Kuliste kolmapäevak

20.09.2017
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Mati Kallemets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:27:23
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:50:47 +23:24
R1 M40 Rada (1): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:19:57
 2.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:39:10 +19:13
R1 N21 Rada (1): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:21:05
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      01:37:38 +16:33
R1 N40 Rada (1): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:57:13
R2 M14 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld                     02:13:23
 2. 18138 Silver Nikkel                        02:14:00 +00:37
 3. 18128 Joosep Mihels                        02:15:10 +01:47
R2 M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:41:04
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:59:24 +18:20
 3. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala Spo 01:28:45 +47:41
R2 N10 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lisandra Truus                       01:16:21
R2 N12 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       01:29:42
R2 N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       01:07:52
 2. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:20:15 +12:23
 3. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 01:40:14 +32:22
R2 N40 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:07:08
 2. 22321 Erika Laherand                       01:37:45 +30:37
 3.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:39:33 +32:25
R3 M10 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sander Kalju                         01:16:23
 2.     0 Kaspar Kallau                        01:18:39 +02:16
 3.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         01:43:59 +27:36
 4.     0 Tormi Ulm                            01:44:14 +27:51
 5.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        01:44:23 +28:00
R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         01:10:44
 2. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        01:10:55 +00:11
R3 M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kermo Klaas                          00:57:09
R3 M40 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:13:37
R3 N10 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19774 Marietta Muld                        01:13:24
 2.     0 Miia Ulm                             02:08:01 +54:37
 3.     0 Siiri Saare                          02:08:03 +54:39
R3 N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            01:10:46
R3 N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karoliina Lääne                      00:57:20
 2.     0 Hele Mänd                            00:57:39 +00:19
R3 N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25900 Ivika Raudsepp            Naiskoduka 00:55:10
 2.     0 Kadi Saviir                          00:55:39 +00:29
 3. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:06:12 +11:02
R3 N40 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                        01:15:58
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:43:00 19p
 2. 15057 Grete Kindel                         01:54:32 15p
 3.     0 Margetta Pajuste                     01:54:07 11p
 4.     0 Marge Pajuste                        01:54:10 11p
 5.     0 Maire Kruus                          01:25:20 10p
 6.     0 Mirell Rand                          01:29:15 7p
 7.     0 Tereesa Lepp                         01:29:20 7p
 8.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                 01:34:21 7p
 9. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:45:53 7p
10. 19775 Martina Muld                         01:46:00 7p
11.     0 Jerbolina Anja                       01:15:13 4p
12.     0 Rutt Pahman                          01:15:14 4p
13.     0 Sten Erik Lomper                     00:02:07
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   01:19:57
 2. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:21:05 +01:08
 3. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   01:27:23 +07:26
 4. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R1 N21   01:37:38 +17:41
 5.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R1 M40   01:39:10 +19:13
 6. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   01:50:47 +30:50
 7. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   01:57:13 +37:16
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      R2 M40   00:41:04
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R2 M40   00:59:24 +18:20
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   01:07:08 +26:04
 4.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N21   01:07:52 +26:48
 5.     0 Lisandra Truus                      R2 N10   01:16:21 +35:17
 6. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   01:20:15 +39:11
 7. 26408 Tarmo Eilpuu              Ridala SpoR2 M40   01:28:45 +47:41
 8. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R2 N12   01:29:42 +48:38
 9. 22321 Erika Laherand                      R2 N40   01:37:45 +56:41
10.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   01:39:33 +58:29
11. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala SpoR2 N21   01:40:14 +59:10
12. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld                    R2 M14   02:13:23 +92:19
13. 18138 Silver Nikkel                       R2 M14   02:14:00 +92:56
14. 18128 Joosep Mihels                       R2 M14   02:15:10 +94:06
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25900 Ivika Raudsepp            NaiskodukaR3 N21   00:55:10
 2.     0 Kadi Saviir                         R3 N21   00:55:39 +00:29
 3.     0 Kermo Klaas                         R3 M14   00:57:09 +01:59
 4.     0 Karoliina Lääne                     R3 N14   00:57:20 +02:10
 5.     0 Hele Mänd                           R3 N14   00:57:39 +02:29
 6. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R3 N21   01:06:12 +11:02
 7. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R3 M12   01:10:44 +15:34
 8. 22911 Laura Ulm                           R3 N12   01:10:46 +15:36
 9. 22910 Johannes Lepp                       R3 M12   01:10:55 +15:45
10. 19774 Marietta Muld                       R3 N10   01:13:24 +18:14
11.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R3 M40   01:13:37 +18:27
12. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                       R3 N40   01:15:58 +20:48
13.     0 Sander Kalju                        R3 M10   01:16:23 +21:13
14.     0 Kaspar Kallau                       R3 M10   01:18:39 +23:29
15.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   01:43:59 +48:49
16.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   01:44:14 +49:04
17.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   01:44:23 +49:13
18.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   02:08:01 +72:51
19.     0 Siiri Saare                         R3 N10   02:08:03 +72:53

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 21.09.2017 22:37:55 OK Okas