KSL MV Orienteerumises

20.09.2017
Organiser : OK Okas
Course Master : Mati Kallemets
[10-12P] [10-12T] [6-7P] [6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]

8-9T Course (1): 9 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    18 Maian Tohver              HPK        00:52:16
 2.     9 Kaisa Rämman              Martna PK  00:54:54 +02:38
 3.    11 Gertu-Liis Soosaar        Martna PK  00:58:13 +05:57
 4.    21 Claudia Birk              HPK        00:59:46 +07:30
 5.    10 Sella Helts               Martna PK  01:07:56 +15:40
       17 Laura-Liis Jõgar Krist... Nõva Kool  DQ      
       29 Maria Seppi Mona Pihlakas Oru Kool   DQ      
8-9P Course (2): 10 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    20 Reio Ilau                 HPK        00:50:19
 2.    19 Kermo Ilau                HPK        01:13:18 +22:59
       30 Jarmo Lempe Targo Kokvel  Ridala PK  DQ      
       31 Janno Reppo Tarvo Põldmaa Ridala PK  DQ      
       28 Robin Rohilaid Roger R... Oru Kool   DQ      
10-12P Course (3): 13 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    42 Kenet Tõkke               LÜG        01:00:37
 2.     5 Jaanis Soosaar            LÜG        01:43:44 +43:07
10-12T Course (4): 10 KP 2,9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    22 Kaari Kargu               LÜG        00:57:34
6-7T Course (5): 5 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     1 Laura Ulm                 Metsküla A 00:24:03
 2.    23 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool   00:25:02 +00:59
 3.    36 Maily Märss Kleer Jaani   Ridala PK  00:44:18 +20:15
 4.    33 Reli Rosenberg Cassand... Ridala PK  00:47:32 +23:29
 5.    24 Mia Mai Muru              Oru Kool   00:50:11 +26:08
 6.    37 Stelli Hedith Siht Kar... Ridala PK  00:55:35 +31:32
 7.     7 Helen Soo                 Martna PK  01:09:38 +45:35
       15 Kristin Danilov Ave-Li... Martna PK  DQ      
       14 Sonia Kurberg  Maarja ... Martna PK  DQ      
       16 Eliise Jõgar Kaisa-Lii... Nõva Kool  DQ      
       25 Briti Elise Jõpiselg      Oru Kool   DQ      
        8 Kristiina Kimsto          Martna PK  DQ      
       35 Lianna Lisette Erit Mi... Ridala PK  DQ      
6-7P Course (6): 6 KP 2,3ii km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     3 Alvar Nikkel              Metsküla A 00:31:10
 2.    12 Sören Pent                Martna PK  00:37:04 +05:54
 3.    32 Karl-Erik Õunas Egor K... Ridala PK  00:52:05 +20:55
 4.    13 Hendrik Rämman            Martna PK  01:05:10 +34:00
 5.     4 Johannes Lepp             Metsküla A 01:16:27 +45:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.09.2017 14:34:10 SIME