Haapsalu 27.09.2017

27.09.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M12 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Otto Villem Valdmann                 00:42:20
 2. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         01:19:34 +37:14
 3. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        01:19:42 +37:22
R1 M14 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       00:48:10
 2. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       00:50:58 +02:48
R1 M16 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       00:33:32
 2. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas       00:38:45 +05:13
R1 M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:31:24
R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         00:28:03
 2. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:31:38 +03:35
 3. 24704 Mart Ulm                             00:42:27 +14:24
R1 M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:28:17
 2.     0 Üllar Mikk                           00:29:02 +00:45
 3.     0 Ailar Ladva                          00:30:11 +01:54
 4.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:30:39 +02:22
 5.     0 Agu Simulask                         00:32:10 +03:53
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:34:54 +06:37
 7.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:35:29 +07:12
 8.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:39:14 +10:57
 9.     0 Tarmo Eilpu               Luua Metsa 00:51:13 +22:56
R1 N12 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laura Ulm                            01:19:32
R1 N14 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  01:19:36
R1 N16 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:37:41
R1 N21 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:30:29
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      00:31:18 +00:49
 3. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    00:33:48 +03:19
 4.     0 Elisa Uibo                           00:38:44 +08:15
 5.     0 Annika Mändla                        00:38:57 +08:28
 6.     0 Marge Pajuste                        00:43:03 +12:34
R1 N40 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:29:04
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:33:07 +04:03
 3.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:39:24 +10:20
 4. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:40:27 +11:23
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:45:57 +16:53
R2 M10 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Simo Linno                           00:54:01
R2 M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 00:23:59
 2. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:31:24 +07:25
R2 M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:28:47
 2.  8656 Toomas Liiva                         00:37:59 +09:12
R2 N10 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mirell Rand                          00:48:08
 2.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                 00:48:45 +00:37
 3.     0 Karola Sasse                         00:51:24 +03:16
R2 N12 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Margetta Pajuste                     00:56:16
R2 N14 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mia Mai Muru                         00:33:31
R2 N16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas       00:33:21
 2.     0 Helena Karjane                       00:56:27 +23:06
R2 N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ivika Raudsepp                       00:29:19
 2. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       00:31:43 +02:24
 3. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:32:01 +02:42
R2 N40 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:26:25
 2.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  00:40:58 +14:33
 3.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         00:41:57 +15:32
 4. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:45:07 +18:42
 5. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:45:08 +18:43
R3 M10 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Sander Daniel Leht        Okas       00:13:27
 2.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:24:31 +11:04
 3.     0 Kalle Vaher                          00:27:48 +14:21
 4.     0 Matias Rasmus Lillelaid              00:28:47 +15:20
 5.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         00:36:08 +22:41
 6.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        00:39:39 +26:12
 7.     0 Naaton Kastepõld                     00:48:05 +34:38
    14633 Sander Daniel Leht                   DQ      
R3 M12 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hugo-Bert Muru                       00:20:22
R3 N10 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maribel Maranik                      00:27:57
 2.     0 Grete Danilov                        00:28:03 +00:06
 3.     0 Janari Sillamaa                      00:28:09 +00:12
 4.     0 Anja Jermolina                       00:30:10 +02:13
 5.     0 Ruth Bachman                         00:31:32 +03:35
 6.     0 Lisandra Hlonin                      00:32:02 +04:05
 7.     0 Marion Meister                       00:34:30 +06:33
 8. 27664 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                     00:35:08 +07:11
 9.     0 Miia Ulm                             00:41:36 +13:39
10.     0 Maarja Maranik                       00:42:22 +14:25
11.     0 Ketlin Randma                        00:42:26 +14:29
12.     0 Aileen Kuntsel                       00:52:38 +24:41
R3 N12 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:17:01
 2.     0 Marietta Muld                        00:31:51 +14:50
 3.     0 Ketlin Püüding                       00:31:54 +14:53
 4. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       00:35:05 +18:04
 5. 27663 Kristin Danilov                      00:52:50 +35:49
R3 N14 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Martina Muld                         00:16:56
 2. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       00:19:34 +02:38
 3. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 00:19:37 +02:41
 4. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       00:28:41 +11:45
R3 N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Alice Ütsik                          00:17:10
 2. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       00:19:10 +02:00
R3 N21 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kadi Saviir                          00:21:11
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:06:27 76p
 2. 25005 Virge Tiik                Ridala Spo 00:33:45 66p
 3.     0 Siret Vaistla                        00:58:31 59p
 4.     0 Anni Loo                             00:38:45 47p
 5.     0 Mia Malvis                           00:43:50 42p
 6.     0 Hendrik Rämman                       00:21:20 40p
 7. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas       00:43:49 36p
 8.     0 Kristel Kimsto                       00:43:51 36p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY        R1 M21   00:28:03
 2.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West      R1 M40   00:28:17 +00:14
 3.     0 Üllar Mikk                          R1 M40   00:29:02 +00:59
 4. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   00:29:04 +01:01
 5.     0 Ailar Ladva                         R1 M40   00:30:11 +02:08
 6. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   00:30:29 +02:26
 7.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:30:39 +02:36
 8. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA     R1 N21   00:31:18 +03:15
 9. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R1 M18   00:31:24 +03:21
10. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   00:31:38 +03:35
11.     0 Agu Simulask                        R1 M40   00:32:10 +04:07
12. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   00:33:07 +05:04
13. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas      R1 M16   00:33:32 +05:29
14. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas   R1 N21   00:33:48 +05:45
15.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   00:34:54 +06:51
16.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   00:35:29 +07:26
17. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas      R1 N16   00:37:41 +09:38
18.     0 Elisa Uibo                          R1 N21   00:38:44 +10:41
19. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas      R1 M16   00:38:45 +10:42
20.     0 Annika Mändla                       R1 N21   00:38:57 +10:54
21.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   00:39:14 +11:11
22.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R1 N40   00:39:24 +11:21
23. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R1 N40   00:40:27 +12:24
24.     0 Otto Villem Valdmann                R1 M12   00:42:20 +14:17
25. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   00:42:27 +14:24
26.     0 Marge Pajuste                       R1 N21   00:43:03 +15:00
27.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R1 N40   00:45:57 +17:54
28. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R1 M14   00:48:10 +20:07
29. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas      R1 M14   00:50:58 +22:55
30.     0 Tarmo Eilpu               Luua MetsaR1 M40   00:51:13 +23:10
31.     0 Laura Ulm                           R1 N12   01:19:32 +51:29
32. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R1 M12   01:19:34 +51:31
33. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                 R1 N14   01:19:36 +51:33
34. 22910 Johannes Lepp                       R1 M12   01:19:42 +51:39
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna kooR2 M18   00:23:59
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:26:25 +02:26
 3.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     R2 M40   00:28:47 +04:48
 4.     0 Ivika Raudsepp                      R2 N21   00:29:19 +05:20
 5. 15398 Kaspar Valper                       R2 M18   00:31:24 +07:25
 6. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N21   00:31:43 +07:44
 7. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   00:32:01 +08:02
 8. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas      R2 N16   00:33:21 +09:22
 9.     0 Mia Mai Muru                        R2 N14   00:33:31 +09:32
10.  8656 Toomas Liiva                        R2 M40   00:37:59 +14:00
11.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   00:40:58 +16:59
12.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                        R2 N40   00:41:57 +17:58
13. 25684 Leelo Sülla                         R2 N40   00:45:07 +21:08
14. 24785 Eve Malsroos                        R2 N40   00:45:08 +21:09
15.     0 Mirell Rand                         R2 N10   00:48:08 +24:09
16.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                R2 N10   00:48:45 +24:46
17.     0 Karola Sasse                        R2 N10   00:51:24 +27:25
18.     0 Simo Linno                          R2 M10   00:54:01 +30:02
19.     0 Margetta Pajuste                    R2 N12   00:56:16 +32:17
20.     0 Helena Karjane                      R2 N16   00:56:27 +32:28
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Sander Daniel Leht        Okas      R3 M10   00:13:27
 2.     0 Martina Muld                        R3 N14   00:16:56 +03:29
 3. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas      R3 N12   00:17:01 +03:34
 4.     0 Alice Ütsik                         R3 N16   00:17:10 +03:43
 5. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas      R3 N16   00:19:10 +05:43
 6. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas      R3 N14   00:19:34 +06:07
 7. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna PõhR3 N14   00:19:37 +06:10
 8.     0 Hugo-Bert Muru                      R3 M12   00:20:22 +06:55
 9.     0 Kadi Saviir                         R3 N21   00:21:11 +07:44
10.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   00:24:31 +11:04
11.     0 Kalle Vaher                         R3 M10   00:27:48 +14:21
12.     0 Maribel Maranik                     R3 N10   00:27:57 +14:30
13.     0 Grete Danilov                       R3 N10   00:28:03 +14:36
14.     0 Janari Sillamaa                     R3 N10   00:28:09 +14:42
15. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas      R3 N14   00:28:41 +15:14
16.     0 Matias Rasmus Lillelaid             R3 M10   00:28:47 +15:20
17.     0 Anja Jermolina                      R3 N10   00:30:10 +16:43
18.     0 Ruth Bachman                        R3 N10   00:31:32 +18:05
19.     0 Marietta Muld                       R3 N12   00:31:51 +18:24
20.     0 Ketlin Püüding                      R3 N12   00:31:54 +18:27
21.     0 Lisandra Hlonin                     R3 N10   00:32:02 +18:35
22.     0 Marion Meister                      R3 N10   00:34:30 +21:03
23. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas      R3 N12   00:35:05 +21:38
24. 27664 Ave-Liisa Aasmäe                    R3 N10   00:35:08 +21:41
25.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   00:36:08 +22:41
26.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   00:39:39 +26:12
27.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   00:41:36 +28:09
28.     0 Maarja Maranik                      R3 N10   00:42:22 +28:55
29.     0 Ketlin Randma                       R3 N10   00:42:26 +28:59
30.     0 Naaton Kastepõld                    R3 M10   00:48:05 +34:38
31.     0 Aileen Kuntsel                      R3 N10   00:52:38 +39:11
32. 27663 Kristin Danilov                     R3 N12   00:52:50 +39:23
    14633 Sander Daniel Leht                  R3 M10   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.09.2017 20:55:10 OK Okas