Paralepa 10. mai 2017

10.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Margus Krips
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kennet Tõkke              01:06:02 18:19:56   02:30  1  05:52  1  10:42  1  12:20  1  15:37  1  20:00  1  25:42  1  30:22  1  39:14  1  43:29  1  51:14  1  53:17  1  58:14  1  61:30  1  63:24  1  65:43  1  66:02  1 01:06:02
   18740                           R1 M18         02:30  1  03:22  1  04:50  1  01:38  1  03:17  1  04:23  1  05:42  1  04:40  1  08:52  1  04:15  1  07:45  1  02:03  1  04:57  1  03:16  1  01:54  1  02:19  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:22     04:50     01:38     03:17     04:23     05:42     04:40     08:52     04:15     07:45     02:03     04:57     03:16     01:54     02:19     00:19   01:06:02

R1 M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:59:33 18:42:20   01:55  2  04:43  3  12:20  3  14:34  3  16:43  3  19:53  3  23:47  2  26:08  2  34:31  2  38:29  1  46:02  1  49:43  1  53:23  1  55:58  1  57:42  1  59:07  1  59:33  1 00:59:33
   19367                           R1 M21         01:55  2  02:48  3  07:37  5  02:14  4  02:09  3  03:10  1  03:54  1  02:21  2  08:23  4  03:58  1  07:33  5  03:41  6  03:40  1  02:35  2  01:44  1  01:25  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Tanner              01:04:00 17:17:12   01:36  1  03:28  1  07:23  1  08:26  1  10:28  1  13:39  1  17:51  1  20:02  1  25:50  1  45:15  2  52:18  2  53:47  2  57:32  2  59:45  2  61:30  2  63:36  2  64:00  2 01:04:00
   24666                           R1 M21         01:36  1  01:52  1  03:55  1  01:03  2  02:02  1  03:11  2  04:12  2  02:11  1  05:48  1  19:25  6  07:03  4  01:29  2  03:45  2  02:13  1  01:45  2  02:06  6  00:24  1
                                                 -00:19    -00:56    -03:42    -01:11    -00:07     00:01     00:18    -00:10    -02:35     15:27    -00:30    -02:12     00:05    -00:22     00:01     00:41    -00:02   
 3. Mart Ulm                  01:15:26 17:44:30   02:28  4  04:41  2  11:15  2  13:03  2  15:05  2  19:48  2  24:23  3  36:58  4  45:55  4  52:05  4  58:34  3  60:42  4  66:58  4  70:31  3  72:59  3  75:02  3  75:26  3 01:15:26
   24704                           R1 M21         02:28  4  02:13  2  06:34  4  01:48  3  02:02  1  04:43  5  04:35  4  12:35  6  08:57  5  06:10  3  06:29  2  02:08  5  06:16  5  03:33  3  02:28  6  02:03  5  00:24  1
                                                  00:33    -00:35    -01:03    -00:26    -00:07     01:33     00:41     10:14     00:34     02:12    -01:04    -01:33     02:36     00:58     00:44     00:38    -00:02   
 4. Ivo Muru                  01:17:45 17:34:26   02:54  5  07:30  4  15:10  4  16:03  4  18:34  4  22:40  4  27:04  4  30:27  3  37:12  3  52:06  5  58:47  4  60:28  3  65:49  3  73:41  4  75:27  4  77:14  4  77:45  4 01:17:45
   20612                           R1 M21         02:54  5  04:36  4  07:40  6  00:53  1  02:31  4  04:06  4  04:24  3  03:23  3  06:45  2  14:54  5  06:41  3  01:41  3  05:21  4  07:52  6  01:46  3  01:47  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:59     01:48     00:03    -01:21     00:22     00:56     00:30     01:02    -01:38     10:56    -00:52    -02:00     01:41     05:17     00:02     00:22     00:05   
 5. Asko Linno                01:22:37 17:11:11   02:25  3  09:30  5  15:51  5  18:31  5  21:09  5  24:24  5  29:22  5  39:28  5  47:19  5  51:59  3  63:31  5  65:32  5  72:39  5  78:19  5  80:10  5  81:45  5  82:37  5 01:22:37
       0                           R1 M21         02:25  3  07:05  5  06:21  3  02:40  5  02:38  5  03:15  3  04:58  5  10:06  5  07:51  3  04:40  2  11:32  6  02:01  4  07:07  6  05:40  5  01:51  4  01:35  2  00:52  6
                                                  00:30     04:17    -01:16     00:26     00:29     00:05     01:04     07:45    -00:32     00:42     03:59    -01:40     03:27     03:05     00:07     00:10     00:26   
 6. Mait Alanurm              01:28:18 17:05:26   09:45  6  18:47  6  23:57  6  27:30  6  32:37  6  37:30  6  43:44  6  50:33  6  59:35  6  67:00  6  73:13  6  74:23  6  78:45  6  83:49  6  85:45  6  87:43  6  88:18  6 01:28:18
    9491                           R1 M21         09:45  6  09:02  6  05:10  2  03:33  6  05:07  6  04:53  6  06:14  6  06:49  4  09:02  6  07:25  4  06:13  1  01:10  1  04:22  3  05:04  4  01:56  5  01:58  4  00:35  5
                                                  07:50     06:14    -02:27     01:19     02:58     01:43     02:20     04:28     00:39     03:27    -01:20    -02:31     00:42     02:29     00:12     00:33     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:52     03:55     00:53     02:02     03:10     03:54     02:11     05:48     03:58     06:13     01:10     03:40     02:13     01:44     01:25     00:24   00:46:08

R1 M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Üllar Mikk                00:57:10 17:08:44   01:50  1  03:49  1  08:21  1  09:35  1  11:58  1  16:03  1  20:51  1  23:04  1  29:10  1  33:42  1  39:06  1  46:29  2  50:15  2  52:51  1  54:21  1  56:46  1  57:10  1 00:57:10
    7679                           R1 M40         01:50  1  01:59  2  04:32  1  01:14  1  02:23  2  04:05  3  04:48  1  02:13  1  06:06  1  04:32  4  05:24  1  07:23  7  03:46  1  02:36  1  01:30  1  02:25  5  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Tarlap              00:57:43 17:07:59   01:56  2  03:50  2  09:09  2  10:24  2  13:10  2  17:13  2  22:28  2  25:05  2  31:33  2  35:06  2  43:31  2  45:31  1  50:14  1  53:32  2  55:16  2  57:10  2  57:43  2 00:57:43
   21159                           R1 M40         01:56  2  01:54  1  05:19  2  01:15  2  02:46  4  04:03  2  05:15  3  02:37  2  06:28  2  03:33  1  08:25  5  02:00  4  04:43  2  03:18  4  01:44  2  01:54  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:06    -00:05     00:47     00:01     00:23    -00:02     00:27     00:24     00:22    -00:59     03:01    -05:23     00:57     00:42     00:14    -00:31     00:09   
 3. Rein Hanstein             01:07:08 17:00:56   02:50  6  07:52  5  15:40  5  17:31  5  19:51  4  24:21  4  30:23  5  33:16  3  41:10  3  45:39  3  53:26  3  54:59  3  59:44  3  62:56  3  65:10  3  66:39  3  67:08  3 01:07:08
    3277                           R1 M40         02:50  6  05:02  5  07:48  6  01:51  3  02:20  1  04:30  4  06:02  4  02:53  3  07:54  4  04:29  2  07:47  3  01:33  1  04:45  3  03:12  2  02:14  5  01:29  1  00:29  2
                                                  01:00     03:03     03:16     00:37    -00:03     00:25     01:14     00:40     01:48    -00:03     02:23    -05:50     00:59     00:36     00:44    -00:56     00:05   
 4. Toivo Birk                01:21:24 17:46:46   02:40  5  05:05  3  11:06  3  13:36  3  16:29  3  21:14  3  27:33  3  34:08  4  43:56  4  59:02  6  66:52  6  68:26  6  73:39  6  76:52  5  79:02  5  80:40  4  81:24  4 01:21:24
     979                           R1 M40         02:40  5  02:25  3  06:01  4  02:30  5  02:53  5  04:45  5  06:19  5  06:35  6  09:48  6  15:06  7  07:50  4  01:34  2  05:13  4  03:13  3  02:10  4  01:38  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:50     00:26     01:29     01:16     00:30     00:40     01:31     04:22     03:42     10:34     02:26    -05:49     01:27     00:37     00:40    -00:47     00:20   
 5. Agu Simulask              01:21:36 18:04:41   02:22  3  09:00  6  14:47  4  17:11  4  27:17  7  33:56  7  40:45  7  44:39  7  53:38  6  58:08  5  65:25  5  67:13  5  72:30  4  76:12  4  78:27  4  81:03  5  81:36  5 01:21:36
       0                           R1 M40         02:22  3  06:38  6  05:47  3  02:24  4  10:06  7  06:39  7  06:49  6  03:54  4  08:59  5  04:30  3  07:17  2  01:48  3  05:17  5  03:42  5  02:15  6  02:36  7  00:33  3
                                                  00:32     04:39     01:15     01:10     07:43     02:34     02:01     01:41     02:53    -00:02     01:53    -05:35     01:31     01:06     00:45     00:11     00:09   
 6. Asko Linno                01:22:37 17:11:11   02:25  4  09:30  7  15:51  6  18:31  6  21:09  5  24:24  5  29:22  4  39:28  5  47:19  5  51:59  4  63:31  4  65:32  4  72:39  5  78:19  6  80:10  6  81:45  6  82:37  6 01:22:37
       0                           R1 M40         02:25  4  07:05  7  06:21  5  02:40  6  02:38  3  03:15  1  04:58  2  10:06  7  07:51  3  04:40  5  11:32  7  02:01  5  07:07  7  05:40  7  01:51  3  01:35  2  00:52  6
                                                  00:35     05:06     01:49     01:26     00:15    -00:50     00:10     07:53     01:45     00:08     06:08    -05:22     03:21     03:04     00:21    -00:50     00:28   
 7. Peeter Viik               01:29:27 17:06:25   03:06  7  06:26  4  18:37  7  22:09  7  25:20  6  30:57  6  38:58  6  44:01  6  54:21  7  60:05  7  69:42  7  72:41  7  78:47  7  83:08  7  86:00  7  88:35  7  89:27  7 01:29:27
       0                           R1 M40         03:06  7  03:20  4  12:11  7  03:32  7  03:11  6  05:37  6  08:01  7  05:03  5  10:20  7  05:44  6  09:37  6  02:59  6  06:06  6  04:21  6  02:52  7  02:35  6  00:52  6
                                                  01:16     01:21     07:39     02:18     00:48     01:32     03:13     02:50     04:14     01:12     04:13    -04:24     02:20     01:45     01:22     00:10     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:54     04:32     01:14     02:20     03:15     04:48     02:13     06:06     03:33     05:24     01:33     03:46     02:36     01:30     01:29     00:24   00:48:27

R1 N21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:04:15 17:08:51   02:02  1  04:17  1  09:55  1  11:11  1  13:59  1  18:01  1  22:48  1  29:59  2  37:30  2  43:19  2  49:20  2  51:57  1  57:03  1  60:19  1  62:08  1  63:52  1  64:15  1 01:04:15
   18597                           R1 N21         02:02  1  02:15  1  05:38  1  01:16  1  02:48  2  04:02  1  04:47  1  07:11  3  07:31  3  05:49  3  06:01  2  02:37  3  05:06  1  03:16  1  01:49  1  01:44  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Esko                 01:11:52 17:15:32   02:07  3  05:14  2  11:39  2  14:11  2  16:30  2  20:57  2  26:10  2  29:10  1  36:28  1  41:17  1  48:49  1  57:22  2  62:52  2  66:45  2  69:01  2  71:21  2  71:52  2 01:11:52
   20652                           R1 N21         02:07  3  03:07  3  06:25  2  02:32  3  02:19  1  04:27  3  05:13  2  03:00  1  07:18  2  04:49  2  07:32  4  08:33  4  05:30  2  03:53  2  02:16  3  02:20  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:05     00:52     00:47     01:16    -00:29     00:25     00:26    -04:11    -00:13    -01:00     01:31     05:56     00:24     00:37     00:27     00:36     00:08   
 3. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:16:06 17:56:59   02:26  4  05:31  3  12:28  3  14:42  3  18:17  3  23:49  3  29:40  3  33:36  3  42:30  3  49:05  3  56:20  3  58:52  3  66:38  3  70:41  3  73:00  3  75:32  3  76:06  3 01:16:06
       0                           R1 N21         02:26  4  03:05  2  06:57  4  02:14  2  03:35  3  05:32  4  05:51  3  03:56  2  08:54  4  06:35  4  07:15  3  02:32  2  07:46  4  04:03  3  02:19  4  02:32  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:24     00:50     01:19     00:58     00:47     01:30     01:04    -03:15     01:23     00:46     01:14    -00:05     02:40     00:47     00:30     00:48     00:11   
 4. Katrin Lehtpuu            01:19:57 17:28:02   02:03  2  07:12  4  13:58  4  17:16  4  20:56  4  25:02  4  31:02  4  47:08  4  54:13  4  58:40  4  64:40  4  66:15  4  71:47  4  75:57  4  77:46  4  79:26  4  79:57  4 01:19:57
   24447                           R1 N21         02:03  2  05:09  4  06:46  3  03:18  4  03:40  4  04:06  2  06:00  4  16:06  4  07:05  1  04:27  1  06:00  1  01:35  1  05:32  3  04:10  4  01:49  1  01:40  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:01     02:54     01:08     02:02     00:52     00:04     01:13     08:55    -00:26    -01:22    -00:01    -01:02     00:26     00:54     00:00    -00:04     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:15     05:38     01:16     02:19     04:02     04:47     03:00     07:05     04:27     06:00     01:35     05:06     03:16     01:49     01:40     00:23   00:56:40

R1 N40 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              01:17:15 18:03:12   02:56  2  05:43  2  14:44  2  16:36  2  19:40  2  26:18  2  31:44  2  36:17  1  44:52  1  49:28  1  57:20  1  60:07  1  67:07  1  71:10  1  74:15  1  76:43  1  77:15  1 01:17:15
   11679                           R1 N40         02:56  2  02:47  2  09:01  2  01:52  2  03:04  2  06:38  2  05:26  1  04:33  1  08:35  1  04:36  1  07:52  2  02:47  2  07:00  2  04:03  1  03:05  2  02:28  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivi Õunapuu               01:26:24 17:09:30   02:36  1  05:17  1  10:19  1  12:03  1  14:39  1  19:51  1  26:01  1  47:00  2  56:21  2  63:00  2  70:02  2  71:58  2  77:17  2  81:26  2  84:01  2  85:44  2  86:24  2 01:26:24
   15395                           R1 N40         02:36  1  02:41  1  05:02  1  01:44  1  02:36  1  05:12  1  06:10  2  20:59  2  09:21  2  06:39  2  07:02  1  01:56  1  05:19  1  04:09  2  02:35  1  01:43  1  00:40  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:06    -03:59    -00:08    -00:28    -01:26     00:44     16:26     00:46     02:03    -00:50    -00:51    -01:41     00:06    -00:30    -00:45     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     02:41     05:02     01:44     02:36     05:12     05:26     04:33     08:35     04:36     07:02     01:56     05:19     04:03     02:35     01:43     00:32   01:06:11

R2 M10 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                01:03:13 17:12:13   03:01  1  09:24  1  17:25  1  21:17  1  26:21  1  35:30  1  39:32  1  43:56  1  52:18  1  57:42  1  60:20  1  62:11  1  63:13  1 01:03:13
   22909                           R2 M10         03:01  1  06:23  1  08:01  1  03:52  1  05:04  1  09:09  1  04:02  2  04:24  2  08:22  1  05:24  1  02:38  1  01:51  1  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Norbert Noot              01:39:27 17:56:07   18:23  2  30:03  2  42:34  2  46:44  2  54:04  2  64:18  2  66:48  2  69:45  2  81:57  2  88:32  2  92:22  2  98:50  2  99:27  2 01:39:27
       0                           R2 M10         18:23  2  11:40  2  12:31  2  04:10  2  07:20  2  10:14  2  02:30  1  02:57  1  12:12  2  06:35  2  03:50  2  06:28  2  00:37  1
                                                  15:22     05:17     04:30     00:18     02:16     01:05    -01:32    -01:27     03:50     01:11     01:12     04:37    -00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     06:23     08:01     03:52     05:04     09:09     02:30     02:57     08:22     05:24     02:38     01:51     00:37   00:59:49

R2 M12 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              01:02:29 17:12:18   02:41  1  09:15  2  16:22  1  20:46  1  26:01  1  35:09  1  39:29  2  43:44  2  52:08  1  57:32  1  60:02  1  61:58  1  62:29  1 01:02:29
   18748                           R2 M12         02:41  1  06:34  2  07:07  1  04:24  2  05:15  2  09:08  2  04:20  2  04:15  1  08:24  1  05:24  2  02:30  1  01:56  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Lepp             01:02:44 17:12:20   02:52  2  09:14  1  17:19  2  21:02  2  26:05  2  35:10  2  39:27  1  43:43  1  52:10  2  57:33  2  60:07  2  62:00  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
   22910                           R2 M12         02:52  2  06:22  1  08:05  2  03:43  1  05:03  1  09:05  1  04:17  1  04:16  2  08:27  2  05:23  1  02:34  2  01:53  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:11    -00:12     00:58    -00:41    -00:12    -00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     06:22     07:07     03:43     05:03     09:05     04:17     04:15     08:24     05:23     02:30     01:53     00:31   01:01:14

R2 M14 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            00:48:04 17:53:22   03:43  2  07:21  1  13:53  1  15:44  1  20:11  1  25:44  1  27:35  1  29:28  1  36:32  1  42:54  2  45:47  1  47:39  1  48:04  1 00:48:04
   23116                           R2 M14         03:43  2  03:38  2  06:32  3  01:51  3  04:27  2  05:33  1  01:51  3  01:53  2  07:04  2  06:22  3  02:53  2  01:52  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sören Pent                00:48:09 17:53:24   03:45  3  07:26  2  13:56  2  15:46  2  20:11  1  25:51  2  27:38  2  29:28  1  36:32  1  42:44  1  45:48  2  47:43  2  48:09  2 00:48:09
   25782                           R2 M14         03:45  3  03:41  3  06:30  2  01:50  2  04:25  1  05:40  2  01:47  2  01:50  1  07:04  2  06:12  2  03:04  3  01:55  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:02     00:03    -00:02    -00:01    -00:02     00:07    -00:04    -00:03     00:00    -00:10     00:11     00:03     00:01   
 3. Silver Nikkel             00:53:40 17:59:41   02:21  1  14:07  4  19:07  3  20:42  3  28:14  3  34:42  3  36:12  3  39:03  3  44:49  3  48:40  3  51:23  3  53:09  3  53:40  3 00:53:40
   18138                           R2 M14         02:21  1  11:46  4  05:00  1  01:35  1  07:32  4  06:28  3  01:30  1  02:51  4  05:46  1  03:51  1  02:43  1  01:46  1  00:31  3
                                                 -01:22     08:08    -01:32    -00:16     03:05     00:55    -00:21     00:58    -01:18    -02:31    -00:10    -00:06     00:06   
 4. Joosep Michels            01:25:22 18:01:09   05:06  4  08:12  3  30:58  4  37:07  4  42:42  4  52:15  4  57:20  4  59:49  4  67:54  4  77:31  4  81:33  4  84:32  4  85:22  4 01:25:22
   18128                           R2 M14         05:06  4  03:06  1  22:46  4  06:09  4  05:35  3  09:33  4  05:05  4  02:29  3  08:05  4  09:37  4  04:02  4  02:59  4  00:50  4
                                                  01:23    -00:32     16:14     04:18     01:08     04:00     03:14     00:36     01:01     03:15     01:09     01:07     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     03:06     05:00     01:35     04:25     05:33     01:30     01:50     05:46     03:51     02:43     01:46     00:25   00:39:51

R2 M18 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Valper             00:55:15 17:53:09   04:03  1  07:38  1  14:35  1  18:49  1  23:15  1  31:41  1  33:34  1  35:51  1  43:17  1  49:16  1  52:28  1  54:30  1  55:15  1 00:55:15
   15398                           R2 M18         04:03  1  03:35  1  06:57  1  04:14  1  04:26  1  08:26  1  01:53  1  02:17  1  07:26  1  05:59  1  03:12  1  02:02  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     03:35     06:57     04:14     04:26     08:26     01:53     02:17     07:26     05:59     03:12     02:02     00:45   00:55:15

R2 N12 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Klaar               00:56:10 17:45:58   02:45  2  06:48  1  14:35  1  21:49  1  26:29  1  33:05  1  35:17  1  37:11  1  44:06  1  50:07  1  53:24  1  55:33  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
   26342                           R2 N12         02:45  2  04:03  1  07:47  1  07:14  2  04:40  2  06:36  2  02:12  1  01:54  2  06:55  2  06:01  2  03:17  2  02:09  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Sonja Kurberg             00:56:10 17:45:58   02:45  2  06:48  1  14:35  1  21:49  1  26:29  1  33:05  1  35:17  1  37:11  1  44:06  1  50:07  1  53:24  1  55:33  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
   26342                           R2 N12         02:45  2  04:03  1  07:47  1  07:14  2  04:40  2  06:36  2  02:12  1  01:54  2  06:55  2  06:01  2  03:17  2  02:09  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Laura Ulm                 00:59:48 18:00:20   02:38  1  13:30  3  21:39  3  31:23  3  34:52  3  40:13  3  43:39  3  44:59  3  51:11  3  54:50  3  57:18  3  59:21  3  59:48  3 00:59:48
   22911                           R2 N12         02:38  1  10:52  3  08:09  3  09:44  4  03:29  1  05:21  1  03:26  4  01:20  1  06:12  1  03:39  1  02:28  1  02:03  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:07     06:49     00:22     02:30    -01:11    -01:15     01:14    -00:34    -00:43    -02:22    -00:49    -00:06    -00:10   
 4. Kristiina Kimsto          01:50:21 17:45:35   03:35  4  16:51  4  53:17  4  57:31  4  64:45  4  75:07  4  77:34  4  80:31  4  92:41  4  99:06  4 102:57  4 109:34  4 110:21  4 01:50:21
       0                           R2 N12         03:35  4  13:16  4  36:26  4  04:14  1  07:14  4  10:22  4  02:27  3  02:57  4  12:10  4  06:25  4  03:51  4  06:37  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:50     09:13     28:39    -03:00     02:34     03:46     00:15     01:03     05:15     00:24     00:34     04:28     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     04:03     07:47     04:14     03:29     05:21     02:12     01:20     06:12     03:39     02:28     02:03     00:27   00:45:53

R2 N14 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Selle Elts                00:55:52 17:46:00   02:41  1  06:45  1  14:29  1  21:49  1  26:29  1  33:01  1  35:10  1  37:06  1  44:01  1  50:06  1  53:19  1  55:22  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
       0                           R2 N14         02:41  1  04:04  1  07:44  1  07:20  2  04:40  1  06:32  1  02:09  2  01:56  1  06:55  1  06:05  2  03:13  2  02:03  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Sella Helts               00:55:52 17:46:00   02:41  1  06:45  1  14:29  1  21:49  1  26:29  1  33:01  1  35:10  1  37:06  1  44:01  1  50:06  1  53:19  1  55:22  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
       0                           R2 N14         02:41  1  04:04  1  07:44  1  07:20  2  04:40  1  06:32  1  02:09  2  01:56  1  06:55  1  06:05  2  03:13  2  02:03  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Claudia Birk              01:04:35 17:44:18   02:59  3  07:37  3  16:07  3  23:41  3  32:29  3  40:12  3  42:17  3  47:35  3  55:03  3  59:18  3  61:50  3  63:50  3  64:35  3 01:04:35
   20305                           R2 N14         02:59  3  04:38  3  08:30  3  07:34  4  08:48  4  07:43  3  02:05  1  05:18  4  07:28  3  04:15  1  02:32  1  02:00  1  00:45  4
                                                  00:18     00:34     00:46     00:14     04:08     01:11    -00:04     03:22     00:33    -01:50    -00:41    -00:03     00:15   
 4. Helen Soo                 01:49:55 17:45:33   03:30  4  16:45  4  53:11  4  57:20  4  64:42  4  74:49  4  77:25  4  80:15  4  92:33  4  98:59  4 102:46  4 109:13  4 109:55  4 01:49:55
       0                           R2 N14         03:30  4  13:15  4  36:26  4  04:09  1  07:22  3  10:07  4  02:36  4  02:50  3  12:18  4  06:26  4  03:47  4  06:27  4  00:42  3
                                                  00:49     09:11     28:42    -03:11     02:42     03:35     00:27     00:54     05:23     00:21     00:34     04:24     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     04:04     07:44     04:09     04:40     06:32     02:05     01:56     06:55     04:15     02:32     02:00     00:30   00:50:03

R2 N16 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaari Kargu               00:47:50 17:54:09   03:04  1  06:43  1  13:14  1  15:07  1  19:29  1  25:11  1  27:02  1  28:52  1  36:03  1  41:36  1  45:05  1  47:18  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
   17300                           R2 N16         03:04  1  03:39  1  06:31  1  01:53  1  04:22  1  05:42  1  01:51  1  01:50  1  07:11  1  05:33  1  03:29  1  02:13  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        01:39:24 17:56:05   18:22  2  30:00  2  42:21  2  46:43  2  54:04  2  64:13  2  66:47  2  69:49  2  82:03  2  88:24  2  92:22  2  98:38  2  99:24  2 01:39:24
   23056                           R2 N16         18:22  2  11:38  2  12:21  2  04:22  2  07:21  2  10:09  2  02:34  2  03:02  2  12:14  2  06:21  2  03:58  2  06:16  2  00:46  2
                                                  15:18     07:59     05:50     02:29     02:59     04:27     00:43     01:12     05:03     00:48     00:29     04:03     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     03:39     06:31     01:53     04:22     05:42     01:51     01:50     07:11     05:33     03:29     02:13     00:32   00:47:50

R2 N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Virge Tiik                00:46:41 17:20:54   02:43  2  05:44  2  13:19  1  19:04  1  22:12  1  28:44  1  30:37  1  32:52  1  37:42  1  40:53  1  43:32  1  46:09  1  46:41  1 00:46:41
   25005                           R2 N21         02:43  2  03:01  1  07:35  1  05:45  2  03:08  1  06:32  3  01:53  1  02:15  3  04:50  1  03:11  1  02:39  3  02:37  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egne Lapmaa               00:57:42 17:24:15   05:38  3  10:55  3  23:36  3  25:35  3  29:24  2  34:40  2  36:44  2  38:44  2  43:50  2  49:30  2  51:51  2  57:07  2  57:42  2 00:57:42
   20462                           R2 N21         05:38  3  05:17  3  12:41  3  01:59  1  03:49  2  05:16  2  02:04  2  02:00  1  05:06  2  05:40  2  02:21  1  05:16  3  00:35  3
                                                  02:55     02:16     05:06    -03:46     00:41    -01:16     00:11    -00:15     00:16     02:29    -00:18     02:39     00:03   
 3. Kadri Raadla              01:08:35 17:06:07   02:17  1  05:26  1  13:25  2  19:34  2  42:55  3  46:56  3  49:51  3  51:51  3  57:45  3  63:29  3  65:58  3  68:06  3  68:35  3 01:08:35
   23216                           R2 N21         02:17  1  03:09  2  07:59  2  06:09  3  23:21  3  04:01  1  02:55  3  02:00  1  05:54  3  05:44  3  02:29  2  02:08  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:26     00:08     00:24     00:24     20:13    -02:31     01:02    -00:15     01:04     02:33    -00:10    -00:29    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:01     07:35     01:59     03:08     04:01     01:53     02:00     04:50     03:11     02:21     02:08     00:29   00:38:53

R2 N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:41:47 17:02:31   04:15  6  07:38  2  12:23  1  14:27  1  18:12  1  22:38  1  24:39  1  26:43  1  31:45  1  35:32  1  37:52  1  40:59  1  41:47  1 00:41:47
    1881                           R2 N40         04:15  6  03:23  1  04:45  1  02:04  1  03:45  2  04:26  1  02:01  2  02:04  2  05:02  1  03:47  1  02:20  1  03:07  6  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:43:53 17:33:39   03:19  4  08:00  3  13:27  3  16:06  3  19:40  2  25:03  2  26:59  2  29:00  2  34:45  2  38:51  2  41:13  2  43:19  2  43:53  2 00:43:53
    1883                           R2 N40         03:19  4  04:41  3  05:27  2  02:39  4  03:34  1  05:23  2  01:56  1  02:01  1  05:45  2  04:06  2  02:22  2  02:06  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:56     01:18     00:42     00:35    -00:11     00:57    -00:05    -00:03     00:43     00:19     00:02    -01:01    -00:14   
 3. Reet Rohi                 00:50:14 17:01:06   02:56  1  07:04  1  12:43  2  15:38  2  22:13  3  28:25  3  30:32  3  32:59  3  39:04  3  44:11  3  47:05  3  49:17  3  50:14  3 00:50:14
    1203                           R2 N40         02:56  1  04:08  2  05:39  3  02:55  5  06:35  7  06:12  3  02:07  3  02:27  3  06:05  3  05:07  5  02:54  3  02:12  2  00:57  5
                                                 -01:19     00:45     00:54     00:51     02:50     01:46     00:06     00:23     01:03     01:20     00:34    -00:55     00:09   
 4. Koidu Laanemets           00:58:29 18:26:09   04:10  5  09:06  5  16:43  5  19:19  4  25:14  4  33:23  4  37:08  4  39:35  4  47:30  5  51:36  4  54:56  4  57:29  4  58:29  4 00:58:29
       0                           R2 N40         04:10  5  04:56  4  07:37  5  02:36  3  05:55  5  08:09  5  03:45  6  02:27  3  07:55  6  04:06  2  03:20  5  02:33  3  01:00  7
                                                 -00:05     01:33     02:52     00:32     02:10     03:43     01:44     00:23     02:53     00:19     01:00    -00:34     00:12   
 5. Erika Laherand            00:58:37 17:43:56   03:10  3  08:12  4  14:53  4  24:00  5  28:55  5  35:16  5  37:51  5  40:59  5  47:27  4  51:57  5  55:01  5  57:47  5  58:37  5 00:58:37
   22321                           R2 N40         03:10  3  05:02  5  06:41  4  09:07  7  04:55  4  06:21  4  02:35  5  03:08  7  06:28  4  04:30  4  03:04  4  02:46  4  00:50  4
                                                 -01:05     01:39     01:56     07:03     01:10     01:55     00:34     01:04     01:26     00:43     00:44    -00:21     00:02   
 6. Astrid Nikkel             01:12:14 17:16:46   04:18  7  13:08  6  21:08  6  24:24  6  30:27  6  41:00  6  46:25  6  49:09  6  58:41  6  63:49  6  67:34  6  71:17  6  72:14  6 01:12:14
   22913                           R2 N40         04:18  7  08:50  6  08:00  6  03:16  6  06:03  6  10:33  7  05:25  7  02:44  5  09:32  7  05:08  6  03:45  6  03:43  7  00:57  5
                                                  00:03     05:27     03:15     01:12     02:18     06:07     03:24     00:40     04:30     01:21     01:25     00:36     00:09   
 7. Piia Jaaksoo              01:20:38 18:03:50   03:09  2  27:47  7  36:19  7  38:42  7  43:20  7  52:22  7  54:35  7  57:21  7  64:31  7  72:37  7  76:47  7  79:52  7  80:38  7 01:20:38
       0                           R2 N40         03:09  2  24:38  7  08:32  7  02:23  2  04:38  3  09:02  6  02:13  4  02:46  6  07:10  5  08:06  7  04:10  7  03:05  5  00:46  2
                                                 -01:06     21:15     03:47     00:19     00:53     04:36     00:12     00:42     02:08     04:19     01:50    -00:02    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     03:23     04:45     02:04     03:34     04:26     01:56     02:01     05:02     03:47     02:20     02:06     00:34   00:38:54

R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ermo Linno                00:48:30 17:26:13   05:36  5  19:00  1  30:21  1  40:52  1  47:19  1  48:30  1 00:48:30
       0                           R3 M10         05:36  5  13:24  1  11:21  2  10:31  2  06:27  4  01:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Vaher               00:49:39 18:09:25   04:27  4  26:51  5  35:40  2  41:46  2  48:38  2  49:39  2 00:49:39
       0                           R3 M10         04:27  4  22:24  5  08:49  1  06:06  1  06:52  5  01:01  4
                                                 -01:09     09:00    -02:32    -04:25     00:25    -00:10   
 3. Kaur Alanurm              01:03:36 17:10:18   04:06  3  23:23  3  45:22  3  57:47  3  62:56  3  63:36  3 01:03:36
       0                           R3 M10         04:06  3  19:17  3  21:59  4  12:25  3  05:09  3  00:40  2
                                                 -01:30     05:53     10:38     01:54    -01:18    -00:31   
 4. Tormi Ulm                 01:03:42 17:10:19   03:59  1  23:14  2  45:27  4  57:59  4  63:07  5  63:42  4 01:03:42
       0                           R3 M10         03:59  1  19:15  2  22:13  5  12:32  5  05:08  2  00:35  1
                                                 -01:37     05:51     10:52     02:01    -01:19    -00:36   
 5. Vesse Alanurm             01:03:49 17:10:20   04:04  2  23:36  4  45:32  5  57:59  4  63:06  4  63:49  5 01:03:49
       0                           R3 M10         04:04  2  19:32  4  21:56  3  12:27  4  05:07  1  00:43  3
                                                 -01:32     06:08     10:35     01:56    -01:20    -00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     13:24     08:49     06:06     05:07     00:35   00:38:00

R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Bert Muru            00:30:50 18:55:30   03:35  1  13:26  1  21:15  1  27:46  1  30:24  1  30:50  1 00:30:50
   22053                           R3 M12         03:35  1  09:51  1  07:49  1  06:31  1  02:38  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     09:51     07:49     06:31     02:38     00:26   00:30:50

R3 M40 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Adam Lambert              00:30:17 17:23:44   02:58  1  09:45  1  15:52  1  23:39  1  28:55  1  30:17  1 00:30:17
   19240                           R3 M40         02:58  1  06:47  1  06:07  1  07:47  1  05:16  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     06:47     06:07     07:47     05:16     01:22   00:30:17

R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Tõkke              00:34:52 18:19:45   03:39  1  17:12  1  24:32  1  29:52  1  34:11  1  34:52  1 00:34:52
   22418                           R3 N10         03:39  1  13:33  1  07:20  1  05:20  1  04:19  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miia Ulm                  00:59:43 17:14:57   05:06  2  25:53  2  41:07  2  51:56  2  58:32  2  59:43  2 00:59:43
       0                           R3 N10         05:06  2  20:47  2  15:14  3  10:49  2  06:36  2  01:11  3
                                                  01:27     07:14     07:54     05:29     02:17     00:30   
 3. Tereesa Lepp              00:59:53 17:14:55   05:09  3  26:04  3  41:16  3  52:09  3  58:48  3  59:53  3 00:59:53
       0                           R3 N10         05:09  3  20:55  3  15:12  2  10:53  3  06:39  3  01:05  2
                                                  01:30     07:22     07:52     05:33     02:20     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     13:33     07:20     05:20     04:19     00:41   00:34:52

R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Marju Loomets             00:51:46 18:45:59   07:05  4  26:16  4  36:32  2  44:21  2  50:14  1  51:46  1 00:51:46
       0                           R3 N40         07:05  4  19:11  4  10:16  2  07:49  3  05:53  3  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Kõrtsmann           00:51:50 18:46:01   07:00  3  26:10  3  36:23  1  44:16  1  50:15  2  51:50  2 00:51:50
       0                           R3 N40         07:00  3  19:10  3  10:13  1  07:53  4  05:59  4  01:35  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:01    -00:03     00:04     00:06     00:03   
 3. OK Okas Rendipulk         00:56:47 17:15:05   01:28  1  09:31  1  47:47  3  50:03  3  52:18  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
   25758                           R3 N40         01:28  1  08:03  1  38:16  3  02:16  1  02:15  1  04:29  3
                                                 -05:37    -11:08     28:00    -05:33    -03:38     02:57   
 3. Merit Metsar              00:56:47 17:15:05   01:28  1  09:31  1  47:47  3  50:03  3  52:18  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
   25758                           R3 N40         01:28  1  08:03  1  38:16  3  02:16  1  02:15  1  04:29  3
                                                 -05:37    -11:08     28:00    -05:33    -03:38     02:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     08:03     10:13     02:16     02:15     01:32   00:25:47

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Mati Kallemets            01:23:11 18:40:47   02:47  05:44  16:42  18:33  21:56  28:10  34:55  72:31  77:01  79:54  82:27  83:11 01:23:11 11p
       0                           VABA           02:47  02:57  10:58  01:51  03:23  06:14  06:45  37:36  04:30  02:53  02:33  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 2. Miia Krips                01:30:30 17:18:17   04:23  09:35  29:50  36:00  47:17  51:16  54:25  76:36  84:20  87:40  89:46  90:30 01:30:30 11p
       0                           VABA           04:23  05:12  20:15  06:10  11:17  03:59  03:09  22:11  07:44  03:20  02:06  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 3. Ingrika Tuulik            01:30:31 17:18:17   04:26  09:36  29:52  35:52  47:19  51:18  54:26  76:41  84:21  87:44  89:49  90:31 01:30:31 11p
       0                           VABA           04:26  05:10  20:16  06:00  11:27  03:59  03:08  22:15  07:40  03:23  02:05  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 4. Merilin Tuulik            01:30:39 17:18:16   04:25  09:43  29:57  36:07  47:33  51:24  54:29  76:45  84:19  87:48  89:56  90:39 01:30:39 11p
       0                           VABA           04:25  05:18  20:14  06:10  11:26  03:51  03:05  22:16  07:34  03:29  02:08  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 5. Toomas Koppel             01:02:18 17:01:56   02:29  21:30  28:18  31:13  37:21  44:58  52:35  56:34  59:17  61:21  62:18 01:02:18 10p
    2865                           VABA           02:29  19:01  06:48  02:55  06:08  07:37  07:37  03:59  02:43  02:04  00:57
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
 6. Kaja Loorens              01:35:27 18:10:06   02:58  19:25  26:49  28:40  32:01  36:49  43:01  58:26  67:05  94:38  95:27 01:35:27 10p
   19366                           VABA           02:58  16:27  07:24  01:51  03:21  04:48  06:12  15:25  08:39  27:33  00:49
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
 7. Gerda Algre               01:13:02 18:03:45   03:48  27:58  39:14  41:56  51:35  57:30  63:20  68:50  71:45  73:02 01:13:02 9p
       0                           VABA           03:48  24:10  11:16  02:42  09:39  05:55  05:50  05:30  02:55  01:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =9
 8. Joosep Sedman             01:16:30 17:26:27   05:50  10:37  26:27  31:58  42:42  57:31  64:19  70:18  75:20  76:30 01:16:30 9p
   14228                           VABA           05:50  04:47  15:50  05:31  10:44  14:49  06:48  05:59  05:02  01:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =9
 9. Kati Sedman               08:43:10 10:00:00  452:24 457:13 473:26 478:54 489:17 504:16 510:53 516:53 521:54 523:10 08:43:10 9p
   26108                           VABA          452:24  04:49  16:13  05:28  10:23  14:59  06:37  06:00  05:01  01:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =9
10. Getter Säär               01:48:38 17:39:47   13:29  17:51  24:54  27:16  30:47  37:52  44:11 108:38 01:48:38 7p
   24865                           VABA           13:29  04:22  07:03  02:22  03:31  07:05  06:19  64:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]Finish     =7
11. Kristin Danilov           01:50:37 17:48:29   08:48 110:37 01:50:37 1p
       0                           VABA           08:48 101:49
                                                  [31 ]Finish     =1
12. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          01:50:45 17:48:35   08:46 110:45 01:50:45 1p
       0                           VABA           08:46 101:59
                                                  [31 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Üllar Mikk                00:57:10 17:08:44   01:50  2  03:49  2  08:21  2  09:35  2  11:58  2  16:03  2  20:51  2  23:04  2  29:10  2  33:42  1  39:06  1  46:29  2  50:15  2  52:51  1  54:21  1  56:46  1  57:10  1 00:57:10
    7679                           R1 M40         01:50  2  01:59  3  04:32  2  01:14  3  02:23  6  04:05  7  04:48  6  02:13  2  06:06  2  04:32  7  05:24  1  07:23 19  03:46  3  02:36  3  01:30  1  02:25 16  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Tarlap              00:57:43 17:07:59   01:56  4  03:50  3  09:09  3  10:24  3  13:10  3  17:13  3  22:28  3  25:05  3  31:33  3  35:06  2  43:31  2  45:31  1  50:14  1  53:32  2  55:16  2  57:10  2  57:43  2 00:57:43
   21159                           R1 M40         01:56  4  01:54  2  05:19  6  01:15  4  02:46 11  04:03  6  05:15 10  02:37  4  06:28  3  03:33  1  08:25 17  02:00  9  04:43  5  03:18  8  01:44  2  01:54 10  00:33 12
                                                  00:06    -00:05     00:47     00:01     00:23    -00:02     00:27     00:24     00:22    -00:59     03:01    -05:23     00:57     00:42     00:14    -00:31     00:09   
 3. Renek Loorens             00:59:33 18:42:20   01:55  3  04:43  6  12:20 10  14:34 10  16:43 10  19:53  7  23:47  5  26:08  4  34:31  4  38:29  3  46:02  3  49:43  3  53:23  3  55:58  3  57:42  3  59:07  3  59:33  3 00:59:33
   19367                           R1 M21         01:55  3  02:48  9  07:37 16  02:14 11  02:09  3  03:10  1  03:54  1  02:21  3  08:23 11  03:58  2  07:33 12  03:41 18  03:40  1  02:35  2  01:44  2  01:25  1  00:26  6
                                                  00:05     00:49     03:05     01:00    -00:14    -00:55    -00:54     00:08     02:17    -00:34     02:09    -03:42    -00:06    -00:01     00:14    -01:00     00:02   
 4. Lauri Tanner              01:04:00 17:17:12   01:36  1  03:28  1  07:23  1  08:26  1  10:28  1  13:39  1  17:51  1  20:02  1  25:50  1  45:15  7  52:18  7  53:47  6  57:32  5  59:45  4  61:30  4  63:36  4  64:00  4 01:04:00
   24666                           R1 M21         01:36  1  01:52  1  03:55  1  01:03  2  02:02  1  03:11  2  04:12  2  02:11  1  05:48  1  19:25 20  07:03  8  01:29  2  03:45  2  02:13  1  01:45  4  02:06 13  00:24  3
                                                 -00:14    -00:07    -00:37    -00:11    -00:21    -00:54    -00:36    -00:02    -00:18     14:53     01:39    -05:54    -00:01    -00:23     00:15    -00:19     00:00   
 5. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:04:15 17:08:51   02:02  5  04:17  4  09:55  4  11:11  4  13:59  4  18:01  4  22:48  4  29:59  6  37:30  7  43:19  5  49:20  5  51:57  4  57:03  4  60:19  5  62:08  5  63:52  5  64:15  5 01:04:15
   18597                           R1 N21         02:02  5  02:15  5  05:38  7  01:16  5  02:48 12  04:02  5  04:47  5  07:11 15  07:31  7  05:49 13  06:01  3  02:37 15  05:06  8  03:16  6  01:49  6  01:44  8  00:23  2
                                                  00:12     00:16     01:06     00:02     00:25    -00:03    -00:01     04:58     01:25     01:17     00:37    -04:46     01:20     00:40     00:19    -00:41    -00:01   
 6. Kennet Tõkke              01:06:02 18:19:56   02:30 13  05:52 12  10:42  6  12:20  6  15:37  7  20:00  8  25:42  7  30:22  7  39:14  8  43:29  6  51:14  6  53:17  5  58:14  6  61:30  6  63:24  6  65:43  6  66:02  6 01:06:02
   18740                           R1 M18         02:30 13  03:22 13  04:50  3  01:38  6  03:17 16  04:23 10  05:42 12  04:40 11  08:52 13  04:15  3  07:45 13  02:03 12  04:57  7  03:16  6  01:54 10  02:19 14  00:19  1
                                                  00:40     01:23     00:18     00:24     00:54     00:18     00:54     02:27     02:46    -00:17     02:21    -05:20     01:11     00:40     00:24    -00:06    -00:05   
 7. Rein Hanstein             01:07:08 17:00:56   02:50 16  07:52 16  15:40 16  17:31 16  19:51 14  24:21 13  30:23 15  33:16  9  41:10  9  45:39  8  53:26  8  54:59  7  59:44  7  62:56  7  65:10  7  66:39  7  67:08  7 01:07:08
    3277                           R1 M40         02:50 16  05:02 15  07:48 18  01:51  9  02:20  5  04:30 12  06:02 15  02:53  5  07:54 10  04:29  5  07:47 14  01:33  3  04:45  6  03:12  4  02:14 13  01:29  2  00:29  7
                                                  01:00     03:03     03:16     00:37    -00:03     00:25     01:14     00:40     01:48    -00:03     02:23    -05:50     00:59     00:36     00:44    -00:56     00:05   
 8. Heli Esko                 01:11:52 17:15:32   02:07  7  05:14  8  11:39  9  14:11  9  16:30  9  20:57  9  26:10  9  29:10  5  36:28  5  41:17  4  48:49  4  57:22  8  62:52  8  66:45  8  69:01  8  71:21  8  71:52  8 01:11:52
   20652                           R1 N21         02:07  7  03:07 11  06:25 12  02:32 15  02:19  4  04:27 11  05:13  9  03:00  6  07:18  6  04:49 11  07:32 11  08:33 20  05:30 13  03:53 11  02:16 15  02:20 15  00:31  8
                                                  00:17     01:08     01:53     01:18    -00:04     00:22     00:25     00:47     01:12     00:17     02:08     01:10     01:44     01:17     00:46    -00:05     00:07   
 9. Mart Ulm                  01:15:26 17:44:30   02:28 12  04:41  5  11:15  8  13:03  7  15:05  6  19:48  5  24:23  6  36:58 13  45:55 13  52:05 13  58:34 11  60:42 12  66:58 11  70:31  9  72:59  9  75:02  9  75:26  9 01:15:26
   24704                           R1 M21         02:28 12  02:13  4  06:34 13  01:48  8  02:02  1  04:43 13  04:35  4  12:35 18  08:57 15  06:10 14  06:29  5  02:08 13  06:16 16  03:33  9  02:28 17  02:03 12  00:24  3
                                                  00:38     00:14     02:02     00:34    -00:21     00:38    -00:13     10:22     02:51     01:38     01:05    -05:15     02:30     00:57     00:58    -00:22     00:00   
10. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:16:06 17:56:59   02:26 11  05:31 10  12:28 11  14:42 11  18:17 11  23:49 12  29:40 14  33:36 10  42:30 10  49:05  9  56:20  9  58:52  9  66:38 10  70:41 10  73:00 10  75:32 10  76:06 10 01:16:06
       0                           R1 N21         02:26 11  03:05 10  06:57 15  02:14 11  03:35 17  05:32 17  05:51 13  03:56  9  08:54 14  06:35 15  07:15  9  02:32 14  07:46 20  04:03 12  02:19 16  02:32 18  00:34 14
                                                  00:36     01:06     02:25     01:00     01:12     01:27     01:03     01:43     02:48     02:03     01:51    -04:51     04:00     01:27     00:49     00:07     00:10   
11. Pille Kaisel              01:17:15 18:03:12   02:56 18  05:43 11  14:44 13  16:36 13  19:40 13  26:18 17  31:44 17  36:17 12  44:52 12  49:28 10  57:20 10  60:07 10  67:07 12  71:10 11  74:15 11  76:43 11  77:15 11 01:17:15
   11679                           R1 N40         02:56 18  02:47  8  09:01 19  01:52 10  03:04 14  06:38 19  05:26 11  04:33 10  08:35 12  04:36  8  07:52 16  02:47 16  07:00 17  04:03 12  03:05 20  02:28 17  00:32 11
                                                  01:06     00:48     04:29     00:38     00:41     02:33     00:38     02:20     02:29     00:04     02:28    -04:36     03:14     01:27     01:35     00:03     00:08   
12. Ivo Muru                  01:17:45 17:34:26   02:54 17  07:30 15  15:10 15  16:03 12  18:34 12  22:40 11  27:04 10  30:27  8  37:12  6  52:06 14  58:47 12  60:28 11  65:49  9  73:41 12  75:27 12  77:14 12  77:45 12 01:17:45
   20612                           R1 M21         02:54 17  04:36 14  07:40 17  00:53  1  02:31  7  04:06  8  04:24  3  03:23  7  06:45  4  14:54 18  06:41  6  01:41  6  05:21 12  07:52 20  01:46  5  01:47  9  00:31  8
                                                  01:04     02:37     03:08    -00:21     00:08     00:01    -00:24     01:10     00:39     10:22     01:17    -05:42     01:35     05:16     00:16    -00:38     00:07   
13. Katrin Lehtpuu            01:19:57 17:28:02   02:03  6  07:12 14  13:58 12  17:16 15  20:56 15  25:02 16  31:02 16  47:08 19  54:13 17  58:40 16  64:40 15  66:15 15  71:47 13  75:57 13  77:46 13  79:26 13  79:57 13 01:19:57
   24447                           R1 N21         02:03  6  05:09 16  06:46 14  03:18 18  03:40 18  04:06  8  06:00 14  16:06 19  07:05  5  04:27  4  06:00  2  01:35  5  05:32 14  04:10 15  01:49  6  01:40  6  00:31  8
                                                  00:13     03:10     02:14     02:04     01:17     00:01     01:12     13:53     00:59    -00:05     00:36    -05:48     01:46     01:34     00:19    -00:45     00:07   
14. Toivo Birk                01:21:24 17:46:46   02:40 15  05:05  7  11:06  7  13:36  8  16:29  8  21:14 10  27:33 11  34:08 11  43:56 11  59:02 17  66:52 17  68:26 17  73:39 17  76:52 15  79:02 15  80:40 14  81:24 14 01:21:24
     979                           R1 M40         02:40 15  02:25  6  06:01  9  02:30 14  02:53 13  04:45 14  06:19 18  06:35 13  09:48 19  15:06 19  07:50 15  01:34  4  05:13  9  03:13  5  02:10 12  01:38  5  00:44 17
                                                  00:50     00:26     01:29     01:16     00:30     00:40     01:31     04:22     03:42     10:34     02:26    -05:49     01:27     00:37     00:40    -00:47     00:20   
15. Agu Simulask              01:21:36 18:04:41   02:22  8  09:00 17  14:47 14  17:11 14  27:17 19  33:56 19  40:45 19  44:39 17  53:38 16  58:08 15  65:25 16  67:13 16  72:30 14  76:12 14  78:27 14  81:03 15  81:36 15 01:21:36
       0                           R1 M40         02:22  8  06:38 17  05:47  8  02:24 13  10:06 20  06:39 20  06:49 19  03:54  8  08:59 16  04:30  6  07:17 10  01:48  7  05:17 10  03:42 10  02:15 14  02:36 20  00:33 12
                                                  00:32     04:39     01:15     01:10     07:43     02:34     02:01     01:41     02:53    -00:02     01:53    -05:35     01:31     01:06     00:45     00:11     00:09   
16. Asko Linno                01:22:37 17:11:11   02:25  9  09:30 18  15:51 17  18:31 17  21:09 16  24:24 14  29:22 12  39:28 14  47:19 14  51:59 11  63:31 13  65:32 13  72:39 15  78:19 16  80:10 16  81:45 16  82:37 16 01:22:37
       0                           R1 M40         02:25  9  07:05 18  06:21 10  02:40 16  02:38  9  03:15  3  04:58  7  10:06 16  07:51  8  04:40  9  11:32 19  02:01 10  07:07 18  05:40 18  01:51  8  01:35  3  00:52 18
                                                  00:35     05:06     01:49     01:26     00:15    -00:50     00:10     07:53     01:45     00:08     06:08    -05:22     03:21     03:04     00:21    -00:50     00:28   
16. Asko Linno                01:22:37 17:11:11   02:25  9  09:30 18  15:51 17  18:31 17  21:09 16  24:24 14  29:22 12  39:28 14  47:19 14  51:59 11  63:31 13  65:32 13  72:39 15  78:19 16  80:10 16  81:45 16  82:37 16 01:22:37
       0                           R1 M21         02:25  9  07:05 18  06:21 10  02:40 16  02:38  9  03:15  3  04:58  7  10:06 16  07:51  8  04:40  9  11:32 19  02:01 10  07:07 18  05:40 18  01:51  8  01:35  3  00:52 18
                                                  00:35     05:06     01:49     01:26     00:15    -00:50     00:10     07:53     01:45     00:08     06:08    -05:22     03:21     03:04     00:21    -00:50     00:28   
18. Ivi Õunapuu               01:26:24 17:09:30   02:36 14  05:17  9  10:19  5  12:03  5  14:39  5  19:51  6  26:01  8  47:00 18  56:21 19  63:00 19  70:02 19  71:58 18  77:17 18  81:26 18  84:01 18  85:44 18  86:24 18 01:26:24
   15395                           R1 N40         02:36 14  02:41  7  05:02  4  01:44  7  02:36  8  05:12 16  06:10 16  20:59 20  09:21 18  06:39 16  07:02  7  01:56  8  05:19 11  04:09 14  02:35 18  01:43  7  00:40 16
                                                  00:46     00:42     00:30     00:30     00:13     01:07     01:22     18:46     03:15     02:07     01:38    -05:27     01:33     01:33     01:05    -00:42     00:16   
19. Mait Alanurm              01:28:18 17:05:26   09:45 20  18:47 20  23:57 20  27:30 20  32:37 20  37:30 20  43:44 20  50:33 20  59:35 20  67:00 20  73:13 20  74:23 20  78:45 19  83:49 20  85:45 19  87:43 19  88:18 19 01:28:18
    9491                           R1 M21         09:45 20  09:02 20  05:10  5  03:33 20  05:07 19  04:53 15  06:14 17  06:49 14  09:02 17  07:25 17  06:13  4  01:10  1  04:22  4  05:04 17  01:56 11  01:58 11  00:35 15
                                                  07:55     07:03     00:38     02:19     02:44     00:48     01:26     04:36     02:56     02:53     00:49    -06:13     00:36     02:28     00:26    -00:27     00:11   
20. Peeter Viik               01:29:27 17:06:25   03:06 19  06:26 13  18:37 19  22:09 19  25:20 18  30:57 18  38:58 18  44:01 16  54:21 18  60:05 18  69:42 18  72:41 19  78:47 20  83:08 19  86:00 20  88:35 20  89:27 20 01:29:27
       0                           R1 M40         03:06 19  03:20 12  12:11 20  03:32 19  03:11 15  05:37 18  08:01 20  05:03 12  10:20 20  05:44 12  09:37 18  02:59 17  06:06 15  04:21 16  02:52 19  02:35 19  00:52 18
                                                  01:16     01:21     07:39     02:18     00:48     01:32     03:13     02:50     04:14     01:12     04:13    -04:24     02:20     01:45     01:22     00:10     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:52     03:55     00:53     02:02     03:10     03:54     02:11     05:48     03:33     05:24     01:10     03:40     02:13     01:30     01:25     00:19   00:44:35

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:41:47 17:02:31   04:15 24  07:38 12  12:23  1  14:27  1  18:12  1  22:38  1  24:39  1  26:43  1  31:45  1  35:32  1  37:52  1  40:59  1  41:47  1 00:41:47
    1881                           R2 N40         04:15 24  03:23  4  04:45  1  02:04  6  03:45  4  04:26  2  02:01  8  02:04 12  05:02  2  03:47  3  02:20  1  03:07 23  00:48 23
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:43:53 17:33:39   03:19 17  08:00 14  13:27  6  16:06  6  19:40  3  25:03  2  26:59  2  29:00  3  34:45  2  38:51  2  41:13  2  43:19  2  43:53  2 00:43:53
    1883                           R2 N40         03:19 17  04:41 15  05:27  3  02:39  9  03:34  3  05:23  5  01:56  7  02:01 11  05:45  4  04:06  5  02:22  3  02:06 12  00:34 11
                                                 -00:56     01:18     00:42     00:35    -00:11     00:57    -00:05    -00:03     00:43     00:19     00:02    -01:01    -00:14   
 3. Virge Tiik                00:46:41 17:20:54   02:43  7  05:44  2  13:19  4  19:04  8  22:12  6  28:44  7  30:37  7  32:52  6  37:42  6  40:53  3  43:32  3  46:09  3  46:41  3 00:46:41
   25005                           R2 N21         02:43  7  03:01  1  07:35 11  05:45 20  03:08  1  06:32 12  01:53  5  02:15 13  04:50  1  03:11  1  02:39 10  02:37 19  00:32  9
                                                 -01:32    -00:22     02:50     03:41    -00:37     02:06    -00:08     00:11    -00:12    -00:36     00:19    -00:30    -00:16   
 4. Kaari Kargu               00:47:50 17:54:09   03:04 14  06:43  3  13:14  3  15:07  2  19:29  2  25:11  3  27:02  3  28:52  2  36:03  3  41:36  4  45:05  4  47:18  4  47:50  4 00:47:50
   17300                           R2 N16         03:04 14  03:39  7  06:31  6  01:53  4  04:22  6  05:42  8  01:51  3  01:50  2  07:11 17  05:33 14  03:29 22  02:13 17  00:32  9
                                                 -01:11     00:16     01:46    -00:11     00:37     01:16    -00:10    -00:14     02:09     01:46     01:09    -00:54    -00:16   
 5. Jaanis Soosaar            00:48:04 17:53:22   03:43 20  07:21  9  13:53  7  15:44  4  20:11  4  25:44  4  27:35  4  29:28  4  36:32  4  42:54  6  45:47  5  47:39  5  48:04  5 00:48:04
   23116                           R2 M14         03:43 20  03:38  6  06:32  7  01:51  3  04:27  9  05:33  6  01:51  3  01:53  4  07:04 14  06:22 24  02:53 12  01:52  3  00:25  1
                                                 -00:32     00:15     01:47    -00:13     00:42     01:07    -00:10    -00:11     02:02     02:35     00:33    -01:15    -00:23   
 6. Sören Pent                00:48:09 17:53:24   03:45 21  07:26 10  13:56  8  15:46  5  20:11  4  25:51  5  27:38  5  29:28  4  36:32  4  42:44  5  45:48  6  47:43  6  48:09  6 00:48:09
   25782                           R2 M14         03:45 21  03:41  8  06:30  5  01:50  2  04:25  7  05:40  7  01:47  2  01:50  2  07:04 14  06:12 22  03:04 14  01:55  5  00:26  2
                                                 -00:30     00:18     01:45    -00:14     00:40     01:14    -00:14    -00:14     02:02     02:25     00:44    -01:12    -00:22   
 7. Reet Rohi                 00:50:14 17:01:06   02:56 11  07:04  8  12:43  2  15:38  3  22:13  7  28:25  6  30:32  6  32:59  7  39:04  7  44:11  7  47:05  7  49:17  7  50:14  7 00:50:14
    1203                           R2 N40         02:56 11  04:08 13  05:39  4  02:55 10  06:35 22  06:12  9  02:07 11  02:27 15  06:05  7  05:07  9  02:54 13  02:12 16  00:57 26
                                                 -01:19     00:45     00:54     00:51     02:50     01:46     00:06     00:23     01:03     01:20     00:34    -00:55     00:09   
 8. Silver Nikkel             00:53:40 17:59:41   02:21  2  14:07 24  19:07 20  20:42 11  28:14 17  34:42 15  36:12 13  39:03 14  44:49 14  48:40  8  51:23  8  53:09  8  53:40  8 00:53:40
   18138                           R2 M14         02:21  2  11:46 26  05:00  2  01:35  1  07:32 27  06:28 11  01:30  1  02:51 21  05:46  5  03:51  4  02:43 11  01:46  1  00:31  7
                                                 -01:54     08:23     00:15    -00:29     03:47     02:02    -00:31     00:47     00:44     00:04     00:23    -01:21    -00:17   
 9. Kaspar Valper             00:55:15 17:53:09   04:03 22  07:38 12  14:35 11  18:49  7  23:15  8  31:41  8  33:34  8  35:51  8  43:17  8  49:16  9  52:28 10  54:30  9  55:15  9 00:55:15
   15398                           R2 M18         04:03 22  03:35  5  06:57  9  04:14 16  04:26  8  08:26 19  01:53  5  02:17 14  07:26 18  05:59 17  03:12 16  02:02  8  00:45 18
                                                 -00:12     00:12     02:12     02:10     00:41     04:00    -00:08     00:13     02:24     02:12     00:52    -01:05    -00:03   
10. Sella Helts               00:55:52 17:46:00   02:41  4  06:45  4  14:29  9  21:49 15  26:29 13  33:01  9  35:10  9  37:06  9  44:01 10  50:06 11  53:19 11  55:22 10  55:52 10 00:55:52
       0                           R2 N14         02:41  4  04:04 11  07:44 13  07:20 25  04:40 11  06:32 12  02:09 12  01:56  7  06:55 10  06:05 20  03:13 17  02:03  9  00:30  5
                                                 -01:34     00:41     02:59     05:16     00:55     02:06     00:08    -00:08     01:53     02:18     00:53    -01:04    -00:18   
10. Selle Elts                00:55:52 17:46:00   02:41  4  06:45  4  14:29  9  21:49 15  26:29 13  33:01  9  35:10  9  37:06  9  44:01 10  50:06 11  53:19 11  55:22 10  55:52 10 00:55:52
       0                           R2 N14         02:41  4  04:04 11  07:44 13  07:20 25  04:40 11  06:32 12  02:09 12  01:56  7  06:55 10  06:05 20  03:13 17  02:03  9  00:30  5
                                                 -01:34     00:41     02:59     05:16     00:55     02:06     00:08    -00:08     01:53     02:18     00:53    -01:04    -00:18   
12. Sonja Kurberg             00:56:10 17:45:58   02:45  8  06:48  6  14:35 11  21:49 15  26:29 13  33:05 11  35:17 11  37:11 11  44:06 12  50:07 13  53:24 13  55:33 12  56:10 12 00:56:10
   26342                           R2 N12         02:45  8  04:03  9  07:47 15  07:14 23  04:40 11  06:36 15  02:12 14  01:54  5  06:55 10  06:01 18  03:17 19  02:09 14  00:37 13
                                                 -01:30     00:40     03:02     05:10     00:55     02:10     00:11    -00:10     01:53     02:14     00:57    -00:58    -00:11   
12. Tarmo Klaar               00:56:10 17:45:58   02:45  8  06:48  6  14:35 11  21:49 15  26:29 13  33:05 11  35:17 11  37:11 11  44:06 12  50:07 13  53:24 13  55:33 12  56:10 12 00:56:10
   26342                           R2 N12         02:45  8  04:03  9  07:47 15  07:14 23  04:40 11  06:36 15  02:12 14  01:54  5  06:55 10  06:01 18  03:17 19  02:09 14  00:37 13
                                                 -01:30     00:40     03:02     05:10     00:55     02:10     00:11    -00:10     01:53     02:14     00:57    -00:58    -00:11   
14. Egne Lapmaa               00:57:42 17:24:15   05:38 27  10:55 21  23:36 23  25:35 22  29:24 19  34:40 14  36:44 14  38:44 13  43:50  9  49:30 10  51:51  9  57:07 14  57:42 14 00:57:42
   20462                           R2 N21         05:38 27  05:17 18  12:41 26  01:59  5  03:49  5  05:16  3  02:04  9  02:00  9  05:06  3  05:40 15  02:21  2  05:16 25  00:35 12
                                                  01:23     01:54     07:56    -00:05     00:04     00:50     00:03    -00:04     00:04     01:53     00:01     02:09    -00:13   
15. Koidu Laanemets           00:58:29 18:26:09   04:10 23  09:06 17  16:43 17  19:19  9  25:14  9  33:23 13  37:08 15  39:35 15  47:30 16  51:36 15  54:56 15  57:29 15  58:29 15 00:58:29
       0                           R2 N40         04:10 23  04:56 16  07:37 12  02:36  8  05:55 20  08:09 18  03:45 24  02:27 15  07:55 20  04:06  5  03:20 21  02:33 18  01:00 28
                                                 -00:05     01:33     02:52     00:32     02:10     03:43     01:44     00:23     02:53     00:19     01:00    -00:34     00:12   
16. Erika Laherand            00:58:37 17:43:56   03:10 16  08:12 15  14:53 14  24:00 20  28:55 18  35:16 18  37:51 16  40:59 16  47:27 15  51:57 16  55:01 16  57:47 16  58:37 16 00:58:37
   22321                           R2 N40         03:10 16  05:02 17  06:41  8  09:07 28  04:55 15  06:21 10  02:35 20  03:08 25  06:28  9  04:30  8  03:04 14  02:46 20  00:50 24
                                                 -01:05     01:39     01:56     07:03     01:10     01:55     00:34     01:04     01:26     00:43     00:44    -00:21     00:02   
17. Laura Ulm                 00:59:48 18:00:20   02:38  3  13:30 23  21:39 22  31:23 23  34:52 22  40:13 21  43:39 21  44:59 20  51:11 17  54:50 17  57:18 17  59:21 17  59:48 17 00:59:48
   22911                           R2 N12         02:38  3  10:52 23  08:09 21  09:44 29  03:29  2  05:21  4  03:26 23  01:20  1  06:12  8  03:39  2  02:28  4  02:03  9  00:27  3
                                                 -01:37     07:29     03:24     07:40    -00:16     00:55     01:25    -00:44     01:10    -00:08     00:08    -01:04    -00:21   
18. Alvar Nikkel              01:02:29 17:12:18   02:41  4  09:15 19  16:22 16  20:46 12  26:01 10  35:09 16  39:29 18  43:44 18  52:08 18  57:32 18  60:02 18  61:58 18  62:29 18 01:02:29
   18748                           R2 M12         02:41  4  06:34 21  07:07 10  04:24 19  05:15 18  09:08 22  04:20 27  04:15 26  08:24 23  05:24 12  02:30  6  01:56  6  00:31  7
                                                 -01:34     03:11     02:22     02:20     01:30     04:42     02:19     02:11     03:22     01:37     00:10    -01:11    -00:17   
19. Johannes Lepp             01:02:44 17:12:20   02:52 10  09:14 18  17:19 18  21:02 13  26:05 11  35:10 17  39:27 17  43:43 17  52:10 19  57:33 19  60:07 19  62:00 19  62:44 19 01:02:44
   22910                           R2 M12         02:52 10  06:22 19  08:05 20  03:43 12  05:03 16  09:05 21  04:17 26  04:16 27  08:27 24  05:23 11  02:34  8  01:53  4  00:44 17
                                                 -01:23     02:59     03:20     01:39     01:18     04:39     02:16     02:12     03:25     01:36     00:14    -01:14    -00:04   
20. Simo Linno                01:03:13 17:12:13   03:01 13  09:24 20  17:25 19  21:17 14  26:21 12  35:30 19  39:32 19  43:56 19  52:18 20  57:42 20  60:20 20  62:11 20  63:13 20 01:03:13
   22909                           R2 M10         03:01 13  06:23 20  08:01 19  03:52 13  05:04 17  09:09 23  04:02 25  04:24 28  08:22 22  05:24 12  02:38  9  01:51  2  01:02 29
                                                 -01:14     03:00     03:16     01:48     01:19     04:43     02:01     02:20     03:20     01:37     00:18    -01:16     00:14   
21. Claudia Birk              01:04:35 17:44:18   02:59 12  07:37 11  16:07 15  23:41 19  32:29 21  40:12 20  42:17 20  47:35 21  55:03 21  59:18 21  61:50 21  63:50 21  64:35 21 01:04:35
   20305                           R2 N14         02:59 12  04:38 14  08:30 22  07:34 27  08:48 28  07:43 17  02:05 10  05:18 29  07:28 19  04:15  7  02:32  7  02:00  7  00:45 18
                                                 -01:16     01:15     03:45     05:30     05:03     03:17     00:04     03:14     02:26     00:28     00:12    -01:07    -00:03   
22. Kadri Raadla              01:08:35 17:06:07   02:17  1  05:26  1  13:25  5  19:34 10  42:55 24  46:56 23  49:51 23  51:51 23  57:45 22  63:29 22  65:58 22  68:06 22  68:35 22 01:08:35
   23216                           R2 N21         02:17  1  03:09  3  07:59 17  06:09 21  23:21 29  04:01  1  02:55 22  02:00  9  05:54  6  05:44 16  02:29  5  02:08 13  00:29  4
                                                 -01:58    -00:14     03:14     04:05     19:36    -00:25     00:54    -00:04     00:52     01:57     00:09    -00:59    -00:19   
23. Astrid Nikkel             01:12:14 17:16:46   04:18 25  13:08 22  21:08 21  24:24 21  30:27 20  41:00 22  46:25 22  49:09 22  58:41 23  63:49 23  67:34 23  71:17 23  72:14 23 01:12:14
   22913                           R2 N40         04:18 25  08:50 22  08:00 18  03:16 11  06:03 21  10:33 29  05:25 29  02:44 18  09:32 25  05:08 10  03:45 23  03:43 24  00:57 26
                                                  00:03     05:27     03:15     01:12     02:18     06:07     03:24     00:40     04:30     01:21     01:25     00:36     00:09   
24. Piia Jaaksoo              01:20:38 18:03:50   03:09 15  27:47 27  36:19 25  38:42 25  43:20 25  52:22 25  54:35 24  57:21 24  64:31 24  72:37 24  76:47 24  79:52 24  80:38 24 01:20:38
       0                           R2 N40         03:09 15  24:38 29  08:32 23  02:23  7  04:38 10  09:02 20  02:13 16  02:46 19  07:10 16  08:06 28  04:10 29  03:05 22  00:46 20
                                                 -01:06     21:15     03:47     00:19     00:53     04:36     00:12     00:42     02:08     04:19     01:50    -00:02    -00:02   
25. Joosep Michels            01:25:22 18:01:09   05:06 26  08:12 15  30:58 24  37:07 24  42:42 23  52:15 24  57:20 25  59:49 25  67:54 25  77:31 25  81:33 25  84:32 25  85:22 25 01:25:22
   18128                           R2 M14         05:06 26  03:06  2  22:46 27  06:09 21  05:35 19  09:33 24  05:05 28  02:29 17  08:05 21  09:37 29  04:02 28  02:59 21  00:50 24
                                                  00:51    -00:17     18:01     04:05     01:50     05:07     03:04     00:25     03:03     05:50     01:42    -00:08     00:02   
26. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        01:39:24 17:56:05   18:22 28  30:00 28  42:21 26  46:43 26  54:04 26  64:13 26  66:47 26  69:49 27  82:03 27  88:24 26  92:22 26  98:38 26  99:24 26 01:39:24
   23056                           R2 N16         18:22 28  11:38 24  12:21 24  04:22 18  07:21 25  10:09 26  02:34 19  03:02 24  12:14 28  06:21 23  03:58 27  06:16 26  00:46 20
                                                  14:07     08:15     07:36     02:18     03:36     05:43     00:33     00:58     07:12     02:34     01:38     03:09    -00:02   
27. Norbert Noot              01:39:27 17:56:07   18:23 29  30:03 29  42:34 27  46:44 27  54:04 26  64:18 27  66:48 27  69:45 26  81:57 26  88:32 27  92:22 26  98:50 27  99:27 27 01:39:27
       0                           R2 M10         18:23 29  11:40 25  12:31 25  04:10 15  07:20 24  10:14 27  02:30 18  02:57 22  12:12 27  06:35 27  03:50 25  06:28 28  00:37 13
                                                  14:08     08:17     07:46     02:06     03:35     05:48     00:29     00:53     07:10     02:48     01:30     03:21    -00:11   
28. Helen Soo                 01:49:55 17:45:33   03:30 18  16:45 25  53:11 28  57:20 28  64:42 28  74:49 28  77:25 28  80:15 28  92:33 28  98:59 28 102:46 28 109:13 28 109:55 28 01:49:55
       0                           R2 N14         03:30 18  13:15 27  36:26 28  04:09 14  07:22 26  10:07 25  02:36 21  02:50 20  12:18 29  06:26 26  03:47 24  06:27 27  00:42 16
                                                 -00:45     09:52     31:41     02:05     03:37     05:41     00:35     00:46     07:16     02:39     01:27     03:20    -00:06   
29. Kristiina Kimsto          01:50:21 17:45:35   03:35 19  16:51 26  53:17 29  57:31 29  64:45 29  75:07 29  77:34 29  80:31 29  92:41 29  99:06 29 102:57 29 109:34 29 110:21 29 01:50:21
       0                           R2 N12         03:35 19  13:16 28  36:26 28  04:14 16  07:14 23  10:22 28  02:27 17  02:57 22  12:10 26  06:25 25  03:51 26  06:37 29  00:47 22
                                                 -00:40     09:53     31:41     02:10     03:29     05:56     00:26     00:53     07:08     02:38     01:31     03:30    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:01     04:45     01:35     03:08     04:01     01:30     01:20     04:50     03:11     02:20     01:46     00:25   00:34:09

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Adam Lambert              00:30:17 17:23:44   02:58  3  09:45  3  15:52  1  23:39  1  28:55  1  30:17  1 00:30:17
   19240                           R3 M40         02:58  3  06:47  1  06:07  1  07:47  6  05:16  8  01:22 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Bert Muru            00:30:50 18:55:30   03:35  4  13:26  4  21:15  2  27:46  2  30:24  2  30:50  2 00:30:50
   22053                           R3 M12         03:35  4  09:51  4  07:49  3  06:31  5  02:38  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:37     03:04     01:42    -01:16    -02:38    -00:56   
 3. Birgit Tõkke              00:34:52 18:19:45   03:39  5  17:12  5  24:32  3  29:52  3  34:11  3  34:52  3 00:34:52
   22418                           R3 N10         03:39  5  13:33  6  07:20  2  05:20  3  04:19  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:41     06:46     01:13    -02:27    -00:57    -00:41   
 4. Ermo Linno                00:48:30 17:26:13   05:36 12  19:00  6  30:21  4  40:52  4  47:19  4  48:30  4 00:48:30
       0                           R3 M10         05:36 12  13:24  5  11:21  7  10:31  9  06:27 11  01:11  8
                                                  02:38     06:37     05:14     02:44     01:11    -00:11   
 5. Kalle Vaher               00:49:39 18:09:25   04:27  9  26:51 14  35:40  5  41:46  5  48:38  5  49:39  5 00:49:39
       0                           R3 M10         04:27  9  22:24 14  08:49  4  06:06  4  06:52 14  01:01  6
                                                  01:29     15:37     02:42    -01:41     01:36    -00:21   
 6. Marju Loomets             00:51:46 18:45:59   07:05 14  26:16 13  36:32  7  44:21  7  50:14  6  51:46  6 00:51:46
       0                           R3 N40         07:05 14  19:11  8  10:16  6  07:49  7  05:53  9  01:32 11
                                                  04:07     12:24     04:09     00:02     00:37     00:10   
 7. Tiina Kõrtsmann           00:51:50 18:46:01   07:00 13  26:10 12  36:23  6  44:16  6  50:15  7  51:50  7 00:51:50
       0                           R3 N40         07:00 13  19:10  7  10:13  5  07:53  8  05:59 10  01:35 12
                                                  04:02     12:23     04:06     00:06     00:43     00:13   
 8. Merit Metsar              00:56:47 17:15:05   01:28  1  09:31  1  47:47 13  50:03  8  52:18  8  56:47  8 00:56:47
   25758                           R3 N40         01:28  1  08:03  2  38:16 13  02:16  1  02:15  1  04:29 13
                                                 -01:30     01:16     32:09    -05:31    -03:01     03:07   
 8. OK Okas Rendipulk         00:56:47 17:15:05   01:28  1  09:31  1  47:47 13  50:03  8  52:18  8  56:47  8 00:56:47
   25758                           R3 N40         01:28  1  08:03  2  38:16 13  02:16  1  02:15  1  04:29 13
                                                 -01:30     01:16     32:09    -05:31    -03:01     03:07   
10. Miia Ulm                  00:59:43 17:14:57   05:06 10  25:53 10  41:07  8  51:56 10  58:32 10  59:43 10 00:59:43
       0                           R3 N10         05:06 10  20:47 12  15:14  9  10:49 10  06:36 12  01:11  8
                                                  02:08     14:00     09:07     03:02     01:20    -00:11   
11. Tereesa Lepp              00:59:53 17:14:55   05:09 11  26:04 11  41:16  9  52:09 11  58:48 11  59:53 11 00:59:53
       0                           R3 N10         05:09 11  20:55 13  15:12  8  10:53 11  06:39 13  01:05  7
                                                  02:11     14:08     09:05     03:06     01:23    -00:17   
12. Kaur Alanurm              01:03:36 17:10:18   04:06  8  23:23  8  45:22 10  57:47 12  62:56 12  63:36 12 01:03:36
       0                           R3 M10         04:06  8  19:17 10  21:59 11  12:25 12  05:09  7  00:40  3
                                                  01:08     12:30     15:52     04:38    -00:07    -00:42   
13. Tormi Ulm                 01:03:42 17:10:19   03:59  6  23:14  7  45:27 11  57:59 13  63:07 14  63:42 13 01:03:42
       0                           R3 M10         03:59  6  19:15  9  22:13 12  12:32 14  05:08  6  00:35  2
                                                  01:01     12:28     16:06     04:45    -00:08    -00:47   
14. Vesse Alanurm             01:03:49 17:10:20   04:04  7  23:36  9  45:32 12  57:59 13  63:06 13  63:49 14 01:03:49
       0                           R3 M10         04:04  7  19:32 11  21:56 10  12:27 13  05:07  5  00:43  5
                                                  01:06     12:45     15:49     04:40    -00:09    -00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     06:47     06:07     02:16     02:15     00:26   00:19:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 11.05.2017 11:04:28 OK Okas