Rooslepa

17.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Toivo Birk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:48:30
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                             00:52:26 +03:56
 3. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:52:29 +03:59
 4. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:59:23 +10:53
 5.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ         01:05:32 +17:02
R1 M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:13
 2.     0 Agu Simulask                         01:10:28 +11:15
 3.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:11:11 +11:58
 4.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:58:06 +58:53
R1 N21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:58:42
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:05:12 +06:30
 3.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:11:55 +13:13
R1 N40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:55:42
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:08:22 +12:40
R2 M10 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           00:56:39
R2 M12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        00:56:15
R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       01:08:19
R2 M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala Spo 01:09:21
R2 N12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            00:55:49
 2. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  01:20:27 +24:38
R2 N14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19775 Martina Muld                         01:11:18
 2. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  01:20:27 +09:09
R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gerda Algre                          01:05:21
 2. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 01:09:13 +03:52
 3. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:11:22 +06:01
R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:44:25
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:44:52 +00:27
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:50:30 +06:05
 4. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:01:11 +16:46
R3 M10 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:51:50
 2.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         00:55:00 +03:10
 3.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        00:55:43 +03:53
 4.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:01:18 +09:28
 5.     0 Natan Kastepõld                      01:26:33 +34:43
R3 N10 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Miia Ulm                             01:26:36
R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       00:27:15
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rauno Spitsmeister                   01:18:58 39p
 2. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:50:52 36p
 3.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  00:55:30 36p
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:36:43 22p
 5.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:51:50 22p
 6. 22903 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                  00:07:16 16p
 7. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool   00:03:18 12p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   00:48:30
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   00:52:26 +03:56
 3. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   00:52:29 +03:59
 4. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   00:55:42 +07:12
 5. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   00:58:42 +10:12
 6.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:59:13 +10:43
 7. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   00:59:23 +10:53
 8. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R1 N21   01:05:12 +16:42
 9.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ        R1 M21   01:05:32 +17:02
10. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:08:22 +19:52
11.     0 Agu Simulask                        R1 M40   01:10:28 +21:58
12.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   01:11:11 +22:41
13.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   01:11:55 +23:25
14.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:58:06 +69:36
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:44:25
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:44:52 +00:27
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   00:50:30 +06:05
 4. 22911 Laura Ulm                           R2 N12   00:55:49 +11:24
 5. 22910 Johannes Lepp                       R2 M12   00:56:15 +11:50
 6. 22909 Simo Linno                          R2 M10   00:56:39 +12:14
 7. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:01:11 +16:46
 8.     0 Gerda Algre                         R2 N21   01:05:21 +20:56
 9. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R2 M14   01:08:19 +23:54
10. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala SpoR2 N21   01:09:13 +24:48
11. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala SpoR2 M21   01:09:21 +24:56
12. 19775 Martina Muld                        R2 N14   01:11:18 +26:53
13. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N21   01:11:22 +26:57
14. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                 R2 N14   01:20:27 +36:02
14. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                 R2 N12   01:20:27 +36:02
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R3 N12   00:27:15
 2.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   00:51:50 +24:35
 3.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   00:55:00 +27:45
 4.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   00:55:43 +28:28
 5.     0 Elmo Linno                          R3 M10   01:01:18 +34:03
 6.     0 Natan Kastepõld                     R3 M10   01:26:33 +59:18
 7.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   01:26:36 +59:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.05.2017 22:46:01 OK Okas