Paralepa 10. mai 2017

10.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Margus Krips
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kennet Tõkke                         01:06:02
R1 M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens                        00:59:33
 2. 24666 Lauri Tanner                         01:04:00 +04:27
 3. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:15:26 +15:53
 4. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:17:45 +18:12
 5.     0 Asko Linno                           01:22:37 +23:04
 6.  9491 Mait Alanurm                         01:28:18 +28:45
R1 M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7679 Üllar Mikk                           00:57:10
 2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap                         00:57:43 +00:33
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein                        01:07:08 +09:58
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                           01:21:24 +24:14
 5.     0 Agu Simulask                         01:21:36 +24:26
 6.     0 Asko Linno                           01:22:37 +25:27
 7.     0 Peeter Viik                          01:29:27 +32:17
R1 N21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:04:15
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                            01:11:52 +07:37
 3.     0 Kertu Kaljuveer                      01:16:06 +11:51
 4. 24447 Katrin Lehtpuu                       01:19:57 +15:42
R1 N40 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:17:15
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu                          01:26:24 +09:09
R2 M10 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:03:13
 2.     0 Norbert Noot                         01:39:27 +36:14
R2 M12 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         01:02:29
 2. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        01:02:44 +00:15
R2 M14 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar                       00:48:04
 2. 25782 Sören Pent                           00:48:09 +00:05
 3. 18138 Silver Nikkel                        00:53:40 +05:36
 4. 18128 Joosep Michels                       01:25:22 +37:18
R2 M18 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:55:15
R2 N12 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26342 Tarmo Klaar                          00:56:10
 1. 26342 Sonja Kurberg                        00:56:10 +00:00
 3. 22911 Laura Ulm                            00:59:48 +03:38
 4.     0 Kristiina Kimsto                     01:50:21 +54:11
R2 N14 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Selle Elts                           00:55:52
 1.     0 Sella Helts                          00:55:52 +00:00
 3. 20305 Claudia Birk                         01:04:35 +08:43
 4.     0 Helen Soo                            01:49:55 +54:03
R2 N16 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17300 Kaari Kargu                          00:47:50
 2. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar                   01:39:24 +51:34
R2 N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25005 Virge Tiik                           00:46:41
 2. 20462 Egne Lapmaa                          00:57:42 +11:01
 3. 23216 Kadri Raadla                         01:08:35 +21:54
R2 N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:41:47
 2.  1883 Marika Meister                       00:43:53 +02:06
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                            00:50:14 +08:27
 4.     0 Koidu Laanemets                      00:58:29 +16:42
 5. 22321 Erika Laherand                       00:58:37 +16:50
 6. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                        01:12:14 +30:27
 7.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:20:38 +38:51
R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ermo Linno                           00:48:30
 2.     0 Kalle Vaher                          00:49:39 +01:09
 3.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         01:03:36 +15:06
 4.     0 Tormi Ulm                            01:03:42 +15:12
 5.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        01:03:49 +15:19
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru                       00:30:50
R3 M40 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19240 Adam Lambert                         00:30:17
R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22418 Birgit Tõkke                         00:34:52
 2.     0 Miia Ulm                             00:59:43 +24:51
 3.     0 Tereesa Lepp                         00:59:53 +25:01
R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marju Loomets                        00:51:46
 2.     0 Tiina Kõrtsmann                      00:51:50 +00:04
 3. 25758 OK Okas Rendipulk                    00:56:47 +05:01
 3. 25758 Merit Metsar                         00:56:47 +05:01
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mati Kallemets                       01:23:11 11p
 2.     0 Miia Krips                           01:30:30 11p
 3.     0 Ingrika Tuulik                       01:30:31 11p
 4.     0 Merilin Tuulik                       01:30:39 11p
 5.  2865 Toomas Koppel                        01:02:18 10p
 6. 19366 Kaja Loorens                         01:35:27 10p
 7.     0 Gerda Algre                          01:13:02 9p
 8. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:16:30 9p
 9. 26108 Kati Sedman                          08:43:10 9p
10. 24865 Getter Säär                          01:48:38 7p
11.     0 Kristin Danilov                      01:50:37 1p
12.     0 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                     01:50:45 1p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7679 Üllar Mikk                          R1 M40   00:57:10
 2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap                        R1 M40   00:57:43 +00:33
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens                       R1 M21   00:59:33 +02:23
 4. 24666 Lauri Tanner                        R1 M21   01:04:00 +06:50
 5. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:04:15 +07:05
 6. 18740 Kennet Tõkke                        R1 M18   01:06:02 +08:52
 7.  3277 Rein Hanstein                       R1 M40   01:07:08 +09:58
 8. 20652 Heli Esko                           R1 N21   01:11:52 +14:42
 9. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   01:15:26 +18:16
10.     0 Kertu Kaljuveer                     R1 N21   01:16:06 +18:56
11. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   01:17:15 +20:05
12. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   01:17:45 +20:35
13. 24447 Katrin Lehtpuu                      R1 N21   01:19:57 +22:47
14.   979 Toivo Birk                          R1 M40   01:21:24 +24:14
15.     0 Agu Simulask                        R1 M40   01:21:36 +24:26
16.     0 Asko Linno                          R1 M40   01:22:37 +25:27
16.     0 Asko Linno                          R1 M21   01:22:37 +25:27
18. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu                         R1 N40   01:26:24 +29:14
19.  9491 Mait Alanurm                        R1 M21   01:28:18 +31:08
20.     0 Peeter Viik                         R1 M40   01:29:27 +32:17
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:41:47
 2.  1883 Marika Meister                      R2 N40   00:43:53 +02:06
 3. 25005 Virge Tiik                          R2 N21   00:46:41 +04:54
 4. 17300 Kaari Kargu                         R2 N16   00:47:50 +06:03
 5. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar                      R2 M14   00:48:04 +06:17
 6. 25782 Sören Pent                          R2 M14   00:48:09 +06:22
 7.  1203 Reet Rohi                           R2 N40   00:50:14 +08:27
 8. 18138 Silver Nikkel                       R2 M14   00:53:40 +11:53
 9. 15398 Kaspar Valper                       R2 M18   00:55:15 +13:28
10.     0 Sella Helts                         R2 N14   00:55:52 +14:05
10.     0 Selle Elts                          R2 N14   00:55:52 +14:05
12. 26342 Sonja Kurberg                       R2 N12   00:56:10 +14:23
12. 26342 Tarmo Klaar                         R2 N12   00:56:10 +14:23
14. 20462 Egne Lapmaa                         R2 N21   00:57:42 +15:55
15.     0 Koidu Laanemets                     R2 N40   00:58:29 +16:42
16. 22321 Erika Laherand                      R2 N40   00:58:37 +16:50
17. 22911 Laura Ulm                           R2 N12   00:59:48 +18:01
18. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R2 M12   01:02:29 +20:42
19. 22910 Johannes Lepp                       R2 M12   01:02:44 +20:57
20. 22909 Simo Linno                          R2 M10   01:03:13 +21:26
21. 20305 Claudia Birk                        R2 N14   01:04:35 +22:48
22. 23216 Kadri Raadla                        R2 N21   01:08:35 +26:48
23. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                       R2 N40   01:12:14 +30:27
24.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                        R2 N40   01:20:38 +38:51
25. 18128 Joosep Michels                      R2 M14   01:25:22 +43:35
26. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar                  R2 N16   01:39:24 +57:37
27.     0 Norbert Noot                        R2 M10   01:39:27 +57:40
28.     0 Helen Soo                           R2 N14   01:49:55 +68:08
29.     0 Kristiina Kimsto                    R2 N12   01:50:21 +68:34
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19240 Adam Lambert                        R3 M40   00:30:17
 2. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru                      R3 M12   00:30:50 +00:33
 3. 22418 Birgit Tõkke                        R3 N10   00:34:52 +04:35
 4.     0 Ermo Linno                          R3 M10   00:48:30 +18:13
 5.     0 Kalle Vaher                         R3 M10   00:49:39 +19:22
 6.     0 Marju Loomets                       R3 N40   00:51:46 +21:29
 7.     0 Tiina Kõrtsmann                     R3 N40   00:51:50 +21:33
 8. 25758 Merit Metsar                        R3 N40   00:56:47 +26:30
 8. 25758 OK Okas Rendipulk                   R3 N40   00:56:47 +26:30
10.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   00:59:43 +29:26
11.     0 Tereesa Lepp                        R3 N10   00:59:53 +29:36
12.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   01:03:36 +33:19
13.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   01:03:42 +33:25
14.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   01:03:49 +33:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 11.05.2017 11:02:38 OK Okas