Palivere

6.09.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Pille Kaisel
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.( 34)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 33)  15.( 36)  16.( 39)  17.( 46)  18.( 31)  19.( 40)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  22.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             01:05:25 17:45:54   02:28  2  07:42  2  09:21  2  12:06  1  15:30  1  18:08  1  22:10  1  24:44  1  29:16  1  32:48  1  34:24  1  36:59  1  39:02  1  40:21  1  42:32  1  46:15  1  48:24  1  50:54  1  53:02  1  55:27  1  60:07  1  65:03  1  65:25  1 01:05:25
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:28  2  05:14  2  01:39  1  02:45  1  03:24  1  02:38  1  04:02  3  02:34  1  04:32  3  03:32  1  01:36  1  02:35  2  02:03  1  01:19  1  02:11  1  03:43  1  02:09  1  02:30  1  02:08  1  02:25  2  04:40  2  04:56  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Krips              01:11:58 17:09:38   03:06  3  07:05  1  08:53  1  12:25  2  16:49  2  20:43  2  24:30  2  27:31  2  29:34  2  34:15  2  36:11  2  38:19  2  40:42  2  42:30  2  44:51  2  49:40  2  51:54  2  55:00  2  59:03  2  61:22  2  65:25  2  71:27  2  71:58  2 01:11:58
   14157                           R1 M21         03:06  3  03:59  1  01:48  2  03:32  3  04:24  3  03:54  2  03:47  2  03:01  3  02:03  1  04:41  2  01:56  2  02:08  1  02:23  2  01:48  3  02:21  2  04:49  3  02:14  2  03:06  2  04:03  3  02:19  1  04:03  1  06:02  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:38    -01:15     00:09     00:47     01:00     01:16    -00:15     00:27    -02:29     01:09     00:20    -00:27     00:20     00:29     00:10     01:06     00:05     00:36     01:55    -00:06    -00:37     01:06     00:09   
 3. lauri tanner              01:30:28 17:25:14   02:02  1  11:32  3  14:47  3  17:43  3  21:43  3  29:00  3  32:43  3  35:28  3  37:48  3  43:35  3  51:02  3  53:56  3  56:48  3  58:35  3  61:14  3  65:44  3  68:09  3  71:24  3  74:20  3  77:21  3  84:08  3  90:00  3  90:28  3 01:30:28
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         02:02  1  09:30  3  03:15  3  02:56  2  04:00  2  07:17  3  03:43  1  02:45  2  02:20  2  05:47  3  07:27  3  02:54  3  02:52  3  01:47  2  02:39  3  04:30  2  02:25  3  03:15  3  02:56  2  03:01  3  06:47  3  05:52  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:26     04:16     01:36     00:11     00:36     04:39    -00:19     00:11    -02:12     02:15     05:51     00:19     00:49     00:28     00:28     00:47     00:16     00:45     00:48     00:36     02:07     00:56     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:59     01:39     02:45     03:24     02:38     03:43     02:34     02:03     03:32     01:36     02:08     02:03     01:19     02:11     03:43     02:09     02:30     02:08     02:19     04:03     04:56     00:22   00:59:46

R1 M40 Rada (1): 22 KP 7.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.( 34)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 33)  15.( 36)  16.( 39)  17.( 46)  18.( 31)  19.( 40)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  22.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:13:17 16:52:37   02:40  2  06:50  2  09:02  1  12:20  1  17:14  1  24:19  1  28:59  1  31:53  1  33:59  1  37:57  1  40:05  1  42:33  1  44:53  1  46:59  1  49:14  1  53:46  1  55:52  1  58:52  1  60:55  1  63:26  1  67:02  1  72:40  1  73:17  1 01:13:17
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:40  2  04:10  1  02:12  1  03:18  1  04:54  1  07:05  6  04:40  3  02:54  1  02:06  1  03:58  1  02:08  1  02:28  1  02:20  1  02:06  3  02:15  1  04:32  1  02:06  1  03:00  2  02:03  1  02:31  2  03:36  1  05:38  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agu Simulask              01:33:01 18:15:17   02:39  1  06:49  1  10:34  2  17:57  3  23:32  3  26:55  2  30:58  2  34:17  2  36:50  2  42:10  2  44:38  2  48:16  2  51:33  2  58:00  2  61:31  3  67:44  3  70:07  3  73:04  3  75:58  3  79:54  3  84:49  2  91:40  2  93:01  2 01:33:01
       0 Okas                      R1 M40         02:39  1  04:10  1  03:45  5  07:23  6  05:35  3  03:23  1  04:03  1  03:19  2  02:33  3  05:20  4  02:28  4  03:38  5  03:17  4  06:27  6  03:31  5  06:13  5  02:23  2  02:57  1  02:54  2  03:56  5  04:55  3  06:51  4  01:21  6
                                                 -00:01     00:00     01:33     04:05     00:41    -03:42    -00:37     00:25     00:27     01:22     00:20     01:10     00:57     04:21     01:16     01:41     00:17    -00:03     00:51     01:25     01:19     01:13     00:44   
 3. Mati Kallemets            01:33:02 18:17:32   02:59  3  09:04  3  12:27  3  16:59  2  23:22  2  27:11  3  32:14  3  39:24  3  42:49  3  47:37  3  50:32  3  53:18  3  56:08  3  58:18  3  61:06  2  66:01  2  68:32  2  71:49  2  75:22  2  79:19  2  85:31  3  92:27  3  93:02  3 01:33:02
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         02:59  3  06:05  3  03:23  2  04:32  4  06:23  5  03:49  3  05:03  4  07:10  5  03:25  6  04:48  3  02:55  6  02:46  3  02:50  3  02:10  4  02:48  2  04:55  2  02:31  4  03:17  4  03:33  4  03:57  6  06:12  5  06:56  5  00:35  1
                                                  00:19     01:55     01:11     01:14     01:29    -03:16     00:23     04:16     01:19     00:50     00:47     00:18     00:30     00:04     00:33     00:23     00:25     00:17     01:30     01:26     02:36     01:18    -00:02   
 4. Toivo Birk                01:34:10 17:27:16   03:21  4  10:11  4  17:02  6  21:16  6  27:33  5  31:47  6  36:22  5  44:04  6  46:22  6  50:50  5  53:16  5  55:56  5  58:33  4  60:10  4  63:03  4  68:31  4  70:55  4  74:46  4  78:09  4  80:22  4  87:11  4  93:34  4  94:10  4 01:34:10
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         03:21  4  06:50  4  06:51  6  04:14  2  06:17  4  04:14  4  04:35  2  07:42  6  02:18  2  04:28  2  02:26  3  02:40  2  02:37  2  01:37  1  02:53  3  05:28  3  02:24  3  03:51  5  03:23  3  02:13  1  06:49  6  06:23  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:41     02:40     04:39     00:56     01:23    -02:51    -00:05     04:48     00:12     00:30     00:18     00:12     00:17    -00:29     00:38     00:56     00:18     00:51     01:20    -00:18     03:13     00:45    -00:01   
 5. Peeter Viik               01:40:08 17:15:17   03:42  5  10:51  5  14:27  4  19:23  4  24:56  4  29:29  4  35:40  4  40:51  4  44:12  4  50:18  4  53:00  4  55:47  4  59:15  5  61:36  5  64:50  5  70:40  5  73:18  5  80:15  5  84:21  5  87:11  5  91:53  5  99:18  5 100:08  5 01:40:08
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         03:42  5  07:09  5  03:36  4  04:56  5  05:33  2  04:33  5  06:11  6  05:11  4  03:21  5  06:06  5  02:42  5  02:47  4  03:28  5  02:21  5  03:14  4  05:50  4  02:38  5  06:57  6  04:06  6  02:50  4  04:42  2  07:25  6  00:50  4
                                                  01:02     02:59     01:24     01:38     00:39    -02:32     01:31     02:17     01:15     02:08     00:34     00:19     01:08     00:15     00:59     01:18     00:32     03:57     02:03     00:19     01:06     01:47     00:13   
 6. Asko Linno                01:41:27 17:14:11   04:44  6  12:39  6  16:13  5  20:44  5  27:52  6  31:34  5  37:16  6  42:25  5  45:12  5  51:26  6  53:48  6  57:54  6  61:22  6  63:06  6  67:21  6  74:19  6  79:41  6  82:44  6  86:35  6  89:19  6  94:15  6 100:36  6 101:27  6 01:41:27
       0                           R1 M40         04:44  6  07:55  6  03:34  3  04:31  3  07:08  6  03:42  2  05:42  5  05:09  3  02:47  4  06:14  6  02:22  2  04:06  6  03:28  5  01:44  2  04:15  6  06:58  6  05:22  6  03:03  3  03:51  5  02:44  3  04:56  4  06:21  2  00:51  5
                                                  02:04     03:45     01:22     01:13     02:14    -03:23     01:02     02:15     00:41     02:16     00:14     01:38     01:08    -00:22     02:00     02:26     03:16     00:03     01:48     00:13     01:20     00:43     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     04:10     02:12     03:18     04:54     03:23     04:03     02:54     02:06     03:58     02:08     02:28     02:20     01:37     02:15     04:32     02:06     02:57     02:03     02:13     03:36     05:38     00:35   01:08:05

R1 N21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.( 34)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 33)  15.( 36)  16.( 39)  17.( 46)  18.( 31)  19.( 40)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  22.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:14:16 17:55:13   03:24  2  07:13  1  09:18  1  14:08  1  18:27  1  21:41  1  27:30  1  30:15  1  34:18  1  37:32  1  41:37  1  44:11  1  46:10  1  48:13  1  50:32  1  54:41  1  56:19  1  58:34  1  63:28  1  65:17  1  68:57  1  73:54  1  74:16  1 01:14:16
   18597                           R1 N21         03:24  2  03:49  1  02:05  1  04:50  3  04:19  1  03:14  1  05:49  3  02:45  1  04:03  4  03:14  1  04:05  3  02:34  1  01:59  1  02:03  2  02:19  1  04:09  1  01:38  1  02:15  1  04:54  3  01:49  1  03:40  1  04:57  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:39:30 18:11:07   02:37  1  12:47  3  17:30  3  22:11  3  30:00  3  33:40  2  39:30  3  44:08  3  46:13  3  50:43  2  55:11  3  58:15  3  60:51  2  62:47  2  66:11  2  71:45  2  74:36  2  77:48  2  83:18  2  87:19  2  92:47  2  98:48  2  99:30  2 01:39:30
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         02:37  1  10:10  3  04:43  4  04:41  2  07:49  3  03:40  2  05:50  4  04:38  4  02:05  1  04:30  2  04:28  4  03:04  2  02:36  2  01:56  1  03:24  3  05:34  2  02:51  3  03:12  3  05:30  4  04:01  3  05:28  2  06:01  2  00:42  4
                                                 -00:47     06:21     02:38    -00:09     03:30     00:26     00:01     01:53    -01:58     01:16     00:23     00:30     00:37    -00:07     01:05     01:25     01:13     00:57     00:36     02:12     01:48     01:04     00:20   
 3. Grete Kindel              01:42:48 17:14:19   03:46  3  11:24  2  15:58  2  20:30  2  27:49  2  34:08  3  39:20  2  43:08  2  45:47  2  51:46  3  54:07  2  57:31  2  61:05  3  63:18  3  68:11  3  75:59  3  78:55  3  82:26  3  85:48  3  88:22  3  95:18  3 102:07  3 102:48  3 01:42:48
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         03:46  3  07:38  2  04:34  3  04:32  1  07:19  2  06:19  3  05:12  2  03:48  3  02:39  3  05:59  4  02:21  1  03:24  4  03:34  3  02:13  3  04:53  4  07:48  3  02:56  4  03:31  4  03:22  1  02:34  2  06:56  4  06:49  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:22     03:49     02:29    -00:18     03:00     03:05    -00:37     01:03    -01:24     02:45    -01:44     00:50     01:35     00:10     02:34     03:39     01:18     01:16    -01:32     00:45     03:16     01:52     00:19   
 4. Heli Esko                 02:02:08 17:27:09   05:49  4  20:00  4  23:58  4  32:03  4  42:01  4  54:04  4  59:15  4  62:28  4  64:42  4  69:26  4  73:18  4  76:39  4  80:47  4  83:51  4  87:01  4  94:59  4  97:21  4 100:17  4 104:05  4 108:31  4 114:39  4 121:36  4 122:08  4 02:02:08
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         05:49  4  14:11  4  03:58  2  08:05  4  09:58  4  12:03  4  05:11  1  03:13  2  02:14  2  04:44  3  03:52  2  03:21  3  04:08  4  03:04  4  03:10  2  07:58  4  02:22  2  02:56  2  03:48  2  04:26  4  06:08  3  06:57  4  00:32  2
                                                  02:25     10:22     01:53     03:15     05:39     08:49    -00:38     00:28    -01:49     01:30    -00:13     00:47     02:09     01:01     00:51     03:49     00:44     00:41    -01:06     02:37     02:28     02:00     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     03:49     02:05     04:32     04:19     03:14     05:11     02:45     02:05     03:14     02:21     02:34     01:59     01:56     02:19     04:09     01:38     02:15     03:22     01:49     03:40     04:57     00:22   01:07:12

R2 M10 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Rünno Raadla              01:22:29 17:12:36   01:42  2  04:04  1  09:38  1  17:23  1  22:08  1  30:39  1  33:59  1  37:15  1  47:26  1  55:32  1  57:59  1  68:17  1  71:09  1  73:44  1  81:25  1  82:29  1 01:22:29
       0                           R2 M10         01:42  2  02:22  1  05:34  1  07:45  2  04:45  1  08:31  1  03:20  1  03:16  1  10:11  2  08:06  1  02:27  1  10:18  1  02:52  1  02:35  1  07:41  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Simo Linno                02:11:12 17:19:28   01:09  1  06:22  2  24:41  2  31:43  2  39:54  2  53:24  2  60:33  2  67:37  2  73:31  2  84:08  2  89:47  2 105:55  2 112:54  2 119:33  2 129:47  2 131:12  2 02:11:12
   22909                           R2 M10         01:09  1  05:13  2  18:19  2  07:02  1  08:11  2  13:30  2  07:09  2  07:04  2  05:54  1  10:37  2  05:39  2  16:08  2  06:59  2  06:39  2  10:14  2  01:25  2
                                                 -00:33     02:51     12:45    -00:43     03:26     04:59     03:49     03:48    -04:17     02:31     03:12     05:50     04:07     04:04     02:33     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:22     05:34     07:02     04:45     08:31     03:20     03:16     05:54     08:06     02:27     10:18     02:52     02:35     07:41     01:04   01:16:56

R2 M12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              02:10:48 17:19:28   01:01  1  06:14  1  24:45  1  31:42  1  39:53  1  53:22  1  60:31  1  67:35  1  73:33  1  83:44  1  89:47  1 105:52  1 112:47  1 119:27  1 129:43  1 130:48  1 02:10:48
   18748                           R2 M12         01:01  1  05:13  1  18:31  2  06:57  1  08:11  2  13:29  1  07:09  2  07:04  2  05:58  1  10:11  2  06:03  1  16:05  2  06:55  2  06:40  1  10:16  2  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Lepp             02:12:25 17:18:31   02:02  2  07:21  2  25:33  2  32:43  2  40:48  2  54:44  2  61:33  2  68:30  2  74:41  2  84:47  2  90:51  2 106:51  2 113:43  2 120:26  2 130:39  2 132:25  2 02:12:25
   22910                           R2 M12         02:02  2  05:19  2  18:12  1  07:10  2  08:05  1  13:56  2  06:49  1  06:57  1  06:11  2  10:06  1  06:04  2  16:00  1  06:52  1  06:43  2  10:13  1  01:46  2
                                                  01:01     00:06    -00:19     00:13    -00:06     00:27    -00:20    -00:07     00:13    -00:05     00:01    -00:05    -00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     05:13     18:12     06:57     08:05     13:29     06:49     06:57     05:58     10:06     06:03     16:00     06:52     06:40     10:13     01:05   02:09:40

R2 M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Sören Pent                00:58:21 17:54:35   01:26  2  05:11  2  07:15  1  10:32  1  13:25  1  17:25  1  21:01  1  25:06  1  30:31  1  34:46  1  38:01  1  43:17  1  46:22  1  49:27  1  57:25  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
   25782 Okas                      R2 M14         01:26  2  03:45  4  02:04  1  03:17  1  02:53  1  04:00  1  03:36  1  04:05  1  05:25  3  04:15  1  03:15  1  05:16  4  03:05  2  03:05  2  07:58  2  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kastepõld          01:15:27 17:21:03   02:39  4  05:40  4  09:50  3  16:24  3  21:57  3  30:39  3  35:53  3  41:08  3  44:38  3  54:13  3  59:21  3  63:45  3  65:46  2  69:10  2  74:29  2  75:27  2 01:15:27
   18129 Okas                      R2 M14         02:39  4  03:01  2  04:10  3  06:34  3  05:33  2  08:42  3  05:14  2  05:15  2  03:30  2  09:35  2  05:08  4  04:24  2  02:01  1  03:24  3  05:19  1  00:58  2
                                                  01:13    -00:44     02:06     03:17     02:40     04:42     01:38     01:10    -01:55     05:20     01:53    -00:52    -01:04     00:19    -02:39     00:02   
 3. Silver Nikkel             01:19:46 17:21:55   02:37  3  05:25  3  09:00  2  14:16  2  21:20  2  29:42  2  35:00  2  40:37  2  43:47  2  53:46  2  58:30  2  62:50  2  67:29  3  69:54  3  78:37  3  79:46  3 01:19:46
   18138 Okas                      R2 M14         02:37  3  02:48  1  03:35  2  05:16  2  07:04  3  08:22  2  05:18  3  05:37  3  03:10  1  09:59  3  04:44  2  04:20  1  04:39  4  02:25  1  08:43  3  01:09  3
                                                  01:11    -00:57     01:31     01:59     04:11     04:22     01:42     01:32    -02:15     05:44     01:29    -00:56     01:34    -00:40     00:45     00:13   
 4. Joosep Michels            02:01:52 18:11:24   01:21  1  04:39  1  16:11  4  34:05  4  42:42  4  56:34  4  63:45  4  72:24  4  78:27  4  90:22  4  95:13  4 100:08  4 104:23  4 109:30  4 120:24  4 121:52  4 02:01:52
   18128 Okas                      R2 M14         01:21  1  03:18  3  11:32  4  17:54  4  08:37  4  13:52  4  07:11  4  08:39  4  06:03  4  11:55  4  04:51  3  04:55  3  04:15  3  05:07  4  10:54  4  01:28  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:27     09:28     14:37     05:44     09:52     03:35     04:34     00:38     07:40     01:36    -00:21     01:10     02:02     02:56     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:48     02:04     03:17     02:53     04:00     03:36     04:05     03:10     04:15     03:15     04:20     02:01     02:25     05:19     00:56   00:49:45

R2 M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            01:20:25 17:12:04   01:21  1  04:21  1  08:40  1  13:15  1  20:34  1  29:44  1  36:28  1  42:19  1  47:04  1  55:27  1  59:25  1  63:26  1  65:23  1  69:45  1  79:31  1  80:25  1 01:20:25
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M16         01:21  1  03:00  1  04:19  1  04:35  1  07:19  1  09:10  1  06:44  1  05:51  1  04:45  1  08:23  1  03:58  1  04:01  1  01:57  1  04:22  1  09:46  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     03:00     04:19     04:35     07:19     09:10     06:44     05:51     04:45     08:23     03:58     04:01     01:57     04:22     09:46     00:54   01:20:25

R2 M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:46:14 17:56:32   01:00  1  03:16  1  05:28  1  08:28  1  11:25  1  15:25  1  19:00  1  23:04  1  28:31  1  32:33  1  35:07  1  37:32  1  39:01  1  41:10  1  45:26  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
   18740 Okas                      R2 M18         01:00  1  02:16  1  02:12  1  03:00  1  02:57  1  04:00  1  03:35  1  04:04  1  05:27  2  04:02  1  02:34  1  02:25  1  01:29  1  02:09  1  04:16  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Valper             01:20:48 17:11:53   01:23  2  04:29  2  08:56  2  13:42  2  20:35  2  30:00  2  36:38  2  42:27  2  47:23  2  54:53  2  59:38  2  63:35  2  65:32  2  70:06  2  79:44  2  80:48  2 01:20:48
   15398                           R2 M18         01:23  2  03:06  2  04:27  2  04:46  2  06:53  2  09:25  2  06:38  2  05:49  2  04:56  1  07:30  2  04:45  2  03:57  2  01:57  2  04:34  2  09:38  2  01:04  2
                                                  00:23     00:50     02:15     01:46     03:56     05:25     03:03     01:45    -00:31     03:28     02:11     01:32     00:28     02:25     05:22     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:16     02:12     03:00     02:57     04:00     03:35     04:04     04:56     04:02     02:34     02:25     01:29     02:09     04:16     00:48   00:45:43

R2 M21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
    Ants-Kristjan Tamm        DQ       18:45:55   02:46  1  05:42  1  13:08  1  14:50  1  18:33  1  23:29  1  35:53  1  38:20  1  42:03  1  49:05  1  51:03  1                                                   DQ
   15799 Okas                      R2 M21         02:46  1  02:56  1  07:26  1  01:42  1  03:43  1  04:56  1  12:24  1  02:27  1  03:43  1  07:02  1  01:58  1                                                  
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                     

R2 M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Eilpuu              01:34:28 17:49:48   03:25  1  10:29  1  13:36  1  16:55  1  30:58  1  42:42  1  45:46  1  52:35  1  58:51  1  71:19  1  75:42  1  78:55  1  83:37  1  87:21  1  93:32  1  94:28  1 01:34:28
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M40         03:25  1  07:04  1  03:07  1  03:19  1  14:03  1  11:44  1  03:04  1  06:49  1  06:16  1  12:28  1  04:23  1  03:13  1  04:42  1  03:44  1  06:11  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     07:04     03:07     03:19     14:03     11:44     03:04     06:49     06:16     12:28     04:23     03:13     04:42     03:44     06:11     00:56   01:34:28

R2 N12 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             01:17:11 17:45:12   02:42  1  05:18  1  08:46  1  11:39  1  18:51  1  28:46  1  33:08  1  40:07  1  49:45  1  54:40  1  56:59  1  60:17  1  63:05  1  67:45  1  76:07  1  77:11  1 01:17:11
   20080 Okas                      R2 N12         02:42  1  02:36  1  03:28  1  02:53  1  07:12  2  09:55  1  04:22  1  06:59  1  09:38  2  04:55  1  02:19  1  03:18  1  02:48  1  04:40  1  08:22  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Ulm                 02:02:31 18:10:38   04:37  2  10:14  2  24:21  2  40:17  2  45:08  2  57:18  2  65:16  2  73:02  2  79:00  2  91:10  2  96:05  2 100:57  2 105:10  2 110:17  2 121:11  2 122:31  2 02:02:31
   22911                           R2 N12         04:37  2  05:37  2  14:07  2  15:56  2  04:51  1  12:10  2  07:58  2  07:46  2  05:58  1  12:10  2  04:55  2  04:52  2  04:13  2  05:07  2  10:54  2  01:20  2
                                                  01:55     03:01     10:39     13:03    -02:21     02:15     03:36     00:47    -03:40     07:15     02:36     01:34     01:25     00:27     02:32     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     02:36     03:28     02:53     04:51     09:55     04:22     06:59     05:58     04:55     02:19     03:18     02:48     04:40     08:22     01:04   01:11:10

R2 N14 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       02:11:21 17:19:27   01:12  1  07:20  1  24:53  1  31:52  1  39:56  1  53:40  1  60:42  1  67:40  1  73:31  1  83:53  1  89:50  1 106:00  1 112:51  1 119:33  1 129:47  1 131:21  1 02:11:21
   22906                           R2 N14         01:12  1  06:08  1  17:33  1  06:59  1  08:04  1  13:44  1  07:02  1  06:58  1  05:51  1  10:22  1  05:57  1  16:10  1  06:51  1  06:42  1  10:14  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     06:08     17:33     06:59     08:04     13:44     07:02     06:58     05:51     10:22     05:57     16:10     06:51     06:42     10:14     01:34   02:11:21

R2 N16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Kaari Kargu               01:29:31 17:12:55   01:09  1  04:24  1  09:13  1  16:34  1  24:01  1  31:42  1  38:25  1  47:15  1  51:26  1  63:31  1  68:04  1  72:07  1  74:40  1  78:41  1  87:59  1  89:31  1 01:29:31
   17300 Okas                      R2 N16         01:09  1  03:15  1  04:49  1  07:21  1  07:27  1  07:41  1  06:43  1  08:50  1  04:11  1  12:05  1  04:33  1  04:03  1  02:33  1  04:01  1  09:18  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     03:15     04:49     07:21     07:27     07:41     06:43     08:50     04:11     12:05     04:33     04:03     02:33     04:01     09:18     01:32   01:29:31

R2 N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Kadi Saviir               01:09:08 17:25:36   02:55  3  05:53  2  11:30  3  13:50  1  21:08  1  28:25  1  33:27  1  37:19  2  40:10  1  50:46  1  53:29  1  56:37  1  58:22  1  61:01  1  68:13  1  69:08  1 01:09:08
   24667                           R2 N21         02:55  3  02:58  3  05:37  3  02:20  1  07:18  4  07:17  2  05:02  4  03:52  3  02:51  1  10:36  3  02:43  3  03:08  2  01:45  1  02:39  2  07:12  3  00:55  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egne Lappmaa              01:11:52 18:13:53   04:29  5  06:56  4  12:40  4  18:13  5  23:49  4  30:22  2  33:53  2  37:10  1  43:49  2  55:36  4  58:12  3  60:46  2  62:52  2  66:48  2  70:59  2  71:52  2 01:11:52
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         04:29  5  02:27  2  05:44  5  05:33  3  05:36  2  06:33  1  03:31  3  03:17  1  06:39  4  11:47  4  02:36  2  02:34  1  02:06  2  03:56  4  04:11  1  00:53  2
                                                  01:34    -00:31     00:07     03:13    -01:42    -00:44    -01:31    -00:35     03:48     01:11    -00:07    -00:34     00:21     01:17    -03:01    -00:02   
 3. Kadri Raadla              01:22:24 17:12:28   01:52  1  04:07  1  09:45  1  17:28  4  22:14  3  30:41  3  33:59  3  37:19  2  47:27  3  55:32  3  57:59  2  68:18  4  71:13  3  73:48  3  81:26  3  82:24  3 01:22:24
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         01:52  1  02:15  1  05:38  4  07:43  5  04:46  1  08:27  3  03:18  1  03:20  2  10:08  5  08:05  2  02:27  1  10:19  5  02:55  3  02:35  1  07:38  4  00:58  4
                                                 -01:03    -00:43     00:01     05:23    -02:32     01:10    -01:44    -00:32     07:17    -02:31    -00:16     07:11     01:10    -00:04     00:26     00:03   
 4. Virge Tiik                01:34:18 17:49:51   03:25  4  10:17  5  13:28  5  16:39  3  30:27  5  42:14  5  45:41  5  52:34  5  58:56  5  71:50  5  75:36  5  78:44  5  83:31  5  87:13  5  93:28  5  94:18  4 01:34:18
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         03:25  4  06:52  5  03:11  1  03:11  2  13:48  5  11:47  5  03:27  2  06:53  5  06:22  3  12:54  5  03:46  4  03:08  2  04:47  4  03:42  3  06:15  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:30     03:54    -02:26     00:51     06:30     04:30    -01:35     03:01     03:31     02:18     01:03     00:00     03:02     01:03    -00:57    -00:05   
 5. Kaja Loorens              01:35:21 17:46:06   02:17  2  06:19  3  10:22  2  15:58  2  21:47  2  31:07  4  38:37  4  44:32  4  48:17  4  55:07  2  59:18  4  63:40  3  75:39  4  85:39  4  93:25  4  95:21  5 01:35:21
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         02:17  2  04:02  4  04:03  2  05:36  4  05:49  3  09:20  4  07:30  5  05:55  4  03:45  2  06:50  1  04:11  5  04:22  4  11:59  5  10:00  5  07:46  5  01:56  5
                                                 -00:38     01:04    -01:34     03:16    -01:29     02:03     02:28     02:03     00:54    -03:46     01:28     01:14     10:14     07:21     00:34     01:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     02:15     03:11     02:20     04:46     06:33     03:18     03:17     02:51     06:50     02:27     02:34     01:45     02:35     04:11     00:50   00:51:35

R2 N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            01:05:26 17:16:03   01:12  1  05:06  2  10:39  2  14:16  2  20:05  2  29:25  2  33:29  2  37:25  2  40:44  1  45:27  1  48:22  1  51:24  1  53:56  1  58:34  1  64:00  1  65:26  1 01:05:26
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         01:12  1  03:54  4  05:33  5  03:37  4  05:49  2  09:20  2  04:04  1  03:56  1  03:19  1  04:43  2  02:55  1  03:02  2  02:32  1  04:38  3  05:26  2  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               01:12:25 16:56:10   06:49  4  09:04  4  13:13  3  15:32  3  24:15  3  35:07  3  39:34  3  45:45  3  50:08  3  54:23  3  57:27  3  60:04  3  62:50  2  65:53  2  70:58  2  72:25  2 01:12:25
    1881                           R2 N40         06:49  4  02:15  1  04:09  2  02:19  1  08:43  4  10:52  4  04:27  2  06:11  5  04:23  2  04:15  1  03:04  2  02:37  1  02:46  2  03:03  1  05:05  1  01:27  2
                                                  05:37    -01:39    -01:24    -01:18     02:54     01:32     00:23     02:15     01:04    -00:28     00:09    -00:25     00:14    -01:35    -00:21     00:01   
 3. Reet Rohi                 01:16:21 16:52:55   01:19  2  04:31  1  07:46  1  10:29  1  15:25  1  22:41  1  27:33  1  31:42  1  47:35  2  53:25  2  56:30  2  59:50  2  63:26  3  67:16  3  74:28  3  76:21  3 01:16:21
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         01:19  2  03:12  2  03:15  1  02:43  2  04:56  1  07:16  1  04:52  3  04:09  2  15:53  5  05:50  5  03:05  3  03:20  3  03:36  3  03:50  2  07:12  4  01:53  5
                                                  00:07    -00:42    -02:18    -00:54    -00:53    -02:04     00:48     00:13     12:34     01:07     00:10     00:18     01:04    -00:48     01:46     00:27   
 4. Erika Laherand            01:26:05 17:17:43   07:37  5  10:57  5  15:26  5  19:00  4  25:43  4  35:50  4  41:52  4  46:22  4  53:54  4  59:34  4  63:00  4  67:00  4  72:01  4  77:26  4  84:30  4  86:05  4 01:26:05
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         07:37  5  03:20  3  04:29  3  03:34  3  06:43  3  10:07  3  06:02  4  04:30  3  07:32  3  05:40  3  03:26  4  04:00  4  05:01  5  05:25  5  07:04  3  01:35  3
                                                  06:25    -00:34    -01:04    -00:03     00:54     00:47     01:58     00:34     04:13     00:57     00:31     00:58     02:29     00:47     01:38     00:09   
 5. Merit Metsar              01:53:13 17:05:45   02:17  3  08:11  3  13:22  4  20:16  5  30:07  5  47:00  5  58:13  5  63:30  5  74:28  5  80:10  5  86:44  5  92:14  5  96:55  5 102:18  5 111:32  5 113:13  5 01:53:13
   25758                           R2 N40         02:17  3  05:54  5  05:11  4  06:54  5  09:51  5  16:53  5  11:13  5  05:17  4  10:58  4  05:42  4  06:34  5  05:30  5  04:41  4  05:23  4  09:14  5  01:41  4
                                                  01:05     02:00    -00:22     03:17     04:02     07:33     07:09     01:21     07:39     00:59     03:39     02:28     02:09     00:45     03:48     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     02:15     03:15     02:19     04:56     07:16     04:04     03:56     03:19     04:15     02:55     02:37     02:32     03:03     05:05     01:26   00:54:25

R3 M10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Grupp 6                   00:32:53 16:44:13   05:24  3  09:29  1  13:17  2  18:24  2  25:31  1  29:00  1  32:04  1  32:53  1 00:32:53
       0                           R3 M10         05:24  3  04:05  2  03:48  2  05:07  2  07:07  1  03:29  1  03:04  3  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grupp 4                   00:33:55 16:43:47   03:32  1  09:51  2  12:58  1  17:27  1  25:51  2  29:48  2  32:27  2  33:55  2 00:33:55
       0                           R3 M10         03:32  1  06:19  3  03:07  1  04:29  1  08:24 12  03:57  2  02:39  2  01:28  7
                                                 -01:52     02:14    -00:41    -00:38     01:17     00:28    -00:25     00:39   
 3. Grupp 2                   00:46:24 16:44:05   06:15  5  09:59  3  18:28  3  24:17  3  38:12  5  42:48  3  45:15  3  46:24  3 00:46:24
       0                           R3 M10         06:15  5  03:44  1  08:29 12  05:49  3  13:55 19  04:36  3  02:27  1  01:09  2
                                                  00:51    -00:21     04:41     00:42     06:48     01:07    -00:37     00:20   
 4. Väino Grupp               00:51:51 16:44:29   04:52  2  16:54 16  23:12 12  29:04  4  38:47 11  44:47  4  50:32  4  51:51  4 00:51:51
       0                           R3 M10         04:52  2  12:02 16  06:18  3  05:52  4  09:43 16  06:00  5  05:45  4  01:19  4
                                                 -00:32     07:57     02:30     00:45     02:36     02:31     02:41     00:30   
 5. 1 klass Marten            00:57:08 16:47:50   06:17  6  13:38  5  21:32  5  29:48  5  37:53  3  48:12  6  55:33  5  57:08  5 00:57:08
       0                           R3 M10         06:17  6  07:21 12  07:54  9  08:16  7  08:05  7  10:19 15  07:21 12  01:35  8
                                                  00:53     03:16     04:06     03:09     00:58     06:50     04:17     00:46   
 6. 1 klass Keiti             00:57:21 16:47:48   06:11  4  13:29  4  21:31  4  29:51  6  37:57  4  48:10  5  55:37  6  57:21  6 00:57:21
       0                           R3 M10         06:11  4  07:18  9  08:02 11  08:20  9  08:06  8  10:13 13  07:27 15  01:44 13
                                                  00:47     03:13     04:14     03:13     00:59     06:44     04:23     00:55   
 7. Naatan Kastepõld          00:57:24 17:16:48   09:16 19  16:08 15  23:11 11  31:10 12  41:43 12  48:21  7  55:42  7  57:24  7 00:57:24
       0                           R3 M10         09:16 19  06:52  5  07:03  4  07:59  5  10:33 17  06:38  8  07:21 12  01:42 10
                                                  03:52     02:47     03:15     02:52     03:26     03:09     04:17     00:53   
 8. 1 klass Lisandra          00:57:38 16:47:34   06:43  8  14:02  6  21:51  7  30:09  7  38:21  6  48:31  8  55:59  9  57:38  8 00:57:38
       0                           R3 M10         06:43  8  07:19 11  07:49  8  08:18  8  08:12  9  10:10 11  07:28 16  01:39  9
                                                  01:19     03:14     04:01     03:11     01:05     06:41     04:24     00:50   
 9. 1 klass Daisi             00:58:14 16:47:35   06:30  7  14:10  9  21:51  7  30:45 10  38:31  8  49:08 12  56:22 11  58:14  9 00:58:14
       0                           R3 M10         06:30  7  07:40 14  07:41  6  08:54 12  07:46  3  10:37 19  07:14 10  01:52 14
                                                  01:06     03:35     03:53     03:47     00:39     07:08     04:10     01:03   
 9. 1 klass Daniel            00:58:14 16:47:36   07:02 11  14:07  8  22:01 10  30:42  9  38:37 10  48:46  9  56:18 10  58:14  9 00:58:14
       0                           R3 M10         07:02 11  07:05  6  07:54  9  08:41 11  07:55  5  10:09 10  07:32 17  01:56 15
                                                  01:38     03:00     04:06     03:34     00:48     06:40     04:28     01:07   
11. 1 klass Liisa Brit        00:58:22 16:47:32   07:01 10  14:22 11  21:57  9  30:09  7  38:25  7  48:57 10  55:57  8  58:22 11 00:58:22
       1                           R3 M10         07:01 10  07:21 12  07:35  5  08:12  6  08:16 11  10:32 18  07:00  6  02:25 17
                                                  01:37     03:16     03:47     03:05     01:09     07:03     03:56     01:36   
12. 1 klass Brita             00:59:23 16:47:44   06:56  9  14:05  7  21:49  6  30:50 11  38:35  9  49:05 11  56:37 12  59:23 12 00:59:23
       0                           R3 M10         06:56  9  07:09  7  07:44  7  09:01 13  07:45  2  10:30 17  07:32 17  02:46 19
                                                  01:32     03:04     03:56     03:54     00:38     07:01     04:28     01:57   
13. Janari Sillamaa           01:01:46 18:07:42   08:27 15  15:45 14  25:35 13  38:38 13  46:39 13  52:42 13  60:04 13  61:46 13 01:01:46
       0                           R3 M10         08:27 15  07:18  9  09:50 13  13:03 18  08:01  6  06:03  6  07:22 14  01:42 10
                                                  03:03     03:13     06:02     07:56     00:54     02:34     04:18     00:53   
14. Artur Raagma              01:02:10 18:07:40   08:25 14  15:39 13  25:41 14  38:38 13  46:53 14  52:57 14  60:07 14  62:10 14 01:02:10
       0                           R3 M10         08:25 14  07:14  8  10:02 14  12:57 17  08:15 10  06:04  7  07:10  8  02:03 16
                                                  03:01     03:09     06:14     07:50     01:08     02:35     04:06     01:14   
15. Mathias rasmus Lillelaid  01:07:39 18:01:52   07:30 13  15:31 12  31:21 15  44:24 16  52:13 15  57:38 15  65:57 15  67:39 15 01:07:39
       0                           R3 M10         07:30 13  08:01 15  15:50 17  13:03 18  07:49  4  05:25  4  08:19 19  01:42 10
                                                  02:06     03:56     12:02     07:56     00:42     01:56     05:15     00:53   
16. Grupp 3                   01:12:55 16:44:09   07:28 12  14:14 10  33:58 16  42:35 15  53:53 16  64:14 16  70:24 16  72:55 16 01:12:55
       0                           R3 M10         07:28 12  06:46  4  19:44 19  08:37 10  11:18 18  10:21 16  06:10  5  02:31 18
                                                  02:04     02:41     15:56     03:30     04:11     06:52     03:06     01:42   
17. Kaur Alanurm              01:16:49 17:26:30   08:58 16  21:08 17  36:49 17  48:55 17  58:12 17  68:23 17  75:37 17  76:49 17 01:16:49
       0                           R3 M10         08:58 16  12:10 18  15:41 15  12:06 16  09:17 13  10:11 12  07:14 10  01:12  3
                                                  03:34     08:05     11:53     06:59     02:10     06:42     04:10     00:23   
18. Vesse Alanurm             01:17:06 17:26:34   09:09 18  21:14 18  37:09 19  49:01 18  58:23 18  68:29 18  75:40 18  77:06 18 01:17:06
       0                           R3 M10         09:09 18  12:05 17  15:55 18  11:52 14  09:22 14  10:06  9  07:11  9  01:26  6
                                                  03:45     08:00     12:07     06:45     02:15     06:37     04:07     00:37   
19. Elmo Linno                01:17:13 17:26:25   09:07 17  21:19 19  37:07 18  49:06 19  58:28 19  68:42 19  75:50 19  77:13 19 01:17:13
       0                           R3 M10         09:07 17  12:12 19  15:48 16  11:59 15  09:22 14  10:14 14  07:08  7  01:23  5
                                                  03:43     08:07     12:00     06:52     02:15     06:45     04:04     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     03:44     03:07     04:29     07:07     03:29     02:27     00:49   00:28:44

R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Egert Tõkke               00:29:53 17:56:55   03:01  1  06:37  1  10:18  1  14:36  1  20:04  1  23:47  1  28:13  1  29:53  1 00:29:53
   20621 ULA                       R3 M12         03:01  1  03:36  2  03:41  1  04:18  1  05:28  1  03:43  1  04:26  2  01:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rämman            00:38:38 17:55:09   04:54  2  08:01  2  16:19  2  21:20  2  29:24  2  33:24  2  37:19  2  38:38  2 00:38:38
       0                           R3 M12         04:54  2  03:07  1  08:18  2  05:01  2  08:04  2  04:00  2  03:55  1  01:19  1
                                                  01:53    -00:29     04:37     00:43     02:36     00:17    -00:31    -00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     03:07     03:41     04:18     05:28     03:43     03:55     01:19   00:28:32

R3 N10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Tõkke              00:53:00 17:54:50   08:59  5  15:26  2  22:52  2  30:48  1  40:23  1  46:55  1  51:44  1  53:00  1 00:53:00
   22418                           R3 N10         08:59  5  06:27  5  07:26  5  07:56  4  09:35  6  06:32  9  04:49  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirell Rand               00:57:41 17:16:33   10:21  9  16:19  7  23:34  3  31:15  2  42:04  2  48:30  3  55:53  2  57:41  2 00:57:41
       0                           R3 N10         10:21  9  05:58  4  07:15  1  07:41  3  10:49  8  06:26  8  07:23  6  01:48  6
                                                  01:22    -00:29    -00:11    -00:15     01:14    -00:06     02:34     00:32   
 3. Miia Ulm                  00:57:47 17:16:26   10:20  8  16:12  6  23:37  4  31:15  2  42:06  3  48:17  2  55:53  2  57:47  3 00:57:47
       0                           R3 N10         10:20  8  05:52  2  07:25  4  07:38  2  10:51  9  06:11  6  07:36  9  01:54  9
                                                  01:21    -00:35    -00:01    -00:18     01:16    -00:21     02:47     00:38   
 4. Miia Ann White            00:57:48 17:16:27   10:30 10  16:22  8  23:46  5  31:15  2  42:34  4  48:44  4  55:56  4  57:48  4 00:57:48
       0                           R3 N10         10:30 10  05:52  2  07:24  3  07:29  1  11:19 10  06:10  4  07:12  5  01:52  7
                                                  01:31    -00:35    -00:02    -00:27     01:44    -00:22     02:23     00:36   
 5. Sofia Loretta Vester      00:58:34 17:16:22   10:06  7  16:39 10  24:11  6  32:26  5  42:34  4  49:19  5  56:42  5  58:34  5 00:58:34
       0                           R3 N10         10:06  7  06:33  6  07:32  6  08:15  5  10:08  7  06:45 10  07:23  6  01:52  7
                                                  01:07     00:06     00:06     00:19     00:33     00:13     02:34     00:36   
 6. Maarja Maranik            00:59:25 18:07:39   08:17  1  15:27  3  25:36  9  38:22  6  46:21  6  51:22  6  57:51  6  59:25  6 00:59:25
       0                           R3 N10         08:17  1  07:10  9  10:09 10  12:46  6  07:59  3  05:01  2  06:29  3  01:34  2
                                                 -00:42     00:43     02:43     04:50    -01:36    -01:31     01:40     00:18   
 7. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          01:00:37 18:06:31   09:30  6  16:37  9  26:31 10  39:33  9  47:37  9  52:33  8  58:58  7  60:37  7 01:00:37
       0                           R3 N10         09:30  6  07:07  8  09:54  8  13:02  9  08:04  4  04:56  1  06:25  2  01:39  3
                                                  00:31     00:40     02:28     05:06    -01:31    -01:36     01:36     00:23   
 8. Maribel Maranik           01:01:49 18:07:44   08:31  3  15:32  4  25:27  7  38:26  7  46:22  7  52:29  7  60:08  8  61:49  8 01:01:49
       0                           R3 N10         08:31  3  07:01  7  09:55  9  12:59  8  07:56  2  06:07  3  07:39 10  01:41  4
                                                 -00:28     00:34     02:29     05:03    -01:39    -00:25     02:50     00:25   
 9. Aileen Kundsen            01:02:11 18:07:46   08:34  4  15:47  5  25:33  8  38:26  7  46:30  8  52:47  9  60:10  9  62:11  9 01:02:11
       0                           R3 N10         08:34  4  07:13 10  09:46  7  12:53  7  08:04  4  06:17  7  07:23  6  02:01 10
                                                 -00:25     00:46     02:20     04:57    -01:31    -00:15     02:34     00:45   
10. Kristel Kimsto            01:03:20 18:03:51   08:18  2  13:28  1  20:45  1  42:38 10  48:51 10  55:01 10  61:34 10  63:20 10 01:03:20
       0                           R3 N10         08:18  2  05:10  1  07:17  2  21:53 10  06:13  1  06:10  4  06:33  4  01:46  5
                                                 -00:41    -01:17    -00:09     13:57    -03:22    -00:22     01:44     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:17     05:10     07:15     07:29     06:13     04:56     04:49     01:16   00:45:25

R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Margetta Pajuste          00:44:31 17:10:55   08:52  2  15:19  1  19:50  1  25:07  1  31:34  1  38:39  1  43:05  1  44:31  1 00:44:31
       0                           R3 N12         08:52  2  06:27  1  04:31  1  05:17  1  06:27  1  07:05  2  04:26  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Danilov           01:06:43 18:01:54   07:22  1  15:36  2  31:29  2  44:20  2  52:16  2  57:21  2  63:33  2  66:43  2 01:06:43
       0                           R3 N12         07:22  1  08:14  2  15:53  2  12:51  2  07:56  2  05:05  1  06:12  2  03:10  2
                                                 -01:30     01:47     11:22     07:34     01:29    -02:00     01:46     01:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:22     06:27     04:31     05:17     06:27     05:05     04:26     01:26   00:41:01

R3 N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             00:38:21 17:55:11   04:50  1  07:55  1  16:15  2  21:16  2  29:16  1  33:15  1  37:12  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
   17304 Okas                      R3 N14         04:50  1  03:05  2  08:20  2  05:01  2  08:00  1  03:59  1  03:57  1  01:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martina Muld              00:43:14 18:15:31   05:16  2  08:12  2  16:09  1  19:37  1  29:58  2  36:29  2  42:23  2  43:14  2 00:43:14
       0                           R3 N14         05:16  2  02:56  1  07:57  1  03:28  1  10:21  3  06:31  3  05:54  2  00:51  1
                                                  00:26    -00:09    -00:23    -01:33     02:21     02:32     01:57    -00:18   
 3. Kadriin Lillelaid         01:07:40 18:01:56   07:09  3  15:31  3  31:30  3  44:26  3  52:34  3  58:20  3  65:58  3  67:40  3 01:07:40
   19223 Okas                      R3 N14         07:09  3  08:22  3  15:59  3  12:56  3  08:08  2  05:46  2  07:38  3  01:42  3
                                                  02:19     05:17     07:39     07:55     00:08     01:47     03:41     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:50     02:56     07:57     03:28     08:00     03:59     03:57     00:51   00:35:58

R3 N18 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Heli Sarrapik             00:34:45 18:50:11   03:55  1  07:09  1  11:16  1  23:13  1  26:47  1  30:16  1  33:36  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
   15477 Okas                      R3 N18         03:55  1  03:14  1  04:07  1  11:57  1  03:34  1  03:29  1  03:20  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     03:14     04:07     11:57     03:34     03:29     03:20     01:09   00:34:45

R3 N21 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Marge Pajuste             00:44:45 17:10:53   08:49  1  15:12  1  19:54  1  24:57  1  31:16  1  38:30  1  43:03  1  44:45  1 00:44:45
       0                           R3 N21         08:49  1  06:23  1  04:42  1  05:03  1  06:19  1  07:14  1  04:33  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:49     06:23     04:42     05:03     06:19     07:14     04:33     01:42   00:44:45

NööR Rada (4): 2 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Elise Loorens             00:01:26 18:35:32   00:37  1  01:18  1  01:26  1 00:01:26
       0                           NööR           00:37  1  00:41  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eliise Loorens            00:01:36 18:20:02   00:40  2  01:26  2  01:36  2 00:01:36
       0                           NööR           00:40  2  00:46  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:02   
 3. Janari Sillamaa           00:02:35 17:52:06   01:02  3  02:16  3  02:35  3 00:02:35
       0                           NööR           01:02  3  01:14  3  00:19  9
                                                  00:25     00:33     00:11   
 4. Aileen Kuntsel            00:02:49 17:52:04   01:18  8  02:40  4  02:49  4 00:02:49
       0                           NööR           01:18  8  01:22  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:41     00:41     00:01   
 5. Maribel Maranik           00:02:52 17:52:13   01:13  5  02:42  6  02:52  5 00:02:52
       0                           NööR           01:13  5  01:29  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:36     00:48     00:02   
 6. Artur Raagma              00:02:53 17:52:10   01:13  5  02:42  6  02:53  6 00:02:53
    1772 Okas                      NööR           01:13  5  01:29  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:36     00:48     00:03   
 6. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:02:53 18:42:58   01:16  7  02:41  5  02:53  6 00:02:53
   22903                           NööR           01:16  7  01:25  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:39     00:44     00:04   
 8. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:03:07 18:38:14   01:07  4  02:55  8  03:07  8 00:03:07
   22903                           NööR           01:07  4  01:48  9  00:12  6
                                                  00:30     01:07     00:04   
 9. Sten Erik Lomper          00:03:53 18:49:30   01:34  9  03:35  9  03:53  9 00:03:53
       0                           NööR           01:34  9  02:01 10  00:18  8
                                                  00:57     01:20     00:10   
10. Sten Erik Lomper          00:03:56 17:17:01   02:04 10  03:37 10  03:56 10 00:03:56
       0                           NööR           02:04 10  01:33  8  00:19  9
                                                  01:27     00:52     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:41     00:08   00:01:26

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Mart Ulm                  01:53:57 18:08:52   02:31  15:39  19:02  24:12  29:30  57:26  60:27  63:51  69:19  74:51  76:45  79:01  83:29  86:14  89:21  93:57  96:33 105:19 110:41 113:57 01:53:57 17p
   24704                           VABA           02:31  13:08  03:23  05:10  05:18  27:56  03:01  03:24  05:28  05:32  01:54  02:16  04:28  02:45  03:07  04:36  02:36  08:46  05:22  03:16
                                                  [38 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]Finish     =17
 2. Piia Jaaksoo              01:40:12 18:16:39   01:51  18:46  23:38  26:35  31:55  52:48  59:08  67:06  76:44  82:06  86:27  92:07 100:12 01:40:12 12p
       0                           VABA           01:51  16:55  04:52  02:57  05:20  20:53  06:20  07:58  09:38  05:22  04:21  05:40  08:05
                                                  [46 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]Finish     =12
 3. Ivika Raudsepp            01:28:47 18:09:14   03:29  06:44  12:55  18:41  26:47  38:49  73:55  78:09  86:19  88:47 01:28:47 9p
   25900 Naiskodukaitse Laane ring VABA           03:29  03:15  06:11  05:46  08:06  12:02  35:06  04:14  08:10  02:28
                                                  [46 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
 4. Grupp 5                   00:58:22 16:43:32   09:16  21:12  29:32  33:58  34:13  36:51  37:18  43:46  56:15  58:22 00:58:22 7p
       0                           VABA           09:16  11:56  08:20  04:26  00:15  02:38  00:27  06:28  12:29  02:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
 5. 1 klass Riko              00:58:28 16:47:39   06:52  14:17  22:05  31:11  38:23  38:30  49:00  49:08  58:28 00:58:28 6p
    8319 Okas                      VABA           06:52  07:25  07:48  09:06  07:12  00:07  10:30  00:08  09:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]Finish     =6
 6. Elise Loorens             00:22:08 18:57:48   11:18  22:08 00:22:08 1p
       0                           VABA           11:18  10:50
                                                  [31 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 22 KP 7.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.( 34)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 33)  15.( 36)  16.( 39)  17.( 46)  18.( 31)  19.( 40)  20.( 48)  21.( 49)  22.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             01:05:25 17:45:54   02:28  2  07:42  5  09:21  4  12:06  1  15:30  1  18:08  1  22:10  1  24:44  1  29:16  1  32:48  1  34:24  1  36:59  1  39:02  1  40:21  1  42:32  1  46:15  1  48:24  1  50:54  1  53:02  1  55:27  1  60:07  1  65:03  1  65:25  1 01:05:25
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:28  2  05:14  5  01:39  1  02:45  1  03:24  1  02:38  1  04:02  3  02:34  1  04:32 13  03:32  2  01:36  1  02:35  4  02:03  2  01:19  1  02:11  1  03:43  1  02:09  3  02:30  2  02:08  2  02:25  4  04:40  4  04:56  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Krips              01:11:58 17:09:38   03:06  7  07:05  3  08:53  1  12:25  3  16:49  2  20:43  2  24:30  2  27:31  2  29:34  2  34:15  2  36:11  2  38:19  2  40:42  2  42:30  2  44:51  2  49:40  2  51:54  2  55:00  2  59:03  2  61:22  2  65:25  2  71:27  2  71:58  2 01:11:58
   14157                           R1 M21         03:06  7  03:59  2  01:48  2  03:32  4  04:24  4  03:54  7  03:47  2  03:01  5  02:03  1  04:41  6  01:56  2  02:08  1  02:23  4  01:48  5  02:21  4  04:49  5  02:14  4  03:06  7  04:03 10  02:19  3  04:03  3  06:02  6  00:31  4
                                                  00:38    -01:15     00:09     00:47     01:00     01:16    -00:15     00:27    -02:29     01:09     00:20    -00:27     00:20     00:29     00:10     01:06     00:05     00:36     01:55    -00:06    -00:37     01:06     00:09   
 3. Rein Hanstein             01:13:17 16:52:37   02:40  5  06:50  2  09:02  2  12:20  2  17:14  3  24:19  4  28:59  4  31:53  4  33:59  3  37:57  4  40:05  3  42:33  3  44:53  3  46:59  3  49:14  3  53:46  3  55:52  3  58:52  4  60:55  3  63:26  3  67:02  3  72:40  3  73:17  3 01:13:17
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:40  5  04:10  3  02:12  4  03:18  3  04:54  5  07:05 11  04:40  6  02:54  4  02:06  3  03:58  3  02:08  3  02:28  2  02:20  3  02:06  8  02:15  2  04:32  4  02:06  2  03:00  5  02:03  1  02:31  5  03:36  1  05:38  3  00:37  8
                                                  00:12    -01:04     00:33     00:33     01:30     04:27     00:38     00:20    -02:26     00:26     00:32    -00:07     00:17     00:47     00:04     00:49    -00:03     00:30    -00:05     00:06    -01:04     00:42     00:15   
 4. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:14:16 17:55:13   03:24  9  07:13  4  09:18  3  14:08  4  18:27  4  21:41  3  27:30  3  30:15  3  34:18  4  37:32  3  41:37  4  44:11  4  46:10  4  48:13  4  50:32  4  54:41  4  56:19  4  58:34  3  63:28  4  65:17  4  68:57  4  73:54  4  74:16  4 01:14:16
   18597                           R1 N21         03:24  9  03:49  1  02:05  3  04:50 10  04:19  3  03:14  2  05:49 11  02:45  2  04:03 12  03:14  1  04:05 11  02:34  3  01:59  1  02:03  7  02:19  3  04:09  2  01:38  1  02:15  1  04:54 12  01:49  1  03:40  2  04:57  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:56    -01:25     00:26     02:05     00:55     00:36     01:47     00:11    -00:29    -00:18     02:29    -00:01    -00:04     00:44     00:08     00:26    -00:31    -00:15     02:46    -00:36    -01:00     00:01     00:00   
 5. lauri tanner              01:30:28 17:25:14   02:02  1  11:32 10  14:47  8  17:43  6  21:43  5  29:00  7  32:43  7  35:28  6  37:48  6  43:35  6  51:02  7  53:56  7  56:48  7  58:35  7  61:14  6  65:44  5  68:09  5  71:24  5  74:20  5  77:21  5  84:08  5  90:00  5  90:28  5 01:30:28
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         02:02  1  09:30 11  03:15  5  02:56  2  04:00  2  07:17 12  03:43  1  02:45  2  02:20  6  05:47 10  07:27 13  02:54  8  02:52  8  01:47  4  02:39  5  04:30  3  02:25  8  03:15  9  02:56  4  03:01  9  06:47 11  05:52  4  00:28  3
                                                 -00:26     04:16     01:36     00:11     00:36     04:39    -00:19     00:11    -02:12     02:15     05:51     00:19     00:49     00:28     00:28     00:47     00:16     00:45     00:48     00:36     02:07     00:56     00:06   
 6. Agu Simulask              01:33:01 18:15:17   02:39  4  06:49  1  10:34  5  17:57  7  23:32  7  26:55  5  30:58  5  34:17  5  36:50  5  42:10  5  44:38  5  48:16  5  51:33  5  58:00  5  61:31  7  67:44  7  70:07  7  73:04  7  75:58  7  79:54  7  84:49  6  91:40  6  93:01  6 01:33:01
       0 Okas                      R1 M40         02:39  4  04:10  3  03:45  9  07:23 12  05:35  7  03:23  3  04:03  4  03:19  7  02:33  7  05:20  9  02:28  7  03:38 12  03:17  9  06:27 13  03:31 11  06:13 10  02:23  6  02:57  4  02:54  3  03:56 10  04:55  6  06:51 10  01:21 13
                                                  00:11    -01:04     02:06     04:38     02:11     00:45     00:01     00:45    -01:59     01:48     00:52     01:03     01:14     05:08     01:20     02:30     00:14     00:27     00:46     01:31     00:15     01:55     00:59   
 7. Mati Kallemets            01:33:02 18:17:32   02:59  6  09:04  6  12:27  6  16:59  5  23:22  6  27:11  6  32:14  6  39:24  7  42:49  7  47:37  7  50:32  6  53:18  6  56:08  6  58:18  6  61:06  5  66:01  6  68:32  6  71:49  6  75:22  6  79:19  6  85:31  7  92:27  7  93:02  7 01:33:02
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         02:59  6  06:05  6  03:23  6  04:32  7  06:23  9  03:49  6  05:03  7  07:10 12  03:25 11  04:48  8  02:55  9  02:46  6  02:50  7  02:10  9  02:48  6  04:55  6  02:31  9  03:17 10  03:33  7  03:57 11  06:12 10  06:56 11  00:35  6
                                                  00:31     00:51     01:44     01:47     02:59     01:11     01:01     04:36    -01:07     01:16     01:19     00:11     00:47     00:51     00:37     01:12     00:22     00:47     01:25     01:32     01:32     02:00     00:13   
 8. Toivo Birk                01:34:10 17:27:16   03:21  8  10:11  7  17:02 11  21:16 11  27:33  9  31:47 10  36:22  9  44:04 11  46:22 12  50:50 10  53:16  9  55:56  9  58:33  8  60:10  8  63:03  8  68:31  8  70:55  8  74:46  8  78:09  8  80:22  8  87:11  8  93:34  8  94:10  8 01:34:10
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         03:21  8  06:50  7  06:51 13  04:14  5  06:17  8  04:14  8  04:35  5  07:42 13  02:18  5  04:28  4  02:26  6  02:40  5  02:37  6  01:37  2  02:53  7  05:28  7  02:24  7  03:51 12  03:23  6  02:13  2  06:49 12  06:23  8  00:36  7
                                                  00:53     01:36     05:12     01:29     02:53     01:36     00:33     05:08    -02:14     00:56     00:50     00:05     00:34     00:18     00:42     01:45     00:15     01:21     01:15    -00:12     02:09     01:27     00:14   
 9. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:39:30 18:11:07   02:37  3  12:47 12  17:30 12  22:11 12  30:00 12  33:40 11  39:30 12  44:08 12  46:13 11  50:43  9  55:11 12  58:15 12  60:51 10  62:47 10  66:11 10  71:45 10  74:36 10  77:48  9  83:18  9  87:19 10  92:47 10  98:48  9  99:30  9 01:39:30
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         02:37  3  10:10 12  04:43 12  04:41  9  07:49 12  03:40  4  05:50 12  04:38  9  02:05  2  04:30  5  04:28 12  03:04  9  02:36  5  01:56  6  03:24 10  05:34  8  02:51 11  03:12  8  05:30 13  04:01 12  05:28  8  06:01  5  00:42 10
                                                  00:09     04:56     03:04     01:56     04:25     01:02     01:48     02:04    -02:27     00:58     02:52     00:29     00:33     00:37     01:13     01:51     00:42     00:42     03:22     01:36     00:48     01:05     00:20   
10. Peeter Viik               01:40:08 17:15:17   03:42 10  10:51  8  14:27  7  19:23  8  24:56  8  29:29  8  35:40  8  40:51  8  44:12  8  50:18  8  53:00  8  55:47  8  59:15  9  61:36  9  64:50  9  70:40  9  73:18  9  80:15 10  84:21 10  87:11  9  91:53  9  99:18 10 100:08 10 01:40:08
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         03:42 10  07:09  8  03:36  8  04:56 11  05:33  6  04:33  9  06:11 13  05:11 11  03:21 10  06:06 12  02:42  8  02:47  7  03:28 10  02:21 11  03:14  9  05:50  9  02:38 10  06:57 13  04:06 11  02:50  8  04:42  5  07:25 13  00:50 11
                                                  01:14     01:55     01:57     02:11     02:09     01:55     02:09     02:37    -01:11     02:34     01:06     00:12     01:25     01:02     01:03     02:07     00:29     04:27     01:58     00:25     00:02     02:29     00:28   
11. Asko Linno                01:41:27 17:14:11   04:44 12  12:39 11  16:13 10  20:44 10  27:52 11  31:34  9  37:16 10  42:25  9  45:12  9  51:26 11  53:48 10  57:54 11  61:22 12  63:06 11  67:21 11  74:19 11  79:41 12  82:44 12  86:35 12  89:19 12  94:15 11 100:36 11 101:27 11 01:41:27
       0                           R1 M40         04:44 12  07:55 10  03:34  7  04:31  6  07:08 10  03:42  5  05:42 10  05:09 10  02:47  9  06:14 13  02:22  5  04:06 13  03:28 10  01:44  3  04:15 12  06:58 11  05:22 13  03:03  6  03:51  9  02:44  7  04:56  7  06:21  7  00:51 12
                                                  02:16     02:41     01:55     01:46     03:44     01:04     01:40     02:35    -01:45     02:42     00:46     01:31     01:25     00:25     02:04     03:15     03:13     00:33     01:43     00:19     00:16     01:25     00:29   
12. Grete Kindel              01:42:48 17:14:19   03:46 11  11:24  9  15:58  9  20:30  9  27:49 10  34:08 12  39:20 11  43:08 10  45:47 10  51:46 12  54:07 11  57:31 10  61:05 11  63:18 12  68:11 12  75:59 12  78:55 11  82:26 11  85:48 11  88:22 11  95:18 12 102:07 12 102:48 12 01:42:48
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         03:46 11  07:38  9  04:34 11  04:32  7  07:19 11  06:19 10  05:12  9  03:48  8  02:39  8  05:59 11  02:21  4  03:24 11  03:34 12  02:13 10  04:53 13  07:48 12  02:56 12  03:31 11  03:22  5  02:34  6  06:56 13  06:49  9  00:41  9
                                                  01:18     02:24     02:55     01:47     03:55     03:41     01:10     01:14    -01:53     02:27     00:45     00:49     01:31     00:54     02:42     04:05     00:47     01:01     01:14     00:09     02:16     01:53     00:19   
13. Heli Esko                 02:02:08 17:27:09   05:49 13  20:00 13  23:58 13  32:03 13  42:01 13  54:04 13  59:15 13  62:28 13  64:42 13  69:26 13  73:18 13  76:39 13  80:47 13  83:51 13  87:01 13  94:59 13  97:21 13 100:17 13 104:05 13 108:31 13 114:39 13 121:36 13 122:08 13 02:02:08
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         05:49 13  14:11 13  03:58 10  08:05 13  09:58 13  12:03 13  05:11  8  03:13  6  02:14  4  04:44  7  03:52 10  03:21 10  04:08 13  03:04 12  03:10  8  07:58 13  02:22  5  02:56  3  03:48  8  04:26 13  06:08  9  06:57 12  00:32  5
                                                  03:21     08:57     02:19     05:20     06:34     09:25     01:09     00:39    -02:18     01:12     02:16     00:46     02:05     01:45     00:59     04:15     00:13     00:26     01:40     02:01     01:28     02:01     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:49     01:39     02:45     03:24     02:38     03:43     02:34     02:03     03:14     01:36     02:08     01:59     01:19     02:11     03:43     01:38     02:15     02:03     01:49     03:36     04:56     00:22   00:57:26

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 4.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 36)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:46:14 17:56:32   01:00  1  03:16  1  05:28  1  08:28  1  11:25  1  15:25  1  19:00  1  23:04  1  28:31  1  32:33  1  35:07  1  37:32  1  39:01  1  41:10  1  45:26  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
   18740 Okas                      R2 M18         01:00  1  02:16  3  02:12  2  03:00  6  02:57  2  04:00  1  03:35  6  04:04  7  05:27 12  04:02  1  02:34  5  02:25  1  01:29  1  02:09  1  04:16  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sören Pent                00:58:21 17:54:35   01:26 11  05:11 10  07:15  2  10:32  3  13:25  2  17:25  2  21:01  2  25:06  2  30:31  2  34:46  2  38:01  2  43:17  2  46:22  2  49:27  2  57:25  2  58:21  2 00:58:21
   25782 Okas                      R2 M14         01:26 11  03:45 17  02:04  1  03:17  8  02:53  1  04:00  1  03:36  7  04:05  8  05:25 11  04:15  2  03:15 11  05:16 19  03:05 13  03:05  7  07:58 14  00:56  6
                                                  00:26     01:29    -00:08     00:17    -00:04     00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:13     00:41     02:51     01:36     00:56     03:42     00:08   
 3. Marika Meister            01:05:26 17:16:03   01:12  5  05:06  9  10:39 13  14:16  8  20:05  6  29:25  7  33:29  6  37:25  8  40:44  4  45:27  3  48:22  3  51:24  3  53:56  3  58:34  3  64:00  3  65:26  3 01:05:26
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         01:12  5  03:54 18  05:33 16  03:37 11  05:49 10  09:20 13  04:04  8  03:56  6  03:19  3  04:43  4  02:55  8  03:02  4  02:32  7  04:38 16  05:26  5  01:26 17
                                                  00:12     01:38     03:21     00:37     02:52     05:20     00:29    -00:08    -02:08     00:41     00:21     00:37     01:03     02:29     01:10     00:38   
 4. Kadi Saviir               01:09:08 17:25:36   02:55 21  05:53 15  11:30 14  13:50  7  21:08  9  28:25  5  33:27  5  37:19  6  40:10  3  50:46  5  53:29  5  56:37  4  58:22  4  61:01  4  68:13  4  69:08  4 01:09:08
   24667                           R2 N21         02:55 21  02:58  9  05:37 18  02:20  3  07:18 16  07:17  6  05:02 12  03:52  5  02:51  1  10:36 20  02:43  7  03:08  5  01:45  2  02:39  5  07:12  9  00:55  5
                                                  01:55     00:42     03:25    -00:40     04:21     03:17     01:27    -00:12    -02:36     06:34     00:09     00:43     00:16     00:30     02:56     00:07   
 5. Egne Lappmaa              01:11:52 18:13:53   04:29 24  06:56 19  12:40 15  18:13 19  23:49 15  30:22 11  33:53  7  37:10  4  43:49  7  55:36 16  58:12 11  60:46  8  62:52  6  66:48  6  70:59  6  71:52  5 01:11:52
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         04:29 24  02:27  5  05:44 20  05:33 15  05:36  9  06:33  4  03:31  5  03:17  3  06:39 21  11:47 22  02:36  6  02:34  2  02:06  6  03:56 12  04:11  1  00:53  3
                                                  03:29     00:11     03:32     02:33     02:39     02:33    -00:04    -00:47     01:12     07:45     00:02     00:09     00:37     01:47    -00:05     00:05   
 6. Helle Rennu               01:12:25 16:56:10   06:49 26  09:04 23  13:13 17  15:32 11  24:15 17  35:07 17  39:34 17  45:45 16  50:08 16  54:23  9  57:27  8  60:04  6  62:50  5  65:53  5  70:58  5  72:25  6 01:12:25
    1881                           R2 N40         06:49 26  02:15  1  04:09  9  02:19  2  08:43 24  10:52 18  04:27 10  06:11 17  04:23  8  04:15  2  03:04  9  02:37  3  02:46  9  03:03  6  05:05  3  01:27 18
                                                  05:49    -00:01     01:57    -00:41     05:46     06:52     00:52     02:07    -01:04     00:13     00:30     00:12     01:17     00:54     00:49     00:39   
 7. Samuel Kastepõld          01:15:27 17:21:03   02:39 18  05:40 13  09:50 11  16:24 13  21:57 12  30:39 12  35:53 11  41:08 12  44:38  8  54:13  8  59:21 14  63:45 13  65:46 11  69:10  9  74:29  8  75:27  7 01:15:27
   18129 Okas                      R2 M14         02:39 18  03:01 11  04:10 10  06:34 17  05:33  8  08:42 11  05:14 13  05:15 11  03:30  4  09:35 15  05:08 22  04:24 16  02:01  5  03:24  8  05:19  4  00:58  8
                                                  01:39     00:45     01:58     03:34     02:36     04:42     01:39     01:11    -01:57     05:33     02:34     01:59     00:32     01:15     01:03     00:10   
 8. Reet Rohi                 01:16:21 16:52:55   01:19  7  04:31  7  07:46  3  10:29  2  15:25  3  22:41  3  27:33  3  31:42  3  47:35 13  53:25  6  56:30  6  59:50  5  63:26  8  67:16  7  74:28  7  76:21  8 01:16:21
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         01:19  7  03:12 13  03:15  5  02:43  4  04:56  7  07:16  5  04:52 11  04:09  9  15:53 27  05:50  8  03:05 10  03:20  9  03:36 14  03:50 11  07:12  9  01:53 25
                                                  00:19     00:56     01:03    -00:17     01:59     03:16     01:17     00:05     10:26     01:48     00:31     00:55     02:07     01:41     02:56     01:05   
 9. Karen Loorens             01:17:11 17:45:12   02:42 19  05:18 11  08:46  5  11:39  4  18:51  5  28:46  6  33:08  4  40:07 10  49:45 15  54:40 10  56:59  7  60:17  7  63:05  7  67:45  8  76:07  9  77:11  9 01:17:11
   20080 Okas                      R2 N12         02:42 19  02:36  6  03:28  6  02:53  5  07:12 15  09:55 16  04:22  9  06:59 22  09:38 23  04:55  5  02:19  2  03:18  8  02:48 10  04:40 17  08:22 15  01:04 10
                                                  01:42     00:20     01:16    -00:07     04:15     05:55     00:47     02:55     04:11     00:53    -00:15     00:53     01:19     02:31     04:06     00:16   
10. Silver Nikkel             01:19:46 17:21:55   02:37 17  05:25 12  09:00  7  14:16  8  21:20 10  29:42  8  35:00 10  40:37 11  43:47  6  53:46  7  58:30 12  62:50  9  67:29 12  69:54 11  78:37 10  79:46 10 01:19:46
   18138 Okas                      R2 M14         02:37 17  02:48  7  03:35  7  05:16 14  07:04 14  08:22  8  05:18 14  05:37 13  03:10  2  09:59 16  04:44 18  04:20 14  04:39 17  02:25  2  08:43 16  01:09 14
                                                  01:37     00:32     01:23     02:16     04:07     04:22     01:43     01:33    -02:17     05:57     02:10     01:55     03:10     00:16     04:27     00:21   
11. Jaanis Soosaar            01:20:25 17:12:04   01:21  8  04:21  4  08:40  4  13:15  5  20:34  7  29:44  9  36:28 13  42:19 13  47:04  9  55:27 13  59:25 15  63:26 10  65:23  9  69:45 10  79:31 11  80:25 11 01:20:25
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M16         01:21  8  03:00 10  04:19 11  04:35 12  07:19 17  09:10 12  06:44 18  05:51 15  04:45  9  08:23 14  03:58 14  04:01 12  01:57  3  04:22 14  09:46 20  00:54  4
                                                  00:21     00:44     02:07     01:35     04:22     05:10     03:09     01:47    -00:42     04:21     01:24     01:36     00:28     02:13     05:30     00:06   
12. Kaspar Valper             01:20:48 17:11:53   01:23 10  04:29  6  08:56  6  13:42  6  20:35  8  30:00 10  36:38 14  42:27 14  47:23 10  54:53 11  59:38 16  63:35 11  65:32 10  70:06 12  79:44 12  80:48 12 01:20:48
   15398                           R2 M18         01:23 10  03:06 12  04:27 12  04:46 13  06:53 13  09:25 15  06:38 16  05:49 14  04:56 10  07:30 11  04:45 19  03:57 10  01:57  3  04:34 15  09:38 19  01:04 10
                                                  00:23     00:50     02:15     01:46     03:56     05:25     03:03     01:45    -00:31     03:28     02:11     01:32     00:28     02:25     05:22     00:16   
13. Kadri Raadla              01:22:24 17:12:28   01:52 13  04:07  3  09:45 10  17:28 18  22:14 14  30:41 14  33:59  8  37:19  6  47:27 12  55:32 14  57:59  9  68:18 16  71:13 14  73:48 14  81:26 14  82:24 13 01:22:24
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         01:52 13  02:15  1  05:38 19  07:43 24  04:46  5  08:27  9  03:18  2  03:20  4  10:08 24  08:05 12  02:27  3  10:19 22  02:55 12  02:35  3  07:38 11  00:58  8
                                                  00:52    -00:01     03:26     04:43     01:49     04:27    -00:17    -00:44     04:41     04:03    -00:07     07:54     01:26     00:26     03:22     00:10   
14. Rünno Raadla              01:22:29 17:12:36   01:42 12  04:04  2  09:38  9  17:23 17  22:08 13  30:39 12  33:59  8  37:15  5  47:26 11  55:32 14  57:59  9  68:17 15  71:09 13  73:44 13  81:25 13  82:29 14 01:22:29
       0                           R2 M10         01:42 12  02:22  4  05:34 17  07:45 25  04:45  4  08:31 10  03:20  3  03:16  2  10:11 25  08:06 13  02:27  3  10:18 21  02:52 11  02:35  3  07:41 12  01:04 10
                                                  00:42     00:06     03:22     04:45     01:48     04:31    -00:15    -00:48     04:44     04:04    -00:07     07:53     01:23     00:26     03:25     00:16   
15. Erika Laherand            01:26:05 17:17:43   07:37 27  10:57 27  15:26 21  19:00 20  25:43 18  35:50 18  41:52 18  46:22 17  53:54 18  59:34 17  63:00 17  67:00 14  72:01 15  77:26 15  84:30 15  86:05 15 01:26:05
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         07:37 27  03:20 16  04:29 13  03:34 10  06:43 12  10:07 17  06:02 15  04:30 10  07:32 22  05:40  6  03:26 12  04:00 11  05:01 21  05:25 21  07:04  8  01:35 22
                                                  06:37     01:04     02:17     00:34     03:46     06:07     02:27     00:26     02:05     01:38     00:52     01:35     03:32     03:16     02:48     00:47   
16. Kaari Kargu               01:29:31 17:12:55   01:09  3  04:24  5  09:13  8  16:34 14  24:01 16  31:42 16  38:25 15  47:15 18  51:26 17  63:31 18  68:04 18  72:07 17  74:40 16  78:41 16  87:59 16  89:31 16 01:29:31
   17300 Okas                      R2 N16         01:09  3  03:15 14  04:49 14  07:21 23  07:27 18  07:41  7  06:43 17  08:50 27  04:11  7  12:05 24  04:33 17  04:03 13  02:33  8  04:01 13  09:18 18  01:32 20
                                                  00:09     00:59     02:37     04:21     04:30     03:41     03:08     04:46    -01:16     08:03     01:59     01:38     01:04     01:52     05:02     00:44   
17. Virge Tiik                01:34:18 17:49:51   03:25 22  10:17 25  13:28 19  16:39 15  30:27 20  42:14 19  45:41 19  52:34 19  58:56 20  71:50 20  75:36 19  78:44 18  83:31 18  87:13 18  93:28 18  94:18 17 01:34:18
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         03:25 22  06:52 26  03:11  4  03:11  7  13:48 26  11:47 20  03:27  4  06:53 19  06:22 20  12:54 27  03:46 13  03:08  5  04:47 20  03:42  9  06:15  7  00:50  2
                                                  02:25     04:36     00:59     00:11     10:51     07:47    -00:08     02:49     00:55     08:52     01:12     00:43     03:18     01:33     01:59     00:02   
18. Tarmo Eilpuu              01:34:28 17:49:48   03:25 22  10:29 26  13:36 20  16:55 16  30:58 21  42:42 20  45:46 20  52:35 20  58:51 19  71:19 19  75:42 20  78:55 19  83:37 19  87:21 19  93:32 19  94:28 18 01:34:28
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M40         03:25 22  07:04 27  03:07  3  03:19  9  14:03 27  11:44 19  03:04  1  06:49 18  06:16 19  12:28 26  04:23 16  03:13  7  04:42 19  03:44 10  06:11  6  00:56  6
                                                  02:25     04:48     00:55     00:19     11:06     07:44    -00:31     02:45     00:49     08:26     01:49     00:48     03:13     01:35     01:55     00:08   
19. Kaja Loorens              01:35:21 17:46:06   02:17 15  06:19 17  10:22 12  15:58 12  21:47 11  31:07 15  38:37 16  44:32 15  48:17 14  55:07 12  59:18 13  63:40 12  75:39 17  85:39 17  93:25 17  95:21 19 01:35:21
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         02:17 15  04:02 19  04:03  8  05:36 16  05:49 10  09:20 13  07:30 24  05:55 16  03:45  6  06:50  9  04:11 15  04:22 15  11:59 26  10:00 26  07:46 13  01:56 26
                                                  01:17     01:46     01:51     02:36     02:52     05:20     03:55     01:51    -01:42     02:48     01:37     01:57     10:30     07:51     03:30     01:08   
20. Merit Metsar              01:53:13 17:05:45   02:17 15  08:11 22  13:22 18  20:16 21  30:07 19  47:00 21  58:13 21  63:30 21  74:28 24  80:10 21  86:44 21  92:14 20  96:55 20 102:18 20 111:32 20 113:13 20 01:53:13
   25758                           R2 N40         02:17 15  05:54 24  05:11 15  06:54 18  09:51 25  16:53 27  11:13 26  05:17 12  10:58 26  05:42  7  06:34 27  05:30 20  04:41 18  05:23 20  09:14 17  01:41 23
                                                  01:17     03:38     02:59     03:54     06:54     12:53     07:38     01:13     05:31     01:40     04:00     03:05     03:12     03:14     04:58     00:53   
21. Joosep Michels            02:01:52 18:11:24   01:21  8  04:39  8  16:11 22  34:05 26  42:42 26  56:34 26  63:45 26  72:24 26  78:27 26  90:22 26  95:13 26 100:08 21 104:23 21 109:30 21 120:24 21 121:52 21 02:01:52
   18128 Okas                      R2 M14         01:21  8  03:18 15  11:32 22  17:54 27  08:37 23  13:52 25  07:11 23  08:39 26  06:03 17  11:55 23  04:51 20  04:55 18  04:15 16  05:07 18  10:54 25  01:28 19
                                                  00:21     01:02     09:20     14:54     05:40     09:52     03:36     04:35     00:36     07:53     02:17     02:30     02:46     02:58     06:38     00:40   
22. Laura Ulm                 02:02:31 18:10:38   04:37 25  10:14 24  24:21 23  40:17 27  45:08 27  57:18 27  65:16 27  73:02 27  79:00 27  91:10 27  96:05 27 100:57 22 105:10 22 110:17 22 121:11 22 122:31 22 02:02:31
   22911                           R2 N12         04:37 25  05:37 23  14:07 23  15:56 26  04:51  6  12:10 21  07:58 25  07:46 25  05:58 15  12:10 25  04:55 21  04:52 17  04:13 15  05:07 18  10:54 25  01:20 15
                                                  03:37     03:21     11:55     12:56     01:54     08:10     04:23     03:42     00:31     08:08     02:21     02:27     02:44     02:58     06:38     00:32   
23. Alvar Nikkel              02:10:48 17:19:28   01:01  2  06:14 16  24:45 25  31:42 22  39:53 22  53:22 22  60:31 22  67:35 22  73:33 23  83:44 22  89:47 22 105:52 23 112:47 23 119:27 23 129:43 23 130:48 23 02:10:48
   18748                           R2 M12         01:01  2  05:13 20  18:31 27  06:57 19  08:11 21  13:29 22  07:09 21  07:04 23  05:58 15  10:11 18  06:03 25  16:05 24  06:55 24  06:40 23  10:16 24  01:05 13
                                                  00:01     02:57     16:19     03:57     05:14     09:29     03:34     03:00     00:31     06:09     03:29     13:40     05:26     04:31     06:00     00:17   
24. Simo Linno                02:11:12 17:19:28   01:09  3  06:22 18  24:41 24  31:43 23  39:54 23  53:24 23  60:33 23  67:37 23  73:31 21  84:08 24  89:47 22 105:55 24 112:54 25 119:33 24 129:47 24 131:12 24 02:11:12
   22909                           R2 M10         01:09  3  05:13 20  18:19 26  07:02 21  08:11 21  13:30 23  07:09 21  07:04 23  05:54 14  10:37 21  05:39 23  16:08 25  06:59 25  06:39 22  10:14 22  01:25 16
                                                  00:09     02:57     16:07     04:02     05:14     09:30     03:34     03:00     00:27     06:35     03:05     13:43     05:30     04:30     05:58     00:37   
25. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       02:11:21 17:19:27   01:12  5  07:20 20  24:53 26  31:52 24  39:56 24  53:40 24  60:42 24  67:40 24  73:31 21  83:53 23  89:50 24 106:00 25 112:51 24 119:33 24 129:47 24 131:21 25 02:11:21
   22906                           R2 N14         01:12  5  06:08 25  17:33 24  06:59 20  08:04 19  13:44 24  07:02 20  06:58 21  05:51 13  10:22 19  05:57 24  16:10 26  06:51 22  06:42 24  10:14 22  01:34 21
                                                  00:12     03:52     15:21     03:59     05:07     09:44     03:27     02:54     00:24     06:20     03:23     13:45     05:22     04:33     05:58     00:46   
26. Johannes Lepp             02:12:25 17:18:31   02:02 14  07:21 21  25:33 27  32:43 25  40:48 25  54:44 25  61:33 25  68:30 25  74:41 25  84:47 25  90:51 25 106:51 26 113:43 26 120:26 26 130:39 26 132:25 26 02:12:25
   22910                           R2 M12         02:02 14  05:19 22  18:12 25  07:10 22  08:05 20  13:56 26  06:49 19  06:57 20  06:11 18  10:06 17  06:04 26  16:00 23  06:52 23  06:43 25  10:13 21  01:46 24
                                                  01:02     03:03     16:00     04:10     05:08     09:56     03:14     02:53     00:44     06:04     03:30     13:35     05:23     04:34     05:57     00:58   
    Ants-Kristjan Tamm        DQ       18:45:55   02:46 20  05:42 14  13:08 16  14:50 10  18:33  4  23:29  4  35:53 11  38:20  9  42:03  5  49:05  4  51:03  4                                                   DQ
   15799 Okas                      R2 M21         02:46 20  02:56  8  07:26 21  01:42  1  03:43  3  04:56  3  12:24 27  02:27  1  03:43  5  07:02 10  01:58  1                                                  
                                                  01:46     00:40     05:14    -01:18     00:46     00:56     08:49    -01:37    -01:44     03:00    -00:36                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:15     02:04     01:42     02:53     04:00     03:04     02:27     02:51     04:02     01:58     02:25     01:29     02:09     04:11     00:48   00:39:18

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Egert Tõkke               00:29:53 17:56:55   03:01  1  06:37  1  10:18  1  14:36  1  20:04  1  23:47  1  28:13  1  29:53  1 00:29:53
   20621 ULA                       R3 M12         03:01  1  03:36  5  03:41  2  04:18  2  05:28  2  03:43  3  04:26  7  01:40 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grupp 6                   00:32:53 16:44:13   05:24  8  09:29  6  13:17  4  18:24  3  25:31  2  29:00  2  32:04  2  32:53  2 00:32:53
       0                           R3 M10         05:24  8  04:05  7  03:48  3  05:07  7  07:07  6  03:29  1  03:04  3  00:49  1
                                                  02:23     00:29     00:07     00:49     01:39    -00:14    -01:22    -00:51   
 3. Grupp 4                   00:33:55 16:43:47   03:32  2  09:51  7  12:58  3  17:27  2  25:51  3  29:48  3  32:27  3  33:55  3 00:33:55
       0                           R3 M10         03:32  2  06:19 12  03:07  1  04:29  3  08:24 25  03:57  4  02:39  2  01:28 13
                                                  00:31     02:43    -00:34     00:11     02:56     00:14    -01:47    -00:12   
 4. Heli Sarrapik             00:34:45 18:50:11   03:55  3  07:09  2  11:16  2  23:13  7  26:47  4  30:16  4  33:36  4  34:45  4 00:34:45
   15477 Okas                      R3 N18         03:55  3  03:14  4  04:07  4  11:57 26  03:34  1  03:29  1  03:20  4  01:09  3
                                                  00:54    -00:22     00:26     07:39    -01:54    -00:14    -01:06    -00:31   
 5. Kaisa Rämmann             00:38:21 17:55:11   04:50  4  07:55  3  16:15  6  21:16  5  29:16  5  33:15  5  37:12  5  38:21  5 00:38:21
   17304 Okas                      R3 N14         04:50  4  03:05  2  08:20 24  05:01  4  08:00 14  03:59  5  03:57  6  01:09  3
                                                  01:49    -00:31     04:39     00:43     02:32     00:16    -00:29    -00:31   
 6. Hendrik Rämman            00:38:38 17:55:09   04:54  6  08:01  4  16:19  7  21:20  6  29:24  6  33:24  6  37:19  6  38:38  6 00:38:38
       0                           R3 M12         04:54  6  03:07  3  08:18 23  05:01  4  08:04 16  04:00  6  03:55  5  01:19  8
                                                  01:53    -00:29     04:37     00:43     02:36     00:17    -00:31    -00:21   
 7. Martina Muld              00:43:14 18:15:31   05:16  7  08:12  5  16:09  5  19:37  4  29:58  7  36:29  7  42:23  7  43:14  7 00:43:14
       0                           R3 N14         05:16  7  02:56  1  07:57 21  03:28  1  10:21 32  06:31 22  05:54 12  00:51  2
                                                  02:15    -00:40     04:16    -00:50     04:53     02:48     01:28    -00:49   
 8. Margetta Pajuste          00:44:31 17:10:55   08:52 28  15:19 19  19:50  9  25:07 10  31:34  9  38:39  9  43:05  9  44:31  8 00:44:31
       0                           R3 N12         08:52 28  06:27 14  04:31  5  05:17  8  06:27  5  07:05 26  04:26  7  01:26 11
                                                  05:51     02:51     00:50     00:59     00:59     03:22     00:00    -00:14   
 9. Marge Pajuste             00:44:45 17:10:53   08:49 27  15:12 18  19:54 10  24:57  9  31:16  8  38:30  8  43:03  8  44:45  9 00:44:45
       0                           R3 N21         08:49 27  06:23 13  04:42  6  05:03  6  06:19  4  07:14 27  04:33  9  01:42 20
                                                  05:48     02:47     01:01     00:45     00:51     03:31     00:07     00:02   
10. Grupp 2                   00:46:24 16:44:05   06:15 10  09:59  8  18:28  8  24:17  8  38:12 12  42:48 10  45:15 10  46:24 10 00:46:24
       0                           R3 M10         06:15 10  03:44  6  08:29 25  05:49  9  13:55 38  04:36  7  02:27  1  01:09  3
                                                  03:14     00:08     04:48     01:31     08:27     00:53    -01:59    -00:31   
11. Väino Grupp               00:51:51 16:44:29   04:52  5  16:54 35  23:12 21  29:04 11  38:47 18  44:47 11  50:32 11  51:51 11 00:51:51
       0                           R3 M10         04:52  5  12:02 35  06:18  7  05:52 10  09:43 30  06:00 13  05:45 11  01:19  8
                                                  01:51     08:26     02:37     01:34     04:15     02:17     01:19    -00:21   
12. Birgit Tõkke              00:53:00 17:54:50   08:59 30  15:26 20  22:52 19  30:48 18  40:23 19  46:55 12  51:44 12  53:00 12 00:53:00
   22418                           R3 N10         08:59 30  06:27 14  07:26 13  07:56 14  09:35 29  06:32 23  04:49 10  01:16  7
                                                  05:58     02:51     03:45     03:38     04:07     02:49     00:23    -00:24   
13. 1 klass Marten            00:57:08 16:47:50   06:17 11  13:38 11  21:32 13  29:48 12  37:53 10  48:12 14  55:33 13  57:08 13 00:57:08
       0                           R3 M10         06:17 11  07:21 29  07:54 19  08:16 18  08:05 19  10:19 34  07:21 25  01:35 15
                                                  03:16     03:45     04:13     03:58     02:37     06:36     02:55    -00:05   
14. 1 klass Keiti             00:57:21 16:47:48   06:11  9  13:29 10  21:31 12  29:51 13  37:57 11  48:10 13  55:37 14  57:21 14 00:57:21
       0                           R3 M10         06:11  9  07:18 26  08:02 22  08:20 20  08:06 20  10:13 32  07:27 31  01:44 25
                                                  03:10     03:42     04:21     04:02     02:38     06:30     03:01     00:04   
15. Naatan Kastepõld          00:57:24 17:16:48   09:16 33  16:08 29  23:11 20  31:10 20  41:43 20  48:21 16  55:42 15  57:24 15 00:57:24
       0                           R3 M10         09:16 33  06:52 18  07:03  8  07:59 15  10:33 33  06:38 24  07:21 25  01:42 20
                                                  06:15     03:16     03:22     03:41     05:05     02:55     02:55     00:02   
16. 1 klass Lisandra          00:57:38 16:47:34   06:43 13  14:02 12  21:51 15  30:09 14  38:21 13  48:31 18  55:59 20  57:38 16 00:57:38
       0                           R3 M10         06:43 13  07:19 28  07:49 18  08:18 19  08:12 22  10:10 30  07:28 32  01:39 16
                                                  03:42     03:43     04:08     04:00     02:44     06:27     03:02    -00:01   
17. Mirell Rand               00:57:41 17:16:33   10:21 37  16:19 31  23:34 22  31:15 21  42:04 21  48:30 17  55:53 16  57:41 17 00:57:41
       0                           R3 N10         10:21 37  05:58 11  07:15  9  07:41 13  10:49 34  06:26 21  07:23 28  01:48 27
                                                  07:20     02:22     03:34     03:23     05:21     02:43     02:57     00:08   
18. Miia Ulm                  00:57:47 17:16:26   10:20 36  16:12 30  23:37 23  31:15 21  42:06 22  48:17 15  55:53 16  57:47 18 00:57:47
       0                           R3 N10         10:20 36  05:52  9  07:25 12  07:38 12  10:51 35  06:11 19  07:36 35  01:54 31
                                                  07:19     02:16     03:44     03:20     05:23     02:28     03:10     00:14   
19. Miia Ann White            00:57:48 17:16:27   10:30 38  16:22 32  23:46 24  31:15 21  42:34 23  48:44 19  55:56 18  57:48 19 00:57:48
       0                           R3 N10         10:30 38  05:52  9  07:24 11  07:29 11  11:19 37  06:10 17  07:12 22  01:52 28
                                                  07:29     02:16     03:43     03:11     05:51     02:27     02:46     00:12   
20. 1 klass Daniel            00:58:14 16:47:36   07:02 16  14:07 14  22:01 18  30:42 16  38:37 17  48:46 20  56:18 21  58:14 20 00:58:14
       0                           R3 M10         07:02 16  07:05 20  07:54 19  08:41 22  07:55 10  10:09 29  07:32 33  01:56 32
                                                  04:01     03:29     04:13     04:23     02:27     06:26     03:06     00:16   
20. 1 klass Daisi             00:58:14 16:47:35   06:30 12  14:10 15  21:51 15  30:45 17  38:31 15  49:08 23  56:22 22  58:14 20 00:58:14
       0                           R3 M10         06:30 12  07:40 31  07:41 16  08:54 23  07:46  8  10:37 38  07:14 23  01:52 28
                                                  03:29     04:04     04:00     04:36     02:18     06:54     02:48     00:12   
22. 1 klass Liisa Brit        00:58:22 16:47:32   07:01 15  14:22 17  21:57 17  30:09 14  38:25 14  48:57 21  55:57 19  58:22 22 00:58:22
       1                           R3 M10         07:01 15  07:21 29  07:35 15  08:12 16  08:16 24  10:32 37  07:00 18  02:25 35
                                                  04:00     03:45     03:54     03:54     02:48     06:49     02:34     00:45   
23. Sofia Loretta Vester      00:58:34 17:16:22   10:06 35  16:39 34  24:11 25  32:26 24  42:34 23  49:19 24  56:42 24  58:34 23 00:58:34
       0                           R3 N10         10:06 35  06:33 16  07:32 14  08:15 17  10:08 31  06:45 25  07:23 28  01:52 28
                                                  07:05     02:57     03:51     03:57     04:40     03:02     02:57     00:12   
24. 1 klass Brita             00:59:23 16:47:44   06:56 14  14:05 13  21:49 14  30:50 19  38:35 16  49:05 22  56:37 23  59:23 24 00:59:23
       0                           R3 M10         06:56 14  07:09 22  07:44 17  09:01 24  07:45  7  10:30 36  07:32 33  02:46 37
                                                  03:55     03:33     04:03     04:43     02:17     06:47     03:06     01:06   
25. Maarja Maranik            00:59:25 18:07:39   08:17 21  15:27 21  25:36 29  38:22 25  46:21 25  51:22 25  57:51 25  59:25 25 00:59:25
       0                           R3 N10         08:17 21  07:10 23  10:09 31  12:46 29  07:59 13  05:01  9  06:29 16  01:34 14
                                                  05:16     03:34     06:28     08:28     02:31     01:18     02:03    -00:06   
26. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          01:00:37 18:06:31   09:30 34  16:37 33  26:31 31  39:33 30  47:37 30  52:33 27  58:58 26  60:37 26 01:00:37
       0                           R3 N10         09:30 34  07:07 21  09:54 28  13:02 35  08:04 16  04:56  8  06:25 15  01:39 16
                                                  06:29     03:31     06:13     08:44     02:36     01:13     01:59    -00:01   
27. Janari Sillamaa           01:01:46 18:07:42   08:27 24  15:45 27  25:35 28  38:38 28  46:39 28  52:42 28  60:04 27  61:46 27 01:01:46
       0                           R3 M10         08:27 24  07:18 26  09:50 27  13:03 36  08:01 15  06:03 14  07:22 27  01:42 20
                                                  05:26     03:42     06:09     08:45     02:33     02:20     02:56     00:02   
28. Maribel Maranik           01:01:49 18:07:44   08:31 25  15:32 24  25:27 26  38:26 26  46:22 26  52:29 26  60:08 29  61:49 28 01:01:49
       0                           R3 N10         08:31 25  07:01 19  09:55 29  12:59 34  07:56 11  06:07 16  07:39 37  01:41 19
                                                  05:30     03:25     06:14     08:41     02:28     02:24     03:13     00:01   
29. Artur Raagma              01:02:10 18:07:40   08:25 23  15:39 26  25:41 30  38:38 28  46:53 29  52:57 30  60:07 28  62:10 29 01:02:10
       0                           R3 M10         08:25 23  07:14 25  10:02 30  12:57 33  08:15 23  06:04 15  07:10 20  02:03 34
                                                  05:24     03:38     06:21     08:39     02:47     02:21     02:44     00:23   
30. Aileen Kundsen            01:02:11 18:07:46   08:34 26  15:47 28  25:33 27  38:26 26  46:30 27  52:47 29  60:10 30  62:11 30 01:02:11
       0                           R3 N10         08:34 26  07:13 24  09:46 26  12:53 31  08:04 16  06:17 20  07:23 28  02:01 33
                                                  05:33     03:37     06:05     08:35     02:36     02:34     02:57     00:21   
31. Kristel Kimsto            01:03:20 18:03:51   08:18 22  13:28  9  20:45 11  42:38 32  48:51 31  55:01 31  61:34 31  63:20 31 01:03:20
       0                           R3 N10         08:18 22  05:10  8  07:17 10  21:53 38  06:13  3  06:10 17  06:33 17  01:46 26
                                                  05:17     01:34     03:36     17:35     00:45     02:27     02:07     00:06   
32. Kristin Danilov           01:06:43 18:01:54   07:22 18  15:36 25  31:29 33  44:20 33  52:16 33  57:21 32  63:33 32  66:43 32 01:06:43
       0                           R3 N12         07:22 18  08:14 33  15:53 35  12:51 30  07:56 11  05:05 10  06:12 14  03:10 38
                                                  04:21     04:38     12:12     08:33     02:28     01:22     01:46     01:30   
33. Mathias rasmus Lillelaid  01:07:39 18:01:52   07:30 20  15:31 22  31:21 32  44:24 34  52:13 32  57:38 33  65:57 33  67:39 33 01:07:39
       0                           R3 M10         07:30 20  08:01 32  15:50 34  13:03 36  07:49  9  05:25 11  08:19 38  01:42 20
                                                  04:29     04:25     12:09     08:45     02:21     01:42     03:53     00:02   
34. Kadriin Lillelaid         01:07:40 18:01:56   07:09 17  15:31 22  31:30 34  44:26 35  52:34 34  58:20 34  65:58 34  67:40 34 01:07:40
   19223 Okas                      R3 N14         07:09 17  08:22 34  15:59 37  12:56 32  08:08 21  05:46 12  07:38 36  01:42 20
                                                  04:08     04:46     12:18     08:38     02:40     02:03     03:12     00:02   
35. Grupp 3                   01:12:55 16:44:09   07:28 19  14:14 16  33:58 35  42:35 31  53:53 35  64:14 35  70:24 35  72:55 35 01:12:55
       0                           R3 M10         07:28 19  06:46 17  19:44 38  08:37 21  11:18 36  10:21 35  06:10 13  02:31 36
                                                  04:27     03:10     16:03     04:19     05:50     06:38     01:44     00:51   
36. Kaur Alanurm              01:16:49 17:26:30   08:58 29  21:08 36  36:49 36  48:55 36  58:12 36  68:23 36  75:37 36  76:49 36 01:16:49
       0                           R3 M10         08:58 29  12:10 37  15:41 32  12:06 28  09:17 26  10:11 31  07:14 23  01:12  6
                                                  05:57     08:34     12:00     07:48     03:49     06:28     02:48    -00:28   
37. Vesse Alanurm             01:17:06 17:26:34   09:09 32  21:14 37  37:09 38  49:01 37  58:23 37  68:29 37  75:40 37  77:06 37 01:17:06
       0                           R3 M10         09:09 32  12:05 36  15:55 36  11:52 25  09:22 27  10:06 28  07:11 21  01:26 11
                                                  06:08     08:29     12:14     07:34     03:54     06:23     02:45    -00:14   
38. Elmo Linno                01:17:13 17:26:25   09:07 31  21:19 38  37:07 37  49:06 38  58:28 38  68:42 38  75:50 38  77:13 38 01:17:13
       0                           R3 M10         09:07 31  12:12 38  15:48 33  11:59 27  09:22 27  10:14 33  07:08 19  01:23 10
                                                  06:06     08:36     12:07     07:41     03:54     06:31     02:42    -00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     02:56     03:07     03:28     03:34     03:29     02:27     00:49   00:22:51

#4 Rada (NööR): 2 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Elise Loorens             00:01:26 18:35:32   00:37  1  01:18  1  01:26  1 00:01:26
       0                           NööR           00:37  1  00:41  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eliise Loorens            00:01:36 18:20:02   00:40  2  01:26  2  01:36  2 00:01:36
       0                           NööR           00:40  2  00:46  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:02   
 3. Janari Sillamaa           00:02:35 17:52:06   01:02  3  02:16  3  02:35  3 00:02:35
       0                           NööR           01:02  3  01:14  3  00:19  9
                                                  00:25     00:33     00:11   
 4. Aileen Kuntsel            00:02:49 17:52:04   01:18  8  02:40  4  02:49  4 00:02:49
       0                           NööR           01:18  8  01:22  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:41     00:41     00:01   
 5. Maribel Maranik           00:02:52 17:52:13   01:13  5  02:42  6  02:52  5 00:02:52
       0                           NööR           01:13  5  01:29  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:36     00:48     00:02   
 6. Artur Raagma              00:02:53 17:52:10   01:13  5  02:42  6  02:53  6 00:02:53
    1772 Okas                      NööR           01:13  5  01:29  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:36     00:48     00:03   
 6. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:02:53 18:42:58   01:16  7  02:41  5  02:53  6 00:02:53
   22903                           NööR           01:16  7  01:25  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:39     00:44     00:04   
 8. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:03:07 18:38:14   01:07  4  02:55  8  03:07  8 00:03:07
   22903                           NööR           01:07  4  01:48  9  00:12  6
                                                  00:30     01:07     00:04   
 9. Sten Erik Lomper          00:03:53 18:49:30   01:34  9  03:35  9  03:53  9 00:03:53
       0                           NööR           01:34  9  02:01 10  00:18  8
                                                  00:57     01:20     00:10   
10. Sten Erik Lomper          00:03:56 17:17:01   02:04 10  03:37 10  03:56 10 00:03:56
       0                           NööR           02:04 10  01:33  8  00:19  9
                                                  01:27     00:52     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:41     00:08   00:01:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.09.2017 22:56:38 OK Okas