Piirsalu 03. mai

3.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Mati Kallemets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M14 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Silver Nikkel             01:39:31 17:47:39   01:55  1  03:22  1  05:15  1  12:14  1  14:31  1  16:45  1  37:47  1  43:15  1  53:30  1  58:56  1  67:52  1  74:56  1  79:42  1  83:55  1  85:36  1  87:09  1  90:12  1  96:39  1  98:56  1  99:31  1 01:39:31
   18138 Okas                      R1 M14         01:55  1  01:27  1  01:53  1  06:59  1  02:17  1  02:14  1  21:02  1  05:28  1  10:15  1  05:26  1  08:56  1  07:04  1  04:46  1  04:13  1  01:41  1  01:33  1  03:03  1  06:27  1  02:17  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:27     01:53     06:59     02:17     02:14     21:02     05:28     10:15     05:26     08:56     07:04     04:46     04:13     01:41     01:33     03:03     06:27     02:17     00:35   01:39:31

R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:39:15 17:33:08   01:38  3  02:33  1  03:42  1  07:01  1  08:18  1  09:26  1  11:10  1  13:57  1  17:28  1  19:52  1  23:52  1  26:04  1  28:18  1  30:41  1  31:56  1  32:49  1  34:56  1  37:40  1  38:53  1  39:15  1 00:39:15
    9032 Harju KEK                 R1 M21         01:38  3  00:55  1  01:09  2  03:19  1  01:17  1  01:08  1  01:44  1  02:47  2  03:31  1  02:24  1  04:00  2  02:12  1  02:14  1  02:23  2  01:15  2  00:53  2  02:07  2  02:44  1  01:13  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reimo Liiv                00:44:13 17:36:29   01:40  4  02:50  3  03:58  3  08:45  3  10:09  3  11:32  3  13:52  3  16:38  2  20:21  2  23:15  2  26:44  2  29:41  2  32:04  2  34:13  2  35:19  2  36:08  2  38:00  2  41:50  2  43:44  2  44:13  2 00:44:13
   12590 Tammed                    R1 M21         01:40  4  01:10  2  01:08  1  04:47  5  01:24  2  01:23  2  02:20  2  02:46  1  03:43  2  02:54  3  03:29  1  02:57  3  02:23  2  02:09  1  01:06  1  00:49  1  01:52  1  03:50  4  01:54  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:02     00:15    -00:01     01:28     00:07     00:15     00:36    -00:01     00:12     00:30    -00:31     00:45     00:09    -00:14    -00:09    -00:04    -00:15     01:06     00:41     00:07   
 3. Renek Loorens             00:55:01 18:17:03   01:26  1  02:56  4  06:06  4  09:56  4  12:09  4  13:51  4  16:45  4  21:52  4  26:57  3  30:27  4  35:25  3  38:35  3  41:30  3  44:32  3  45:49  3  47:02  3  49:27  3  53:12  3  54:35  3  55:01  3 00:55:01
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:26  1  01:30  4  03:10  5  03:50  3  02:13  5  01:42  4  02:54  5  05:07  5  05:05  3  03:30  5  04:58  3  03:10  4  02:55  4  03:02  3  01:17  4  01:13  4  02:25  4  03:45  3  01:23  3  00:26  3
                                                 -00:12     00:35     02:01     00:31     00:56     00:34     01:10     02:20     01:34     01:06     00:58     00:58     00:41     00:39     00:02     00:20     00:18     01:01     00:10     00:04   
 4. lauri tanner              00:56:47 17:15:05   01:28  2  02:38  2  03:48  2  07:29  2  09:31  2  11:08  2  13:49  2  18:02  3  27:22  4  29:48  3  38:19  4  41:15  4  43:39  4  47:47  4  49:03  4  50:03  4  52:18  4  55:11  4  56:25  4  56:47  4 00:56:47
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         01:28  2  01:10  2  01:10  3  03:41  2  02:02  4  01:37  3  02:41  3  04:13  4  09:20  5  02:26  2  08:31  5  02:56  2  02:24  3  04:08  5  01:16  3  01:00  3  02:15  3  02:53  2  01:14  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:10     00:15     00:01     00:22     00:45     00:29     00:57     01:26     05:49     00:02     04:31     00:44     00:10     01:45     00:01     00:07     00:08     00:09     00:01     00:00   
 5. Mait Alanurm              01:03:45 17:06:32   63:45  6                                                                                                                                                                                               01:03:45
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         63:45  6                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                  62:07                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 6. Margus Krips              01:05:03 18:02:09   01:47  5  08:23  5  10:18  5  15:02  5  16:52  5  18:59  5  21:44  5  25:14  5  33:16  5  36:20  5  42:30  5  45:56  5  49:12  5  52:35  5  54:17  5  55:57  5  58:35  5  62:45  5  64:33  5  65:03  5 01:05:03
   14157                           R1 M21         01:47  5  06:36  5  01:55  4  04:44  4  01:50  3  02:07  5  02:45  4  03:30  3  08:02  4  03:04  4  06:10  4  03:26  5  03:16  5  03:23  4  01:42  5  01:40  5  02:38  5  04:10  5  01:48  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:09     05:41     00:46     01:25     00:33     00:59     01:01     00:43     04:31     00:40     02:10     01:14     01:02     01:00     00:27     00:47     00:31     01:26     00:35     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     00:55     01:08     03:19     01:17     01:08     01:44     02:46     03:31     02:24     03:29     02:12     02:14     02:09     01:06     00:49     01:52     02:44     01:13     00:22   00:37:48

R1 M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Tarlap              00:59:04 17:39:12   01:52  1  03:47  2  05:20  1  09:23  2  11:00  1  12:44  1  15:01  1  18:09  1  25:14  1  28:26  1  34:38  1  38:05  1  41:10  1  44:24  1  45:51  1  48:42  1  51:35  1  56:33  1  58:30  1  59:04  1 00:59:04
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       R1 M40         01:52  1  01:55  5  01:33  1  04:03  2  01:37  1  01:44  2  02:17  1  03:08  1  07:05  2  03:12  2  06:12  4  03:27  2  03:05  1  03:14  2  01:27  1  02:51  7  02:53  3  04:58  4  01:57  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Hanstein             01:03:05 17:00:00   63:05  9                                                                                                                                                                                               01:03:05
       0                           R1 M40         63:05  9                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                  61:13                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 3. Toivo Birk                01:07:18 17:27:23   03:21  8  05:12  6  06:58  6  12:47  6  15:04  6  17:16  5  20:43  5  25:08  2  32:00  2  35:51  2  41:57  2  45:46  2  49:31  2  53:30  2  55:24  2  57:17  2  60:36  2  64:37  2  66:41  2  67:18  2 01:07:18
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         03:21  8  01:51  4  01:46  5  05:49  7  02:17  5  02:12  4  03:27  5  04:25  2  06:52  1  03:51  4  06:06  3  03:49  5  03:45  3  03:59  5  01:54  6  01:53  6  03:19  4  04:01  1  02:04  6  00:37  3
                                                  01:29    -00:04     00:13     01:46     00:40     00:28     01:10     01:17    -00:13     00:39    -00:06     00:22     00:40     00:45     00:27    -00:58     00:26    -00:57     00:07     00:03   
 4. Mihkel Kalmaru            01:12:34 17:01:00   02:32  5  04:22  5  06:01  5  11:17  3  13:33  3  15:45  3  19:03  3  25:59  3  33:31  3  37:22  3  45:33  3  49:06  3  53:03  3  56:18  3  58:07  3  59:38  3  64:15  3  69:55  3  71:56  3  72:34  3 01:12:34
    7186 West                      R1 M40         02:32  5  01:50  3  01:39  4  05:16  3  02:16  3  02:12  4  03:18  4  06:56  4  07:32  4  03:51  4  08:11  7  03:33  4  03:57  4  03:15  3  01:49  4  01:31  3  04:37  8  05:40  5  02:01  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:40    -00:05     00:06     01:13     00:39     00:28     01:01     03:48     00:27     00:39     01:59     00:06     00:52     00:01     00:22    -01:20     01:44     00:42     00:04     00:04   
 5. Matis Märtson             01:17:44 17:28:13   02:34  6  04:10  3  05:58  4  11:35  5  13:45  4  16:06  4  19:42  4  29:40  4  36:47  4  41:16  4  48:42  4  52:37  4  56:50  5  61:51  4  63:54  4  65:27  4  69:16  4  74:09  4  76:59  4  77:44  4 01:17:44
   14771 SA TLH                    R1 M40         02:34  6  01:36  1  01:48  7  05:37  6  02:10  2  02:21  6  03:36  7  09:58  6  07:07  3  04:29  7  07:26  6  03:55  6  04:13  6  05:01  7  02:03  7  01:33  4  03:49  6  04:53  3  02:50  7  00:45  7
                                                  00:42    -00:19     00:15     01:34     00:33     00:37     01:19     06:50     00:02     01:17     01:14     00:28     01:08     01:47     00:36    -01:18     00:56    -00:05     00:53     00:11   
 6. Toomas Koppel             01:18:07 16:57:37   02:13  3  04:10  3  05:57  3  11:25  4  14:06  5  17:49  6  21:06  6  31:38  6  39:33  5  43:28  6  50:46  6  54:47  6  58:56  6  62:27  5  64:18  5  66:00  5  69:20  5  75:26  5  77:24  5  78:07  5 01:18:07
    2865 Saku                      R1 M40         02:13  3  01:57  6  01:47  6  05:28  4  02:41  7  03:43  8  03:17  3  10:32  7  07:55  5  03:55  6  07:18  5  04:01  7  04:09  5  03:31  4  01:51  5  01:42  5  03:20  5  06:06  6  01:58  4  00:43  6
                                                  00:21     00:02     00:14     01:25     01:04     01:59     01:00     07:24     00:50     00:43     01:06     00:34     01:04     00:17     00:24    -01:09     00:27     01:08     00:01     00:09   
 7. Tarmo Tarlap              01:19:17 17:39:13   01:56  2  03:43  1  05:20  1  09:18  1  11:34  2  13:06  2  15:53  2  37:11  8  45:14  8  48:25  8  53:43  7  56:41  7  65:09  7  67:55  7  69:35  7  70:50  7  73:06  7  77:08  6  78:48  6  79:17  6 01:19:17
   21494 Porter Racing             R1 M40         01:56  2  01:47  2  01:37  2  03:58  1  02:16  3  01:32  1  02:47  2  21:18  8  08:03  6  03:11  1  05:18  1  02:58  1  08:28  8  02:46  1  01:40  3  01:15  1  02:16  1  04:02  2  01:40  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:04    -00:08     00:04    -00:05     00:39    -00:12     00:30     18:10     00:58    -00:01    -00:54    -00:29     05:23    -00:28     00:13    -01:36    -00:37    -00:56    -00:17    -00:05   
 8. Agu Simulask              01:21:59 17:57:09   02:29  4  06:48  8  08:25  8  13:55  7  16:14  7  18:01  7  21:33  7  30:25  5  40:06  6  43:22  5  49:12  5  52:43  5  56:10  4  64:25  6  65:52  6  67:20  6  69:48  6  79:10  7  81:02  7  81:59  7 01:21:59
       0 x71                       R1 M40         02:29  4  04:19  8  01:37  2  05:30  5  02:19  6  01:47  3  03:32  6  08:52  5  09:41  8  03:16  3  05:50  2  03:31  3  03:27  2  08:15  8  01:27  1  01:28  2  02:28  2  09:22  8  01:52  2  00:57  8
                                                  00:37     02:24     00:04     01:27     00:42     00:03     01:15     05:44     02:36     00:04    -00:22     00:04     00:22     05:01     00:00    -01:23    -00:25     04:24    -00:05     00:23   
 9. Peeter Viik               01:30:35 17:17:46   02:47  7  06:06  7  08:15  7  16:01  8  23:05  8  25:34  8  29:50  8  34:54  7  43:06  7  47:44  7  56:51  8  60:58  8  65:19  8  69:43  8  71:48  8  75:57  8  80:11  8  86:18  8  89:54  8  90:35  8 01:30:35
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         02:47  7  03:19  7  02:09  8  07:46  8  07:04  8  02:29  7  04:16  8  05:04  3  08:12  7  04:38  8  09:07  8  04:07  8  04:21  7  04:24  6  02:05  8  04:09  8  04:14  7  06:07  7  03:36  8  00:41  5
                                                  00:55     01:24     00:36     03:43     05:27     00:45     01:59     01:56     01:07     01:26     02:55     00:40     01:16     01:10     00:38     01:18     01:21     01:09     01:39     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:36     01:33     03:58     01:37     01:32     02:17     03:08     06:52     03:11     05:18     02:58     03:05     02:46     01:27     01:15     02:16     04:01     01:40     00:29   00:52:51

R1 N21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:13:09 17:12:01   03:32  3  05:22  3  07:10  3  12:16  2  14:29  2  16:29  2  19:48  2  25:20  1  39:21  2  42:38  2  51:13  2  54:22  2  57:46  2  60:41  2  62:22  2  64:23  2  66:58  2  71:00  2  72:40  1  73:09  1 01:13:09
   18597                           R1 N21         03:32  3  01:50  1  01:48  3  05:06  2  02:13  1  02:00  1  03:19  2  05:32  1  14:01  3  03:17  2  08:35  3  03:09  1  03:24  1  02:55  1  01:41  2  02:01  3  02:35  1  04:02  1  01:40  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Esko                 01:21:14 17:19:28   01:49  1  04:14  1  05:42  1  10:38  1  13:24  1  15:26  1  18:39  1  28:01  2  35:13  1  38:28  1  44:00  1  47:21  1  51:01  1  54:21  1  55:59  1  57:29  1  60:09  1  64:18  1  80:45  2  81:14  2 01:21:14
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         01:49  1  02:25  3  01:28  1  04:56  1  02:46  3  02:02  2  03:13  1  09:22  2  07:12  1  03:15  1  05:32  1  03:21  2  03:40  2  03:20  2  01:38  1  01:30  1  02:40  2  04:09  2  16:27  3  00:29  1
                                                 -01:43     00:35    -00:20    -00:10     00:33     00:02    -00:06     03:50    -06:49    -00:02    -03:03     00:12     00:16     00:25    -00:03    -00:31     00:05     00:07     14:47     00:00   
 3. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:29:17 18:27:18   02:49  2  04:57  2  06:44  2  12:32  3  15:17  3  18:14  3  22:21  3  36:52  3  48:41  3  53:24  3  61:24  3  64:58  3  68:52  3  72:41  3  74:39  3  76:31  3  79:30  3  86:14  3  88:48  3  89:17  3 01:29:17
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         02:49  2  02:08  2  01:47  2  05:48  3  02:45  2  02:57  3  04:07  3  14:31  3  11:49  2  04:43  3  08:00  2  03:34  3  03:54  3  03:49  3  01:58  3  01:52  2  02:59  3  06:44  3  02:34  2  00:29  1
                                                 -00:43     00:18    -00:01     00:42     00:32     00:57     00:48     08:59    -02:12     01:26    -00:35     00:25     00:30     00:54     00:17    -00:09     00:24     02:42     00:54     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     01:50     01:28     04:56     02:13     02:00     03:13     05:32     07:12     03:15     05:32     03:09     03:24     02:55     01:38     01:30     02:35     04:02     01:40     00:29   01:00:22

R1 N40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              01:09:58 18:08:42   02:32  2  04:12  2  05:53  1  11:03  1  16:50  2  19:12  2  22:29  2  26:38  2  33:33  1  37:41  1  43:58  1  47:37  1  51:19  1  55:17  1  57:49  1  59:38  1  62:23  1  67:21  1  69:24  1  69:58  1 01:09:58
   11679                           R1 N40         02:32  2  01:40  2  01:41  1  05:10  1  05:47  2  02:22  1  03:17  1  04:09  1  06:55  1  04:08  2  06:17  1  03:39  2  03:42  1  03:58  2  02:32  2  01:49  2  02:45  1  04:58  1  02:03  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivi Õunapuu               01:17:23 17:13:39   02:26  1  04:03  1  05:55  2  11:31  2  14:20  1  16:54  1  20:48  1  25:28  1  37:39  2  41:14  2  49:39  2  53:13  2  57:01  2  60:28  2  62:26  2  64:00  2  67:24  2  73:18  2  76:46  2  77:23  2 01:17:23
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:26  1  01:37  1  01:52  2  05:36  2  02:49  1  02:34  2  03:54  2  04:40  2  12:11  2  03:35  1  08:25  2  03:34  1  03:48  2  03:27  1  01:58  1  01:34  1  03:24  2  05:54  2  03:28  2  00:37  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:03     00:11     00:26    -02:58     00:12     00:37     00:31     05:16    -00:33     02:08    -00:05     00:06    -00:31    -00:34    -00:15     00:39     00:56     01:25     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:37     01:41     05:10     02:49     02:22     03:17     04:09     06:55     03:35     06:17     03:34     03:42     03:27     01:58     01:34     02:45     04:58     02:03     00:34   01:04:53

R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kastepõld          01:13:16 17:14:27   02:11  2  04:19  1  06:13  1  12:12  1  15:06  1  18:47  1  36:14  2  40:20  1  45:52  1  58:28  1  60:14  1  62:27  1  65:03  1  70:11  1  72:46  1  73:16  1 01:13:16
   18129 Okas                      R2 M14         02:11  2  02:08  1  01:54  2  05:59  1  02:54  1  03:41  4  17:27  3  04:06  1  05:32  2  12:36  4  01:46  2  02:13  2  02:36  1  05:08  2  02:35  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sören Pent                01:24:56 17:40:30   01:58  1  04:35  2  06:15  2  14:20  2  17:25  2  19:50  2  34:30  1  46:35  2  53:01  2  59:32  2  61:23  2  73:03  2  76:24  2  81:21  2  84:27  2  84:56  2 01:24:56
   25782 Okas                      R2 M14         01:58  1  02:37  2  01:40  1  08:05  3  03:05  2  02:25  2  14:40  1  12:05  4  06:26  3  06:31  1  01:51  3  11:40  4  03:21  3  04:57  1  03:06  3  00:29  2
                                                 -00:13     00:29    -00:14     02:06     00:11    -01:16    -02:47     07:59     00:54    -06:05     00:05     09:27     00:45    -00:11     00:31    -00:01   
 3. Hugo Noormets             01:38:34 17:48:44   14:55  4  23:14  4  27:46  4  34:09  4  38:06  4  40:06  4  56:17  3  60:44  3  71:48  4  82:51  4  84:21  4  85:50  3  88:59  3  95:31  3  98:06  3  98:34  3 01:38:34
   22912                           R2 M14         14:55  4  08:19  4  04:32  4  06:23  2  03:57  3  02:00  1  16:11  2  04:27  2  11:04  4  11:03  2  01:30  1  01:29  1  03:09  2  06:32  3  02:35  1  00:28  1
                                                  12:44     06:11     02:38     00:24     01:03    -01:41    -01:16     00:21     05:32    -01:33    -00:16    -00:44     00:33     01:24     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Joosep Michels            01:49:33 17:51:04   02:36  3  05:46  3  08:36  3  16:54  3  20:59  3  23:53  3  59:15  4  64:10  4  69:37  3  80:41  3  82:34  3  89:14  4  93:58  4 103:10  4 108:34  4 109:33  4 01:49:33
   18128 Okas                      R2 M14         02:36  3  03:10  3  02:50  3  08:18  4  04:05  4  02:54  3  35:22  4  04:55  3  05:27  1  11:04  3  01:53  4  06:40  3  04:44  4  09:12  4  05:24  4  00:59  4
                                                  00:25     01:02     00:56     02:19     01:11    -00:47     17:55     00:49    -00:05    -01:32     00:07     04:27     02:08     04:04     02:49     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:08     01:40     05:59     02:54     02:00     14:40     04:06     05:27     06:31     01:30     01:29     02:36     04:57     02:35     00:28   01:00:58

R2 M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            01:24:50 17:40:28   01:58  1  04:34  1  06:14  1  14:19  1  17:24  1  19:49  1  34:30  1  46:33  1  53:00  1  59:30  1  61:17  1  73:02  1  76:24  1  81:15  1  84:21  1  84:50  1 01:24:50
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M16         01:58  1  02:36  1  01:40  1  08:05  1  03:05  1  02:25  1  14:41  1  12:03  1  06:27  1  06:30  1  01:47  1  11:45  1  03:22  1  04:51  1  03:06  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:36     01:40     08:05     03:05     02:25     14:41     12:03     06:27     06:30     01:47     11:45     03:22     04:51     03:06     00:29   01:24:50

R2 M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:49:18 18:08:39   02:06  1  04:32  1  06:12  1  11:02  1  13:27  1  15:15  1  25:44  1  28:38  1  33:09  1  36:04  1  37:40  1  38:59  1  42:24  1  46:52  1  48:54  1  49:18  1 00:49:18
   18740 Okas                      R2 M18         02:06  1  02:26  1  01:40  1  04:50  1  02:25  1  01:48  1  10:29  1  02:54  1  04:31  1  02:55  1  01:36  1  01:19  1  03:25  1  04:28  1  02:02  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:26     01:40     04:50     02:25     01:48     10:29     02:54     04:31     02:55     01:36     01:19     03:25     04:28     02:02     00:24   00:49:18

R2 M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mart Ulm                  00:59:44 18:04:30   01:52  1  04:23  1  06:15  1  10:43  1  12:49  1  15:09  1  30:36  1  34:38  1  38:08  1  42:43  1  44:47  1  46:50  1  49:41  1  56:42  1  59:11  1  59:44  1 00:59:44
   24704                           R2 M21         01:52  1  02:31  1  01:52  1  04:28  1  02:06  1  02:20  1  15:27  2  04:02  1  03:30  1  04:35  1  02:04  2  02:03  1  02:51  1  07:01  2  02:29  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Eilpuu              01:13:04 18:15:12   02:40  2  08:15  2  10:49  2  16:38  2  19:15  2  21:48  2  34:57  2  41:41  2  45:14  2  54:52  2  56:42  2  59:34  2  63:02  2  69:01  2  72:28  2  73:04  2 01:13:04
       0                           R2 M21         02:40  2  05:35  2  02:34  2  05:49  2  02:37  2  02:33  2  13:09  1  06:44  2  03:33  2  09:38  2  01:50  1  02:52  2  03:28  2  05:59  1  03:27  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:48     03:04     00:42     01:21     00:31     00:13    -02:18     02:42     00:03     05:03    -00:14     00:49     00:37    -01:02     00:58     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     02:31     01:52     04:28     02:06     02:20     13:09     04:02     03:30     04:35     01:50     02:03     02:51     05:59     02:29     00:33   00:56:10

R2 N12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 01:13:45 17:50:27   08:20  1  10:58  1  15:27  1  21:39  1  27:05  1  29:17  1  44:41  1  48:34  1  52:17  1  56:45  1  58:54  1  60:51  1  63:47  1  70:41  1  73:13  1  73:45  1 01:13:45
   22911                           R2 N12         08:20  1  02:38  1  04:29  1  06:12  1  05:26  1  02:12  1  15:24  1  03:53  1  03:43  1  04:28  1  02:09  1  01:57  1  02:56  1  06:54  1  02:32  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:20     02:38     04:29     06:12     05:26     02:12     15:24     03:53     03:43     04:28     02:09     01:57     02:56     06:54     02:32     00:32   01:13:45

R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Leana Toomemägi           01:13:03 18:15:10   02:39  1  08:14  2  10:49  1  16:42  1  19:18  1  21:47  1  34:53  1  41:46  2  45:20  2  54:58  1  56:36  1  59:30  1  62:58  1  69:01  1  72:27  1  73:03  1 01:13:03
       0                           R2 N21         02:39  1  05:35  2  02:35  1  05:53  2  02:36  1  02:29  2  13:06  2  06:53  2  03:34  2  09:38  1  01:38  2  02:54  2  03:28  1  06:03  1  03:26  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Raadla              01:19:46 17:15:12   02:41  2  07:17  1  12:09  2  17:59  2  25:30  2  27:40  2  36:18  2  40:11  1  43:16  1  61:56  2  63:33  2  65:45  2  69:13  2  76:47  2  79:10  2  79:46  2 01:19:46
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         02:41  2  04:36  1  04:52  2  05:50  1  07:31  2  02:10  1  08:38  1  03:53  1  03:05  1  18:40  2  01:37  1  02:12  1  03:28  1  07:34  2  02:23  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:02    -00:59     02:17    -00:03     04:55    -00:19    -04:28    -03:00    -00:29     09:02    -00:01    -00:42     00:00     01:31    -01:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     04:36     02:35     05:50     02:36     02:10     08:38     03:53     03:05     09:38     01:37     02:12     03:28     06:03     02:23     00:36   01:01:59

R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:55:08 16:57:41   02:18  1  04:19  1  06:09  1  11:38  1  14:26  1  18:05  1  24:59  1  28:21  1  32:11  1  37:16  1  39:01  1  42:47  1  45:55  1  52:05  1  54:29  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
    1881                           R2 N40         02:18  1  02:01  1  01:50  1  05:29  1  02:48  3  03:39  8  06:54  1  03:22  1  03:50  4  05:05  4  01:45  1  03:46  6  03:08  1  06:10  2  02:24  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            01:02:48 17:44:21   02:33  3  11:30  8  13:43  8  19:46  7  22:14  6  24:28  5  31:54  3  36:32  3  39:57  3  43:25  2  45:18  2  48:44  2  52:23  2  59:09  2  62:07  2  62:48  2 01:02:48
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         02:33  3  08:57  8  02:13  2  06:03  3  02:28  1  02:14  1  07:26  2  04:38  5  03:25  1  03:28  1  01:53  3  03:26  5  03:39  5  06:46  3  02:58  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:15     06:56     00:23     00:34    -00:20    -01:25     00:32     01:16    -00:25    -01:37     00:08    -00:20     00:31     00:36     00:34     00:02   
 3. Reet Rohi                 01:03:42 17:31:57   03:02  5  05:19  2  07:33  2  14:19  2  17:21  2  19:55  2  28:01  2  31:55  2  35:53  2  45:06  3  47:18  3  49:23  3  53:05  3  60:09  3  62:56  3  63:42  3 01:03:42
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:02  5  02:17  2  02:14  3  06:46  4  03:02  4  02:34  3  08:06  3  03:54  2  03:58  5  09:13  6  02:12  5  02:05  2  03:42  6  07:04  5  02:47  2  00:46  5
                                                  00:44     00:16     00:24     01:17     00:14    -01:05     01:12     00:32     00:08     04:08     00:27    -01:41     00:34     00:54     00:23     00:07   
 4. Piia Jaaksoo              01:10:28 17:55:06   02:49  4  09:08  6  11:54  6  18:58  6  22:25  7  24:53  7  40:12  7  44:26  6  47:51  6  52:11  4  54:19  4  56:23  4  59:47  4  66:42  4  69:47  4  70:28  4 01:10:28
       0                           R2 N40         02:49  4  06:19  7  02:46  6  07:04  5  03:27  6  02:28  2  15:19  7  04:14  3  03:25  1  04:20  2  02:08  4  02:04  1  03:24  3  06:55  4  03:05  5  00:41  3
                                                  00:31     04:18     00:56     01:35     00:39    -01:11     08:25     00:52    -00:25    -00:45     00:23    -01:42     00:16     00:45     00:41     00:02   
 5. Virge Tiik                01:12:50 18:15:15   02:25  2  08:08  4  10:41  4  16:22  3  18:54  3  21:37  3  34:38  4  41:34  4  45:18  4  54:37  6  56:25  5  59:17  5  62:45  5  68:44  5  72:17  5  72:50  5 01:12:50
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N40         02:25  2  05:43  6  02:33  4  05:41  2  02:32  2  02:43  5  13:01  4  06:56  8  03:44  3  09:19  7  01:48  2  02:52  4  03:28  4  05:59  1  03:33  6  00:33  1
                                                  00:07     03:42     00:43     00:12    -00:16    -00:56     06:07     03:34    -00:06     04:14     00:03    -00:54     00:20    -00:11     01:09    -00:06   
 6. Koidu Laanemets           01:19:58 17:45:49   04:15  6  07:22  3  10:02  3  18:12  4  21:57  5  24:45  6  39:59  6  44:41  7  49:17  7  54:02  5  56:42  6  63:50  6  68:41  6  76:07  6  79:06  6  79:58  6 01:19:58
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         04:15  6  03:07  3  02:40  5  08:10  7  03:45  7  02:48  6  15:14  6  04:42  6  04:36  6  04:45  3  02:40  8  07:08  7  04:51  8  07:26  6  02:59  4  00:52  7
                                                  01:57     01:06     00:50     02:41     00:57    -00:51     08:20     01:20     00:46    -00:20     00:55     03:22     01:43     01:16     00:35     00:13   
 7. Erika Laherand            01:29:03 17:44:57   04:30  7  08:09  5  10:56  5  18:27  5  21:44  4  24:26  4  37:45  5  41:59  5  46:40  5  55:10  7  57:36  7  72:52  7  76:10  7  83:44  7  88:17  7  89:03  7 01:29:03
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         04:30  7  03:39  4  02:47  7  07:31  6  03:17  5  02:42  4  13:19  5  04:14  3  04:41  7  08:30  5  02:26  6  15:16  8  03:18  2  07:34  7  04:33  7  00:46  5
                                                  02:12     01:38     00:57     02:02     00:29    -00:57     06:25     00:52     00:51     03:25     00:41     11:30     00:10     01:24     02:09     00:07   
 8. Astrid Nikkel             01:45:26 17:21:59   05:17  8  10:40  7  13:31  7  24:06  8  28:06  8  31:16  8  54:28  8  60:21  8  68:48  8  79:29  8  82:07  8  84:56  8  89:46  8  99:18  8 104:30  8 105:26  8 01:45:26
   22913                           R2 N40         05:17  8  05:23  5  02:51  8  10:35  8  04:00  8  03:10  7  23:12  8  05:53  7  08:27  8  10:41  8  02:38  7  02:49  3  04:50  7  09:32  8  05:12  8  00:56  8
                                                  02:59     03:22     01:01     05:06     01:12    -00:29     16:18     02:31     04:37     05:36     00:53    -00:57     01:42     03:22     02:48     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     02:01     01:50     05:29     02:28     02:14     06:54     03:22     03:25     03:28     01:45     02:04     03:08     05:59     02:24     00:33   00:49:22

R3 M10 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                00:58:50 17:54:54   03:55  1  06:39  1  11:07  1  22:38  1  26:10  1  36:42  1  51:44  1  58:07  1  58:50  1 00:58:50
   22909                           R3 M10         03:55  1  02:44  1  04:28  1  11:31  1  03:32  4  10:32  3  15:02  2  06:23  4  00:43  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Alanurm              01:34:12 17:19:21   07:39  3  18:12  3  25:39  3  58:08  3  61:38  3  72:04  3  87:22  3  93:38  2  94:12  2 01:34:12
       0                           R3 M10         07:39  3  10:33  6  07:27  4  32:29  4  03:30  2  10:26  2  15:18  4  06:16  3  00:34  1
                                                  03:44     07:49     02:59     20:58    -00:02    -00:06     00:16    -00:07    -00:09   
 3. Tormi Ulm                 01:34:19 17:19:23   08:01  6  18:17  6  25:44  5  58:08  3  61:38  3  72:18  4  87:18  2  93:42  3  94:19  3 01:34:19
       0                           R3 M10         08:01  6  10:16  4  07:27  4  32:24  3  03:30  2  10:40  4  15:00  1  06:24  5  00:37  2
                                                  04:06     07:32     02:59     20:53    -00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:01    -00:06   
 4. Vesse Alanurm             01:34:35 17:19:25   07:58  5  18:12  3  25:47  6  58:19  6  61:53  6  72:18  4  87:33  4  93:46  4  94:35  4 01:34:35
       0                           R3 M10         07:58  5  10:14  3  07:35  6  32:32  5  03:34  5  10:25  1  15:15  3  06:13  2  00:49  5
                                                  04:03     07:30     03:07     21:01     00:02    -00:07     00:13    -00:10     00:06   
 5. Naatan Kastepõld          01:38:29 17:19:24   07:57  4  18:14  5  25:40  4  58:16  5  61:42  5  72:24  6  92:46  5  96:39  5  98:29  5 01:38:29
       0                           R3 M10         07:57  4  10:17  5  07:26  3  32:36  6  03:26  1  10:42  5  20:22  5  03:53  1  01:50  6
                                                  04:02     07:33     02:58     21:05    -00:06     00:10     05:20    -02:30     01:07   
 6. Elmo Linno                01:50:37 17:57:02   07:03  2  15:33  2  21:54  2  52:53  2  56:45  2  67:31  2 101:04  6 109:59  6 110:37  6 01:50:37
       0                           R3 M10         07:03  2  08:30  2  06:21  2  30:59  2  03:52  6  10:46  6  33:33  6  08:55  6  00:38  3
                                                  03:08     05:46     01:53     19:28     00:20     00:14     18:31     02:32    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     02:44     04:28     11:31     03:26     10:25     15:00     03:53     00:34   00:55:56

R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rämman            00:46:56 17:39:39   04:48  2  10:43  2  13:05  2  30:40  2  33:20  2  37:14  2  43:35  1  46:20  1  46:56  1 00:46:56
       0                           R3 M12         04:48  2  05:55  2  02:22  2  17:35  2  02:40  2  03:54  1  06:21  1  02:45  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvar Nikkel              00:56:12 17:15:25   02:23  1  06:48  1  09:08  1  23:40  1  26:07  1  30:52  1  52:48  2  55:36  2  56:12  2 00:56:12
   18748                           R3 M12         02:23  1  04:25  1  02:20  1  14:32  1  02:27  1  04:45  2  21:56  2  02:48  2  00:36  1
                                                 -02:25    -01:30    -00:02    -03:03    -00:13     00:51     15:35     00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     04:25     02:20     14:32     02:27     03:54     06:21     02:45     00:36   00:39:43

R3 N10 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          01:24:55 17:40:59   03:42  1  09:35  1  13:16  1  54:27  1  56:35  1  71:06  2  81:47  1  84:01  1  84:55  1 01:24:55
       0                           R3 N10         03:42  1  05:53  1  03:41  1  41:11  2  02:08  2  14:31  2  10:41  5  02:14  1  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Maranik            01:25:16 17:40:42   03:51  2  09:49  2  13:38  2  55:10  3  56:55  2  71:30  3  82:02  2  84:24  2  85:16  2 01:25:16
       0                           R3 N10         03:51  2  05:58  2  03:49  2  41:32  3  01:45  1  14:35  3  10:32  4  02:22  2  00:52  1
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:08     00:21    -00:23     00:04    -00:09     00:08    -00:02   
 3. Birgit Tõkke              01:28:50 18:07:09   07:29  6  16:34  3  21:02  3  54:31  2  59:51  3  66:33  1  82:05  3  87:53  3  88:50  3 01:28:50
   22418                           R3 N10         07:29  6  09:05  3  04:28  3  33:29  1  05:20  6  06:42  1  15:32  6  05:48  6  00:57  3
                                                  03:47     03:12     00:47    -07:42     03:12    -07:49     04:51     03:34     00:03   
 4. Siiri Saare               02:48:42 17:16:02   05:30  4  25:18  5  35:59  5  79:06  4  81:37  5 154:58  6 164:35  4 167:37  4 168:42  4 02:48:42
       0                           R3 N10         05:30  4  19:48  5  10:41  5  43:07  4  02:31  5  73:21  6  09:37  1  03:02  3  01:05  5
                                                  01:48     13:55     07:00     01:56     00:23     58:50    -01:04     00:48     00:11   
 5. Mia-Ann White             02:48:45 17:16:04   05:31  5  25:19  6  35:59  5  79:14  6  81:43  6 154:57  5 164:42  6 167:47  6 168:45  5 02:48:45
       0                           R3 N10         05:31  5  19:48  5  10:40  4  43:15  6  02:29  4  73:14  4  09:45  2  03:05  5  00:58  4
                                                  01:49     13:55     06:59     02:04     00:21     58:43    -00:56     00:51     00:04   
 6. Miia Ulm                  02:48:46 17:16:04   05:29  3  25:15  4  35:58  4  79:08  5  81:36  4 154:53  4 164:38  5 167:41  5 168:46  6 02:48:46
       0                           R3 N10         05:29  3  19:46  4  10:43  6  43:10  5  02:28  3  73:17  5  09:45  2  03:03  4  01:05  5
                                                  01:47     13:53     07:02     01:59     00:20     58:46    -00:56     00:49     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     05:53     03:41     33:29     01:45     06:42     09:37     02:14     00:52   01:07:55

R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sonia Kurberg             00:46:11 17:40:55   03:41  2  09:34  1  11:19  1  29:27  1  32:06  1  36:02  1  42:26  1  45:24  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
   26342 Okas                      R3 N12         03:41  2  05:53  1  01:45  1  18:08  1  02:39  3  03:56  1  06:24  1  02:58  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Danilov           01:10:59 17:40:37   03:40  1  09:47  2  13:46  3  42:33  2  45:08  2  51:15  2  64:20  2  69:46  2  70:59  2 01:10:59
       0                           R3 N12         03:40  1  06:07  3  03:59  3  28:47  2  02:35  2  06:07  2  13:05  3  05:26  3  01:13  3
                                                 -00:01     00:14     02:14     10:39    -00:04     02:11     06:41     02:28     00:26   
 3. kristiina kimsto          01:25:00 17:40:48   03:46  3  09:48  3  13:30  2  54:18  3  56:42  3  71:09  3  82:00  3  84:15  3  85:00  3 01:25:00
   25783 Okas                      R3 N12         03:46  3  06:02  2  03:42  2  40:48  3  02:24  1  14:27  3  10:51  2  02:15  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:05     00:09     01:57     22:40    -00:15     10:31     04:27    -00:43    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     05:53     01:45     18:08     02:24     03:56     06:24     02:15     00:45   00:45:10

R3 N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sella Helts               00:45:02 17:41:25   03:18  2  09:02  1  10:39  1  28:49  1  31:28  1  35:22  1  41:53  1  44:23  1  45:02  1 00:45:02
       0                           R3 N14         03:18  2  05:44  2  01:37  1  18:10  2  02:39  2  03:54  2  06:31  2  02:30  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Rämmann             00:46:41 17:39:41   04:57  3  10:36  3  12:59  3  30:32  2  33:15  2  36:56  2  43:23  2  46:11  2  46:41  2 00:46:41
   17304 Okas                      R3 N14         04:57  3  05:39  1  02:23  2  17:33  1  02:43  3  03:41  1  06:27  1  02:48  2  00:30  1
                                                  01:39    -00:05     00:46    -00:37     00:04    -00:13    -00:04     00:18    -00:09   
 3. Kadriin Lillelaid         01:09:11 17:41:30   03:14  1  09:08  2  12:04  2  41:44  3  44:07  3  48:04  3  62:20  3  68:33  3  69:11  3 01:09:11
   19223 Okas                      R3 N14         03:14  1  05:54  3  02:56  3  29:40  3  02:23  1  03:57  3  14:16  3  06:13  3  00:38  2
                                                 -00:04     00:10     01:19     11:30    -00:16     00:03     07:45     03:43    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     05:39     01:37     17:33     02:23     03:41     06:27     02:30     00:30   00:43:34

R3 N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:45:29 17:41:28   02:57  1  08:52  1  10:50  1  28:48  1  31:35  1  35:31  1  41:48  1  44:48  1  45:29  1 00:45:29
   23056 Okas                      R3 N16         02:57  1  05:55  1  01:58  1  17:58  1  02:47  1  03:56  1  06:17  1  03:00  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     05:55     01:58     17:58     02:47     03:56     06:17     03:00     00:41   00:45:29

R3 N21 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mari Tõkke                01:00:43 18:08:00   03:09  1  07:07  1  09:32  1  41:57  1  43:25  1  46:42  1  54:16  1  59:46  1  60:43  1 01:00:43
   22419                           R3 N21         03:09  1  03:58  1  02:25  1  32:25  2  01:28  1  03:17  1  07:34  1  05:30  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvia Lotman             01:51:07 17:57:07   07:04  2  15:41  2  22:08  2  52:47  2  56:44  2  67:27  2 101:02  2 110:01  2 111:07  2 01:51:07
       0                           R3 N21         07:04  2  08:37  2  06:27  2  30:39  1  03:57  2  10:43  2  33:35  2  08:59  2  01:06  2
                                                  03:55     04:39     04:02    -01:46     02:29     07:26     26:01     03:29     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     03:58     02:25     30:39     01:28     03:17     07:34     05:30     00:57   00:58:57

NööR Rada (4): 2 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Järvik          00:02:13 18:28:04   00:36  1  01:24  1  02:13  1 00:02:13
   22880                           NööR           00:36  1  00:48  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Järvik          00:02:26 18:19:06   01:01  4  01:38  3  02:26  2 00:02:26
   22880                           NööR           01:01  4  00:37  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:25    -00:11    -00:01   
 3. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:02:32 18:28:05   00:38  2  01:32  2  02:32  3 00:02:32
       0                           NööR           00:38  2  00:54  3  01:00  4
                                                  00:02     00:06     00:11   
 4. Kristiina Järvik          00:02:39 18:45:02   00:42  3  01:46  4  02:39  4 00:02:39
   22880                           NööR           00:42  3  01:04  5  00:53  3
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:04   
 5. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:03:10 18:44:41   01:01  4  02:09  6  03:10  5 00:03:10
       0                           NööR           01:01  4  01:08  6  01:01  5
                                                  00:25     00:20     00:12   
 5. Inna Uibukant             00:03:10 18:45:04   01:01  4  01:59  5  03:10  5 00:03:10
       0                           NööR           01:01  4  00:58  4  01:11  6
                                                  00:25     00:10     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     00:37     00:48   00:02:01

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
    Ann Meriste-White         DQ       18:06:21   04:29  08:23  10:31  16:11  19:42  21:59  25:01  30:35        DQ 8p
   26367                           VABA           04:29  03:54  02:08  05:40  03:31  02:17  03:02  05:34       
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =8
 2. Kaspar Valper             01:10:58 17:40:39   09:51  42:36  45:10  51:07  64:10  69:20  70:58 01:10:58 6p
   15398                           VABA           09:51  32:45  02:34  05:57  13:03  05:10  01:38
                                                  [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:39:15 17:33:08   01:38  3  02:33  1  03:42  1  07:01  1  08:18  1  09:26  1  11:10  1  13:57  1  17:28  1  19:52  1  23:52  1  26:04  1  28:18  1  30:41  1  31:56  1  32:49  1  34:56  1  37:40  1  38:53  1  39:15  1 00:39:15
    9032 Harju KEK                 R1 M21         01:38  3  00:55  1  01:09  2  03:19  1  01:17  1  01:08  1  01:44  1  02:47  2  03:31  1  02:24  1  04:00  2  02:12  1  02:14  1  02:23  2  01:15  2  00:53  2  02:07  2  02:44  1  01:13  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reimo Liiv                00:44:13 17:36:29   01:40  4  02:50  3  03:58  3  08:45  3  10:09  3  11:32  3  13:52  3  16:38  2  20:21  2  23:15  2  26:44  2  29:41  2  32:04  2  34:13  2  35:19  2  36:08  2  38:00  2  41:50  2  43:44  2  44:13  2 00:44:13
   12590 Tammed                    R1 M21         01:40  4  01:10  2  01:08  1  04:47  7  01:24  2  01:23  2  02:20  3  02:46  1  03:43  2  02:54  3  03:29  1  02:57  3  02:23  2  02:09  1  01:06  1  00:49  1  01:52  1  03:50  4  01:54  8  00:29  4
                                                  00:02     00:15    -00:01     01:28     00:07     00:15     00:36    -00:01     00:12     00:30    -00:31     00:45     00:09    -00:14    -00:09    -00:04    -00:15     01:06     00:41     00:07   
 3. Renek Loorens             00:55:01 18:17:03   01:26  1  02:56  4  06:06 13  09:56  6  12:09  6  13:51  6  16:45  6  21:52  5  26:57  4  30:27  5  35:25  4  38:35  4  41:30  4  44:32  4  45:49  3  47:02  3  49:27  3  53:12  3  54:35  3  55:01  3 00:55:01
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:26  1  01:30  5  03:10 19  03:50  3  02:13  7  01:42  5  02:54  7  05:07 10  05:05  3  03:30 10  04:58  3  03:10  6  02:55  4  03:02  5  01:17  4  01:13  4  02:25  5  03:45  3  01:23  3  00:26  3
                                                 -00:12     00:35     02:01     00:31     00:56     00:34     01:10     02:20     01:34     01:06     00:58     00:58     00:41     00:39     00:02     00:20     00:18     01:01     00:10     00:04   
 4. lauri tanner              00:56:47 17:15:05   01:28  2  02:38  2  03:48  2  07:29  2  09:31  2  11:08  2  13:49  2  18:02  3  27:22  5  29:48  4  38:19  5  41:15  5  43:39  5  47:47  5  49:03  5  50:03  5  52:18  5  55:11  4  56:25  4  56:47  4 00:56:47
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         01:28  2  01:10  2  01:10  3  03:41  2  02:02  5  01:37  4  02:41  4  04:13  6  09:20 14  02:26  2  08:31 16  02:56  2  02:24  3  04:08 15  01:16  3  01:00  3  02:15  3  02:53  2  01:14  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:10     00:15     00:01     00:22     00:45     00:29     00:57     01:26     05:49     00:02     04:31     00:44     00:10     01:45     00:01     00:07     00:08     00:09     00:01     00:00   
 5. Lauri Tarlap              00:59:04 17:39:12   01:52  7  03:47  7  05:20  5  09:23  5  11:00  4  12:44  4  15:01  4  18:09  4  25:14  3  28:26  3  34:38  3  38:05  3  41:10  3  44:24  3  45:51  4  48:42  4  51:35  4  56:33  5  58:30  5  59:04  5 00:59:04
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       R1 M40         01:52  7  01:55 13  01:33  5  04:03  5  01:37  3  01:44  6  02:17  2  03:08  3  07:05  6  03:12  6  06:12  9  03:27  9  03:05  5  03:14  6  01:27  5  02:51 18  02:53 11  04:58 11  01:57  9  00:34 10
                                                  00:14     01:00     00:24     00:44     00:20     00:36     00:33     00:21     03:34     00:48     02:12     01:15     00:51     00:51     00:12     01:58     00:46     02:14     00:44     00:12   
 6. Rein Hanstein             01:03:05 17:00:00   63:05 20                                                                                                                                                                                               01:03:05
       0                           R1 M40         63:05 20                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                  61:27                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 7. Mait Alanurm              01:03:45 17:06:32   63:45 21                                                                                                                                                                                               01:03:45
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         63:45 21                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                  62:07                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 8. Margus Krips              01:05:03 18:02:09   01:47  5  08:23 19  10:18 19  15:02 18  16:52 18  18:59 17  21:44 15  25:14  7  33:16  7  36:20  7  42:30  7  45:56  7  49:12  6  52:35  6  54:17  6  55:57  6  58:35  6  62:45  6  64:33  6  65:03  6 01:05:03
   14157                           R1 M21         01:47  5  06:36 19  01:55 17  04:44  6  01:50  4  02:07 10  02:45  5  03:30  4  08:02 11  03:04  4  06:10  8  03:26  8  03:16  6  03:23  9  01:42 11  01:40 12  02:38  8  04:10  9  01:48  6  00:30  9
                                                  00:09     05:41     00:46     01:25     00:33     00:59     01:01     00:43     04:31     00:40     02:10     01:14     01:02     01:00     00:27     00:47     00:31     01:26     00:35     00:08   
 9. Toivo Birk                01:07:18 17:27:23   03:21 18  05:12 15  06:58 15  12:47 16  15:04 14  17:16 13  20:43 11  25:08  6  32:00  6  35:51  6  41:57  6  45:46  6  49:31  7  53:30  7  55:24  7  57:17  7  60:36  8  64:37  8  66:41  7  67:18  7 01:07:18
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         03:21 18  01:51 12  01:46 10  05:49 17  02:17 11  02:12 11  03:27 13  04:25  7  06:52  4  03:51 12  06:06  7  03:49 15  03:45 11  03:59 14  01:54 14  01:53 16  03:19 14  04:01  5  02:04 13  00:37 13
                                                  01:43     00:56     00:37     02:30     01:00     01:04     01:43     01:38     03:21     01:27     02:06     01:37     01:31     01:36     00:39     01:00     01:12     01:17     00:51     00:15   
10. Pille Kaisel              01:09:58 18:08:42   02:32 13  04:12 11  05:53  8  11:03  8  16:50 17  19:12 18  22:29 17  26:38 11  33:33  9  37:41  9  43:58  8  47:37  9  51:19  9  55:17  9  57:49  9  59:38  9  62:23  9  67:21  9  69:24  8  69:58  8 01:09:58
   11679                           R1 N40         02:32 13  01:40  8  01:41  9  05:10 10  05:47 18  02:22 15  03:17  9  04:09  5  06:55  5  04:08 15  06:17 10  03:39 14  03:42 10  03:58 13  02:32 19  01:49 14  02:45 10  04:58 11  02:03 12  00:34 10
                                                  00:54     00:45     00:32     01:51     04:30     01:14     01:33     01:22     03:24     01:44     02:17     01:27     01:28     01:35     01:17     00:56     00:38     02:14     00:50     00:12   
11. Mihkel Kalmaru            01:12:34 17:01:00   02:32 13  04:22 13  06:01 12  11:17  9  13:33  8  15:45  8  19:03  8  25:59 10  33:31  8  37:22  8  45:33 10  49:06 10  53:03 10  56:18 10  58:07 10  59:38  9  64:15 10  69:55 10  71:56  9  72:34  9 01:12:34
    7186 West                      R1 M40         02:32 13  01:50 10  01:39  8  05:16 11  02:16  9  02:12 11  03:18 11  06:56 13  07:32  9  03:51 12  08:11 14  03:33 11  03:57 14  03:15  7  01:49 12  01:31  8  04:37 19  05:40 13  02:01 11  00:38 15
                                                  00:54     00:55     00:30     01:57     00:59     01:04     01:34     04:09     04:01     01:27     04:11     01:21     01:43     00:52     00:34     00:38     02:30     02:56     00:48     00:16   
12. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:13:09 17:12:01   03:32 19  05:22 16  07:10 16  12:16 14  14:29 12  16:29 10  19:48 10  25:20  8  39:21 13  42:38 13  51:13 15  54:22 14  57:46 14  60:41 12  62:22 11  64:23 12  66:58 11  71:00 11  72:40 10  73:09 10 01:13:09
   18597                           R1 N21         03:32 19  01:50 10  01:48 13  05:06  9  02:13  7  02:00  8  03:19 12  05:32 12  14:01 19  03:17  9  08:35 17  03:09  5  03:24  7  02:55  4  01:41  9  02:01 17  02:35  7  04:02  6  01:40  4  00:29  4
                                                  01:54     00:55     00:39     01:47     00:56     00:52     01:35     02:45     10:30     00:53     04:35     00:57     01:10     00:32     00:26     01:08     00:28     01:18     00:27     00:07   
13. Ivi Õunapuu               01:17:23 17:13:39   02:26 11  04:03  8  05:55  9  11:31 11  14:20 11  16:54 12  20:48 12  25:28  9  37:39 12  41:14 11  49:39 13  53:13 13  57:01 13  60:28 11  62:26 12  64:00 11  67:24 12  73:18 12  76:46 11  77:23 11 01:17:23
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:26 11  01:37  7  01:52 15  05:36 14  02:49 17  02:34 17  03:54 16  04:40  8  12:11 18  03:35 11  08:25 15  03:34 12  03:48 12  03:27 10  01:58 15  01:34 11  03:24 16  05:54 14  03:28 17  00:37 13
                                                  00:48     00:42     00:43     02:17     01:32     01:26     02:10     01:53     08:40     01:11     04:25     01:22     01:34     01:04     00:43     00:41     01:17     03:10     02:15     00:15   
14. Matis Märtson             01:17:44 17:28:13   02:34 15  04:10  9  05:58 11  11:35 12  13:45  9  16:06  9  19:42  9  29:40 13  36:47 11  41:16 12  48:42 11  52:37 11  56:50 12  61:51 13  63:54 13  65:27 13  69:16 13  74:09 13  76:59 12  77:44 12 01:17:44
   14771 SA TLH                    R1 M40         02:34 15  01:36  6  01:48 13  05:37 15  02:10  6  02:21 14  03:36 15  09:58 16  07:07  7  04:29 16  07:26 12  03:55 16  04:13 16  05:01 18  02:03 17  01:33  9  03:49 17  04:53 10  02:50 16  00:45 18
                                                  00:56     00:41     00:39     02:18     00:53     01:13     01:52     07:11     03:36     02:05     03:26     01:43     01:59     02:38     00:48     00:40     01:42     02:09     01:37     00:23   
15. Toomas Koppel             01:18:07 16:57:37   02:13 10  04:10  9  05:57 10  11:25 10  14:06 10  17:49 14  21:06 13  31:38 15  39:33 14  43:28 15  50:46 14  54:47 15  58:56 15  62:27 14  64:18 14  66:00 14  69:20 14  75:26 14  77:24 13  78:07 13 01:18:07
    2865 Saku                      R1 M40         02:13 10  01:57 14  01:47 11  05:28 12  02:41 14  03:43 19  03:17  9  10:32 17  07:55 10  03:55 14  07:18 11  04:01 17  04:09 15  03:31 11  01:51 13  01:42 13  03:20 15  06:06 15  01:58 10  00:43 17
                                                  00:35     01:02     00:38     02:09     01:24     02:35     01:33     07:45     04:24     01:31     03:18     01:49     01:55     01:08     00:36     00:49     01:13     03:22     00:45     00:21   
16. Tarmo Tarlap              01:19:17 17:39:13   01:56  9  03:43  6  05:20  5  09:18  4  11:34  5  13:06  5  15:53  5  37:11 18  45:14 17  48:25 17  53:43 16  56:41 16  65:09 16  67:55 16  69:35 16  70:50 16  73:06 16  77:08 15  78:48 14  79:17 14 01:19:17
   21494 Porter Racing             R1 M40         01:56  9  01:47  9  01:37  6  03:58  4  02:16  9  01:32  3  02:47  6  21:18 19  08:03 12  03:11  5  05:18  4  02:58  4  08:28 19  02:46  3  01:40  8  01:15  5  02:16  4  04:02  6  01:40  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:18     00:52     00:28     00:39     00:59     00:24     01:03     18:31     04:32     00:47     01:18     00:46     06:14     00:23     00:25     00:22     00:09     01:18     00:27     00:07   
17. Heli Esko                 01:21:14 17:19:28   01:49  6  04:14 12  05:42  7  10:38  7  13:24  7  15:26  7  18:39  7  28:01 12  35:13 10  38:28 10  44:00  9  47:21  8  51:01  8  54:21  8  55:59  8  57:29  8  60:09  7  64:18  7  80:45 15  81:14 15 01:21:14
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         01:49  6  02:25 16  01:28  4  04:56  8  02:46 16  02:02  9  03:13  8  09:22 15  07:12  8  03:15  7  05:32  5  03:21  7  03:40  9  03:20  8  01:38  7  01:30  7  02:40  9  04:09  8  16:27 19  00:29  4
                                                  00:11     01:30     00:19     01:37     01:29     00:54     01:29     06:35     03:41     00:51     01:32     01:09     01:26     00:57     00:23     00:37     00:33     01:25     15:14     00:07   
18. Agu Simulask              01:21:59 17:57:09   02:29 12  06:48 18  08:25 18  13:55 17  16:14 16  18:01 15  21:33 14  30:25 14  40:06 15  43:22 14  49:12 12  52:43 12  56:10 11  64:25 15  65:52 15  67:20 15  69:48 15  79:10 16  81:02 16  81:59 16 01:21:59
       0 x71                       R1 M40         02:29 12  04:19 18  01:37  6  05:30 13  02:19 13  01:47  7  03:32 14  08:52 14  09:41 15  03:16  8  05:50  6  03:31 10  03:27  8  08:15 19  01:27  5  01:28  6  02:28  6  09:22 19  01:52  7  00:57 19
                                                  00:51     03:24     00:28     02:11     01:02     00:39     01:48     06:05     06:10     00:52     01:50     01:19     01:13     05:52     00:12     00:35     00:21     06:38     00:39     00:35   
19. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:29:17 18:27:18   02:49 17  04:57 14  06:44 14  12:32 15  15:17 15  18:14 16  22:21 16  36:52 17  48:41 18  53:24 18  61:24 18  64:58 18  68:52 18  72:41 18  74:39 18  76:31 18  79:30 17  86:14 17  88:48 17  89:17 17 01:29:17
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         02:49 17  02:08 15  01:47 11  05:48 16  02:45 15  02:57 18  04:07 17  14:31 18  11:49 17  04:43 18  08:00 13  03:34 12  03:54 13  03:49 12  01:58 15  01:52 15  02:59 12  06:44 18  02:34 15  00:29  4
                                                  01:11     01:13     00:38     02:29     01:28     01:49     02:23     11:44     08:18     02:19     04:00     01:22     01:40     01:26     00:43     00:59     00:52     04:00     01:21     00:07   
20. Peeter Viik               01:30:35 17:17:46   02:47 16  06:06 17  08:15 17  16:01 19  23:05 19  25:34 19  29:50 18  34:54 16  43:06 16  47:44 16  56:51 17  60:58 17  65:19 17  69:43 17  71:48 17  75:57 17  80:11 18  86:18 18  89:54 18  90:35 18 01:30:35
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         02:47 16  03:19 17  02:09 18  07:46 19  07:04 19  02:29 16  04:16 18  05:04  9  08:12 13  04:38 17  09:07 19  04:07 18  04:21 17  04:24 17  02:05 18  04:09 19  04:14 18  06:07 16  03:36 18  00:41 16
                                                  01:09     02:24     01:00     04:27     05:47     01:21     02:32     02:17     04:41     02:14     05:07     01:55     02:07     02:01     00:50     03:16     02:07     03:23     02:23     00:19   
21. Silver Nikkel             01:39:31 17:47:39   01:55  8  03:22  5  05:15  4  12:14 13  14:31 13  16:45 11  37:47 19  43:15 19  53:30 19  58:56 19  67:52 19  74:56 19  79:42 19  83:55 19  85:36 19  87:09 19  90:12 19  96:39 19  98:56 19  99:31 19 01:39:31
   18138 Okas                      R1 M14         01:55  8  01:27  4  01:53 16  06:59 18  02:17 11  02:14 13  21:02 19  05:28 11  10:15 16  05:26 19  08:56 18  07:04 19  04:46 18  04:13 16  01:41  9  01:33  9  03:03 13  06:27 17  02:17 14  00:35 12
                                                  00:17     00:32     00:44     03:40     01:00     01:06     19:18     02:41     06:44     03:02     04:56     04:52     02:32     01:50     00:26     00:40     00:56     03:43     01:04     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     00:55     01:08     03:19     01:17     01:08     01:44     02:46     03:31     02:24     03:29     02:12     02:14     02:09     01:06     00:49     01:52     02:44     01:13     00:22   00:37:48

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:49:18 18:08:39   02:06  4  04:32  4  06:12  2  11:02  2  13:27  2  15:15  2  25:44  2  28:38  2  33:09  2  36:04  1  37:40  1  38:59  1  42:24  1  46:52  1  48:54  1  49:18  1 00:49:18
   18740 Okas                      R2 M18         02:06  4  02:26  4  01:40  1  04:50  2  02:25  2  01:48  1  10:29  5  02:54  1  04:31 11  02:55  1  01:36  2  01:19  1  03:25 10  04:28  1  02:02  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:55:08 16:57:41   02:18  6  04:19  1  06:09  1  11:38  3  14:26  3  18:05  3  24:59  1  28:21  1  32:11  1  37:16  2  39:01  2  42:47  2  45:55  2  52:05  2  54:29  2  55:08  2 00:55:08
    1881                           R2 N40         02:18  6  02:01  1  01:50  4  05:29  3  02:48  7  03:39 18  06:54  1  03:22  2  03:50  9  05:05  7  01:45  5  03:46 14  03:08  4  06:10  8  02:24  3  00:39 12
                                                  00:12    -00:25     00:10     00:39     00:23     01:51    -03:35     00:28    -00:41     02:10     00:09     02:27    -00:17     01:42     00:22     00:15   
 3. Mart Ulm                  00:59:44 18:04:30   01:52  1  04:23  3  06:15  5  10:43  1  12:49  1  15:09  1  30:36  4  34:38  4  38:08  4  42:43  3  44:47  3  46:50  3  49:41  3  56:42  3  59:11  3  59:44  3 00:59:44
   24704                           R2 M21         01:52  1  02:31  5  01:52  5  04:28  1  02:06  1  02:20  6  15:27 15  04:02  6  03:30  4  04:35  5  02:04 13  02:03  4  02:51  2  07:01 13  02:29  4  00:33  7
                                                 -00:14     00:05     00:12    -00:22    -00:19     00:32     04:58     01:08    -01:01     01:40     00:28     00:44    -00:34     02:33     00:27     00:09   
 4. Marika Meister            01:02:48 17:44:21   02:33  8  11:30 18  13:43 17  19:46 16  22:14 14  24:28 13  31:54  5  36:32  5  39:57  5  43:25  4  45:18  4  48:44  4  52:23  4  59:09  4  62:07  4  62:48  4 01:02:48
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         02:33  8  08:57 19  02:13  7  06:03  9  02:28  3  02:14  5  07:26  2  04:38 11  03:25  2  03:28  2  01:53 11  03:26 13  03:39 15  06:46 10  02:58  9  00:41 13
                                                  00:27     06:31     00:33     01:13     00:03     00:26    -03:03     01:44    -01:06     00:33     00:17     02:07     00:14     02:18     00:56     00:17   
 5. Reet Rohi                 01:03:42 17:31:57   03:02 14  05:19  7  07:33  7  14:19  5  17:21  5  19:55  7  28:01  3  31:55  3  35:53  3  45:06  5  47:18  5  49:23  5  53:05  5  60:09  5  62:56  5  63:42  5 01:03:42
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:02 14  02:17  3  02:14  8  06:46 12  03:02  9  02:34 12  08:06  3  03:54  5  03:58 10  09:13 11  02:12 16  02:05  6  03:42 16  07:04 14  02:47  8  00:46 15
                                                  00:56    -00:09     00:34     01:56     00:37     00:46    -02:23     01:00    -00:33     06:18     00:36     00:46     00:17     02:36     00:45     00:22   
 6. Piia Jaaksoo              01:10:28 17:55:06   02:49 13  09:08 15  11:54 14  18:58 15  22:25 15  24:53 15  40:12 15  44:26 12  47:51 12  52:11  6  54:19  6  56:23  6  59:47  6  66:42  6  69:47  6  70:28  6 01:10:28
       0                           R2 N40         02:49 13  06:19 17  02:46 13  07:04 13  03:27 13  02:28  9  15:19 13  04:14  8  03:25  2  04:20  3  02:08 14  02:04  5  03:24  9  06:55 12  03:05 11  00:41 13
                                                  00:43     03:53     01:06     02:14     01:02     00:40     04:50     01:20    -01:06     01:25     00:32     00:45    -00:01     02:27     01:03     00:17   
 7. Virge Tiik                01:12:50 18:15:15   02:25  7  08:08 11  10:41 10  16:22  8  18:54  8  21:37  8  34:38  8  41:34  8  45:18  8  54:37  8  56:25  7  59:17  7  62:45  7  68:44  7  72:17  7  72:50  7 01:12:50
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N40         02:25  7  05:43 16  02:33  9  05:41  4  02:32  4  02:43 14  13:01  6  06:56 17  03:44  8  09:19 12  01:48  8  02:52 10  03:28 11  05:59  5  03:33 16  00:33  7
                                                  00:19     03:17     00:53     00:51     00:07     00:55     02:32     04:02    -00:47     06:24     00:12     01:33     00:03     01:31     01:31     00:09   
 8. Leana Toomemägi           01:13:03 18:15:10   02:39 10  08:14 13  10:49 11  16:42 10  19:18 10  21:47  9  34:53  9  41:46 10  45:20  9  54:58 10  56:36  8  59:30  8  62:58  8  69:01  8  72:27  8  73:03  8 01:13:03
       0                           R2 N21         02:39 10  05:35 14  02:35 11  05:53  7  02:36  5  02:29 10  13:06  7  06:53 16  03:34  6  09:38 13  01:38  4  02:54 12  03:28 11  06:03  7  03:26 14  00:36  9
                                                  00:33     03:09     00:55     01:03     00:11     00:41     02:37     03:59    -00:57     06:43     00:02     01:35     00:03     01:35     01:24     00:12   
 9. Tarmo Eilpuu              01:13:04 18:15:12   02:40 11  08:15 14  10:49 11  16:38  9  19:15  9  21:48 10  34:57 10  41:41  9  45:14  7  54:52  9  56:42  9  59:34  9  63:02  9  69:01  8  72:28  9  73:04  9 01:13:04
       0                           R2 M21         02:40 11  05:35 14  02:34 10  05:49  5  02:37  6  02:33 11  13:09  8  06:44 15  03:33  5  09:38 13  01:50  9  02:52 10  03:28 11  05:59  5  03:27 15  00:36  9
                                                  00:34     03:09     00:54     00:59     00:12     00:45     02:40     03:50    -00:58     06:43     00:14     01:33     00:03     01:31     01:25     00:12   
10. Samuel Kastepõld          01:13:16 17:14:27   02:11  5  04:19  1  06:13  3  12:12  4  15:06  4  18:47  4  36:14 11  40:20  7  45:52 10  58:28 13  60:14 13  62:27 11  65:03 11  70:11 10  72:46 10  73:16 10 01:13:16
   18129 Okas                      R2 M14         02:11  5  02:08  2  01:54  6  05:59  8  02:54  8  03:41 19  17:27 17  04:06  7  05:32 15  12:36 18  01:46  6  02:13  8  02:36  1  05:08  4  02:35  6  00:30  5
                                                  00:05    -00:18     00:14     01:09     00:29     01:53     06:58     01:12     01:01     09:41     00:10     00:54    -00:49     00:40     00:33     00:06   
11. Laura Ulm                 01:13:45 17:50:27   08:20 18  10:58 17  15:27 18  21:39 17  27:05 17  29:17 17  44:41 16  48:34 16  52:17 14  56:45 12  58:54 12  60:51 10  63:47 10  70:41 11  73:13 11  73:45 11 01:13:45
   22911                           R2 N12         08:20 18  02:38  8  04:29 17  06:12 10  05:26 18  02:12  4  15:24 14  03:53  3  03:43  7  04:28  4  02:09 15  01:57  3  02:56  3  06:54 11  02:32  5  00:32  6
                                                  06:14     00:12     02:49     01:22     03:01     00:24     04:55     00:59    -00:48     01:33     00:33     00:38    -00:29     02:26     00:30     00:08   
12. Kadri Raadla              01:19:46 17:15:12   02:41 12  07:17  9  12:09 15  17:59 12  25:30 16  27:40 16  36:18 12  40:11  6  43:16  6  61:56 16  63:33 16  65:45 13  69:13 13  76:47 13  79:10 13  79:46 12 01:19:46
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         02:41 12  04:36 12  04:52 19  05:50  6  07:31 19  02:10  3  08:38  4  03:53  3  03:05  1  18:40 19  01:37  3  02:12  7  03:28 11  07:34 16  02:23  2  00:36  9
                                                  00:35     02:10     03:12     01:00     05:06     00:22    -01:51     00:59    -01:26     15:45     00:01     00:53     00:03     03:06     00:21     00:12   
13. Koidu Laanemets           01:19:58 17:45:49   04:15 15  07:22 10  10:02  9  18:12 13  21:57 13  24:45 14  39:59 14  44:41 13  49:17 13  54:02  7  56:42  9  63:50 12  68:41 12  76:07 12  79:06 12  79:58 13 01:19:58
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         04:15 15  03:07  9  02:40 12  08:10 17  03:45 14  02:48 15  15:14 12  04:42 12  04:36 12  04:45  6  02:40 19  07:08 16  04:51 19  07:26 15  02:59 10  00:52 17
                                                  02:09     00:41     01:00     03:20     01:20     01:00     04:45     01:48     00:05     01:50     01:04     05:49     01:26     02:58     00:57     00:28   
14. Jaanis Soosaar            01:24:50 17:40:28   01:58  2  04:34  5  06:14  4  14:19  5  17:24  6  19:49  5  34:30  6  46:33 14  53:00 15  59:30 14  61:17 14  73:02 15  76:24 15  81:15 14  84:21 14  84:50 14 01:24:50
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M16         01:58  2  02:36  6  01:40  1  08:05 15  03:05 10  02:25  7  14:41 11  12:03 18  06:27 17  06:30  8  01:47  7  11:45 18  03:22  8  04:51  2  03:06 12  00:29  3
                                                 -00:08     00:10     00:00     03:15     00:40     00:37     04:12     09:09     01:56     03:35     00:11     10:26    -00:03     00:23     01:04     00:05   
15. Sören Pent                01:24:56 17:40:30   01:58  2  04:35  6  06:15  5  14:20  7  17:25  7  19:50  6  34:30  6  46:35 15  53:01 16  59:32 15  61:23 15  73:03 16  76:24 15  81:21 15  84:27 15  84:56 15 01:24:56
   25782 Okas                      R2 M14         01:58  2  02:37  7  01:40  1  08:05 15  03:05 10  02:25  7  14:40 10  12:05 19  06:26 16  06:31  9  01:51 10  11:40 17  03:21  7  04:57  3  03:06 12  00:29  3
                                                 -00:08     00:11     00:00     03:15     00:40     00:37     04:11     09:11     01:55     03:36     00:15     10:21    -00:04     00:29     01:04     00:05   
16. Erika Laherand            01:29:03 17:44:57   04:30 16  08:09 12  10:56 13  18:27 14  21:44 12  24:26 12  37:45 13  41:59 11  46:40 11  55:10 11  57:36 11  72:52 14  76:10 14  83:44 16  88:17 16  89:03 16 01:29:03
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         04:30 16  03:39 11  02:47 14  07:31 14  03:17 12  02:42 13  13:19  9  04:14  8  04:41 13  08:30 10  02:26 17  15:16 19  03:18  6  07:34 16  04:33 17  00:46 15
                                                  02:24     01:13     01:07     02:41     00:52     00:54     02:50     01:20     00:10     05:35     00:50     13:57    -00:07     03:06     02:31     00:22   
17. Hugo Noormets             01:38:34 17:48:44   14:55 19  23:14 19  27:46 19  34:09 19  38:06 19  40:06 19  56:17 18  60:44 18  71:48 19  82:51 19  84:21 19  85:50 18  88:59 17  95:31 17  98:06 17  98:34 17 01:38:34
   22912                           R2 M14         14:55 19  08:19 18  04:32 18  06:23 11  03:57 15  02:00  2  16:11 16  04:27 10  11:04 19  11:03 16  01:30  1  01:29  2  03:09  5  06:32  9  02:35  6  00:28  2
                                                  12:49     05:53     02:52     01:33     01:32     00:12     05:42     01:33     06:33     08:08    -00:06     00:10    -00:16     02:04     00:33     00:04   
18. Astrid Nikkel             01:45:26 17:21:59   05:17 17  10:40 16  13:31 16  24:06 18  28:06 18  31:16 18  54:28 17  60:21 17  68:48 17  79:29 17  82:07 17  84:56 17  89:46 18  99:18 18 104:30 18 105:26 18 01:45:26
   22913                           R2 N40         05:17 17  05:23 13  02:51 16  10:35 19  04:00 16  03:10 17  23:12 18  05:53 14  08:27 18  10:41 15  02:38 18  02:49  9  04:50 18  09:32 19  05:12 18  00:56 18
                                                  03:11     02:57     01:11     05:45     01:35     01:22     12:43     02:59     03:56     07:46     01:02     01:30     01:25     05:04     03:10     00:32   
19. Joosep Michels            01:49:33 17:51:04   02:36  9  05:46  8  08:36  8  16:54 11  20:59 11  23:53 11  59:15 19  64:10 19  69:37 18  80:41 18  82:34 18  89:14 19  93:58 19 103:10 19 108:34 19 109:33 19 01:49:33
   18128 Okas                      R2 M14         02:36  9  03:10 10  02:50 15  08:18 18  04:05 17  02:54 16  35:22 19  04:55 13  05:27 14  11:04 17  01:53 11  06:40 15  04:44 17  09:12 18  05:24 19  00:59 19
                                                  00:30     00:44     01:10     03:28     01:40     01:06     24:53     02:01     00:56     08:09     00:17     05:21     01:19     04:44     03:22     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     02:01     01:40     04:28     02:06     01:48     06:54     02:54     03:05     02:55     01:30     01:19     02:36     04:28     02:02     00:24   00:42:02

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sella Helts               00:45:02 17:41:25   03:18  5  09:02  5  10:39  3  28:49  4  31:28  3  35:22  2  41:53  2  44:23  1  45:02  1 00:45:02
       0                           R3 N14         03:18  5  05:44  5  01:37  1  18:10  7  02:39 11  03:54  3  06:31  5  02:30  4  00:39  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:45:29 17:41:28   02:57  2  08:52  4  10:50  4  28:48  3  31:35  4  35:31  3  41:48  1  44:48  2  45:29  2 00:45:29
   23056 Okas                      R3 N16         02:57  2  05:55  9  01:58  3  17:58  5  02:47 15  03:56  5  06:17  1  03:00  9  00:41  9
                                                 -00:21     00:11     00:21    -00:12     00:08     00:02    -00:14     00:30     00:02   
 3. Sonia Kurberg             00:46:11 17:40:55   03:41  7  09:34  7  11:19  6  29:27  5  32:06  5  36:02  4  42:26  3  45:24  3  46:11  3 00:46:11
   26342 Okas                      R3 N12         03:41  7  05:53  6  01:45  2  18:08  6  02:39 11  03:56  5  06:24  3  02:58  8  00:47 12
                                                  00:23     00:09     00:08    -00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:07     00:28     00:08   
 4. Kaisa Rämmann             00:46:41 17:39:41   04:57 13  10:36 12  12:59  8  30:32  6  33:15  6  36:56  6  43:23  4  46:11  4  46:41  4 00:46:41
   17304 Okas                      R3 N14         04:57 13  05:39  4  02:23  6  17:33  3  02:43 14  03:41  2  06:27  4  02:48  6  00:30  1
                                                  01:39    -00:05     00:46    -00:37     00:04    -00:13    -00:04     00:18    -00:09   
 5. Hendrik Rämman            00:46:56 17:39:39   04:48 12  10:43 13  13:05  9  30:40  7  33:20  7  37:14  7  43:35  5  46:20  5  46:56  5 00:46:56
       0                           R3 M12         04:48 12  05:55  9  02:22  5  17:35  4  02:40 13  03:54  3  06:21  2  02:45  5  00:36  3
                                                  01:30     00:11     00:45    -00:35     00:01     00:00    -00:10     00:15    -00:03   
 6. Alvar Nikkel              00:56:12 17:15:25   02:23  1  06:48  2  09:08  1  23:40  2  26:07  1  30:52  1  52:48  7  55:36  6  56:12  6 00:56:12
   18748                           R3 M12         02:23  1  04:25  3  02:20  4  14:32  2  02:27  6  04:45  8  21:56 21  02:48  6  00:36  3
                                                 -00:55    -01:19     00:43    -03:38    -00:12     00:51     15:25     00:18    -00:03   
 7. Simo Linno                00:58:50 17:54:54   03:55 11  06:39  1  11:07  5  22:38  1  26:10  2  36:42  5  51:44  6  58:07  7  58:50  7 00:58:50
   22909                           R3 M10         03:55 11  02:44  1  04:28 13  11:31  1  03:32 19  10:32 13  15:02 16  06:23 20  00:43 10
                                                  00:37    -03:00     02:51    -06:39     00:53     06:38     08:31     03:53     00:04   
 8. Mari Tõkke                01:00:43 18:08:00   03:09  3  07:07  3  09:32  2  41:57  9  43:25  8  46:42  8  54:16  8  59:46  8  60:43  8 01:00:43
   22419                           R3 N21         03:09  3  03:58  2  02:25  7  32:25 13  01:28  1  03:17  1  07:34  6  05:30 15  00:57 16
                                                 -00:09    -01:46     00:48     14:15    -01:11    -00:37     01:03     03:00     00:18   
 9. Kadriin Lillelaid         01:09:11 17:41:30   03:14  4  09:08  6  12:04  7  41:44  8  44:07  9  48:04  9  62:20  9  68:33  9  69:11  9 01:09:11
   19223 Okas                      R3 N14         03:14  4  05:54  8  02:56  8  29:40  9  02:23  4  03:57  7  14:16 14  06:13 17  00:38  6
                                                 -00:04     00:10     01:19     11:30    -00:16     00:03     07:45     03:43    -00:01   
10. Kristin Danilov           01:10:59 17:40:37   03:40  6  09:47  9  13:46 13  42:33 10  45:08 10  51:15 10  64:20 10  69:46 10  70:59 10 01:10:59
       0                           R3 N12         03:40  6  06:07 13  03:59 12  28:47  8  02:35 10  06:07  9  13:05 13  05:26 14  01:13 22
                                                  00:22     00:23     02:22     10:37    -00:04     02:13     06:34     02:56     00:34   
11. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          01:24:55 17:40:59   03:42  8  09:35  8  13:16 10  54:27 14  56:35 11  71:06 14  81:47 11  84:01 11  84:55 11 01:24:55
       0                           R3 N10         03:42  8  05:53  6  03:41  9  41:11 19  02:08  3  14:31 19  10:41 11  02:14  1  00:54 15
                                                  00:24     00:09     02:04     23:01    -00:31     10:37     04:10    -00:16     00:15   
12. kristiina kimsto          01:25:00 17:40:48   03:46  9  09:48 10  13:30 11  54:18 13  56:42 12  71:09 15  82:00 12  84:15 12  85:00 12 01:25:00
   25783 Okas                      R3 N12         03:46  9  06:02 12  03:42 10  40:48 18  02:24  5  14:27 18  10:51 12  02:15  2  00:45 11
                                                  00:28     00:18     02:05     22:38    -00:15     10:33     04:20    -00:15     00:06   
13. Maarja Maranik            01:25:16 17:40:42   03:51 10  09:49 11  13:38 12  55:10 16  56:55 15  71:30 16  82:02 13  84:24 13  85:16 13 01:25:16
       0                           R3 N10         03:51 10  05:58 11  03:49 11  41:32 20  01:45  2  14:35 20  10:32 10  02:22  3  00:52 14
                                                  00:33     00:14     02:12     23:22    -00:54     10:41     04:01    -00:08     00:13   
14. Birgit Tõkke              01:28:50 18:07:09   07:29 19  16:34 16  21:02 14  54:31 15  59:51 16  66:33 11  82:05 14  87:53 14  88:50 14 01:28:50
   22418                           R3 N10         07:29 19  09:05 16  04:28 13  33:29 17  05:20 23  06:42 10  15:32 19  05:48 16  00:57 16
                                                  04:11     03:21     02:51     15:19     02:41     02:48     09:01     03:18     00:18   
15. Kaur Alanurm              01:34:12 17:19:21   07:39 20  18:12 17  25:39 17  58:08 17  61:38 17  72:04 17  87:22 16  93:38 15  94:12 15 01:34:12
       0                           R3 M10         07:39 20  10:33 20  07:27 18  32:29 14  03:30 17  10:26 12  15:18 18  06:16 19  00:34  2
                                                  04:21     04:49     05:50     14:19     00:51     06:32     08:47     03:46    -00:05   
16. Tormi Ulm                 01:34:19 17:19:23   08:01 23  18:17 20  25:44 19  58:08 17  61:38 17  72:18 18  87:18 15  93:42 16  94:19 16 01:34:19
       0                           R3 M10         08:01 23  10:16 18  07:27 18  32:24 12  03:30 17  10:40 14  15:00 15  06:24 21  00:37  5
                                                  04:43     04:32     05:50     14:14     00:51     06:46     08:29     03:54    -00:02   
17. Vesse Alanurm             01:34:35 17:19:25   07:58 22  18:12 17  25:47 20  58:19 20  61:53 20  72:18 18  87:33 17  93:46 17  94:35 17 01:34:35
       0                           R3 M10         07:58 22  10:14 17  07:35 20  32:32 15  03:34 20  10:25 11  15:15 17  06:13 17  00:49 13
                                                  04:40     04:30     05:58     14:22     00:55     06:31     08:44     03:43     00:10   
18. Naatan Kastepõld          01:38:29 17:19:24   07:57 21  18:14 19  25:40 18  58:16 19  61:42 19  72:24 20  92:46 18  96:39 18  98:29 18 01:38:29
       0                           R3 M10         07:57 21  10:17 19  07:26 17  32:36 16  03:26 16  10:42 15  20:22 20  03:53 13  01:50 23
                                                  04:39     04:33     05:49     14:26     00:47     06:48     13:51     01:23     01:11   
19. Elmo Linno                01:50:37 17:57:02   07:03 17  15:33 14  21:54 15  52:53 12  56:45 14  67:31 13 101:04 20 109:59 19 110:37 19 01:50:37
       0                           R3 M10         07:03 17  08:30 14  06:21 15  30:59 11  03:52 21  10:46 17  33:33 22  08:55 22  00:38  6
                                                  03:45     02:46     04:44     12:49     01:13     06:52     27:02     06:25    -00:01   
20. Silvia Lotman             01:51:07 17:57:07   07:04 18  15:41 15  22:08 16  52:47 11  56:44 13  67:27 12 101:02 19 110:01 20 111:07 20 01:51:07
       0                           R3 N21         07:04 18  08:37 15  06:27 16  30:39 10  03:57 22  10:43 16  33:35 23  08:59 23  01:06 21
                                                  03:46     02:53     04:50     12:29     01:18     06:49     27:04     06:29     00:27   
21. Siiri Saare               02:48:42 17:16:02   05:30 15  25:18 22  35:59 22  79:06 21  81:37 22 154:58 23 164:35 21 167:37 21 168:42 21 02:48:42
       0                           R3 N10         05:30 15  19:48 22  10:41 22  43:07 21  02:31  9  73:21 23  09:37  7  03:02 10  01:05 19
                                                  02:12     14:04     09:04     24:57    -00:08     69:27     03:06     00:32     00:26   
22. Mia-Ann White             02:48:45 17:16:04   05:31 16  25:19 23  35:59 22  79:14 23  81:43 23 154:57 22 164:42 23 167:47 23 168:45 22 02:48:45
       0                           R3 N10         05:31 16  19:48 22  10:40 21  43:15 23  02:29  8  73:14 21  09:45  8  03:05 12  00:58 18
                                                  02:13     14:04     09:03     25:05    -00:10     69:20     03:14     00:35     00:19   
23. Miia Ulm                  02:48:46 17:16:04   05:29 14  25:15 21  35:58 21  79:08 22  81:36 21 154:53 21 164:38 22 167:41 22 168:46 23 02:48:46
       0                           R3 N10         05:29 14  19:46 21  10:43 23  43:10 22  02:28  7  73:17 22  09:45  8  03:03 11  01:05 19
                                                  02:11     14:02     09:06     25:00    -00:11     69:23     03:14     00:33     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     02:44     01:37     11:31     01:28     03:17     06:17     02:14     00:30   00:32:01

#4 Rada (NööR): 2 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Järvik          00:02:13 18:28:04   00:36  1  01:24  1  02:13  1 00:02:13
   22880                           NööR           00:36  1  00:48  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Järvik          00:02:26 18:19:06   01:01  4  01:38  3  02:26  2 00:02:26
   22880                           NööR           01:01  4  00:37  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:25    -00:11    -00:01   
 3. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:02:32 18:28:05   00:38  2  01:32  2  02:32  3 00:02:32
       0                           NööR           00:38  2  00:54  3  01:00  4
                                                  00:02     00:06     00:11   
 4. Kristiina Järvik          00:02:39 18:45:02   00:42  3  01:46  4  02:39  4 00:02:39
   22880                           NööR           00:42  3  01:04  5  00:53  3
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:04   
 5. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:03:10 18:44:41   01:01  4  02:09  6  03:10  5 00:03:10
       0                           NööR           01:01  4  01:08  6  01:01  5
                                                  00:25     00:20     00:12   
 5. Inna Uibukant             00:03:10 18:45:04   01:01  4  01:59  5  03:10  5 00:03:10
       0                           NööR           01:01  4  00:58  4  01:11  6
                                                  00:25     00:10     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     00:37     00:48   00:02:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.05.2017 22:11:32 OK Okas