-Kaasiku 31.05

31.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 36)  17.( 35)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:53:48 17:46:02   02:22  4  04:27  2  05:45  1  06:48  1  09:07  2  12:28  2  17:03  2  22:20  3  27:11  3  29:20  3  31:00  3  33:01  2  36:38  2  39:52  1  45:45  3  48:18  3  49:53  2  51:21  2  52:35  1  53:48  1 00:53:48
   14157                           R1 M21         02:22  4  02:05  1  01:18  1  01:03  2  02:19  2  03:21  3  04:35  3  05:17  4  04:51  1  02:09  4  01:40  2  02:01  1  03:37  3  03:14  2  05:53  3  02:33  3  01:35  2  01:28  2  01:14  2  01:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             00:54:33 17:30:31   02:09  1  04:36  3  06:00  3  06:49  2  11:49  3  14:43  3  18:27  3  21:42  2  26:53  2  28:58  2  30:39  2  34:05  3  37:13  3  39:55  2  44:29  1  46:41  1  50:19  3  52:33  3  53:30  2  54:33  2 00:54:33
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:09  1  02:27  3  01:24  2  00:49  1  05:00  4  02:54  1  03:44  1  03:15  2  05:11  2  02:05  2  01:41  3  03:26  4  03:08  1  02:42  1  04:34  1  02:12  2  03:38  4  02:14  4  00:57  1  01:03  1
                                                 -00:13     00:22     00:06    -00:14     02:41    -00:27    -00:51    -02:02     00:20    -00:04     00:01     01:25    -00:29    -00:32    -01:19    -00:21     02:03     00:46    -00:17    -00:10   
 3. lauri tanner              00:55:03 17:26:11   02:09  1  04:14  1  05:46  2  07:08  3  09:01  1  12:13  1  16:28  1  20:15  1  26:28  1  28:36  1  30:19  1  32:29  1  35:55  1  40:10  3  45:27  2  47:34  2  48:58  1  50:03  1  53:44  3  55:03  3 00:55:03
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         02:09  1  02:05  1  01:32  3  01:22  3  01:53  1  03:12  2  04:15  2  03:47  3  06:13  4  02:08  3  01:43  4  02:10  2  03:26  2  04:15  4  05:17  2  02:07  1  01:24  1  01:05  1  03:41  4  01:19  4
                                                 -00:13     00:00     00:14     00:19    -00:26    -00:09    -00:20    -01:30     01:22    -00:01     00:03     00:09    -00:11     01:01    -00:36    -00:26    -00:11    -00:23     02:27     00:06   
 4. Ivo Muru                  01:12:00 17:15:22   02:18  3  05:56  4  09:06  4  11:52  4  15:09  4  27:29  4  33:17  4  36:31  4  42:39  4  44:33  4  46:09  4  49:05  4  52:42  4  56:00  4  62:09  4  64:57  4  67:28  4  69:20  4  70:55  4  72:00  4 01:12:00
   20612                           R1 M21         02:18  3  03:38  4  03:10  4  02:46  4  03:17  3  12:20  4  05:48  4  03:14  1  06:08  3  01:54  1  01:36  1  02:56  3  03:37  3  03:18  3  06:09  4  02:48  4  02:31  3  01:52  3  01:35  3  01:05  2
                                                 -00:04     01:33     01:52     01:43     00:58     08:59     01:13    -02:03     01:17    -00:15    -00:04     00:55     00:00     00:04     00:16     00:15     00:56     00:24     00:21    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:05     01:18     00:49     01:53     02:54     03:44     03:14     04:51     01:54     01:36     02:01     03:08     02:42     04:34     02:07     01:24     01:05     00:57     01:03   00:45:28

R1 M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 36)  17.( 35)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             00:59:12 16:22:12   02:43  3  05:03  2  06:59  1  08:33  1  11:14  1  15:15  1  19:52  1  24:38  1  30:56  1  33:41  1  35:41  1  37:53  1  41:04  1  44:42  1  50:31  1  53:14  1  54:42  1  56:40  1  58:00  1  59:12  1 00:59:12
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:43  3  02:20  1  01:56  1  01:34  2  02:41  1  04:01  1  04:37  1  04:46  2  06:18  3  02:45  4  02:00  1  02:12  1  03:11  2  03:38  3  05:49  1  02:43  2  01:28  1  01:58  4  01:20  2  01:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                01:00:47 17:26:24   03:01  5  05:32  3  07:32  3  08:52  2  12:05  2  16:14  2  21:19  2  25:57  2  31:23  2  33:51  2  36:05  2  38:38  2  41:44  2  45:19  2  51:36  2  54:35  2  56:20  2  58:05  2  59:34  2  60:47  2 01:00:47
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         03:01  5  02:31  2  02:00  2  01:20  1  03:13  4  04:09  2  05:05  2  04:38  1  05:26  1  02:28  2  02:14  4  02:33  4  03:06  1  03:35  2  06:17  3  02:59  3  01:45  3  01:45  2  01:29  4  01:13  4
                                                  00:18     00:11     00:04    -00:14     00:32     00:08     00:28    -00:08    -00:52    -00:17     00:14     00:21    -00:05    -00:03     00:28     00:16     00:17    -00:13     00:09     00:01   
 3. Üllar Mikk                01:09:06 17:48:05   02:21  1  04:54  1  07:26  2  09:49  4  12:56  4  18:41  4  25:54  4  32:14  5  39:24  4  42:09  4  44:21  4  46:39  4  50:31  3  54:59  4  61:02  3  63:18  3  65:19  3  66:47  3  67:50  3  69:06  3 01:09:06
   18143                           R1 M40         02:21  1  02:33  3  02:32  6  02:23  7  03:07  2  05:45  5  07:13  5  06:20  5  07:10  4  02:45  4  02:12  3  02:18  2  03:52  3  04:28  5  06:03  2  02:16  1  02:01  4  01:28  1  01:03  1  01:16  5
                                                 -00:22     00:13     00:36     00:49     00:26     01:44     02:36     01:34     00:52     00:00     00:12     00:06     00:41     00:50     00:14    -00:27     00:33    -00:30    -00:17     00:04   
 4. Toomas Koppel             01:10:33 17:05:30   03:06  6  06:01  5  08:10  4  09:45  3  12:53  3  19:16  6  25:40  3  32:03  4  38:19  3  41:09  3  43:17  3  46:35  3  51:11  4  54:42  3  61:07  4  64:32  4  66:03  4  67:58  4  69:21  4  70:33  4 01:10:33
    2865 Saku                      R1 M40         03:06  6  02:55  6  02:09  3  01:35  3  03:08  3  06:23  7  06:24  3  06:23  6  06:16  2  02:50  6  02:08  2  03:18  6  04:36  5  03:31  1  06:25  4  03:25  4  01:31  2  01:55  3  01:23  3  01:12  2
                                                  00:23     00:35     00:13     00:01     00:27     02:22     01:47     01:37    -00:02     00:05     00:08     01:06     01:25    -00:07     00:36     00:42     00:03    -00:03     00:03     00:00   
 5. Ain Kartau                01:20:42 17:02:10   02:58  4  05:37  4  08:20  5  09:58  5  13:25  5  19:36  7  26:23  5  31:49  3  40:22  5  43:06  5  45:34  5  48:58  5  53:46  5  58:15  5  65:10  5  68:40  5  71:01  5  76:24  5  79:18  5  80:42  5 01:20:42
    4762 Orvand                    R1 M40         02:58  4  02:39  4  02:43  7  01:38  4  03:27  6  06:11  6  06:47  4  05:26  3  08:33  6  02:44  3  02:28  5  03:24  7  04:48  6  04:29  6  06:55  5  03:30  5  02:21  7  05:23  7  02:54  6  01:24  6
                                                  00:15     00:19     00:47     00:04     00:46     02:10     02:10     00:40     02:15    -00:01     00:28     01:12     01:37     00:51     01:06     00:47     00:53     03:25     01:34     00:12   
 6. Peeter Viik               01:27:07 17:08:38   03:23  7  06:15  6  08:39  6  10:26  6  13:56  6  19:15  5  28:12  6  34:07  6  41:32  6  45:16  6  47:50  6  50:52  6  56:07  6  60:50  6  68:30  6  78:00  6  80:10  6  83:14  6  85:26  6  87:07  6 01:27:07
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         03:23  7  02:52  5  02:24  5  01:47  5  03:30  7  05:19  4  08:57  6  05:55  4  07:25  5  03:44  7  02:34  6  03:02  5  05:15  7  04:43  7  07:40  6  09:30  7  02:10  6  03:04  6  02:12  5  01:41  7
                                                  00:40     00:32     00:28     00:13     00:49     01:18     04:20     01:09     01:07     00:59     00:34     00:50     02:04     01:05     01:51     06:47     00:42     01:06     00:52     00:29   
 7. Asko Linno                01:37:17 17:48:22   02:25  2  06:40  7  09:00  7  11:00  7  14:23  7  18:33  3  39:13  7  48:10  7  57:56  7  60:15  7  63:21  7  65:48  7  69:58  7  74:24  7  83:34  7  87:36  7  89:43  7  91:58  7  96:15  7  97:17  7 01:37:17
       0                           R1 M40         02:25  2  04:15  7  02:20  4  02:00  6  03:23  5  04:10  3  20:40  7  08:57  7  09:46  7  02:19  1  03:06  7  02:27  3  04:10  4  04:26  4  09:10  7  04:02  6  02:07  5  02:15  5  04:17  7  01:02  1
                                                 -00:18     01:55     00:24     00:26     00:42     00:09     16:03     04:11     03:28    -00:26     01:06     00:15     00:59     00:48     03:21     01:19     00:39     00:17     02:57    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     02:20     01:56     01:20     02:41     04:01     04:37     04:38     05:26     02:19     02:00     02:12     03:06     03:31     05:49     02:16     01:28     01:28     01:03     01:02   00:55:34

R1 N21 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 36)  17.( 35)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:00:04 17:20:32   02:41  1  06:06  2  08:06  2  09:17  1  11:44  1  15:29  1  20:51  1  25:22  1  32:54  1  34:57  1  36:46  1  38:59  1  42:31  1  45:59  1  51:36  1  54:01  1  55:47  1  57:47  1  59:07  1  60:04  1 01:00:04
   18597                           R1 N21         02:41  1  03:25  3  02:00  1  01:11  1  02:27  1  03:45  1  05:22  1  04:31  1  07:32  2  02:03  1  01:49  1  02:13  1  03:32  1  03:28  1  05:37  1  02:25  1  01:46  1  02:00  1  01:20  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grete Kindel              01:15:41 17:49:43   03:47  3  06:39  3  09:00  3  10:40  3  13:43  3  18:51  3  24:27  2  30:34  2  37:40  2  40:43  2  43:13  2  46:05  2  50:12  2  55:17  2  62:38  2  65:56  2  68:16  2  70:32  2  72:40  2  75:41  2 01:15:41
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         03:47  3  02:52  2  02:21  2  01:40  2  03:03  2  05:08  3  05:36  2  06:07  3  07:06  1  03:03  2  02:30  2  02:52  2  04:07  3  05:05  3  07:21  2  03:18  2  02:20  2  02:16  2  02:08  3  03:01  3
                                                  01:06    -00:33     00:21     00:29     00:36     01:23     00:14     01:36    -00:26     01:00     00:41     00:39     00:35     01:37     01:44     00:53     00:34     00:16     00:48     02:04   
 3. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:18:06 17:34:15   03:08  2  05:30  1  07:55  1  09:37  2  12:56  2  17:31  2  24:59  3  30:48  3  38:33  3  41:38  3  45:02  3  48:06  3  52:01  3  57:05  3  65:06  3  69:44  3  72:48  3  75:08  3  76:52  3  78:06  3 01:18:06
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         03:08  2  02:22  1  02:25  3  01:42  3  03:19  3  04:35  2  07:28  3  05:49  2  07:45  3  03:05  3  03:24  3  03:04  3  03:55  2  05:04  2  08:01  3  04:38  3  03:04  3  02:20  3  01:44  2  01:14  2
                                                  00:27    -01:03     00:25     00:31     00:52     00:50     02:06     01:18     00:13     01:02     01:35     00:51     00:23     01:36     02:24     02:13     01:18     00:20     00:24     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:22     02:00     01:11     02:27     03:45     05:22     04:31     07:06     02:03     01:49     02:13     03:32     03:28     05:37     02:25     01:46     02:00     01:20     00:57   00:58:35

R1 N40 Rada (1): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 36)  17.( 35)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:13:54 17:41:58   02:54  2  05:25  2  07:47  1  09:28  2  12:35  1  16:50  1  22:33  2  27:34  1  35:20  1  38:31  1  40:47  1  44:02  1  48:00  1  52:05  1  61:14  1  65:11  1  67:40  1  70:14  1  72:38  1  73:54  1 01:13:54
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:54  2  02:31  2  02:22  1  01:41  2  03:07  1  04:15  1  05:43  2  05:01  1  07:46  1  03:11  2  02:16  1  03:15  2  03:58  2  04:05  1  09:09  2  03:57  2  02:29  2  02:34  2  02:24  2  01:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              01:14:44 17:45:09   02:50  1  05:14  1  08:00  2  09:23  1  12:42  2  17:09  2  22:07  1  27:57  2  39:44  2  42:19  2  47:52  2  50:15  2  53:49  2  58:02  2  64:30  2  67:48  2  70:00  2  72:09  2  73:34  2  74:44  2 01:14:44
   11679                           R1 N40         02:50  1  02:24  1  02:46  2  01:23  1  03:19  2  04:27  2  04:58  1  05:50  2  11:47  2  02:35  1  05:33  2  02:23  1  03:34  1  04:13  2  06:28  1  03:18  1  02:12  1  02:09  1  01:25  1  01:10  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:07     00:24    -00:18     00:12     00:12    -00:45     00:49     04:01    -00:36     03:17    -00:52    -00:24     00:08    -02:41    -00:39    -00:17    -00:25    -00:59    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     02:24     02:22     01:23     03:07     04:15     04:58     05:01     07:46     02:35     02:16     02:23     03:34     04:05     06:28     03:18     02:12     02:09     01:25     01:10   01:05:41

R2 M12 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              01:06:11 17:48:29   01:55  1  03:49  1  06:40  1  11:42  1  15:22  1  21:15  1  23:51  1  33:25  1  42:51  1  48:29  1  52:56  1  55:46  1  59:00  1  61:57  1  64:40  1  66:11  1 01:06:11
   18748                           R2 M12         01:55  1  01:54  1  02:51  1  05:02  1  03:40  1  05:53  1  02:36  1  09:34  1  09:26  1  05:38  1  04:27  1  02:50  1  03:14  1  02:57  1  02:43  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:54     02:51     05:02     03:40     05:53     02:36     09:34     09:26     05:38     04:27     02:50     03:14     02:57     02:43     01:31   01:06:11

R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Sören Pent                00:53:52 17:33:35   01:26  1  05:33  1  07:39  1  11:57  1  15:21  1  19:40  1  21:24  1  25:15  1  30:35  1  35:29  1  40:07  1  43:42  1  47:35  1  51:11  1  52:40  1  53:52  1 00:53:52
   25782 Okas                      R2 M14         01:26  1  04:07  1  02:06  1  04:18  1  03:24  1  04:19  1  01:44  1  03:51  1  05:20  1  04:54  1  04:38  1  03:35  1  03:53  1  03:36  1  01:29  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     04:07     02:06     04:18     03:24     04:19     01:44     03:51     05:20     04:54     04:38     03:35     03:53     03:36     01:29     01:12   00:53:52

R2 M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:42:54 17:39:56   01:26  1  02:56  1  04:56  1  08:33  1  10:56  1  13:54  1  15:24  1  18:22  1  23:09  1  29:33  1  32:36  1  35:00  1  37:40  1  39:58  1  41:51  1  42:54  1 00:42:54
   18740 Okas                      R2 M18         01:26  1  01:30  1  02:00  1  03:37  1  02:23  1  02:58  1  01:30  1  02:58  1  04:47  1  06:24  1  03:03  1  02:24  1  02:40  1  02:18  1  01:53  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:30     02:00     03:37     02:23     02:58     01:30     02:58     04:47     06:24     03:03     02:24     02:40     02:18     01:53     01:03   00:42:54

R2 M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Rauno Spitsmeister        00:43:50 17:58:15   02:07  2  07:16  2  08:55  2  12:31  2  14:41  2  17:24  1  19:34  1  22:42  1  27:20  1  30:16  1  33:20  1  35:15  1  39:18  1  40:59  1  42:37  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
       0                           R2 M21         02:07  2  05:09  2  01:39  1  03:36  1  02:10  1  02:43  1  02:10  2  03:08  1  04:38  2  02:56  1  03:04  1  01:55  1  04:03  2  01:41  1  01:38  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Eilpuu              00:47:30 17:27:18   01:44  1  04:00  1  07:07  1  11:20  1  13:59  1  18:16  2  20:10  2  24:01  2  28:17  2  31:32  2  34:52  2  38:16  2  41:28  2  44:27  2  46:13  2  47:30  2 00:47:30
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M21         01:44  1  02:16  1  03:07  2  04:13  2  02:39  2  04:17  2  01:54  1  03:51  2  04:16  1  03:15  2  03:20  2  03:24  2  03:12  1  02:59  2  01:46  2  01:17  2
                                                 -00:23    -02:53     01:28     00:37     00:29     01:34    -00:16     00:43    -00:22     00:19     00:16     01:29    -00:51     01:18     00:08     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:16     01:39     03:36     02:10     02:43     01:54     03:08     04:16     02:56     03:04     01:55     03:12     01:41     01:38     01:13   00:39:05

R2 M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Agu Simulask              00:43:10 17:58:24   01:50  1  03:28  1  06:10  1  09:59  1  12:40  1  15:41  1  17:09  1  20:10  1  24:56  1  28:27  1  30:41  1  32:38  1  39:21  1  40:38  1  41:57  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
       0                           R2 M40         01:50  1  01:38  1  02:42  1  03:49  1  02:41  1  03:01  1  01:28  1  03:01  1  04:46  1  03:31  1  02:14  1  01:57  1  06:43  1  01:17  1  01:19  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:38     02:42     03:49     02:41     03:01     01:28     03:01     04:46     03:31     02:14     01:57     06:43     01:17     01:19     01:13   00:43:10

R2 N14 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Kadriin Lillelaid         01:29:23 17:32:21   01:35  1  06:42  1  09:05  1  15:56  1  20:00  1  26:08  1  28:47  1  37:28  1  51:57  2  59:23  1  67:45  1  73:00  1  77:24  1  81:20  1  85:40  1  89:23  1 01:29:23
   19223 Okas                      R2 N14         01:35  1  05:07  1  02:23  2  06:51  1  04:04  1  06:08  1  02:39  2  08:41  1  14:29  2  07:26  1  08:22  1  05:15  2  04:24  1  03:56  1  04:20  2  03:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sella Helts               01:29:39 17:32:03   01:46  2  06:56  2  09:17  2  16:10  2  20:16  2  26:40  2  28:56  2  37:50  2  51:55  1  59:40  2  68:06  2  73:08  2  77:37  2  81:42  2  85:53  2  89:39  2 01:29:39
   26947 Okas                      R2 N14         01:46  2  05:10  2  02:21  1  06:53  2  04:06  2  06:24  2  02:16  1  08:54  2  14:05  1  07:45  2  08:26  2  05:02  1  04:29  2  04:05  2  04:11  1  03:46  2
                                                  00:11     00:03    -00:02     00:02     00:02     00:16    -00:23     00:13    -00:24     00:19     00:04    -00:13     00:05     00:09    -00:09     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     05:07     02:21     06:51     04:04     06:08     02:16     08:41     14:05     07:26     08:22     05:02     04:24     03:56     04:11     03:43   01:28:12

R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Virge Tiik                00:47:25 17:27:20   01:43  1  03:56  1  07:10  2  11:16  1  13:53  1  18:05  1  20:04  1  23:32  1  28:13  1  31:26  1  34:43  1  38:05  1  41:28  1  44:30  1  46:09  1  47:25  1 00:47:25
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         01:43  1  02:13  1  03:14  3  04:06  2  02:37  1  04:12  2  01:59  1  03:28  2  04:41  1  03:13  1  03:17  1  03:22  2  03:23  1  03:02  1  01:39  3  01:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              01:10:49 17:31:12   01:54  2  04:23  2  06:59  1  11:33  2  14:21  2  19:26  2  22:14  2  26:06  2  32:11  2  40:36  2  45:56  2  49:21  2  55:20  2  68:00  2  69:27  2  70:49  2 01:10:49
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         01:54  2  02:29  3  02:36  1  04:34  3  02:48  2  05:05  3  02:48  3  03:52  3  06:05  2  08:25  3  05:20  3  03:25  3  05:59  2  12:40  3  01:27  1  01:22  3
                                                  00:11     00:16    -00:38     00:28     00:11     00:53     00:49     00:24     01:24     05:12     02:03     00:03     02:36     09:38    -00:12     00:06   
 3. Kadri Raadla              01:16:08 17:04:56   03:34  3  05:54  3  09:02  3  12:40  3  20:22  3  24:27  3  26:38  3  29:59  3  49:43  3  53:49  3  58:29  3  61:29  3  68:36  3  73:22  3  74:54  3  76:08  3 01:16:08
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         03:34  3  02:20  2  03:08  2  03:38  1  07:42  3  04:05  1  02:11  2  03:21  1  19:44  3  04:06  2  04:40  2  03:00  1  07:07  3  04:46  2  01:32  2  01:14  1
                                                  01:51     00:07    -00:06    -00:28     05:05    -00:07     00:12    -00:07     15:03     00:53     01:23    -00:22     03:44     01:44    -00:07    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:13     02:36     03:38     02:37     04:05     01:59     03:21     04:41     03:13     03:17     03:00     03:23     03:02     01:27     01:14   00:45:29

R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:50:17 17:05:33   01:55  1  04:16  2  06:39  1  10:25  1  13:01  1  17:13  1  19:08  1  23:23  1  28:56  1  32:41  1  35:28  1  38:42  1  41:47  1  47:30  1  48:45  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
    1881                           R2 N40         01:55  1  02:21  2  02:23  1  03:46  1  02:36  1  04:12  4  01:55  1  04:15  1  05:33  1  03:45  1  02:47  1  03:14  2  03:05  2  05:43  5  01:15  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rohi                 01:00:37 16:23:35   02:14  4  05:10  3  08:04  3  12:20  3  16:03  3  20:08  2  22:45  3  29:58  3  36:46  2  42:27  2  46:16  2  51:42  3  54:46  2  57:22  2  59:02  2  60:37  2 01:00:37
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         02:14  4  02:56  3  02:54  3  04:16  2  03:43  3  04:05  2  02:37  4  07:13  5  06:48  2  05:41  3  03:49  3  05:26  4  03:04  1  02:36  1  01:40  2  01:35  3
                                                  00:19     00:35     00:31     00:30     01:07    -00:07     00:42     02:58     01:15     01:56     01:02     02:12    -00:01    -03:07     00:25     00:03   
 3. Erika Laherand            01:10:01 17:31:31   02:05  3  06:31  4  09:27  4  14:44  4  18:44  4  22:25  4  24:56  4  30:50  4  39:59  4  46:27  4  52:06  4  56:34  4  60:41  3  64:04  3  68:10  3  70:01  3 01:10:01
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         02:05  3  04:26  5  02:56  4  05:17  5  04:00  4  03:41  1  02:31  3  05:54  3  09:09  4  06:28  4  05:39  4  04:28  3  04:07  3  03:23  4  04:06  4  01:51  4
                                                  00:10     02:05     00:33     01:31     01:24    -00:31     00:36     01:39     03:36     02:43     02:52     01:14     01:02    -02:20     02:51     00:19   
 4. Koidu Laanemets           01:11:36 17:45:26   03:04  5  07:03  5  10:03  5  15:18  5  18:53  5  23:27  5  26:23  5  31:31  5  39:53  3  44:54  3  48:22  3  51:32  2  64:02  4  66:54  4  69:21  4  71:36  4 01:11:36
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         03:04  5  03:59  4  03:00  5  05:15  4  03:35  2  04:34  5  02:56  5  05:08  2  08:22  3  05:01  2  03:28  2  03:10  1  12:30  5  02:52  3  02:27  3  02:15  5
                                                  01:09     01:38     00:37     01:29     00:59     00:22     01:01     00:53     02:49     01:16     00:41    -00:04     09:25    -02:51     01:12     00:43   
 5. Piia Jaaksoo              01:38:22 17:58:17   02:03  2  03:48  1  06:40  2  11:48  2  15:59  2  20:09  3  22:24  2  28:54  2  40:46  5  54:59  5  64:03  5  85:02  5  89:47  5  92:34  5  96:49  5  98:22  5 01:38:22
       0                           R2 N40         02:03  2  01:45  1  02:52  2  05:08  3  04:11  5  04:10  3  02:15  2  06:30  4  11:52  5  14:13  5  09:04  5  20:59  5  04:45  4  02:47  2  04:15  5  01:33  2
                                                  00:08    -00:36     00:29     01:22     01:35    -00:02     00:20     02:15     06:19     10:28     06:17     17:45     01:40    -02:56     03:00     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:45     02:23     03:46     02:36     03:41     01:55     04:15     05:33     03:45     02:47     03:10     03:04     02:36     01:15     01:32   00:45:58

R3 M10 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                01:18:46 17:50:38   02:34  1  04:44  1  18:55  1  33:45  1  38:56  1  46:33  1  53:19  1  58:57  1  75:16  3  78:46  1 01:18:46
   22909                           R3 M10         02:34  1  02:10  2  14:11  2  14:50  2  05:11  3  07:37  1  06:46  4  05:38  3  16:19  5  03:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elmo Linno                01:19:29 17:49:59   03:11  2  05:45  3  19:47  3  34:36  2  39:35  3  47:13  2  54:08  3  60:02  3  75:56  5  79:29  2 01:19:29
       0                           R3 M10         03:11  2  02:34  3  14:02  1  14:49  1  04:59  2  07:38  2  06:55  5  05:54  5  15:54  3  03:33  2
                                                  00:37     00:24    -00:09    -00:01    -00:12     00:01     00:09     00:16    -00:25     00:03   
 2. Karl Robin Raud           01:19:29 17:50:03   03:11  2  05:07  2  19:23  2  34:46  3  39:33  2  47:18  3  53:53  2  59:44  2  75:49  4  79:29  2 01:19:29
       0                           R3 M10         03:11  2  01:56  1  14:16  3  15:23  4  04:47  1  07:45  3  06:35  3  05:51  4  16:05  4  03:40  3
                                                  00:37    -00:14     00:05     00:33    -00:24     00:08    -00:11     00:13    -00:14     00:10   
 4. Janari Sillamaa           01:20:44 17:47:00   03:36  4  06:40  4  23:45  4  39:00  4  46:08  4  57:10  4  60:06  4  63:41  4  68:10  1  80:44  4 01:20:44
       0                           R3 M10         03:36  4  03:04  4  17:05  4  15:15  3  07:08  5  11:02  4  02:56  1  03:35  2  04:29  1  12:34  5
                                                  01:02     00:54     02:54     00:25     01:57     03:25    -03:50    -02:03    -11:50     09:04   
 5. Kalle Vaher               01:21:41 17:46:56   03:48  5  07:07  5  24:50  5  40:15  5  46:35  5  57:44  5  60:43  5  64:17  5  70:42  2  81:41  5 01:21:41
       0                           R3 M10         03:48  5  03:19  5  17:43  5  15:25  5  06:20  4  11:09  5  02:59  2  03:34  1  06:25  2  10:59  4
                                                  01:14     01:09     03:32     00:35     01:09     03:32    -03:47    -02:04    -09:54     07:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     01:56     14:02     14:49     04:47     07:37     02:56     03:34     04:29     03:30   01:00:14

R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rämman            00:43:52 17:31:21   01:56  1  03:21  1  08:45  1  24:49  1  26:45  1  35:22  1  36:54  1  39:51  1  42:09  1  43:52  1 00:43:52
       0                           R3 M12         01:56  1  01:25  1  05:24  1  16:04  1  01:56  1  08:37  1  01:32  1  02:57  1  02:18  1  01:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:25     05:24     16:04     01:56     08:37     01:32     02:57     02:18     01:43   00:43:52

R3 M40 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Mati Kallemets            00:30:31 19:02:44   01:48  1  03:08  1  07:33  1  14:00  1  17:43  1  20:21  1  22:29  1  25:14  1  28:31  1  30:31  1 00:30:31
     972 Okas                      R3 M40         01:48  1  01:20  1  04:25  1  06:27  1  03:43  1  02:38  1  02:08  1  02:45  1  03:17  1  02:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     01:20     04:25     06:27     03:43     02:38     02:08     02:45     03:17     02:00   00:30:31

R3 N10 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Tõkke              01:02:44 17:37:28   04:52  1  06:37  1  19:45  1  34:14  1  39:06  1  46:13  1  49:18  1  54:58  1  58:28  1  62:44  1 01:02:44
       0                           R3 N10         04:52  1  01:45  1  13:08  1  14:29  1  04:52  1  07:07  1  03:05  1  05:40  1  03:30  1  04:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     01:45     13:08     14:29     04:52     07:07     03:05     05:40     03:30     04:16   01:02:44

R3 N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. kristiina kimsto          01:15:11 17:31:54   02:48  1  05:02  1  20:56  1  32:34  1  37:23  1  43:30  1  49:23  1  55:49  1  73:30  2  75:11  1 01:15:11
   25783 Okas                      R3 N12         02:48  1  02:14  1  15:54  2  11:38  1  04:49  2  06:07  1  05:53  3  06:26  3  17:41  2  01:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sonia Kurberg             01:15:51 17:30:56   02:49  2  05:47  2  20:56  1  33:27  2  38:08  2  44:23  2  50:11  2  56:33  2  74:30  3  75:51  2 01:15:51
   26342 Okas                      R3 N12         02:49  2  02:58  2  15:09  1  12:31  2  04:41  1  06:15  2  05:48  2  06:22  2  17:57  3  01:21  1
                                                  00:01     00:44    -00:45     00:53    -00:08     00:08    -00:05    -00:04     00:16    -00:20   
 3. Kristin Danilov           01:20:36 17:46:53   03:39  3  07:00  3  23:59  3  39:04  3  46:06  3  57:19  3  59:58  3  63:36  3  67:55  1  80:36  3 01:20:36
       0                           R3 N12         03:39  3  03:21  3  16:59  3  15:05  3  07:02  3  11:13  3  02:39  1  03:38  1  04:19  1  12:41  3
                                                  00:51     01:07     01:05     03:27     02:13     05:06    -03:14    -02:48    -13:22     11:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     02:14     15:09     11:38     04:41     06:07     02:39     03:38     04:19     01:21   00:54:34

R3 N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             00:43:29 17:31:24   01:48  1  03:14  1  08:36  1  24:39  1  26:32  1  35:11  1  36:45  1  39:42  1  42:00  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
   17304 Okas                      R3 N14         01:48  1  01:26  1  05:22  1  16:03  2  01:53  1  08:39  2  01:34  1  02:57  1  02:18  1  01:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen  Soo                01:14:54 17:31:56   02:35  2  04:49  2  19:35  2  32:20  2  37:03  2  43:21  2  49:13  2  55:32  2  73:17  2  74:54  2 01:14:54
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R3 N14         02:35  2  02:14  2  14:46  2  12:45  1  04:43  2  06:18  1  05:52  2  06:19  2  17:45  2  01:37  2
                                                  00:47     00:48     09:24    -03:18     02:50    -02:21     04:18     03:22     15:27     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     01:26     05:22     12:45     01:53     06:18     01:34     02:57     02:18     01:29   00:37:50

R3 N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Pille Laanesaar           01:22:33 17:49:57   03:51  1  06:45  1  19:31  1  35:05  1  40:55  1  48:06  1  55:15  1  60:55  1  76:44  1  82:33  1 01:22:33
       0                           R3 N21         03:51  1  02:54  1  12:46  1  15:34  2  05:50  1  07:11  2  07:09  1  05:40  2  15:49  1  05:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvia Lotman             01:22:37 17:49:54   04:01  2  07:03  2  20:01  2  35:06  2  41:03  2  48:10  2  55:34  2  60:56  2  76:45  2  82:37  2 01:22:37
       0                           R3 N21         04:01  2  03:02  2  12:58  2  15:05  1  05:57  2  07:07  1  07:24  2  05:22  1  15:49  1  05:52  2
                                                  00:10     00:08     00:12    -00:29     00:07    -00:04     00:15    -00:18     00:00     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     02:54     12:46     15:05     05:50     07:07     07:09     05:22     15:49     05:49   01:21:42

NööR Rada (4): 3 KP 0.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Janari Sillamaa           00:05:50 17:38:20   01:52  2  03:28  1  05:18  2  05:50  1 00:05:50
       0                           NööR           01:52  2  01:36  1  01:50  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Vaher               00:05:58 17:38:28   01:45  1  03:35  2  05:16  1  05:58  2 00:05:58
       0                           NööR           01:45  1  01:50  2  01:41  1  00:42  2
                                                 -00:07     00:14    -00:09     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:36     01:41     00:32   00:05:34

#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 36)  17.( 35)  18.( 34)  19.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:53:48 17:46:02   02:22  5  04:27  2  05:45  1  06:48  1  09:07  2  12:28  2  17:03  2  22:20  3  27:11  3  29:20  3  31:00  3  33:01  2  36:38  2  39:52  1  45:45  3  48:18  3  49:53  2  51:21  2  52:35  1  53:48  1 00:53:48
   14157                           R1 M21         02:22  5  02:05  1  01:18  1  01:03  2  02:19  2  03:21  3  04:35  3  05:17  8  04:51  1  02:09  5  01:40  2  02:01  1  03:37  7  03:14  2  05:53  5  02:33  5  01:35  4  01:28  2  01:14  3  01:13  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             00:54:33 17:30:31   02:09  1  04:36  3  06:00  3  06:49  2  11:49  5  14:43  3  18:27  3  21:42  2  26:53  2  28:58  2  30:39  2  34:05  3  37:13  3  39:55  2  44:29  1  46:41  1  50:19  3  52:33  3  53:30  2  54:33  2 00:54:33
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:09  1  02:27  6  01:24  2  00:49  1  05:00 16  02:54  1  03:44  1  03:15  2  05:11  2  02:05  3  01:41  3  03:26 16  03:08  2  02:42  1  04:34  1  02:12  2  03:38 16  02:14 10  00:57  1  01:03  3
                                                 -00:13     00:22     00:06    -00:14     02:41    -00:27    -00:51    -02:02     00:20    -00:04     00:01     01:25    -00:29    -00:32    -01:19    -00:21     02:03     00:46    -00:17    -00:10   
 3. lauri tanner              00:55:03 17:26:11   02:09  1  04:14  1  05:46  2  07:08  3  09:01  1  12:13  1  16:28  1  20:15  1  26:28  1  28:36  1  30:19  1  32:29  1  35:55  1  40:10  3  45:27  2  47:34  2  48:58  1  50:03  1  53:44  3  55:03  3 00:55:03
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         02:09  1  02:05  1  01:32  3  01:22  5  01:53  1  03:12  2  04:15  2  03:47  3  06:13  5  02:08  4  01:43  4  02:10  2  03:26  4  04:15 10  05:17  2  02:07  1  01:24  1  01:05  1  03:41 15  01:19 13
                                                 -00:13     00:00     00:14     00:19    -00:26    -00:09    -00:20    -01:30     01:22    -00:01     00:03     00:09    -00:11     01:01    -00:36    -00:26    -00:11    -00:23     02:27     00:06   
 4. Rein Hanstein             00:59:12 16:22:12   02:43  8  05:03  5  06:59  4  08:33  4  11:14  3  15:15  4  19:52  4  24:38  4  30:56  4  33:41  4  35:41  4  37:53  4  41:04  4  44:42  4  50:31  4  53:14  4  54:42  4  56:40  4  58:00  4  59:12  4 00:59:12
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:43  8  02:20  3  01:56  4  01:34  7  02:41  4  04:01  5  04:37  4  04:46  6  06:18  7  02:45 10  02:00  6  02:12  3  03:11  3  03:38  7  05:49  4  02:43  6  01:28  2  01:58  7  01:20  4  01:12  6
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:38     00:31     00:22     00:40     00:02    -00:31     01:27     00:36     00:20     00:11    -00:26     00:24    -00:04     00:10    -00:07     00:30     00:06    -00:01   
 5. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:00:04 17:20:32   02:41  7  06:06 13  08:06 10  09:17  6  11:44  4  15:29  5  20:51  5  25:22  5  32:54  6  34:57  6  36:46  6  38:59  6  42:31  6  45:59  6  51:36  5  54:01  5  55:47  5  57:47  5  59:07  5  60:04  5 01:00:04
   18597                           R1 N21         02:41  7  03:25 14  02:00  5  01:11  3  02:27  3  03:45  4  05:22  7  04:31  4  07:32 11  02:03  2  01:49  5  02:13  4  03:32  5  03:28  4  05:37  3  02:25  4  01:46  6  02:00  8  01:20  4  00:57  1
                                                  00:19     01:20     00:42     00:08     00:08     00:24     00:47    -00:46     02:41    -00:06     00:09     00:12    -00:05     00:14    -00:16    -00:08     00:11     00:32     00:06    -00:16   
 6. Toivo Birk                01:00:47 17:26:24   03:01 12  05:32  9  07:32  6  08:52  5  12:05  6  16:14  6  21:19  6  25:57  6  31:23  5  33:51  5  36:05  5  38:38  5  41:44  5  45:19  5  51:36  5  54:35  6  56:20  6  58:05  6  59:34  6  60:47  6 01:00:47
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         03:01 12  02:31  7  02:00  5  01:20  4  03:13  9  04:09  6  05:05  6  04:38  5  05:26  3  02:28  7  02:14  9  02:33  8  03:06  1  03:35  6  06:17  8  02:59  8  01:45  5  01:45  4  01:29  8  01:13  8
                                                  00:39     00:26     00:42     00:17     00:54     00:48     00:30    -00:39     00:35     00:19     00:34     00:32    -00:31     00:21     00:24     00:26     00:10     00:17     00:15     00:00   
 7. Üllar Mikk                01:09:06 17:48:05   02:21  4  04:54  4  07:26  5  09:49 11  12:56 10  18:41 11  25:54 12  32:14 13  39:24 11  42:09 11  44:21 10  46:39 10  50:31  9  54:59  9  61:02  7  63:18  7  65:19  7  66:47  7  67:50  7  69:06  7 01:09:06
   18143                           R1 M40         02:21  4  02:33  9  02:32 13  02:23 15  03:07  6  05:45 13  07:13 13  06:20 14  07:10  9  02:45 10  02:12  8  02:18  5  03:52  9  04:28 12  06:03  6  02:16  3  02:01  7  01:28  2  01:03  2  01:16 11
                                                 -00:01     00:28     01:14     01:20     00:48     02:24     02:38     01:03     02:19     00:36     00:32     00:17     00:15     01:14     00:10    -00:17     00:26     00:00    -00:11     00:03   
 8. Toomas Koppel             01:10:33 17:05:30   03:06 13  06:01 12  08:10 11  09:45 10  12:53  9  19:16 14  25:40 11  32:03 12  38:19  9  41:09  9  43:17  9  46:35  9  51:11 10  54:42  8  61:07  8  64:32  8  66:03  8  67:58  8  69:21  8  70:33  8 01:10:33
    2865 Saku                      R1 M40         03:06 13  02:55 13  02:09  7  01:35  8  03:08  8  06:23 15  06:24 11  06:23 15  06:16  6  02:50 12  02:08  7  03:18 14  04:36 14  03:31  5  06:25  9  03:25 11  01:31  3  01:55  6  01:23  6  01:12  6
                                                  00:44     00:50     00:51     00:32     00:49     03:02     01:49     01:06     01:25     00:41     00:28     01:17     00:59     00:17     00:32     00:52    -00:04     00:27     00:09    -00:01   
 9. Ivo Muru                  01:12:00 17:15:22   02:18  3  05:56 11  09:06 16  11:52 16  15:09 16  27:29 16  33:17 15  36:31 15  42:39 15  44:33 14  46:09 13  49:05 13  52:42 12  56:00 11  62:09 10  64:57  9  67:28  9  69:20  9  70:55  9  72:00  9 01:12:00
   20612                           R1 M21         02:18  3  03:38 15  03:10 16  02:46 16  03:17 10  12:20 16  05:48 10  03:14  1  06:08  4  01:54  1  01:36  1  02:56 10  03:37  7  03:18  3  06:09  7  02:48  7  02:31 14  01:52  5  01:35  9  01:05  4
                                                 -00:04     01:33     01:52     01:43     00:58     08:59     01:13    -02:03     01:17    -00:15    -00:04     00:55     00:00     00:04     00:16     00:15     00:56     00:24     00:21    -00:08   
10. Ivi Õunapuu               01:13:54 17:41:58   02:54 10  05:25  7  07:47  7  09:28  8  12:35  7  16:50  7  22:33  8  27:34  7  35:20  7  38:31  7  40:47  7  44:02  7  48:00  7  52:05  7  61:14  9  65:11 10  67:40 10  70:14 10  72:38 10  73:54 10 01:13:54
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:54 10  02:31  7  02:22 10  01:41 11  03:07  6  04:15  8  05:43  9  05:01  7  07:46 13  03:11 15  02:16 10  03:15 13  03:58 11  04:05  8  09:09 15  03:57 13  02:29 13  02:34 14  02:24 13  01:16 11
                                                  00:32     00:26     01:04     00:38     00:48     00:54     01:08    -00:16     02:55     01:02     00:36     01:14     00:21     00:51     03:16     01:24     00:54     01:06     01:10     00:03   
11. Pille Kaisel              01:14:44 17:45:09   02:50  9  05:14  6  08:00  9  09:23  7  12:42  8  17:09  8  22:07  7  27:57  8  39:44 12  42:19 12  47:52 15  50:15 14  53:49 14  58:02 13  64:30 12  67:48 12  70:00 12  72:09 12  73:34 12  74:44 11 01:14:44
   11679                           R1 N40         02:50  9  02:24  5  02:46 15  01:23  6  03:19 11  04:27  9  04:58  5  05:50 11  11:47 16  02:35  8  05:33 16  02:23  6  03:34  6  04:13  9  06:28 10  03:18  9  02:12 10  02:09  9  01:25  7  01:10  5
                                                  00:28     00:19     01:28     00:20     01:00     01:06     00:23     00:33     06:56     00:26     03:53     00:22    -00:03     00:59     00:35     00:45     00:37     00:41     00:11    -00:03   
12. Grete Kindel              01:15:41 17:49:43   03:47 16  06:39 15  09:00 14  10:40 14  13:43 13  18:51 12  24:27  9  30:34  9  37:40  8  40:43  8  43:13  8  46:05  8  50:12  8  55:17 10  62:38 11  65:56 11  68:16 11  70:32 11  72:40 11  75:41 12 01:15:41
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         03:47 16  02:52 11  02:21  9  01:40 10  03:03  5  05:08 11  05:36  8  06:07 13  07:06  8  03:03 13  02:30 12  02:52  9  04:07 12  05:05 16  07:21 12  03:18  9  02:20 11  02:16 12  02:08 11  03:01 16
                                                  01:25     00:47     01:03     00:37     00:44     01:47     01:01     00:50     02:15     00:54     00:50     00:51     00:30     01:51     01:28     00:45     00:45     00:48     00:54     01:48   
13. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:18:06 17:34:15   03:08 14  05:30  8  07:55  8  09:37  9  12:56 10  17:31  9  24:59 10  30:48 10  38:33 10  41:38 10  45:02 11  48:06 11  52:01 11  57:05 12  65:06 13  69:44 14  72:48 14  75:08 13  76:52 13  78:06 13 01:18:06
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         03:08 14  02:22  4  02:25 12  01:42 12  03:19 11  04:35 10  07:28 14  05:49 10  07:45 12  03:05 14  03:24 15  03:04 12  03:55 10  05:04 15  08:01 14  04:38 15  03:04 15  02:20 13  01:44 10  01:14 10
                                                  00:46     00:17     01:07     00:39     01:00     01:14     02:53     00:32     02:54     00:56     01:44     01:03     00:18     01:50     02:08     02:05     01:29     00:52     00:30     00:01   
14. Ain Kartau                01:20:42 17:02:10   02:58 11  05:37 10  08:20 12  09:58 12  13:25 12  19:36 15  26:23 13  31:49 11  40:22 13  43:06 13  45:34 12  48:58 12  53:46 13  58:15 14  65:10 14  68:40 13  71:01 13  76:24 14  79:18 14  80:42 14 01:20:42
    4762 Orvand                    R1 M40         02:58 11  02:39 10  02:43 14  01:38  9  03:27 14  06:11 14  06:47 12  05:26  9  08:33 14  02:44  9  02:28 11  03:24 15  04:48 15  04:29 13  06:55 11  03:30 12  02:21 12  05:23 16  02:54 14  01:24 14
                                                  00:36     00:34     01:25     00:35     01:08     02:50     02:12     00:09     03:42     00:35     00:48     01:23     01:11     01:15     01:02     00:57     00:46     03:55     01:40     00:11   
15. Peeter Viik               01:27:07 17:08:38   03:23 15  06:15 14  08:39 13  10:26 13  13:56 14  19:15 13  28:12 14  34:07 14  41:32 14  45:16 15  47:50 14  50:52 15  56:07 15  60:50 15  68:30 15  78:00 15  80:10 15  83:14 15  85:26 15  87:07 15 01:27:07
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         03:23 15  02:52 11  02:24 11  01:47 13  03:30 15  05:19 12  08:57 15  05:55 12  07:25 10  03:44 16  02:34 13  03:02 11  05:15 16  04:43 14  07:40 13  09:30 16  02:10  9  03:04 15  02:12 12  01:41 15
                                                  01:01     00:47     01:06     00:44     01:11     01:58     04:22     00:38     02:34     01:35     00:54     01:01     01:38     01:29     01:47     06:57     00:35     01:36     00:58     00:28   
16. Asko Linno                01:37:17 17:48:22   02:25  6  06:40 16  09:00 14  11:00 15  14:23 15  18:33 10  39:13 16  48:10 16  57:56 16  60:15 16  63:21 16  65:48 16  69:58 16  74:24 16  83:34 16  87:36 16  89:43 16  91:58 16  96:15 16  97:17 16 01:37:17
       0                           R1 M40         02:25  6  04:15 16  02:20  8  02:00 14  03:23 13  04:10  7  20:40 16  08:57 16  09:46 15  02:19  6  03:06 14  02:27  7  04:10 13  04:26 11  09:10 16  04:02 14  02:07  8  02:15 11  04:17 16  01:02  2
                                                  00:03     02:10     01:02     00:57     01:04     00:49     16:05     03:40     04:55     00:10     01:26     00:26     00:33     01:12     03:17     01:29     00:32     00:47     03:03    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:05     01:18     00:49     01:53     02:54     03:44     03:14     04:51     01:54     01:36     02:01     03:06     02:42     04:34     02:07     01:24     01:05     00:57     00:57   00:45:20

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 3.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:42:54 17:39:56   01:26  1  02:56  1  04:56  1  08:33  1  10:56  1  13:54  1  15:24  1  18:22  1  23:09  1  29:33  2  32:36  2  35:00  2  37:40  1  39:58  1  41:51  1  42:54  1 00:42:54
   18740 Okas                      R2 M18         01:26  1  01:30  1  02:00  2  03:37  2  02:23  2  02:58  2  01:30  2  02:58  1  04:47  5  06:24 11  03:03  3  02:24  3  02:40  1  02:18  3  01:53 10  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agu Simulask              00:43:10 17:58:24   01:50  7  03:28  2  06:10  2  09:59  2  12:40  2  15:41  2  17:09  2  20:10  2  24:56  2  28:27  1  30:41  1  32:38  1  39:21  3  40:38  2  41:57  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
       0                           R2 M40         01:50  7  01:38  2  02:42  8  03:49  5  02:41  6  03:01  3  01:28  1  03:01  2  04:46  4  03:31  4  02:14  1  01:57  2  06:43 14  01:17  1  01:19  2  01:13  3
                                                  00:24     00:08     00:42     00:12     00:18     00:03    -00:02     00:03    -00:01    -02:53    -00:49    -00:27     04:03    -01:01    -00:34     00:10   
 3. Rauno Spitsmeister        00:43:50 17:58:15   02:07 13  07:16 16  08:55 11  12:31 11  14:41  7  17:24  4  19:34  4  22:42  3  27:20  3  30:16  3  33:20  3  35:15  3  39:18  2  40:59  3  42:37  3  43:50  3 00:43:50
       0                           R2 M21         02:07 13  05:09 15  01:39  1  03:36  1  02:10  1  02:43  1  02:10  7  03:08  3  04:38  2  02:56  1  03:04  4  01:55  1  04:03  8  01:41  2  01:38  6  01:13  3
                                                  00:41     03:39    -00:21    -00:01    -00:13    -00:15     00:40     00:10    -00:09    -03:28     00:01    -00:29     01:23    -00:37    -00:15     00:10   
 4. Virge Tiik                00:47:25 17:27:20   01:43  4  03:56  5  07:10  8  11:16  4  13:53  4  18:05  5  20:04  5  23:32  5  28:13  4  31:26  4  34:43  4  38:05  4  41:28  4  44:30  5  46:09  4  47:25  4 00:47:25
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         01:43  4  02:13  5  03:14 16  04:06  6  02:37  4  04:12  8  01:59  6  03:28  5  04:41  3  03:13  2  03:17  5  03:22  8  03:23  6  03:02  9  01:39  7  01:16  6
                                                  00:17     00:43     01:14     00:29     00:14     01:14     00:29     00:30    -00:06    -03:11     00:14     00:58     00:43     00:44    -00:14     00:13   
 5. Tarmo Eilpuu              00:47:30 17:27:18   01:44  5  04:00  6  07:07  7  11:20  5  13:59  5  18:16  6  20:10  6  24:01  6  28:17  5  31:32  5  34:52  5  38:16  5  41:28  4  44:27  4  46:13  5  47:30  5 00:47:30
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M21         01:44  5  02:16  6  03:07 14  04:13  7  02:39  5  04:17 10  01:54  4  03:51  6  04:16  1  03:15  3  03:20  6  03:24  9  03:12  4  02:59  8  01:46  9  01:17  7
                                                  00:18     00:46     01:07     00:36     00:16     01:19     00:24     00:53    -00:31    -03:09     00:17     01:00     00:32     00:41    -00:07     00:14   
 6. Helle Rennu               00:50:17 17:05:33   01:55  9  04:16  7  06:39  3  10:25  3  13:01  3  17:13  3  19:08  3  23:23  4  28:56  6  32:41  6  35:28  6  38:42  6  41:47  6  47:30  6  48:45  6  50:17  6 00:50:17
    1881                           R2 N40         01:55  9  02:21  8  02:23  5  03:46  4  02:36  3  04:12  8  01:55  5  04:15  9  05:33  7  03:45  5  02:47  2  03:14  7  03:05  3  05:43 15  01:15  1  01:32 10
                                                  00:29     00:51     00:23     00:09     00:13     01:14     00:25     01:17     00:46    -02:39    -00:16     00:50     00:25     03:25    -00:38     00:29   
 7. Sören Pent                00:53:52 17:33:35   01:26  1  05:33 10  07:39  9  11:57  9  15:21  8  19:40  8  21:24  7  25:15  7  30:35  7  35:29  7  40:07  7  43:42  7  47:35  7  51:11  7  52:40  7  53:52  7 00:53:52
   25782 Okas                      R2 M14         01:26  1  04:07 12  02:06  3  04:18  9  03:24  8  04:19 11  01:44  3  03:51  6  05:20  6  04:54  7  04:38 10  03:35 11  03:53  7  03:36 11  01:29  4  01:12  2
                                                  00:00     02:37     00:06     00:41     01:01     01:21     00:14     00:53     00:33    -01:30     01:35     01:11     01:13     01:18    -00:24     00:09   
 8. Reet Rohi                 01:00:37 16:23:35   02:14 14  05:10  9  08:04 10  12:20 10  16:03 11  20:08  9  22:45 10  29:58 10  36:46  9  42:27  9  46:16  9  51:42 10  54:46  8  57:22  8  59:02  8  60:37  8 01:00:37
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         02:14 14  02:56 10  02:54 11  04:16  8  03:43 11  04:05  5  02:37 13  07:13 13  06:48  9  05:41 10  03:49  8  05:26 15  03:04  2  02:36  4  01:40  8  01:35 12
                                                  00:48     01:26     00:54     00:39     01:20     01:07     01:07     04:15     02:01    -00:43     00:46     03:02     00:24     00:18    -00:13     00:32   
 9. Alvar Nikkel              01:06:11 17:48:29   01:55  9  03:49  4  06:40  4  11:42  7  15:22  9  21:15 11  23:51 11  33:25 14  42:51 13  48:29 12  52:56 12  55:46 11  59:00 10  61:57  9  64:40  9  66:11  9 01:06:11
   18748                           R2 M12         01:55  9  01:54  4  02:51  9  05:02 11  03:40 10  05:53 14  02:36 12  09:34 16  09:26 12  05:38  9  04:27  9  02:50  4  03:14  5  02:57  7  02:43 12  01:31  9
                                                  00:29     00:24     00:51     01:25     01:17     02:55     01:06     06:36     04:39    -00:46     01:24     00:26     00:34     00:39     00:50     00:28   
10. Erika Laherand            01:10:01 17:31:31   02:05 12  06:31 12  09:27 15  14:44 13  18:44 12  22:25 12  24:56 12  30:50 12  39:59 11  46:27 11  52:06 11  56:34 12  60:41 11  64:04 10  68:10 10  70:01 10 01:10:01
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         02:05 12  04:26 13  02:56 12  05:17 14  04:00 12  03:41  4  02:31 11  05:54 11  09:09 11  06:28 12  05:39 13  04:28 12  04:07  9  03:23 10  04:06 13  01:51 13
                                                  00:39     02:56     00:56     01:40     01:37     00:43     01:01     02:56     04:22     00:04     02:36     02:04     01:27     01:05     02:13     00:48   
11. Kaja Loorens              01:10:49 17:31:12   01:54  8  04:23  8  06:59  6  11:33  6  14:21  6  19:26  7  22:14  8  26:06  8  32:11  8  40:36  8  45:56  8  49:21  8  55:20  9  68:00 12  69:27 12  70:49 11 01:10:49
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         01:54  8  02:29  9  02:36  7  04:34 10  02:48  7  05:05 13  02:48 15  03:52  8  06:05  8  08:25 15  05:20 12  03:25 10  05:59 13  12:40 16  01:27  3  01:22  8
                                                  00:28     00:59     00:36     00:57     00:25     02:07     01:18     00:54     01:18     02:01     02:17     01:01     03:19     10:22    -00:26     00:19   
12. Koidu Laanemets           01:11:36 17:45:26   03:04 15  07:03 15  10:03 16  15:18 14  18:53 13  23:27 13  26:23 13  31:31 13  39:53 10  44:54 10  48:22 10  51:32  9  64:02 12  66:54 11  69:21 11  71:36 12 01:11:36
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         03:04 15  03:59 11  03:00 13  05:15 13  03:35  9  04:34 12  02:56 16  05:08 10  08:22 10  05:01  8  03:28  7  03:10  6  12:30 16  02:52  6  02:27 11  02:15 14
                                                  01:38     02:29     01:00     01:38     01:12     01:36     01:26     02:10     03:35    -01:23     00:25     00:46     09:50     00:34     00:34     01:12   
13. Kadri Raadla              01:16:08 17:04:56   03:34 16  05:54 11  09:02 12  12:40 12  20:22 16  24:27 14  26:38 14  29:59 11  49:43 14  53:49 13  58:29 13  61:29 13  68:36 13  73:22 13  74:54 13  76:08 13 01:16:08
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         03:34 16  02:20  7  03:08 15  03:38  3  07:42 16  04:05  5  02:11  8  03:21  4  19:44 16  04:06  6  04:40 11  03:00  5  07:07 15  04:46 14  01:32  5  01:14  5
                                                  02:08     00:50     01:08     00:01     05:19     01:07     00:41     00:23     14:57    -02:18     01:37     00:36     04:27     02:28    -00:21     00:11   
14. Kadriin Lillelaid         01:29:23 17:32:21   01:35  3  06:42 13  09:05 13  15:56 15  20:00 14  26:08 15  28:47 15  37:28 15  51:57 16  59:23 15  67:45 15  73:00 14  77:24 14  81:20 14  85:40 14  89:23 14 01:29:23
   19223 Okas                      R2 N14         01:35  3  05:07 14  02:23  5  06:51 15  04:04 13  06:08 15  02:39 14  08:41 14  14:29 15  07:26 13  08:22 14  05:15 14  04:24 10  03:56 12  04:20 16  03:43 15
                                                  00:09     03:37     00:23     03:14     01:41     03:10     01:09     05:43     09:42     01:02     05:19     02:51     01:44     01:38     02:27     02:40   
15. Sella Helts               01:29:39 17:32:03   01:46  6  06:56 14  09:17 14  16:10 16  20:16 15  26:40 16  28:56 16  37:50 16  51:55 15  59:40 16  68:06 16  73:08 15  77:37 15  81:42 15  85:53 15  89:39 15 01:29:39
   26947 Okas                      R2 N14         01:46  6  05:10 16  02:21  4  06:53 16  04:06 14  06:24 16  02:16 10  08:54 15  14:05 14  07:45 14  08:26 15  05:02 13  04:29 11  04:05 13  04:11 14  03:46 16
                                                  00:20     03:40     00:21     03:16     01:43     03:26     00:46     05:56     09:18     01:21     05:23     02:38     01:49     01:47     02:18     02:43   
16. Piia Jaaksoo              01:38:22 17:58:17   02:03 11  03:48  3  06:40  4  11:48  8  15:59 10  20:09 10  22:24  9  28:54  9  40:46 12  54:59 14  64:03 14  85:02 16  89:47 16  92:34 16  96:49 16  98:22 16 01:38:22
       0                           R2 N40         02:03 11  01:45  3  02:52 10  05:08 12  04:11 15  04:10  7  02:15  9  06:30 12  11:52 13  14:13 16  09:04 16  20:59 16  04:45 12  02:47  5  04:15 15  01:33 11
                                                  00:37     00:15     00:52     01:31     01:48     01:12     00:45     03:32     07:05     07:49     06:01     18:35     02:05     00:29     02:22     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:30     01:39     03:36     02:10     02:43     01:28     02:58     04:16     02:56     02:14     01:55     02:40     01:17     01:15     01:03   00:35:06

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 1.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Mati Kallemets            00:30:31 19:02:44   01:48  1  03:08  1  07:33  1  14:00  1  17:43  1  20:21  1  22:29  1  25:14  1  28:31  1  30:31  1 00:30:31
     972 Okas                      R3 M40         01:48  1  01:20  1  04:25  1  06:27  1  03:43  3  02:38  1  02:08  3  02:45  1  03:17  3  02:00  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Rämmann             00:43:29 17:31:24   01:48  1  03:14  2  08:36  2  24:39  2  26:32  2  35:11  2  36:45  2  39:42  2  42:00  2  43:29  2 00:43:29
   17304 Okas                      R3 N14         01:48  1  01:26  3  05:22  2  16:03 14  01:53  1  08:39 12  01:34  2  02:57  2  02:18  1  01:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:06     00:57     09:36    -01:50     06:01    -00:34     00:12    -00:59    -00:31   
 3. Hendrik Rämman            00:43:52 17:31:21   01:56  3  03:21  3  08:45  3  24:49  3  26:45  3  35:22  3  36:54  3  39:51  3  42:09  3  43:52  3 00:43:52
       0                           R3 M12         01:56  3  01:25  2  05:24  3  16:04 15  01:56  2  08:37 11  01:32  1  02:57  2  02:18  1  01:43  5
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:59     09:37    -01:47     05:59    -00:36     00:12    -00:59    -00:17   
 4. Birgit Tõkke              01:02:44 17:37:28   04:52 15  06:37 10  19:45  8  34:14  8  39:06  8  46:13  7  49:18  5  54:58  4  58:28  4  62:44  4 01:02:44
       0                           R3 N10         04:52 15  01:45  4  13:08  6  14:29  5  04:52  8  07:07  5  03:05  7  05:40  9  03:30  4  04:16 10
                                                  03:04     00:25     08:43     08:02     01:09     04:29     00:57     02:55     00:13     02:16   
 5. Helen  Soo                01:14:54 17:31:56   02:35  5  04:49  5  19:35  7  32:20  4  37:03  4  43:21  4  49:13  4  55:32  5  73:17  8  74:54  5 01:14:54
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R3 N14         02:35  5  02:14  7  14:46 10  12:45  4  04:43  5  06:18  4  05:52  9  06:19 13  17:45 14  01:37  3
                                                  00:47     00:54     10:21     06:18     01:00     03:40     03:44     03:34     14:28    -00:23   
 6. kristiina kimsto          01:15:11 17:31:54   02:48  6  05:02  6  20:56 11  32:34  5  37:23  5  43:30  5  49:23  6  55:49  6  73:30  9  75:11  6 01:15:11
   25783 Okas                      R3 N12         02:48  6  02:14  7  15:54 12  11:38  2  04:49  7  06:07  2  05:53 10  06:26 15  17:41 13  01:41  4
                                                  01:00     00:54     11:29     05:11     01:06     03:29     03:45     03:41     14:24    -00:19   
 7. Sonia Kurberg             01:15:51 17:30:56   02:49  7  05:47  9  20:56 11  33:27  6  38:08  6  44:23  6  50:11  7  56:33  7  74:30 10  75:51  7 01:15:51
   26342 Okas                      R3 N12         02:49  7  02:58 11  15:09 11  12:31  3  04:41  4  06:15  3  05:48  8  06:22 14  17:57 15  01:21  1
                                                  01:01     01:38     10:44     06:04     00:58     03:37     03:40     03:37     14:40    -00:39   
 8. Simo Linno                01:18:46 17:50:38   02:34  4  04:44  4  18:55  4  33:45  7  38:56  7  46:33  8  53:19  8  58:57  8  75:16 11  78:46  8 01:18:46
   22909                           R3 M10         02:34  4  02:10  6  14:11  8  14:50  7  05:11 10  07:37  8  06:46 12  05:38  8  16:19 12  03:30  7
                                                  00:46     00:50     09:46     08:23     01:28     04:59     04:38     02:53     13:02     01:30   
 9. Karl Robin Raud           01:19:29 17:50:03   03:11  8  05:07  7  19:23  5  34:46 10  39:33  9  47:18 10  53:53  9  59:44  9  75:49 12  79:29  9 01:19:29
       0                           R3 M10         03:11  8  01:56  5  14:16  9  15:23 11  04:47  6  07:45 10  06:35 11  05:51 11  16:05 11  03:40  9
                                                  01:23     00:36     09:51     08:56     01:04     05:07     04:27     03:06     12:48     01:40   
 9. Elmo Linno                01:19:29 17:49:59   03:11  8  05:45  8  19:47  9  34:36  9  39:35 10  47:13  9  54:08 10  60:02 10  75:56 13  79:29  9 01:19:29
       0                           R3 M10         03:11  8  02:34  9  14:02  7  14:49  6  04:59  9  07:38  9  06:55 13  05:54 12  15:54 10  03:33  8
                                                  01:23     01:14     09:37     08:22     01:16     05:00     04:47     03:09     12:37     01:33   
11. Kristin Danilov           01:20:36 17:46:53   03:39 11  07:00 13  23:59 14  39:04 14  46:06 13  57:19 14  59:58 13  63:36 13  67:55  5  80:36 11 01:20:36
       0                           R3 N12         03:39 11  03:21 15  16:59 13  15:05  8  07:02 14  11:13 15  02:39  4  03:38  6  04:19  5  12:41 15
                                                  01:51     02:01     12:34     08:38     03:19     08:35     00:31     00:53     01:02     10:41   
12. Janari Sillamaa           01:20:44 17:47:00   03:36 10  06:40 11  23:45 13  39:00 13  46:08 14  57:10 13  60:06 14  63:41 14  68:10  6  80:44 12 01:20:44
       0                           R3 M10         03:36 10  03:04 13  17:05 14  15:15 10  07:08 15  11:02 13  02:56  5  03:35  5  04:29  6  12:34 14
                                                  01:48     01:44     12:40     08:48     03:25     08:24     00:48     00:50     01:12     10:34   
13. Kalle Vaher               01:21:41 17:46:56   03:48 12  07:07 15  24:50 15  40:15 15  46:35 15  57:44 15  60:43 15  64:17 15  70:42  7  81:41 13 01:21:41
       0                           R3 M10         03:48 12  03:19 14  17:43 15  15:25 12  06:20 13  11:09 14  02:59  6  03:34  4  06:25  7  10:59 13
                                                  02:00     01:59     13:18     08:58     02:37     08:31     00:51     00:49     03:08     08:59   
14. Pille Laanesaar           01:22:33 17:49:57   03:51 13  06:45 12  19:31  6  35:05 11  40:55 11  48:06 11  55:15 11  60:55 11  76:44 14  82:33 14 01:22:33
       0                           R3 N21         03:51 13  02:54 10  12:46  4  15:34 13  05:50 11  07:11  7  07:09 14  05:40  9  15:49  8  05:49 11
                                                  02:03     01:34     08:21     09:07     02:07     04:33     05:01     02:55     12:32     03:49   
15. Silvia Lotman             01:22:37 17:49:54   04:01 14  07:03 14  20:01 10  35:06 12  41:03 12  48:10 12  55:34 12  60:56 12  76:45 15  82:37 15 01:22:37
       0                           R3 N21         04:01 14  03:02 12  12:58  5  15:05  8  05:57 12  07:07  5  07:24 15  05:22  7  15:49  8  05:52 12
                                                  02:13     01:42     08:33     08:38     02:14     04:29     05:16     02:37     12:32     03:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     01:20     04:25     06:27     01:53     02:38     01:32     02:45     02:18     01:21   00:26:27

#4 Rada (NööR): 3 KP 0.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Janari Sillamaa           00:05:50 17:38:20   01:52  2  03:28  1  05:18  2  05:50  1 00:05:50
       0                           NööR           01:52  2  01:36  1  01:50  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Vaher               00:05:58 17:38:28   01:45  1  03:35  2  05:16  1  05:58  2 00:05:58
       0                           NööR           01:45  1  01:50  2  01:41  1  00:42  2
                                                 -00:07     00:14    -00:09     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:36     01:41     00:32   00:05:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.05.2017 21:17:18 OK Okas