Läänemaa Meistrivõistlused

02.10.2017
[R1M18] [R1M21] [R1M40] [R2M60] [R2N18] [R2N21]
[R2N40] [R3M14] [R3M16] [R3N14] [R3N14] [R3N16]
[R3N60]
R1M21 Course (1): 23 KP 7.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:03:07
 2.  8363 Ingmar Kasemetsa                     01:32:44 +29:37
 3. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       01:39:03 +35:56
 4. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipi 01:39:47 +36:40
R1M40 Course (1): 23 KP 7.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1874 Tarvi Viik                Okas       01:15:36
R2M60 Course (2): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:44:13
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:51:27 +07:14
 3.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:56:27 +12:14
 4.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:00:24 +16:11
R2N21 Course (2): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:44:46
 2. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:45:11 +00:25
 3. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:51:20 +06:34
R2N40 Course (2): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:52:07
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:55:04 +02:57
 3. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:00:46 +08:39
 4.     0 Liina Kallas              x52        01:07:54 +15:47
R3M14 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       00:36:09
 2. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       00:40:44 +04:35
 3. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       00:42:54 +06:45
 4. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         00:44:04 +07:55
 5. 22909 Simo Linno                           00:48:39 +12:30
 6. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool   00:52:55 +16:46
 7. 21546 Johannes Lepp                        00:53:27 +17:18
R3N14 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:35:37
R3N14 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:35:37
R3N16 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:44:00
 2.     0 Keity-Liina Kallas        x44        01:01:22 +17:22
R3N60 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:29:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.10.2017 14:54:54 OK-OKAS