Läänemaa Meistrivõistlused

02.10.2017
[R1M18] [R1M21] [R1M40] [R2M60] [R2N18] [R2N21]
[R2N40] [R3M14] [R3M16] [R3N14] [R3N14] [R3N16]
[R3N60]
R1M21 Course (1): 23 KP 7.4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.( 34)  14.( 46)  15.( 43)  16.( 41)  17.( 35)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 36)  21.( 33)  22.( 44)  23.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Neeme Kalda               01:03:07 15:51:29   01:11  2  04:11  1  08:06  1  10:50  1  12:01  1  14:04  1  17:40  1  20:24  1  23:21  1  29:58  1  33:33  1  37:29  1  41:26  1  45:15  1  48:45  1  51:53  1  54:09  1  55:31  1  56:03  1  58:24  1  59:39  1  60:31  1  62:17  1  63:07  1 01:03:07
    6828 Okas                      R1M21          01:11  2  03:00  1  03:55  1  02:44  1  01:11  1  02:03  1  03:36  1  02:44  1  02:57  2  06:37  4  03:35  1  03:56  1  03:57  2  03:49  1  03:30  1  03:08  2  02:16  1  01:22  1  00:32  1  02:21  1  01:15  2  00:52  1  01:46  4  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingmar Kasemetsa          01:32:44 15:24:01   03:58  3  07:44  3  13:05  3  16:35  3  19:45  4  22:30  3  27:12  2  30:42  2  38:35  2  44:58  2  50:44  2  55:58  2  66:28  2  72:21  3  76:42  2  79:33  2  81:56  2  83:28  2  84:04  2  86:56  2  88:50  2  90:06  2  91:44  2  92:44  2 01:32:44
    8363                           R1M21          03:58  3  03:46  3  05:21  3  03:30  4  03:10  4  02:45  2  04:42  2  03:30  2  07:53  4  06:23  3  05:46  4  05:14  2  10:30  4  05:53  4  04:21  3  02:51  1  02:23  2  01:32  2  00:36  3  02:52  4  01:54  4  01:16  4  01:38  3  01:00  3
                                                  02:47     00:46     01:26     00:46     01:59     00:42     01:06     00:46     04:56    -00:14     02:11     01:18     06:33     02:04     00:51    -00:17     00:07     00:10     00:04     00:31     00:39     00:24    -00:08     00:10   
 3. Kenet Tõkke               01:39:03 15:36:41   05:54  4  09:17  4  13:42  4  16:40  4  18:17  3  21:34  2  40:06  4  43:55  3  46:49  3  51:57  3  56:49  3  63:00  3  66:49  3  71:48  2  80:58  4  86:46  4  89:48  4  91:48  4  92:22  4  95:05  4  96:17  4  97:25  4  98:15  3  99:03  3 01:39:03
   18740 Okas                      R1M21          05:54  4  03:23  2  04:25  2  02:58  2  01:37  2  03:17  3  18:32  4  03:49  3  02:54  1  05:08  1  04:52  2  06:11  4  03:49  1  04:59  2  09:10  4  05:48  3  03:02  4  02:00  3  00:34  2  02:43  2  01:12  1  01:08  2  00:50  1  00:48  1
                                                  04:43     00:23     00:30     00:14     00:26     01:14     14:56     01:05    -00:03    -01:29     01:17     02:15    -00:08     01:10     05:40     02:40     00:46     00:38     00:02     00:22    -00:03     00:16    -00:56    -00:02   
 4. Imre Lumiste              01:39:47 15:20:20   00:48  1  04:50  2  10:56  2  13:54  2  15:44  2  34:42  4  39:28  3  46:05  4  50:26  4  55:56  4  60:54  4  66:12  4  70:43  4  75:48  4  79:56  3  85:56  3  88:51  3  91:08  3  91:47  3  94:33  3  96:08  3  97:18  3  98:45  4  99:47  4 01:39:47
   10260 maratonipildid.ee         R1M21          00:48  1  04:02  4  06:06  4  02:58  2  01:50  3  18:58  4  04:46  3  06:37  4  04:21  3  05:30  2  04:58  3  05:18  3  04:31  3  05:05  3  04:08  2  06:00  4  02:55  3  02:17  4  00:39  4  02:46  3  01:35  3  01:10  3  01:27  2  01:02  4
                                                 -00:23     01:02     02:11     00:14     00:39     16:55     01:10     03:53     01:24    -01:07     01:23     01:22     00:34     01:16     00:38     02:52     00:39     00:55     00:07     00:25     00:20     00:18    -00:19     00:12   
Ideal time:                                       00:48     03:00     03:55     02:44     01:11     02:03     03:36     02:44     02:54     05:08     03:35     03:56     03:49     03:49     03:30     02:51     02:16     01:22     00:32     02:21     01:12     00:52     00:50     00:48   00:59:46

R1M40 Course (1): 23 KP 7.4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.( 34)  14.( 46)  15.( 43)  16.( 41)  17.( 35)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 36)  21.( 33)  22.( 44)  23.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tarvi Viik                01:15:36 15:18:37   01:27  1  03:46  1  07:24  1  10:17  1  12:02  1  13:58  1  17:10  1  19:58  1  22:49  1  26:03  1  29:32  1  35:23  1  38:06  1  42:29  1  48:20  1  51:03  1  53:07  1  54:47  1  55:19  1  57:38  1  58:54  1  59:54  1  74:47  1  75:36  1 01:15:36
    1874 Okas                      R1M40          01:27  1  02:19  1  03:38  1  02:53  1  01:45  1  01:56  1  03:12  1  02:48  1  02:51  1  03:14  1  03:29  1  05:51  1  02:43  1  04:23  1  05:51  1  02:43  1  02:04  1  01:40  1  00:32  1  02:19  1  01:16  1  01:00  1  14:53  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       01:27     02:19     03:38     02:53     01:45     01:56     03:12     02:48     02:51     03:14     03:29     05:51     02:43     04:23     05:51     02:43     02:04     01:40     00:32     02:19     01:16     01:00     14:53     00:49   01:15:36

R2M60 Course (2): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 32)  14.( 37)  15.( 33)  16.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             00:44:13 15:21:59   00:45  1  02:05  1  03:56  1  06:26  1  07:03  1  09:10  1  14:41  1  17:34  1  20:58  1  25:54  1  28:50  1  30:02  1  33:01  1  37:36  1  41:51  1  43:24  1  44:13  1 00:44:13
    3277 Okas                      R2M60          00:45  1  01:20  1  01:51  1  02:30  1  00:37  1  02:07  1  05:31  1  02:53  1  03:24  1  04:56  1  02:56  1  01:12  2  02:59  1  04:35  1  04:15  2  01:33  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                00:51:27 15:34:33   01:17  3  03:21  2  05:26  2  08:06  2  08:51  2  11:01  2  17:53  2  21:16  2  25:34  2  31:25  2  34:21  2  35:31  2  39:00  2  44:03  2  48:14  2  50:28  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
     979 Okas                      R2M60          01:17  3  02:04  2  02:05  3  02:40  2  00:45  2  02:10  2  06:52  4  03:23  2  04:18  3  05:51  4  02:56  1  01:10  1  03:29  3  05:03  2  04:11  1  02:14  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:32     00:44     00:14     00:10     00:08     00:03     01:21     00:30     00:54     00:55     00:00    -00:02     00:30     00:28    -00:04     00:41     00:10   
 3. Mati Kallemets            00:56:27 15:55:21   01:24  4  05:12  4  07:10  4  10:56  4  11:45  4  15:10  4  21:21  4  25:32  3  29:21  3  34:34  3  37:55  3  39:40  3  42:53  3  47:59  3  52:52  3  55:08  3  56:27  3 00:56:27
     972 Okas                      R2M60          01:24  4  03:48  4  01:58  2  03:46  4  00:49  3  03:25  4  06:11  2  04:11  3  03:49  2  05:13  2  03:21  4  01:45  3  03:13  2  05:06  3  04:53  3  02:16  3  01:19  4
                                                  00:39     02:28     00:07     01:16     00:12     01:18     00:40     01:18     00:25     00:17     00:25     00:33     00:14     00:31     00:38     00:43     00:30   
 4. Peeter Viik               01:00:24 15:25:54   00:53  2  03:30  3  05:52  3  08:34  3  11:05  3  13:24  3  19:45  3  26:34  4  31:03  4  36:35  4  39:38  4  42:59  4  46:36  4  51:57  4  56:59  4  59:16  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
    1876 Okas                      R2M60          00:53  2  02:37  3  02:22  4  02:42  3  02:31  4  02:19  3  06:21  3  06:49  4  04:29  4  05:32  3  03:03  3  03:21  4  03:37  4  05:21  4  05:02  4  02:17  4  01:08  3
                                                  00:08     01:17     00:31     00:12     01:54     00:12     00:50     03:56     01:05     00:36     00:07     02:09     00:38     00:46     00:47     00:44     00:19   
Ideal time:                                       00:45     01:20     01:51     02:30     00:37     02:07     05:31     02:53     03:24     04:56     02:56     01:10     02:59     04:35     04:11     01:33     00:49   00:44:07

R2N21 Course (2): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 32)  14.( 37)  15.( 33)  16.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Raadla              00:44:46 15:22:56   00:32  1  02:00  2  04:30  2  06:34  2  07:26  1  09:10  1  14:07  1  16:46  1  19:58  1  24:36  1  27:04  1  29:31  1  32:08  1  36:42  1  42:06  1  43:54  1  44:46  1 00:44:46
   23216 Okas                      R2N21          00:32  1  01:28  2  02:30  3  02:04  1  00:52  2  01:44  2  04:57  1  02:39  2  03:12  1  04:38  2  02:28  1  02:27  3  02:37  1  04:34  2  05:24  2  01:48  2  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:45:11 15:21:02   00:34  2  01:42  1  03:22  1  05:38  1  09:02  3  10:28  2  15:26  2  17:47  2  21:54  2  26:16  2  28:44  2  30:40  2  33:39  2  37:59  2  42:46  2  44:23  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
   18597                           R2N21          00:34  2  01:08  1  01:40  1  02:16  3  03:24  3  01:26  1  04:58  2  02:21  1  04:07  3  04:22  1  02:28  1  01:56  2  02:59  2  04:20  1  04:47  1  01:37  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:02    -00:20    -00:50     00:12     02:32    -00:18     00:01    -00:18     00:55    -00:16     00:00    -00:31     00:22    -00:14    -00:37    -00:11    -00:04   
 3. Heleri Kirss              00:51:20 15:28:52   01:03  3  03:18  3  05:22  3  07:36  3  08:14  2  10:43  3  16:02  3  18:58  3  22:37  3  27:34  3  30:11  3  31:32  3  35:07  3  39:50  3  47:54  3  50:21  3  51:20  3 00:51:20
   16566 Koop                      R2N21          01:03  3  02:15  3  02:04  2  02:14  2  00:38  1  02:29  3  05:19  3  02:56  3  03:39  2  04:57  3  02:37  3  01:21  1  03:35  3  04:43  3  08:04  3  02:27  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:31     00:47    -00:26     00:10    -00:14     00:45     00:22     00:17     00:27     00:19     00:09    -01:06     00:58     00:09     02:40     00:39     00:07   
Ideal time:                                       00:32     01:08     01:40     02:04     00:38     01:26     04:57     02:21     03:12     04:22     02:28     01:21     02:37     04:20     04:47     01:37     00:48   00:40:18

R2N40 Course (2): 16 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 32)  14.( 37)  15.( 33)  16.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               00:52:07 15:25:27   00:47  2  02:14  1  04:23  1  07:03  1  07:51  1  10:19  1  16:35  1  20:03  1  24:21  1  30:03  1  33:19  1  35:12  1  38:52  1  44:02  1  48:36  1  50:58  1  52:07  1 00:52:07
   15395 Okas                      R2N40          00:47  2  01:27  1  02:09  2  02:40  1  00:48  3  02:28  4  06:16  1  03:28  2  04:18  2  05:42  1  03:16  2  01:53  3  03:40  4  05:10  3  04:34  1  02:22  3  01:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:55:04 15:31:10   00:56  3  02:56  2  06:00  2  08:44  2  09:30  2  11:50  2  19:18  2  22:54  2  26:57  2  33:30  2  36:56  2  38:26  2  41:45  2  46:53  2  51:46  2  53:53  2  55:04  2 00:55:04
    1883 Okas                      R2N40          00:56  3  02:00  2  03:04  3  02:44  2  00:46  2  02:20  3  07:28  4  03:36  3  04:03  1  06:33  3  03:26  3  01:30  1  03:19  1  05:08  2  04:53  3  02:07  2  01:11  4
                                                  00:09     00:33     00:55     00:04    -00:02    -00:08     01:12     00:08    -00:15     00:51     00:10    -00:23    -00:21    -00:02     00:19    -00:15     00:02   
 3. Pille Kaisel              01:00:46 15:18:39   00:46  1  06:22  4  08:29  3  11:14  3  11:57  3  14:07  3  21:00  3  24:42  3  29:11  3  39:58  4  42:53  4  44:32  4  48:03  4  53:07  3  57:45  3  59:47  3  60:46  3 01:00:46
   11679                           R2N40          00:46  1  05:36  4  02:07  1  02:45  3  00:43  1  02:10  2  06:53  3  03:42  4  04:29  3  10:47  4  02:55  1  01:39  2  03:31  2  05:04  1  04:38  2  02:02  1  00:59  1
                                                 -00:01     04:09    -00:02     00:05    -00:05    -00:18     00:37     00:14     00:11     05:05    -00:21    -00:14    -00:09    -00:06     00:04    -00:20    -00:10   
 4. Liina Kallas              01:07:54 15:26:48   02:49  4  05:47  3  09:54  4  12:56  4  13:56  4  16:05  4  22:29  4  25:34  4  31:42  4  37:29  3  42:18  3  44:17  3  47:51  3  56:57  4  63:22  4  66:50  4  67:54  4 01:07:54
       0 x52                       R2N40          02:49  4  02:58  3  04:07  4  03:02  4  01:00  4  02:09  1  06:24  2  03:05  1  06:08  4  05:47  2  04:49  4  01:59  4  03:34  3  09:06  4  06:25  4  03:28  4  01:04  2
                                                  02:02     01:31     01:58     00:22     00:12    -00:19     00:08    -00:23     01:50     00:05     01:33     00:06    -00:06     03:56     01:51     01:06    -00:05   
Ideal time:                                       00:46     01:27     02:07     02:40     00:43     02:09     06:16     03:05     04:03     05:42     02:55     01:30     03:19     05:04     04:34     02:02     00:59   00:49:21

R3M14 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kastepõld          00:36:09 15:02:58   04:43  4  06:05  3  08:54  2  11:25  2  13:48  1  24:03  1  27:07  1  30:33  1  33:28  1  35:46  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
   18129 Okas                      R3M14          04:43  4  01:22  2  02:49  3  02:31  1  02:23  2  10:15  5  03:04  1  03:26  1  02:55  6  02:18  6  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Michels            00:40:44 15:13:28   02:11  2  03:47  1  06:42  1  10:04  1  14:38  2  24:28  2  30:23  3  37:01  3  38:37  3  40:07  2  40:44  2 00:40:44
   18128 Okas                      R3M14          02:11  2  01:36  3  02:55  4  03:22  3  04:34  6  09:50  4  05:55  4  06:38  5  01:36  4  01:30  1  00:37  4
                                                 -02:32     00:14     00:06     00:51     02:11    -00:25     02:51     03:12    -01:19    -00:48     00:14   
 3. Silver Nikkel             00:42:54 15:17:44   11:44  7  12:44  7  15:26  7  18:15  6  20:33  4  24:58  3  28:14  2  36:13  2  37:38  2  42:17  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
   18138 Okas                      R3M14          11:44  7  01:00  1  02:42  2  02:49  2  02:18  1  04:25  1  03:16  2  07:59  7  01:25  1  04:39  7  00:37  4
                                                  07:01    -00:22    -00:07     00:18    -00:05    -05:50     00:12     04:33    -01:30     02:21     00:14   
 4. Alvar Nikkel              00:44:04 15:09:56   02:09  1  05:04  2  10:10  3  13:32  3  18:11  3  27:53  4  33:53  4  40:31  4  42:03  4  43:35  4  44:04  4 00:44:04
   18748                           R3M14          02:09  1  02:55  6  05:06  7  03:22  3  04:39  7  09:42  2  06:00  5  06:38  5  01:32  2  01:32  3  00:29  2
                                                 -02:34     01:33     02:17     00:51     02:16    -00:33     02:56     03:12    -01:23    -00:46     00:06   
 5. Simo Linno                00:48:39 15:05:42   06:31  5  09:22  5  13:54  6  17:53  5  22:26  6  32:11  6  38:12  5  44:49  6  46:26  5  47:57  5  48:39  5 00:48:39
   22909                           R3M14          06:31  5  02:51  5  04:32  6  03:59  5  04:33  5  09:45  3  06:01  6  06:37  4  01:37  5  01:31  2  00:42  6
                                                  01:48     01:29     01:43     01:28     02:10    -00:30     02:57     03:11    -01:18    -00:47     00:19   
 6. Hugo Bert Muru            00:52:55 15:22:37   07:21  6  10:00  6  12:40  5  16:47  4  20:51  5  31:06  5  38:33  6  44:22  5  50:20  6  52:19  6  52:55  6 00:52:55
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3M14          07:21  6  02:39  4  02:40  1  04:07  6  04:04  4  10:15  5  07:27  7  05:49  2  05:58  7  01:59  5  00:36  3
                                                  02:38     01:17    -00:09     01:36     01:41     00:00     04:23     02:23     03:03    -00:19     00:13   
 7. Johannes Lepp             00:53:27 15:15:38   04:15  3  07:55  4  12:15  4  20:28  7  23:40  7  38:15  7  42:58  7  49:21  7  50:56  7  52:45  7  53:27  7 00:53:27
   21546                           R3M14          04:15  3  03:40  7  04:20  5  08:13  7  03:12  3  14:35  7  04:43  3  06:23  3  01:35  3  01:49  4  00:42  6
                                                 -00:28     02:18     01:31     05:42     00:49     04:20     01:39     02:57    -01:20    -00:29     00:19   
Ideal time:                                       02:09     01:00     02:40     02:31     02:18     04:25     03:04     03:26     01:25     01:30     00:23   00:24:51

R3N14 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:35:37 15:32:54   02:01  1  03:57  1  06:43  1  09:46  1  13:34  1  20:41  1  24:54  1  32:09  1  33:44  1  35:09  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
   19369 Okas                      R3N14          02:01  1  01:56  1  02:46  1  03:03  1  03:48  1  07:07  1  04:13  1  07:15  1  01:35  1  01:25  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       02:01     01:56     02:46     03:03     03:48     07:07     04:13     07:15     01:35     01:25     00:28   00:35:37

R3N14 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:35:37 15:32:54   02:01  1  03:57  1  06:43  1  09:46  1  13:34  1  20:41  1  24:54  1  32:09  1  33:44  1  35:09  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
   19369 Okas                      R3N14          02:01  1  01:56  1  02:46  1  03:03  1  03:48  1  07:07  1  04:13  1  07:15  1  01:35  1  01:25  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       02:01     01:56     02:46     03:03     03:48     07:07     04:13     07:15     01:35     01:25     00:28   00:35:37

R3N16 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Claudia Birk              00:44:00 15:34:52   04:31  1  08:00  1  11:19  1  15:48  1  19:32  1  25:40  1  30:07  1  35:23  1  37:38  1  43:31  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
   20305 Okas                      R3N16          04:31  1  03:29  2  03:19  2  04:29  2  03:44  1  06:08  1  04:27  2  05:16  1  02:15  1  05:53  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Keity-Liina Kallas        01:01:22 15:22:04   08:01  2  10:22  2  12:48  2  17:08  2  21:53  2  30:05  2  34:00  2  43:50  2  59:04  2  60:29  2  61:22  2 01:01:22
       0 x44                       R3N16          08:01  2  02:21  1  02:26  1  04:20  1  04:45  2  08:12  2  03:55  1  09:50  2  15:14  2  01:25  1  00:53  2
                                                  03:30    -01:08    -00:53    -00:09     01:01     02:04    -00:32     04:34     12:59    -04:28     00:24   
Ideal time:                                       04:31     02:21     02:26     04:20     03:44     06:08     03:55     05:16     02:15     01:25     00:29   00:36:50

R3N60 Course (3): 10 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:29:56 15:09:16   02:41  1  04:03  1  06:22  1  08:36  1  12:09  1  17:44  1  21:11  1  25:03  1  27:33  1  29:23  1  29:56  1 00:29:56
    1881                           R3N60          02:41  1  01:22  1  02:19  1  02:14  1  03:33  1  05:35  1  03:27  1  03:52  1  02:30  1  01:50  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       02:41     01:22     02:19     02:14     03:33     05:35     03:27     03:52     02:30     01:50     00:33   00:29:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.10.2017 14:55:03 OK-OKAS