Valgevälja 24. mai

24.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Renek Loorens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Jaanus Müür               01:08:02 18:12:46   03:55  5  05:26  5  07:38  5  13:30  5  18:49  5  25:31  4  28:37  3  36:25  4  39:23  4  45:06  4  49:23  3  52:52  2  58:06  2  61:10  3  65:31  1  68:02  1 01:08:02
       0                           R1 M21         03:55  5  01:31  3  02:12  1  05:52  5  05:19  4  06:42  1  03:06  1  07:48  4  02:58  2  05:43  2  04:17  2  03:29  1  05:14  1  03:04  5  04:21  1  02:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. lauri tanner              01:09:28 17:07:18   01:20  1  02:50  1  05:07  1  08:45  1  12:33  1  24:57  3  30:00  4  35:21  3  38:29  3  44:50  3  49:02  2  53:15  3  58:44  3  60:59  2  66:55  3  69:28  2 01:09:28
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         01:20  1  01:30  2  02:17  2  03:38  2  03:48  1  12:24  5  05:03  4  05:21  1  03:08  3  06:21  4  04:12  1  04:13  5  05:29  2  02:15  1  05:56  4  02:33  2
                                                 -02:35    -00:01     00:05    -02:14    -01:31     05:42     01:57    -02:27     00:10     00:38    -00:05     00:44     00:15    -00:49     01:35     00:02   
 3. Margus Krips              01:09:37 17:00:19   01:55  2  03:45  3  06:53  2  11:28  3  15:28  2  23:21  1  27:33  1  34:16  2  37:47  2  43:27  1  47:58  1  51:53  1  57:51  1  60:48  1  66:16  2  69:37  3 01:09:37
   14157                           R1 M21         01:55  2  01:50  4  03:08  4  04:35  3  04:00  2  07:53  3  04:12  3  06:43  3  03:31  4  05:40  1  04:31  3  03:55  3  05:58  3  02:57  4  05:28  2  03:21  5
                                                 -02:00     00:19     00:56    -01:17    -01:19     01:11     01:06    -01:05     00:33    -00:03     00:14     00:26     00:44    -00:07     01:07     00:50   
 4. Mart Ulm                  01:15:22 17:23:15   02:02  4  03:25  2  07:21  3  11:59  4  15:59  3  23:50  2  27:39  2  34:11  1  37:08  1  44:39  2  49:56  4  53:42  4  62:25  4  65:20  4  72:38  4  75:22  4 01:15:22
   24704                           R1 M21         02:02  4  01:23  1  03:56  5  04:38  4  04:00  2  07:51  2  03:49  2  06:32  2  02:57  1  07:31  5  05:17  5  03:46  2  08:43  5  02:55  3  07:18  5  02:44  3
                                                 -01:53    -00:08     01:44    -01:14    -01:19     01:09     00:43    -01:16    -00:01     01:48     01:00     00:17     03:29    -00:09     02:57     00:13   
 5. Mait Alanurm              01:20:21 17:04:25   02:00  3  05:13  4  07:30  4  11:05  2  17:16  4  27:47  5  33:59  5  42:17  5  46:11  5  52:19  5  57:35  5  61:32  5  69:12  5  71:50  5  77:28  5  80:21  5 01:20:21
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         02:00  3  03:13  5  02:17  2  03:35  1  06:11  5  10:31  4  06:12  5  08:18  5  03:54  5  06:08  3  05:16  4  03:57  4  07:40  4  02:38  2  05:38  3  02:53  4
                                                 -01:55     01:42     00:05    -02:17     00:52     03:49     03:06     00:30     00:56     00:25     00:59     00:28     02:26    -00:26     01:17     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:23     02:12     03:35     03:48     06:42     03:06     05:21     02:57     05:40     04:12     03:29     05:14     02:15     04:21     02:31   00:58:06

R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:20:31 17:32:41   02:15  1  04:21  1  07:21  1  12:17  1  16:38  1  27:36  1  32:07  1  39:10  1  42:53  1  49:20  1  54:31  1  58:40  1  67:41  1  71:11  1  76:44  1  80:31  1 01:20:31
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:15  1  02:06  1  03:00  1  04:56  1  04:21  1  10:58  2  04:31  1  07:03  2  03:43  1  06:27  1  05:11  2  04:09  1  09:01  2  03:30  3  05:33  1  03:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                01:28:23 17:39:12   02:40  2  04:53  2  08:26  2  14:24  2  19:26  2  29:01  2  34:27  2  41:25  2  45:21  2  54:14  2  59:16  2  63:37  2  74:26  2  77:36  2  84:36  2  88:23  2 01:28:23
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         02:40  2  02:13  2  03:33  2  05:58  3  05:02  2  09:35  1  05:26  2  06:58  1  03:56  2  08:53  2  05:02  1  04:21  2  10:49  4  03:10  2  07:00  2  03:47  1
                                                  00:25     00:07     00:33     01:02     00:41    -01:23     00:55    -00:05     00:13     02:26    -00:09     00:12     01:48    -00:20     01:27     00:00   
 3. Mati Kallemets            01:49:45 17:53:40   03:37  3  07:43  4  11:20  3  17:54  3  25:35  4  38:44  4  44:28  4  55:49  4  60:59  4  71:10  4  79:23  3  85:01  3  94:20  3  97:16  3 104:57  3 109:45  3 01:49:45
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         03:37  3  04:06  4  03:37  3  06:34  4  07:41  4  13:09  4  05:44  3  11:21  3  05:10  4  10:11  4  08:13  3  05:38  3  09:19  3  02:56  1  07:41  3  04:48  4
                                                  01:22     02:00     00:37     01:38     03:20     02:11     01:13     04:18     01:27     03:44     03:02     01:29     00:18    -00:34     02:08     01:01   
 4. Peeter Viik               01:54:45 17:07:47   04:09  4  06:43  3  13:51  4  19:45  4  25:23  3  36:50  3  42:36  3  55:11  3  59:57  3  69:54  3  81:40  4  87:53  4  95:49  4  99:50  4 110:10  4 114:45  4 01:54:45
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         04:09  4  02:34  3  07:08  4  05:54  2  05:38  3  11:27  3  05:46  4  12:35  4  04:46  3  09:57  3  11:46  4  06:13  4  07:56  1  04:01  4  10:20  4  04:35  3
                                                  01:54     00:28     04:08     00:58     01:17     00:29     01:15     05:32     01:03     03:30     06:35     02:04    -01:05     00:31     04:47     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:06     03:00     04:56     04:21     09:35     04:31     06:58     03:43     06:27     05:02     04:09     07:56     02:56     05:33     03:47   01:17:15

R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:27:19 17:06:36   08:21  2  10:06  2  14:55  2  20:50  2  25:03  2  35:08  2  39:16  2  45:09  2  49:01  2  54:38  2  60:21  2  65:04  2  73:33  1  77:05  1  83:58  1  87:19  1 01:27:19
   18597                           R1 N21         08:21  2  01:45  2  04:49  2  05:55  2  04:13  1  10:05  2  04:08  1  05:53  1  03:52  1  05:37  1  05:43  1  04:43  1  08:29  1  03:32  1  06:53  2  03:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Esko                 01:31:28 17:25:50   02:41  1  04:10  1  06:55  1  12:28  1  16:49  1  25:09  1  29:30  1  41:36  1  45:46  1  53:16  1  59:46  1  64:39  1  77:02  2  81:10  2  87:51  2  91:28  2 01:31:28
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         02:41  1  01:29  1  02:45  1  05:33  1  04:21  2  08:20  1  04:21  2  12:06  2  04:10  2  07:30  2  06:30  2  04:53  2  12:23  2  04:08  2  06:41  1  03:37  2
                                                 -05:40    -00:16    -02:04    -00:22     00:08    -01:45     00:13     06:13     00:18     01:53     00:47     00:10     03:54     00:36    -00:12     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:29     02:45     05:33     04:13     08:20     04:08     05:53     03:52     05:37     05:43     04:43     08:29     03:32     06:41     03:21   01:17:00

R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:47:10 17:31:05   02:38  1  05:53  1  09:27  1  15:59  1  21:58  1  32:35  1  37:51  1  50:03  1  54:20  1  62:37  1  68:35  1  74:19  1  91:35  1  94:38  1 102:46  1 107:10  1 01:47:10
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:38  1  03:15  1  03:34  1  06:32  1  05:59  1  10:37  1  05:16  1  12:12  1  04:17  1  08:17  1  05:58  1  05:44  1  17:16  1  03:03  1  08:08  1  04:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     03:15     03:34     06:32     05:59     10:37     05:16     12:12     04:17     08:17     05:58     05:44     17:16     03:03     08:08     04:24   01:47:10

R2 M18 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:49:30 18:00:59   03:10  1  06:18  1  09:10  1  23:06  1  31:19  1  36:10  1  39:22  1  43:13  1  47:24  1  49:30  1 00:49:30
   18740 Okas                      R2 M18         03:10  1  03:08  1  02:52  1  13:56  1  08:13  1  04:51  1  03:12  1  03:51  1  04:11  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     03:08     02:52     13:56     08:13     04:51     03:12     03:51     04:11     02:06   00:49:30

R2 M21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Eilpuu              00:50:41 17:53:54   02:49  1  06:07  1  09:38  1  24:25  1  29:54  1  34:34  1  38:33  1  42:07  1  48:27  1  50:41  1 00:50:41
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M21         02:49  1  03:18  1  03:31  1  14:47  1  05:29  1  04:40  1  03:59  1  03:34  1  06:20  1  02:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     03:18     03:31     14:47     05:29     04:40     03:59     03:34     06:20     02:14   00:50:41

R2 M40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Agu Simulask              00:54:23 18:19:08   08:49  1  11:45  1  14:45  1  27:05  1  33:00  1  38:39  1  42:10  1  45:05  1  52:32  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
       0                           R2 M40         08:49  1  02:56  1  03:00  1  12:20  1  05:55  1  05:39  1  03:31  1  02:55  1  07:27  1  01:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:49     02:56     03:00     12:20     05:55     05:39     03:31     02:55     07:27     01:51   00:54:23

R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Virge Tiik                00:50:36 17:53:55   02:45  3  06:03  3  09:31  4  24:06  2  29:42  2  34:26  2  38:27  1  42:02  1  48:20  1  50:36  1 00:50:36
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         02:45  3  03:18  4  03:28  5  14:35  2  05:36  3  04:44  3  04:01  3  03:35  3  06:18  1  02:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:53:42 18:30:17   02:49  4  06:03  3  09:00  3  21:59  1  29:00  1  34:19  1  39:04  2  44:29  2  51:26  2  53:42  2 00:53:42
    5516 Okas                      R2 N21         02:49  4  03:14  3  02:57  3  12:59  1  07:01  5  05:19  4  04:45  5  05:25  6  06:57  3  02:16  1
                                                  00:04    -00:04    -00:31    -01:36     01:25     00:35     00:44     01:50     00:39     00:00   
 3. Gerda Algre               01:03:28 18:55:43   06:09  7  10:22  6  13:46  6  28:50  3  34:58  3  42:57  3  47:03  3  49:50  3  60:14  3  63:28  3 01:03:28
       0                           R2 N21         06:09  7  04:13  5  03:24  4  15:04  3  06:08  4  07:59  6  04:06  4  02:47  1  10:24  7  03:14  6
                                                  03:24     00:55    -00:04     00:29     00:32     03:15     00:05    -00:48     04:06     00:58   
 4. Egne Lappmaa              01:07:18 17:05:13   02:31  1  05:34  1  08:12  2  39:29  5  45:02  5  49:18  4  52:19  4  56:07  5  64:39  4  67:18  4 01:07:18
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         02:31  1  03:03  1  02:38  2  31:17  5  05:33  2  04:16  1  03:01  1  03:48  5  08:32  4  02:39  3
                                                 -00:14    -00:15    -00:50     16:42    -00:03    -00:28    -01:00     00:13     02:14     00:23   
 5. Kadri Raadla              01:07:19 17:05:10   02:31  1  05:34  1  08:06  1  39:34  6  44:53  4  49:18  4  52:19  4  56:04  4  64:39  4  67:19  5 01:07:19
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         02:31  1  03:03  1  02:32  1  31:28  6  05:19  1  04:25  2  03:01  1  03:45  4  08:35  5  02:40  4
                                                 -00:14    -00:15    -00:56     16:53    -00:17    -00:19    -01:00     00:10     02:17     00:24   
 6. Getter Säär               01:19:53 18:03:48   02:49  4  09:06  5  12:35  5  37:28  4  55:17  6  61:26  6  67:11  6  70:06  6  77:00  6  79:53  6 01:19:53
   24856                           R2 N21         02:49  4  06:17  7  03:29  6  24:53  4  17:49  7  06:09  5  05:45  6  02:55  2  06:54  2  02:53  5
                                                  00:04     02:59     00:01     10:18     12:13     01:25     01:44    -00:40     00:36     00:37   
 7. Keity Vaistla             01:41:35 17:34:18   04:51  6  10:37  7  14:35  7  50:04  7  64:09  7  72:30  7  78:45  7  86:28  7  95:55  7 101:35  7 01:41:35
       0                           R2 N21         04:51  6  05:46  6  03:58  7  35:29  7  14:05  6  08:21  7  06:15  7  07:43  7  09:27  6  05:40  7
                                                  02:06     02:28     00:30     20:54     08:29     03:37     02:14     04:08     03:09     03:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:03     02:32     12:59     05:19     04:16     03:01     02:47     06:18     02:16   00:45:02

R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:45:09 17:32:27   02:52  1  06:11  1  08:58  1  21:14  1  27:06  1  31:19  1  34:37  1  37:57  1  42:44  1  45:09  1 00:45:09
    1881                           R2 N40         02:52  1  03:19  1  02:47  1  12:16  2  05:52  2  04:13  1  03:18  1  03:20  1  04:47  1  02:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:47:39 17:27:32   03:48  4  07:15  2  10:22  2  22:16  2  27:56  2  32:46  2  36:15  2  39:52  2  44:51  2  47:39  2 00:47:39
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         03:48  4  03:27  2  03:07  2  11:54  1  05:40  1  04:50  2  03:29  2  03:37  2  04:59  2  02:48  2
                                                  00:56     00:08     00:20    -00:22    -00:12     00:37     00:11     00:17     00:12     00:23   
 3. Erika Laherand            01:03:29 17:29:05   03:25  3  07:41  4  11:21  4  26:45  3  32:53  3  39:47  3  43:34  3  50:07  3  58:51  3  63:29  3 01:03:29
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         03:25  3  04:16  3  03:40  5  15:24  3  06:08  4  06:54  4  03:47  4  06:33  5  08:44  6  04:38  6
                                                  00:33     00:57     00:53     03:08     00:16     02:41     00:29     03:13     03:57     02:13   
 4. Reet Rohi                 01:05:48 17:09:12   03:23  2  07:39  3  11:06  3  35:21  5  41:26  5  46:37  4  50:28  4  55:22  4  62:05  4  65:48  4 01:05:48
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:23  2  04:16  3  03:27  3  24:15  6  06:05  3  05:11  3  03:51  5  04:54  4  06:43  4  03:43  4
                                                  00:31     00:57     00:40     11:59     00:13     00:58     00:33     01:34     01:56     01:18   
 5. Koidu Laanemets           01:10:22 17:43:24   06:02  6  10:50  6  15:16  6  31:07  4  39:59  4  47:11  5  52:09  5  59:54  5  66:10  5  70:22  5 01:10:22
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         06:02  6  04:48  5  04:26  6  15:51  5  08:52  5  07:12  5  04:58  6  07:45  6  06:16  3  04:12  5
                                                  03:10     01:29     01:39     03:35     03:00     02:59     01:40     04:25     01:29     01:47   
 6. Piia Jaaksoo              01:13:09 18:17:33   11:48  7  17:51  7  22:19  7  37:50  6  46:42  6  54:46  6  58:29  6  62:10  6  69:56  6  73:09  6 01:13:09
       0                           R2 N40         11:48  7  06:03  7  04:28  7  15:31  4  08:52  5  08:04  6  03:43  3  03:41  3  07:46  5  03:13  3
                                                  08:56     02:44     01:41     03:15     03:00     03:51     00:25     00:21     02:59     00:48   
 7. Siret Vaistla             01:42:39 17:34:27   04:47  5  10:46  5  14:23  5  50:18  7  64:08  7  72:45  7  78:35  7  86:44  7  97:33  7 102:39  7 01:42:39
       0                           R2 N40         04:47  5  05:59  6  03:37  4  35:55  7  13:50  7  08:37  7  05:50  7  08:09  7  10:49  7  05:06  7
                                                  01:55     02:40     00:50     23:39     07:58     04:24     02:32     04:49     06:02     02:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     03:19     02:47     11:54     05:40     04:13     03:18     03:20     04:47     02:25   00:44:35

R3 M10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Karl Robin Raud           00:57:20 17:23:23   02:19  5  05:33  4  12:12  6  19:42  6  30:26  3  38:25  3  53:42  3  57:20  1 00:57:20
       0                           R3 M10         02:19  5  03:14  4  06:39  6  07:30  4  10:44  2  07:59  2  15:17  2  03:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tormi Ulm                 00:57:42 17:23:24   02:01  4  05:38  5  11:53  4  19:38  4  30:31  4  38:17  1  53:28  1  57:42  2 00:57:42
       0                           R3 M10         02:01  4  03:37  6  06:15  4  07:45  6  10:53  3  07:46  1  15:11  1  04:14  5
                                                 -00:18     00:23    -00:24     00:15     00:09    -00:13    -00:06     00:36   
 3. Simo Linno                00:58:13 17:23:25   02:19  5  05:39  6  12:05  5  19:41  5  30:14  2  38:18  2  53:37  2  58:13  3 00:58:13
       0                           R3 M10         02:19  5  03:20  5  06:26  5  07:36  5  10:33  1  08:04  3  15:19  3  04:36  6
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:13     00:06    -00:11     00:05     00:02     00:58   
 4. Kaur Alanurm              01:23:45 17:23:30   01:48  1  04:08  1  09:07  2  14:19  1  29:49  1  65:40  5  81:08  4  83:45  4 01:23:45
       0                           R3 M10         01:48  1  02:20  2  04:59  3  05:12  1  15:30  4  35:51  6  15:28  4  02:37  3
                                                 -00:31    -00:54    -01:40    -02:18     04:46     27:52     00:11    -01:01   
 5. Naatan Kastepõld          01:23:50 17:23:26   01:53  2  04:10  2  09:08  3  14:28  3  30:54  5  65:48  6  81:28  5  83:50  5 01:23:50
       0                           R3 M10         01:53  2  02:17  1  04:58  2  05:20  3  16:26  5  34:54  5  15:40  5  02:22  1
                                                 -00:26    -00:57    -01:41    -02:10     05:42     26:55     00:23    -01:16   
 6. Vesse Alanurm             01:24:08 17:23:34   01:53  2  04:14  3  09:04  1  14:23  2  31:32  6  65:31  4  81:34  6  84:08  6 01:24:08
       0                           R3 M10         01:53  2  02:21  3  04:50  1  05:19  2  17:09  6  33:59  4  16:03  6  02:34  2
                                                 -00:26    -00:53    -01:49    -02:11     06:25     26:00     00:46    -01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:17     04:50     05:12     10:33     07:46     15:11     02:22   00:49:59

R3 M40 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. William Lambert           00:41:22 17:40:41   01:52  1  04:01  1  08:41  1  12:23  1  16:56  1  20:50  1  39:09  1  41:22  1 00:41:22
    9240 West                      R3 M40         01:52  1  02:09  1  04:40  1  03:42  1  04:33  1  03:54  1  18:19  1  02:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     02:09     04:40     03:42     04:33     03:54     18:19     02:13   00:41:22

R3 N10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Agata Grete Jöpiselg      00:47:09 18:22:23   02:54  1  06:20  1  13:16  1  19:16  1  27:17  1  33:49  1  41:30  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
       0                           R3 N10         02:54  1  03:26  1  06:56  3  06:00  1  08:01  1  06:32  1  07:41  1  05:39  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Tõkke              01:17:26 17:59:25   06:55  6  11:54  6  21:17  4  29:38  4  49:53  4  57:26  2  73:50  2  77:26  2 01:17:26
       0                           R3 N10         06:55  6  04:59  4  09:23  4  08:21  4  20:15  6  07:33  2  16:24  6  03:36  2
                                                  04:01     01:33     02:27     02:21     12:14     01:01     08:43    -02:03   
 3. Mirell Rand               01:26:25 17:21:01   04:48  2  08:23  2  15:09  2  22:00  2  40:28  3  68:01  3  83:48  3  86:25  3 01:26:25
       0                           R3 N10         04:48  2  03:35  2  06:46  1  06:51  3  18:28  5  27:33  5  15:47  4  02:37  1
                                                  01:54     00:09    -00:10     00:51     10:27     21:01     08:06    -03:02   
 4. Tereesa Lepp              01:28:10 17:20:57   04:59  3  08:35  3  15:27  3  22:10  3  35:02  2  68:21  4  84:05  4  88:10  4 01:28:10
       0                           R3 N10         04:59  3  03:36  3  06:52  2  06:43  2  12:52  2  33:19  6  15:44  2  04:05  4
                                                  02:05     00:10    -00:04     00:43     04:51     26:47     08:03    -01:34   
 5. Miia Ulm                  01:28:24 17:20:41   05:13  4  11:30  5  23:42  6  39:55  5  55:03  5  68:34  5  84:23  6  88:24  5 01:28:24
       0                           R3 N10         05:13  4  06:17  6  12:12  5  16:13  5  15:08  3  13:31  3  15:49  5  04:01  3
                                                  02:19     02:51     05:16     10:13     07:07     06:59     08:08    -01:38   
 6. Siiri Saare               01:28:26 17:20:42   05:13  4  11:27  4  23:40  5  39:55  5  55:04  6  68:36  6  84:21  5  88:26  6 01:28:26
       0                           R3 N10         05:13  4  06:14  5  12:13  6  16:15  6  15:09  4  13:32  4  15:45  3  04:05  4
                                                  02:19     02:48     05:17     10:15     07:08     07:00     08:04    -01:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:26     06:46     06:00     08:01     06:32     07:41     02:37   00:43:57

R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:32:31 17:39:43   01:55  1  04:50  1  09:45  1  12:44  1  18:25  1  23:13  1  29:43  1  32:31  1 00:32:31
   20080 Okas                      R3 N12         01:55  1  02:55  1  04:55  1  02:59  1  05:41  1  04:48  1  06:30  1  02:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:55     04:55     02:59     05:41     04:48     06:30     02:48   00:32:31

R3 N21 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Pille Laanesaar           00:58:21 17:23:22   02:21  1  05:52  1  12:32  1  19:38  1  31:03  1  38:31  1  54:32  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
       0                           R3 N21         02:21  1  03:31  1  06:40  1  07:06  1  11:25  1  07:28  1  16:01  1  03:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     03:31     06:40     07:06     11:25     07:28     16:01     03:49   00:58:21

NööR Rada (4): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:02:43 18:21:18   00:32  1  00:56  1  01:29  1  02:05  1  02:43  1 00:02:43
       0                           NööR           00:32  1  00:24  1  00:33  2  00:36  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Klee Erik                 00:03:18 18:25:47   00:58  2  01:22  2  01:59  3  02:36  2  03:18  2 00:03:18
       0                           NööR           00:58  2  00:24  1  00:37  3  00:37  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:26     00:00     00:04     00:01     00:04   
 2. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:03:18 18:25:46   01:01  3  01:26  3  01:57  2  02:36  2  03:18  2 00:03:18
       0                           NööR           01:01  3  00:25  3  00:31  1  00:39  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:29     00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:04   
 4. Ruuben Kallaste           00:13:06 19:05:14   01:56  4  02:59  4  06:33  4  10:48  4  13:06  4 00:13:06
       0 Harju KEK                 NööR           01:56  4  01:03  4  03:34  4  04:15  4  02:18  4
                                                  01:24     00:39     03:01     03:39     01:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     00:24     00:31     00:36     00:38   00:02:41

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Grete Kindel              01:50:23 18:19:22   10:12  12:41  16:20  24:10  29:17  44:31  50:08  63:23  68:22  78:23  98:46 105:57 110:23 01:50:23 39p
   15057 OK Okas                   VABA           10:12  02:29  03:39  07:50  05:07  15:14  05:37  13:15  04:59  10:01  20:23  07:11  04:26
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =39
 2. Merit Metsar              00:34:16 17:46:34   03:17  05:42  09:56  14:27  19:14  30:53  34:16 00:34:16 22p
   25758                           VABA           03:17  02:25  04:14  04:31  04:47  11:39  03:23
                                                  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]Finish     =22
 3. Taimi Õunapuu             01:03:39 18:13:30   03:49  08:20  12:52  46:05  51:06  58:24  63:39 01:03:39 20p
    2536 Okas                      VABA           03:49  04:31  04:32  33:13  05:01  07:18  05:15
                                                  [32 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]Finish     =20
 4. Klee Erik                 00:03:57 18:15:12   00:37  00:47  03:04  03:57 00:03:57 15p
       0                           VABA           00:37  00:10  02:17  00:53
                                                  [53 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]Finish     =15
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Jaanus Müür               01:08:02 18:12:46   03:55 10  05:26  8  07:38  7  13:30  7  18:49  7  25:31  5  28:37  3  36:25  4  39:23  4  45:06  4  49:23  3  52:52  2  58:06  2  61:10  3  65:31  1  68:02  1 01:08:02
       0                           R1 M21         03:55 10  01:31  4  02:12  1  05:52  7  05:19  8  06:42  1  03:06  1  07:48  7  02:58  2  05:43  3  04:17  2  03:29  1  05:14  1  03:04  7  04:21  1  02:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. lauri tanner              01:09:28 17:07:18   01:20  1  02:50  1  05:07  1  08:45  1  12:33  1  24:57  3  30:00  5  35:21  3  38:29  3  44:50  3  49:02  2  53:15  3  58:44  3  60:59  2  66:55  3  69:28  2 01:09:28
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         01:20  1  01:30  3  02:17  2  03:38  2  03:48  1  12:24 11  05:03  7  05:21  1  03:08  3  06:21  5  04:12  1  04:13  6  05:29  2  02:15  1  05:56  5  02:33  2
                                                 -02:35    -00:01     00:05    -02:14    -01:31     05:42     01:57    -02:27     00:10     00:38    -00:05     00:44     00:15    -00:49     01:35     00:02   
 3. Margus Krips              01:09:37 17:00:19   01:55  2  03:45  3  06:53  2  11:28  3  15:28  2  23:21  1  27:33  1  34:16  2  37:47  2  43:27  1  47:58  1  51:53  1  57:51  1  60:48  1  66:16  2  69:37  3 01:09:37
   14157                           R1 M21         01:55  2  01:50  6  03:08  6  04:35  3  04:00  2  07:53  3  04:12  4  06:43  4  03:31  4  05:40  2  04:31  3  03:55  3  05:58  3  02:57  5  05:28  2  03:21  5
                                                 -02:00     00:19     00:56    -01:17    -01:19     01:11     01:06    -01:05     00:33    -00:03     00:14     00:26     00:44    -00:07     01:07     00:50   
 4. Mart Ulm                  01:15:22 17:23:15   02:02  4  03:25  2  07:21  4  11:59  4  15:59  3  23:50  2  27:39  2  34:11  1  37:08  1  44:39  2  49:56  4  53:42  4  62:25  4  65:20  4  72:38  4  75:22  4 01:15:22
   24704                           R1 M21         02:02  4  01:23  1  03:56 10  04:38  4  04:00  2  07:51  2  03:49  2  06:32  3  02:57  1  07:31  8  05:17  7  03:46  2  08:43  7  02:55  3  07:18  9  02:44  3
                                                 -01:53    -00:08     01:44    -01:14    -01:19     01:09     00:43    -01:16    -00:01     01:48     01:00     00:17     03:29    -00:09     02:57     00:13   
 5. Mait Alanurm              01:20:21 17:04:25   02:00  3  05:13  7  07:30  6  11:05  2  17:16  6  27:47  7  33:59  7  42:17  8  46:11  8  52:19  6  57:35  6  61:32  6  69:12  6  71:50  6  77:28  6  80:21  5 01:20:21
    9194 TÜ                        R1 M21         02:00  3  03:13 10  02:17  2  03:35  1  06:11 11  10:31  7  06:12 12  08:18  8  03:54  7  06:08  4  05:16  6  03:57  4  07:40  4  02:38  2  05:38  4  02:53  4
                                                 -01:55     01:42     00:05    -02:17     00:52     03:49     03:06     00:30     00:56     00:25     00:59     00:28     02:26    -00:26     01:17     00:22   
 6. Rein Hanstein             01:20:31 17:32:41   02:15  5  04:21  5  07:21  4  12:17  5  16:38  4  27:36  6  32:07  6  39:10  5  42:53  5  49:20  5  54:31  5  58:40  5  67:41  5  71:11  5  76:44  5  80:31  6 01:20:31
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:15  5  02:06  7  03:00  5  04:56  5  04:21  5  10:58  9  04:31  6  07:03  6  03:43  5  06:27  6  05:11  5  04:09  5  09:01  8  03:30  9  05:33  3  03:47  8
                                                 -01:40     00:35     00:48    -00:56    -00:58     04:16     01:25    -00:45     00:45     00:44     00:54     00:40     03:47     00:26     01:12     01:16   
 7. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:27:19 17:06:36   08:21 12  10:06 12  14:55 12  20:50 12  25:03 10  35:08 10  39:16 10  45:09  9  49:01  9  54:38  9  60:21  9  65:04  9  73:33  7  77:05  7  83:58  7  87:19  7 01:27:19
   18597                           R1 N21         08:21 12  01:45  5  04:49 11  05:55  9  04:13  4  10:05  6  04:08  3  05:53  2  03:52  6  05:37  1  05:43  8  04:43  8  08:29  6  03:32 10  06:53  7  03:21  5
                                                  04:26     00:14     02:37     00:03    -01:06     03:23     01:02    -01:55     00:54    -00:06     01:26     01:14     03:15     00:28     02:32     00:50   
 8. Toivo Birk                01:28:23 17:39:12   02:40  7  04:53  6  08:26  8  14:24  8  19:26  8  29:01  8  34:27  8  41:25  6  45:21  6  54:14  8  59:16  7  63:37  7  74:26  8  77:36  8  84:36  8  88:23  8 01:28:23
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         02:40  7  02:13  8  03:33  7  05:58 10  05:02  7  09:35  5  05:26  9  06:58  5  03:56  8  08:53 10  05:02  4  04:21  7  10:49 10  03:10  8  07:00  8  03:47  8
                                                 -01:15     00:42     01:21     00:06    -00:17     02:53     02:20    -00:50     00:58     03:10     00:45     00:52     05:35     00:06     02:39     01:16   
 9. Heli Esko                 01:31:28 17:25:50   02:41  8  04:10  4  06:55  3  12:28  6  16:49  5  25:09  4  29:30  4  41:36  7  45:46  7  53:16  7  59:46  8  64:39  8  77:02  9  81:10  9  87:51  9  91:28  9 01:31:28
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         02:41  8  01:29  2  02:45  4  05:33  6  04:21  5  08:20  4  04:21  5  12:06 10  04:10  9  07:30  7  06:30 10  04:53  9  12:23 11  04:08 12  06:41  6  03:37  7
                                                 -01:14    -00:02     00:33    -00:19    -00:58     01:38     01:15     04:18     01:12     01:47     02:13     01:24     07:09     01:04     02:20     01:06   
10. Ivi Õunapuu               01:47:10 17:31:05   02:38  6  05:53  9  09:27  9  15:59  9  21:58  9  32:35  9  37:51  9  50:03 10  54:20 10  62:37 10  68:35 10  74:19 10  91:35 10  94:38 10 102:46 10 107:10 10 01:47:10
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:38  6  03:15 11  03:34  8  06:32 11  05:59 10  10:37  8  05:16  8  12:12 11  04:17 10  08:17  9  05:58  9  05:44 11  17:16 12  03:03  6  08:08 11  04:24 10
                                                 -01:17     01:44     01:22     00:40     00:40     03:55     02:10     04:24     01:19     02:34     01:41     02:15     12:02    -00:01     03:47     01:53   
11. Mati Kallemets            01:49:45 17:53:40   03:37  9  07:43 11  11:20 10  17:54 10  25:35 12  38:44 12  44:28 12  55:49 12  60:59 12  71:10 12  79:23 11  85:01 11  94:20 11  97:16 11 104:57 11 109:45 11 01:49:45
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         03:37  9  04:06 12  03:37  9  06:34 12  07:41 12  13:09 12  05:44 10  11:21  9  05:10 12  10:11 12  08:13 11  05:38 10  09:19  9  02:56  4  07:41 10  04:48 12
                                                 -00:18     02:35     01:25     00:42     02:22     06:27     02:38     03:33     02:12     04:28     03:56     02:09     04:05    -00:08     03:20     02:17   
12. Peeter Viik               01:54:45 17:07:47   04:09 11  06:43 10  13:51 11  19:45 11  25:23 11  36:50 11  42:36 11  55:11 11  59:57 11  69:54 11  81:40 12  87:53 12  95:49 12  99:50 12 110:10 12 114:45 12 01:54:45
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         04:09 11  02:34  9  07:08 12  05:54  8  05:38  9  11:27 10  05:46 11  12:35 12  04:46 11  09:57 11  11:46 12  06:13 12  07:56  5  04:01 11  10:20 12  04:35 11
                                                  00:14     01:03     04:56     00:02     00:19     04:45     02:40     04:47     01:48     04:14     07:29     02:44     02:42     00:57     05:59     02:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:23     02:12     03:35     03:48     06:42     03:06     05:21     02:57     05:37     04:12     03:29     05:14     02:15     04:21     02:31   00:58:03

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:45:09 17:32:27   02:52  7  06:11  6  08:58  3  21:14  1  27:06  1  31:19  1  34:37  1  37:57  1  42:44  1  45:09  1 00:45:09
    1881                           R2 N40         02:52  7  03:19  8  02:47  3  12:16  2  05:52  6  04:13  1  03:18  4  03:20  4  04:47  2  02:25  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:47:39 17:27:32   03:48 11  07:15  8  10:22  8  22:16  3  27:56  2  32:46  2  36:15  2  39:52  2  44:51  2  47:39  2 00:47:39
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         03:48 11  03:27  9  03:07  7  11:54  1  05:40  5  04:50  6  03:29  5  03:37  7  04:59  3  02:48  9
                                                  00:56     00:08     00:20    -00:22    -00:12     00:37     00:11     00:17     00:12     00:23   
 3. Kenet Tõkke               00:49:30 18:00:59   03:10  8  06:18  7  09:10  5  23:06  4  31:19  6  36:10  6  39:22  6  43:13  5  47:24  3  49:30  3 00:49:30
   18740 Okas                      R2 M18         03:10  8  03:08  4  02:52  4  13:56  5  08:13 12  04:51  7  03:12  3  03:51 11  04:11  1  02:06  2
                                                  00:18    -00:11     00:05     01:40     02:21     00:38    -00:06     00:31    -00:36    -00:19   
 4. Virge Tiik                00:50:36 17:53:55   02:45  3  06:03  3  09:31  6  24:06  5  29:42  4  34:26  4  38:27  3  42:02  3  48:20  4  50:36  4 00:50:36
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         02:45  3  03:18  6  03:28 10  14:35  6  05:36  4  04:44  5  04:01 11  03:35  6  06:18  5  02:16  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:41     02:19    -00:16     00:31     00:43     00:15     01:31    -00:09   
 5. Tarmo Eilpuu              00:50:41 17:53:54   02:49  4  06:07  5  09:38  7  24:25  6  29:54  5  34:34  5  38:33  4  42:07  4  48:27  5  50:41  5 00:50:41
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M21         02:49  4  03:18  6  03:31 12  14:47  7  05:29  2  04:40  4  03:59 10  03:34  5  06:20  6  02:14  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     00:44     02:31    -00:23     00:27     00:41     00:14     01:33    -00:11   
 6. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:53:42 18:30:17   02:49  4  06:03  3  09:00  4  21:59  2  29:00  3  34:19  3  39:04  5  44:29  6  51:26  6  53:42  6 00:53:42
    5516 Okas                      R2 N21         02:49  4  03:14  5  02:57  5  12:59  4  07:01 11  05:19  9  04:45 13  05:25 13  06:57  9  02:16  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:05     00:10     00:43     01:09     01:06     01:27     02:05     02:10    -00:09   
 7. Agu Simulask              00:54:23 18:19:08   08:49 16  11:45 16  14:45 15  27:05  8  33:00  8  38:39  7  42:10  7  45:05  7  52:32  7  54:23  7 00:54:23
       0                           R2 M40         08:49 16  02:56  1  03:00  6  12:20  3  05:55  7  05:39 10  03:31  6  02:55  2  07:27 10  01:51  1
                                                  05:57    -00:23     00:13     00:04     00:03     01:26     00:13    -00:25     02:40    -00:34   
 8. Gerda Algre               01:03:28 18:55:43   06:09 15  10:22 12  13:46 12  28:50  9  34:58  9  42:57  9  47:03  9  49:50  8  60:14  9  63:28  8 01:03:28
       0                           R2 N21         06:09 15  04:13 10  03:24  8  15:04  8  06:08  9  07:59 14  04:06 12  02:47  1  10:24 16  03:14 12
                                                  03:17     00:54     00:37     02:48     00:16     03:46     00:48    -00:33     05:37     00:49   
 9. Erika Laherand            01:03:29 17:29:05   03:25 10  07:41 10  11:21 10  26:45  7  32:53  7  39:47  8  43:34  8  50:07  9  58:51  8  63:29  9 01:03:29
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         03:25 10  04:16 11  03:40 14  15:24  9  06:08  9  06:54 12  03:47  8  06:33 14  08:44 14  04:38 15
                                                  00:33     00:57     00:53     03:08     00:16     02:41     00:29     03:13     03:57     02:13   
10. Reet Rohi                 01:05:48 17:09:12   03:23  9  07:39  9  11:06  9  35:21 11  41:26 11  46:37 10  50:28 10  55:22 10  62:05 10  65:48 10 01:05:48
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:23  9  04:16 11  03:27  9  24:15 12  06:05  8  05:11  8  03:51  9  04:54 12  06:43  7  03:43 13
                                                  00:31     00:57     00:40     11:59     00:13     00:58     00:33     01:34     01:56     01:18   
11. Egne Lappmaa              01:07:18 17:05:13   02:31  1  05:34  1  08:12  2  39:29 14  45:02 13  49:18 12  52:19 12  56:07 12  64:39 11  67:18 11 01:07:18
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         02:31  1  03:03  2  02:38  2  31:17 14  05:33  3  04:16  2  03:01  1  03:48 10  08:32 12  02:39  7
                                                 -00:21    -00:16    -00:09     19:01    -00:19     00:03    -00:17     00:28     03:45     00:14   
12. Kadri Raadla              01:07:19 17:05:10   02:31  1  05:34  1  08:06  1  39:34 15  44:53 12  49:18 12  52:19 12  56:04 11  64:39 11  67:19 12 01:07:19
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         02:31  1  03:03  2  02:32  1  31:28 15  05:19  1  04:25  3  03:01  1  03:45  9  08:35 13  02:40  8
                                                 -00:21    -00:16    -00:15     19:12    -00:33     00:12    -00:17     00:25     03:48     00:15   
13. Koidu Laanemets           01:10:22 17:43:24   06:02 14  10:50 15  15:16 16  31:07 10  39:59 10  47:11 11  52:09 11  59:54 13  66:10 13  70:22 13 01:10:22
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         06:02 14  04:48 13  04:26 16  15:51 11  08:52 13  07:12 13  04:58 14  07:45 16  06:16  4  04:12 14
                                                  03:10     01:29     01:39     03:35     03:00     02:59     01:40     04:25     01:29     01:47   
14. Piia Jaaksoo              01:13:09 18:17:33   11:48 17  17:51 17  22:19 17  37:50 13  46:42 14  54:46 14  58:29 14  62:10 14  69:56 14  73:09 14 01:13:09
       0                           R2 N40         11:48 17  06:03 16  04:28 17  15:31 10  08:52 13  08:04 15  03:43  7  03:41  8  07:46 11  03:13 11
                                                  08:56     02:44     01:41     03:15     03:00     03:51     00:25     00:21     02:59     00:48   
15. Getter Säär               01:19:53 18:03:48   02:49  4  09:06 11  12:35 11  37:28 12  55:17 15  61:26 15  67:11 15  70:06 15  77:00 15  79:53 15 01:19:53
   24856                           R2 N21         02:49  4  06:17 17  03:29 11  24:53 13  17:49 17  06:09 11  05:45 15  02:55  2  06:54  8  02:53 10
                                                 -00:03     02:58     00:42     12:37     11:57     01:56     02:27    -00:25     02:07     00:28   
16. Keity Vaistla             01:41:35 17:34:18   04:51 13  10:37 13  14:35 14  50:04 16  64:09 17  72:30 16  78:45 17  86:28 16  95:55 16 101:35 16 01:41:35
       0                           R2 N21         04:51 13  05:46 14  03:58 15  35:29 16  14:05 16  08:21 16  06:15 17  07:43 15  09:27 15  05:40 17
                                                  01:59     02:27     01:11     23:13     08:13     04:08     02:57     04:23     04:40     03:15   
17. Siret Vaistla             01:42:39 17:34:27   04:47 12  10:46 14  14:23 13  50:18 17  64:08 16  72:45 17  78:35 16  86:44 17  97:33 17 102:39 17 01:42:39
       0                           R2 N40         04:47 12  05:59 15  03:37 13  35:55 17  13:50 15  08:37 17  05:50 16  08:09 17  10:49 17  05:06 16
                                                  01:55     02:40     00:50     23:39     07:58     04:24     02:32     04:49     06:02     02:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:56     02:32     11:54     05:19     04:13     03:01     02:47     04:11     01:51   00:41:15

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:32:31 17:39:43   01:55  5  04:50  5  09:45  5  12:44  2  18:25  2  23:13  2  29:43  1  32:31  1 00:32:31
   20080 Okas                      R3 N12         01:55  5  02:55  5  04:55  3  02:59  1  05:41  2  04:48  2  06:30  1  02:48  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. William Lambert           00:41:22 17:40:41   01:52  2  04:01  1  08:41  1  12:23  1  16:56  1  20:50  1  39:09  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
    9240 West                      R3 M40         01:52  2  02:09  1  04:40  1  03:42  2  04:33  1  03:54  1  18:19 15  02:13  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:46    -00:15     00:43    -01:08    -00:54     11:49    -00:35   
 3. Agata Grete Jöpiselg      00:47:09 18:22:23   02:54 10  06:20 10  13:16 10  19:16  6  27:17  3  33:49  3  41:30  3  47:09  3 00:47:09
       0                           R3 N10         02:54 10  03:26  8  06:56 12  06:00  6  08:01  3  06:32  3  07:41  2  05:39 15
                                                  00:59     00:31     02:01     03:01     02:20     01:44     01:11     02:51   
 4. Karl Robin Raud           00:57:20 17:23:23   02:19  7  05:33  6  12:12  8  19:42 10  30:26  6  38:25  6  53:42  6  57:20  4 00:57:20
       0                           R3 M10         02:19  7  03:14  6  06:39  8  07:30 10  10:44  5  07:59  7  15:17  4  03:38  8
                                                  00:24     00:19     01:44     04:31     05:03     03:11     08:47     00:50   
 5. Tormi Ulm                 00:57:42 17:23:24   02:01  6  05:38  7  11:53  6  19:38  7  30:31  7  38:17  4  53:28  4  57:42  5 00:57:42
       0                           R3 M10         02:01  6  03:37 12  06:15  6  07:45 12  10:53  6  07:46  6  15:11  3  04:14 13
                                                  00:06     00:42     01:20     04:46     05:12     02:58     08:41     01:26   
 6. Simo Linno                00:58:13 17:23:25   02:19  7  05:39  8  12:05  7  19:41  9  30:14  5  38:18  5  53:37  5  58:13  6 00:58:13
       0                           R3 M10         02:19  7  03:20  7  06:26  7  07:36 11  10:33  4  08:04  8  15:19  5  04:36 14
                                                  00:24     00:25     01:31     04:37     04:52     03:16     08:49     01:48   
 7. Pille Laanesaar           00:58:21 17:23:22   02:21  9  05:52  9  12:32  9  19:38  7  31:03  9  38:31  7  54:32  7  58:21  7 00:58:21
       0                           R3 N21         02:21  9  03:31  9  06:40  9  07:06  9  11:25  7  07:28  4  16:01 12  03:49  9
                                                  00:26     00:36     01:45     04:07     05:44     02:40     09:31     01:01   
 8. Birgit Tõkke              01:17:26 17:59:25   06:55 15  11:54 15  21:17 13  29:38 13  49:53 13  57:26  8  73:50  8  77:26  8 01:17:26
       0                           R3 N10         06:55 15  04:59 13  09:23 13  08:21 13  20:15 15  07:33  5  16:24 14  03:36  7
                                                  05:00     02:04     04:28     05:22     14:34     02:45     09:54     00:48   
 9. Kaur Alanurm              01:23:45 17:23:30   01:48  1  04:08  2  09:07  3  14:19  3  29:49  4  65:40 10  81:08  9  83:45  9 01:23:45
       0                           R3 M10         01:48  1  02:20  3  04:59  5  05:12  3  15:30 11  35:51 15  15:28  6  02:37  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:35     00:04     02:13     09:49     31:03     08:58    -00:11   
10. Naatan Kastepõld          01:23:50 17:23:26   01:53  3  04:10  3  09:08  4  14:28  5  30:54  8  65:48 11  81:28 10  83:50 10 01:23:50
       0                           R3 M10         01:53  3  02:17  2  04:58  4  05:20  5  16:26 12  34:54 14  15:40  7  02:22  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:38     00:03     02:21     10:45     30:06     09:10    -00:26   
11. Vesse Alanurm             01:24:08 17:23:34   01:53  3  04:14  4  09:04  2  14:23  4  31:32 10  65:31  9  81:34 11  84:08 11 01:24:08
       0                           R3 M10         01:53  3  02:21  4  04:50  2  05:19  4  17:09 13  33:59 13  16:03 13  02:34  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:34    -00:05     02:20     11:28     29:11     09:33    -00:14   
12. Mirell Rand               01:26:25 17:21:01   04:48 11  08:23 11  15:09 11  22:00 11  40:28 12  68:01 12  83:48 12  86:25 12 01:26:25
       0                           R3 N10         04:48 11  03:35 10  06:46 10  06:51  8  18:28 14  27:33 11  15:47 10  02:37  4
                                                  02:53     00:40     01:51     03:52     12:47     22:45     09:17    -00:11   
13. Tereesa Lepp              01:28:10 17:20:57   04:59 12  08:35 12  15:27 12  22:10 12  35:02 11  68:21 13  84:05 13  88:10 13 01:28:10
       0                           R3 N10         04:59 12  03:36 11  06:52 11  06:43  7  12:52  8  33:19 12  15:44  8  04:05 11
                                                  03:04     00:41     01:57     03:44     07:11     28:31     09:14     01:17   
14. Miia Ulm                  01:28:24 17:20:41   05:13 13  11:30 14  23:42 15  39:55 14  55:03 14  68:34 14  84:23 15  88:24 14 01:28:24
       0                           R3 N10         05:13 13  06:17 15  12:12 14  16:13 14  15:08  9  13:31  9  15:49 11  04:01 10
                                                  03:18     03:22     07:17     13:14     09:27     08:43     09:19     01:13   
15. Siiri Saare               01:28:26 17:20:42   05:13 13  11:27 13  23:40 14  39:55 14  55:04 15  68:36 15  84:21 14  88:26 15 01:28:26
       0                           R3 N10         05:13 13  06:14 14  12:13 15  16:15 15  15:09 10  13:32 10  15:45  9  04:05 11
                                                  03:18     03:19     07:18     13:16     09:28     08:44     09:15     01:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:09     04:40     02:59     04:33     03:54     06:30     02:13   00:28:46

#4 Rada (NööR): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:02:43 18:21:18   00:32  1  00:56  1  01:29  1  02:05  1  02:43  1 00:02:43
       0                           NööR           00:32  1  00:24  1  00:33  2  00:36  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Klee Erik                 00:03:18 18:25:47   00:58  2  01:22  2  01:59  3  02:36  2  03:18  2 00:03:18
       0                           NööR           00:58  2  00:24  1  00:37  3  00:37  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:26     00:00     00:04     00:01     00:04   
 2. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:03:18 18:25:46   01:01  3  01:26  3  01:57  2  02:36  2  03:18  2 00:03:18
       0                           NööR           01:01  3  00:25  3  00:31  1  00:39  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:29     00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:04   
 4. Ruuben Kallaste           00:13:06 19:05:14   01:56  4  02:59  4  06:33  4  10:48  4  13:06  4 00:13:06
       0 Harju KEK                 NööR           01:56  4  01:03  4  03:34  4  04:15  4  02:18  4
                                                  01:24     00:39     03:01     03:39     01:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     00:24     00:31     00:36     00:38   00:02:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.05.2017 22:31:27 OK Okas