Piirsalu 03. mai

3.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Mati Kallemets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M14 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       01:39:31
R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:39:15
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:44:13 +04:58
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:55:01 +15:46
 4. 24666 lauri tanner              Scoutspata 00:56:47 +17:32
 5.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ         01:03:45 +24:30
 6. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:05:03 +25:48
R1 M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:59:04
 2.     0 Rein Hanstein                        01:03:05 +04:01
 3.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:07:18 +08:14
 4.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:12:34 +13:30
 5. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:17:44 +18:40
 6.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:18:07 +19:03
 7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:19:17 +20:13
 8.     0 Agu Simulask              x71        01:21:59 +22:55
 9.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:30:35 +31:31
R1 N21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:13:09
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      01:21:14 +08:05
 3.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:29:17 +16:08
R1 N40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:09:58
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:17:23 +07:25
R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       01:13:16
 2. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       01:24:56 +11:40
 3. 22912 Hugo Noormets                        01:38:34 +25:18
 4. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       01:49:33 +36:17
R2 M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 01:24:50
R2 M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:49:18
R2 M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24704 Mart Ulm                             00:59:44
 2.     0 Tarmo Eilpuu                         01:13:04 +13:20
R2 N12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            01:13:45
R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Leana Toomemägi                      01:13:03
 2. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:19:46 +06:43
R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:55:08
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       01:02:48 +07:40
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:03:42 +08:34
 4.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:10:28 +15:20
 5. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 01:12:50 +17:42
 6.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:19:58 +24:50
 7. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:29:03 +33:55
 8. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                        01:45:26 +50:18
R3 M10 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           00:58:50
 2.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         01:34:12 +35:22
 3.     0 Tormi Ulm                            01:34:19 +35:29
 4.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        01:34:35 +35:45
 5.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     01:38:29 +39:39
 6.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:50:37 +51:47
R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hendrik Rämman                       00:46:56
 2. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         00:56:12 +09:16
R3 N10 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                     01:24:55
 2.     0 Maarja Maranik                       01:25:16 +00:21
 3. 22418 Birgit Tõkke                         01:28:50 +03:55
 4.     0 Siiri Saare                          02:48:42 +83:47
 5.     0 Mia-Ann White                        02:48:45 +83:50
 6.     0 Miia Ulm                             02:48:46 +83:51
R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       00:46:11
 2.     0 Kristin Danilov                      01:10:59 +24:48
 3. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas       01:25:00 +38:49
R3 N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sella Helts                          00:45:02
 2. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:46:41 +01:39
 3. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       01:09:11 +24:09
R3 N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       00:45:29
R3 N21 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22419 Mari Tõkke                           01:00:43
 2.     0 Silvia Lotman                        01:51:07 +50:24
NööR Rada (4): 2 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                     00:02:13
 2. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                     00:02:26 +00:13
 3.     0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                  00:02:32 +00:19
 4. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                     00:02:39 +00:26
 5.     0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                  00:03:10 +00:57
 5.     0 Inna Uibukant                        00:03:10 +00:57
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
    26367 Ann Meriste-White                    DQ       8p
 2. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        01:10:58 6p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK R1 M21   00:39:15
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    R1 M21   00:44:13 +04:58
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   00:55:01 +15:46
 4. 24666 lauri tanner              ScoutspataR1 M21   00:56:47 +17:32
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpR1 M40   00:59:04 +19:49
 6.     0 Rein Hanstein                       R1 M40   01:03:05 +23:50
 7.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ        R1 M21   01:03:45 +24:30
 8. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   01:05:03 +25:48
 9.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   01:07:18 +28:03
10. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   01:09:58 +30:43
11.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West      R1 M40   01:12:34 +33:19
12. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:13:09 +33:54
13. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:17:23 +38:08
14. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH    R1 M40   01:17:44 +38:29
15.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R1 M40   01:18:07 +38:52
16. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacR1 M40   01:19:17 +40:02
17. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R1 N21   01:21:14 +41:59
18.     0 Agu Simulask              x71       R1 M40   01:21:59 +42:44
19.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   01:29:17 +50:02
20.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:30:35 +51:20
21. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R1 M14   01:39:31 +60:16
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R2 M18   00:49:18
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:55:08 +05:50
 3. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R2 M21   00:59:44 +10:26
 4.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   01:02:48 +13:30
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   01:03:42 +14:24
 6.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                        R2 N40   01:10:28 +21:10
 7. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala SpoR2 N40   01:12:50 +23:32
 8.     0 Leana Toomemägi                     R2 N21   01:13:03 +23:45
 9.     0 Tarmo Eilpuu                        R2 M21   01:13:04 +23:46
10. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R2 M14   01:13:16 +23:58
11. 22911 Laura Ulm                           R2 N12   01:13:45 +24:27
12. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   01:19:46 +30:28
13.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   01:19:58 +30:40
14. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna kooR2 M16   01:24:50 +35:32
15. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas      R2 M14   01:24:56 +35:38
16. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:29:03 +39:45
17. 22912 Hugo Noormets                       R2 M14   01:38:34 +49:16
18. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                       R2 N40   01:45:26 +56:08
19. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R2 M14   01:49:33 +60:15
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sella Helts                         R3 N14   00:45:02
 2. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas      R3 N16   00:45:29 +00:27
 3. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas      R3 N12   00:46:11 +01:09
 4. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas      R3 N14   00:46:41 +01:39
 5.     0 Hendrik Rämman                      R3 M12   00:46:56 +01:54
 6. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R3 M12   00:56:12 +11:10
 7. 22909 Simo Linno                          R3 M10   00:58:50 +13:48
 8. 22419 Mari Tõkke                          R3 N21   01:00:43 +15:41
 9. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas      R3 N14   01:09:11 +24:09
10.     0 Kristin Danilov                     R3 N12   01:10:59 +25:57
11.     0 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                    R3 N10   01:24:55 +39:53
12. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas      R3 N12   01:25:00 +39:58
13.     0 Maarja Maranik                      R3 N10   01:25:16 +40:14
14. 22418 Birgit Tõkke                        R3 N10   01:28:50 +43:48
15.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   01:34:12 +49:10
16.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   01:34:19 +49:17
17.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   01:34:35 +49:33
18.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                    R3 M10   01:38:29 +53:27
19.     0 Elmo Linno                          R3 M10   01:50:37 +65:35
20.     0 Silvia Lotman                       R3 N21   01:51:07 +66:05
21.     0 Siiri Saare                         R3 N10   02:48:42 +123:40
22.     0 Mia-Ann White                       R3 N10   02:48:45 +123:43
23.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   02:48:46 +123:44
#4 Rada (NööR): 2 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                    NööR     00:02:13
 2. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                    NööR     00:02:26 +00:13
 3.     0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                 NööR     00:02:32 +00:19
 4. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                    NööR     00:02:39 +00:26
 5.     0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                 NööR     00:03:10 +00:57
 5.     0 Inna Uibukant                       NööR     00:03:10 +00:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.05.2017 22:07:09 OK Okas