-

13.09.2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:54:20 17:44:20   03:45  2  08:04  1  10:33  1  12:55  1  13:48  1  15:37  1  17:24  1  23:39  1  31:30  1  37:11  1  41:46  1  45:37  1  47:24  1  53:47  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         03:45  2  04:19  1  02:29  1  02:22  1  00:53  1  01:49  1  01:47  1  06:15  2  07:51  1  05:41  1  04:35  1  03:51  1  01:47  1  06:23  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Alanurm              01:15:02 17:02:36   05:06  3  12:40  3  18:38  2  22:11  2  23:25  2  25:37  2  27:38  2  33:32  2  44:12  2  51:52  2  61:16  2  66:30  2  68:57  2  74:29  2  75:02  2 01:15:02
    9194 TY                        R1 M21         05:06  3  07:34  2  05:58  2  03:33  3  01:14  2  02:12  2  02:01  2  05:54  1  10:40  3  07:40  3  09:24  3  05:14  2  02:27  3  05:32  1  00:33  2
                                                  01:21     03:15     03:29     01:11     00:21     00:23     00:14    -00:21     02:49     01:59     04:49     01:23     00:40    -00:51     00:00   
 3. Mart Ulm                  01:19:21 17:28:28   03:37  1  11:54  2  20:06  3  23:17  3  25:01  3  28:01  3  33:03  3  39:25  3  48:05  3  55:44  3  62:46  3  69:33  3  71:30  3  78:49  3  79:21  3 01:19:21
   24704                           R1 M21         03:37  1  08:17  3  08:12  3  03:11  2  01:44  3  03:00  3  05:02  3  06:22  3  08:40  2  07:39  2  07:02  2  06:47  3  01:57  2  07:19  3  00:32  1
                                                 -00:08     03:58     05:43     00:49     00:51     01:11     03:15     00:07     00:49     01:58     02:27     02:56     00:10     00:56    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     04:19     02:29     02:22     00:53     01:49     01:47     05:54     07:51     05:41     04:35     03:51     01:47     05:32     00:32   00:52:59

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:06:09 16:51:24   03:07  1  09:44  1  15:55  1  18:30  1  19:42  1  22:26  1  24:55  1  30:06  1  39:38  1  47:37  1  52:53  1  57:26  1  59:37  1  65:42  1  66:09  1 01:06:09
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         03:07  1  06:37  1  06:11  1  02:35  1  01:12  1  02:44  1  02:29  1  05:11  1  09:32  1  07:59  1  05:16  1  04:33  1  02:11  1  06:05  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     06:37     06:11     02:35     01:12     02:44     02:29     05:11     09:32     07:59     05:16     04:33     02:11     06:05     00:27   01:06:09

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Grete Kindel              01:50:04 17:45:40   04:33  1  20:53  1  25:42  1  29:58  1  32:08  1  35:27  1  38:13  1  45:23  1  64:50  1  78:00  1  86:40  1  96:30  1 100:19  1 108:59  1 110:04  1 01:50:04
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         04:33  1  16:20  1  04:49  2  04:16  2  02:10  2  03:19  2  02:46  1  07:10  1  19:27  2  13:10  1  08:40  2  09:50  2  03:49  1  08:40  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:58:48 17:36:12   11:12  2  30:15  2  34:06  2  37:58  2  39:12  2  42:23  2  46:41  2  54:32  2  73:55  2  87:21  2  96:00  2 105:37  2 109:33  2 118:03  2 118:48  2 01:58:48
   18597                           R1 N21         11:12  2  19:03  2  03:51  1  03:52  1  01:14  1  03:11  1  04:18  2  07:51  2  19:23  1  13:26  2  08:39  1  09:37  1  03:56  2  08:30  1  00:45  1
                                                  06:39     02:43    -00:58    -00:24    -00:56    -00:08     01:32     00:41    -00:04     00:16    -00:01    -00:13     00:07    -00:10    -00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:33     16:20     03:51     03:52     01:14     03:11     02:46     07:10     19:23     13:10     08:39     09:37     03:49     08:30     00:45   01:46:50

R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               02:04:58 17:13:51   05:55  1  16:27  1  20:51  1  25:08  1  26:36  1  40:46  1  48:38  1  55:44  1  67:26  1  77:49  1  87:49  1 113:49  1 116:52  1 124:16  1 124:58  1 02:04:58
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         05:55  1  10:32  1  04:24  1  04:17  1  01:28  1  14:10  1  07:52  1  07:06  1  11:42  1  10:23  1  10:00  1  26:00  1  03:03  1  07:24  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:55     10:32     04:24     04:17     01:28     14:10     07:52     07:06     11:42     10:23     10:00     26:00     03:03     07:24     00:42   02:04:58

R2 M12 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              01:36:29 17:37:48   10:18  1  20:28  2  44:38  2  67:03  2  72:28  2  81:57  2  86:58  2  95:57  2 01:36:29
       0                           R2 M12         10:18  1  10:10  2  24:10  1  22:25  2  05:25  2  09:29  1  05:01  1  08:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Lepp             01:36:36 17:38:11   10:19  2  20:12  1  44:36  1  66:44  1  72:07  1  81:39  1  86:42  1  95:50  1 01:36:36
   22910                           R2 M12         10:19  2  09:53  1  24:24  2  22:08  1  05:23  1  09:32  2  05:03  2  09:08  2
                                                  00:01    -00:17     00:14    -00:17    -00:02     00:03     00:02     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:18     09:53     24:10     22:08     05:23     09:29     05:01     08:59   01:35:21

R2 M14 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kastepõld          01:05:56 17:39:17   08:52  3  15:46  3  26:38  1  43:17  1  47:46  1  54:17  1  58:06  1  65:34  1 01:05:56
   18129 Okas                      R2 M14         08:52  3  06:54  1  10:52  1  16:39  1  04:29  3  06:31  1  03:49  1  07:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Nikkel             01:11:02 17:36:38   05:19  1  13:30  1  27:49  2  45:58  2  50:13  2  58:41  2  62:53  2  70:04  2 01:11:02
   18138 Okas                      R2 M14         05:19  1  08:11  2  14:19  2  18:09  3  04:15  2  08:28  2  04:12  2  07:11  1
                                                 -03:33     01:17     03:27     01:30    -00:14     01:57     00:23    -00:17   
 3. Joosep Michels            01:34:49 17:39:39   05:59  2  15:42  2  49:28  3  66:27  3  70:38  3  80:23  3  85:10  3  94:14  3 01:34:49
   18128 Okas                      R2 M14         05:59  2  09:43  3  33:46  3  16:59  2  04:11  1  09:45  3  04:47  3  09:04  3
                                                 -02:53     02:49     22:54     00:20    -00:18     03:14     00:58     01:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:19     06:54     10:52     16:39     04:11     06:31     03:49     07:11   01:01:26

R2 M21 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:38:50 17:38:30   02:50  1  07:27  1  15:46  1  22:12  1  25:16  1  30:17  1  33:32  1  38:15  1 00:38:50
   14157                           R2 M21         02:50  1  04:37  1  08:19  1  06:26  1  03:04  1  05:01  1  03:15  1  04:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     04:37     08:19     06:26     03:04     05:01     03:15     04:43   00:38:15

R2 M40 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Viik               00:51:04 17:19:59   04:56  1  10:52  1  21:31  1  30:13  1  33:44  1  41:01  1  44:42  1  50:21  1 00:51:04
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         04:56  1  05:56  1  10:39  1  08:42  1  03:31  1  07:17  1  03:41  1  05:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     05:56     10:39     08:42     03:31     07:17     03:41     05:39   00:50:21

R2 N12 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 01:36:01 17:38:33   09:49  1  19:45  1  44:12  1  66:24  1  71:47  1  81:11  1  86:16  1  95:30  1 01:36:01
       0                           R2 N12         09:49  1  09:56  1  24:27  1  22:12  1  05:23  1  09:24  1  05:05  1  09:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:49     09:56     24:27     22:12     05:23     09:24     05:05     09:14   01:35:30

R2 N14 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:36:25 17:38:32   09:46  1  19:55  1  44:27  1  66:21  1  71:49  1  81:12  1  86:18  1  95:37  1 01:36:25
   22906                           R2 N14         09:46  1  10:09  1  24:32  1  21:54  1  05:28  1  09:23  1  05:06  1  09:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:46     10:09     24:32     21:54     05:28     09:23     05:06     09:19   01:35:37

R2 N21 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:54:49 18:10:31   04:44  1  12:36  2  24:42  2  35:02  2  38:37  2  44:51  2  48:49  1  54:11  1 00:54:49
    5516 Okas                      R2 N21         04:44  1  07:52  2  12:06  2  10:20  2  03:35  2  06:14  1  03:58  1  05:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Raadla              00:55:49 17:19:42   04:59  2  10:26  1  20:27  1  30:00  1  33:23  1  41:45  1  51:05  2  55:14  2 00:55:49
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         04:59  2  05:27  1  10:01  1  09:33  1  03:23  1  08:22  2  09:20  2  04:09  1
                                                  00:15    -02:25    -02:05    -00:47    -00:12     02:08     05:22    -01:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:44     05:27     10:01     09:33     03:23     06:14     03:58     04:09   00:47:29

R2 N40 Rada (2): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              00:46:26 17:42:18   03:40  1  10:17  2  19:45  1  28:51  1  32:29  1  38:13  1  40:49  1  45:54  1 00:46:26
   11679                           R2 N40         03:40  1  06:37  2  09:28  1  09:06  1  03:38  2  05:44  1  02:36  1  05:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:53:38 16:57:22   04:36  3  10:04  1  19:50  2  34:34  2  38:07  2  44:12  2  47:13  2  52:59  2 00:53:38
    1881                           R2 N40         04:36  3  05:28  1  09:46  2  14:44  2  03:33  1  06:05  2  03:01  2  05:46  2
                                                  00:56    -01:09     00:18     05:38    -00:05     00:21     00:25     00:41   
 3. Reet Rohi                 01:06:04 16:54:06   04:20  2  11:37  3  23:24  3  42:13  3  47:10  3  54:32  3  57:53  3  64:55  3 01:06:04
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         04:20  2  07:17  3  11:47  3  18:49  5  04:57  4  07:22  3  03:21  3  07:02  3
                                                  00:40     00:40     02:19     09:43     01:19     01:38     00:45     01:57   
 4. Koidu Laanemets           01:21:32 17:21:06   08:47  5  17:09  4  32:48  5  50:38  5  55:09  4  63:56  4  70:47  4  80:18  4 01:21:32
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         08:47  5  08:22  4  15:39  5  17:50  4  04:31  3  08:47  4  06:51  5  09:31  5
                                                  05:07     01:45     06:11     08:44     00:53     03:03     04:15     04:26   
 5. Astrid Nikkel             01:38:13 17:40:24   06:49  4  17:22  5  32:17  4  49:09  4  72:33  5  84:22  5  88:54  5  97:12  5 01:38:13
       0                           R2 N40         06:49  4  10:33  5  14:55  4  16:52  3  23:24  5  11:49  5  04:32  4  08:18  4
                                                  03:09     03:56     05:27     07:46     19:46     06:05     01:56     03:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     05:28     09:28     09:06     03:33     05:44     02:36     05:05   00:44:40

R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tormi Ulm                 00:36:10 17:32:52   04:08  1  17:11  1  22:07  1  26:40  1  35:39  1  36:10  1 00:36:10
       0                           R3 M10         04:08  1  13:03  1  04:56  1  04:33  1  08:59  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Alanurm              01:54:01 17:07:25   17:42  2  62:12  2  84:53  2  93:53  4 113:26  2 114:01  2 01:54:01
       0                           R3 M10         17:42  2  44:30  4  22:41  4  09:00  4  19:33  2  00:35  2
                                                  13:34     31:27     17:45     04:27     10:34     00:04   
 3. Vesse Alanurm             01:54:28 17:07:23   19:40  3  62:49  3  85:11  3  93:32  2 113:38  3 114:28  3 01:54:28
       0                           R3 M10         19:40  3  43:09  3  22:22  2  08:21  2  20:06  4  00:50  3
                                                  15:32     30:06     17:26     03:48     11:07     00:19   
 4. Elmo Linno                01:54:35 17:07:21   19:44  4  62:49  3  85:12  4  93:50  3 113:42  4 114:35  4 01:54:35
       0                           R3 M10         19:44  4  43:05  2  22:23  3  08:38  3  19:52  3  00:53  4
                                                  15:36     30:02     17:27     04:05     10:53     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     13:03     04:56     04:33     08:59     00:31   00:36:10

R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mia Ulm                   00:36:48 17:32:21   04:35  1  17:44  1  22:46  1  27:16  1  36:15  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
       0                           R3 N10         04:35  1  13:09  1  05:02  1  04:30  1  08:59  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     13:09     05:02     04:30     08:59     00:33   00:36:48

R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Margetta Pajuste          00:29:05 18:20:28   02:34  1  11:09  2  16:01  2  21:09  1  28:29  1  29:05  1 00:29:05
       0                           R3 N12         02:34  1  08:35  2  04:52  2  05:08  1  07:20  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karen Loorens             00:30:50 17:44:26   03:37  2  09:45  1  14:24  1  21:43  2  29:55  2  30:50  2 00:30:50
   20080 Okas                      R3 N12         03:37  2  06:08  1  04:39  1  07:19  2  08:12  2  00:55  2
                                                  01:03    -02:27    -00:13     02:11     00:52     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     06:08     04:39     05:08     07:20     00:36   00:26:25

R3 N21 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kaja Loorens              00:28:44 17:40:58   03:24  2  09:33  1  14:08  1  18:40  1  27:42  1  28:44  1 00:28:44
   19366 Okas                      R3 N21         03:24  2  06:09  1  04:35  1  04:32  1  09:02  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marge Pajuste             00:29:03 18:20:29   02:32  1  11:06  2  16:19  2  20:56  2  28:29  2  29:03  2 00:29:03
       0                           R3 N21         02:32  1  08:34  2  05:13  2  04:37  2  07:33  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:52     02:25     00:38     00:05    -01:29    -00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     06:09     04:35     04:32     07:33     00:34   00:25:55

R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Erika Laherand            00:23:10 18:23:47   02:52  1  07:27  1  11:00  1  15:39  1  22:21  1  23:10  1 00:23:10
   22321 Sula                      R3 N40         02:52  1  04:35  1  03:33  1  04:39  1  06:42  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     04:35     03:33     04:39     06:42     00:49   00:23:10

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Mart Ulm                  01:16:33 17:28:28   03:37  11:54  20:06  23:17  25:01  28:01  33:03  39:25  48:05  55:44  62:46  69:33  71:30  76:33 01:16:33 44p
   24704                           VABA           03:37  08:17  08:12  03:11  01:44  03:00  05:02  06:22  08:40  07:39  07:02  06:47  01:57  05:03
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =44
 2. Kenet Tõkke               01:10:09 18:23:00   03:32  11:12  19:49  23:12  24:08  28:04  33:16  39:13  70:09 01:10:09 24p
   18740 Okas                      VABA           03:32  07:40  08:37  03:23  00:56  03:56  05:12  05:57  30:56
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =24
 3. Naatan Kastepõld          00:36:44 17:32:23   17:48  22:41  27:18  36:12  36:44 00:36:44 17p
       0                           VABA           17:48  04:53  04:37  08:54  00:32
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]Finish     =17
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:54:20 17:44:20   03:45  3  08:04  1  10:33  1  12:55  1  13:48  1  15:37  1  17:24  1  23:39  1  31:30  1  37:11  1  41:46  1  45:37  1  47:24  1  53:47  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         03:45  3  04:19  1  02:29  1  02:22  1  00:53  1  01:49  1  01:47  1  06:15  3  07:51  1  05:41  1  04:35  1  03:51  1  01:47  1  06:23  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Hanstein             01:06:09 16:51:24   03:07  1  09:44  2  15:55  2  18:30  2  19:42  2  22:26  2  24:55  2  30:06  2  39:38  2  47:37  2  52:53  2  57:26  2  59:37  2  65:42  2  66:09  2 01:06:09
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         03:07  1  06:37  2  06:11  6  02:35  2  01:12  2  02:44  3  02:29  3  05:11  1  09:32  3  07:59  4  05:16  2  04:33  2  02:11  3  06:05  2  00:27  1
                                                 -00:38     02:18     03:42     00:13     00:19     00:55     00:42    -01:04     01:41     02:18     00:41     00:42     00:24    -00:18    -00:06   
 3. Mait Alanurm              01:15:02 17:02:36   05:06  5  12:40  4  18:38  3  22:11  3  23:25  3  25:37  3  27:38  3  33:32  3  44:12  3  51:52  3  61:16  3  66:30  3  68:57  3  74:29  3  75:02  3 01:15:02
    9194 TY                        R1 M21         05:06  5  07:34  3  05:58  5  03:33  4  01:14  3  02:12  2  02:01  2  05:54  2  10:40  4  07:40  3  09:24  6  05:14  3  02:27  4  05:32  1  00:33  3
                                                  01:21     03:15     03:29     01:11     00:21     00:23     00:14    -00:21     02:49     01:59     04:49     01:23     00:40    -00:51     00:00   
 4. Mart Ulm                  01:19:21 17:28:28   03:37  2  11:54  3  20:06  4  23:17  4  25:01  4  28:01  4  33:03  4  39:25  4  48:05  4  55:44  4  62:46  4  69:33  4  71:30  4  78:49  4  79:21  4 01:19:21
   24704                           R1 M21         03:37  2  08:17  4  08:12  7  03:11  3  01:44  6  03:00  4  05:02  6  06:22  4  08:40  2  07:39  2  07:02  3  06:47  4  01:57  2  07:19  4  00:32  2
                                                 -00:08     03:58     05:43     00:49     00:51     01:11     03:15     00:07     00:49     01:58     02:27     02:56     00:10     00:56    -00:01   
 5. Grete Kindel              01:50:04 17:45:40   04:33  4  20:53  6  25:42  6  29:58  6  32:08  6  35:27  5  38:13  5  45:23  5  64:50  5  78:00  6  86:40  5  96:30  5 100:19  5 108:59  5 110:04  5 01:50:04
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         04:33  4  16:20  6  04:49  4  04:16  6  02:10  7  03:19  6  02:46  4  07:10  6  19:27  7  13:10  6  08:40  5  09:50  6  03:49  6  08:40  7  01:05  7
                                                  00:48     12:01     02:20     01:54     01:17     01:30     00:59     00:55     11:36     07:29     04:05     05:59     02:02     02:17     00:32   
 6. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:58:48 17:36:12   11:12  7  30:15  7  34:06  7  37:58  7  39:12  7  42:23  7  46:41  6  54:32  6  73:55  7  87:21  7  96:00  7 105:37  6 109:33  6 118:03  6 118:48  6 01:58:48
   18597                           R1 N21         11:12  7  19:03  7  03:51  2  03:52  5  01:14  3  03:11  5  04:18  5  07:51  7  19:23  6  13:26  7  08:39  4  09:37  5  03:56  7  08:30  6  00:45  6
                                                  07:27     14:44     01:22     01:30     00:21     01:22     02:31     01:36     11:32     07:45     04:04     05:46     02:09     02:07     00:12   
 7. Ivi Õunapuu               02:04:58 17:13:51   05:55  6  16:27  5  20:51  5  25:08  5  26:36  5  40:46  6  48:38  7  55:44  7  67:26  6  77:49  5  87:49  6 113:49  7 116:52  7 124:16  7 124:58  7 02:04:58
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         05:55  6  10:32  5  04:24  3  04:17  7  01:28  5  14:10  7  07:52  7  07:06  5  11:42  5  10:23  5  10:00  7  26:00  7  03:03  5  07:24  5  00:42  5
                                                  02:10     06:13     01:55     01:55     00:35     12:21     06:05     00:51     03:51     04:42     05:25     22:09     01:16     01:01     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     04:19     02:29     02:22     00:53     01:49     01:47     05:11     07:51     05:41     04:35     03:51     01:47     05:32     00:27   00:51:41

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 7 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(3134)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:38:50 17:38:30   02:50  1  07:27  1  15:46  1  22:12  1  25:16  1  30:17  1  33:32  1  38:15  1 00:38:50
   14157                           R2 M21         02:50  1  04:37  1  08:19  1  06:26  1  03:04  1  05:01  1  03:15  3  04:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              00:46:26 17:42:18   03:40  2  10:17  3  19:45  2  28:51  2  32:29  2  38:13  2  40:49  2  45:54  2 00:46:26
   11679                           R2 N40         03:40  2  06:37  5  09:28  2  09:06  3  03:38  6  05:44  2  02:36  1  05:05  3
                                                  00:50     02:00     01:09     02:40     00:34     00:43    -00:39     00:22   
 3. Peeter Viik               00:51:04 17:19:59   04:56  6  10:52  5  21:31  5  30:13  4  33:44  4  41:01  3  44:42  3  50:21  3 00:51:04
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         04:56  6  05:56  4  10:39  5  08:42  2  03:31  3  07:17  6  03:41  5  05:39  5
                                                  02:06     01:19     02:20     02:16     00:27     02:16     00:26     00:56   
 4. Helle Rennu               00:53:38 16:57:22   04:36  4  10:04  2  19:50  3  34:34  5  38:07  5  44:12  5  47:13  4  52:59  4 00:53:38
    1881                           R2 N40         04:36  4  05:28  3  09:46  3  14:44  6  03:33  4  06:05  3  03:01  2  05:46  6
                                                  01:46     00:51     01:27     08:18     00:29     01:04    -00:14     01:03   
 5. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:54:49 18:10:31   04:44  5  12:36  7  24:42  7  35:02  6  38:37  6  44:51  6  48:49  5  54:11  5 00:54:49
    5516 Okas                      R2 N21         04:44  5  07:52  8  12:06  8  10:20  5  03:35  5  06:14  4  03:58  7  05:22  4
                                                  01:54     03:15     03:47     03:54     00:31     01:13     00:43     00:39   
 6. Kadri Raadla              00:55:49 17:19:42   04:59  7  10:26  4  20:27  4  30:00  3  33:23  3  41:45  4  51:05  6  55:14  6 00:55:49
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         04:59  7  05:27  2  10:01  4  09:33  4  03:23  2  08:22  8  09:20 16  04:09  1
                                                  02:09     00:50     01:42     03:07     00:19     03:21     06:05    -00:34   
 7. Samuel Kastepõld          01:05:56 17:39:17   08:52 12  15:46 10  26:38  8  43:17  8  47:46  8  54:17  7  58:06  8  65:34  8 01:05:56
   18129 Okas                      R2 M14         08:52 12  06:54  6  10:52  6  16:39  7  04:29  9  06:31  5  03:49  6  07:28  9
                                                  06:02     02:17     02:33     10:13     01:25     01:30     00:34     02:45   
 8. Reet Rohi                 01:06:04 16:54:06   04:20  3  11:37  6  23:24  6  42:13  7  47:10  7  54:32  8  57:53  7  64:55  7 01:06:04
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         04:20  3  07:17  7  11:47  7  18:49 12  04:57 11  07:22  7  03:21  4  07:02  7
                                                  01:30     02:40     03:28     12:23     01:53     02:21     00:06     02:19   
 9. Silver Nikkel             01:11:02 17:36:38   05:19  8  13:30  8  27:49  9  45:58  9  50:13  9  58:41  9  62:53  9  70:04  9 01:11:02
   18138 Okas                      R2 M14         05:19  8  08:11  9  14:19  9  18:09 11  04:15  8  08:28  9  04:12  8  07:11  8
                                                  02:29     03:34     06:00     11:43     01:11     03:27     00:57     02:28   
10. Koidu Laanemets           01:21:32 17:21:06   08:47 11  17:09 11  32:48 11  50:38 11  55:09 10  63:56 10  70:47 10  80:18 10 01:21:32
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         08:47 11  08:22 10  15:39 11  17:50 10  04:31 10  08:47 10  06:51 15  09:31 16
                                                  05:57     03:45     07:20     11:24     01:27     03:46     03:36     04:48   
11. Joosep Michels            01:34:49 17:39:39   05:59  9  15:42  9  49:28 16  66:27 14  70:38 11  80:23 11  85:10 11  94:14 11 01:34:49
   18128 Okas                      R2 M14         05:59  9  09:43 11  33:46 16  16:59  9  04:11  7  09:45 15  04:47 10  09:04 12
                                                  03:09     05:06     25:27     10:33     01:07     04:44     01:32     04:21   
12. Laura Ulm                 01:36:01 17:38:33   09:49 14  19:45 13  44:12 12  66:24 13  71:47 12  81:11 12  86:16 12  95:30 12 01:36:01
       0                           R2 N12         09:49 14  09:56 13  24:27 14  22:12 15  05:23 12  09:24 12  05:05 13  09:14 14
                                                  06:59     05:19     16:08     15:46     02:19     04:23     01:50     04:31   
13. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:36:25 17:38:32   09:46 13  19:55 14  44:27 13  66:21 12  71:49 13  81:12 13  86:18 13  95:37 13 01:36:25
   22906                           R2 N14         09:46 13  10:09 14  24:32 15  21:54 13  05:28 15  09:23 11  05:06 14  09:19 15
                                                  06:56     05:32     16:13     15:28     02:24     04:22     01:51     04:36   
14. Alvar Nikkel              01:36:29 17:37:48   10:18 15  20:28 16  44:38 15  67:03 16  72:28 15  81:57 15  86:58 15  95:57 15 01:36:29
       0                           R2 M12         10:18 15  10:10 15  24:10 12  22:25 16  05:25 14  09:29 13  05:01 11  08:59 11
                                                  07:28     05:33     15:51     15:59     02:21     04:28     01:46     04:16   
15. Johannes Lepp             01:36:36 17:38:11   10:19 16  20:12 15  44:36 14  66:44 15  72:07 14  81:39 14  86:42 14  95:50 14 01:36:36
   22910                           R2 M12         10:19 16  09:53 12  24:24 13  22:08 14  05:23 12  09:32 14  05:03 12  09:08 13
                                                  07:29     05:16     16:05     15:42     02:19     04:31     01:48     04:25   
16. Astrid Nikkel             01:38:13 17:40:24   06:49 10  17:22 12  32:17 10  49:09 10  72:33 16  84:22 16  88:54 16  97:12 16 01:38:13
       0                           R2 N40         06:49 10  10:33 16  14:55 10  16:52  8  23:24 16  11:49 16  04:32  9  08:18 10
                                                  03:59     05:56     06:36     10:26     20:20     06:48     01:17     03:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     04:37     08:19     06:26     03:04     05:01     02:36     04:09   00:37:02

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 2.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Erika Laherand            00:23:10 18:23:47   02:52  3  07:27  1  11:00  1  15:39  1  22:21  1  23:10  1 00:23:10
   22321 Sula                      R3 N40         02:52  3  04:35  1  03:33  1  04:39  5  06:42  1  00:49  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              00:28:44 17:40:58   03:24  4  09:33  2  14:08  2  18:40  2  27:42  2  28:44  2 00:28:44
   19366 Okas                      R3 N21         03:24  4  06:09  3  04:35  2  04:32  2  09:02  7  01:02 10
                                                  00:32     01:34     01:02    -00:07     02:20     00:13   
 3. Marge Pajuste             00:29:03 18:20:29   02:32  1  11:06  4  16:19  5  20:56  3  28:29  3  29:03  3 00:29:03
       0                           R3 N21         02:32  1  08:34  4  05:13  7  04:37  4  07:33  3  00:34  3
                                                 -00:20     03:59     01:40    -00:02     00:51    -00:15   
 4. Margetta Pajuste          00:29:05 18:20:28   02:34  2  11:09  5  16:01  4  21:09  4  28:29  3  29:05  4 00:29:05
       0                           R3 N12         02:34  2  08:35  5  04:52  4  05:08  6  07:20  2  00:36  5
                                                 -00:18     04:00     01:19     00:29     00:38    -00:13   
 5. Karen Loorens             00:30:50 17:44:26   03:37  5  09:45  3  14:24  3  21:43  5  29:55  5  30:50  5 00:30:50
   20080 Okas                      R3 N12         03:37  5  06:08  2  04:39  3  07:19  7  08:12  4  00:55  9
                                                  00:45     01:33     01:06     02:40     01:30     00:06   
 6. Tormi Ulm                 00:36:10 17:32:52   04:08  6  17:11  6  22:07  6  26:40  6  35:39  6  36:10  6 00:36:10
       0                           R3 M10         04:08  6  13:03  6  04:56  5  04:33  3  08:59  5  00:31  1
                                                  01:16     08:28     01:23    -00:06     02:17    -00:18   
 7. Mia Ulm                   00:36:48 17:32:21   04:35  7  17:44  7  22:46  7  27:16  7  36:15  7  36:48  7 00:36:48
       0                           R3 N10         04:35  7  13:09  7  05:02  6  04:30  1  08:59  5  00:33  2
                                                  01:43     08:34     01:29    -00:09     02:17    -00:16   
 8. Kaur Alanurm              01:54:01 17:07:25   17:42  8  62:12  8  84:53  8  93:53 10 113:26  8 114:01  8 01:54:01
       0                           R3 M10         17:42  8  44:30 10  22:41 10  09:00 10  19:33  8  00:35  4
                                                  14:50     39:55     19:08     04:21     12:51    -00:14   
 9. Vesse Alanurm             01:54:28 17:07:23   19:40  9  62:49  9  85:11  9  93:32  8 113:38  9 114:28  9 01:54:28
       0                           R3 M10         19:40  9  43:09  9  22:22  8  08:21  8  20:06 10  00:50  7
                                                  16:48     38:34     18:49     03:42     13:24     00:01   
10. Elmo Linno                01:54:35 17:07:21   19:44 10  62:49  9  85:12 10  93:50  9 113:42 10 114:35 10 01:54:35
       0                           R3 M10         19:44 10  43:05  8  22:23  9  08:38  9  19:52  9  00:53  8
                                                  16:52     38:30     18:50     03:59     13:10     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:35     03:33     04:30     06:42     00:31   00:22:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.09.2017 21:05:32 OK Okas