Palivere

6.09.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Pille Kaisel
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:05:25
 2. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:11:58 +06:33
 3. 24666 lauri tanner              Scoutspata 01:30:28 +25:03
R1 M40 Rada (1): 22 KP 7.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:13:17
 2.     0 Agu Simulask              Okas       01:33:01 +19:44
 3.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:33:02 +19:45
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:34:10 +20:53
 5.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:40:08 +26:51
 6.     0 Asko Linno                           01:41:27 +28:10
R1 N21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:14:16
 2.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:39:30 +25:14
 3. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    01:42:48 +28:32
 4. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      02:02:08 +47:52
R2 M10 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rünno Raadla                         01:22:29
 2. 22909 Simo Linno                           02:11:12 +48:43
R2 M12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         02:10:48
 2. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        02:12:25 +01:37
R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       00:58:21
 2. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       01:15:27 +17:06
 3. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       01:19:46 +21:25
 4. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       02:01:52 +63:31
R2 M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 01:20:25
R2 M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:46:14
 2. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        01:20:48 +34:34
R2 M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
    15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas       DQ      
R2 M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala Spo 01:34:28
R2 N12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       01:17:11
 2. 22911 Laura Ulm                            02:02:31 +45:20
R2 N14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  02:11:21
R2 N16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas       01:29:31
R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24667 Kadi Saviir                          01:09:08
 2. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:11:52 +02:44
 3. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:22:24 +13:16
 4. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 01:34:18 +25:10
 5. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:35:21 +26:13
R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       01:05:26
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:12:25 +06:59
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:16:21 +10:55
 4. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:26:05 +20:39
 5. 25758 Merit Metsar                         01:53:13 +47:47
R3 M10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Grupp 6                              00:32:53
 2.     0 Grupp 4                              00:33:55 +01:02
 3.     0 Grupp 2                              00:46:24 +13:31
 4.     0 Väino Grupp                          00:51:51 +18:58
 5.     0 1 klass Marten                       00:57:08 +24:15
 6.     0 1 klass Keiti                        00:57:21 +24:28
 7.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     00:57:24 +24:31
 8.     0 1 klass Lisandra                     00:57:38 +24:45
 9.     0 1 klass Daisi                        00:58:14 +25:21
 9.     0 1 klass Daniel                       00:58:14 +25:21
11.     1 1 klass Liisa Brit                   00:58:22 +25:29
12.     0 1 klass Brita                        00:59:23 +26:30
13.     0 Janari Sillamaa                      01:01:46 +28:53
14.     0 Artur Raagma                         01:02:10 +29:17
15.     0 Mathias rasmus Lillelaid             01:07:39 +34:46
16.     0 Grupp 3                              01:12:55 +40:02
17.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         01:16:49 +43:56
18.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        01:17:06 +44:13
19.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:17:13 +44:20
R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA        00:29:53
 2.     0 Hendrik Rämman                       00:38:38 +08:45
R3 N10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22418 Birgit Tõkke                         00:53:00
 2.     0 Mirell Rand                          00:57:41 +04:41
 3.     0 Miia Ulm                             00:57:47 +04:47
 4.     0 Miia Ann White                       00:57:48 +04:48
 5.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                 00:58:34 +05:34
 6.     0 Maarja Maranik                       00:59:25 +06:25
 7.     0 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                     01:00:37 +07:37
 8.     0 Maribel Maranik                      01:01:49 +08:49
 9.     0 Aileen Kundsen                       01:02:11 +09:11
10.     0 Kristel Kimsto                       01:03:20 +10:20
R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Margetta Pajuste                     00:44:31
 2.     0 Kristin Danilov                      01:06:43 +22:12
R3 N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:38:21
 2.     0 Martina Muld                         00:43:14 +04:53
 3. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       01:07:40 +29:19
R3 N18 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas       00:34:45
R3 N21 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marge Pajuste                        00:44:45
NööR Rada (4): 2 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elise Loorens                        00:01:26
 2.     0 Eliise Loorens                       00:01:36 +00:10
 3.     0 Janari Sillamaa                      00:02:35 +01:09
 4.     0 Aileen Kuntsel                       00:02:49 +01:23
 5.     0 Maribel Maranik                      00:02:52 +01:26
 6.  1772 Artur Raagma              Okas       00:02:53 +01:27
 6. 22903 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                  00:02:53 +01:27
 8. 22903 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                  00:03:07 +01:41
 9.     0 Sten Erik Lomper                     00:03:53 +02:27
10.     0 Sten Erik Lomper                     00:03:56 +02:30
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:53:57 17p
 2.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:40:12 12p
 3. 25900 Ivika Raudsepp            Naiskoduka 01:28:47 9p
 4.     0 Grupp 5                              00:58:22 7p
 5.  8319 1 klass Riko              Okas       00:58:28 6p
 6.     0 Elise Loorens                        00:22:08 1p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 22 KP 7.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   01:05:25
 2. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   01:11:58 +06:33
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   01:13:17 +07:52
 4. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:14:16 +08:51
 5. 24666 lauri tanner              ScoutspataR1 M21   01:30:28 +25:03
 6.     0 Agu Simulask              Okas      R1 M40   01:33:01 +27:36
 7.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   01:33:02 +27:37
 8.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   01:34:10 +28:45
 9.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   01:39:30 +34:05
10.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:40:08 +34:43
11.     0 Asko Linno                          R1 M40   01:41:27 +36:02
12. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas   R1 N21   01:42:48 +37:23
13. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R1 N21   02:02:08 +56:43
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R2 M18   00:46:14
 2. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas      R2 M14   00:58:21 +12:07
 3.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   01:05:26 +19:12
 4. 24667 Kadi Saviir                         R2 N21   01:09:08 +22:54
 5. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N21   01:11:52 +25:38
 6.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   01:12:25 +26:11
 7. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R2 M14   01:15:27 +29:13
 8.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   01:16:21 +30:07
 9. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R2 N12   01:17:11 +30:57
10. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R2 M14   01:19:46 +33:32
11. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna kooR2 M16   01:20:25 +34:11
12. 15398 Kaspar Valper                       R2 M18   01:20:48 +34:34
13. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   01:22:24 +36:10
14.     0 Rünno Raadla                        R2 M10   01:22:29 +36:15
15. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:26:05 +39:51
16. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas      R2 N16   01:29:31 +43:17
17. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala SpoR2 N21   01:34:18 +48:04
18. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala SpoR2 M40   01:34:28 +48:14
19. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R2 N21   01:35:21 +49:07
20. 25758 Merit Metsar                        R2 N40   01:53:13 +66:59
21. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R2 M14   02:01:52 +75:38
22. 22911 Laura Ulm                           R2 N12   02:02:31 +76:17
23. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R2 M12   02:10:48 +84:34
24. 22909 Simo Linno                          R2 M10   02:11:12 +84:58
25. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                 R2 N14   02:11:21 +85:07
26. 22910 Johannes Lepp                       R2 M12   02:12:25 +86:11
    15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas      R2 M21   DQ      
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA       R3 M12   00:29:53
 2.     0 Grupp 6                             R3 M10   00:32:53 +03:00
 3.     0 Grupp 4                             R3 M10   00:33:55 +04:02
 4. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas      R3 N18   00:34:45 +04:52
 5. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas      R3 N14   00:38:21 +08:28
 6.     0 Hendrik Rämman                      R3 M12   00:38:38 +08:45
 7.     0 Martina Muld                        R3 N14   00:43:14 +13:21
 8.     0 Margetta Pajuste                    R3 N12   00:44:31 +14:38
 9.     0 Marge Pajuste                       R3 N21   00:44:45 +14:52
10.     0 Grupp 2                             R3 M10   00:46:24 +16:31
11.     0 Väino Grupp                         R3 M10   00:51:51 +21:58
12. 22418 Birgit Tõkke                        R3 N10   00:53:00 +23:07
13.     0 1 klass Marten                      R3 M10   00:57:08 +27:15
14.     0 1 klass Keiti                       R3 M10   00:57:21 +27:28
15.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                    R3 M10   00:57:24 +27:31
16.     0 1 klass Lisandra                    R3 M10   00:57:38 +27:45
17.     0 Mirell Rand                         R3 N10   00:57:41 +27:48
18.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   00:57:47 +27:54
19.     0 Miia Ann White                      R3 N10   00:57:48 +27:55
20.     0 1 klass Daniel                      R3 M10   00:58:14 +28:21
20.     0 1 klass Daisi                       R3 M10   00:58:14 +28:21
22.     1 1 klass Liisa Brit                  R3 M10   00:58:22 +28:29
23.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                R3 N10   00:58:34 +28:41
24.     0 1 klass Brita                       R3 M10   00:59:23 +29:30
25.     0 Maarja Maranik                      R3 N10   00:59:25 +29:32
26.     0 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                    R3 N10   01:00:37 +30:44
27.     0 Janari Sillamaa                     R3 M10   01:01:46 +31:53
28.     0 Maribel Maranik                     R3 N10   01:01:49 +31:56
29.     0 Artur Raagma                        R3 M10   01:02:10 +32:17
30.     0 Aileen Kundsen                      R3 N10   01:02:11 +32:18
31.     0 Kristel Kimsto                      R3 N10   01:03:20 +33:27
32.     0 Kristin Danilov                     R3 N12   01:06:43 +36:50
33.     0 Mathias rasmus Lillelaid            R3 M10   01:07:39 +37:46
34. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas      R3 N14   01:07:40 +37:47
35.     0 Grupp 3                             R3 M10   01:12:55 +43:02
36.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   01:16:49 +46:56
37.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   01:17:06 +47:13
38.     0 Elmo Linno                          R3 M10   01:17:13 +47:20
#4 Rada (NööR): 2 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elise Loorens                       NööR     00:01:26
 2.     0 Eliise Loorens                      NööR     00:01:36 +00:10
 3.     0 Janari Sillamaa                     NööR     00:02:35 +01:09
 4.     0 Aileen Kuntsel                      NööR     00:02:49 +01:23
 5.     0 Maribel Maranik                     NööR     00:02:52 +01:26
 6.  1772 Artur Raagma              Okas      NööR     00:02:53 +01:27
 6. 22903 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                 NööR     00:02:53 +01:27
 8. 22903 Elisabeth Kaljuveer                 NööR     00:03:07 +01:41
 9.     0 Sten Erik Lomper                    NööR     00:03:53 +02:27
10.     0 Sten Erik Lomper                    NööR     00:03:56 +02:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.09.2017 22:55:15 OK Okas