14 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       00:53:09
R1 M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24666 lauri tanner              Scoutspata 00:38:17
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                             00:40:37 +02:20
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:40:54 +02:37
 4.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ         00:47:05 +08:48
 5. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:49:39 +11:22
R1 M40 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:46:55
 2.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:48:51 +01:56
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:49:21 +02:26
 4.     0 Agu Simulask                         00:54:04 +07:09
 5.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:06:20 +19:25
R1 N12 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            01:14:43
R1 N14 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       01:22:09
R1 N18 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas       01:09:34
R1 N21 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24447 Katrin Lehtpuu                       00:45:10
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      00:47:43 +02:33
 3. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:50:25 +05:15
 4. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:52:00 +06:50
 5.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       00:53:42 +08:32
 6. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:16:30 +31:20
R1 N40 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:48:12
R2 M16 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 00:43:28
R2 M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:44:12
R2 N14 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:49:46
 2.     0 Sella Helts                          00:51:56 +02:10
 3.     0 Helen Soo                            00:52:16 +02:30
 4. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       00:54:34 +04:48
 5. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:57:31 +07:45
 6. 22902 Briti Elise Jõpiselg                 00:57:36 +07:50
R2 N18 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jana Viljak                          00:48:08
R2 N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ann Meriste-White                    00:39:57
 2. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:42:23 +02:26
 3.     0 Leana Toomemägi                      00:43:22 +03:25
 4. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:46:25 +06:28
 5.     0 Kaidi Antsi                          00:53:30 +13:33
 6.     0 Lilia Urb                 Okas       00:59:34 +19:37
 6.     0 Aire Arge                 Okas       00:59:34 +19:37
R2 N40 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:35:41
 2. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:43:58 +08:17
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:52:25 +16:44
 4.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:00:12 +24:31
R3 M10 Rada (3): 13 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karl Robin Raud           x44        01:05:11
 2.     0 Remo Tomingas                        01:05:16 +00:05
 3.     0 Kaur Alanurm              x42        01:09:48 +04:37
 4.     0 Tormi Ulm                            01:10:22 +05:11
 5.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        01:10:29 +05:18
 6.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     01:18:00 +12:49
 7.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:19:10 +13:59
R3 N10 Rada (3): 13 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:44:33
 2.     0 Ave Aasmäe                           01:10:43 +26:10
 3.     0 Helina Tüür                          01:16:51 +32:18
 4.     0 Miia Ulm                             01:18:54 +34:21
 5.     0 Teresa Lepp                          01:18:58 +34:25
 6.     0 Kaisa Ots                            01:19:02 +34:29
 7.     0 Kristiina Järvik                     01:31:43 +47:10
 8.     0 Siiri Saare                          01:32:23 +47:50
 9.     0 Mirell Rand                          01:33:04 +48:31
10.     0 Miia-Ann White                       01:33:05 +48:32
R3 N12 Rada (3): 13 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       00:31:16
 2.     0 Sonia Kurberg                        00:47:46 +16:30
 3.     0 Kristin Danilov                      01:10:25 +39:09
 4. 25783 Kristiina Kimsto          Okas       01:10:38 +39:22
R3 N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                        00:50:21
NööR Rada (4): 1 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool   00:00:48
 2. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:00:54 +00:06
 3.     0 Kristiina Järvik                     00:03:48 +03:00
 4.  5516 Elisabeth Kaljuveer       Okas       00:05:08 +04:20
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  01:09:09 23p
 2.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:06:47 22p
 3. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        01:11:27 17p
 4.     0 Pärtel Mikson                        00:50:17 10p
 5.     0 Jakob Kastepõld                      01:09:48 7p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 22 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24666 lauri tanner              ScoutspataR1 M21   00:38:17
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   00:40:37 +02:20
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   00:40:54 +02:37
 4. 24447 Katrin Lehtpuu                      R1 N21   00:45:10 +06:53
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpR1 M40   00:46:55 +08:38
 6.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ        R1 M21   00:47:05 +08:48
 7. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R1 N21   00:47:43 +09:26
 8. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   00:48:12 +09:55
 9.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West      R1 M40   00:48:51 +10:34
10.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:49:21 +11:04
11. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   00:49:39 +11:22
12. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   00:50:25 +12:08
13. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R1 N21   00:52:00 +13:43
14. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R1 M14   00:53:09 +14:52
15.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   00:53:42 +15:25
16.     0 Agu Simulask                        R1 M40   00:54:04 +15:47
17.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   01:06:20 +28:03
18. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas      R1 N18   01:09:34 +31:17
19. 22911 Laura Ulm                           R1 N12   01:14:43 +36:26
20. 24856 Getter Säär                         R1 N21   01:16:30 +38:13
21. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R1 N14   01:22:09 +43:52
22. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R1 M12   01:24:34 +46:17
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 18 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:35:41
 2.     0 Ann Meriste-White                   R2 N21   00:39:57 +04:16
 3. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala SpoR2 N21   00:42:23 +06:42
 4.     0 Leana Toomemägi                     R2 N21   00:43:22 +07:41
 5. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna kooR2 M16   00:43:28 +07:47
 6. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   00:43:58 +08:17
 7. 15398 Kaspar Valper                       R2 M18   00:44:12 +08:31
 8. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   00:46:25 +10:44
 9.     0 Jana Viljak                         R2 N18   00:48:08 +12:27
10. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas      R2 N14   00:49:46 +14:05
11.     0 Sella Helts                         R2 N14   00:51:56 +16:15
12.     0 Helen Soo                           R2 N14   00:52:16 +16:35
13.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   00:52:25 +16:44
14.     0 Kaidi Antsi                         R2 N21   00:53:30 +17:49
15. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas      R2 N14   00:54:34 +18:53
16. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas      R2 N14   00:57:31 +21:50
17. 22902 Briti Elise Jõpiselg                R2 N14   00:57:36 +21:55
18.     0 Lilia Urb                 Okas      R2 N21   00:59:34 +23:53
18.     0 Aire Arge                 Okas      R2 N21   00:59:34 +23:53
20.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                        R2 N40   01:00:12 +24:31
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 13 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R3 N12   00:31:16
 2. 22899 Eliise Loorens                      R3 N10   00:44:33 +13:17
 3.     0 Sonia Kurberg                       R3 N12   00:47:46 +16:30
 4. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                       R3 N40   00:50:21 +19:05
 5.     0 Karl Robin Raud           x44       R3 M10   01:05:11 +33:55
 6.     0 Remo Tomingas                       R3 M10   01:05:16 +34:00
 7.     0 Kaur Alanurm              x42       R3 M10   01:09:48 +38:32
 8.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   01:10:22 +39:06
 9.     0 Kristin Danilov                     R3 N12   01:10:25 +39:09
10.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   01:10:29 +39:13
11. 25783 Kristiina Kimsto          Okas      R3 N12   01:10:38 +39:22
12.     0 Ave Aasmäe                          R3 N10   01:10:43 +39:27
13.     0 Helina Tüür                         R3 N10   01:16:51 +45:35
14.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                    R3 M10   01:18:00 +46:44
15.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   01:18:54 +47:38
16.     0 Teresa Lepp                         R3 N10   01:18:58 +47:42
17.     0 Kaisa Ots                           R3 N10   01:19:02 +47:46
18.     0 Elmo Linno                          R3 M10   01:19:10 +47:54
19.     0 Kristiina Järvik                    R3 N10   01:31:43 +60:27
20.     0 Siiri Saare                         R3 N10   01:32:23 +61:07
21.     0 Mirell Rand                         R3 N10   01:33:04 +61:48
22.     0 Miia-Ann White                      R3 N10   01:33:05 +61:49
#4 Rada (NööR): 1 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool  NööR     00:00:48
 2. 22899 Eliise Loorens                      NööR     00:00:54 +00:06
 3.     0 Kristiina Järvik                    NööR     00:03:48 +03:00
 4.  5516 Elisabeth Kaljuveer       Okas      NööR     00:05:08 +04:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.04.2017 21:41:46 OK Okas