Valgevälja 24. mai

24.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Renek Loorens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jaanus Müür                          01:08:02
 2. 24666 lauri tanner              Scoutspata 01:09:28 +01:26
 3. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:09:37 +01:35
 4. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:15:22 +07:20
 5.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ         01:20:21 +12:19
R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:20:31
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:28:23 +07:52
 3.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:49:45 +29:14
 4.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:54:45 +34:14
R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:27:19
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      01:31:28 +04:09
R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:47:10
R2 M18 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:49:30
R2 M21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala Spo 00:50:41
R2 M40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agu Simulask                         00:54:23
R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:50:36
 2.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       00:53:42 +03:06
 3.     0 Gerda Algre                          01:03:28 +12:52
 4. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:07:18 +16:42
 5. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:07:19 +16:43
 6. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:19:53 +29:17
 7.     0 Keity Vaistla                        01:41:35 +50:59
R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:45:09
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:47:39 +02:30
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:03:29 +18:20
 4.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:05:48 +20:39
 5.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:10:22 +25:13
 6.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:13:09 +28:00
 7.     0 Siret Vaistla                        01:42:39 +57:30
R3 M10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karl Robin Raud                      00:57:20
 2.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:57:42 +00:22
 3.     0 Simo Linno                           00:58:13 +00:53
 4.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         01:23:45 +26:25
 5.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     01:23:50 +26:30
 6.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        01:24:08 +26:48
R3 M40 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9240 William Lambert           West       00:41:22
R3 N10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agata Grete Jöpiselg                 00:47:09
 2.     0 Birgit Tõkke                         01:17:26 +30:17
 3.     0 Mirell Rand                          01:26:25 +39:16
 4.     0 Tereesa Lepp                         01:28:10 +41:01
 5.     0 Miia Ulm                             01:28:24 +41:15
 6.     0 Siiri Saare                          01:28:26 +41:17
R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       00:32:31
R3 N21 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Pille Laanesaar                      00:58:21
NööR Rada (4): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                  00:02:43
 2.     0 Klee Erik                            00:03:18 +00:35
 2.     0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                  00:03:18 +00:35
 4.     0 Ruuben Kallaste           Harju KEK  00:13:06 +10:23
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    01:50:23 39p
 2. 25758 Merit Metsar                         00:34:16 22p
 3.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       01:03:39 20p
 4.     0 Klee Erik                            00:03:57 15p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jaanus Müür                         R1 M21   01:08:02
 2. 24666 lauri tanner              ScoutspataR1 M21   01:09:28 +01:26
 3. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   01:09:37 +01:35
 4. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   01:15:22 +07:20
 5.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TÜ        R1 M21   01:20:21 +12:19
 6.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   01:20:31 +12:29
 7. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:27:19 +19:17
 8.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   01:28:23 +20:21
 9. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R1 N21   01:31:28 +23:26
10. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:47:10 +39:08
11.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   01:49:45 +41:43
12.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:54:45 +46:43
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:45:09
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:47:39 +02:30
 3. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R2 M18   00:49:30 +04:21
 4. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala SpoR2 N21   00:50:36 +05:27
 5. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala SpoR2 M21   00:50:41 +05:32
 6.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R2 N21   00:53:42 +08:33
 7.     0 Agu Simulask                        R2 M40   00:54:23 +09:14
 8.     0 Gerda Algre                         R2 N21   01:03:28 +18:19
 9. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:03:29 +18:20
10.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   01:05:48 +20:39
11. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N21   01:07:18 +22:09
12. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   01:07:19 +22:10
13.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   01:10:22 +25:13
14.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                        R2 N40   01:13:09 +28:00
15. 24856 Getter Säär                         R2 N21   01:19:53 +34:44
16.     0 Keity Vaistla                       R2 N21   01:41:35 +56:26
17.     0 Siret Vaistla                       R2 N40   01:42:39 +57:30
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R3 N12   00:32:31
 2.  9240 William Lambert           West      R3 M40   00:41:22 +08:51
 3.     0 Agata Grete Jöpiselg                R3 N10   00:47:09 +14:38
 4.     0 Karl Robin Raud                     R3 M10   00:57:20 +24:49
 5.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   00:57:42 +25:11
 6.     0 Simo Linno                          R3 M10   00:58:13 +25:42
 7.     0 Pille Laanesaar                     R3 N21   00:58:21 +25:50
 8.     0 Birgit Tõkke                        R3 N10   01:17:26 +44:55
 9.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   01:23:45 +51:14
10.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                    R3 M10   01:23:50 +51:19
11.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   01:24:08 +51:37
12.     0 Mirell Rand                         R3 N10   01:26:25 +53:54
13.     0 Tereesa Lepp                        R3 N10   01:28:10 +55:39
14.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   01:28:24 +55:53
15.     0 Siiri Saare                         R3 N10   01:28:26 +55:55
#4 Rada (NööR): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                 NööR     00:02:43
 2.     0 Klee Erik                           NööR     00:03:18 +00:35
 2.     0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                 NööR     00:03:18 +00:35
 4.     0 Ruuben Kallaste           Harju KEK NööR     00:13:06 +10:23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.05.2017 22:31:13 OK Okas