-

13.09.2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:54:20
 2.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         01:15:02 +20:42
 3. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:19:21 +25:01
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:06:09
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    01:50:04
 2. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:58:48 +08:44
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       02:04:58
R2 M12 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Alvar Nikkel                         01:36:29
 2. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        01:36:36 +00:07
R2 M14 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       01:05:56
 2. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       01:11:02 +05:06
 3. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       01:34:49 +28:53
R2 M21 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:38:50
R2 M40 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:51:04
R2 N12 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laura Ulm                            01:36:01
R2 N14 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  01:36:25
R2 N21 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       00:54:49
 2. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:55:49 +01:00
R2 N40 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:46:26
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:53:38 +07:12
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:06:04 +19:38
 4.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:21:32 +35:06
 5.     0 Astrid Nikkel                        01:38:13 +51:47
R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:36:10
 2.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         01:54:01 +77:51
 3.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        01:54:28 +78:18
 4.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:54:35 +78:25
R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mia Ulm                              00:36:48
R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Margetta Pajuste                     00:29:05
 2. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       00:30:50 +01:45
R3 N21 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:28:44
 2.     0 Marge Pajuste                        00:29:03 +00:19
R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:23:10
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:16:33 44p
 2. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       01:10:09 24p
 3.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     00:36:44 17p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   00:54:20
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   01:06:09 +11:49
 3.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY        R1 M21   01:15:02 +20:42
 4. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   01:19:21 +25:01
 5. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas   R1 N21   01:50:04 +55:44
 6. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:58:48 +64:28
 7. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   02:04:58 +70:38
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                        R2 M21   00:38:50
 2. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R2 N40   00:46:26 +07:36
 3.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R2 M40   00:51:04 +12:14
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:53:38 +14:48
 5.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R2 N21   00:54:49 +15:59
 6. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   00:55:49 +16:59
 7. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R2 M14   01:05:56 +27:06
 8.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   01:06:04 +27:14
 9. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R2 M14   01:11:02 +32:12
10.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   01:21:32 +42:42
11. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R2 M14   01:34:49 +55:59
12.     0 Laura Ulm                           R2 N12   01:36:01 +57:11
13. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                 R2 N14   01:36:25 +57:35
14.     0 Alvar Nikkel                        R2 M12   01:36:29 +57:39
15. 22910 Johannes Lepp                       R2 M12   01:36:36 +57:46
16.     0 Astrid Nikkel                       R2 N40   01:38:13 +59:23
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R3 N40   00:23:10
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R3 N21   00:28:44 +05:34
 3.     0 Marge Pajuste                       R3 N21   00:29:03 +05:53
 4.     0 Margetta Pajuste                    R3 N12   00:29:05 +05:55
 5. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R3 N12   00:30:50 +07:40
 6.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   00:36:10 +13:00
 7.     0 Mia Ulm                             R3 N10   00:36:48 +13:38
 8.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   01:54:01 +90:51
 9.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   01:54:28 +91:18
10.     0 Elmo Linno                          R3 M10   01:54:35 +91:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.09.2017 21:05:29 OK Okas