Kuliste kolmapäevak

20.09.2017
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Mati Kallemets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 36)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 33)  20.( 47)  21.( 48)  22.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              01:27:23 17:27:56   01:45  2  05:45  2  08:32  1  11:32  1  13:45  1  16:58  1  25:17  1  28:00  1  32:38  1  40:29  1  48:07  1  52:39  1  55:24  1  59:40  1  62:19  1  65:36  1  70:05  1  72:34  1  78:11  1  81:34  1  84:23  1  86:35  1  87:23  1 01:27:23
   14157                           R1 M21         01:45  2  04:00  2  02:47  1  03:00  1  02:13  1  03:13  2  08:19  2  02:43  1  04:38  1  07:51  1  07:38  2  04:32  2  02:45  1  04:16  2  02:39  2  03:17  1  04:29  1  02:29  1  05:37  1  03:23  1  02:49  1  02:12  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Ulm                  01:50:47 17:03:53   01:41  1  05:14  1  09:01  2  19:49  2  22:48  2  25:33  2  29:51  2  35:26  2  48:06  2  56:54  2  63:12  2  66:29  2  69:20  2  72:24  2  74:50  2  79:31  2  84:41  2  92:20  2  99:16  2 104:08  2 107:42  2 110:01  2 110:47  2 01:50:47
   24704                           R1 M21         01:41  1  03:33  1  03:47  2  10:48  2  02:59  2  02:45  1  04:18  1  05:35  2  12:40  2  08:48  2  06:18  1  03:17  1  02:51  2  03:04  1  02:26  1  04:41  2  05:10  2  07:39  2  06:56  2  04:52  2  03:34  2  02:19  2  00:46  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:27     01:00     07:48     00:46    -00:28    -04:01     02:52     08:02     00:57    -01:20    -01:15     00:06    -01:12    -00:13     01:24     00:41     05:10     01:19     01:29     00:45     00:07    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     03:33     02:47     03:00     02:13     02:45     04:18     02:43     04:38     07:51     06:18     03:17     02:45     03:04     02:26     03:17     04:29     02:29     05:37     03:23     02:49     02:12     00:46   01:18:21

R1 M40 Rada (1): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 36)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 33)  20.( 47)  21.( 48)  22.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:19:57 16:38:21   05:57  2  09:30  2  12:54  2  16:00  1  18:55  1  22:08  1  26:51  1  30:02  1  34:30  1  39:01  1  44:08  1  47:18  1  50:39  1  53:49  1  56:30  1  60:12  1  64:13  1  66:22  1  71:22  1  74:17  1  76:31  1  79:09  1  79:57  1 01:19:57
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         05:57  2  03:33  2  03:24  1  03:06  1  02:55  1  03:13  1  04:43  1  03:11  1  04:28  1  04:31  1  05:07  1  03:10  1  03:21  1  03:10  1  02:41  1  03:42  1  04:01  1  02:09  1  05:00  1  02:55  1  02:14  1  02:38  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Koppel             01:39:10 17:11:29   02:22  1  05:31  1  09:54  1  16:08  2  19:06  2  22:48  2  30:34  2  34:02  2  39:36  2  45:52  2  51:27  2  55:29  2  58:55  2  62:30  2  66:39  2  70:58  2  75:57  2  80:32  2  85:41  2  89:02  2  95:00  2  97:47  2  99:10  2 01:39:10
    2865 Saku                      R1 M40         02:22  1  03:09  1  04:23  2  06:14  2  02:58  2  03:42  2  07:46  2  03:28  2  05:34  2  06:16  2  05:35  2  04:02  2  03:26  2  03:35  2  04:09  2  04:19  2  04:59  2  04:35  2  05:09  2  03:21  2  05:58  2  02:47  2  01:23  2
                                                 -03:35    -00:24     00:59     03:08     00:03     00:29     03:03     00:17     01:06     01:45     00:28     00:52     00:05     00:25     01:28     00:37     00:58     02:26     00:09     00:26     03:44     00:09     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     03:09     03:24     03:06     02:55     03:13     04:43     03:11     04:28     04:31     05:07     03:10     03:21     03:10     02:41     03:42     04:01     02:09     05:00     02:55     02:14     02:38     00:48   01:15:58

R1 N21 Rada (1): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 36)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 33)  20.( 47)  21.( 48)  22.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:21:05 17:29:13   02:34  2  05:04  2  08:12  2  11:34  1  14:48  1  17:43  1  22:06  1  25:46  1  30:34  1  36:43  1  44:01  1  48:04  1  51:52  1  54:49  1  57:44  1  60:33  1  64:26  1  66:43  1  71:17  1  74:10  1  77:10  1  79:50  1  81:05  1 01:21:05
   18597                           R1 N21         02:34  2  02:30  1  03:08  2  03:22  1  03:14  2  02:55  1  04:23  1  03:40  2  04:48  1  06:09  2  07:18  2  04:03  1  03:48  2  02:57  1  02:55  1  02:49  1  03:53  1  02:17  1  04:34  1  02:53  1  03:00  1  02:40  1  01:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Esko                 01:37:38 17:14:02   01:54  1  04:46  1  07:48  1  22:27  2  25:11  2  28:35  2  33:58  2  37:04  2  43:41  2  48:26  2  54:48  2  60:14  2  63:05  2  67:24  2  71:12  2  74:31  2  78:53  2  81:14  2  86:29  2  89:45  2  93:12  2  96:43  2  97:38  2 01:37:38
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         01:54  1  02:52  2  03:02  1  14:39  2  02:44  1  03:24  2  05:23  2  03:06  1  06:37  2  04:45  1  06:22  1  05:26  2  02:51  1  04:19  2  03:48  2  03:19  2  04:22  2  02:21  2  05:15  2  03:16  2  03:27  2  03:31  2  00:55  1
                                                 -00:40     00:22    -00:06     11:17    -00:30     00:29     01:00    -00:34     01:49    -01:24    -00:56     01:23    -00:57     01:22     00:53     00:30     00:29     00:04     00:41     00:23     00:27     00:51    -00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:30     03:02     03:22     02:44     02:55     04:23     03:06     04:48     04:45     06:22     04:03     02:51     02:57     02:55     02:49     03:53     02:17     04:34     02:53     03:00     02:40     00:55   01:15:38

R1 N40 Rada (1): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 36)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 33)  20.( 47)  21.( 48)  22.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              01:57:13 17:32:09   03:19  1  07:26  1  11:36  1  19:41  1  21:48  1  25:31  1  41:23  1  44:06  1  49:14  1  53:56  1  62:30  1  66:26  1  70:12  1  74:45  1  80:02  1  84:03  1  88:10  1  90:35  1 108:20  1 110:53  1 113:54  1 116:24  1 117:13  1 01:57:13
   11679                           R1 N40         03:19  1  04:07  1  04:10  1  08:05  1  02:07  1  03:43  1  15:52  1  02:43  1  05:08  1  04:42  1  08:34  1  03:56  1  03:46  1  04:33  1  05:17  1  04:01  1  04:07  1  02:25  1  17:45  1  02:33  1  03:01  1  02:30  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     04:07     04:10     08:05     02:07     03:43     15:52     02:43     05:08     04:42     08:34     03:56     03:46     04:33     05:17     04:01     04:07     02:25     17:45     02:33     03:01     02:30     00:49   01:57:13

R2 M14 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kastepõld          02:13:23 17:18:44   02:55  1  11:20  1  18:14  1  24:09  1  29:06  1  33:48  1  67:34  1  73:07  1  81:48  1  88:41  1  96:15  1 105:11  2 109:25  1 116:50  1 126:33  1 132:31  1 133:23  1 02:13:23
   18129                           R2 M14         02:55  1  08:25  2  06:54  2  05:55  1  04:57  3  04:42  1  33:46  3  05:33  1  08:41  1  06:53  1  07:34  3  08:56  3  04:14  1  07:25  3  09:43  1  05:58  2  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Nikkel             02:14:00 17:18:10   03:10  2  11:48  2  18:36  2  24:40  2  29:20  2  34:25  2  68:03  2  73:37  2  82:19  2  89:27  2  96:51  2 104:15  1 110:06  2 117:21  2 128:05  2 133:09  2 134:00  2 02:14:00
   18138                           R2 M14         03:10  2  08:38  3  06:48  1  06:04  3  04:40  1  05:05  3  33:38  1  05:34  3  08:42  2  07:08  3  07:24  1  07:24  1  05:51  3  07:15  2  10:44  3  05:04  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:15     00:13    -00:06     00:09    -00:17     00:23    -00:08     00:01     00:01     00:15    -00:10    -01:32     01:37    -00:10     01:01    -00:54    -00:01   
 3. Joosep Mihels             02:15:10 17:17:05   04:38  3  12:50  3  19:49  3  25:50  3  30:39  3  35:33  3  69:17  3  74:50  3  83:36  3  90:33  3  97:58  3 106:52  3 111:17  3 118:30  3 128:16  3 134:14  3 135:10  3 02:15:10
   18128                           R2 M14         04:38  3  08:12  1  06:59  3  06:01  2  04:49  2  04:54  2  33:44  2  05:33  1  08:46  3  06:57  2  07:25  2  08:54  2  04:25  2  07:13  1  09:46  2  05:58  2  00:56  3
                                                  01:43    -00:13     00:05     00:06    -00:08     00:12    -00:02     00:00     00:05     00:04    -00:09    -00:02     00:11    -00:12     00:03     00:00     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     08:12     06:48     05:55     04:40     04:42     33:38     05:33     08:41     06:53     07:24     07:24     04:14     07:13     09:43     05:04     00:51   02:09:50

R2 M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Leht                00:41:04 18:13:19   01:43  1  04:19  1  06:54  1  09:13  1  11:11  1  13:30  1  16:50  1  19:10  1  22:39  1  24:21  1  27:25  1  30:45  1  32:37  1  35:45  1  38:20  1  40:21  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
    5485 Okas                      R2 M40         01:43  1  02:36  1  02:35  1  02:19  1  01:58  1  02:19  1  03:20  1  02:20  1  03:29  2  01:42  1  03:04  1  03:20  1  01:52  1  03:08  1  02:35  1  02:01  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                00:59:24 17:19:02   02:30  2  05:46  2  09:31  2  12:40  2  15:37  2  19:22  2  24:20  2  28:31  2  32:08  2  35:53  2  39:49  2  44:26  2  47:04  2  52:29  2  55:52  2  58:26  2  59:24  2 00:59:24
     979 Okas                      R2 M40         02:30  2  03:16  2  03:45  2  03:09  2  02:57  3  03:45  2  04:58  2  04:11  3  03:37  3  03:45  2  03:56  2  04:37  2  02:38  2  05:25  2  03:23  3  02:34  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:47     00:40     01:10     00:50     00:59     01:26     01:38     01:51     00:08     02:03     00:52     01:17     00:46     02:17     00:48     00:33     00:15   
 3. Tarmo Eilpuu              01:28:45 17:10:57   03:16  3  11:02  3  16:14  3  25:39  3  27:59  3  37:41  3  42:40  3  45:50  3  48:50  3  57:06  3  64:01  3  69:39  3  75:41  3  82:02  3  84:52  3  87:34  3  88:45  3 01:28:45
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M40         03:16  3  07:46  3  05:12  3  09:25  3  02:20  2  09:42  3  04:59  3  03:10  2  03:00  1  08:16  3  06:55  3  05:38  3  06:02  3  06:21  3  02:50  2  02:42  3  01:11  3
                                                  01:33     05:10     02:37     07:06     00:22     07:23     01:39     00:50    -00:29     06:34     03:51     02:18     04:10     03:13     00:15     00:41     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:36     02:35     02:19     01:58     02:19     03:20     02:20     03:00     01:42     03:04     03:20     01:52     03:08     02:35     02:01     00:43   00:40:35

R2 N10 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Lisandra Truus            01:16:21 17:11:58   02:22  1  25:16  1  31:43  1  36:13  1  42:46  1  53:44  1  56:52  1  63:48  1  72:40  1  76:21  1                                                                       01:16:21
       0                           R2 N10         02:22  1  22:54  1  06:27  1  04:30  1  06:33  1  10:58  1  03:08  1  06:56  1  08:52  1  03:41  1                                                                      
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                         

R2 N12 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             01:29:42 17:48:59   01:52  1  05:18  1  08:43  1  19:36  1  22:06  1  25:38  1  48:48  1  51:47  1  56:08  1  58:18  1  62:31  1  68:32  1  73:13  1  79:10  1  86:08  1  88:54  1  89:42  1 01:29:42
   20080 Okas                      R2 N12         01:52  1  03:26  1  03:25  1  10:53  1  02:30  1  03:32  1  23:10  1  02:59  1  04:21  1  02:10  1  04:13  1  06:01  1  04:41  1  05:57  1  06:58  1  02:46  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     03:26     03:25     10:53     02:30     03:32     23:10     02:59     04:21     02:10     04:13     06:01     04:41     05:57     06:58     02:46     00:48   01:29:42

R2 N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            01:07:52 17:15:37   02:32  3  06:15  1  10:35  1  15:55  1  20:21  2  24:19  2  31:37  2  35:14  2  38:58  2  42:39  1  46:55  1  51:44  1  54:34  1  59:55  1  63:04  1  66:24  1  67:52  1 01:07:52
    1883 Okas                      R2 N21         02:32  3  03:43  1  04:20  1  05:20  2  04:26  2  03:58  3  07:18  2  03:37  1  03:44  1  03:41  2  04:16  2  04:49  1  02:50  2  05:21  2  03:09  2  03:20  3  01:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Raadla              01:20:15 17:00:52   02:05  1  07:16  2  12:16  2  16:28  2  19:30  1  23:06  1  29:17  1  33:50  1  38:38  1  44:52  2  51:35  2  63:27  2  67:13  2  72:40  2  75:06  2  78:13  2  80:15  2 01:20:15
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         02:05  1  05:11  2  05:00  3  04:12  1  03:02  1  03:36  2  06:11  1  04:33  2  04:48  3  06:14  3  06:43  3  11:52  3  03:46  3  05:27  3  02:26  1  03:07  2  02:02  3
                                                 -00:27     01:28     00:40    -01:08    -01:24    -00:22    -01:07     00:56     01:04     02:33     02:27     07:03     00:56     00:06    -00:43    -00:13     00:34   
 3. Virge Tiik                01:40:14 17:10:05   02:23  2  11:10  3  15:35  3  30:09  3  38:44  3  42:12  3  61:32  3  69:21  3  73:23  3  76:46  3  80:01  3  85:23  3  87:41  3  92:57  3  96:13  3  98:56  3 100:14  3 01:40:14
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         02:23  2  08:47  3  04:25  2  14:34  3  08:35  3  03:28  1  19:20  3  07:49  3  04:02  2  03:23  1  03:15  1  05:22  2  02:18  1  05:16  1  03:16  3  02:43  1  01:18  1
                                                 -00:09     05:04     00:05     09:14     04:09    -00:30     12:02     04:12     00:18    -00:18    -01:01     00:33    -00:32    -00:05     00:07    -00:37    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:43     04:20     04:12     03:02     03:28     06:11     03:37     03:44     03:23     03:15     04:49     02:18     05:16     02:26     02:43     01:18   00:59:50

R2 N40 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               01:07:08 17:11:32   02:11  1  05:27  1  10:00  1  13:41  1  17:42  1  21:09  1  26:28  1  30:13  1  37:03  1  40:07  1  44:23  1  49:29  1  53:35  1  57:56  1  62:52  1  66:19  1  67:08  1 01:07:08
    1881                           R2 N40         02:11  1  03:16  1  04:33  1  03:41  1  04:01  1  03:27  1  05:19  1  03:45  1  06:50  3  03:04  1  04:16  1  05:06  1  04:06  2  04:21  1  04:56  3  03:27  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Laherand            01:37:45 17:35:35   03:35  2  07:53  2  14:25  2  33:38  3  38:10  3  43:12  3  50:32  3  55:24  3  60:43  3  65:54  3  70:52  3  77:37  3  81:48  3  88:12  3  92:35  3  95:56  2  97:45  2 01:37:45
   22321                           R2 N40         03:35  2  04:18  2  06:32  2  19:13  3  04:32  3  05:02  2  07:20  2  04:52  3  05:19  1  05:11  3  04:58  2  06:45  2  04:11  3  06:24  2  04:23  2  03:21  1  01:49  2
                                                  01:24     01:02     01:59     15:32     00:31     01:35     02:01     01:07    -01:31     02:07     00:42     01:39     00:05     02:03    -00:33    -00:06     01:00   
 3. Koidu Laanemets           01:39:33 17:25:29   04:22  3  10:03  3  17:08  3  26:55  2  31:13  2  37:45  2  46:23  2  51:08  2  57:00  2  61:38  2  68:41  2  76:43  2  80:12  2  88:01  2  92:16  2  97:29  3  99:33  3 01:39:33
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         04:22  3  05:41  3  07:05  3  09:47  2  04:18  2  06:32  3  08:38  3  04:45  2  05:52  2  04:38  2  07:03  3  08:02  3  03:29  1  07:49  3  04:15  1  05:13  3  02:04  3
                                                  02:11     02:25     02:32     06:06     00:17     03:05     03:19     01:00    -00:58     01:34     02:47     02:56    -00:37     03:28    -00:41     01:46     01:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     03:16     04:33     03:41     04:01     03:27     05:19     03:45     05:19     03:04     04:16     05:06     03:29     04:21     04:15     03:21     00:49   01:04:13

R3 M10 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sander Kalju              01:16:23 17:11:59   02:23  3  25:17  4  31:10  1  36:16  1  42:40  1  53:40  1  56:48  1  64:07  2  72:43  2  76:23  1 01:16:23
       0                           R3 M10         02:23  3  22:54  4  05:53  1  05:06  2  06:24  4  11:00  2  03:08  1  07:19  2  08:36  4  03:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Kallau             01:18:39 17:12:01   02:26  4  25:27  5  32:25  2  37:12  2  43:42  2  53:40  1  56:48  1  64:06  1  72:42  1  78:39  2 01:18:39
       0                           R3 M10         02:26  4  23:01  5  06:58  2  04:47  1  06:30  5  09:58  1  03:08  1  07:18  1  08:36  4  05:57  5
                                                  00:03     00:07     01:05    -00:19     00:06    -01:02     00:00    -00:01     00:00     02:17   
 3. Kaur Alanurm              01:43:59 17:31:50   02:12  1  13:28  1  44:55  3  57:17  4  61:21  4  76:57  5  85:17  3  95:28  4 103:02  3 103:59  3 01:43:59
       0                           R3 M10         02:12  1  11:16  3  31:27  3  12:22  5  04:04  1  15:36  5  08:20  3  10:11  4  07:34  2  00:57  1
                                                 -00:11    -11:38     25:34     07:16    -02:20     04:36     05:12     02:52    -01:02    -02:43   
 4. Tormi Ulm                 01:44:14 17:31:47   02:26  4  13:29  2  45:15  5  56:39  3  61:12  3  76:12  3  85:27  4  95:27  3 103:14  5 104:14  4 01:44:14
       0                           R3 M10         02:26  4  11:03  1  31:46  5  11:24  3  04:33  3  15:00  4  09:15  5  10:00  3  07:47  3  01:00  2
                                                  00:03    -11:51     25:53     06:18    -01:51     04:00     06:07     02:41    -00:49    -02:40   
 5. Vesse Alanurm             01:44:23 17:31:49   02:21  2  13:35  3  45:05  4  57:19  5  61:28  5  76:14  4  85:28  5  97:52  5 103:10  4 104:23  5 01:44:23
       0                           R3 M10         02:21  2  11:14  2  31:30  4  12:14  4  04:09  2  14:46  3  09:14  4  12:24  5  05:18  1  01:13  3
                                                 -00:02    -11:40     25:37     07:08    -02:15     03:46     06:06     05:05    -03:18    -02:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     11:03     05:53     04:47     04:04     09:58     03:08     07:18     05:18     00:57   00:54:38

R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              01:10:44 17:02:17   01:28  1  08:01  1  17:25  1  21:58  1  28:10  2  38:11  1  52:20  1  64:28  1  69:42  2  70:44  1 01:10:44
   18748                           R3 M12         01:28  1  06:33  1  09:24  1  04:33  2  06:12  2  10:01  1  14:09  1  12:08  2  05:14  2  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Lepp             01:10:55 17:02:19   01:30  2  08:05  2  17:42  2  22:04  2  28:09  1  38:16  2  52:27  2  64:31  2  69:34  1  70:55  2 01:10:55
   22910                           R3 M12         01:30  2  06:35  2  09:37  2  04:22  1  06:05  1  10:07  2  14:11  2  12:04  1  05:03  1  01:21  2
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:13    -00:11    -00:07     00:06     00:02    -00:04    -00:11     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     06:33     09:24     04:22     06:05     10:01     14:09     12:04     05:03     01:02   01:10:11

R3 M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kermo Klaas               00:57:09 17:08:32   02:38  1  07:52  1  11:01  1  16:34  1  20:36  1  33:01  1  36:32  1  41:53  1  55:47  1  57:09  1 00:57:09
       0                           R3 M14         02:38  1  05:14  1  03:09  1  05:33  1  04:02  1  12:25  1  03:31  1  05:21  1  13:54  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     05:14     03:09     05:33     04:02     12:25     03:31     05:21     13:54     01:22   00:57:09

R3 M40 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Viik               01:13:37 17:02:37   05:43  1  10:16  1  14:39  1  17:55  1  21:54  1  52:30  1  55:22  1  67:17  1  72:12  1  73:37  1 01:13:37
    1876 Okas                      R3 M40         05:43  1  04:33  1  04:23  1  03:16  1  03:59  1  30:36  1  02:52  1  11:55  1  04:55  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:43     04:33     04:23     03:16     03:59     30:36     02:52     11:55     04:55     01:25   01:13:37

R3 N10 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marietta Muld             01:13:24 18:03:27   03:33  1  10:22  1  21:19  1  26:15  1  32:45  1  42:30  1  46:38  1  63:33  1  71:19  1  73:24  1 01:13:24
   19774                           R3 N10         03:33  1  06:49  1  10:57  1  04:56  3  06:30  3  09:45  1  04:08  1  16:55  3  07:46  3  02:05  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miia Ulm                  02:08:01 17:08:09   04:46  2  12:55  2  75:30  2  79:56  2  85:11  2 100:30  2 109:09  2 121:36  2 126:55  3 128:01  2 02:08:01
       0                           R3 N10         04:46  2  08:09  2  62:35  3  04:26  2  05:15  1  15:19  2  08:39  3  12:27  2  05:19  2  01:06  1
                                                  01:13     01:20     51:38    -00:30    -01:15     05:34     04:31    -04:28    -02:27    -00:59   
 3. Siiri Saare               02:08:03 17:08:10   04:46  2  12:59  3  75:32  3  79:57  3  85:15  3 100:39  3 109:12  3 121:37  3 126:53  2 128:03  3 02:08:03
       0                           R3 N10         04:46  2  08:13  3  62:33  2  04:25  1  05:18  2  15:24  3  08:33  2  12:25  1  05:16  1  01:10  2
                                                  01:13     01:24     51:36    -00:31    -01:12     05:39     04:25    -04:30    -02:30    -00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     06:49     10:57     04:25     05:15     09:45     04:08     12:25     05:16     01:06   01:03:39

R3 N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 01:10:46 17:02:18   01:29  1  08:03  1  17:40  1  22:01  1  28:12  1  38:13  1  52:23  1  64:25  1  69:40  1  70:46  1 01:10:46
   22911                           R3 N12         01:29  1  06:34  1  09:37  1  04:21  1  06:11  1  10:01  1  14:10  1  12:02  1  05:15  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     06:34     09:37     04:21     06:11     10:01     14:10     12:02     05:15     01:06   01:10:46

R3 N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Lääne           00:57:20 17:08:31   02:41  1  07:55  1  11:06  1  16:33  1  20:35  1  32:59  1  36:38  1  41:59  1  55:50  1  57:20  1 00:57:20
       0                           R3 N14         02:41  1  05:14  2  03:11  2  05:27  2  04:02  1  12:24  2  03:39  1  05:21  1  13:51  2  01:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hele Mänd                 00:57:39 17:08:28   02:50  2  08:02  2  11:11  2  16:35  2  20:42  2  32:59  1  36:45  2  42:07  2  55:57  2  57:39  2 00:57:39
       0                           R3 N14         02:50  2  05:12  1  03:09  1  05:24  1  04:07  2  12:17  1  03:46  2  05:22  2  13:50  1  01:42  2
                                                  00:09    -00:02    -00:02    -00:03     00:05    -00:07     00:07     00:01    -00:01     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     05:12     03:09     05:24     04:02     12:17     03:39     05:21     13:50     01:30   00:57:05

R3 N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ivika Raudsepp            00:55:10 17:23:35   02:07  1  07:00  1  20:33  1  24:43  1  30:47  1  37:04  1  44:19  1  50:43  2  54:17  1  55:10  1 00:55:10
   25900 Naiskodukaitse Laane ring R3 N21         02:07  1  04:53  1  13:33  1  04:10  2  06:04  2  06:17  1  07:15  3  06:24  2  03:34  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadi Saviir               00:55:39 18:22:18   06:51  3  12:34  3  27:27  3  30:07  2  34:02  2  41:52  2  45:32  2  50:27  1  54:17  1  55:39  2 00:55:39
       0                           R3 N21         06:51  3  05:43  3  14:53  2  02:40  1  03:55  1  07:50  3  03:40  1  04:55  1  03:50  2  01:22  2
                                                  04:44     00:50     01:20    -01:30    -02:09     01:33    -03:35    -01:29     00:16     00:29   
 3. Kaja Loorens              01:06:12 17:49:29   05:29  2  10:59  2  26:53  2  33:06  3  39:15  3  46:17  3  50:32  3  58:58  3  64:21  3  66:12  3 01:06:12
   19366 Okas                      R3 N21         05:29  2  05:30  2  15:54  3  06:13  3  06:09  3  07:02  2  04:15  2  08:26  3  05:23  3  01:51  3
                                                  03:22     00:37     02:21     02:03     00:05     00:45    -03:00     02:02     01:49     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     04:53     13:33     02:40     03:55     06:17     03:40     04:55     03:34     00:53   00:46:27

R3 N40 Rada (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Astrid Nikkel             01:15:58 17:24:54   02:32  1  13:58  1  21:16  1  28:18  1  34:32  1  45:29  1  60:36  1  67:42  1  74:04  1  75:58  1 01:15:58
   22913                           R3 N40         02:32  1  11:26  1  07:18  1  07:02  1  06:14  1  10:57  1  15:07  1  07:06  1  06:22  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     11:26     07:18     07:02     06:14     10:57     15:07     07:06     06:22     01:54   01:15:58

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Renek Loorens             01:43:00 17:49:20   01:27  04:09  06:36  08:41  10:45  13:39  16:52  20:42  25:24  35:39  41:40  48:14  53:21  57:58  64:22  66:49  69:35  71:34  75:50  78:49  81:47  89:48 100:24 102:12 103:00 01:43:00 19p
   19367 Okas                      VABA           01:27  02:42  02:27  02:05  02:04  02:54  03:13  03:50  04:42  10:15  06:01  06:34  05:07  04:37  06:24  02:27  02:46  01:59  04:16  02:59  02:58  08:01  10:36  01:48  00:48
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =19
 2. Grete Kindel              01:54:32 17:42:45   06:40  10:54  16:30  26:24  30:57  35:53  42:46  48:08  54:51  60:06  68:56  73:15  84:15  88:04  91:55  96:12 101:38 114:32 01:54:32 15p
   15057                           VABA           06:40  04:14  05:36  09:54  04:33  04:56  06:53  05:22  06:43  05:15  08:50  04:19  11:00  03:49  03:51  04:17  05:26  12:54
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]Finish     =15
 3. Margetta Pajuste          01:54:07 17:43:12   10:52  19:04  24:25  41:07  45:06  49:26  56:00  60:17  72:03  79:18  87:20  94:52 114:07 01:54:07 11p
       0                           VABA           10:52  08:12  05:21  16:42  03:59  04:20  06:34  04:17  11:46  07:15  08:02  07:32  19:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]Finish     =11
 4. Marge Pajuste             01:54:10 17:43:10   10:38  18:51  24:12  40:28  44:54  49:30  55:15  59:22  71:22  78:13  86:17  94:11 114:10 01:54:10 11p
       0                           VABA           10:38  08:13  05:21  16:16  04:26  04:36  05:45  04:07  12:00  06:51  08:04  07:54  19:59
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]Finish     =11
 5. Maire Kruus               01:25:20 17:41:01   12:25  17:02  23:08  34:30  38:41  42:51  56:12  59:56  65:19  70:11  85:20 01:25:20 10p
       0                           VABA           12:25  04:37  06:06  11:22  04:11  04:10  13:21  03:44  05:23  04:52  15:09
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =10
 6. Mirell Rand               01:29:15 17:11:06   01:55  10:08  37:30  45:02  56:52  74:01  87:57  89:15 01:29:15 7p
       0                           VABA           01:55  08:13  27:22  07:32  11:50  17:09  13:56  01:18
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
 7. Tereesa Lepp              01:29:20 17:11:04   01:53  10:11  37:24  45:02  57:05  74:16  87:51  89:20 01:29:20 7p
       0                           VABA           01:53  08:18  27:13  07:38  12:03  17:11  13:35  01:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
 8. Sofia Loretta Vester      01:34:21 17:06:56   06:03  14:43  41:26  49:09  60:59  78:13  92:25  94:21 01:34:21 7p
       0                           VABA           06:03  08:40  26:43  07:43  11:50  17:14  14:12  01:56
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
 9. Egne Lappmaa              01:45:53 18:00:53   13:13  16:37  27:33  48:32  51:15  55:31  64:01 105:53 01:45:53 7p
   20462 Okas                      VABA           13:13  03:24  10:56  20:59  02:43  04:16  08:30  41:52
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =7
10. Martina Muld              01:46:00 18:00:48   13:14  16:40  27:30  48:42  51:17  55:34  64:10 106:00 01:46:00 7p
   19775                           VABA           13:14  03:26  10:50  21:12  02:35  04:17  08:36  41:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =7
11. Jerbolina Anja            01:15:13 17:48:12   11:50  21:32  46:51  56:20  56:33  56:38  75:13 01:15:13 4p
       0                           VABA           11:50  09:42  25:19  09:29  00:13  00:05  18:35
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]Finish     =4
12. Rutt Pahman               01:15:14 17:48:18   11:40  21:21  46:00  56:12  56:30  75:14 01:15:14 4p
       0                           VABA           11:40  09:41  24:39  10:12  00:18  18:44
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]Finish     =4
13. Sten Erik Lomper          00:02:07 18:06:58         00:02:07
       0                           VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 22 KP 6.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 36)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 33)  20.( 47)  21.( 48)  22.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:19:57 16:38:21   05:57  7  09:30  7  12:54  7  16:00  3  18:55  3  22:08  3  26:51  3  30:02  3  34:30  3  39:01  2  44:08  2  47:18  1  50:39  1  53:49  1  56:30  1  60:12  1  64:13  1  66:22  1  71:22  2  74:17  2  76:31  1  79:09  1  79:57  1 01:19:57
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         05:57  7  03:33  4  03:24  4  03:06  2  02:55  4  03:13  3  04:43  3  03:11  4  04:28  1  04:31  1  05:07  1  03:10  1  03:21  4  03:10  3  02:41  3  03:42  4  04:01  2  02:09  1  05:00  2  02:55  3  02:14  1  02:38  4  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:21:05 17:29:13   02:34  5  05:04  2  08:12  2  11:34  2  14:48  2  17:43  2  22:06  1  25:46  1  30:34  1  36:43  1  44:01  1  48:04  2  51:52  2  54:49  2  57:44  2  60:33  2  64:26  2  66:43  2  71:17  1  74:10  1  77:10  2  79:50  2  81:05  2 01:21:05
   18597                           R1 N21         02:34  5  02:30  1  03:08  3  03:22  3  03:14  7  02:55  2  04:23  2  03:40  6  04:48  3  06:09  4  07:18  5  04:03  5  03:48  7  02:57  1  02:55  4  02:49  1  03:53  1  02:17  2  04:34  1  02:53  2  03:00  3  02:40  5  01:15  6
                                                 -03:23    -01:03    -00:16     00:16     00:19    -00:18    -00:20     00:29     00:20     01:38     02:11     00:53     00:27    -00:13     00:14    -00:53    -00:08     00:08    -00:26    -00:02     00:46     00:02     00:27   
 3. Margus Krips              01:27:23 17:27:56   01:45  2  05:45  5  08:32  3  11:32  1  13:45  1  16:58  1  25:17  2  28:00  2  32:38  2  40:29  3  48:07  3  52:39  3  55:24  3  59:40  3  62:19  3  65:36  3  70:05  3  72:34  3  78:11  3  81:34  3  84:23  3  86:35  3  87:23  3 01:27:23
   14157                           R1 M21         01:45  2  04:00  6  02:47  1  03:00  1  02:13  2  03:13  3  08:19  6  02:43  1  04:38  2  07:51  6  07:38  6  04:32  6  02:45  1  04:16  5  02:39  2  03:17  2  04:29  5  02:29  5  05:37  5  03:23  6  02:49  2  02:12  1  00:48  2
                                                 -04:12     00:27    -00:37    -00:06    -00:42     00:00     03:36    -00:28     00:10     03:20     02:31     01:22    -00:36     01:06    -00:02    -00:25     00:28     00:20     00:37     00:28     00:35    -00:26     00:00   
 4. Heli Esko                 01:37:38 17:14:02   01:54  3  04:46  1  07:48  1  22:27  7  25:11  7  28:35  7  33:58  6  37:04  6  43:41  5  48:26  5  54:48  5  60:14  5  63:05  5  67:24  5  71:12  5  74:31  5  78:53  5  81:14  5  86:29  5  89:45  5  93:12  4  96:43  4  97:38  4 01:37:38
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         01:54  3  02:52  2  03:02  2  14:39  7  02:44  3  03:24  5  05:23  4  03:06  3  06:37  6  04:45  3  06:22  4  05:26  7  02:51  2  04:19  6  03:48  5  03:19  3  04:22  4  02:21  3  05:15  4  03:16  4  03:27  5  03:31  7  00:55  5
                                                 -04:03    -00:41    -00:22     11:33    -00:11     00:11     00:40    -00:05     02:09     00:14     01:15     02:16    -00:30     01:09     01:07    -00:23     00:21     00:12     00:15     00:21     01:13     00:53     00:07   
 5. Toomas Koppel             01:39:10 17:11:29   02:22  4  05:31  4  09:54  5  16:08  4  19:06  4  22:48  4  30:34  5  34:02  4  39:36  4  45:52  4  51:27  4  55:29  4  58:55  4  62:30  4  66:39  4  70:58  4  75:57  4  80:32  4  85:41  4  89:02  4  95:00  5  97:47  5  99:10  5 01:39:10
    2865 Saku                      R1 M40         02:22  4  03:09  3  04:23  7  06:14  4  02:58  5  03:42  6  07:46  5  03:28  5  05:34  5  06:16  5  05:35  2  04:02  4  03:26  5  03:35  4  04:09  6  04:19  6  04:59  6  04:35  6  05:09  3  03:21  5  05:58  7  02:47  6  01:23  7
                                                 -03:35    -00:24     00:59     03:08     00:03     00:29     03:03     00:17     01:06     01:45     00:28     00:52     00:05     00:25     01:28     00:37     00:58     02:26     00:09     00:26     03:44     00:09     00:35   
 6. Mart Ulm                  01:50:47 17:03:53   01:41  1  05:14  3  09:01  4  19:49  6  22:48  6  25:33  6  29:51  4  35:26  5  48:06  6  56:54  7  63:12  7  66:29  7  69:20  6  72:24  6  74:50  6  79:31  6  84:41  6  92:20  7  99:16  6 104:08  6 107:42  6 110:01  6 110:47  6 01:50:47
   24704                           R1 M21         01:41  1  03:33  4  03:47  5  10:48  6  02:59  6  02:45  1  04:18  1  05:35  7  12:40  7  08:48  7  06:18  3  03:17  2  02:51  2  03:04  2  02:26  1  04:41  7  05:10  7  07:39  7  06:56  6  04:52  7  03:34  6  02:19  2  00:46  1
                                                 -04:16     00:00     00:23     07:42     00:04    -00:28    -00:25     02:24     08:12     04:17     01:11     00:07    -00:30    -00:06    -00:15     00:59     01:09     05:30     01:56     01:57     01:20    -00:19    -00:02   
 7. Pille Kaisel              01:57:13 17:32:09   03:19  6  07:26  6  11:36  6  19:41  5  21:48  5  25:31  5  41:23  7  44:06  7  49:14  7  53:56  6  62:30  6  66:26  6  70:12  7  74:45  7  80:02  7  84:03  7  88:10  7  90:35  6 108:20  7 110:53  7 113:54  7 116:24  7 117:13  7 01:57:13
   11679                           R1 N40         03:19  6  04:07  7  04:10  6  08:05  5  02:07  1  03:43  7  15:52  7  02:43  1  05:08  4  04:42  2  08:34  7  03:56  3  03:46  6  04:33  7  05:17  7  04:01  5  04:07  3  02:25  4  17:45  7  02:33  1  03:01  4  02:30  3  00:49  4
                                                 -02:38     00:34     00:46     04:59    -00:48     00:30     11:09    -00:28     00:40     00:11     03:27     00:46     00:25     01:23     02:36     00:19     00:06     00:16     12:45    -00:22     00:47    -00:08     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     02:30     02:47     03:00     02:07     02:45     04:18     02:43     04:28     04:31     05:07     03:10     02:45     02:57     02:26     02:49     03:53     02:09     04:34     02:33     02:14     02:12     00:46   01:08:25

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 16 KP 4.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Leht                00:41:04 18:13:19   01:43  1  04:19  1  06:54  1  09:13  1  11:11  1  13:30  1  16:50  1  19:10  1  22:39  1  24:21  1  27:25  1  30:45  1  32:37  1  35:45  1  38:20  1  40:21  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
    5485 Okas                      R2 M40         01:43  1  02:36  1  02:35  1  02:19  1  01:58  1  02:19  1  03:20  2  02:20  1  03:29  2  01:42  1  03:04  1  03:20  1  01:52  1  03:08  1  02:35  2  02:01  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                00:59:24 17:19:02   02:30  7  05:46  4  09:31  3  12:40  2  15:37  2  19:22  2  24:20  2  28:31  2  32:08  2  35:53  2  39:49  2  44:26  2  47:04  2  52:29  2  55:52  2  58:26  2  59:24  2 00:59:24
     979 Okas                      R2 M40         02:30  7  03:16  2  03:45  3  03:09  2  02:57  4  03:45  6  04:58  3  04:11  6  03:37  3  03:45  7  03:56  3  04:37  2  02:38  3  05:25  5  03:23  6  02:34  2  00:58  7
                                                  00:47     00:40     01:10     00:50     00:59     01:26     01:38     01:51     00:08     02:03     00:52     01:17     00:46     02:17     00:48     00:33     00:15   
 3. Helle Rennu               01:07:08 17:11:32   02:11  4  05:27  3  10:00  4  13:41  3  17:42  3  21:09  3  26:28  3  30:13  3  37:03  3  40:07  3  44:23  3  49:29  3  53:35  3  57:56  3  62:52  3  66:19  3  67:08  3 01:07:08
    1881                           R2 N40         02:11  4  03:16  2  04:33  6  03:41  3  04:01  6  03:27  2  05:19  5  03:45  5  06:50 10  03:04  3  04:16  5  05:06  4  04:06  7  04:21  2  04:56  9  03:27  9  00:49  3
                                                  00:28     00:40     01:58     01:22     02:03     01:08     01:59     01:25     03:21     01:22     01:12     01:46     02:14     01:13     02:21     01:26     00:06   
 4. Marika Meister            01:07:52 17:15:37   02:32  8  06:15  5  10:35  5  15:55  4  20:21  5  24:19  5  31:37  5  35:14  5  38:58  5  42:39  4  46:55  4  51:44  4  54:34  4  59:55  4  63:04  4  66:24  4  67:52  4 01:07:52
    1883 Okas                      R2 N21         02:32  8  03:43  5  04:20  4  05:20  6  04:26  8  03:58  7  07:18  7  03:37  4  03:44  4  03:41  5  04:16  5  04:49  3  02:50  4  05:21  4  03:09  4  03:20  7  01:28 10
                                                  00:49     01:07     01:45     03:01     02:28     01:39     03:58     01:17     00:15     01:59     01:12     01:29     00:58     02:13     00:34     01:19     00:45   
 5. Lisandra Truus            01:16:21 17:11:58   02:22  5  25:16 14  31:43 14  36:13 14  42:46 14  53:44 14  56:52 10  63:48 10  72:40 10  76:21 10                                                                       01:16:21
       0                           R2 N10         02:22  5  22:54 14  06:27  9  04:30  5  06:33 13  10:58 14  03:08  1  06:56 13  08:52 14  03:41  5                                                                      
                                                  00:39     20:18     03:52     02:11     04:35     08:39    -00:12     04:36     05:23     01:59                                                                         
 6. Kadri Raadla              01:20:15 17:00:52   02:05  3  07:16  6  12:16  6  16:28  5  19:30  4  23:06  4  29:17  4  33:50  4  38:38  4  44:52  5  51:35  5  63:27  5  67:13  5  72:40  5  75:06  5  78:13  5  80:15  5 01:20:15
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         02:05  3  05:11  7  05:00  7  04:12  4  03:02  5  03:36  5  06:11  6  04:33  7  04:48  7  06:14 10  06:43  8  11:52 13  03:46  6  05:27  6  02:26  1  03:07  6  02:02 12
                                                  00:22     02:35     02:25     01:53     01:04     01:17     02:51     02:13     01:19     04:32     03:39     08:32     01:54     02:19    -00:09     01:06     01:19   
 7. Tarmo Eilpuu              01:28:45 17:10:57   03:16 11  11:02  9  16:14  9  25:39  9  27:59  7  37:41 10  42:40  6  45:50  6  48:50  6  57:06  6  64:01  7  69:39  7  75:41  7  82:02  7  84:52  6  87:34  6  88:45  6 01:28:45
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 M40         03:16 11  07:46  9  05:12  8  09:25 10  02:20  2  09:42 13  04:59  4  03:10  3  03:00  1  08:16 14  06:55  9  05:38  6  06:02 13  06:21  8  02:50  3  02:42  3  01:11  8
                                                  01:33     05:10     02:37     07:06     00:22     07:23     01:39     00:50    -00:29     06:34     03:51     02:18     04:10     03:13     00:15     00:41     00:28   
 8. Karen Loorens             01:29:42 17:48:59   01:52  2  05:18  2  08:43  2  19:36  6  22:06  6  25:38  6  48:48  8  51:47  8  56:08  7  58:18  7  62:31  6  68:32  6  73:13  6  79:10  6  86:08  7  88:54  7  89:42  7 01:29:42
   20080 Okas                      R2 N12         01:52  2  03:26  4  03:25  2  10:53 12  02:30  3  03:32  4  23:10 11  02:59  2  04:21  6  02:10  2  04:13  4  06:01  7  04:41 11  05:57  7  06:58 10  02:46  5  00:48  2
                                                  00:09     00:50     00:50     08:34     00:32     01:13     19:50     00:39     00:52     00:28     01:09     02:41     02:49     02:49     04:23     00:45     00:05   
 9. Erika Laherand            01:37:45 17:35:35   03:35 12  07:53  7  14:25  7  33:38 13  38:10 12  43:12 13  50:32  9  55:24  9  60:43  9  65:54  9  70:52  9  77:37  9  81:48  9  88:12  9  92:35  9  95:56  8  97:45  8 01:37:45
   22321                           R2 N40         03:35 12  04:18  6  06:32 10  19:13 14  04:32  9  05:02 10  07:20  8  04:52  9  05:19  8  05:11  9  04:58  7  06:45  8  04:11  8  06:24  9  04:23  8  03:21  8  01:49 11
                                                  01:52     01:42     03:57     16:54     02:34     02:43     04:00     02:32     01:50     03:29     01:54     03:25     02:19     03:16     01:48     01:20     01:06   
10. Koidu Laanemets           01:39:33 17:25:29   04:22 13  10:03  8  17:08 10  26:55 11  31:13 11  37:45 11  46:23  7  51:08  7  57:00  8  61:38  8  68:41  8  76:43  8  80:12  8  88:01  8  92:16  8  97:29  9  99:33  9 01:39:33
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         04:22 13  05:41  8  07:05 14  09:47 11  04:18  7  06:32 12  08:38  9  04:45  8  05:52  9  04:38  8  07:03 10  08:02 10  03:29  5  07:49 13  04:15  7  05:13 11  02:04 13
                                                  02:39     03:05     04:30     07:28     02:20     04:13     05:18     02:25     02:23     02:56     03:59     04:42     01:37     04:41     01:40     03:12     01:21   
11. Virge Tiik                01:40:14 17:10:05   02:23  6  11:10 10  15:35  8  30:09 12  38:44 13  42:12 12  61:32 11  69:21 11  73:23 11  76:46 11  80:01 10  85:23 10  87:41 10  92:57 10  96:13 10  98:56 10 100:14 10 01:40:14
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R2 N21         02:23  6  08:47 13  04:25  5  14:34 13  08:35 14  03:28  3  19:20 10  07:49 14  04:02  5  03:23  4  03:15  2  05:22  5  02:18  2  05:16  3  03:16  5  02:43  4  01:18  9
                                                  00:40     06:11     01:50     12:15     06:37     01:09     16:00     05:29     00:33     01:41     00:11     02:02     00:26     02:08     00:41     00:42     00:35   
12. Samuel Kastepõld          02:13:23 17:18:44   02:55  9  11:20 11  18:14 11  24:09  7  29:06  8  33:48  7  67:34 12  73:07 12  81:48 12  88:41 12  96:15 11 105:11 12 109:25 11 116:50 11 126:33 11 132:31 11 133:23 11 02:13:23
   18129                           R2 M14         02:55  9  08:25 11  06:54 12  05:55  7  04:57 12  04:42  8  33:46 14  05:33 10  08:41 11  06:53 11  07:34 13  08:56 12  04:14  9  07:25 12  09:43 11  05:58 12  00:52  5
                                                  01:12     05:49     04:19     03:36     02:59     02:23     30:26     03:13     05:12     05:11     04:30     05:36     02:22     04:17     07:08     03:57     00:09   
13. Silver Nikkel             02:14:00 17:18:10   03:10 10  11:48 12  18:36 12  24:40  8  29:20  9  34:25  8  68:03 13  73:37 13  82:19 13  89:27 13  96:51 12 104:15 11 110:06 12 117:21 12 128:05 12 133:09 12 134:00 12 02:14:00
   18138                           R2 M14         03:10 10  08:38 12  06:48 11  06:04  9  04:40 10  05:05 11  33:38 12  05:34 12  08:42 12  07:08 13  07:24 11  07:24  9  05:51 12  07:15 11  10:44 13  05:04 10  00:51  4
                                                  01:27     06:02     04:13     03:45     02:42     02:46     30:18     03:14     05:13     05:26     04:20     04:04     03:59     04:07     08:09     03:03     00:08   
14. Joosep Mihels             02:15:10 17:17:05   04:38 14  12:50 13  19:49 13  25:50 10  30:39 10  35:33  9  69:17 14  74:50 14  83:36 14  90:33 14  97:58 13 106:52 13 111:17 13 118:30 13 128:16 13 134:14 13 135:10 13 02:15:10
   18128                           R2 M14         04:38 14  08:12 10  06:59 13  06:01  8  04:49 11  04:54  9  33:44 13  05:33 10  08:46 13  06:57 12  07:25 12  08:54 11  04:25 10  07:13 10  09:46 12  05:58 12  00:56  6
                                                  02:55     05:36     04:24     03:42     02:51     02:35     30:24     03:13     05:17     05:15     04:21     05:34     02:33     04:05     07:11     03:57     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:36     02:35     02:19     01:58     02:19     03:08     02:20     03:00     01:42     03:04     03:20     01:52     03:08     02:26     02:01     00:43   00:40:14

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ivika Raudsepp            00:55:10 17:23:35   02:07  4  07:00  1  20:33  8  24:43  8  30:47  8  37:04  4  44:19  4  50:43  5  54:17  1  55:10  1 00:55:10
   25900 Naiskodukaitse Laane ring R3 N21         02:07  4  04:53  2  13:33 12  04:10  3  06:04 11  06:17  1  07:15 10  06:24  5  03:34  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadi Saviir               00:55:39 18:22:18   06:51 19  12:34 11  27:27 12  30:07 11  34:02 10  41:52  8  45:32  5  50:27  4  54:17  1  55:39  2 00:55:39
       0                           R3 N21         06:51 19  05:43  7  14:53 13  02:40  1  03:55  1  07:50  3  03:40  6  04:55  1  03:50  2  01:22 10
                                                  04:44     00:50     01:20    -01:30    -02:09     01:33    -03:35    -01:29     00:16     00:29   
 3. Kermo Klaas               00:57:09 17:08:32   02:38 11  07:52  2  11:01  1  16:34  2  20:36  2  33:01  3  36:32  1  41:53  1  55:47  3  57:09  3 00:57:09
       0                           R3 M14         02:38 11  05:14  4  03:09  1  05:33 14  04:02  3  12:25 13  03:31  4  05:21  2  13:54 19  01:22 10
                                                  00:31     00:21    -10:24     01:23    -02:02     06:08    -03:44    -01:03     10:20     00:29   
 4. Karoliina Lääne           00:57:20 17:08:31   02:41 12  07:55  3  11:06  2  16:33  1  20:35  1  32:59  1  36:38  2  41:59  2  55:50  4  57:20  4 00:57:20
       0                           R3 N14         02:41 12  05:14  4  03:11  3  05:27 13  04:02  3  12:24 12  03:39  5  05:21  2  13:51 18  01:30 13
                                                  00:34     00:21    -10:22     01:17    -02:02     06:07    -03:36    -01:03     10:17     00:37   
 5. Hele Mänd                 00:57:39 17:08:28   02:50 13  08:02  5  11:11  3  16:35  3  20:42  3  32:59  1  36:45  3  42:07  3  55:57  5  57:39  5 00:57:39
       0                           R3 N14         02:50 13  05:12  3  03:09  1  05:24 12  04:07  6  12:17 11  03:46  7  05:22  4  13:50 17  01:42 14
                                                  00:43     00:19    -10:24     01:14    -01:57     06:00    -03:29    -01:02     10:16     00:49   
 6. Kaja Loorens              01:06:12 17:49:29   05:29 17  10:59 10  26:53 11  33:06 12  39:15 12  46:17 11  50:32  7  58:58  6  64:21  6  66:12  6 01:06:12
   19366 Okas                      R3 N21         05:29 17  05:30  6  15:54 14  06:13 15  06:09 13  07:02  2  04:15  9  08:26  9  05:23 10  01:51 15
                                                  03:22     00:37     02:21     02:03     00:05     00:45    -03:00     02:02     01:49     00:58   
 7. Alvar Nikkel              01:10:44 17:02:17   01:28  1  08:01  4  17:25  5  21:58  5  28:10  6  38:11  5  52:20  8  64:28 11  69:42  9  70:44  7 01:10:44
   18748                           R3 M12         01:28  1  06:33  8  09:24  8  04:33  8  06:12 15  10:01  6  14:09 16  12:08 15  05:14  5  01:02  4
                                                 -00:39     01:40    -04:09     00:23     00:08     03:44     06:54     05:44     01:40     00:09   
 8. Laura Ulm                 01:10:46 17:02:18   01:29  2  08:03  6  17:40  6  22:01  6  28:12  7  38:13  6  52:23  9  64:25 10  69:40  8  70:46  8 01:10:46
   22911                           R3 N12         01:29  2  06:34  9  09:37  9  04:21  4  06:11 14  10:01  6  14:10 17  12:02 13  05:15  6  01:06  5
                                                 -00:38     01:41    -03:56     00:11     00:07     03:44     06:55     05:38     01:41     00:13   
 9. Johannes Lepp             01:10:55 17:02:19   01:30  3  08:05  7  17:42  7  22:04  7  28:09  5  38:16  7  52:27 10  64:31 12  69:34  7  70:55  9 01:10:55
   22910                           R3 M12         01:30  3  06:35 10  09:37  9  04:22  5  06:05 12  10:07  8  14:11 18  12:04 14  05:03  4  01:21  9
                                                 -00:37     01:42    -03:56     00:12     00:01     03:50     06:56     05:40     01:29     00:28   
10. Marietta Muld             01:13:24 18:03:27   03:33 14  10:22  9  21:19 10  26:15  9  32:45  9  42:30  9  46:38  6  63:33  7  71:19 10  73:24 10 01:13:24
   19774                           R3 N10         03:33 14  06:49 11  10:57 11  04:56 10  06:30 18  09:45  4  04:08  8  16:55 19  07:46 13  02:05 17
                                                  01:26     01:56    -02:36     00:46     00:26     03:28    -03:07     10:31     04:12     01:12   
11. Peeter Viik               01:13:37 17:02:37   05:43 18  10:16  8  14:39  4  17:55  4  21:54  4  52:30 12  55:22 11  67:17 13  72:12 11  73:37 11 01:13:37
    1876 Okas                      R3 M40         05:43 18  04:33  1  04:23  4  03:16  2  03:59  2  30:36 19  02:52  1  11:55 12  04:55  3  01:25 12
                                                  03:36    -00:20    -09:10    -00:54    -02:05     24:19    -04:23     05:31     01:21     00:32   
12. Astrid Nikkel             01:15:58 17:24:54   02:32 10  13:58 17  21:16  9  28:18 10  34:32 11  45:29 10  60:36 14  67:42 14  74:04 14  75:58 12 01:15:58
   22913                           R3 N40         02:32 10  11:26 17  07:18  7  07:02 16  06:14 16  10:57  9  15:07 19  07:06  6  06:22 11  01:54 16
                                                  00:25     06:33    -06:15     02:52     00:10     04:40     07:52     00:42     02:48     01:01   
13. Sander Kalju              01:16:23 17:11:59   02:23  7  25:17 18  31:10 13  36:16 13  42:40 13  53:40 13  56:48 12  64:07  9  72:43 13  76:23 13 01:16:23
       0                           R3 M10         02:23  7  22:54 18  05:53  5  05:06 11  06:24 17  11:00 10  03:08  2  07:19  8  08:36 15  03:40 18
                                                  00:16     18:01    -07:40     00:56     00:20     04:43    -04:07     00:55     05:02     02:47   
14. Kaspar Kallau             01:18:39 17:12:01   02:26  8  25:27 19  32:25 14  37:12 14  43:42 14  53:40 13  56:48 12  64:06  8  72:42 12  78:39 14 01:18:39
       0                           R3 M10         02:26  8  23:01 19  06:58  6  04:47  9  06:30 18  09:58  5  03:08  2  07:18  7  08:36 15  05:57 19
                                                  00:19     18:08    -06:35     00:37     00:26     03:41    -04:07     00:54     05:02     05:04   
15. Kaur Alanurm              01:43:59 17:31:50   02:12  5  13:28 14  44:55 15  57:17 16  61:21 16  76:57 17  85:17 15  95:28 16 103:02 15 103:59 15 01:43:59
       0                           R3 M10         02:12  5  11:16 16  31:27 15  12:22 19  04:04  5  15:36 18  08:20 11  10:11 11  07:34 12  00:57  2
                                                  00:05     06:23     17:54     08:12    -02:00     09:19     01:05     03:47     04:00     00:04   
16. Tormi Ulm                 01:44:14 17:31:47   02:26  8  13:29 15  45:15 17  56:39 15  61:12 15  76:12 15  85:27 16  95:27 15 103:14 17 104:14 16 01:44:14
       0                           R3 M10         02:26  8  11:03 14  31:46 17  11:24 17  04:33  8  15:00 15  09:15 15  10:00 10  07:47 14  01:00  3
                                                  00:19     06:10     18:13     07:14    -01:31     08:43     02:00     03:36     04:13     00:07   
17. Vesse Alanurm             01:44:23 17:31:49   02:21  6  13:35 16  45:05 16  57:19 17  61:28 17  76:14 16  85:28 17  97:52 17 103:10 16 104:23 17 01:44:23
       0                           R3 M10         02:21  6  11:14 15  31:30 16  12:14 18  04:09  7  14:46 14  09:14 14  12:24 16  05:18  8  01:13  8
                                                  00:14     06:21     17:57     08:04    -01:55     08:29     01:59     06:00     01:44     00:20   
18. Miia Ulm                  02:08:01 17:08:09   04:46 15  12:55 12  75:30 18  79:56 18  85:11 18 100:30 18 109:09 18 121:36 18 126:55 19 128:01 18 02:08:01
       0                           R3 N10         04:46 15  08:09 12  62:35 19  04:26  7  05:15  9  15:19 16  08:39 13  12:27 18  05:19  9  01:06  5
                                                  02:39     03:16     49:02     00:16    -00:49     09:02     01:24     06:03     01:45     00:13   
19. Siiri Saare               02:08:03 17:08:10   04:46 15  12:59 13  75:32 19  79:57 19  85:15 19 100:39 19 109:12 19 121:37 19 126:53 18 128:03 19 02:08:03
       0                           R3 N10         04:46 15  08:13 13  62:33 18  04:25  6  05:18 10  15:24 17  08:33 12  12:25 17  05:16  7  01:10  7
                                                  02:39     03:20     49:00     00:15    -00:46     09:07     01:18     06:01     01:42     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:33     03:09     02:40     03:55     06:17     02:52     04:55     03:34     00:53   00:34:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 21.09.2017 22:38:01 OK Okas