Rooslepa

17.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Toivo Birk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:48:30 17:28:56   01:12  1  07:02  3  10:06  2  12:29  2  15:25  2  17:58  1  20:18  1  22:37  1  25:11  1  28:10  1  31:06  1  36:48  1  38:14  1  42:15  1  45:36  1  48:01  1  48:30  1                               00:48:30
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:12  1  05:50  4  03:04  3  02:23  2  02:56  1  02:33  3  02:20  1  02:19  1  02:34  1  02:59  1  02:56  1  05:42  2  01:26  5  04:01  1  03:21  5  02:25  3  00:29  3                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Mart Ulm                  00:52:26 17:25:26   01:46  3  05:59  1  08:52  1  11:07  1  15:11  1  18:25  2  20:58  2  23:31  2  26:17  2  32:10  3  36:12  3  42:20  3  43:11  2  48:26  3  49:51  3  51:59  3  52:26  2                               00:52:26
   24704                           R1 M21         01:46  3  04:13  1  02:53  1  02:15  1  04:04  4  03:14  4  02:33  4  02:33  2  02:46  2  05:53  5  04:02  4  06:08  3  00:51  1  05:15  4  01:25  2  02:08  1  00:27  1                              
                                                  00:34    -01:37    -00:11    -00:08     01:08     00:41     00:13     00:14     00:12     02:54     01:06     00:26    -00:35     01:14    -01:56    -00:17    -00:02                                 
 3. Margus Krips              00:52:29 17:25:43   01:38  2  06:40  2  10:41  3  13:31  3  17:18  3  19:32  3  22:14  3  24:55  3  27:43  3  31:16  2  34:26  2  42:11  2  43:14  3  48:03  2  49:40  2  51:56  2  52:29  3                               00:52:29
   14157                           R1 M21         01:38  2  05:02  2  04:01  4  02:50  5  03:47  3  02:14  1  02:42  5  02:41  3  02:48  3  03:33  2  03:10  2  07:45  5  01:03  2  04:49  2  01:37  3  02:16  2  00:33  4                              
                                                  00:26    -00:48     00:57     00:27     00:51    -00:19     00:22     00:22     00:14     00:34     00:14     02:03    -00:23     00:48    -01:44    -00:09     00:04                                 
 4. Ivo Muru                  00:59:23 18:33:11   02:15  4  09:03  5  12:04  4  14:31  4  20:41  4  23:00  4  25:30  4  29:00  4  31:58  4  35:59  4  39:17  4  46:29  4  47:43  4  54:51  4  56:15  4  58:48  4  59:23  4                               00:59:23
   20612                           R1 M21         02:15  4  06:48  5  03:01  2  02:27  3  06:10  5  02:19  2  02:30  2  03:30  4  02:58  5  04:01  3  03:18  3  07:12  4  01:14  3  07:08  5  01:24  1  02:33  4  00:35  5                              
                                                  01:03     00:58    -00:03     00:04     03:14    -00:14     00:10     01:11     00:24     01:02     00:22     01:30    -00:12     03:07    -01:57     00:08     00:06                                 
 5. Mait Alanurm              01:05:32 17:35:20   02:46  5  08:26  4  15:16  5  17:48  5  21:16  5  25:18  5  27:49  5  33:08  5  35:56  5  40:23  5  48:40  5  54:04  5  55:21  5  60:16  5  62:02  5  65:05  5  65:32  5                               01:05:32
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         02:46  5  05:40  3  06:50  5  02:32  4  03:28  2  04:02  5  02:31  3  05:19  5  02:48  3  04:27  4  08:17  5  05:24  1  01:17  4  04:55  3  01:46  4  03:03  5  00:27  1                              
                                                  01:34    -00:10     03:46     00:09     00:32     01:29     00:11     03:00     00:14     01:28     05:21    -00:18    -00:09     00:54    -01:35     00:38    -00:02                                 

R1 M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             00:59:13 16:51:10   02:16  4  08:03  2  11:49  2  14:57  2  22:43  4  25:44  4  28:41  2  30:22  2  33:30  2  37:29  1  41:07  1  47:43  1  49:23  1  54:23  1  55:51  1  58:37  1  59:13  1                               00:59:13
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:16  4  05:47  2  03:46  1  03:08  2  07:46  4  03:01  2  02:57  1  01:41  1  03:08  2  03:59  1  03:38  1  06:36  2  01:40  2  05:00  1  01:28  1  02:46  2  00:36  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Agu Simulask              01:10:28 17:47:56   01:54  2  07:14  1  11:12  1  14:16  1  18:14  1  20:51  1  23:56  1  28:56  1  31:39  1  39:37  2  45:32  2  51:47  2  58:18  2  64:42  2  67:01  2  69:49  2  70:28  2                               01:10:28
       0                           R1 M40         01:54  2  05:20  1  03:58  2  03:04  1  03:58  1  02:37  1  03:05  2  05:00  3  02:43  1  07:58  3  05:55  4  06:15  1  06:31  4  06:24  3  02:19  3  02:48  3  00:39  2                              
                                                 -00:22    -00:27     00:12    -00:04    -03:48    -00:24     00:08     03:19    -00:25     03:59     02:17    -00:21     04:51     01:24     00:51     00:02     00:03                                 
 3. Mati Kallemets            01:11:11 18:00:22   01:49  1  08:08  3  12:06  3  15:27  3  19:55  2  22:57  2  33:09  4  35:58  3  39:12  3  46:20  3  50:32  3  58:01  3  59:30  3  65:41  3  67:55  3  70:27  3  71:11  3                               01:11:11
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         01:49  1  06:19  3  03:58  2  03:21  3  04:28  2  03:02  3  10:12  4  02:49  2  03:14  3  07:08  2  04:12  2  07:29  3  01:29  1  06:11  2  02:14  2  02:32  1  00:44  3                              
                                                 -00:27     00:32     00:12     00:13    -03:18     00:01     07:15     01:08     00:06     03:09     00:34     00:53    -00:11     01:11     00:46    -00:14     00:08                                 
 4. Peeter Viik               01:58:06 17:40:00   02:05  3  08:57  4  13:32  4  17:43  4  22:32  3  25:43  3  29:26  3  36:10  4  41:26  4  84:41  4  89:56  4  99:52  4 101:49  4 109:50  4 112:32  4 116:57  4 118:06  4                               01:58:06
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         02:05  3  06:52  4  04:35  4  04:11  4  04:49  3  03:11  4  03:43  3  06:44  4  05:16  4  43:15  4  05:15  3  09:56  4  01:57  3  08:01  4  02:42  4  04:25  4  01:09  4                              
                                                 -00:11     01:05     00:49     01:03    -02:57     00:10     00:46     05:03     02:08     39:16     01:37     03:20     00:17     03:01     01:14     01:39     00:33                                 

R1 N21 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:58:42 17:04:25   02:02  1  09:17  1  12:57  1  15:34  1  22:36  3  25:22  2  28:04  1  31:15  3  33:46  1  37:03  1  39:54  1  46:45  1  47:56  1  52:42  1  56:08  1  58:08  1  58:42  1                               00:58:42
   18597                           R1 N21         02:02  1  07:15  3  03:40  1  02:37  1  07:02  3  02:46  1  02:42  1  03:11  3  02:31  1  03:17  1  02:51  1  06:51  1  01:11  1  04:46  1  03:26  3  02:00  1  00:34  2                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Kaja Loorens              01:05:12 17:30:21   02:21  2  09:18  2  13:57  3  18:12  3  22:11  2  25:57  3  29:03  3  31:05  2  34:10  2  39:20  2  43:10  2  50:01  2  51:42  2  60:00  2  61:42  2  64:25  2  65:12  2                               01:05:12
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         02:21  2  06:57  2  04:39  3  04:15  3  03:59  1  03:46  3  03:06  2  02:02  1  03:05  2  05:10  2  03:50  2  06:51  1  01:41  2  08:18  2  01:42  2  02:43  3  00:47  3                              
                                                  00:19    -00:18     00:59     01:38    -03:03     01:00     00:24    -01:09     00:34     01:53     00:59     00:00     00:30     03:32    -01:44     00:43     00:13                                 
 3. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:11:55 18:08:51   02:44  3  09:23  3  13:19  2  16:58  2  21:48  1  25:02  1  28:15  2  30:58  1  34:24  3  40:22  3  48:26  3  56:32  3  58:14  3  67:12  3  68:42  3  71:23  3  71:55  3                               01:11:55
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         02:44  3  06:39  1  03:56  2  03:39  2  04:50  2  03:14  2  03:13  3  02:43  2  03:26  3  05:58  3  08:04  3  08:06  3  01:42  3  08:58  3  01:30  1  02:41  2  00:32  1                              
                                                  00:42    -00:36     00:16     01:02    -02:12     00:28     00:31    -00:28     00:55     02:41     05:13     01:15     00:31     04:12    -01:56     00:41    -00:02                                 

R1 N40 Rada (1): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              00:55:42 17:41:57   01:37  1  06:42  1  10:09  1  13:24  1  17:29  1  20:28  1  23:45  1  26:02  1  29:00  1  33:13  1  36:52  1  44:02  1  45:21  1  51:01  1  52:37  1  55:05  1  55:42  1                               00:55:42
   11679                           R1 N40         01:37  1  05:05  1  03:27  1  03:15  1  04:05  2  02:59  2  03:17  2  02:17  1  02:58  1  04:13  1  03:39  1  07:10  1  01:19  1  05:40  1  01:36  1  02:28  1  00:37  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Ivi Õunapuu               01:08:22 18:01:23   02:44  2  08:43  2  12:42  2  16:16  2  20:18  2  22:52  2  25:56  2  29:23  2  32:44  2  39:21  2  44:16  2  52:16  2  53:53  2  59:44  2  61:50  2  67:41  2  68:22  2                               01:08:22
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:44  2  05:59  2  03:59  2  03:34  2  04:02  1  02:34  1  03:04  1  03:27  2  03:21  2  06:37  2  04:55  2  08:00  2  01:37  2  05:51  2  02:06  2  05:51  2  00:41  2                              
                                                  01:07     00:54     00:32     00:19    -00:03    -00:25    -00:13     01:10     00:23     02:24     01:16     00:50     00:18     00:11     00:30     03:23     00:04                                 

R2 M10 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                00:56:39 17:42:22   01:48  1  07:42  1  10:51  1  15:34  1  25:04  1  26:33  1  31:10  1  34:53  1  40:15  1  41:34  1  48:29  1  56:06  1  56:39  1                               00:56:39
   22909                           R2 M10         01:48  1  05:54  1  03:09  1  04:43  1  09:30  1  01:29  1  04:37  1  03:43  1  05:22  1  01:19  1  06:55  1  07:37  1  00:33  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 

R2 M12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Johannes Lepp             00:56:15 17:42:48   02:02  1  07:22  1  10:59  1  17:58  1  23:06  1  26:12  1  30:40  1  34:24  1  39:50  1  41:11  1  47:52  1  55:40  1  56:15  1                               00:56:15
   22910                           R2 M12         02:02  1  05:20  1  03:37  1  06:59  1  05:08  1  03:06  1  04:28  1  03:44  1  05:26  1  01:21  1  06:41  1  07:48  1  00:35  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 

R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Michels            01:08:19 17:44:05   02:58  1  08:31  1  10:31  1  27:29  1  32:15  1  35:01  1  40:01  1  44:23  1  50:56  1  53:17  1  61:18  1  67:42  1  68:19  1                               01:08:19
   18128 Okas                      R2 M14         02:58  1  05:33  1  02:00  1  16:58  1  04:46  1  02:46  1  05:00  1  04:22  1  06:33  1  02:21  1  08:01  1  06:24  1  00:37  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 

R2 M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Eilpuu              01:09:21 17:49:55   02:14  1  14:37  1  16:37  1  21:28  1  34:06  1  37:42  1  41:32  1  46:00  1  52:17  1  53:27  1  60:49  1  68:47  1  69:21  1                               01:09:21
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M21         02:14  1  12:23  1  02:00  1  04:51  1  12:38  1  03:36  1  03:50  1  04:28  1  06:17  1  01:10  1  07:22  1  07:58  1  00:34  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 

R2 N12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 00:55:49 17:43:10   01:33  1  06:05  1  10:11  1  16:21  1  24:10  1  25:39  1  30:16  1  33:59  1  39:22  1  40:47  1  47:15  1  55:21  1  55:49  1                               00:55:49
   22911                           R2 N12         01:33  1  04:32  1  04:06  2  06:10  1  07:49  1  01:29  1  04:37  1  03:43  1  05:23  1  01:25  1  06:28  1  08:06  1  00:28  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:20:27 17:42:55   01:45  2  07:02  2  10:44  2  17:18  2  25:16  2  27:54  2  33:35  2  47:09  2  54:17  2  56:45  2  67:07  2  79:34  2  80:27  2                               01:20:27
   22906                           R2 N12         01:45  2  05:17  2  03:42  1  06:34  2  07:58  2  02:38  2  05:41  2  13:34  2  07:08  2  02:28  2  10:22  2  12:27  2  00:53  2                              
                                                  00:12     00:45    -00:24     00:24     00:09     01:09     01:04     09:51     01:45     01:03     03:54     04:21     00:25                                 

R2 N14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Martina Muld              01:11:18 17:31:09   02:23  2  18:17  2  21:51  2  27:53  2  35:20  2  39:58  2  43:13  2  46:22  1  51:34  1  54:13  1  63:46  1  70:47  1  71:18  1                               01:11:18
   19775                           R2 N14         02:23  2  15:54  2  03:34  1  06:02  1  07:27  1  04:38  2  03:15  1  03:09  1  05:12  1  02:39  2  09:33  1  07:01  1  00:31  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:20:27 17:42:55   01:45  1  07:02  1  10:44  1  17:18  1  25:16  1  27:54  1  33:35  1  47:09  2  54:17  2  56:45  2  67:07  2  79:34  2  80:27  2                               01:20:27
   22906                           R2 N14         01:45  1  05:17  1  03:42  2  06:34  2  07:58  2  02:38  1  05:41  2  13:34  2  07:08  2  02:28  1  10:22  2  12:27  2  00:53  2                              
                                                 -00:38    -10:37     00:08     00:32     00:31    -02:00     02:26     10:25     01:56    -00:11     00:49     05:26     00:22                                 

R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Algre               01:05:21 17:43:51   03:08  3  10:47  1  14:19  1  18:53  1  29:45  1  31:26  1  35:47  1  46:06  2  50:40  1  52:34  1  60:16  1  64:21  1  65:21  1                               01:05:21
       0                           R2 N21         03:08  3  07:39  1  03:32  2  04:34  1  10:52  2  01:41  1  04:21  3  10:19  3  04:34  1  01:54  2  07:42  2  04:05  1  01:00  3                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Virge Tiik                01:09:13 17:49:57   02:11  1  14:46  2  16:27  2  21:20  2  34:01  2  37:37  2  41:23  2  45:47  1  52:09  3  53:17  2  60:56  2  68:39  2  69:13  2                               01:09:13
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         02:11  1  12:35  2  01:41  1  04:53  2  12:41  3  03:36  2  03:46  2  04:24  2  06:22  3  01:08  1  07:39  1  07:43  3  00:34  1                              
                                                 -00:57     04:56    -01:51     00:19     01:49     01:55    -00:35    -05:55     01:48    -00:46    -00:03     03:38    -00:26                                 
 3. Egne Lappmaa              01:11:22 17:31:10   02:26  2  18:12  3  21:52  3  27:47  3  35:18  3  39:54  3  43:14  3  46:19  3  51:31  2  54:14  3  63:46  3  70:48  3  71:22  3                               01:11:22
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         02:26  2  15:46  3  03:40  3  05:55  3  07:31  1  04:36  3  03:20  1  03:05  1  05:12  2  02:43  3  09:32  3  07:02  2  00:34  1                              
                                                 -00:42     08:07     00:08     01:21    -03:21     02:55    -01:01    -07:14     00:38     00:49     01:50     02:57    -00:26                                 

R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:44:25 17:15:56   01:48  1  08:56  3  10:41  3  15:03  2  18:30  1  20:08  1  24:13  1  27:25  1  32:37  1  34:08  1  39:17  1  43:21  1  44:25  1                               00:44:25
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         01:48  1  07:08  4  01:45  1  04:22  1  03:27  1  01:38  1  04:05  4  03:12  1  05:12  3  01:31  1  05:09  2  04:04  1  01:04  4                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Helle Rennu               00:44:52 17:58:51   01:49  2  08:30  2  10:21  2  15:07  3  20:12  3  21:50  3  24:54  3  28:43  2  33:21  2  34:56  2  39:51  2  44:05  2  44:52  2                               00:44:52
    1881                           R2 N40         01:49  2  06:41  2  01:51  2  04:46  2  05:05  4  01:38  1  03:04  1  03:49  2  04:38  1  01:35  2  04:55  1  04:14  3  00:47  1                              
                                                  00:01    -00:27     00:06     00:24     01:38     00:00    -01:01     00:37    -00:34     00:04    -00:14     00:10    -00:17                                 
 3. Reet Rohi                 00:50:30 17:05:11   02:07  3  07:33  1  09:47  1  14:37  1  19:05  2  21:11  2  24:52  2  29:42  3  34:56  3  36:45  3  43:17  3  49:41  3  50:30  3                               00:50:30
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         02:07  3  05:26  1  02:14  3  04:50  3  04:28  2  02:06  3  03:41  2  04:50  3  05:14  4  01:49  4  06:32  3  06:24  4  00:49  3                              
                                                  00:19    -01:42     00:29     00:28     01:01     00:28    -00:24     01:38     00:02     00:18     01:23     02:20    -00:15                                 
 4. Erika Laherand            01:01:11 18:23:26   03:05  4  10:01  4  13:43  4  18:59  4  24:02  4  27:35  4  31:32  4  42:51  4  47:57  4  49:40  4  56:12  4  60:23  4  61:11  4                               01:01:11
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         03:05  4  06:56  3  03:42  4  05:16  4  05:03  3  03:33  4  03:57  3  11:19  4  05:06  2  01:43  3  06:32  3  04:11  2  00:48  2                              
                                                  01:17    -00:12     01:57     00:54     01:36     01:55    -00:08     08:07    -00:06     00:12     01:23     00:07    -00:16                                 

R3 M10 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tormi Ulm                 00:51:50 17:41:15   03:05  2  07:54  2  17:05  2  24:19  1  31:29  1  45:36  2  50:58  1  51:50  1           00:51:50
       0                           R3 M10         03:05  2  04:49  2  09:11  4  07:14  1  07:10  2  14:07  4  05:22  1  00:52  3          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
 2. Kaur Alanurm              00:55:00 17:41:17   03:02  1  07:42  1  16:49  1  24:22  2  31:32  2  45:19  1  54:10  2  55:00  2           00:55:00
       0                           R3 M10         03:02  1  04:40  1  09:07  3  07:33  3  07:10  2  13:47  3  08:51  4  00:50  2          
                                                 -00:03    -00:09    -00:04     00:19     00:00    -00:20     03:29    -00:02             
 3. Vesse Alanurm             00:55:43 17:41:13   03:09  3  10:07  3  17:11  3  24:31  3  32:01  3  46:43  3  54:24  3  55:43  3           00:55:43
       0                           R3 M10         03:09  3  06:58  3  07:04  2  07:20  2  07:30  4  14:42  5  07:41  2  01:19  4          
                                                  00:04     02:09    -02:07     00:06     00:20     00:35     02:19     00:27             
 4. Elmo Linno                01:01:18 17:35:35   05:11  5  12:14  4  22:24  4  32:34  4  42:03  4  52:14  4  59:59  4  61:18  4           01:01:18
       0                           R3 M10         05:11  5  07:03  4  10:10  5  10:10  5  09:29  5  10:11  2  07:45  3  01:19  4          
                                                  02:06     02:14     00:59     02:56     02:19    -03:56     02:23     00:27             
 5. Natan Kastepõld           01:26:33 17:25:53   04:41  4  42:15  5  47:36  5  56:43  5  63:49  5  72:50  5  85:47  5  86:33  5           01:26:33
       0                           R3 M10         04:41  4  37:34  5  05:21  1  09:07  4  07:06  1  09:01  1  12:57  5  00:46  1          
                                                  01:36     32:45    -03:50     01:53    -00:04    -05:06     07:35    -00:06             

R3 N10 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Miia Ulm                  01:26:36 17:25:52   04:41  1  42:24  1  47:39  1  56:40  1  63:42  1  72:55  1  85:51  1  86:36  1           01:26:36
       0                           R3 N10         04:41  1  37:43  1  05:15  1  09:01  1  07:02  1  09:13  1  12:56  1  00:45  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             

R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:27:15 17:27:35   02:43  1  05:56  1  10:23  1  15:02  1  19:19  1  22:28  1  26:46  1  27:15  1           00:27:15
   20080 Okas                      R3 N12         02:43  1  03:13  1  04:27  1  04:39  1  04:17  1  03:09  1  04:18  1  00:29  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Rauno Spitsmeister        01:18:58 18:05:20   06:31  21:00  24:59  35:37  41:25  44:32  60:44  64:33  66:02  71:29  74:37  78:14  78:58 01:18:58 39p
       0                           VABA           06:31  14:29  03:59  10:38  05:48  03:07  16:12  03:49  01:29  05:27  03:08  03:37  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]Finish     =39
 2. Claudia Birk              00:50:52 16:59:34   02:33  07:50  10:33  15:08  22:50  26:39  30:12  36:17  38:12  45:13  50:16  50:52 00:50:52 36p
   20305 Okas                      VABA           02:33  05:17  02:43  04:35  07:42  03:49  03:33  06:05  01:55  07:01  05:03  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]Finish     =36
 3. Koidu Laanemets           00:55:30 17:12:09   03:24  09:45  12:27  19:25  24:08  26:59  31:42  35:33  41:43  48:45  54:19  55:30 00:55:30 36p
    1949 Harju KEK                 VABA           03:24  06:21  02:42  06:58  04:43  02:51  04:43  03:51  06:10  07:02  05:34  01:11
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]Finish     =36
 4. Toomas Koppel             00:36:43 18:02:10   01:34  05:19  06:53  11:10  13:51  29:52  35:50  36:43 00:36:43 22p
    2865 Saku                      VABA           01:34  03:45  01:34  04:17  02:41  16:01  05:58  00:53
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]Finish     =22
 5. Tormi Ulm                 00:51:50 17:41:15   03:05  07:54  17:05  24:19  31:29  45:36  50:58  51:50 00:51:50 22p
       0                           VABA           03:05  04:49  09:11  07:14  07:10  14:07  05:22  00:52
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]Finish     =22
 6. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:07:16 18:16:07   00:55  01:46  04:04  05:19  07:16 00:07:16 16p
   22903                           VABA           00:55  00:51  02:18  01:15  01:57
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]Finish     =16
 7. Hugo Bert Muru            00:03:18 18:31:46   00:26  00:54  01:57  03:18 00:03:18 12p
   22053 Oru Kool                  VABA           00:26  00:28  01:03  01:21
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 6.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:48:30 17:28:56   01:12  1  07:02  4  10:06  2  12:29  2  15:25  2  17:58  1  20:18  1  22:37  1  25:11  1  28:10  1  31:06  1  36:48  1  38:14  1  42:15  1  45:36  1  48:01  1  48:30  1                               00:48:30
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:12  1  05:50  7  03:04  3  02:23  2  02:56  1  02:33  3  02:20  1  02:19  4  02:34  2  02:59  1  02:56  2  05:42  2  01:26  7  04:01  1  03:21 13  02:25  4  00:29  3                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Mart Ulm                  00:52:26 17:25:26   01:46  4  05:59  1  08:52  1  11:07  1  15:11  1  18:25  2  20:58  2  23:31  2  26:17  2  32:10  3  36:12  3  42:20  3  43:11  2  48:26  3  49:51  3  51:59  3  52:26  2                               00:52:26
   24704                           R1 M21         01:46  4  04:13  1  02:53  1  02:15  1  04:04  7  03:14 11  02:33  4  02:33  5  02:46  4  05:53  9  04:02  8  06:08  3  00:51  1  05:15  6  01:25  2  02:08  2  00:27  1                              
                                                  00:34    -01:37    -00:11    -00:08     01:08     00:41     00:13     00:14     00:12     02:54     01:06     00:26    -00:35     01:14    -01:56    -00:17    -00:02                                 
 3. Margus Krips              00:52:29 17:25:43   01:38  3  06:40  2  10:41  4  13:31  4  17:18  3  19:32  3  22:14  3  24:55  3  27:43  3  31:16  2  34:26  2  42:11  2  43:14  3  48:03  2  49:40  2  51:56  2  52:29  3                               00:52:29
   14157                           R1 M21         01:38  3  05:02  2  04:01 11  02:50  6  03:47  3  02:14  1  02:42  5  02:41  6  02:48  5  03:33  3  03:10  3  07:45 11  01:03  2  04:49  3  01:37  6  02:16  3  00:33  5                              
                                                  00:26    -00:48     00:57     00:27     00:51    -00:19     00:22     00:22     00:14     00:34     00:14     02:03    -00:23     00:48    -01:44    -00:09     00:04                                 
 4. Pille Kaisel              00:55:42 17:41:57   01:37  2  06:42  3  10:09  3  13:24  3  17:29  4  20:28  4  23:45  4  26:02  4  29:00  4  33:13  4  36:52  4  44:02  4  45:21  4  51:01  4  52:37  4  55:05  4  55:42  4                               00:55:42
   11679                           R1 N40         01:37  2  05:05  3  03:27  4  03:15  9  04:05  8  02:59  7  03:17 12  02:17  3  02:58  7  04:13  6  03:39  6  07:10  8  01:19  6  05:40  7  01:36  5  02:28  5  00:37  9                              
                                                  00:25    -00:45     00:23     00:52     01:09     00:26     00:57    -00:02     00:24     01:14     00:43     01:28    -00:07     01:39    -01:45     00:03     00:08                                 
 5. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:58:42 17:04:25   02:02  7  09:17 12  12:57 10  15:34  9  22:36 13  25:22 11  28:04  9  31:15 11  33:46  9  37:03  6  39:54  6  46:45  6  47:56  6  52:42  5  56:08  6  58:08  5  58:42  5                               00:58:42
   18597                           R1 N21         02:02  7  07:15 14  03:40  5  02:37  5  07:02 13  02:46  6  02:42  5  03:11  9  02:31  1  03:17  2  02:51  1  06:51  6  01:11  3  04:46  2  03:26 14  02:00  1  00:34  6                              
                                                  00:50     01:25     00:36     00:14     04:06     00:13     00:22     00:52    -00:03     00:18    -00:05     01:09    -00:15     00:45     00:05    -00:25     00:05                                 
 6. Rein Hanstein             00:59:13 16:51:10   02:16 10  08:03  6  11:49  6  14:57  7  22:43 14  25:44 13  28:41 11  30:22  8  33:30  8  37:29  7  41:07  7  47:43  7  49:23  7  54:23  6  55:51  5  58:37  6  59:13  6                               00:59:13
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:16 10  05:47  6  03:46  6  03:08  8  07:46 14  03:01  8  02:57  7  01:41  1  03:08 10  03:59  4  03:38  5  06:36  5  01:40 10  05:00  5  01:28  3  02:46 10  00:36  8                              
                                                  01:04    -00:03     00:42     00:45     04:50     00:28     00:37    -00:38     00:34     01:00     00:42     00:54     00:14     00:59    -01:53     00:21     00:07                                 
 7. Ivo Muru                  00:59:23 18:33:11   02:15  9  09:03 11  12:04  7  14:31  6  20:41  8  23:00  8  25:30  6  29:00  6  31:58  6  35:59  5  39:17  5  46:29  5  47:43  5  54:51  7  56:15  7  58:48  7  59:23  7                               00:59:23
   20612                           R1 M21         02:15  9  06:48 11  03:01  2  02:27  3  06:10 12  02:19  2  02:30  2  03:30 11  02:58  7  04:01  5  03:18  4  07:12  9  01:14  4  07:08 11  01:24  1  02:33  7  00:35  7                              
                                                  01:03     00:58    -00:03     00:04     03:14    -00:14     00:10     01:11     00:24     01:02     00:22     01:30    -00:12     03:07    -01:57     00:08     00:06                                 
 8. Kaja Loorens              01:05:12 17:30:21   02:21 11  09:18 13  13:57 13  18:12 14  22:11 11  25:57 14  29:03 12  31:05 10  34:10 10  39:20  8  43:10  8  50:01  8  51:42  8  60:00  9  61:42  8  64:25  8  65:12  8                               01:05:12
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         02:21 11  06:57 13  04:39 13  04:15 14  03:59  5  03:46 13  03:06 10  02:02  2  03:05  9  05:10  8  03:50  7  06:51  6  01:41 11  08:18 13  01:42  7  02:43  9  00:47 13                              
                                                  01:09     01:07     01:35     01:52     01:03     01:13     00:46    -00:17     00:31     02:11     00:54     01:09     00:15     04:17    -01:39     00:18     00:18                                 
 9. Mait Alanurm              01:05:32 17:35:20   02:46 14  08:26  8  15:16 14  17:48 13  21:16  9  25:18 10  27:49  8  33:08 12  35:56 12  40:23 12  48:40 12  54:04 11  55:21 10  60:16 10  62:02 10  65:05  9  65:32  9                               01:05:32
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         02:46 14  05:40  5  06:50 14  02:32  4  03:28  2  04:02 14  02:31  3  05:19 13  02:48  5  04:27  7  08:17 14  05:24  1  01:17  5  04:55  4  01:46  8  03:03 12  00:27  1                              
                                                  01:34    -00:10     03:46     00:09     00:32     01:29     00:11     03:00     00:14     01:28     05:21    -00:18    -00:09     00:54    -01:35     00:38    -00:02                                 
10. Ivi Õunapuu               01:08:22 18:01:23   02:44 12  08:43  9  12:42  9  16:16 10  20:18  7  22:52  6  25:56  7  29:23  7  32:44  7  39:21  9  44:16  9  52:16 10  53:53  9  59:44  8  61:50  9  67:41 10  68:22 10                               01:08:22
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:44 12  05:59  8  03:59 10  03:34 11  04:02  6  02:34  4  03:04  8  03:27 10  03:21 12  06:37 11  04:55 10  08:00 12  01:37  9  05:51  8  02:06  9  05:51 14  00:41 11                              
                                                  01:32     00:09     00:55     01:11     01:06     00:01     00:44     01:08     00:47     03:38     01:59     02:18     00:11     01:50    -01:15     03:26     00:12                                 
11. Agu Simulask              01:10:28 17:47:56   01:54  6  07:14  5  11:12  5  14:16  5  18:14  5  20:51  5  23:56  5  28:56  5  31:39  5  39:37 10  45:32 10  51:47  9  58:18 12  64:42 11  67:01 11  69:49 11  70:28 11                               01:10:28
       0                           R1 M40         01:54  6  05:20  4  03:58  8  03:04  7  03:58  4  02:37  5  03:05  9  05:00 12  02:43  3  07:58 13  05:55 12  06:15  4  06:31 14  06:24 10  02:19 11  02:48 11  00:39 10                              
                                                  00:42    -00:30     00:54     00:41     01:02     00:04     00:45     02:41     00:09     04:59     02:59     00:33     05:05     02:23    -01:02     00:23     00:10                                 
12. Mati Kallemets            01:11:11 18:00:22   01:49  5  08:08  7  12:06  8  15:27  8  19:55  6  22:57  7  33:09 14  35:58 13  39:12 13  46:20 13  50:32 13  58:01 13  59:30 13  65:41 12  67:55 12  70:27 12  71:11 12                               01:11:11
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         01:49  5  06:19  9  03:58  8  03:21 10  04:28  9  03:02  9  10:12 14  02:49  8  03:14 11  07:08 12  04:12  9  07:29 10  01:29  8  06:11  9  02:14 10  02:32  6  00:44 12                              
                                                  00:37     00:29     00:54     00:58     01:32     00:29     07:52     00:30     00:40     04:09     01:16     01:47     00:03     02:10    -01:07     00:07     00:15                                 
13. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:11:55 18:08:51   02:44 12  09:23 14  13:19 11  16:58 11  21:48 10  25:02  9  28:15 10  30:58  9  34:24 11  40:22 11  48:26 11  56:32 12  58:14 11  67:12 13  68:42 13  71:23 13  71:55 13                               01:11:55
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         02:44 12  06:39 10  03:56  7  03:39 12  04:50 11  03:14 11  03:13 11  02:43  7  03:26 13  05:58 10  08:04 13  08:06 13  01:42 12  08:58 14  01:30  4  02:41  8  00:32  4                              
                                                  01:32     00:49     00:52     01:16     01:54     00:41     00:53     00:24     00:52     02:59     05:08     02:24     00:16     04:57    -01:51     00:16     00:03                                 
14. Peeter Viik               01:58:06 17:40:00   02:05  8  08:57 10  13:32 12  17:43 12  22:32 12  25:43 12  29:26 13  36:10 14  41:26 14  84:41 14  89:56 14  99:52 14 101:49 14 109:50 14 112:32 14 116:57 14 118:06 14                               01:58:06
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         02:05  8  06:52 12  04:35 12  04:11 13  04:49 10  03:11 10  03:43 13  06:44 14  05:16 14  43:15 14  05:15 11  09:56 14  01:57 13  08:01 12  02:42 12  04:25 13  01:09 14                              
                                                  00:53     01:02     01:31     01:48     01:53     00:38     01:23     04:25     02:42     40:16     02:19     04:14     00:31     04:00    -00:39     02:00     00:40                                 

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 4.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:44:25 17:15:56   01:48  4  08:56  9  10:41  5  15:03  2  18:30  1  20:08  1  24:13  1  27:25  1  32:37  1  34:08  1  39:17  1  43:21  1  44:25  1                               00:44:25
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         01:48  4  07:08 10  01:45  2  04:22  1  03:27  1  01:38  3  04:05  8  03:12  3  05:12  4  01:31  6  05:09  2  04:04  1  01:04 15                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Helle Rennu               00:44:52 17:58:51   01:49  6  08:30  7  10:21  3  15:07  3  20:12  3  21:50  3  24:54  3  28:43  2  33:21  2  34:56  2  39:51  2  44:05  2  44:52  2                               00:44:52
    1881                           R2 N40         01:49  6  06:41  8  01:51  3  04:46  4  05:05  5  01:38  3  03:04  1  03:49  7  04:38  2  01:35  7  04:55  1  04:14  4  00:47  9                              
                                                  00:01    -00:27     00:06     00:24     01:38     00:00    -01:01     00:37    -00:34     00:04    -00:14     00:10    -00:17                                 
 3. Reet Rohi                 00:50:30 17:05:11   02:07  8  07:33  5  09:47  1  14:37  1  19:05  2  21:11  2  24:52  2  29:42  3  34:56  3  36:45  3  43:17  3  49:41  3  50:30  3                               00:50:30
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         02:07  8  05:26  5  02:14  6  04:50  5  04:28  2  02:06  6  03:41  4  04:50 11  05:14  7  01:49  9  06:32  4  06:24  5  00:49 11                              
                                                  00:19    -01:42     00:29     00:28     01:01     00:28    -00:24     01:38     00:02     00:18     01:23     02:20    -00:15                                 
 4. Laura Ulm                 00:55:49 17:43:10   01:33  1  06:05  1  10:11  2  16:21  5  24:10  6  25:39  4  30:16  4  33:59  4  39:22  4  40:47  4  47:15  4  55:21  4  55:49  4                               00:55:49
   22911                           R2 N12         01:33  1  04:32  1  04:06 15  06:10 11  07:49  9  01:29  1  04:37 11  03:43  4  05:23  9  01:25  5  06:28  3  08:06 13  00:28  1                              
                                                 -00:15    -02:36     02:21     01:48     04:22    -00:09     00:32     00:31     00:11    -00:06     01:19     04:02    -00:36                                 
 5. Johannes Lepp             00:56:15 17:42:48   02:02  7  07:22  4  10:59  9  17:58  8  23:06  4  26:12  5  30:40  5  34:24  5  39:50  5  41:11  5  47:52  5  55:40  5  56:15  5                               00:56:15
   22910                           R2 M12         02:02  7  05:20  4  03:37 10  06:59 14  05:08  6  03:06 10  04:28 10  03:44  6  05:26 10  01:21  4  06:41  6  07:48 11  00:35  7                              
                                                  00:14    -01:48     01:52     02:37     01:41     01:28     00:23     00:32     00:14    -00:10     01:32     03:44    -00:29                                 
 6. Simo Linno                00:56:39 17:42:22   01:48  4  07:42  6  10:51  8  15:34  4  25:04  7  26:33  6  31:10  6  34:53  6  40:15  6  41:34  6  48:29  6  56:06  6  56:39  6                               00:56:39
   22909                           R2 M10         01:48  4  05:54  7  03:09  7  04:43  3  09:30 12  01:29  1  04:37 11  03:43  4  05:22  8  01:19  3  06:55  7  07:37  9  00:33  3                              
                                                  00:00    -01:14     01:24     00:21     06:03    -00:09     00:32     00:31     00:10    -00:12     01:46     03:33    -00:31                                 
 7. Erika Laherand            01:01:11 18:23:26   03:05 14  10:01 10  13:43 10  18:59 10  24:02  5  27:35  7  31:32  7  42:51  7  47:57  7  49:40  7  56:12  7  60:23  7  61:11  7                               01:01:11
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         03:05 14  06:56  9  03:42 12  05:16  8  05:03  4  03:33 11  03:57  7  11:19 13  05:06  3  01:43  8  06:32  4  04:11  3  00:48 10                              
                                                  01:17    -00:12     01:57     00:54     01:36     01:55    -00:08     08:07    -00:06     00:12     01:23     00:07    -00:16                                 
 8. Gerda Algre               01:05:21 17:43:51   03:08 15  10:47 11  14:19 11  18:53  9  29:45 10  31:26 10  35:47 10  46:06 11  50:40  8  52:34  8  60:16  8  64:21  8  65:21  8                               01:05:21
       0                           R2 N21         03:08 15  07:39 11  03:32  8  04:34  2  10:52 13  01:41  5  04:21  9  10:19 12  04:34  1  01:54 10  07:42 10  04:05  2  01:00 14                              
                                                  01:20     00:31     01:47     00:12     07:25     00:03     00:16     07:07    -00:38     00:23     02:33     00:01    -00:04                                 
 9. Joosep Michels            01:08:19 17:44:05   02:58 13  08:31  8  10:31  4  27:29 13  32:15 11  35:01 11  40:01 11  44:23  8  50:56  9  53:17  9  61:18 11  67:42  9  68:19  9                               01:08:19
   18128 Okas                      R2 M14         02:58 13  05:33  6  02:00  4  16:58 15  04:46  3  02:46  9  05:00 13  04:22  8  06:33 13  02:21 11  08:01 11  06:24  5  00:37  8                              
                                                  01:10    -01:35     00:15     12:36     01:19     01:08     00:55     01:10     01:21     00:50     02:52     02:20    -00:27                                 
10. Virge Tiik                01:09:13 17:49:57   02:11  9  14:46 13  16:27 12  21:20 11  34:01 12  37:37 12  41:23 12  45:47  9  52:09 12  53:17  9  60:56 10  68:39 10  69:13 10                               01:09:13
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         02:11  9  12:35 13  01:41  1  04:53  7  12:41 15  03:36 12  03:46  5  04:24  9  06:22 12  01:08  1  07:39  9  07:43 10  00:34  4                              
                                                  00:23     05:27    -00:04     00:31     09:14     01:58    -00:19     01:12     01:10    -00:23     02:30     03:39    -00:30                                 
11. Tarmo Eilpuu              01:09:21 17:49:55   02:14 10  14:37 12  16:37 13  21:28 12  34:06 13  37:42 13  41:32 13  46:00 10  52:17 13  53:27 11  60:49  9  68:47 11  69:21 11                               01:09:21
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M21         02:14 10  12:23 12  02:00  4  04:51  6  12:38 14  03:36 12  03:50  6  04:28 10  06:17 11  01:10  2  07:22  8  07:58 12  00:34  4                              
                                                  00:26     05:15     00:15     00:29     09:11     01:58    -00:15     01:16     01:05    -00:21     02:13     03:54    -00:30                                 
12. Martina Muld              01:11:18 17:31:09   02:23 11  18:17 15  21:51 14  27:53 15  35:20 15  39:58 15  43:13 14  46:22 13  51:34 11  54:13 12  63:46 12  70:47 12  71:18 12                               01:11:18
   19775                           R2 N14         02:23 11  15:54 15  03:34  9  06:02 10  07:27  7  04:38 15  03:15  2  03:09  2  05:12  4  02:39 14  09:33 13  07:01  7  00:31  2                              
                                                  00:35     08:46     01:49     01:40     04:00     03:00    -00:50    -00:03     00:00     01:08     04:24     02:57    -00:33                                 
13. Egne Lappmaa              01:11:22 17:31:10   02:26 12  18:12 14  21:52 15  27:47 14  35:18 14  39:54 14  43:14 15  46:19 12  51:31 10  54:14 13  63:46 12  70:48 13  71:22 13                               01:11:22
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         02:26 12  15:46 14  03:40 11  05:55  9  07:31  8  04:36 14  03:20  3  03:05  1  05:12  4  02:43 15  09:32 12  07:02  8  00:34  4                              
                                                  00:38     08:38     01:55     01:33     04:04     02:58    -00:45    -00:07     00:00     01:12     04:23     02:58    -00:30                                 
14. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:20:27 17:42:55   01:45  2  07:02  2  10:44  6  17:18  6  25:16  8  27:54  8  33:35  8  47:09 14  54:17 14  56:45 14  67:07 14  79:34 14  80:27 14                               01:20:27
   22906                           R2 N14         01:45  2  05:17  2  03:42 12  06:34 12  07:58 10  02:38  7  05:41 14  13:34 14  07:08 14  02:28 12  10:22 14  12:27 14  00:53 12                              
                                                 -00:03    -01:51     01:57     02:12     04:31     01:00     01:36     10:22     01:56     00:57     05:13     08:23    -00:11                                 
14. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:20:27 17:42:55   01:45  2  07:02  2  10:44  6  17:18  6  25:16  8  27:54  8  33:35  8  47:09 14  54:17 14  56:45 14  67:07 14  79:34 14  80:27 14                               01:20:27
   22906                           R2 N12         01:45  2  05:17  2  03:42 12  06:34 12  07:58 10  02:38  7  05:41 14  13:34 14  07:08 14  02:28 12  10:22 14  12:27 14  00:53 12                              
                                                 -00:03    -01:51     01:57     02:12     04:31     01:00     01:36     10:22     01:56     00:57     05:13     08:23    -00:11                                 

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:27:15 17:27:35   02:43  1  05:56  1  10:23  1  15:02  1  19:19  1  22:28  1  26:46  1  27:15  1           00:27:15
   20080 Okas                      R3 N12         02:43  1  03:13  1  04:27  1  04:39  1  04:17  1  03:09  1  04:18  1  00:29  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
 2. Tormi Ulm                 00:51:50 17:41:15   03:05  3  07:54  3  17:05  3  24:19  2  31:29  2  45:36  3  50:58  2  51:50  2           00:51:50
       0                           R3 M10         03:05  3  04:49  3  09:11  6  07:14  2  07:10  4  14:07  6  05:22  2  00:52  5          
                                                  00:22     01:36     04:44     02:35     02:53     10:58     01:04     00:23             
 3. Kaur Alanurm              00:55:00 17:41:17   03:02  2  07:42  2  16:49  2  24:22  3  31:32  3  45:19  2  54:10  3  55:00  3           00:55:00
       0                           R3 M10         03:02  2  04:40  2  09:07  5  07:33  4  07:10  4  13:47  5  08:51  5  00:50  4          
                                                  00:19     01:27     04:40     02:54     02:53     10:38     04:33     00:21             
 4. Vesse Alanurm             00:55:43 17:41:13   03:09  4  10:07  4  17:11  4  24:31  4  32:01  4  46:43  4  54:24  4  55:43  4           00:55:43
       0                           R3 M10         03:09  4  06:58  4  07:04  4  07:20  3  07:30  6  14:42  7  07:41  3  01:19  6          
                                                  00:26     03:45     02:37     02:41     03:13     11:33     03:23     00:50             
 5. Elmo Linno                01:01:18 17:35:35   05:11  7  12:14  5  22:24  5  32:34  5  42:03  5  52:14  5  59:59  5  61:18  5           01:01:18
       0                           R3 M10         05:11  7  07:03  5  10:10  7  10:10  7  09:29  7  10:11  4  07:45  4  01:19  6          
                                                  02:28     03:50     05:43     05:31     05:12     07:02     03:27     00:50             
 6. Natan Kastepõld           01:26:33 17:25:53   04:41  5  42:15  6  47:36  6  56:43  7  63:49  7  72:50  6  85:47  6  86:33  6           01:26:33
       0                           R3 M10         04:41  5  37:34  6  05:21  3  09:07  6  07:06  3  09:01  2  12:57  7  00:46  3          
                                                  01:58     34:21     00:54     04:28     02:49     05:52     08:39     00:17             
 7. Miia Ulm                  01:26:36 17:25:52   04:41  5  42:24  7  47:39  7  56:40  6  63:42  6  72:55  7  85:51  7  86:36  7           01:26:36
       0                           R3 N10         04:41  5  37:43  7  05:15  2  09:01  5  07:02  2  09:13  3  12:56  6  00:45  2          
                                                  01:58     34:30     00:48     04:22     02:45     06:04     08:38     00:16             


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.05.2017 22:46:08 OK Okas