-Kaasiku 31.05

31.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:53:48
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:54:33 +00:45
 3. 24666 lauri tanner              Scoutspata 00:55:03 +01:15
 4. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:12:00 +18:12
R1 M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:12
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:00:47 +01:35
 3. 18143 Üllar Mikk                           01:09:06 +09:54
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:10:33 +11:21
 5.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:20:42 +21:30
 6.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:27:07 +27:55
 7.     0 Asko Linno                           01:37:17 +38:05
R1 N21 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:00:04
 2. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    01:15:41 +15:37
 3.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:18:06 +18:02
R1 N40 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:13:54
 2. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:14:44 +00:50
R2 M12 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         01:06:11
R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       00:53:52
R2 M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:42:54
R2 M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rauno Spitsmeister                   00:43:50
 2. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala Spo 00:47:30 +03:40
R2 M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agu Simulask                         00:43:10
R2 N14 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       01:29:23
 2. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       01:29:39 +00:16
R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:47:25
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:10:49 +23:24
 3. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:16:08 +28:43
R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:50:17
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:00:37 +10:20
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:10:01 +19:44
 4.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:11:36 +21:19
 5.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:38:22 +48:05
R3 M10 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:18:46
 2.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:19:29 +00:43
 2.     0 Karl Robin Raud                      01:19:29 +00:43
 4.     0 Janari Sillamaa                      01:20:44 +01:58
 5.     0 Kalle Vaher                          01:21:41 +02:55
R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hendrik Rämman                       00:43:52
R3 M40 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:30:31
R3 N10 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Birgit Tõkke                         01:02:44
R3 N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas       01:15:11
 2. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       01:15:51 +00:40
 3.     0 Kristin Danilov                      01:20:36 +05:25
R3 N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:43:29
 2. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 01:14:54 +31:25
R3 N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Pille Laanesaar                      01:22:33
 2.     0 Silvia Lotman                        01:22:37 +00:04
NööR Rada (4): 3 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janari Sillamaa                      00:05:50
 2.     0 Kalle Vaher                          00:05:58 +00:08
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   00:53:48
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   00:54:33 +00:45
 3. 24666 lauri tanner              ScoutspataR1 M21   00:55:03 +01:15
 4.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:59:12 +05:24
 5. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:00:04 +06:16
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   01:00:47 +06:59
 7. 18143 Üllar Mikk                          R1 M40   01:09:06 +15:18
 8.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R1 M40   01:10:33 +16:45
 9. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   01:12:00 +18:12
10. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:13:54 +20:06
11. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   01:14:44 +20:56
12. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas   R1 N21   01:15:41 +21:53
13.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   01:18:06 +24:18
14.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    R1 M40   01:20:42 +26:54
15.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:27:07 +33:19
16.     0 Asko Linno                          R1 M40   01:37:17 +43:29
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R2 M18   00:42:54
 2.     0 Agu Simulask                        R2 M40   00:43:10 +00:16
 3.     0 Rauno Spitsmeister                  R2 M21   00:43:50 +00:56
 4. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala SpoR2 N21   00:47:25 +04:31
 5. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala SpoR2 M21   00:47:30 +04:36
 6.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:50:17 +07:23
 7. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas      R2 M14   00:53:52 +10:58
 8.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   01:00:37 +17:43
 9. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R2 M12   01:06:11 +23:17
10. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:10:01 +27:07
11. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R2 N21   01:10:49 +27:55
12.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   01:11:36 +28:42
13. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   01:16:08 +33:14
14. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas      R2 N14   01:29:23 +46:29
15. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas      R2 N14   01:29:39 +46:45
16.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                        R2 N40   01:38:22 +55:28
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R3 M40   00:30:31
 2. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas      R3 N14   00:43:29 +12:58
 3.     0 Hendrik Rämman                      R3 M12   00:43:52 +13:21
 4.     0 Birgit Tõkke                        R3 N10   01:02:44 +32:13
 5. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna PõhR3 N14   01:14:54 +44:23
 6. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas      R3 N12   01:15:11 +44:40
 7. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas      R3 N12   01:15:51 +45:20
 8. 22909 Simo Linno                          R3 M10   01:18:46 +48:15
 9.     0 Karl Robin Raud                     R3 M10   01:19:29 +48:58
 9.     0 Elmo Linno                          R3 M10   01:19:29 +48:58
11.     0 Kristin Danilov                     R3 N12   01:20:36 +50:05
12.     0 Janari Sillamaa                     R3 M10   01:20:44 +50:13
13.     0 Kalle Vaher                         R3 M10   01:21:41 +51:10
14.     0 Pille Laanesaar                     R3 N21   01:22:33 +52:02
15.     0 Silvia Lotman                       R3 N21   01:22:37 +52:06
#4 Rada (NööR): 3 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janari Sillamaa                     NööR     00:05:50
 2.     0 Kalle Vaher                         NööR     00:05:58 +00:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.05.2017 21:17:08 OK Okas