Haapsalu 27.09.2017

27.09.2017
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M12 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Otto Villem Valdmann      00:42:20 18:15:51   00:43  3  02:01  1  03:45  1  05:50  1  07:21  1  09:02  1  11:12  1  13:21  1  17:01  1  17:59  1  20:11  1  22:08  1  25:36  1  30:21  1  33:16  1  35:33  1  36:47  1  37:52  1  41:56  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
       0                           R1 M12         00:43  3  01:18  1  01:44  1  02:05  1  01:31  1  01:41  1  02:10  1  02:09  1  03:40  2  00:58  1  02:12  1  01:57  1  03:28  1  04:45  1  02:55  1  02:17  1  01:14  1  01:05  1  04:04  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvar Nikkel              01:19:34 17:08:08   00:28  1  02:42  3  07:14  2  09:28  2  11:28  2  15:26  3  18:36  3  23:11  3  27:23  3  32:04  3  35:32  2  39:34  2  55:21  3  65:47  2  70:08  2  73:14  3  75:41  3  76:54  2  79:07  2  79:34  2 01:19:34
   18748                           R1 M12         00:28  1  02:14  3  04:32  2  02:14  2  02:00  3  03:58  3  03:10  2  04:35  2  04:12  3  04:41  2  03:28  2  04:02  2  15:47  3  10:26  2  04:21  2  03:06  3  02:27  2  01:13  2  02:13  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:15     00:56     02:48     00:09     00:29     02:17     01:00     02:26     00:32     03:43     01:16     02:05     12:19     05:41     01:26     00:49     01:13     00:08    -01:51     00:03   
 3. Johannes Lepp             01:19:42 17:08:06   00:33  2  02:40  2  07:17  3  09:37  3  11:32  3  15:03  2  18:19  2  23:01  2  26:34  2  32:03  2  35:34  3  39:37  3  55:19  2  65:49  3  70:12  3  73:12  2  75:39  2  76:54  2  79:11  3  79:42  3 01:19:42
   22910                           R1 M12         00:33  2  02:07  2  04:37  3  02:20  3  01:55  2  03:31  2  03:16  3  04:42  3  03:33  1  05:29  3  03:31  3  04:03  3  15:42  2  10:30  3  04:23  3  03:00  2  02:27  2  01:15  3  02:17  2  00:31  3
                                                 -00:10     00:49     02:53     00:15     00:24     01:50     01:06     02:33    -00:07     04:31     01:19     02:06     12:14     05:45     01:28     00:43     01:13     00:10    -01:47     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:18     01:44     02:05     01:31     01:41     02:10     02:09     03:33     00:58     02:12     01:57     03:28     04:45     02:55     02:17     01:14     01:05     02:13     00:24   00:40:07

R1 M14 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Michels            00:48:10 17:58:34   00:41  2  02:01  2  04:50  2  07:07  2  08:25  2  11:07  2  13:26  2  16:24  2  18:47  2  21:39  2  24:10  2  26:39  2  34:06  2  38:04  1  40:59  1  43:04  1  45:07  1  46:16  1  47:39  1  48:10  1 00:48:10
   18128 Okas                      R1 M14         00:41  2  01:20  2  02:49  1  02:17  2  01:18  2  02:42  2  02:19  2  02:58  2  02:23  1  02:52  2  02:31  2  02:29  2  07:27  2  03:58  1  02:55  1  02:05  2  02:03  2  01:09  2  01:23  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sören Pent                00:50:58 17:44:26   00:30  1  01:45  1  04:40  1  06:32  1  07:31  1  09:37  1  11:32  1  14:12  1  17:38  1  19:47  1  21:52  1  24:01  1  29:57  1  41:39  2  44:36  2  46:03  2  47:57  2  49:00  2  50:35  2  50:58  2 00:50:58
   25782 Okas                      R1 M14         00:30  1  01:15  1  02:55  2  01:52  1  00:59  1  02:06  1  01:55  1  02:40  1  03:26  2  02:09  1  02:05  1  02:09  1  05:56  1  11:42  2  02:57  2  01:27  1  01:54  1  01:03  1  01:35  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:05     00:06    -00:25    -00:19    -00:36    -00:24    -00:18     01:03    -00:43    -00:26    -00:20    -01:31     07:44     00:02    -00:38    -00:09    -00:06     00:12    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:15     02:49     01:52     00:59     02:06     01:55     02:40     02:23     02:09     02:05     02:09     05:56     03:58     02:55     01:27     01:54     01:03     01:23     00:23   00:41:51

R1 M16 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Reio Ilau                 00:33:32 17:34:16   00:33  1  01:39  1  03:20  1  04:51  1  05:56  1  07:52  1  09:39  1  12:10  1  13:40  1  15:39  1  17:26  1  19:01  1  23:14  1  26:46  1  28:28  1  29:40  1  30:43  1  31:19  1  33:10  1  33:32  1 00:33:32
   18892 Okas                      R1 M16         00:33  1  01:06  2  01:41  1  01:31  1  01:05  2  01:56  1  01:47  1  02:31  1  01:30  1  01:59  2  01:47  1  01:35  2  04:13  1  03:32  2  01:42  1  01:12  1  01:03  1  00:36  1  01:51  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kermo Ilau                00:38:45 17:34:14   00:38  2  01:43  2  03:24  2  04:57  2  06:00  2  07:56  2  09:47  2  13:31  2  15:54  2  17:46  2  20:01  2  21:34  2  27:44  2  31:09  2  33:44  2  35:17  2  36:30  2  37:09  2  38:19  2  38:45  2 00:38:45
   18741 Okas                      R1 M16         00:38  2  01:05  1  01:41  1  01:33  2  01:03  1  01:56  1  01:51  2  03:44  2  02:23  2  01:52  1  02:15  2  01:33  1  06:10  2  03:25  1  02:35  2  01:33  2  01:13  2  00:39  2  01:10  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:05    -00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:04     01:13     00:53    -00:07     00:28    -00:02     01:57    -00:07     00:53     00:21     00:10     00:03    -00:41     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:05     01:41     01:31     01:03     01:56     01:47     02:31     01:30     01:52     01:47     01:33     04:13     03:25     01:42     01:12     01:03     00:36     01:10     00:22   00:32:32

R1 M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:31:24 18:04:50   00:34  1  01:36  1  03:21  1  05:05  1  05:57  1  07:48  1  09:25  1  11:32  1  13:12  1  14:58  1  16:45  1  18:11  1  22:07  1  24:52  1  26:34  1  28:02  1  29:10  1  29:51  1  31:03  1  31:24  1 00:31:24
   18740 Okas                      R1 M18         00:34  1  01:02  1  01:45  1  01:44  1  00:52  1  01:51  1  01:37  1  02:07  1  01:40  1  01:46  1  01:47  1  01:26  1  03:56  1  02:45  1  01:42  1  01:28  1  01:08  1  00:41  1  01:12  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:02     01:45     01:44     00:52     01:51     01:37     02:07     01:40     01:46     01:47     01:26     03:56     02:45     01:42     01:28     01:08     00:41     01:12     00:21   00:31:24

R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mait Alanurm              00:28:03 17:07:29   00:44  2  01:49  2  03:25  2  04:36  2  05:36  2  07:11  2  08:23  2  10:01  1  11:15  1  12:52  1  14:09  1  15:28  1  19:46  1  22:35  1  23:51  1  24:58  1  25:52  1  26:26  1  27:34  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
    9194 TY                        R1 M21         00:44  2  01:05  2  01:36  1  01:11  1  01:00  2  01:35  1  01:12  1  01:38  1  01:14  1  01:37  2  01:17  1  01:19  2  04:18  2  02:49  2  01:16  1  01:07  1  00:54  1  00:34  1  01:08  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Muru                  00:31:38 17:27:04   00:30  1  01:21  1  03:07  1  04:28  1  05:15  1  06:51  1  08:07  1  11:30  2  12:51  2  14:18  2  15:35  2  16:53  2  21:06  2  23:03  2  24:31  2  25:43  2  26:49  2  27:31  2  31:14  2  31:38  2 00:31:38
   20612                           R1 M21         00:30  1  00:51  1  01:46  2  01:21  2  00:47  1  01:36  2  01:16  2  03:23  3  01:21  2  01:27  1  01:17  1  01:18  1  04:13  1  01:57  1  01:28  2  01:12  2  01:06  2  00:42  2  03:43  3  00:24  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:14     00:10     00:10    -00:13     00:01     00:04     01:45     00:07    -00:10     00:00    -00:01    -00:05    -00:52     00:12     00:05     00:12     00:08     02:35    -00:05   
 3. Mart Ulm                  00:42:27 17:53:10   01:07  3  02:29  3  05:49  3  08:12  3  09:33  3  12:01  3  14:19  3  16:50  3  18:59  3  21:03  3  22:46  3  24:29  3  30:11  3  33:13  3  35:21  3  37:25  3  39:42  3  40:29  3  42:01  3  42:27  3 00:42:27
   24704                           R1 M21         01:07  3  01:22  3  03:20  3  02:23  3  01:21  3  02:28  3  02:18  3  02:31  2  02:09  3  02:04  3  01:43  3  01:43  3  05:42  3  03:02  3  02:08  3  02:04  3  02:17  3  00:47  3  01:32  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:23     00:17     01:44     01:12     00:21     00:53     01:06     00:53     00:55     00:27     00:26     00:24     01:24     00:13     00:52     00:57     01:23     00:13     00:24    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     00:51     01:36     01:11     00:47     01:35     01:12     01:38     01:14     01:27     01:17     01:18     04:13     01:57     01:16     01:07     00:54     00:34     01:08     00:24   00:26:09

R1 M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Kalmaru            00:28:17 17:26:25   00:32  3  01:29  3  03:07  3  04:31  3  05:22  3  06:55  3  08:35  3  10:19  3  11:41  3  13:02  3  14:24  2  15:53  2  19:34  1  21:59  1  23:40  1  25:01  1  26:07  1  26:47  1  27:53  1  28:17  1 00:28:17
    7186 West                      R1 M40         00:32  3  00:57  3  01:38  3  01:24  3  00:51  3  01:33  2  01:40  5  01:44  2  01:22  3  01:21  2  01:22  3  01:29  3  03:41  2  02:25  3  01:41  3  01:21  4  01:06  4  00:40  3  01:06  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Üllar Mikk                00:29:02 17:28:59   00:29  2  01:20  2  02:46  2  03:58  1  04:48  1  06:25  2  07:39  2  09:25  2  10:40  2  11:56  2  16:23  5  17:45  5  20:42  2  22:34  2  24:06  2  25:13  2  26:15  2  26:58  2  28:41  2  29:02  2 00:29:02
       0                           R1 M40         00:29  2  00:51  1  01:26  2  01:12  1  00:50  2  01:37  3  01:14  2  01:46  3  01:15  2  01:16  1  04:27  9  01:22  1  02:57  1  01:52  1  01:32  2  01:07  1  01:02  2  00:43  4  01:43  6  00:21  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:06    -00:12    -00:12    -00:01     00:04    -00:26     00:02    -00:07    -00:05     03:05    -00:07    -00:44    -00:33    -00:09    -00:14    -00:04     00:03     00:37    -00:03   
 3. Ailar Ladva               00:30:11 17:37:44   00:26  1  01:19  1  02:43  1  04:09  2  04:51  2  06:16  1  07:28  1  09:11  1  10:21  1  11:44  1  12:51  1  14:26  1  21:24  4  23:49  4  25:15  4  26:26  4  27:22  3  27:56  3  29:48  3  30:11  3 00:30:11
       0                           R1 M40         00:26  1  00:53  2  01:24  1  01:26  4  00:42  1  01:25  1  01:12  1  01:43  1  01:10  1  01:23  3  01:07  1  01:35  5  06:58  8  02:25  3  01:26  1  01:11  2  00:56  1  00:34  1  01:52  7  00:23  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:04    -00:14     00:02    -00:09    -00:08    -00:28    -00:01    -00:12     00:02    -00:15     00:06     03:17     00:00    -00:15    -00:10    -00:10    -00:06     00:46    -00:01   
 4. Rein Hanstein             00:30:39 16:56:35   00:32  3  01:34  4  03:31  5  04:53  4  05:46  4  07:35  4  09:10  5  11:30  5  12:59  5  14:25  5  15:55  4  17:39  4  21:35  5  24:18  5  26:01  5  27:19  5  28:28  5  29:11  5  30:16  4  30:39  4 00:30:39
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         00:32  3  01:02  5  01:57  7  01:22  2  00:53  4  01:49  5  01:35  4  02:20  5  01:29  5  01:26  4  01:30  4  01:44  6  03:56  3  02:43  8  01:43  4  01:18  3  01:09  5  00:43  4  01:05  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:05     00:19    -00:02     00:02     00:16    -00:05     00:36     00:07     00:05     00:08     00:15     00:15     00:18     00:02    -00:03     00:03     00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Agu Simulask              00:32:10 17:10:10   00:34  5  01:35  5  03:24  4  04:55  5  05:54  5  07:41  5  09:09  4  11:03  4  12:27  4  13:54  4  15:11  3  16:38  3  20:56  3  23:16  3  25:03  3  26:24  3  27:29  4  28:16  4  31:43  5  32:10  5 00:32:10
       0                           R1 M40         00:34  5  01:01  4  01:49  4  01:31  5  00:59  5  01:47  4  01:28  3  01:54  4  01:24  4  01:27  5  01:17  2  01:27  2  04:18  4  02:20  2  01:47  6  01:21  4  01:05  3  00:47  7  03:27  8  00:27  5
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:11     00:07     00:08     00:14    -00:12     00:10     00:02     00:06    -00:05    -00:02     00:37    -00:05     00:06     00:00    -00:01     00:07     02:21     00:03   
 6. Toivo Birk                00:34:54 17:37:06   00:40  7  01:54  6  03:54  7  05:43  7  06:42  6  08:40  7  10:22  6  12:58  7  14:31  7  16:22  6  17:58  6  20:00  6  24:59  6  27:41  7  29:27  6  31:01  6  32:23  6  33:06  6  34:25  6  34:54  6 00:34:54
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         00:40  7  01:14  7  02:00  8  01:49  8  00:59  5  01:58  8  01:42  7  02:36  8  01:33  6  01:51  6  01:36  6  02:02  9  04:59  5  02:42  7  01:46  5  01:34  7  01:22  8  00:43  4  01:19  4  00:29  7
                                                  00:08     00:17     00:22     00:25     00:08     00:25     00:02     00:52     00:11     00:30     00:14     00:33     01:18     00:17     00:05     00:13     00:16     00:03     00:13     00:05   
 7. Mati Kallemets            00:35:29 17:47:58   00:42  8  02:02  9  03:57  8  05:34  6  06:42  6  08:38  6  10:24  7  12:45  6  14:19  6  16:42  7  18:16  7  20:03  7  25:02  7  27:40  6  29:37  7  31:07  7  32:30  7  33:25  7  35:01  7  35:29  7 00:35:29
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         00:42  8  01:20  9  01:55  6  01:37  6  01:08  7  01:56  6  01:46  8  02:21  6  01:34  7  02:23  9  01:34  5  01:47  7  04:59  5  02:38  6  01:57  8  01:30  6  01:23  9  00:55  9  01:36  5  00:28  6
                                                  00:10     00:23     00:17     00:13     00:17     00:23     00:06     00:37     00:12     01:02     00:12     00:18     01:18     00:13     00:16     00:09     00:17     00:15     00:30     00:04   
 8. Peeter Viik               00:39:14 17:04:50   00:38  6  01:55  7  04:03  9  05:45  8  06:53  8  09:10  8  10:58  8  14:56  9  16:52  9  18:47  9  20:28  8  22:21  8  28:50  8  31:37  8  33:36  8  35:16  8  36:37  8  37:27  8  38:45  8  39:14  8 00:39:14
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         00:38  6  01:17  8  02:08  9  01:42  7  01:08  7  02:17  9  01:48  9  03:58  9  01:56  8  01:55  7  01:41  7  01:53  8  06:29  7  02:47  9  01:59  9  01:40  8  01:21  7  00:50  8  01:18  3  00:29  7
                                                  00:06     00:20     00:30     00:18     00:17     00:44     00:08     02:14     00:34     00:34     00:19     00:24     02:48     00:22     00:18     00:19     00:15     00:10     00:12     00:05   
 9. Tarmo Eilpu               00:51:13 17:05:00   00:47  9  01:57  8  03:49  6  06:51  9  07:59  9  09:56  9  11:36  9  14:02  8  15:59  8  18:21  8  21:07  9  22:40  9  35:18  9  37:47  9  39:37  9  44:54  9  46:05  9  46:43  9  50:44  9  51:13  9 00:51:13
       0 Luua Metsanduskool        R1 M40         00:47  9  01:10  6  01:52  5  03:02  9  01:08  7  01:57  7  01:40  5  02:26  7  01:57  9  02:22  8  02:46  8  01:33  4  12:38  9  02:29  5  01:50  7  05:17  9  01:11  6  00:38  2  04:01  9  00:29  7
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:14     01:38     00:17     00:24     00:00     00:42     00:35     01:01     01:24     00:04     08:57     00:04     00:09     03:56     00:05    -00:02     02:55     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     00:51     01:24     01:12     00:42     01:25     01:12     01:43     01:10     01:16     01:07     01:22     02:57     01:52     01:26     01:07     00:56     00:34     01:05     00:21   00:24:08

R1 N12 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 01:19:32 17:08:09   00:32  1  02:38  1  07:13  1  09:29  1  11:27  1  15:19  1  18:32  1  23:08  1  27:24  1  32:06  1  35:33  1  39:32  1  55:21  1  65:48  1  70:04  1  73:11  1  75:37  1  76:54  1  79:04  1  79:32  1 01:19:32
       0                           R1 N12         00:32  1  02:06  1  04:35  1  02:16  1  01:58  1  03:52  1  03:13  1  04:36  1  04:16  1  04:42  1  03:27  1  03:59  1  15:49  1  10:27  1  04:16  1  03:07  1  02:26  1  01:17  1  02:10  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     02:06     04:35     02:16     01:58     03:52     03:13     04:36     04:16     04:42     03:27     03:59     15:49     10:27     04:16     03:07     02:26     01:17     02:10     00:28   01:19:32

R1 N14 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:19:36 17:08:09   00:36  1  02:39  1  07:16  1  09:55  1  11:29  1  15:21  1  18:34  1  23:07  1  27:20  1  32:07  1  35:32  1  39:41  1  55:18  1  65:49  1  70:07  1  73:15  1  75:38  1  76:55  1  79:09  1  79:36  1 01:19:36
   22906                           R1 N14         00:36  1  02:03  1  04:37  1  02:39  1  01:34  1  03:52  1  03:13  1  04:33  1  04:13  1  04:47  1  03:25  1  04:09  1  15:37  1  10:31  1  04:18  1  03:08  1  02:23  1  01:17  1  02:14  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     02:03     04:37     02:39     01:34     03:52     03:13     04:33     04:13     04:47     03:25     04:09     15:37     10:31     04:18     03:08     02:23     01:17     02:14     00:27   01:19:36

R1 N16 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Claudia Birk              00:37:41 17:34:17   00:40  1  01:54  1  04:00  1  06:29  1  07:27  1  09:20  1  11:05  1  13:41  1  15:24  1  17:09  1  18:50  1  20:41  1  26:07  1  29:43  1  32:09  1  33:40  1  35:05  1  35:56  1  37:13  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
   20305 Okas                      R1 N16         00:40  1  01:14  1  02:06  1  02:29  1  00:58  1  01:53  1  01:45  1  02:36  1  01:43  1  01:45  1  01:41  1  01:51  1  05:26  1  03:36  1  02:26  1  01:31  1  01:25  1  00:51  1  01:17  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:14     02:06     02:29     00:58     01:53     01:45     02:36     01:43     01:45     01:41     01:51     05:26     03:36     02:26     01:31     01:25     00:51     01:17     00:28   00:37:41

R1 N21 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:30:29 17:19:31   00:31  1  01:30  1  03:11  1  04:32  1  05:32  1  07:18  1  08:41  1  10:23  1  11:40  1  13:35  1  14:54  1  16:20  1  19:54  1  22:19  1  23:55  1  25:03  1  26:00  1  26:36  1  30:10  1  30:29  1 00:30:29
   18597                           R1 N21         00:31  1  00:59  1  01:41  1  01:21  1  01:00  3  01:46  3  01:23  1  01:42  1  01:17  1  01:55  5  01:19  1  01:26  1  03:34  1  02:25  1  01:36  1  01:08  1  00:57  1  00:36  1  03:34  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Esko                 00:31:18 17:51:58   00:32  2  01:33  2  03:28  2  04:53  2  05:49  2  07:34  2  09:13  2  11:06  2  12:43  2  14:08  2  15:56  2  17:37  2  21:47  2  24:15  2  26:03  2  27:25  2  28:36  2  29:32  2  30:52  2  31:18  2 00:31:18
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         00:32  2  01:01  2  01:55  2  01:25  2  00:56  1  01:45  1  01:39  3  01:53  2  01:37  5  01:25  1  01:48  6  01:41  3  04:10  3  02:28  2  01:48  2  01:22  2  01:11  2  00:56  4  01:20  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:14     00:04    -00:04    -00:01     00:16     00:11     00:20    -00:30     00:29     00:15     00:36     00:03     00:12     00:14     00:14     00:20    -02:14     00:07   
 3. Grete Kindel              00:33:48 17:36:16   00:37  3  01:51  3  03:50  3  05:27  3  06:26  3  08:11  3  09:54  3  12:11  3  13:44  3  15:26  3  16:57  3  18:45  3  22:47  3  25:44  3  27:49  3  29:31  3  30:57  3  31:49  3  33:18  3  33:48  3 00:33:48
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         00:37  3  01:14  4  01:59  3  01:37  3  00:59  2  01:45  1  01:43  4  02:17  3  01:33  3  01:42  4  01:31  2  01:48  5  04:02  2  02:57  3  02:05  4  01:42  6  01:26  4  00:52  2  01:29  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:06     00:15     00:18     00:16    -00:01    -00:01     00:20     00:35     00:16    -00:13     00:12     00:22     00:28     00:32     00:29     00:34     00:29     00:16    -02:05     00:11   
 4. Elisa Uibo                00:38:44 17:04:04   00:44  4  02:07  4  04:09  5  05:51  4  06:57  4  08:57  4  10:45  4  13:13  4  14:42  4  16:20  4  18:00  4  19:46  4  25:01  5  28:05  4  30:17  4  31:45  4  33:21  4  34:19  4  38:00  4  38:44  4 00:38:44
       0                           R1 N21         00:44  4  01:23  5  02:02  5  01:42  4  01:06  5  02:00  4  01:48  5  02:28  5  01:29  2  01:38  3  01:40  4  01:46  4  05:15  5  03:04  5  02:12  5  01:28  3  01:36  6  00:58  5  03:41  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:13     00:24     00:21     00:21     00:06     00:14     00:25     00:46     00:12    -00:17     00:21     00:20     01:41     00:39     00:36     00:20     00:39     00:22     00:07     00:25   
 5. Annika Mändla             00:38:57 17:04:01   00:44  4  02:11  6  04:15  6  05:58  5  07:04  5  09:04  5  10:59  5  13:19  5  14:55  5  16:26  5  18:07  5  20:00  5  24:57  4  28:29  5  30:31  5  32:12  5  33:41  5  34:35  5  38:22  5  38:57  5 00:38:57
       0                           R1 N21         00:44  4  01:27  6  02:04  6  01:43  5  01:06  5  02:00  4  01:55  6  02:20  4  01:36  4  01:31  2  01:41  5  01:53  6  04:57  4  03:32  6  02:02  3  01:41  5  01:29  5  00:54  3  03:47  6  00:35  4
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:23     00:22     00:06     00:14     00:32     00:38     00:19    -00:24     00:22     00:27     01:23     01:07     00:26     00:33     00:32     00:18     00:13     00:16   
 6. Marge Pajuste             00:43:03 17:19:10   00:55  6  02:08  5  04:07  4  06:19  6  07:21  6  09:24  6  11:02  6  13:40  6  15:32  6  20:45  6  22:17  6  23:50  6  30:07  6  33:06  6  35:23  6  37:02  6  38:25  6  39:49  6  42:14  6  43:03  6 00:43:03
       0                           R1 N21         00:55  6  01:13  3  01:59  3  02:12  6  01:02  4  02:03  6  01:38  2  02:38  6  01:52  6  05:13  6  01:32  3  01:33  2  06:17  6  02:59  4  02:17  6  01:39  4  01:23  3  01:24  6  02:25  3  00:49  6
                                                  00:24     00:14     00:18     00:51     00:02     00:17     00:15     00:56     00:35     03:18     00:13     00:07     02:43     00:34     00:41     00:31     00:26     00:48    -01:09     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     00:59     01:41     01:21     00:56     01:45     01:23     01:42     01:17     01:25     01:19     01:26     03:34     02:25     01:36     01:08     00:57     00:36     01:20     00:19   00:27:40

R1 N40 Rada (1): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              00:29:04 17:38:15   00:29  1  01:27  1  03:16  1  04:50  1  05:41  1  07:25  1  08:55  1  11:09  1  12:29  1  13:57  1  15:22  1  16:50  1  20:38  1  22:51  1  24:33  1  25:50  1  26:57  1  27:35  1  28:39  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
   11679                           R1 N40         00:29  1  00:58  1  01:49  1  01:34  1  00:51  1  01:44  1  01:30  1  02:14  1  01:20  1  01:28  1  01:25  1  01:28  1  03:48  1  02:13  1  01:42  1  01:17  1  01:07  1  00:38  1  01:04  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivi Õunapuu               00:33:07 17:25:39   00:36  2  01:47  2  03:42  2  05:20  2  06:21  2  08:18  2  09:56  2  12:11  2  13:45  2  15:17  2  16:53  2  18:41  2  22:41  2  25:20  2  27:17  2  28:54  2  30:21  2  31:15  2  32:36  2  33:07  2 00:33:07
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         00:36  2  01:11  2  01:55  2  01:38  2  01:01  2  01:57  2  01:38  2  02:15  2  01:34  2  01:32  2  01:36  2  01:48  2  04:00  2  02:39  3  01:57  2  01:37  3  01:27  4  00:54  3  01:21  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:06     00:04     00:10     00:13     00:08     00:01     00:14     00:04     00:11     00:20     00:12     00:26     00:15     00:20     00:20     00:16     00:17     00:06   
 3. Marika Meister            00:39:24 17:00:56   00:40  4  01:53  4  04:17  3  06:13  4  07:27  4  09:39  3  11:28  3  13:52  3  15:43  3  17:18  3  18:56  3  20:50  3  26:07  3  28:44  3  30:56  3  32:25  3  33:43  3  34:33  3  38:53  3  39:24  3 00:39:24
    1883 Okas                      R1 N40         00:40  4  01:13  3  02:24  4  01:56  4  01:14  5  02:12  3  01:49  3  02:24  3  01:51  4  01:35  3  01:38  3  01:54  3  05:17  5  02:37  2  02:12  3  01:29  2  01:18  2  00:50  2  04:20  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:11     00:15     00:35     00:22     00:23     00:28     00:19     00:10     00:31     00:07     00:13     00:26     01:29     00:24     00:30     00:12     00:11     00:12     03:16     00:06   
 4. Erika Laherand            00:40:27 17:11:24   00:41  5  02:02  5  04:20  4  06:28  5  07:39  5  09:57  4  11:50  4  16:10  5  18:01  5  19:42  4  21:34  4  23:31  4  28:15  4  31:03  4  33:34  4  35:14  4  36:40  4  37:38  4  39:51  4  40:27  4 00:40:27
   22321 Sula                      R1 N40         00:41  5  01:21  5  02:18  3  02:08  5  01:11  3  02:18  4  01:53  4  04:20  5  01:51  4  01:41  4  01:52  4  01:57  5  04:44  3  02:48  4  02:31  5  01:40  4  01:26  3  00:58  4  02:13  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:29     00:34     00:20     00:34     00:23     02:06     00:31     00:13     00:27     00:29     00:56     00:35     00:49     00:23     00:19     00:20     01:09     00:11   
 5. Reet Rohi                 00:45:57 17:19:52   00:36  2  01:52  3  04:22  5  06:12  3  07:25  3  11:23  5  13:31  5  16:06  4  17:46  4  20:38  5  22:46  5  24:41  5  29:34  5  33:26  5  35:52  5  37:51  5  39:22  5  40:23  5  45:16  5  45:57  5 00:45:57
    1203 Okas                      R1 N40         00:36  2  01:16  4  02:30  5  01:50  3  01:13  4  03:58  5  02:08  5  02:35  4  01:40  3  02:52  5  02:08  5  01:55  4  04:53  4  03:52  5  02:26  4  01:59  5  01:31  5  01:01  5  04:53  5  00:41  5
                                                  00:07     00:18     00:41     00:16     00:22     02:14     00:38     00:21     00:20     01:24     00:43     00:27     01:05     01:39     00:44     00:42     00:24     00:23     03:49     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     00:58     01:49     01:34     00:51     01:44     01:30     02:14     01:20     01:28     01:25     01:28     03:48     02:13     01:42     01:17     01:07     00:38     01:04     00:25   00:29:04

R2 M10 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                00:54:01 17:19:45   00:40  1  02:03  1  03:46  1  09:02  1  13:41  1  19:52  1  22:29  1  25:03  1  27:25  1  28:42  1  31:52  1  35:12  1  39:16  1  44:19  1  46:36  1  47:08  1  53:27  1  54:01  1 00:54:01
       0                           R2 M10         00:40  1  01:23  1  01:43  1  05:16  1  04:39  1  06:11  1  02:37  1  02:34  1  02:22  1  01:17  1  03:10  1  03:20  1  04:04  1  05:03  1  02:17  1  00:32  1  06:19  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:23     01:43     05:16     04:39     06:11     02:37     02:34     02:22     01:17     03:10     03:20     04:04     05:03     02:17     00:32     06:19     00:34   00:54:01

R2 M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            00:23:59 17:13:49   00:31  2  01:45  1  02:46  1  04:09  1  06:25  1  08:56  1  10:20  1  11:25  1  12:48  1  13:40  1  15:18  1  16:30  1  18:28  1  19:24  1  20:16  1  20:54  1  23:37  1  23:59  1 00:23:59
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M18         00:31  2  01:14  1  01:01  1  01:23  1  02:16  1  02:31  1  01:24  1  01:05  1  01:23  1  00:52  1  01:38  1  01:12  1  01:58  1  00:56  1  00:52  1  00:38  1  02:43  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Valper             00:31:24 18:01:56   00:28  1  02:02  2  03:11  2  05:43  2  09:48  2  13:07  2  14:50  2  17:09  2  19:03  2  20:13  2  22:31  2  23:57  2  26:18  2  27:27  2  28:52  2  29:41  2  30:57  2  31:24  2 00:31:24
   15398                           R2 M18         00:28  1  01:34  2  01:09  2  02:32  2  04:05  2  03:19  2  01:43  2  02:19  2  01:54  2  01:10  2  02:18  2  01:26  2  02:21  2  01:09  2  01:25  2  00:49  2  01:16  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:03     00:20     00:08     01:09     01:49     00:48     00:19     01:14     00:31     00:18     00:40     00:14     00:23     00:13     00:33     00:11    -01:27     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:14     01:01     01:23     02:16     02:31     01:24     01:05     01:23     00:52     01:38     01:12     01:58     00:56     00:52     00:38     01:16     00:22   00:22:29

R2 M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Hillar Nikkari            00:28:47 17:03:44   00:35  1  02:01  2  02:59  1  05:26  2  08:23  2  12:01  2  13:42  1  15:43  2  17:18  1  18:30  1  20:29  1  21:48  1  23:43  1  25:03  1  26:21  1  27:02  1  28:16  1  28:47  1 00:28:47
    1716 SK RT                     R2 M40         00:35  1  01:26  2  00:58  1  02:27  2  02:57  2  03:38  2  01:41  1  02:01  2  01:35  1  01:12  2  01:59  1  01:19  1  01:55  1  01:20  2  01:18  1  00:41  1  01:14  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Liiva              00:37:59 16:57:39   00:37  2  01:55  1  03:02  2  04:49  1  07:44  1  10:36  1  14:01  2  15:42  1  19:48  2  20:54  2  22:55  2  24:15  2  26:41  2  27:44  2  33:03  2  35:49  2  37:18  2  37:59  2 00:37:59
    8656                           R2 M40         00:37  2  01:18  1  01:07  2  01:47  1  02:55  1  02:52  1  03:25  2  01:41  1  04:06  2  01:06  1  02:01  2  01:20  2  02:26  2  01:03  1  05:19  2  02:46  2  01:29  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:02    -00:08     00:09    -00:40    -00:02    -00:46     01:44    -00:20     02:31    -00:06     00:02     00:01     00:31    -00:17     04:01     02:05     00:15     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     01:18     00:58     01:47     02:55     02:52     01:41     01:41     01:35     01:06     01:59     01:19     01:55     01:03     01:18     00:41     01:14     00:31   00:26:28

R2 N10 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mirell Rand               00:48:08 17:10:05   01:13  2  03:01  2  07:42  2  10:34  3  15:48  2  20:48  2  23:15  2  26:02  2  29:12  2  30:57  2  34:20  2  35:59  1  39:17  1  42:18  2  44:47  1  45:43  2  47:27  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
       0                           R2 N10         01:13  2  01:48  1  04:41  2  02:52  2  05:14  2  05:00  3  02:27  2  02:47  1  03:10  3  01:45  1  03:23  2  01:39  1  03:18  2  03:01  2  02:29  1  00:56  3  01:44  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofia Loretta Vester      00:48:45 17:10:02   00:56  1  03:00  1  07:46  3  10:33  2  16:02  3  20:52  3  23:15  2  26:54  3  29:16  3  31:02  3  34:22  3  36:07  2  39:18  2  42:26  3  44:55  2  45:41  1  47:48  2  48:45  2 00:48:45
       0                           R2 N10         00:56  1  02:04  2  04:46  3  02:47  1  05:29  3  04:50  2  02:23  1  03:39  3  02:22  2  01:46  2  03:20  1  01:45  2  03:11  1  03:08  3  02:29  1  00:46  1  02:07  3  00:57  2
                                                 -00:17     00:16     00:05    -00:05     00:15    -00:10    -00:04     00:52    -00:48     00:01    -00:03     00:06    -00:07     00:07     00:00    -00:10     00:23     00:16   
 3. Karola Sasse              00:51:24 16:58:02   01:27  3  03:41  3  05:31  1  09:00  1  13:37  1  18:13  1  21:51  1  24:52  1  27:07  1  29:46  1  33:49  1  36:15  3  39:43  3  41:50  1  47:46  3  48:35  3  50:19  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
       0                           R2 N10         01:27  3  02:14  3  01:50  1  03:29  3  04:37  1  04:36  1  03:38  3  03:01  2  02:15  1  02:39  3  04:03  3  02:26  3  03:28  3  02:07  1  05:56  3  00:49  2  01:44  1  01:05  3
                                                  00:14     00:26    -02:51     00:37    -00:37    -00:24     01:11     00:14    -00:55     00:54     00:40     00:47     00:10    -00:54     03:27    -00:07     00:00     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:48     01:50     02:47     04:37     04:36     02:23     02:47     02:15     01:45     03:20     01:39     03:11     02:07     02:29     00:46     01:44     00:41   00:41:41

R2 N12 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Margetta Pajuste          00:56:16 17:36:52   01:55  1  04:35  1  07:00  1  11:01  1  16:02  1  21:19  1  31:50  1  34:24  1  36:58  1  39:03  1  42:30  1  45:04  1  49:56  1  52:03  1  53:52  1  54:26  1  55:48  1  56:16  1 00:56:16
       0                           R2 N12         01:55  1  02:40  1  02:25  1  04:01  1  05:01  1  05:17  1  10:31  1  02:34  1  02:34  1  02:05  1  03:27  1  02:34  1  04:52  1  02:07  1  01:49  1  00:34  1  01:22  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:40     02:25     04:01     05:01     05:17     10:31     02:34     02:34     02:05     03:27     02:34     04:52     02:07     01:49     00:34     01:22     00:28   00:56:16

R2 N14 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:33:31 17:24:55   00:35  1  01:46  1  03:02  1  05:03  1  09:07  1  12:53  1  15:27  1  17:34  1  19:21  1  20:32  1  23:01  1  24:11  1  26:11  1  27:22  1  31:24  1  31:51  1  33:10  1  33:31  1 00:33:31
       0                           R2 N14         00:35  1  01:11  1  01:16  1  02:01  1  04:04  1  03:46  1  02:34  1  02:07  1  01:47  1  01:11  1  02:29  1  01:10  1  02:00  1  01:11  1  04:02  1  00:27  1  01:19  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     01:11     01:16     02:01     04:04     03:46     02:34     02:07     01:47     01:11     02:29     01:10     02:00     01:11     04:02     00:27     01:19     00:21   00:33:31

R2 N16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kaari Kargu               00:33:21 17:46:54   00:37  1  02:25  1  03:45  1  06:05  1  09:58  1  13:37  1  15:40  1  17:43  1  19:12  1  20:52  1  23:20  1  24:53  1  27:38  1  28:52  1  30:29  1  31:16  1  32:56  1  33:21  1 00:33:21
   17300 Okas                      R2 N16         00:37  1  01:48  1  01:20  1  02:20  1  03:53  1  03:39  1  02:03  1  02:03  1  01:29  1  01:40  1  02:28  1  01:33  1  02:45  1  01:14  1  01:37  2  00:47  2  01:40  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Karjane            00:56:27 17:36:51   02:11  2  04:40  2  07:11  2  11:07  2  16:01  2  21:25  2  32:04  2  34:25  2  37:11  2  39:10  2  42:39  2  45:09  2  50:02  2  52:20  2  53:54  2  54:30  2  55:55  2  56:27  2 00:56:27
       0                           R2 N16         02:11  2  02:29  2  02:31  2  03:56  2  04:54  2  05:24  2  10:39  2  02:21  2  02:46  2  01:59  2  03:29  2  02:30  2  04:53  2  02:18  2  01:34  1  00:36  1  01:25  1  00:32  2
                                                  01:34     00:41     01:11     01:36     01:01     01:45     08:36     00:18     01:17     00:19     01:01     00:57     02:08     01:04    -00:03    -00:11    -00:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:48     01:20     02:20     03:53     03:39     02:03     02:03     01:29     01:40     02:28     01:33     02:45     01:14     01:34     00:36     01:25     00:25   00:32:52

R2 N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ivika Raudsepp            00:29:19 17:47:17   00:46  3  02:09  3  03:16  2  05:18  3  08:51  3  11:32  2  13:39  2  15:38  2  16:55  2  18:06  2  20:29  2  21:52  2  23:55  2  25:07  2  26:34  2  27:02  2  28:47  1  29:19  1 00:29:19
       0                           R2 N21         00:46  3  01:23  2  01:07  2  02:02  2  03:33  3  02:41  1  02:07  2  01:59  3  01:17  2  01:11  2  02:23  3  01:23  2  02:03  3  01:12  1  01:27  3  00:28  1  01:45  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egne Lappmaa              00:31:43 17:44:04   00:32  2  01:47  1  02:43  1  05:14  2  08:10  2  12:22  3  16:38  3  18:16  3  19:20  3  20:17  3  21:44  3  22:43  3  24:33  3  25:55  3  27:01  3  27:45  3  31:20  2  31:43  2 00:31:43
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         00:32  2  01:15  1  00:56  1  02:31  3  02:56  2  04:12  3  04:16  3  01:38  2  01:04  1  00:57  1  01:27  1  00:59  1  01:50  2  01:22  2  01:06  2  00:44  3  03:35  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:08    -00:11     00:29    -00:37     01:31     02:09    -00:21    -00:13    -00:14    -00:56    -00:24    -00:13     00:10    -00:21     00:16     01:50    -00:09   
 3. Kadri Raadla              00:32:01 17:04:41   00:28  1  02:01  2  03:17  3  04:51  1  07:30  1  11:23  1  13:06  1  14:28  1  15:47  1  17:06  1  18:43  1  21:28  1  23:04  1  24:53  1  25:50  1  26:32  1  31:32  3  32:01  3 00:32:01
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         00:28  1  01:33  3  01:16  3  01:34  1  02:39  1  03:53  2  01:43  1  01:22  1  01:19  3  01:19  3  01:37  2  02:45  3  01:36  1  01:49  3  00:57  1  00:42  2  05:00  3  00:29  2
                                                 -00:18     00:10     00:09    -00:28    -00:54     01:12    -00:24    -00:37     00:02     00:08    -00:46     01:22    -00:27     00:37    -00:30     00:14     03:15    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:15     00:56     01:34     02:39     02:41     01:43     01:22     01:04     00:57     01:27     00:59     01:36     01:12     00:57     00:28     01:45     00:23   00:23:26

R2 N40 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:26:25 17:15:59   00:35  1  01:39  1  02:33  1  04:25  1  07:22  1  10:00  1  13:42  1  15:17  1  16:25  1  17:22  1  19:02  1  20:02  1  21:49  1  22:51  1  23:55  1  24:30  1  25:56  1  26:25  1 00:26:25
    1881                           R2 N40         00:35  1  01:04  1  00:54  1  01:52  1  02:57  1  02:38  1  03:42  5  01:35  1  01:08  1  00:57  1  01:40  1  01:00  1  01:47  1  01:02  1  01:04  1  00:35  1  01:26  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Koidu Laanemets           00:40:58 17:16:12   01:14  3  03:22  5  05:00  5  08:11  3  12:18  3  16:46  3  18:57  3  21:40  3  23:33  3  25:02  3  27:36  3  29:07  3  32:00  3  33:18  2  35:00  3  35:47  3  40:10  2  40:58  2 00:40:58
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         01:14  3  02:08  5  01:38  3  03:11  3  04:07  2  04:28  2  02:11  1  02:43  3  01:53  3  01:29  3  02:34  3  01:31  3  02:53  3  01:18  2  01:42  3  00:47  3  04:23  4  00:48  5
                                                  00:39     01:04     00:44     01:19     01:10     01:50    -01:31     01:08     00:45     00:32     00:54     00:31     01:06     00:16     00:38     00:12     02:57     00:19   
 3. Piia Jaaksoo              00:41:57 17:09:27   00:46  2  02:23  2  03:42  2  05:57  2  11:27  2  16:26  2  18:50  2  20:59  2  22:25  2  23:53  2  26:00  2  27:27  2  30:01  2  33:30  3  34:58  2  35:38  2  41:23  3  41:57  3 00:41:57
       0                           R2 N40         00:46  2  01:37  2  01:19  2  02:15  2  05:30  5  04:59  3  02:24  2  02:09  2  01:26  2  01:28  2  02:07  2  01:27  2  02:34  2  03:29  5  01:28  2  00:40  2  05:45  5  00:34  2
                                                  00:11     00:33     00:25     00:23     02:33     02:21    -01:18     00:34     00:18     00:31     00:27     00:27     00:47     02:27     00:24     00:05     04:19     00:05   
 4. Leelo Sülla               00:45:07 17:12:19   01:15  4  03:21  3  04:59  3  08:26  5  12:38  4  18:16  4  21:54  4  24:56  4  26:54  4  28:31  4  31:25  4  33:06  4  36:15  4  37:47  5  39:48  5  40:40  5  44:22  4  45:07  4 00:45:07
   25684                           R2 N40         01:15  4  02:06  4  01:38  3  03:27  5  04:12  3  05:38  4  03:38  3  03:02  4  01:58  5  01:37  4  02:54  5  01:41  4  03:09  4  01:32  4  02:01  4  00:52  5  03:42  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:40     01:02     00:44     01:35     01:15     03:00    -00:04     01:27     00:50     00:40     01:14     00:41     01:22     00:30     00:57     00:17     02:16     00:16   
 5. Eve Malsroos              00:45:08 17:12:17   01:16  5  03:21  3  04:59  3  08:23  4  12:38  4  18:17  5  21:57  5  24:59  5  26:55  5  28:34  5  31:26  5  33:07  5  36:16  5  37:39  4  39:46  4  40:37  4  44:22  4  45:08  5 00:45:08
   24785                           R2 N40         01:16  5  02:05  3  01:38  3  03:24  4  04:15  4  05:39  5  03:40  4  03:02  4  01:56  4  01:39  5  02:52  4  01:41  4  03:09  4  01:23  3  02:07  5  00:51  4  03:45  3  00:46  4
                                                  00:41     01:01     00:44     01:32     01:18     03:01    -00:02     01:27     00:48     00:42     01:12     00:41     01:22     00:21     01:03     00:16     02:19     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     01:04     00:54     01:52     02:57     02:38     02:11     01:35     01:08     00:57     01:40     01:00     01:47     01:02     01:04     00:35     01:26     00:29   00:24:54

R3 M10 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Sander Daniel Leht        00:13:27 18:29:36   00:36  1  01:53  1  04:14  1  05:28  1  06:41  1  07:55  1  09:08  1  09:58  1  11:04  1  11:39  1  12:57  1  13:27  1 00:13:27
    5485 Okas                      R3 M10         00:36  1  01:17  1  02:21  1  01:14  1  01:13  1  01:14  2  01:13  1  00:50  1  01:06  1  00:35  2  01:18  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tormi Ulm                 00:24:31 17:53:16   00:40  3  02:49  2  05:44  2  08:41  2  11:18  2  12:55  2  14:15  2  16:49  2  18:32  2  20:18  2  24:02  2  24:31  2 00:24:31
       0                           R3 M10         00:40  3  02:09  2  02:55  2  02:57  2  02:37  4  01:37  5  01:20  2  02:34  2  01:43  2  01:46  7  03:44  5  00:29  2
                                                  00:04     00:52     00:34     01:43     01:24     00:23     00:07     01:44     00:37     01:11     02:26    -00:01   
 3. Kalle Vaher               00:27:48 18:06:53   00:52  4  03:04  4  08:14  3  11:25  3  13:45  3  16:14  3  18:57  3  22:31  3  24:23  3  24:58  3  27:17  3  27:48  3 00:27:48
       0                           R3 M10         00:52  4  02:12  3  05:10  4  03:11  4  02:20  2  02:29  6  02:43  7  03:34  4  01:52  3  00:35  2  02:19  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:16     00:55     02:49     01:57     01:07     01:15     01:30     02:44     00:46     00:00     01:01     00:01   
 4. Matias Rasmus Lillelaid   00:28:47 18:06:03   01:12  5  04:23  7  09:10  5  12:12  4  14:40  4  17:11  4  19:43  4  23:16  4  25:16  4  25:50  4  28:16  4  28:47  4 00:28:47
       0                           R3 M10         01:12  5  03:11  7  04:47  3  03:02  3  02:28  3  02:31  7  02:32  3  03:33  3  02:00  5  00:34  1  02:26  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:36     01:54     02:26     01:48     01:15     01:17     01:19     02:43     00:54    -00:01     01:08     00:01   
 5. Kaur Alanurm              00:36:08 17:22:58   01:40  7  03:54  5  11:12  6  17:09  6  22:23  5  23:47  5  26:29  6  31:41  5  33:38  5  34:28  5  35:44  5  36:08  5 00:36:08
       0                           R3 M10         01:40  7  02:14  4  07:18  7  05:57  6  05:14  5  01:24  4  02:42  6  05:12  5  01:57  4  00:50  6  01:16  1  00:24  1
                                                  01:04     00:57     04:57     04:43     04:01     00:10     01:29     04:22     00:51     00:15    -00:02    -00:06   
 6. Vesse Alanurm             00:39:39 17:23:01   01:36  6  04:01  6  11:17  7  17:08  5  22:28  6  23:49  6  26:28  5  32:02  6  34:14  6  34:53  6  39:08  6  39:39  6 00:39:39
       0                           R3 M10         01:36  6  02:25  6  07:16  6  05:51  5  05:20  6  01:21  3  02:39  4  05:34  7  02:12  7  00:39  4  04:15  7  00:31  4
                                                  01:00     01:08     04:55     04:37     04:07     00:07     01:26     04:44     01:06     00:04     02:57     00:01   
 7. Naaton Kastepõld          00:48:05 17:14:36   00:39  2  02:54  3  08:19  4  25:39  7  31:03  7  32:15  7  34:54  7  40:27  7  42:35  7  43:17  7  47:11  7  48:05  7 00:48:05
       0                           R3 M10         00:39  2  02:15  5  05:25  5  17:20  7  05:24  7  01:12  1  02:39  4  05:33  6  02:08  6  00:42  5  03:54  6  00:54  7
                                                  00:03     00:58     03:04     16:06     04:11    -00:02     01:26     04:43     01:02     00:07     02:36     00:24   
    Sander Daniel Leht        DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
   14633                           R3 M10                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                        
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:17     02:21     01:14     01:13     01:12     01:13     00:50     01:06     00:34     01:16     00:24   00:13:16

R3 M12 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Hugo-Bert Muru            00:20:22 17:25:22   00:34  1  02:14  1  04:48  1  06:28  1  07:51  1  09:30  1  10:47  1  15:18  1  16:54  1  18:04  1  19:56  1  20:22  1 00:20:22
       0                           R3 M12         00:34  1  01:40  1  02:34  1  01:40  1  01:23  1  01:39  1  01:17  1  04:31  1  01:36  1  01:10  1  01:52  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:40     02:34     01:40     01:23     01:39     01:17     04:31     01:36     01:10     01:52     00:26   00:20:22

R3 N10 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Maribel Maranik           00:27:57 18:06:48   00:59  3  03:05  2  08:21  4  11:22  3  13:53  1  16:20  3  19:03  3  22:27  2  24:20  1  25:09  1  27:24  1  27:57  1 00:27:57
       0                           R3 N10         00:59  3  02:06  5  05:16  8  03:01  5  02:31  4  02:27  7  02:43  6  03:24  8  01:53  5  00:49  6  02:15  5  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grete Danilov             00:28:03 18:06:46   01:03  5  03:09  3  08:25  5  11:28  4  13:53  1  16:24  4  19:02  2  22:31  3  24:29  2  25:14  2  27:32  3  28:03  2 00:28:03
       0                           R3 N10         01:03  5  02:06  5  05:16  8  03:03  6  02:25  3  02:31  8  02:38  5  03:29  9  01:58  7  00:45  5  02:18  6  00:31  2
                                                  00:04     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:06     00:04    -00:05     00:05     00:05    -00:04     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Janari Sillamaa           00:28:09 18:06:51   01:00  4  03:12  4  08:13  3  11:21  2  13:55  3  16:10  2  19:10  4  22:18  1  24:30  3  25:19  3  27:24  1  28:09  3 00:28:09
       0                           R3 N10         01:00  4  02:12  7  05:01  6  03:08  8  02:34  5  02:15  5  03:00  9  03:08  7  02:12 10  00:49  6  02:05  4  00:45  7
                                                  00:01     00:06    -00:15     00:07     00:03    -00:12     00:17    -00:16     00:19     00:00    -00:10     00:12   
 4. Anja Jermolina            00:30:10 17:48:46   01:59  9  04:03  9  09:08  6  12:02  5  15:32  5  18:47  5  21:08  5  23:29  4  25:02  4  26:21  4  29:06  4  30:10  4 00:30:10
       0                           R3 N10         01:59  9  02:04  4  05:05  7  02:54  4  03:30  8  03:15  9  02:21  3  02:21  3  01:33  2  01:19 11  02:45  9  01:04 10
                                                  01:00    -00:02    -00:11    -00:07     00:59     00:48    -00:22    -01:03    -00:20     00:30     00:30     00:31   
 5. Ruth Bachman              00:31:32 17:47:37   03:10 11  05:46 10  10:04  8  13:14  6  16:42  7  19:57  6  22:13  7  24:57  6  27:03  6  27:52  5  30:12  5  31:32  5 00:31:32
       0                           R3 N10         03:10 11  02:36 10  04:18  4  03:10  9  03:28  7  03:15  9  02:16  2  02:44  6  02:06  8  00:49  6  02:20  7  01:20 12
                                                  02:11     00:30    -00:58     00:09     00:57     00:48    -00:27    -00:40     00:13     00:00     00:05     00:47   
 6. Lisandra Hlonin           00:32:02 17:47:28   03:29 12  05:46 10  10:44  9  13:17  7  17:41  8  20:02  7  21:58  6  24:31  5  26:37  5  28:00  6  31:04  6  32:02  6 00:32:02
       0                           R3 N10         03:29 12  02:17  9  04:58  5  02:33  3  04:24 10  02:21  6  01:56  1  02:33  4  02:06  8  01:23 12  03:04 11  00:58  9
                                                  02:30     00:11    -00:18    -00:28     01:53    -00:06    -00:47    -00:51     00:13     00:34     00:49     00:25   
 7. Marion Meister            00:34:30 17:47:43   03:07 10  06:00 12  10:00  7  13:24  8  16:32  6  20:45  8  23:44  8  26:25  7  29:09  7  30:15  7  33:17  7  34:30  7 00:34:30
       0                           R3 N10         03:07 10  02:53 11  04:00  3  03:24 10  03:08  6  04:13 11  02:59  8  02:41  5  02:44 11  01:06 10  03:02 10  01:13 11
                                                  02:08     00:47    -01:16     00:23     00:37     01:46     00:16    -00:43     00:51     00:17     00:47     00:40   
 8. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          00:35:08 17:44:52   01:14  7  03:17  5  07:02  2  10:07  1  14:04  4  16:00  1  18:21  1  28:45  8  30:34  8  31:10  8  34:29  8  35:08  8 00:35:08
   27664                           R3 N10         01:14  7  02:03  3  03:45  2  03:05  7  03:57  9  01:56  3  02:21  3  10:24 12  01:49  4  00:36  2  03:19 12  00:39  6
                                                  00:15    -00:03    -01:31     00:04     01:26    -00:31    -00:22     07:00    -00:04    -00:13     01:04     00:06   
 9. Miia Ulm                  00:41:36 17:17:44   00:34  1  02:23  1  05:08  1  22:28 10  27:46 10  28:59  9  31:47  9  37:02  9  38:59  9  39:30  9  41:04  9  41:36  9 00:41:36
       0                           R3 N10         00:34  1  01:49  1  02:45  1  17:20 12  05:18 11  01:13  1  02:48  7  05:15 10  01:57  6  00:31  1  01:34  1  00:32  3
                                                 -00:25    -00:17    -02:31     14:19     02:47    -01:14     00:05     01:51     00:04    -00:18    -00:41    -00:01   
10. Maarja Maranik            00:42:22 17:47:10   01:13  6  03:25  7  27:28 11  29:45 11  31:36 12  33:21 11  36:36 11  37:47 10  39:30 11  40:11 11  41:53 10  42:22 10 00:42:22
       0                           R3 N10         01:13  6  02:12  7  24:03 11  02:17  1  01:51  2  01:45  2  03:15 10  01:11  2  01:43  3  00:41  4  01:42  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:14     00:06     18:47    -00:44    -00:40    -00:42     00:32    -02:13    -00:10    -00:08    -00:33    -00:04   
11. Ketlin Randma             00:42:26 17:47:07   01:18  8  03:19  6  27:34 12  29:53 12  31:13 11  33:27 12  36:43 12  37:53 11  39:21 10  40:00 10  41:53 10  42:26 11 00:42:26
       0                           R3 N10         01:18  8  02:01  2  24:15 12  02:19  2  01:20  1  02:14  4  03:16 11  01:10  1  01:28  1  00:39  3  01:53  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:19    -00:05     18:59    -00:42    -01:11    -00:13     00:33    -02:14    -00:25    -00:10    -00:22     00:00   
12. Aileen Kuntsel            00:52:38 17:52:40   00:54  2  04:02  8  10:48 10  14:39  9  21:22  9  29:57 10  35:14 10  44:08 12  48:11 12  49:08 12  51:43 12  52:38 12 00:52:38
       0                           R3 N10         00:54  2  03:08 12  06:46 10  03:51 11  06:43 12  08:35 12  05:17 12  08:54 11  04:03 12  00:57  9  02:35  8  00:55  8
                                                 -00:05     01:02     01:30     00:50     04:12     06:08     02:34     05:30     02:10     00:08     00:20     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:49     02:45     02:17     01:20     01:13     01:56     01:10     01:28     00:31     01:34     00:29   00:17:06

R3 N12 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             00:17:01 17:42:54   01:10  2  02:36  1  05:07  1  08:35  3  09:39  1  10:36  1  11:34  1  12:44  1  14:39  1  15:30  1  16:40  1  17:01  1 00:17:01
   17304 Okas                      R3 N12         01:10  2  01:26  3  02:31  1  03:28  4  01:04  1  00:57  1  00:58  1  01:10  1  01:55  4  00:51  3  01:10  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marietta Muld             00:31:51 17:40:42   01:44  4  03:07  2  06:06  3  08:10  1  09:49  2  11:41  2  13:48  3  26:06  2  27:49  2  28:36  2  31:04  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
       0                           R3 N12         01:44  4  01:23  1  02:59  3  02:04  1  01:39  2  01:52  3  02:07  3  12:18  4  01:43  2  00:47  2  02:28  3  00:47  2
                                                  00:34    -00:03     00:28    -01:24     00:35     00:55     01:09     11:08    -00:12    -00:04     01:18     00:26   
 3. Ketlin Püüding            00:31:54 17:40:40   01:44  4  03:08  3  06:04  2  08:11  2  09:54  3  11:42  3  13:47  2  26:10  3  27:49  2  28:40  3  31:07  3  31:54  3 00:31:54
       0                           R3 N12         01:44  4  01:24  2  02:56  2  02:07  2  01:43  3  01:48  2  02:05  2  12:23  5  01:39  1  00:51  3  02:27  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:34    -00:02     00:25    -01:21     00:39     00:51     01:07     11:13    -00:16     00:00     01:17     00:26   
 4. Sonia Kurberg             00:35:05 17:44:53   01:10  2  03:13  4  06:59  4  10:03  4  14:02  4  16:01  4  18:21  4  28:36  4  30:30  4  31:05  4  34:16  4  35:05  4 00:35:05
   26342 Okas                      R3 N12         01:10  2  02:03  4  03:46  4  03:04  3  03:59  4  01:59  4  02:20  4  10:15  3  01:54  3  00:35  1  03:11  5  00:49  4
                                                  00:00     00:37     01:15    -00:24     02:55     01:02     01:22     09:05    -00:01    -00:16     02:01     00:28   
 5. Kristin Danilov           00:52:50 17:52:37   00:53  1  04:00  5  10:49  5  14:39  5  21:22  5  30:07  5  35:20  5  44:14  5  48:09  5  49:08  5  51:51  5  52:50  5 00:52:50
   27663                           R3 N12         00:53  1  03:07  5  06:49  5  03:50  5  06:43  5  08:45  5  05:13  5  08:54  2  03:55  5  00:59  5  02:43  4  00:59  5
                                                 -00:17     01:41     04:18     00:22     05:39     07:48     04:15     07:44     02:00     00:08     01:33     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:23     02:31     02:04     01:04     00:57     00:58     01:10     01:39     00:35     01:10     00:21   00:14:45

R3 N14 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Martina Muld              00:16:56 17:42:00   00:25  1  01:29  1  03:33  1  05:26  1  07:34  1  09:02  1  10:29  1  11:56  1  13:26  1  14:03  1  16:34  1  16:56  1 00:16:56
       0                           R3 N14         00:25  1  01:04  1  02:04  1  01:53  1  02:08  3  01:28  3  01:27  1  01:27  1  01:30  3  00:37  1  02:31  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sella Helts               00:19:34 17:46:56   00:32  2  01:53  2  04:35  2  07:51  3  09:40  2  10:58  2  12:29  2  14:19  2  15:25  2  16:18  2  19:08  2  19:34  2 00:19:34
   26947 Okas                      R3 N14         00:32  2  01:21  2  02:42  2  03:16  4  01:49  1  01:18  2  01:31  2  01:50  2  01:06  1  00:53  4  02:50  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:07     00:17     00:38     01:23    -00:19    -00:10     00:04     00:23    -00:24     00:16     00:19     00:04   
 3. Helen  Soo                00:19:37 17:46:57   00:32  2  01:55  3  04:38  3  07:50  2  09:41  3  10:58  2  12:31  3  14:22  3  15:28  3  16:20  3  19:09  3  19:37  3 00:19:37
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R3 N14         00:32  2  01:23  3  02:43  3  03:12  3  01:51  2  01:17  1  01:33  3  01:51  3  01:06  1  00:52  3  02:49  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:39     01:19    -00:17    -00:11     00:06     00:24    -00:24     00:15     00:18     00:06   
 4. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:28:41 18:06:06   01:11  4  04:23  4  09:11  4  12:14  4  14:45  4  17:11  4  19:50  4  23:22  4  25:18  4  25:55  4  28:15  4  28:41  4 00:28:41
   19223 Okas                      R3 N14         01:11  4  03:12  4  04:48  4  03:03  2  02:31  4  02:26  4  02:39  4  03:32  4  01:56  4  00:37  1  02:20  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:46     02:08     02:44     01:10     00:23     00:58     01:12     02:05     00:26     00:00    -00:11     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     01:04     02:04     01:53     01:49     01:17     01:27     01:27     01:06     00:37     02:20     00:22   00:15:51

R3 N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Alice Ütsik               00:17:10 17:42:52   01:11  2  02:40  2  05:11  2  08:39  2  09:40  2  10:40  2  11:41  2  12:52  2  14:43  1  15:36  1  16:45  1  17:10  1 00:17:10
       0                           R3 N16         01:11  2  01:29  1  02:31  1  03:28  2  01:01  1  01:00  1  01:01  1  01:11  1  01:51  1  00:53  2  01:09  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:19:10 17:08:46   00:34  1  02:10  1  04:45  1  06:36  1  08:12  1  09:31  1  10:53  1  12:36  1  16:04  2  16:47  2  18:44  2  19:10  2 00:19:10
   23056 Okas                      R3 N16         00:34  1  01:36  2  02:35  2  01:51  1  01:36  2  01:19  2  01:22  2  01:43  2  03:28  2  00:43  1  01:57  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:37     00:07     00:04    -01:37     00:35     00:19     00:21     00:32     01:37    -00:10     00:48     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:29     02:31     01:51     01:01     01:00     01:01     01:11     01:51     00:43     01:09     00:25   00:14:46

R3 N21 Rada (3): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kadi Saviir               00:21:11 17:57:37   00:56  1  02:52  1  05:24  1  07:00  1  09:17  1  11:05  1  12:50  1  14:51  1  17:06  1  18:15  1  19:54  1  21:11  1 00:21:11
       0                           R3 N21         00:56  1  01:56  1  02:32  1  01:36  1  02:17  1  01:48  1  01:45  1  02:01  1  02:15  1  01:09  1  01:39  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:56     02:32     01:36     02:17     01:48     01:45     02:01     02:15     01:09     01:39     01:17   00:21:11

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:06:27 17:41:43   00:53  03:31  05:42  07:59  10:04  13:48  18:36  18:44  25:46  29:46  35:47  38:27  40:38  40:39  46:47  51:16  54:17  56:46  59:22  61:25  65:36  66:27 01:06:27 76p
    5516 Okas                      VABA           00:53  02:38  02:11  02:17  02:05  03:44  04:48  00:08  07:02  04:00  06:01  02:40  02:11  00:01  06:08  04:29  03:01  02:29  02:36  02:03  04:11  00:51
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =76
 2. Virge Tiik                00:33:45 17:03:31   01:17  03:20  04:53  05:50  07:59  09:43  11:44  13:07  14:25  15:53  17:33  25:10  27:20  28:59  30:17  31:23  32:04  33:22  33:45 00:33:45 66p
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        VABA           01:17  02:03  01:33  00:57  02:09  01:44  02:01  01:23  01:18  01:28  01:40  07:37  02:10  01:39  01:18  01:06  00:41  01:18  00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =66
 3. Siret Vaistla             00:58:31 18:01:29   03:17  05:19  08:51  14:19  19:16  22:43  26:15  29:35  32:29  36:52  38:53  43:14  45:35  48:10  49:59  57:31  58:31 00:58:31 59p
       0                           VABA           03:17  02:02  03:32  05:28  04:57  03:27  03:32  03:20  02:54  04:23  02:01  04:21  02:21  02:35  01:49  07:32  01:00
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =59
 4. Anni Loo                  00:38:45 16:57:35   01:08  02:39  07:57  11:39  14:36  18:26  19:34  24:57  29:26  33:54  35:32  36:22  37:56  38:45 00:38:45 47p
       0                           VABA           01:08  01:31  05:18  03:42  02:57  03:50  01:08  05:23  04:29  04:28  01:38  00:50  01:34  00:49
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]Finish     =47
 5. Mia Malvis                00:43:50 17:57:12   01:45  01:48  07:29  14:13  14:24  24:28  26:07  28:05  30:25  35:16  36:42  43:06  43:50 00:43:50 42p
       0                           VABA           01:45  00:03  05:41  06:44  00:11  10:04  01:39  01:58  02:20  04:51  01:26  06:24  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =42
 6. Hendrik Rämman            00:21:20 17:44:05   00:42  02:08  05:05  07:27  08:17  09:59  11:11  12:45  15:11  15:43  20:56  21:20 00:21:20 40p
       0                           VABA           00:42  01:26  02:57  02:22  00:50  01:42  01:12  01:34  02:26  00:32  05:13  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =40
 7. kristiina kimsto          00:43:49 17:57:15   01:43  07:29  14:16  24:07  25:58  28:08  30:18  35:11  36:37  43:06  43:49 00:43:49 36p
   25783 Okas                      VABA           01:43  05:46  06:47  09:51  01:51  02:10  02:10  04:53  01:26  06:29  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =36
 8. Kristel Kimsto            00:43:51 17:57:14   01:47  07:29  14:16  24:29  26:07  28:06  30:21  35:18  36:43  43:08  43:51 00:43:51 36p
       0                           VABA           01:47  05:42  06:47  10:13  01:38  01:59  02:15  04:57  01:25  06:25  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =36
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 3.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 46)  19.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mait Alanurm              00:28:03 17:07:29   00:44 29  01:49 15  03:25 11  04:36  6  05:36  6  07:11  5  08:23  4  10:01  3  11:15  3  12:52  3  14:09  2  15:28  2  19:46  2  22:35  4  23:51  2  24:58  1  25:52  1  26:26  1  27:34  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
    9194 TY                        R1 M21         00:44 29  01:05 11  01:36  3  01:11  1  01:00 14  01:35  3  01:12  1  01:38  1  01:14  2  01:37 13  01:17  2  01:19  2  04:18 13  02:49 18  01:16  1  01:07  1  00:54  1  00:34  1  01:08  4  00:29 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Kalmaru            00:28:17 17:26:25   00:32  8  01:29  5  03:07  3  04:31  4  05:22  4  06:55  4  08:35  5  10:19  4  11:41  5  13:02  4  14:24  3  15:53  3  19:34  1  21:59  1  23:40  1  25:01  2  26:07  3  26:47  3  27:53  2  28:17  2 00:28:17
    7186 West                      R1 M40         00:32  8  00:57  4  01:38  4  01:24  6  00:51  4  01:33  2  01:40 13  01:44  4  01:22  7  01:21  3  01:22  6  01:29  8  03:41  4  02:25  5  01:41  6  01:21  9  01:06  7  00:40  8  01:06  3  00:24  8
                                                 -00:12    -00:08     00:02     00:13    -00:09    -00:02     00:28     00:06     00:08    -00:16     00:05     00:10    -00:37    -00:24     00:25     00:14     00:12     00:06    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Üllar Mikk                00:29:02 17:28:59   00:29  3  01:20  2  02:46  2  03:58  1  04:48  1  06:25  2  07:39  2  09:25  2  10:40  2  11:56  2  16:23 10  17:45 10  20:42  5  22:34  3  24:06  4  25:13  4  26:15  4  26:58  4  28:41  4  29:02  3 00:29:02
       0                           R1 M40         00:29  3  00:51  1  01:26  2  01:12  2  00:50  3  01:37  5  01:14  3  01:46  5  01:15  3  01:16  2  04:27 34  01:22  3  02:57  1  01:52  1  01:32  4  01:07  1  01:02  4  00:43 11  01:43 17  00:21  2
                                                 -00:15    -00:14    -00:10     00:01    -00:10     00:02     00:02     00:08     00:01    -00:21     03:10     00:03    -01:21    -00:57     00:16     00:00     00:08     00:09     00:35    -00:08   
 4. Pille Kaisel              00:29:04 17:38:15   00:29  3  01:27  4  03:16  6  04:50  7  05:41  7  07:25  7  08:55  7  11:09  8  12:29  7  13:57  7  15:22  6  16:50  6  20:38  4  22:51  5  24:33  6  25:50  6  26:57  6  27:35  6  28:39  3  29:04  4 00:29:04
   11679                           R1 N40         00:29  3  00:58  5  01:49 11  01:34 12  00:51  4  01:44  7  01:30  7  02:14 10  01:20  5  01:28  9  01:25  7  01:28  7  03:48  5  02:13  3  01:42  7  01:17  7  01:07  9  00:38  5  01:04  1  00:25 11
                                                 -00:15    -00:07     00:13     00:23    -00:09     00:09     00:18     00:36     00:06    -00:09     00:08     00:09    -00:30    -00:36     00:26     00:10     00:13     00:04    -00:04    -00:04   
 5. Ailar Ladva               00:30:11 17:37:44   00:26  1  01:19  1  02:43  1  04:09  2  04:51  2  06:16  1  07:28  1  09:11  1  10:21  1  11:44  1  12:51  1  14:26  1  21:24  8  23:49  8  25:15  8  26:26  8  27:22  7  27:56  7  29:48  5  30:11  5 00:30:11
       0                           R1 M40         00:26  1  00:53  3  01:24  1  01:26  8  00:42  1  01:25  1  01:12  1  01:43  3  01:10  1  01:23  4  01:07  1  01:35 12  06:58 28  02:25  5  01:26  2  01:11  4  00:56  2  00:34  1  01:52 19  00:23  5
                                                 -00:18    -00:12    -00:12     00:15    -00:18    -00:10     00:00     00:05    -00:04    -00:14    -00:10     00:16     02:40    -00:24     00:10     00:04     00:02     00:00     00:44    -00:06   
 6. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:30:29 17:19:31   00:31  7  01:30  6  03:11  5  04:32  5  05:32  5  07:18  6  08:41  6  10:23  5  11:40  4  13:35  5  14:54  4  16:20  4  19:54  3  22:19  2  23:55  3  25:03  3  26:00  2  26:36  2  30:10  6  30:29  6 00:30:29
   18597                           R1 N21         00:31  7  00:59  6  01:41  5  01:21  3  01:00 14  01:46 10  01:23  5  01:42  2  01:17  4  01:55 21  01:19  5  01:26  4  03:34  3  02:25  5  01:36  5  01:08  3  00:57  3  00:36  3  03:34 27  00:19  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:06     00:05     00:10     00:00     00:11     00:11     00:04     00:03     00:18     00:02     00:07    -00:44    -00:24     00:20     00:01     00:03     00:02     02:26    -00:10   
 7. Rein Hanstein             00:30:39 16:56:35   00:32  8  01:34  8  03:31 13  04:53  9  05:46  8  07:35  9  09:10  9  11:30  9  12:59 10  14:25 10  15:55  8  17:39  9  21:35  9  24:18 10  26:01  9  27:19  9  28:28  9  29:11  9  30:16  7  30:39  7 00:30:39
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         00:32  8  01:02  9  01:57 17  01:22  5  00:53  7  01:49 12  01:35  8  02:20 13  01:29  9  01:26  6  01:30  8  01:44 16  03:56  6  02:43 14  01:43 10  01:18  8  01:09 11  00:43 11  01:05  2  00:23  5
                                                 -00:12    -00:03     00:21     00:11    -00:07     00:14     00:23     00:42     00:15    -00:11     00:13     00:25    -00:22    -00:06     00:27     00:11     00:15     00:09    -00:03    -00:06   
 8. Heli Esko                 00:31:18 17:51:58   00:32  8  01:33  7  03:28 12  04:53  9  05:49  9  07:34  8  09:13 10  11:06  7  12:43  8  14:08  8  15:56  9  17:37  8  21:47 10  24:15  9  26:03 10  27:25 10  28:36 10  29:32 10  30:52  8  31:18  8 00:31:18
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         00:32  8  01:01  7  01:55 14  01:25  7  00:56  8  01:45  8  01:39 12  01:53  6  01:37 17  01:25  5  01:48 22  01:41 14  04:10 10  02:28  8  01:48 13  01:22 11  01:11 12  00:56 23  01:20 10  00:26 12
                                                 -00:12    -00:04     00:19     00:14    -00:04     00:10     00:27     00:15     00:23    -00:12     00:31     00:22    -00:08    -00:21     00:32     00:15     00:17     00:22     00:12    -00:03   
 9. Kenet Tõkke               00:31:24 18:04:50   00:34 14  01:36 10  03:21  8  05:05 13  05:57 12  07:48 11  09:25 11  11:32 11  13:12 11  14:58 11  16:45 11  18:11 11  22:07 11  24:52 11  26:34 11  28:02 11  29:10 11  29:51 11  31:03  9  31:24  9 00:31:24
   18740 Okas                      R1 M18         00:34 14  01:02  9  01:45  9  01:44 19  00:52  6  01:51 13  01:37  9  02:07  8  01:40 18  01:46 18  01:47 20  01:26  4  03:56  6  02:45 15  01:42  7  01:28 13  01:08 10  00:41  9  01:12  6  00:21  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:03     00:09     00:33    -00:08     00:16     00:25     00:29     00:26     00:09     00:30     00:07    -00:22    -00:04     00:26     00:21     00:14     00:07     00:04    -00:08   
10. Ivo Muru                  00:31:38 17:27:04   00:30  5  01:21  3  03:07  3  04:28  3  05:15  3  06:51  3  08:07  3  11:30  9  12:51  9  14:18  9  15:35  7  16:53  7  21:06  7  23:03  6  24:31  5  25:43  5  26:49  5  27:31  5  31:14 10  31:38 10 00:31:38
   20612                           R1 M21         00:30  5  00:51  1  01:46 10  01:21  3  00:47  2  01:36  4  01:16  4  03:23 27  01:21  6  01:27  7  01:17  2  01:18  1  04:13 11  01:57  2  01:28  3  01:12  5  01:06  7  00:42 10  03:43 29  00:24  8
                                                 -00:14    -00:14     00:10     00:10    -00:13     00:01     00:04     01:45     00:07    -00:10     00:00    -00:01    -00:05    -00:52     00:12     00:05     00:12     00:08     02:35    -00:05   
11. Agu Simulask              00:32:10 17:10:10   00:34 14  01:35  9  03:24  9  04:55 11  05:54 10  07:41 10  09:09  8  11:03  6  12:27  6  13:54  6  15:11  5  16:38  5  20:56  6  23:16  7  25:03  7  26:24  7  27:29  8  28:16  8  31:43 11  32:10 11 00:32:10
       0                           R1 M40         00:34 14  01:01  7  01:49 11  01:31  9  00:59 10  01:47 11  01:28  6  01:54  7  01:24  8  01:27  7  01:17  2  01:27  6  04:18 13  02:20  4  01:47 12  01:21  9  01:05  6  00:47 14  03:27 26  00:27 15
                                                 -00:10    -00:04     00:13     00:20    -00:01     00:12     00:16     00:16     00:10    -00:10     00:00     00:08     00:00    -00:29     00:31     00:14     00:11     00:13     02:19    -00:02   
12. Ivi Õunapuu               00:33:07 17:25:39   00:36 16  01:47 14  03:42 14  05:20 14  06:21 14  08:18 15  09:56 15  12:11 13  13:45 14  15:17 12  16:53 12  18:41 12  22:41 12  25:20 12  27:17 12  28:54 12  30:21 12  31:15 12  32:36 12  33:07 12 00:33:07
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         00:36 16  01:11 15  01:55 14  01:38 15  01:01 16  01:57 18  01:38 10  02:15 11  01:34 14  01:32 11  01:36 12  01:48 19  04:00  8  02:39 12  01:57 15  01:37 20  01:27 24  00:54 20  01:21 11  00:31 26
                                                 -00:08     00:06     00:19     00:27     00:01     00:22     00:26     00:37     00:20    -00:05     00:19     00:29    -00:18    -00:10     00:41     00:30     00:33     00:20     00:13     00:02   
13. Reio Ilau                 00:33:32 17:34:16   00:33 12  01:39 11  03:20  7  04:51  8  05:56 11  07:52 12  09:39 12  12:10 12  13:40 12  15:39 14  17:26 14  19:01 14  23:14 14  26:46 14  28:28 14  29:40 14  30:43 13  31:19 13  33:10 13  33:32 13 00:33:32
   18892 Okas                      R1 M16         00:33 12  01:06 13  01:41  5  01:31  9  01:05 19  01:56 15  01:47 19  02:31 19  01:30 11  01:59 23  01:47 20  01:35 12  04:13 11  03:32 24  01:42  7  01:12  5  01:03  5  00:36  3  01:51 18  00:22  4
                                                 -00:11     00:01     00:05     00:20     00:05     00:21     00:35     00:53     00:16     00:22     00:30     00:16    -00:05     00:43     00:26     00:05     00:09     00:02     00:43    -00:07   
14. Grete Kindel              00:33:48 17:36:16   00:37 19  01:51 16  03:50 17  05:27 15  06:26 15  08:11 14  09:54 14  12:11 13  13:44 13  15:26 13  16:57 13  18:45 13  22:47 13  25:44 13  27:49 13  29:31 13  30:57 14  31:49 14  33:18 14  33:48 14 00:33:48
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         00:37 19  01:14 18  01:59 18  01:37 13  00:59 10  01:45  8  01:43 16  02:17 12  01:33 12  01:42 16  01:31  9  01:48 19  04:02  9  02:57 19  02:05 19  01:42 25  01:26 22  00:52 19  01:29 13  00:30 25
                                                 -00:07     00:09     00:23     00:26    -00:01     00:10     00:31     00:39     00:19     00:05     00:14     00:29    -00:16     00:08     00:49     00:35     00:32     00:18     00:21     00:01   
15. Toivo Birk                00:34:54 17:37:06   00:40 22  01:54 19  03:54 18  05:43 17  06:42 16  08:40 17  10:22 16  12:58 16  14:31 16  16:22 16  17:58 15  20:00 16  24:59 16  27:41 16  29:27 15  31:01 15  32:23 15  33:06 15  34:25 15  34:54 15 00:34:54
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         00:40 22  01:14 18  02:00 20  01:49 20  00:59 10  01:58 20  01:42 15  02:36 22  01:33 12  01:51 19  01:36 12  02:02 28  04:59 18  02:42 13  01:46 11  01:34 19  01:22 18  00:43 11  01:19  9  00:29 21
                                                 -00:04     00:09     00:24     00:38    -00:01     00:23     00:30     00:58     00:19     00:14     00:19     00:43     00:41    -00:07     00:30     00:27     00:28     00:09     00:11     00:00   
16. Mati Kallemets            00:35:29 17:47:58   00:42 27  02:02 25  03:57 19  05:34 16  06:42 16  08:38 16  10:24 17  12:45 15  14:19 15  16:42 18  18:16 18  20:03 18  25:02 18  27:40 15  29:37 16  31:07 16  32:30 16  33:25 16  35:01 16  35:29 16 00:35:29
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         00:42 27  01:20 25  01:55 14  01:37 13  01:08 22  01:56 15  01:46 18  02:21 15  01:34 14  02:23 27  01:34 11  01:47 18  04:59 18  02:38 11  01:57 15  01:30 16  01:23 19  00:55 22  01:36 16  00:28 18
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:19     00:26     00:08     00:21     00:34     00:43     00:20     00:46     00:17     00:28     00:41    -00:11     00:41     00:23     00:29     00:21     00:28    -00:01   
17. Claudia Birk              00:37:41 17:34:17   00:40 22  01:54 19  04:00 20  06:29 26  07:27 24  09:20 22  11:05 22  13:41 22  15:24 19  17:09 19  18:50 19  20:41 19  26:07 20  29:43 20  32:09 20  33:40 20  35:05 20  35:56 20  37:13 17  37:41 17 00:37:41
   20305 Okas                      R1 N16         00:40 22  01:14 18  02:06 23  02:29 32  00:58  9  01:53 14  01:45 17  02:36 22  01:43 20  01:45 17  01:41 16  01:51 21  05:26 22  03:36 26  02:26 24  01:31 17  01:25 21  00:51 18  01:17  7  00:28 18
                                                 -00:04     00:09     00:30     01:18    -00:02     00:18     00:33     00:58     00:29     00:08     00:24     00:32     01:08     00:47     01:10     00:24     00:31     00:17     00:09    -00:01   
18. Elisa Uibo                00:38:44 17:04:04   00:44 29  02:07 27  04:09 23  05:51 20  06:57 19  08:57 18  10:45 18  13:13 17  14:42 17  16:20 15  18:00 16  19:46 15  25:01 17  28:05 17  30:17 17  31:45 17  33:21 17  34:19 17  38:00 18  38:44 18 00:38:44
       0                           R1 N21         00:44 29  01:23 29  02:02 21  01:42 16  01:06 20  02:00 21  01:48 20  02:28 18  01:29  9  01:38 14  01:40 15  01:46 17  05:15 20  03:04 22  02:12 21  01:28 13  01:36 27  00:58 24  03:41 28  00:44 33
                                                  00:00     00:18     00:26     00:31     00:06     00:25     00:36     00:50     00:15     00:01     00:23     00:27     00:57     00:15     00:56     00:21     00:42     00:24     02:33     00:15   
19. Kermo Ilau                00:38:45 17:34:14   00:38 20  01:43 12  03:24  9  04:57 12  06:00 13  07:56 13  09:47 13  13:31 20  15:54 22  17:46 21  20:01 21  21:34 21  27:44 22  31:09 23  33:44 24  35:17 23  36:30 21  37:09 21  38:19 19  38:45 19 00:38:45
   18741 Okas                      R1 M16         00:38 20  01:05 11  01:41  5  01:33 11  01:03 18  01:56 15  01:51 23  03:44 28  02:23 27  01:52 20  02:15 27  01:33  9  06:10 25  03:25 23  02:35 27  01:33 18  01:13 14  00:39  7  01:10  5  00:26 12
                                                 -00:06     00:00     00:05     00:22     00:03     00:21     00:39     02:06     01:09     00:15     00:58     00:14     01:52     00:36     01:19     00:26     00:19     00:05     00:02    -00:03   
20. Annika Mändla             00:38:57 17:04:01   00:44 29  02:11 29  04:15 24  05:58 21  07:04 20  09:04 20  10:59 20  13:19 18  14:55 18  16:26 17  18:07 17  20:00 16  24:57 15  28:29 18  30:31 18  32:12 18  33:41 18  34:35 19  38:22 20  38:57 20 00:38:57
       0                           R1 N21         00:44 29  01:27 30  02:04 22  01:43 18  01:06 20  02:00 21  01:55 25  02:20 13  01:36 16  01:31 10  01:41 16  01:53 22  04:57 17  03:32 24  02:02 18  01:41 24  01:29 25  00:54 20  03:47 30  00:35 30
                                                  00:00     00:22     00:28     00:32     00:06     00:25     00:43     00:42     00:22    -00:06     00:24     00:34     00:39     00:43     00:46     00:34     00:35     00:20     02:39     00:06   
21. Peeter Viik               00:39:14 17:04:50   00:38 20  01:55 21  04:03 21  05:45 18  06:53 18  09:10 21  10:58 19  14:56 26  16:52 24  18:47 24  20:28 23  22:21 23  28:50 24  31:37 24  33:36 23  35:16 22  36:37 22  37:27 22  38:45 21  39:14 21 00:39:14
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         00:38 20  01:17 23  02:08 24  01:42 16  01:08 22  02:17 26  01:48 20  03:58 29  01:56 24  01:55 21  01:41 16  01:53 22  06:29 27  02:47 16  01:59 17  01:40 22  01:21 17  00:50 16  01:18  8  00:29 21
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:32     00:31     00:08     00:42     00:36     02:20     00:42     00:18     00:24     00:34     02:11    -00:02     00:43     00:33     00:27     00:16     00:10     00:00   
22. Marika Meister            00:39:24 17:00:56   00:40 22  01:53 18  04:17 25  06:13 23  07:27 24  09:39 25  11:28 24  13:52 23  15:43 21  17:18 20  18:56 20  20:50 20  26:07 20  28:44 19  30:56 19  32:25 19  33:43 19  34:33 18  38:53 22  39:24 22 00:39:24
    1883 Okas                      R1 N40         00:40 22  01:13 16  02:24 26  01:56 23  01:14 27  02:12 25  01:49 22  02:24 16  01:51 21  01:35 12  01:38 14  01:54 24  05:17 21  02:37 10  02:12 21  01:29 15  01:18 16  00:50 16  04:20 33  00:31 26
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:48     00:45     00:14     00:37     00:37     00:46     00:37    -00:02     00:21     00:35     00:59    -00:12     00:56     00:22     00:24     00:16     03:12     00:02   
23. Erika Laherand            00:40:27 17:11:24   00:41 25  02:02 25  04:20 26  06:28 25  07:39 27  09:57 27  11:50 27  16:10 28  18:01 28  19:42 25  21:34 25  23:31 25  28:15 23  31:03 22  33:34 22  35:14 21  36:40 23  37:38 23  39:51 23  40:27 23 00:40:27
   22321 Sula                      R1 N40         00:41 25  01:21 27  02:18 25  02:08 25  01:11 25  02:18 27  01:53 24  04:20 30  01:51 21  01:41 15  01:52 23  01:57 26  04:44 15  02:48 17  02:31 26  01:40 22  01:26 22  00:58 24  02:13 21  00:36 31
                                                 -00:03     00:16     00:42     00:57     00:11     00:43     00:41     02:42     00:37     00:04     00:35     00:38     00:26    -00:01     01:15     00:33     00:32     00:24     01:05     00:07   
24. Otto Villem Valdmann      00:42:20 18:15:51   00:43 28  02:01 23  03:45 15  05:50 19  07:21 21  09:02 19  11:12 23  13:21 19  17:01 25  17:59 22  20:11 22  22:08 22  25:36 19  30:21 21  33:16 21  35:33 24  36:47 24  37:52 24  41:56 24  42:20 24 00:42:20
       0                           R1 M12         00:43 28  01:18 24  01:44  8  02:05 24  01:31 30  01:41  6  02:10 28  02:09  9  03:40 31  00:58  1  02:12 26  01:57 26  03:28  2  04:45 29  02:55 28  02:17 29  01:14 15  01:05 28  04:04 32  00:24  8
                                                 -00:01     00:13     00:08     00:54     00:31     00:06     00:58     00:31     02:26    -00:39     00:55     00:38    -00:50     01:56     01:39     01:10     00:20     00:31     02:56    -00:05   
25. Mart Ulm                  00:42:27 17:53:10   01:07 34  02:29 30  05:49 30  08:12 30  09:33 30  12:01 30  14:19 30  16:50 30  18:59 30  21:03 29  22:46 28  24:29 28  30:11 28  33:13 26  35:21 25  37:25 26  39:42 27  40:29 27  42:01 25  42:27 25 00:42:27
   24704                           R1 M21         01:07 34  01:22 28  03:20 30  02:23 31  01:21 29  02:28 28  02:18 29  02:31 19  02:09 26  02:04 24  01:43 19  01:43 15  05:42 23  03:02 21  02:08 20  02:04 27  02:17 30  00:47 14  01:32 14  00:26 12
                                                  00:23     00:17     01:44     01:12     00:21     00:53     01:06     00:53     00:55     00:27     00:26     00:24     01:24     00:13     00:52     00:57     01:23     00:13     00:24    -00:03   
26. Marge Pajuste             00:43:03 17:19:10   00:55 33  02:08 28  04:07 22  06:19 24  07:21 21  09:24 23  11:02 21  13:40 21  15:32 20  20:45 28  22:17 27  23:50 26  30:07 27  33:06 25  35:23 26  37:02 25  38:25 25  39:49 25  42:14 26  43:03 26 00:43:03
       0                           R1 N21         00:55 33  01:13 16  01:59 18  02:12 26  01:02 17  02:03 23  01:38 10  02:38 24  01:52 23  05:13 33  01:32 10  01:33  9  06:17 26  02:59 20  02:17 23  01:39 21  01:23 19  01:24 34  02:25 25  00:49 34
                                                  00:11     00:08     00:23     01:01     00:02     00:28     00:26     01:00     00:38     03:36     00:15     00:14     01:59     00:10     01:01     00:32     00:29     00:50     01:17     00:20   
27. Reet Rohi                 00:45:57 17:19:52   00:36 16  01:52 17  04:22 27  06:12 22  07:25 23  11:23 29  13:31 29  16:06 27  17:46 27  20:38 27  22:46 28  24:41 29  29:34 25  33:26 27  35:52 27  37:51 27  39:22 26  40:23 26  45:16 27  45:57 27 00:45:57
    1203 Okas                      R1 N40         00:36 16  01:16 22  02:30 27  01:50 21  01:13 26  03:58 33  02:08 27  02:35 21  01:40 18  02:52 28  02:08 25  01:55 25  04:53 16  03:52 27  02:26 24  01:59 26  01:31 26  01:01 26  04:53 34  00:41 32
                                                 -00:08     00:11     00:54     00:39     00:13     02:23     00:56     00:57     00:26     01:15     00:51     00:36     00:35     01:03     01:10     00:52     00:37     00:27     03:45     00:12   
28. Joosep Michels            00:48:10 17:58:34   00:41 25  02:01 23  04:50 29  07:07 29  08:25 29  11:07 28  13:26 28  16:24 29  18:47 29  21:39 30  24:10 30  26:39 30  34:06 29  38:04 29  40:59 29  43:04 28  45:07 28  46:16 28  47:39 28  48:10 28 00:48:10
   18128 Okas                      R1 M14         00:41 25  01:20 25  02:49 28  02:17 29  01:18 28  02:42 29  02:19 30  02:58 26  02:23 27  02:52 28  02:31 28  02:29 30  07:27 29  03:58 28  02:55 28  02:05 28  02:03 29  01:09 29  01:23 12  00:31 26
                                                 -00:03     00:15     01:13     01:06     00:18     01:07     01:07     01:20     01:09     01:15     01:14     01:10     03:09     01:09     01:39     00:58     01:09     00:35     00:15     00:02   
29. Sören Pent                00:50:58 17:44:26   00:30  5  01:45 13  04:40 28  06:32 27  07:31 26  09:37 24  11:32 25  14:12 25  17:38 26  19:47 26  21:52 26  24:01 27  29:57 26  41:39 30  44:36 30  46:03 30  47:57 30  49:00 30  50:35 29  50:58 29 00:50:58
   25782 Okas                      R1 M14         00:30  5  01:15 21  02:55 29  01:52 22  00:59 10  02:06 24  01:55 25  02:40 25  03:26 29  02:09 25  02:05 24  02:09 29  05:56 24  11:42 34  02:57 30  01:27 12  01:54 28  01:03 27  01:35 15  00:23  5
                                                 -00:14     00:10     01:19     00:41    -00:01     00:31     00:43     01:02     02:12     00:32     00:48     00:50     01:38     08:53     01:41     00:20     01:00     00:29     00:27    -00:06   
30. Tarmo Eilpu               00:51:13 17:05:00   00:47 32  01:57 22  03:49 16  06:51 28  07:59 28  09:56 26  11:36 26  14:02 24  15:59 23  18:21 23  21:07 24  22:40 24  35:18 30  37:47 28  39:37 28  44:54 29  46:05 29  46:43 29  50:44 30  51:13 30 00:51:13
       0 Luua Metsanduskool        R1 M40         00:47 32  01:10 14  01:52 13  03:02 34  01:08 22  01:57 18  01:40 13  02:26 17  01:57 25  02:22 26  02:46 29  01:33  9  12:38 30  02:29  9  01:50 14  05:17 34  01:11 12  00:38  5  04:01 31  00:29 21
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:16     01:51     00:08     00:22     00:28     00:48     00:43     00:45     01:29     00:14     08:20    -00:20     00:34     04:10     00:17     00:04     02:53     00:00   
31. Laura Ulm                 01:19:32 17:08:09   00:32  8  02:38 31  07:13 31  09:29 32  11:27 31  15:19 32  18:32 32  23:08 33  27:24 34  32:06 33  35:33 33  39:32 31  55:21 33  65:48 32  70:04 31  73:11 31  75:37 31  76:54 31  79:04 31  79:32 31 01:19:32
       0                           R1 N12         00:32  8  02:06 32  04:35 32  02:16 28  01:58 33  03:52 31  03:13 32  04:36 33  04:16 34  04:42 31  03:27 31  03:59 31  15:49 34  10:27 31  04:16 31  03:07 32  02:26 32  01:17 32  02:10 20  00:28 18
                                                 -00:12     01:01     02:59     01:05     00:58     02:17     02:01     02:58     03:02     03:05     02:10     02:40     11:31     07:38     03:00     02:00     01:32     00:43     01:02    -00:01   
32. Alvar Nikkel              01:19:34 17:08:08   00:28  2  02:42 34  07:14 32  09:28 31  11:28 32  15:26 34  18:36 34  23:11 34  27:23 33  32:04 32  35:32 31  39:34 32  55:21 33  65:47 31  70:08 33  73:14 33  75:41 34  76:54 31  79:07 32  79:34 32 01:19:34
   18748                           R1 M12         00:28  2  02:14 34  04:32 31  02:14 27  02:00 34  03:58 33  03:10 31  04:35 32  04:12 32  04:41 30  03:28 32  04:02 32  15:47 33  10:26 30  04:21 33  03:06 31  02:27 33  01:13 30  02:13 21  00:27 15
                                                 -00:16     01:09     02:56     01:03     01:00     02:23     01:58     02:57     02:58     03:04     02:11     02:43     11:29     07:37     03:05     01:59     01:33     00:39     01:05    -00:02   
33. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       01:19:36 17:08:09   00:36 16  02:39 32  07:16 33  09:55 34  11:29 33  15:21 33  18:34 33  23:07 32  27:20 32  32:07 34  35:32 31  39:41 34  55:18 31  65:49 33  70:07 32  73:15 34  75:38 32  76:55 34  79:09 33  79:36 33 01:19:36
   22906                           R1 N14         00:36 16  02:03 31  04:37 33  02:39 33  01:34 31  03:52 31  03:13 32  04:33 31  04:13 33  04:47 32  03:25 30  04:09 34  15:37 31  10:31 33  04:18 32  03:08 33  02:23 31  01:17 32  02:14 23  00:27 15
                                                 -00:08     00:58     03:01     01:28     00:34     02:17     02:01     02:55     02:59     03:10     02:08     02:50     11:19     07:42     03:02     02:01     01:29     00:43     01:06    -00:02   
34. Johannes Lepp             01:19:42 17:08:06   00:33 12  02:40 33  07:17 34  09:37 33  11:32 34  15:03 31  18:19 31  23:01 31  26:34 31  32:03 31  35:34 34  39:37 33  55:19 32  65:49 33  70:12 34  73:12 32  75:39 33  76:54 31  79:11 34  79:42 34 01:19:42
   22910                           R1 M12         00:33 12  02:07 33  04:37 33  02:20 30  01:55 32  03:31 30  03:16 34  04:42 34  03:33 30  05:29 34  03:31 33  04:03 33  15:42 32  10:30 32  04:23 34  03:00 30  02:27 33  01:15 31  02:17 24  00:31 26
                                                 -00:11     01:02     03:01     01:09     00:55     01:56     02:04     03:04     02:19     03:52     02:14     02:44     11:24     07:41     03:07     01:53     01:33     00:41     01:09     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     00:51     01:24     01:11     00:42     01:25     01:12     01:38     01:10     00:58     01:07     01:18     02:57     01:52     01:16     01:07     00:54     00:34     01:04     00:19   00:23:25

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 17 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            00:23:59 17:13:49   00:31  3  01:45  2  02:46  3  04:09  1  06:25  1  08:56  1  10:20  1  11:25  1  12:48  1  13:40  1  15:18  1  16:30  1  18:28  1  19:24  1  20:16  1  20:54  1  23:37  1  23:59  1 00:23:59
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M18         00:31  3  01:14  3  01:01  4  01:23  1  02:16  1  02:31  1  01:24  1  01:05  1  01:23  5  00:52  1  01:38  3  01:12  4  01:58  5  00:56  1  00:52  1  00:38  7  02:43 13  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:26:25 17:15:59   00:35  5  01:39  1  02:33  1  04:25  2  07:22  2  10:00  2  13:42  4  15:17  3  16:25  3  17:22  3  19:02  3  20:02  2  21:49  2  22:51  2  23:55  2  24:30  2  25:56  2  26:25  2 00:26:25
    1881                           R2 N40         00:35  5  01:04  1  00:54  1  01:52  4  02:57  5  02:38  2  03:42 17  01:35  3  01:08  2  00:57  2  01:40  4  01:00  2  01:47  2  01:02  2  01:04  3  00:35  5  01:26  6  00:29  7
                                                  00:04    -00:10    -00:07     00:29     00:41     00:07     02:18     00:30    -00:15     00:05     00:02    -00:12    -00:11     00:06     00:12    -00:03    -01:17     00:07   
 3. Hillar Nikkari            00:28:47 17:03:44   00:35  5  02:01  6  02:59  4  05:26  8  08:23  6  12:01  6  13:42  4  15:43  6  17:18  5  18:30  5  20:29  4  21:48  4  23:43  4  25:03  4  26:21  4  27:02  4  28:16  3  28:47  3 00:28:47
    1716 SK RT                     R2 M40         00:35  5  01:26  8  00:58  3  02:27  9  02:57  5  03:38  6  01:41  2  02:01  7  01:35  8  01:12  8  01:59  5  01:19  5  01:55  4  01:20  9  01:18  5  00:41  9  01:14  1  00:31  9
                                                  00:04     00:12    -00:03     01:04     00:41     01:07     00:17     00:56     00:12     00:20     00:21     00:07    -00:03     00:24     00:26     00:03    -01:29     00:09   
 4. Ivika Raudsepp            00:29:19 17:47:17   00:46 11  02:09 10  03:16  8  05:18  7  08:51  7  11:32  5  13:39  3  15:38  4  16:55  4  18:06  4  20:29  4  21:52  5  23:55  5  25:07  5  26:34  5  27:02  4  28:47  4  29:19  4 00:29:19
       0                           R2 N21         00:46 11  01:23  6  01:07  5  02:02  6  03:33  7  02:41  3  02:07  6  01:59  6  01:17  3  01:11  6  02:23  9  01:23  7  02:03  7  01:12  6  01:27  7  00:28  2  01:45 11  00:32 10
                                                  00:15     00:09     00:06     00:39     01:17     00:10     00:43     00:54    -00:06     00:19     00:45     00:11     00:05     00:16     00:35    -00:10    -00:58     00:10   
 5. Kaspar Valper             00:31:24 18:01:56   00:28  1  02:02  8  03:11  7  05:43  9  09:48  9  13:07  9  14:50  7  17:09  7  19:03  6  20:13  6  22:31  7  23:57  7  26:18  8  27:27  8  28:52  7  29:41  7  30:57  5  31:24  5 00:31:24
   15398                           R2 M18         00:28  1  01:34 10  01:09  7  02:32 11  04:05 10  03:19  5  01:43  3  02:19 11  01:54 11  01:10  5  02:18  8  01:26  8  02:21  8  01:09  4  01:25  6  00:49 15  01:16  2  00:27  5
                                                 -00:03     00:20     00:08     01:09     01:49     00:48     00:19     01:14     00:31     00:18     00:40     00:14     00:23     00:13     00:33     00:11    -01:27     00:05   
 6. Egne Lappmaa              00:31:43 17:44:04   00:32  4  01:47  4  02:43  2  05:14  6  08:10  5  12:22  7  16:38 10  18:16 10  19:20  8  20:17  7  21:44  6  22:43  6  24:33  6  25:55  6  27:01  6  27:45  6  31:20  6  31:43  6 00:31:43
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         00:32  4  01:15  4  00:56  2  02:31 10  02:56  4  04:12 10  04:16 18  01:38  4  01:04  1  00:57  2  01:27  1  00:59  1  01:50  3  01:22 10  01:06  4  00:44 11  03:35 14  00:23  3
                                                  00:01     00:01    -00:05     01:08     00:40     01:41     02:52     00:33    -00:19     00:05    -00:11    -00:13    -00:08     00:26     00:14     00:06     00:52     00:01   
 7. Kadri Raadla              00:32:01 17:04:41   00:28  1  02:01  6  03:17  9  04:51  4  07:30  3  11:23  4  13:06  2  14:28  2  15:47  2  17:06  2  18:43  2  21:28  3  23:04  3  24:53  3  25:50  3  26:32  3  31:32  7  32:01  7 00:32:01
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         00:28  1  01:33  9  01:16  8  01:34  2  02:39  2  03:53  9  01:43  3  01:22  2  01:19  4  01:19 10  01:37  2  02:45 19  01:36  1  01:49 13  00:57  2  00:42 10  05:00 18  00:29  7
                                                 -00:03     00:19     00:15     00:11     00:23     01:22     00:19     00:17    -00:04     00:27    -00:01     01:33    -00:22     00:53     00:05     00:04     02:17     00:07   
 8. Kaari Kargu               00:33:21 17:46:54   00:37  8  02:25 12  03:45 11  06:05 11  09:58 10  13:37 10  15:40  9  17:43  9  19:12  7  20:52  9  23:20 10  24:53 10  27:38 10  28:52 10  30:29  8  31:16  8  32:56  8  33:21  8 00:33:21
   17300 Okas                      R2 N16         00:37  8  01:48 12  01:20 11  02:20  8  03:53  8  03:39  7  02:03  5  02:03  8  01:29  7  01:40 15  02:28 10  01:33 11  02:45 11  01:14  7  01:37 10  00:47 13  01:40  8  00:25  4
                                                  00:06     00:34     00:19     00:57     01:37     01:08     00:39     00:58     00:06     00:48     00:50     00:21     00:47     00:18     00:45     00:09    -01:03     00:03   
 9. Mia Mai Muru              00:33:31 17:24:55   00:35  5  01:46  3  03:02  5  05:03  5  09:07  8  12:53  8  15:27  8  17:34  8  19:21  9  20:32  8  23:01  9  24:11  8  26:11  7  27:22  7  31:24  9  31:51  9  33:10  9  33:31  9 00:33:31
       0                           R2 N14         00:35  5  01:11  2  01:16  8  02:01  5  04:04  9  03:46  8  02:34 11  02:07  9  01:47  9  01:11  6  02:29 11  01:10  3  02:00  6  01:11  5  04:02 18  00:27  1  01:19  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:04    -00:03     00:15     00:38     01:48     01:15     01:10     01:02     00:24     00:19     00:51    -00:02     00:02     00:15     03:10    -00:11    -01:24    -00:01   
10. Toomas Liiva              00:37:59 16:57:39   00:37  8  01:55  5  03:02  5  04:49  3  07:44  4  10:36  3  14:01  6  15:42  5  19:48 10  20:54 10  22:55  8  24:15  9  26:41  9  27:44  9  33:03 10  35:49 12  37:18 10  37:59 10 00:37:59
    8656                           R2 M40         00:37  8  01:18  5  01:07  5  01:47  3  02:55  3  02:52  4  03:25 13  01:41  5  04:06 20  01:06  4  02:01  6  01:20  6  02:26  9  01:03  3  05:19 19  02:46 20  01:29  7  00:41 14
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:06     00:24     00:39     00:21     02:01     00:36     02:43     00:14     00:23     00:08     00:28     00:07     04:27     02:08    -01:14     00:19   
11. Koidu Laanemets           00:40:58 17:16:12   01:14 15  03:22 17  05:00 15  08:11 12  12:18 12  16:46 12  18:57 12  21:40 12  23:33 12  25:02 12  27:36 12  29:07 12  32:00 12  33:18 11  35:00 12  35:47 11  40:10 11  40:58 11 00:40:58
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         01:14 15  02:08 17  01:38 12  03:11 14  04:07 11  04:28 11  02:11  7  02:43 15  01:53 10  01:29 12  02:34 12  01:31 10  02:53 12  01:18  8  01:42 11  00:47 13  04:23 17  00:48 18
                                                  00:43     00:54     00:37     01:48     01:51     01:57     00:47     01:38     00:30     00:37     00:56     00:19     00:55     00:22     00:50     00:09     01:40     00:26   
12. Piia Jaaksoo              00:41:57 17:09:27   00:46 11  02:23 11  03:42 10  05:57 10  11:27 11  16:26 11  18:50 11  20:59 11  22:25 11  23:53 11  26:00 11  27:27 11  30:01 11  33:30 12  34:58 11  35:38 10  41:23 12  41:57 12 00:41:57
       0                           R2 N40         00:46 11  01:37 11  01:19 10  02:15  7  05:30 20  04:59 14  02:24  9  02:09 10  01:26  6  01:28 11  02:07  7  01:27  9  02:34 10  03:29 19  01:28  8  00:40  8  05:45 19  00:34 12
                                                  00:15     00:23     00:18     00:52     03:14     02:28     01:00     01:04     00:03     00:36     00:29     00:15     00:36     02:33     00:36     00:02     03:02     00:12   
13. Leelo Sülla               00:45:07 17:12:19   01:15 16  03:21 15  04:59 13  08:26 14  12:38 13  18:16 14  21:54 14  24:56 14  26:54 13  28:31 13  31:25 13  33:06 13  36:15 13  37:47 14  39:48 14  40:40 14  44:22 13  45:07 13 00:45:07
   25684                           R2 N40         01:15 16  02:06 16  01:38 12  03:27 16  04:12 12  05:38 18  03:38 14  03:02 18  01:58 13  01:37 13  02:54 14  01:41 13  03:09 13  01:32 12  02:01 13  00:52 18  03:42 15  00:45 16
                                                  00:44     00:52     00:37     02:04     01:56     03:07     02:14     01:57     00:35     00:45     01:16     00:29     01:11     00:36     01:09     00:14     00:59     00:23   
14. Eve Malsroos              00:45:08 17:12:17   01:16 17  03:21 15  04:59 13  08:23 13  12:38 13  18:17 15  21:57 15  24:59 15  26:55 14  28:34 14  31:26 14  33:07 14  36:16 14  37:39 13  39:46 13  40:37 13  44:22 13  45:08 14 00:45:08
   24785                           R2 N40         01:16 17  02:05 15  01:38 12  03:24 15  04:15 13  05:39 19  03:40 16  03:02 18  01:56 12  01:39 14  02:52 13  01:41 13  03:09 13  01:23 11  02:07 14  00:51 17  03:45 16  00:46 17
                                                  00:45     00:51     00:37     02:01     01:59     03:08     02:16     01:57     00:33     00:47     01:14     00:29     01:11     00:27     01:15     00:13     01:02     00:24   
15. Mirell Rand               00:48:08 17:10:05   01:13 14  03:01 14  07:42 19  10:34 18  15:48 17  20:48 17  23:15 17  26:02 17  29:12 17  30:57 17  34:20 17  35:59 16  39:17 16  42:18 16  44:47 15  45:43 16  47:27 15  48:08 15 00:48:08
       0                           R2 N10         01:13 14  01:48 12  04:41 19  02:52 13  05:14 18  05:00 15  02:27 10  02:47 16  03:10 19  01:45 16  03:23 17  01:39 12  03:18 16  03:01 17  02:29 16  00:56 19  01:44  9  00:41 14
                                                  00:42     00:34     03:40     01:29     02:58     02:29     01:03     01:42     01:47     00:53     01:45     00:27     01:20     02:05     01:37     00:18    -00:59     00:19   
16. Sofia Loretta Vester      00:48:45 17:10:02   00:56 13  03:00 13  07:46 20  10:33 17  16:02 19  20:52 18  23:15 17  26:54 18  29:16 18  31:02 18  34:22 18  36:07 17  39:18 17  42:26 17  44:55 16  45:41 15  47:48 16  48:45 16 00:48:45
       0                           R2 N10         00:56 13  02:04 14  04:46 20  02:47 12  05:29 19  04:50 13  02:23  8  03:39 20  02:22 15  01:46 17  03:20 16  01:45 15  03:11 15  03:08 18  02:29 16  00:46 12  02:07 12  00:57 19
                                                  00:25     00:50     03:45     01:24     03:13     02:19     00:59     02:34     00:59     00:54     01:42     00:33     01:13     02:12     01:37     00:08    -00:36     00:35   
17. Karola Sasse              00:51:24 16:58:02   01:27 18  03:41 18  05:31 16  09:00 15  13:37 15  18:13 13  21:51 13  24:52 13  27:07 15  29:46 16  33:49 16  36:15 18  39:43 18  41:50 15  47:46 18  48:35 18  50:19 17  51:24 17 00:51:24
       0                           R2 N10         01:27 18  02:14 18  01:50 16  03:29 17  04:37 14  04:36 12  03:38 14  03:01 17  02:15 14  02:39 20  04:03 20  02:26 16  03:28 17  02:07 14  05:56 20  00:49 15  01:44  9  01:05 20
                                                  00:56     01:00     00:49     02:06     02:21     02:05     02:14     01:56     00:52     01:47     02:25     01:14     01:30     01:11     05:04     00:11    -00:59     00:43   
18. Simo Linno                00:54:01 17:19:45   00:40 10  02:03  9  03:46 12  09:02 16  13:41 16  19:52 16  22:29 16  25:03 16  27:25 16  28:42 15  31:52 15  35:12 15  39:16 15  44:19 18  46:36 17  47:08 17  53:27 18  54:01 18 00:54:01
       0                           R2 M10         00:40 10  01:23  6  01:43 15  05:16 20  04:39 15  06:11 20  02:37 12  02:34 13  02:22 15  01:17  9  03:10 15  03:20 20  04:04 18  05:03 20  02:17 15  00:32  3  06:19 20  00:34 12
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:42     03:53     02:23     03:40     01:13     01:29     00:59     00:25     01:32     02:08     02:06     04:07     01:25    -00:06     03:36     00:12   
19. Margetta Pajuste          00:56:16 17:36:52   01:55 19  04:35 19  07:00 17  11:01 19  16:02 19  21:19 19  31:50 19  34:24 19  36:58 19  39:03 19  42:30 19  45:04 19  49:56 19  52:03 19  53:52 19  54:26 19  55:48 19  56:16 19 00:56:16
       0                           R2 N12         01:55 19  02:40 20  02:25 17  04:01 19  05:01 17  05:17 16  10:31 19  02:34 13  02:34 17  02:05 19  03:27 18  02:34 18  04:52 19  02:07 14  01:49 12  00:34  4  01:22  4  00:28  6
                                                  01:24     01:26     01:24     02:38     02:45     02:46     09:07     01:29     01:11     01:13     01:49     01:22     02:54     01:11     00:57    -00:04    -01:21     00:06   
20. Helena Karjane            00:56:27 17:36:51   02:11 20  04:40 20  07:11 18  11:07 20  16:01 18  21:25 20  32:04 20  34:25 20  37:11 20  39:10 20  42:39 20  45:09 20  50:02 20  52:20 20  53:54 20  54:30 20  55:55 20  56:27 20 00:56:27
       0                           R2 N16         02:11 20  02:29 19  02:31 18  03:56 18  04:54 16  05:24 17  10:39 20  02:21 12  02:46 18  01:59 18  03:29 19  02:30 17  04:53 20  02:18 16  01:34  9  00:36  6  01:25  5  00:32 10
                                                  01:40     01:15     01:30     02:33     02:38     02:53     09:15     01:16     01:23     01:07     01:51     01:18     02:55     01:22     00:42    -00:02    -01:18     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:04     00:54     01:23     02:16     02:31     01:24     01:05     01:04     00:52     01:27     00:59     01:36     00:56     00:52     00:27     01:14     00:21   00:20:53

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 11 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Sander Daniel Leht        00:13:27 18:29:36   00:36  7  01:53  2  04:14  2  05:28  2  06:41  1  07:55  1  09:08  1  09:58  1  11:04  1  11:39  1  12:57  1  13:27  1 00:13:27
    5485 Okas                      R3 M10         00:36  7  01:17  2  02:21  2  01:14  1  01:13  3  01:14  5  01:13  3  00:50  1  01:06  1  00:35  3  01:18  4  00:30 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martina Muld              00:16:56 17:42:00   00:25  1  01:29  1  03:33  1  05:26  1  07:34  2  09:02  2  10:29  2  11:56  2  13:26  2  14:03  2  16:34  2  16:56  2 00:16:56
       0                           R3 N14         00:25  1  01:04  1  02:04  1  01:53  5  02:08 12  01:28 11  01:27  7  01:27  6  01:30  5  00:37  7  02:31 20  00:22  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:13    -00:17     00:39     00:55     00:14     00:14     00:37     00:24     00:02     01:13    -00:08   
 3. Kaisa Rämmann             00:17:01 17:42:54   01:10 17  02:36  8  05:07  7  08:35 10  09:39  6  10:36  5  11:34  5  12:44  4  14:39  3  15:30  3  16:40  3  17:01  3 00:17:01
   17304 Okas                      R3 N12         01:10 17  01:26  7  02:31  3  03:28 25  01:04  2  00:57  1  00:58  1  01:10  2  01:55 17  00:51 20  01:10  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:10     02:14    -00:09    -00:17    -00:15     00:20     00:49     00:16    -00:08    -00:09   
 4. Alice Ütsik               00:17:10 17:42:52   01:11 19  02:40  9  05:11  9  08:39 11  09:40  7  10:40  6  11:41  6  12:52  5  14:43  4  15:36  4  16:45  4  17:10  4 00:17:10
       0                           R3 N16         01:11 19  01:29  8  02:31  3  03:28 25  01:01  1  01:00  2  01:01  2  01:11  4  01:51 13  00:53 23  01:09  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:35     00:12     00:10     02:14    -00:12    -00:14    -00:12     00:21     00:45     00:18    -00:09    -00:05   
 5. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:19:10 17:08:46   00:34  4  02:10  5  04:45  5  06:36  4  08:12  4  09:31  4  10:53  4  12:36  3  16:04  7  16:47  7  18:44  5  19:10  5 00:19:10
   23056 Okas                      R3 N16         00:34  4  01:36  9  02:35  7  01:51  4  01:36  6  01:19  8  01:22  6  01:43  7  03:28 30  00:43 13  01:57 10  00:26  5
                                                 -00:02     00:19     00:14     00:37     00:23     00:05     00:09     00:53     02:22     00:08     00:39    -00:04   
 6. Sella Helts               00:19:34 17:46:56   00:32  2  01:53  2  04:35  3  07:51  7  09:40  7  10:58  7  12:29  7  14:19  6  15:25  5  16:18  5  19:08  6  19:34  6 00:19:34
   26947 Okas                      R3 N14         00:32  2  01:21  3  02:42  8  03:16 23  01:49  9  01:18  7  01:31  8  01:50  8  01:06  1  00:53 23  02:50 25  00:26  5
                                                 -00:04     00:04     00:21     02:02     00:36     00:04     00:18     01:00     00:00     00:18     01:32    -00:04   
 7. Helen  Soo                00:19:37 17:46:57   00:32  2  01:55  4  04:38  4  07:50  6  09:41  9  10:58  7  12:31  8  14:22  7  15:28  6  16:20  6  19:09  7  19:37  7 00:19:37
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R3 N14         00:32  2  01:23  4  02:43  9  03:12 22  01:51 10  01:17  6  01:33  9  01:51  9  01:06  1  00:52 22  02:49 24  00:28  9
                                                 -00:04     00:06     00:22     01:58     00:38     00:03     00:20     01:01     00:00     00:17     01:31    -00:02   
 8. Hugo-Bert Muru            00:20:22 17:25:22   00:34  4  02:14  6  04:48  6  06:28  3  07:51  3  09:30  3  10:47  3  15:18  9  16:54  8  18:04  8  19:56  9  20:22  8 00:20:22
       0                           R3 M12         00:34  4  01:40 10  02:34  6  01:40  3  01:23  5  01:39 13  01:17  4  04:31 22  01:36  7  01:10 29  01:52  8  00:26  5
                                                 -00:02     00:23     00:13     00:26     00:10     00:25     00:04     03:41     00:30     00:35     00:34    -00:04   
 9. Kadi Saviir               00:21:11 17:57:37   00:56 13  02:52 11  05:24 10  07:00  5  09:17  5  11:05  9  12:50  9  14:51  8  17:06  9  18:15  9  19:54  8  21:11  9 00:21:11
       0                           R3 N21         00:56 13  01:56 12  02:32  5  01:36  2  02:17 13  01:48 15  01:45 10  02:01 10  02:15 28  01:09 28  01:39  6  01:17 31
                                                  00:20     00:39     00:11     00:22     01:04     00:34     00:32     01:11     01:09     00:34     00:21     00:47   
10. Tormi Ulm                 00:24:31 17:53:16   00:40  9  02:49 10  05:44 11  08:41 12  11:18 12  12:55 12  14:15 12  16:49 10  18:32 10  20:18 10  24:02 10  24:31 10 00:24:31
       0                           R3 M10         00:40  9  02:09 19  02:55 11  02:57 12  02:37 20  01:37 12  01:20  5  02:34 13  01:43  9  01:46 32  03:44 30  00:29 10
                                                  00:04     00:52     00:34     01:43     01:24     00:23     00:07     01:44     00:37     01:11     02:26    -00:01   
11. Kalle Vaher               00:27:48 18:06:53   00:52 10  03:04 13  08:14 17  11:25 17  13:45 13  16:14 16  18:57 15  22:31 13  24:23 12  24:58 11  27:17 11  27:48 11 00:27:48
       0                           R3 M10         00:52 10  02:12 20  05:10 23  03:11 21  02:20 14  02:29 25  02:43 24  03:34 21  01:52 14  00:35  3  02:19 14  00:31 13
                                                  00:16     00:55     02:49     01:57     01:07     01:15     01:30     02:44     00:46     00:00     01:01     00:01   
12. Maribel Maranik           00:27:57 18:06:48   00:59 14  03:05 14  08:21 19  11:22 16  13:53 14  16:20 17  19:03 17  22:27 12  24:20 11  25:09 12  27:24 12  27:57 12 00:27:57
       0                           R3 N10         00:59 14  02:06 17  05:16 24  03:01 13  02:31 17  02:27 24  02:43 24  03:24 17  01:53 15  00:49 16  02:15 12  00:33 18
                                                  00:23     00:49     02:55     01:47     01:18     01:13     01:30     02:34     00:47     00:14     00:57     00:03   
13. Grete Danilov             00:28:03 18:06:46   01:03 16  03:09 17  08:25 20  11:28 18  13:53 14  16:24 18  19:02 16  22:31 13  24:29 13  25:14 13  27:32 14  28:03 13 00:28:03
       0                           R3 N10         01:03 16  02:06 17  05:16 24  03:03 15  02:25 15  02:31 26  02:38 19  03:29 18  01:58 21  00:45 14  02:18 13  00:31 13
                                                  00:27     00:49     02:55     01:49     01:12     01:17     01:25     02:39     00:52     00:10     01:00     00:01   
14. Janari Sillamaa           00:28:09 18:06:51   01:00 15  03:12 18  08:13 16  11:21 15  13:55 16  16:10 15  19:10 18  22:18 11  24:30 14  25:19 14  27:24 12  28:09 14 00:28:09
       0                           R3 N10         01:00 15  02:12 20  05:01 21  03:08 19  02:34 19  02:15 21  03:00 28  03:08 16  02:12 26  00:49 16  02:05 11  00:45 21
                                                  00:24     00:55     02:40     01:54     01:21     01:01     01:47     02:18     01:06     00:14     00:47     00:15   
15. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:28:41 18:06:06   01:11 19  04:23 28  09:11 23  12:14 21  14:45 20  17:11 19  19:50 20  23:22 16  25:18 17  25:55 16  28:15 15  28:41 15 00:28:41
   19223 Okas                      R3 N14         01:11 19  03:12 32  04:48 19  03:03 15  02:31 17  02:26 23  02:39 20  03:32 19  01:56 18  00:37  7  02:20 15  00:26  5
                                                  00:35     01:55     02:27     01:49     01:18     01:12     01:26     02:42     00:50     00:02     01:02    -00:04   
16. Matias Rasmus Lillelaid   00:28:47 18:06:03   01:12 21  04:23 28  09:10 22  12:12 20  14:40 19  17:11 19  19:43 19  23:16 15  25:16 16  25:50 15  28:16 16  28:47 16 00:28:47
       0                           R3 M10         01:12 21  03:11 31  04:47 18  03:02 14  02:28 16  02:31 26  02:32 18  03:33 20  02:00 22  00:34  2  02:26 17  00:31 13
                                                  00:36     01:54     02:26     01:48     01:15     01:17     01:19     02:43     00:54    -00:01     01:08     00:01   
17. Anja Jermolina            00:30:10 17:48:46   01:59 29  04:03 27  09:08 21  12:02 19  15:32 21  18:47 21  21:08 21  23:29 17  25:02 15  26:21 17  29:06 17  30:10 17 00:30:10
       0                           R3 N10         01:59 29  02:04 16  05:05 22  02:54 11  03:30 23  03:15 28  02:21 16  02:21 11  01:33  6  01:19 30  02:45 23  01:04 29
                                                  01:23     00:47     02:44     01:40     02:17     02:01     01:08     01:31     00:27     00:44     01:27     00:34   
18. Ruth Bachman              00:31:32 17:47:37   03:10 31  05:46 30  10:04 25  13:14 22  16:42 23  19:57 22  22:13 23  24:57 19  27:03 19  27:52 18  30:12 18  31:32 18 00:31:32
       0                           R3 N10         03:10 31  02:36 27  04:18 17  03:10 20  03:28 22  03:15 28  02:16 14  02:44 15  02:06 23  00:49 16  02:20 15  01:20 32
                                                  02:34     01:19     01:57     01:56     02:15     02:01     01:03     01:54     01:00     00:14     01:02     00:50   
19. Marietta Muld             00:31:51 17:40:42   01:44 27  03:07 15  06:06 13  08:10  8  09:49 10  11:41 10  13:48 11  26:06 20  27:49 20  28:36 20  31:04 19  31:51 19 00:31:51
       0                           R3 N12         01:44 27  01:23  4  02:59 13  02:04  6  01:39  7  01:52 17  02:07 13  12:18 31  01:43  9  00:47 15  02:28 19  00:47 22
                                                  01:08     00:06     00:38     00:50     00:26     00:38     00:54     11:28     00:37     00:12     01:10     00:17   
20. Ketlin Püüding            00:31:54 17:40:40   01:44 27  03:08 16  06:04 12  08:11  9  09:54 11  11:42 11  13:47 10  26:10 21  27:49 20  28:40 21  31:07 21  31:54 20 00:31:54
       0                           R3 N12         01:44 27  01:24  6  02:56 12  02:07  7  01:43  8  01:48 15  02:05 12  12:23 32  01:39  8  00:51 20  02:27 18  00:47 22
                                                  01:08     00:07     00:35     00:53     00:30     00:34     00:52     11:33     00:33     00:16     01:09     00:17   
21. Lisandra Hlonin           00:32:02 17:47:28   03:29 32  05:46 30  10:44 26  13:17 23  17:41 24  20:02 23  21:58 22  24:31 18  26:37 18  28:00 19  31:04 19  32:02 21 00:32:02
       0                           R3 N10         03:29 32  02:17 25  04:58 20  02:33 10  04:24 26  02:21 22  01:56 11  02:33 12  02:06 23  01:23 31  03:04 27  00:58 27
                                                  02:53     01:00     02:37     01:19     03:11     01:07     00:43     01:43     01:00     00:48     01:46     00:28   
22. Marion Meister            00:34:30 17:47:43   03:07 30  06:00 32  10:00 24  13:24 24  16:32 22  20:45 24  23:44 24  26:25 22  29:09 22  30:15 22  33:17 22  34:30 22 00:34:30
       0                           R3 N10         03:07 30  02:53 28  04:00 16  03:24 24  03:08 21  04:13 30  02:59 27  02:41 14  02:44 29  01:06 27  03:02 26  01:13 30
                                                  02:31     01:36     01:39     02:10     01:55     02:59     01:46     01:51     01:38     00:31     01:44     00:43   
23. Sonia Kurberg             00:35:05 17:44:53   01:10 17  03:13 19  06:59 14  10:03 13  14:02 17  16:01 14  18:21 13  28:36 23  30:30 23  31:05 23  34:16 23  35:05 23 00:35:05
   26342 Okas                      R3 N12         01:10 17  02:03 14  03:46 15  03:04 17  03:59 25  01:59 19  02:20 15  10:15 29  01:54 16  00:35  3  03:11 28  00:49 24
                                                  00:34     00:46     01:25     01:50     02:46     00:45     01:07     09:25     00:48     00:00     01:53     00:19   
24. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          00:35:08 17:44:52   01:14 23  03:17 20  07:02 15  10:07 14  14:04 18  16:00 13  18:21 13  28:45 24  30:34 24  31:10 24  34:29 24  35:08 24 00:35:08
   27664                           R3 N10         01:14 23  02:03 14  03:45 14  03:05 18  03:57 24  01:56 18  02:21 16  10:24 30  01:49 12  00:36  6  03:19 29  00:39 20
                                                  00:38     00:46     01:24     01:51     02:44     00:42     01:08     09:34     00:43     00:01     02:01     00:09   
25. Kaur Alanurm              00:36:08 17:22:58   01:40 26  03:54 23  11:12 29  17:09 28  22:23 27  23:47 25  26:29 26  31:41 25  33:38 25  34:28 25  35:44 25  36:08 25 00:36:08
       0                           R3 M10         01:40 26  02:14 23  07:18 30  05:57 30  05:14 27  01:24 10  02:42 23  05:12 23  01:57 19  00:50 19  01:16  3  00:24  3
                                                  01:04     00:57     04:57     04:43     04:01     00:10     01:29     04:22     00:51     00:15    -00:02    -00:06   
26. Vesse Alanurm             00:39:39 17:23:01   01:36 25  04:01 25  11:17 30  17:08 27  22:28 28  23:49 26  26:28 25  32:02 26  34:14 26  34:53 26  39:08 26  39:39 26 00:39:39
       0                           R3 M10         01:36 25  02:25 26  07:16 29  05:51 29  05:20 29  01:21  9  02:39 20  05:34 26  02:12 26  00:39  9  04:15 32  00:31 13
                                                  01:00     01:08     04:55     04:37     04:07     00:07     01:26     04:44     01:06     00:04     02:57     00:01   
27. Miia Ulm                  00:41:36 17:17:44   00:34  4  02:23  7  05:08  8  22:28 29  27:46 29  28:59 27  31:47 27  37:02 27  38:59 27  39:30 27  41:04 27  41:36 27 00:41:36
       0                           R3 N10         00:34  4  01:49 11  02:45 10  17:20 31  05:18 28  01:13  4  02:48 26  05:15 24  01:57 19  00:31  1  01:34  5  00:32 17
                                                 -00:02     00:32     00:24     16:06     04:05    -00:01     01:35     04:25     00:51    -00:04     00:16     00:02   
28. Maarja Maranik            00:42:22 17:47:10   01:13 22  03:25 22  27:28 31  29:45 31  31:36 32  33:21 31  36:36 31  37:47 28  39:30 29  40:11 29  41:53 28  42:22 28 00:42:22
       0                           R3 N10         01:13 22  02:12 20  24:03 31  02:17  8  01:51 10  01:45 14  03:15 29  01:11  4  01:43  9  00:41 11  01:42  7  00:29 10
                                                  00:37     00:55     21:42     01:03     00:38     00:31     02:02     00:21     00:37     00:06     00:24    -00:01   
29. Ketlin Randma             00:42:26 17:47:07   01:18 24  03:19 21  27:34 32  29:53 32  31:13 31  33:27 32  36:43 32  37:53 29  39:21 28  40:00 28  41:53 28  42:26 29 00:42:26
       0                           R3 N10         01:18 24  02:01 13  24:15 32  02:19  9  01:20  4  02:14 20  03:16 30  01:10  2  01:28  4  00:39  9  01:53  9  00:33 18
                                                  00:42     00:44     21:54     01:05     00:07     01:00     02:03     00:20     00:22     00:04     00:35     00:03   
30. Naaton Kastepõld          00:48:05 17:14:36   00:39  8  02:54 12  08:19 18  25:39 30  31:03 30  32:15 30  34:54 28  40:27 30  42:35 30  43:17 30  47:11 30  48:05 30 00:48:05
       0                           R3 M10         00:39  8  02:15 24  05:25 26  17:20 31  05:24 30  01:12  3  02:39 20  05:33 25  02:08 25  00:42 12  03:54 31  00:54 25
                                                  00:03     00:58     03:04     16:06     04:11    -00:02     01:26     04:43     01:02     00:07     02:36     00:24   
31. Aileen Kuntsel            00:52:38 17:52:40   00:54 12  04:02 26  10:48 27  14:39 25  21:22 25  29:57 28  35:14 29  44:08 31  48:11 32  49:08 31  51:43 31  52:38 31 00:52:38
       0                           R3 N10         00:54 12  03:08 30  06:46 27  03:51 28  06:43 31  08:35 31  05:17 32  08:54 27  04:03 32  00:57 25  02:35 21  00:55 26
                                                  00:18     01:51     04:25     02:37     05:30     07:21     04:04     08:04     02:57     00:22     01:17     00:25   
32. Kristin Danilov           00:52:50 17:52:37   00:53 11  04:00 24  10:49 28  14:39 25  21:22 25  30:07 29  35:20 30  44:14 32  48:09 31  49:08 31  51:51 32  52:50 32 00:52:50
   27663                           R3 N12         00:53 11  03:07 29  06:49 28  03:50 27  06:43 31  08:45 32  05:13 31  08:54 27  03:55 31  00:59 26  02:43 22  00:59 28
                                                  00:17     01:50     04:28     02:36     05:30     07:31     04:00     08:04     02:49     00:24     01:25     00:29   
    Sander Daniel Leht        DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
   14633                           R3 M10                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                        
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     01:04     02:04     01:14     01:01     00:57     00:58     00:50     01:06     00:31     01:09     00:21   00:11:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.09.2017 20:55:26 OK Okas