Lihula 04.04.2018

2.04.2018
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Pille Kaisel
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M10 Rada (1): 23 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 32)  20.( 46)  21.( 47)  22.( 31)  23.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tormi Ulm                 01:23:07 17:02:22   01:46  1  07:01  1  07:28  1  09:26  2  13:50  1  20:59  1  23:41  2  35:03  2  39:06  1  41:35  2  43:11  2  45:20  1  48:44  2  53:15  1  57:54  2  63:30  2  66:08  2  70:25  1  75:56  2  76:09  2  77:49  2  81:08  1  81:45  2  83:07  1 01:23:07
       0                           R1 M10         01:46  1  05:15  2  00:27  1  01:58  2  04:24  1  07:09  2  02:42  2  11:22  2  04:03  1  02:29  2  01:36  2  02:09  1  03:24  2  04:31  1  04:39  2  05:36  1  02:38  2  04:17  1  05:31  2  00:13  1  01:40  2  03:19  1  00:37  2  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Robin Raud           01:23:08 17:02:22   01:53  2  07:02  2  07:31  2  09:24  1  13:53  2  21:00  2  23:39  1  34:51  1  39:12  2  41:30  1  43:03  1  45:21  2  48:42  1  53:17  2  57:50  1  63:27  1  65:58  1  70:26  2  75:40  1  76:08  1  77:47  1  81:08  1  81:44  1  83:08  2 01:23:08
       0                           R1 M10         01:53  2  05:09  1  00:29  2  01:53  1  04:29  2  07:07  1  02:39  1  11:12  1  04:21  2  02:18  1  01:33  1  02:18  2  03:21  1  04:35  2  04:33  1  05:37  2  02:31  1  04:28  2  05:14  1  00:28  2  01:39  1  03:21  2  00:36  1  01:24  2
                                                  00:07    -00:06     00:02    -00:05     00:05    -00:02    -00:03    -00:10     00:18    -00:11    -00:03     00:09    -00:03     00:04    -00:06     00:01    -00:07     00:11    -00:17     00:15    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     05:09     00:27     01:53     04:24     07:07     02:39     11:12     04:03     02:18     01:33     02:09     03:21     04:31     04:33     05:36     02:31     04:17     05:14     00:13     01:39     03:19     00:36     01:22   01:21:52

R1 M14 Rada (1): 23 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 32)  20.( 46)  21.( 47)  22.( 31)  23.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Johannes Lepp             01:23:34 17:05:51   01:50  2  06:25  1  06:42  1  09:09  1  16:52  1  20:53  1  25:34  1  31:10  2  37:16  1  40:22  1  42:09  2  45:39  1  50:01  1  55:42  1  60:05  1  63:27  1  65:12  1  70:18  1  76:14  1  77:46  1  79:28  1  81:20  1  82:20  1  83:34  1 01:23:34
   22910                           R1 M14         01:50  2  04:35  1  00:17  1  02:27  1  07:43  1  04:01  2  04:41  1  05:36  2  06:06  1  03:06  1  01:47  2  03:30  1  04:22  1  05:41  1  04:23  1  03:22  2  01:45  2  05:06  1  05:56  1  01:32  2  01:42  1  01:52  1  01:00  2  01:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvar Nikkel              01:24:02 17:05:29   01:24  1  06:45  2  07:02  2  09:29  2  17:19  2  20:58  2  26:10  2  30:42  1  37:17  2  40:32  2  42:08  1  45:53  2  50:18  2  56:02  2  60:30  2  63:51  2  65:29  2  70:38  2  76:48  2  78:02  2  79:46  2  82:43  2  83:11  2  84:02  2 01:24:02
   18748                           R1 M14         01:24  1  05:21  2  00:17  1  02:27  1  07:50  2  03:39  1  05:12  2  04:32  1  06:35  2  03:15  2  01:36  1  03:45  2  04:25  2  05:44  2  04:28  2  03:21  1  01:38  1  05:09  2  06:10  2  01:14  1  01:44  2  02:57  2  00:28  1  00:51  1
                                                 -00:26     00:46     00:00     00:00     00:07    -00:22     00:31    -01:04     00:29     00:09    -00:11     00:15     00:03     00:03     00:05    -00:01    -00:07     00:03     00:14    -00:18     00:02     01:05    -00:32    -00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     04:35     00:17     02:27     07:43     03:39     04:41     04:32     06:06     03:06     01:36     03:30     04:22     05:41     04:23     03:21     01:38     05:06     05:56     01:14     01:42     01:52     00:28     00:51   01:20:10

R1 M21 Rada (1): 23 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 32)  20.( 46)  21.( 47)  22.( 31)  23.( 49)  Finish              
 1. lauri tanner              00:29:16 16:53:07   01:03  1  04:11  1  02:56  1  03:46  1  05:48  1  06:52  1  08:02  1  09:38  1  12:01  1  13:25  1  14:11  1  15:13  1  16:23  1  17:42  1  19:34  1  20:43  1  21:36  1  23:11  1  26:48  1  25:41  1  26:58  1  28:01  1  28:49  1  29:16  1 00:29:16
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         01:03  1  03:08  1                      02:02  1  01:04  1  01:10  1  01:36  2  02:23  6  01:24  2  00:46  1  01:02  1  01:10  1  01:19  1  01:52  1  01:09  1  00:53  2  01:35  1  03:37  1                      01:03  1  00:48  6  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             00:34:22 17:52:17   01:12  2  04:58  2  04:06  2  05:13  2  07:38  2  08:56  2  10:33  2  12:06  2  13:32  2  14:46  2  15:40  2  16:59  2  18:23  2  20:12  2  22:05  2  23:28  2  24:21  2  26:47  2  30:28  2  29:43  2  31:32  2  33:02  2  33:33  2  34:22  2 00:34:22
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:12  2  03:46  2                      02:25  2  01:18  2  01:37  2  01:33  1  01:26  1  01:14  1  00:54  2  01:19  2  01:24  2  01:49  2  01:53  2  01:23  2  00:53  2  02:26  5  03:41  2                      01:30  5  00:31  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:09     00:38                         00:23     00:14     00:27    -00:03    -00:57    -00:10     00:08     00:17     00:14     00:30     00:01     00:14     00:00     00:51     00:04                         00:27    -00:17     00:22   
 3. Mart Ulm                  00:36:50 17:15:03   01:45  6  05:47  5  05:03  4  06:09  3  08:58  3  10:18  3  12:05  3  13:57  3  16:01  3  17:29  3  18:28  3  19:56  3  21:21  3  23:32  3  25:36  3  27:06  3  27:55  3  29:46  3  33:27  3  32:36  3  33:44  3  34:59  3  35:36  3  36:50  3 00:36:50
   24704                           R1 M21         01:45  6  04:02  3                      02:49  3  01:20  3  01:47  3  01:52  4  02:04  4  01:28  5  00:59  3  01:28  5  01:25  3  02:11  6  02:04  3  01:30  4  00:49  1  01:51  2  03:41  2                      01:15  2  00:37  4  01:14  6
                                                  00:42     00:54                         00:47     00:16     00:37     00:16    -00:19     00:04     00:13     00:26     00:15     00:52     00:12     00:21    -00:04     00:16     00:04                         00:12    -00:11     00:47   
 4. Peep Aedviir              00:37:46 17:25:53   01:41  5  06:09  6  05:36  6  06:57  6  09:50  5  11:19  5  13:07  4  14:56  4  16:43  4  18:07  4  19:08  4  20:27  4  21:54  4  23:47  4  25:54  4  27:19  4  28:17  4  30:34  4  34:28  4  33:45  4  34:54  4  36:15  4  36:47  4  37:46  4 00:37:46
    8317 Okas                      R1 M21         01:41  5  04:28  6                      02:53  4  01:29  4  01:48  4  01:49  3  01:47  2  01:24  2  01:01  4  01:19  2  01:27  4  01:53  3  02:07  5  01:25  3  00:58  4  02:17  3  03:54  4                      01:21  3  00:32  2  00:59  3
                                                  00:38     01:20                         00:51     00:25     00:38     00:13    -00:36     00:00     00:15     00:17     00:17     00:34     00:15     00:16     00:05     00:42     00:17                         00:18    -00:16     00:32   
 5. Margus Krips              00:40:24 17:24:20   01:28  3  05:36  4  04:55  3  06:15  4  10:30  6  12:04  6  13:59  6  16:04  5  18:12  5  19:39  5  20:50  5  22:12  5  23:42  5  25:48  5  27:54  5  29:27  5  30:25  5  32:44  5  36:44  5  36:06  5  37:20  5  38:45  5  39:18  5  40:24  5 00:40:24
   14157                           R1 M21         01:28  3  04:08  5                      04:15  6  01:34  5  01:55  5  02:05  5  02:08  5  01:27  4  01:11  5  01:22  4  01:30  5  02:06  5  02:06  4  01:33  5  00:58  4  02:19  4  04:00  6                      01:25  4  00:33  3  01:06  5
                                                  00:25     01:00                         02:13     00:30     00:45     00:29    -00:15     00:03     00:25     00:20     00:20     00:47     00:14     00:24     00:05     00:44     00:23                         00:22    -00:15     00:39   
 6. Mihkel Kalmaru            00:43:00 17:21:06   01:28  3  05:35  3  05:04  5  06:26  5  09:21  4  11:04  4  13:17  5  16:31  6  18:33  6  20:11  6  21:29  6  22:57  6  24:50  6  26:54  6  29:32  6  31:23  6  32:35  6  35:04  6  39:00  6  38:27  6  39:39  6  41:16  6  41:55  6  43:00  6 00:43:00
    7186 West                      R1 M21         01:28  3  04:07  4                      02:55  5  01:43  6  02:13  6  03:14  6  02:02  3  01:38  6  01:18  6  01:28  5  01:53  6  02:04  4  02:38  6  01:51  6  01:12  6  02:29  6  03:56  5                      01:37  6  00:39  5  01:05  4
                                                  00:25     00:59                         00:53     00:39     01:03     01:38    -00:21     00:14     00:32     00:26     00:43     00:45     00:46     00:42     00:19     00:54     00:19                         00:34    -00:09     00:38   

R1 M40 Rada (1): 23 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 32)  20.( 46)  21.( 47)  22.( 31)  23.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Birk                00:46:29 17:28:49   01:46  2  06:53  3  06:25  3  08:40  3  12:12  3  14:06  3  16:04  3  18:28  3  20:44  3  22:34  3  23:38  3  25:14  3  27:05  3  29:25  2  31:59  2  33:47  2  34:54  2  37:44  2  41:57  2  41:31  2  43:01  2  44:38  2  45:15  1  46:29  1 00:46:29
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         01:46  2  05:07  2                      03:32  3  01:54  4  01:58  1  02:24  2  02:16  2  01:50  3  01:04  1  01:36  2  01:51  2  02:20  2  02:34  2  01:48  2  01:07  1  02:50  2  04:13  2                      01:37  3  00:37  3  01:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Kaisel             00:48:17 16:58:45   01:46  2  06:01  1  05:34  1  06:57  1  10:00  1  11:32  1  13:36  1  16:06  1  18:21  1  20:04  1  23:34  2  25:04  2  27:00  2  29:45  3  33:09  3  35:15  3  36:24  3  39:04  3  43:20  3  42:49  3  44:42  3  46:33  3  47:08  2  48:17  2 00:48:17
   18141                           R1 M40         01:46  2  04:15  1                      03:03  1  01:32  1  02:04  2  02:30  3  02:15  1  01:43  2  03:30  4  01:30  1  01:56  3  02:45  4  03:24  4  02:06  3  01:09  2  02:40  1  04:16  3                      01:51  4  00:35  1  01:09  2
                                                  00:00    -00:52                        -00:29    -00:22     00:06     00:06    -00:01    -00:07     02:26    -00:06     00:05     00:25     00:50     00:18     00:02    -00:10     00:03                         00:14    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Rein Hanstein             00:49:50 16:43:27   01:42  1  06:49  2  06:23  2  07:52  2  11:09  2  12:52  2  15:06  2  17:13  2  19:30  2  21:02  2  22:14  1  23:51  1  25:41  1  27:39  1  29:59  1  31:44  1  33:00  1  35:50  1  39:47  1  39:11  1  40:33  1  42:05  1  48:43  3  49:50  3 00:49:50
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         01:42  1  05:07  2                      03:17  2  01:43  2  02:14  3  02:07  1  02:17  3  01:32  1  01:12  2  01:37  3  01:50  1  01:58  1  02:20  1  01:45  1  01:16  3  02:50  2  03:57  1                      01:32  1  06:38  4  01:07  1
                                                 -00:04     00:00                        -00:15    -00:11     00:16    -00:17     00:01    -00:18     00:08     00:01    -00:01    -00:22    -00:14    -00:03     00:09     00:00    -00:16                        -00:05     06:01    -00:07   
 4. Mati Kallemets            01:01:04 17:38:50   01:57  4  07:19  4  10:54  4  13:02  4  20:20  4  22:13  4  25:46  4  28:53  4  31:36  4  33:31  4  35:11  4  37:11  4  39:29  4  42:05  4  44:40  4  46:48  4  48:08  4  51:37  4  56:32  4  56:11  4  57:45  4  59:18  4  59:54  4  61:04  4 01:01:04
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         01:57  4  05:22  4  03:35  1  02:08  3  07:18  4  01:53  3  03:33  4  03:07  4  02:43  4  01:55  4  01:40  3  02:00  4  02:18  4  02:36  3  02:35  3  02:08  4  01:20  4  03:29  4  04:55  4                      01:33  2  00:36  2  01:10  3
                                                  00:11     00:15              -00:07     03:46    -00:01     01:35     00:43     00:27     00:05     00:36     00:24     00:27     00:16     00:01     00:20     00:13     00:39     00:42                        -00:04    -00:01    -00:04   

R1 N12 Rada (1): 23 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 32)  20.( 46)  21.( 47)  22.( 31)  23.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Maia Vatsfeldt            00:55:26 17:09:17   02:39  1  07:44  1  07:28  1  09:12  1  12:58  1  14:48  1  17:40  1  20:47  1  23:39  1  25:31  1  27:23  1  29:09  1  31:26  1  34:26  1  37:05  1  39:34  1  41:09  1  45:41  1  50:00  1  49:55  1  51:20  1  53:12  1  54:03  1  55:26  1 00:55:26
       0                           R1 N12         02:39  1  05:05  1                      03:46  1  01:50  1  02:52  1  03:07  1  02:52  1  01:52  1  01:52  1  01:46  1  02:17  1  03:00  1  02:39  1  02:29  1  01:35  1  04:32  1  04:19  1                      01:52  1  00:51  1  01:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   

R1 N21 Rada (1): 23 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 32)  20.( 46)  21.( 47)  22.( 31)  23.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Lehtpuu            00:38:40 17:24:06   01:32  1  05:30  1  04:48  1  06:05  1  10:46  4  12:10  4  14:16  3  16:13  3  18:34  3  20:01  2  21:01  1  22:16  1  23:49  1  25:29  1  27:21  1  28:49  1  29:42  1  31:58  1  35:48  1  34:52  1  35:54  1  37:13  1  37:46  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
   24447                           R1 N21         01:32  1  03:58  1                      04:41  6  01:24  1  02:06  2  01:57  1  02:21  3  01:27  2  01:00  1  01:15  1  01:33  1  01:40  1  01:52  1  01:28  1  00:53  1  02:16  1  03:50  1                      01:19  1  00:33  1  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              00:43:23 17:56:25   01:38  3  05:45  2  05:11  2  06:35  2  10:01  2  11:31  1  13:56  2  16:12  2  18:23  2  20:22  3  21:57  3  23:21  3  25:16  3  27:27  3  29:39  4  31:21  3  32:43  4  35:11  4  39:14  4  38:33  3  40:13  2  41:41  2  42:18  2  43:23  2 00:43:23
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         01:38  3  04:07  2                      03:26  2  01:30  3  02:25  3  02:16  4  02:11  2  01:59  4  01:35  5  01:24  2  01:55  4  02:11  3  02:12  3  01:42  3  01:22  4  02:28  3  04:03  3                      01:28  2  00:37  3  01:05  3
                                                  00:06     00:09                        -01:15     00:06     00:19     00:19    -00:10     00:32     00:35     00:09     00:22     00:31     00:20     00:14     00:29     00:12     00:13                         00:09     00:04     00:11   
 3. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:44:04 17:28:55   01:43  5  06:16  6  05:26  4  06:42  4  09:58  1  11:57  2  14:35  4  16:38  4  19:58  4  21:18  4  22:28  4  24:01  4  25:42  4  27:33  4  29:32  3  31:10  2  32:08  2  34:34  2  38:25  2  37:37  2  41:06  4  42:36  4  43:16  3  44:04  3 00:44:04
   18597                           R1 N21         01:43  5  04:33  5                      03:16  1  01:59  5  02:38  4  02:03  3  03:20  5  01:20  1  01:10  2  01:33  3  01:41  3  01:51  2  01:59  2  01:38  2  00:58  2  02:26  2  03:51  2                      01:30  3  00:40  5  00:48  1
                                                  00:11     00:35                        -01:25     00:35     00:32     00:06     00:59    -00:07     00:10     00:18     00:08     00:11     00:07     00:10     00:05     00:10     00:01                         00:11     00:07    -00:06   
 4. Heli Esko                 00:44:53 17:12:01   01:35  2  05:56  3  05:13  3  06:36  3  10:28  3  11:57  2  13:43  1  15:41  1  17:48  1  19:30  1  21:26  2  23:02  2  24:42  2  27:06  2  29:27  2  31:27  4  32:35  3  35:05  3  39:08  3  39:08  4  40:21  3  42:01  3  43:40  4  44:53  4 00:44:53
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         01:35  2  04:21  4                      03:52  4  01:29  2  01:46  1  01:58  2  02:07  1  01:42  3  01:56  7  01:36  4  01:40  2  02:24  5  02:21  4  02:00  4  01:08  3  02:30  4  04:03  3  00:00  0  01:13  2  01:40  5  01:39  8  01:13  5
                                                  00:03     00:23                        -00:49     00:05    -00:20     00:01    -00:14     00:15     00:56     00:21     00:07     00:44     00:29     00:32     00:15     00:14     00:13               00:11     00:21     01:06     00:19   
 5. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:50:59 18:10:57   01:39  4  06:15  5  05:56  5  07:40  5  11:29  5  13:45  5  16:45  5  19:22  5  22:50  5  24:50  5  26:23  5  28:03  5  30:11  5  32:28  5  35:10  5  37:10  5  38:41  5  41:33  5  46:14  5  46:04  5  47:30  5  49:20  5  49:54  5  50:59  5 00:50:59
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         01:39  4  04:36  6                      03:49  3  02:16  6  03:00  5  02:37  5  03:28  6  02:00  5  01:33  4  01:40  5  02:08  5  02:17  4  02:42  5  02:00  4  01:31  5  02:52  6  04:41  5                      01:50  6  00:34  2  01:05  3
                                                  00:07     00:38                        -00:52     00:52     00:54     00:40     01:07     00:33     00:33     00:25     00:35     00:37     00:50     00:32     00:38     00:36     00:51                         00:31     00:01     00:11   
 6. Grete Kindel              01:05:12 17:55:49   01:54  6  06:12  4  07:39  6  09:13  6  14:45  6  16:32  6  23:50  6  27:47  6  33:35  8  35:35  6  36:46  6  38:36  6  41:07  6  44:56  6  47:43  6  50:49  6  52:36  6  55:23  6  60:04  6  59:43  6  61:09  6  63:05  6  63:51  6  65:12  6 01:05:12
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         01:54  6  04:18  3  01:27  3  01:34  5  05:32  8  01:47  4  07:18  7  03:57  7  05:48  8  02:00  5  01:11  3  01:50  6  02:31  6  03:49  6  02:47  6  03:06  8  01:47  8  02:47  5  04:41  5                      01:56  7  00:46  6  01:21  7
                                                  00:22     00:20               00:17     00:51     00:23     05:12     02:00     03:27     00:33     00:11     00:35     00:58     02:09     00:55     01:38     00:54     00:31     00:51                         00:37     00:13     00:27   
 7. Getter Säär               01:09:53 16:54:12   03:22  7  09:13  7  09:33  7  11:51  8  16:28  7  18:53  7  26:18  8  29:26  8  32:26  6  35:52  8  37:44  7  40:21  7  43:04  7  47:04  7  50:53  8  53:23  7  55:02  7  58:57  8  64:16  7  64:31  8  66:28  7  68:01  7  68:40  7  69:53  7 01:09:53
   24856                           R1 N21         03:22  7  05:51  8  00:20  1  02:18  8  04:37  5  02:25  7  07:25  8  03:08  6  03:00  4  03:26  8  01:52  6  02:37  7  02:43  8  04:00  8  03:49  8  02:30  6  01:39  7  03:55  8  05:19  7  00:15  0  01:57  6  01:33  4  00:39  4  01:13  5
                                                  01:50     01:53               01:01    -00:04     01:01     05:19     01:11     00:39     01:59     00:52     01:22     01:10     02:20     01:57     01:02     00:46     01:39     01:29               00:55     00:14     00:06     00:19   
 8. Sirle Rajasalu            01:17:28 16:54:13   03:26  8  09:14  8  09:35  8  11:46  7  16:34  8  19:03  8  24:10  7  29:24  7  33:10  7  35:49  7  37:48  8  40:26  8  43:07  8  47:06  8  50:48  7  53:45  8  55:19  8  58:55  7  64:17  8  64:28  7  66:45  8  69:09  8  70:13  8  77:28  8 01:17:28
       0                           R1 N21         03:26  8  05:48  7  00:21  2  02:11  7  04:48  7  02:29  8  05:07  6  05:14  8  03:46  7  02:39  7  01:59  8  02:38  8  02:41  7  03:59  7  03:42  7  02:57  7  01:34  6  03:36  7  05:22  8  00:11  0  02:17  7  02:24  8  01:04  7  07:15  8
                                                  01:54     01:50               00:54     00:07     01:05     03:01     03:17     01:25     01:12     00:59     01:23     01:08     02:19     01:50     01:29     00:41     01:20     01:32               01:15     01:05     00:31     06:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:58     00:20     01:16     03:16     01:24     01:46     01:57     02:07     01:20     01:00     01:15     01:33     01:40     01:52     01:28     00:53     02:16     03:50     00:11     01:02     01:19     00:33     00:48   00:38:36

R1 N40 Rada (1): 23 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 32)  20.( 46)  21.( 47)  22.( 31)  23.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               00:48:45 17:23:48   01:41  1  06:04  1  05:35  1  07:20  1  10:47  1  14:20  1  16:36  1  19:20  1  21:48  1  23:50  1  24:57  1  26:32  1  28:22  1  30:40  1  33:15  1  35:05  1  36:17  1  39:57  1  44:21  1  43:53  1  45:23  1  46:57  1  47:37  1  48:45  1 00:48:45
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         01:41  1  04:23  1                      03:27  1  03:33  3  02:16  1  02:44  1  02:28  1  02:02  2  01:07  1  01:35  1  01:50  1  02:18  1  02:35  1  01:50  1  01:12  1  03:40  1  04:24  2                      01:34  1  00:40  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aire Arge                 00:55:20 17:09:21   02:34  2  07:42  2  07:29  2  09:12  2  12:55  2  14:47  2  17:35  2  20:38  2  23:30  2  25:29  2  27:11  2  29:09  2  31:20  2  34:23  2  36:59  2  39:32  2  41:02  2  45:36  2  49:53  2  49:52  2  51:15  2  53:07  2  54:00  2  55:20  2 00:55:20
   25875                           R1 N40         02:34  2  05:08  3                      03:43  2  01:52  1  02:48  2  03:03  2  02:52  2  01:59  1  01:42  2  01:58  2  02:11  2  03:03  2  02:36  2  02:33  3  01:30  3  04:34  3  04:17  1                      01:52  2  00:53  2  01:20  2
                                                  00:53     00:45                         00:16    -01:41     00:32     00:19     00:24    -00:03     00:35     00:23     00:21     00:45     00:01     00:43     00:18     00:54    -00:07                         00:18     00:13     00:12   
 3. Triin Leever              01:12:44 17:34:31   02:44  3  07:43  3  07:44  3  09:48  3  18:29  3  20:41  3  23:57  3  28:45  3  33:16  3  35:24  3  37:31  3  40:57  3  44:23  3  47:26  3  51:09  3  53:29  3  54:52  3  58:39  3  64:47  3  65:08  3  67:08  3  69:25  3  70:50  3  72:44  3 01:12:44
       0                           R1 N40         02:44  3  04:59  2  00:01  1  02:04  3  08:41  3  02:12  2  03:16  3  04:48  3  04:31  3  02:08  3  02:07  3  03:26  3  03:26  3  03:03  2  03:43  3  02:20  2  01:23  2  03:47  2  06:08  3  00:21  1  02:00  3  02:17  3  01:25  3  01:54  3
                                                  01:03     00:36               00:19     05:14    -01:21     01:00     02:04     02:03     00:06     01:00     01:51     01:36     00:45     01:08     00:30     00:11     00:07     01:44               00:30     00:43     00:45     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     04:23     00:01     01:43     03:27     01:52     02:16     02:44     02:28     01:59     01:07     01:35     01:50     02:18     02:35     01:50     01:12     03:40     04:17     00:21     01:23     01:34     00:40     01:08   00:48:04

R2 M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 31)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            00:33:39 17:39:56   01:21  1  02:26  1  04:56  1  08:49  1  08:36  1  09:52  1  11:14  1  13:19  1  15:41  1  17:09  1  19:07  1  22:59  1  24:24  1  25:55  1  27:44  1  29:08  1  30:35  1  32:01  1  32:41  1  33:39  1 00:33:39
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M18         01:21  1  01:05  1  02:30  1  03:53  1                      01:22  1  02:05  1  02:22  1  01:28  1  01:58  1  03:52  1  01:25  1  01:31  1  01:49  1  01:24  1  01:27  1  01:26  1  00:40  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

R2 M21 Rada (2): 19 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 31)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Sedman             00:29:22 17:59:56   01:13  1  02:18  1  03:57  1  07:58  1  07:49  1  09:08  1  10:19  1  12:02  1  14:00  1  15:27  1  16:33  1  18:42  1  20:30  1  22:13  1  23:48  1  25:09  1  26:16  1  27:53  1  28:30  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
   14228                           R2 M21         01:13  1  01:05  1  01:39  1  04:01  1                      01:11  1  01:43  1  01:58  1  01:27  1  01:06  1  02:09  1  01:48  1  01:43  1  01:35  1  01:21  1  01:07  1  01:37  1  00:37  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

R2 M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 31)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Hillar Nikkari            00:39:04 17:08:09   01:29  1  02:49  1  05:08  1  09:34  1  09:16  1  10:55  1  12:58  1  15:30  1  18:31  1  20:33  1  22:13  1  25:20  1  27:26  1  29:39  1  31:53  1  33:49  1  35:12  1  37:16  1  37:58  1  39:04  1 00:39:04
    1716 SK RT                     R2 M40         01:29  1  01:20  1  02:19  1  04:26  1                      02:03  1  02:32  1  03:01  1  02:02  1  01:40  1  03:07  1  02:06  1  02:13  1  02:14  2  01:56  1  01:23  1  02:04  1  00:42  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Viik               00:45:12 17:00:12   01:34  2  03:20  2  05:45  2  10:25  2  11:08  2  12:52  2  16:00  2  19:05  2  22:24  2  24:55  2  26:50  2  29:57  2  32:33  2  34:52  2  37:05  2  39:03  2  40:33  2  42:50  2  43:37  2  45:12  2 00:45:12
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         01:34  2  01:46  2  02:25  2  04:40  2  00:43  1  01:44  2  03:08  2  03:05  2  03:19  2  02:31  2  01:55  2  03:07  1  02:36  2  02:19  2  02:13  1  01:58  2  01:30  2  02:17  2  00:47  2  01:35  2
                                                  00:05     00:26     00:06     00:14               00:05     01:05     00:33     00:18     00:29     00:15     00:00     00:30     00:06    -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:13     00:05     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:20     02:19     04:26     00:43     01:39     02:03     02:32     03:01     02:02     01:40     03:07     02:06     02:13     02:13     01:56     01:23     02:04     00:42     01:06   00:40:04

R2 N10 Rada (2): 19 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 31)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sofia Vester              01:00:05 17:09:12   02:39  1  04:14  1  08:38  1  14:35  1  15:09  1  17:22  1  19:23  1  22:35  1  27:35  1  30:17  1  32:39  1  36:49  1  40:02  1  43:25  1  48:00  1  50:48  1  52:39  1  56:58  1  57:58  1  60:05  1 01:00:05
       0                           R2 N10         02:39  1  01:35  2  04:24  1  05:57  2  00:34  1  02:13  1  02:01  1  03:12  1  05:00  1  02:42  1  02:22  1  04:10  2  03:13  1  03:23  2  04:35  2  02:48  1  01:51  1  04:19  1  01:00  1  02:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miia Ulm                  08:51:43 10:00:00  426:41  2 428:00  2 440:57  2 445:45  2 446:49  2 456:09  2 458:28  2 465:36  2 473:30  2 476:50  2 495:15  2 499:00  2 503:19  2 506:04  2 509:46  2 515:54  2 519:42  2 528:18  2 530:08  2 531:43  2 08:51:43
       0                           R2 N10        426:41  2  01:19  1  12:57  2  04:48  1  01:04  2  09:20  2  02:19  2  07:08  2  07:54  2  03:20  2  18:25  2  03:45  1  04:19  2  02:45  1  03:42  1  06:08  2  03:48  2  08:36  2  01:50  2  01:35  1
                                                 424:02    -00:16     08:33    -01:09     00:30     07:07     00:18     03:56     02:54     00:38     16:03    -00:25     01:06    -00:38    -00:53     03:20     01:57     04:17     00:50    -00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     01:19     04:24     04:48     00:34     02:13     02:01     03:12     05:00     02:42     02:22     03:45     03:13     02:45     03:42     02:48     01:51     04:19     01:00     01:35   00:56:12

R2 N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 31)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ann Meriste-White         00:38:30 18:40:22   01:27  1  04:10  1  06:20  1  10:47  1  10:25  1  11:54  1  13:08  1  15:22  1  20:07  1  21:47  1  23:09  1  25:36  1  27:26  1  29:05  1  30:56  1  32:57  1  34:19  1  36:45  1  37:21  1  38:30  1 00:38:30
   26367                           R2 N21         01:27  1  02:43  1  02:10  1  04:27  1                      01:14  1  02:14  1  04:45  1  01:40  1  01:22  1  02:27  1  01:50  1  01:39  1  01:51  1  02:01  1  01:22  1  02:26  1  00:36  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Raadla              00:51:59 16:53:23   51:59  2                                                                                                                                                                                               00:51:59
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         51:59  2                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                  50:32                                                                                                                                                                                                 

R2 N40 Rada (2): 19 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 31)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:37:29 18:18:42   01:40  2  02:57  1  04:57  1  09:13  1  08:56  1  10:36  1  11:57  1  14:23  1  18:08  1  19:50  1  21:28  1  24:24  1  26:09  1  27:56  1  30:14  1  32:06  1  33:44  1  35:28  1  36:22  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         01:40  2  01:17  1  02:00  1  04:16  1                      01:21  1  02:26  1  03:45  2  01:42  1  01:38  1  02:56  1  01:45  1  01:47  1  02:18  1  01:52  1  01:38  1  01:44  1  00:54  2  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Laherand            00:49:21 17:49:01   02:03  3  03:44  3  06:15  3  11:16  3  11:19  2  13:26  2  15:14  2  18:48  2  22:52  2  25:23  2  28:18  2  32:36  3  35:31  3  37:42  3  40:39  2  42:43  2  44:22  2  47:08  2  47:53  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         02:03  3  01:41  3  02:31  3  05:01  3  00:03  1  02:07  3  01:48  2  03:34  4  04:04  3  02:31  3  02:55  4  04:18  3  02:55  2  02:11  2  02:57  2  02:04  2  01:39  2  02:46  2  00:45  1  01:28  2
                                                  00:23     00:24     00:31     00:45               00:27     00:27     01:08     00:19     00:49     01:17     01:22     01:10     00:24     00:39     00:12     00:01     01:02    -00:09     00:21   
 3. Reet Rohi                 00:53:52 16:43:54   01:38  1  03:21  2  05:44  2  10:24  2  14:30  3  16:15  3  18:24  3  21:27  3  24:59  3  27:06  3  29:19  3  32:21  2  35:29  2  37:40  2  40:58  3  43:22  3  45:36  3  50:18  3  51:30  3  53:52  3 00:53:52
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         01:38  1  01:43  4  02:23  2  04:40  2  04:06  3  01:45  2  02:09  4  03:03  2  03:32  1  02:07  2  02:13  3  03:02  2  03:08  3  02:11  2  03:18  3  02:24  3  02:14  4  04:42  4  01:12  3  02:22  4
                                                 -00:02     00:26     00:23     00:24               00:05     00:48     00:37    -00:13     00:25     00:35     00:06     01:23     00:24     01:00     00:32     00:36     02:58     00:18     01:15   
 4. Piret Vester              01:00:11 17:09:07   02:43  4  04:21  4  08:35  4  14:36  4  15:08  4  17:23  4  19:16  4  22:25  4  27:13  4  30:13  4  32:08  4  36:45  4  40:04  4  43:18  4  48:00  4  50:43  4  52:39  4  56:36  4  57:57  4  60:11  4 01:00:11
       0                           R2 N40         02:43  4  01:38  2  04:14  4  06:01  4  00:32  2  02:15  4  01:53  3  03:09  3  04:48  4  03:00  4  01:55  2  04:37  4  03:19  4  03:14  4  04:42  4  02:43  4  01:56  3  03:57  3  01:21  4  02:14  3
                                                  01:03     00:21     02:14     01:45               00:35     00:32     00:43     01:03     01:18     00:17     01:41     01:34     01:27     02:24     00:51     00:18     02:13     00:27     01:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:17     02:00     04:16     00:03     01:40     01:21     02:26     03:32     01:42     01:38     02:56     01:45     01:47     02:18     01:52     01:38     01:44     00:45     01:07   00:37:25

R3 M10 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jarmo Danilov             00:20:46 18:06:53   01:32  2  04:34  1  04:39  1  06:12  1  07:49  1  10:13  1  11:49  1  13:43  1  15:47  1  17:53  1  19:36  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
       0                           R3 M10         01:32  2  03:02  1  00:05  1  01:33  1  01:37  1  02:24  1  01:36  1  01:54  1  02:04  1  02:06  2  01:43  1  01:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elmo Linno                00:34:51 18:53:18   02:02  4  06:37  4  07:29  4  10:43  4  14:04  4  17:41  4  20:05  2  23:48  2  26:41  2  30:06  2  32:45  2  34:51  2 00:34:51
       0                           R3 M10         02:02  4  04:35  7  00:52  2  03:14  4  03:21  6  03:37  3  02:24  2  03:43  2  02:53  2  03:25  6  02:39  3  02:06  5
                                                  00:30     01:33     00:47     01:41     01:44     01:13     00:48     01:49     00:49     01:19     00:56     00:56   
 3. Janari Sillamaa           00:37:08 18:06:50   01:22  1  04:34  1  06:07  2  09:11  2  11:19  2  15:11  2  22:25  3  27:12  3  30:19  3  32:23  3  35:25  3  37:08  3 00:37:08
       0                           R3 M10         01:22  1  03:12  2  01:33  3  03:04  2  02:08  3  03:52  5  07:14  7  04:47  6  03:07  3  02:04  1  03:02  8  01:43  3
                                                 -00:10     00:10     01:28     01:31     00:31     01:28     05:38     02:53     01:03    -00:02     01:19     00:33   
 4. Kalju Vaher               00:37:37 18:06:12   01:45  3  05:00  3  06:39  3  09:48  3  11:51  3  15:33  3  23:10  4  27:46  4  30:58  4  33:09  4  36:04  4  37:37  4 00:37:37
       0                           R3 M10         01:45  3  03:15  3  01:39  4  03:09  3  02:03  2  03:42  4  07:37  8  04:36  5  03:12  4  02:11  3  02:55  6  01:33  2
                                                  00:13     00:13     01:34     01:36     00:26     01:18     06:01     02:42     01:08     00:05     01:12     00:23   
 5. Kaur Alanurm              00:42:44 17:06:28   03:46  9  07:02  5  13:43  8  17:13  8  20:49  7  24:24  7  26:50  7  31:55  7  35:16  7  37:57  6  40:46  7  42:44  5 00:42:44
       0                           R3 M10         03:46  9  03:16  4  06:41  8  03:30  5  03:36  7  03:35  2  02:26  3  05:05  7  03:21  5  02:41  5  02:49  5  01:58  4
                                                  02:14     00:14     06:36     01:57     01:59     01:11     00:50     03:11     01:17     00:35     01:06     00:48   
 6. Rasmus Raba               00:42:52 18:09:14   03:18  6  07:24  6  10:20  5  15:07  5  18:12  5  22:51  6  26:10  5  30:19  6  34:10  6  37:39  5  40:38  5  42:52  6 00:42:52
       0                           R3 M10         03:18  6  04:06  6  02:56  5  04:47  8  03:05  5  04:39  8  03:19  5  04:09  4  03:51  7  03:29  7  02:59  7  02:14  7
                                                  01:46     01:04     02:51     03:14     01:28     02:15     01:43     02:15     01:47     01:23     01:16     01:04   
 7. Mattias Rasmus Lillelaid  00:43:02 18:08:58   03:24  7  07:26  7  10:39  6  15:21  6  18:19  6  22:35  5  26:14  6  30:11  5  33:49  5  37:59  7  40:45  6  43:02  7 00:43:02
       0                           R3 M10         03:24  7  04:02  5  03:13  6  04:42  7  02:58  4  04:16  6  03:39  6  03:57  3  03:38  6  04:10  8  02:46  4  02:17  9
                                                  01:52     01:00     03:08     03:09     01:21     01:52     02:03     02:03     01:34     02:04     01:03     01:07   
 8. Naatan Kastepõld          01:01:55 16:43:44   02:08  5  07:31  8  12:03  7  15:47  7  24:13  8  28:47  8  32:01  8  37:51  8  55:03  8  57:14  8  59:40  8  61:55  8 01:01:55
       0                           R3 M10         02:08  5  05:23  9  04:32  7  03:44  6  08:26  8  04:34  7  03:14  4  05:50  8  17:12  9  02:11  3  02:26  2  02:15  8
                                                  00:36     02:21     04:27     02:11     06:49     02:10     01:38     03:56     15:08     00:05     00:43     01:05   
 9. Vesse Alanurm             01:32:44 17:11:16   03:29  8  08:38  9  15:25  9  23:03  9  34:00  9  50:24  9  60:39  9  68:40  9  75:22  9  85:10  9  90:31  9  92:44  9 01:32:44
       0                           R3 M10         03:29  8  05:09  8  06:47  9  07:38  9  10:57  9  16:24  9  10:15  9  08:01  9  06:42  8  09:48  9  05:21  9  02:13  6
                                                  01:57     02:07     06:42     06:05     09:20     14:00     08:39     06:07     04:38     07:42     03:38     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:02     00:05     01:33     01:37     02:24     01:36     01:54     02:04     02:04     01:43     01:10   00:20:34

R3 M12 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Gard Ulv Tuur-Eggesbo     01:32:40 17:11:19   03:31  1  08:38  1  15:27  1  23:02  1  33:58  1  50:18  2  60:12  1  68:46  1  75:27  1  84:48  2  90:39  1  92:40  1 01:32:40
       0                           R3 M12         03:31  1  05:07  1  06:49  2  07:35  2  10:56  1  16:20  2  09:54  1  08:34  1  06:41  1  09:21  2  05:51  1  02:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jakob Kastepõld           01:34:01 17:11:15   03:52  2  09:01  2  15:44  2  23:09  2  34:29  2  50:11  1  60:43  2  69:37  2  77:33  2  84:34  1  90:56  2  94:01  2 01:34:01
   22908                           R3 M12         03:52  2  05:09  2  06:43  1  07:25  1  11:20  2  15:42  1  10:32  2  08:54  2  07:56  2  07:01  1  06:22  2  03:05  2
                                                  00:21     00:02    -00:06    -00:10     00:24    -00:38     00:38     00:20     01:15    -02:20     00:31     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     05:07     06:43     07:25     10:56     15:42     09:54     08:34     06:41     07:01     05:51     02:01   01:29:26

R3 M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sören Pent                00:20:39 18:06:57   01:25  2  04:28  2  04:29  2  06:06  1  07:47  1  10:04  1  11:44  1  13:36  1  15:40  1  17:50  1  19:31  1  20:39  1 00:20:39
   25782 Okas                      R3 M14         01:25  2  03:03  2  00:01  1  01:37  1  01:41  1  02:17  1  01:40  1  01:52  1  02:04  2  02:10  2  01:41  2  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rämman            00:22:46 18:06:46   01:14  1  04:06  1  04:20  1  06:08  2  09:44  2  12:23  2  14:16  2  16:20  2  18:20  2  20:22  2  21:52  2  22:46  2 00:22:46
       0                           R3 M14         01:14  1  02:52  1  00:14  2  01:48  2  03:36  2  02:39  2  01:53  2  02:04  2  02:00  1  02:02  1  01:30  1  00:54  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:11     00:13     00:11     01:55     00:22     00:13     00:12    -00:04    -00:08    -00:11    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:52     00:01     01:37     01:41     02:17     01:40     01:52     02:00     02:02     01:30     00:54   00:19:40

R3 N10 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Maribel Maranik           00:37:45 18:06:02   01:59  1  05:09  1  06:46  1  09:56  1  11:54  1  15:44  1  23:11  1  28:06  1  31:05  1  33:22  1  36:16  1  37:45  1 00:37:45
       0                           R3 N10         01:59  1  03:10  1  01:37  1  03:10  1  01:58  1  03:50  1  07:27  2  04:55  2  02:59  1  02:17  1  02:54  2  01:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aileen Kuntsel            00:43:20 18:07:24   02:43  2  06:07  2  13:10  2  16:32  2  19:44  2  24:48  2  27:49  2  31:42  2  35:15  2  39:40  2  41:53  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
   28236                           R3 N10         02:43  2  03:24  2  07:03  2  03:22  2  03:12  2  05:04  2  03:01  1  03:53  1  03:33  2  04:25  2  02:13  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:44     00:14     05:26     00:12     01:14     01:14    -04:26    -01:02     00:34     02:08    -00:41    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     03:10     01:37     03:10     01:58     03:50     03:01     03:53     02:59     02:17     02:13     01:27   00:31:34

R3 N12 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Maarja Maranik            00:43:12 18:07:26   02:35  1  06:00  1  13:04  1  15:12  1  19:39  1  24:48  1  27:38  1  31:37  1  35:10  1  39:36  1  41:48  1  43:12  1 00:43:12
   11801 Otepää                    R3 N12         02:35  1  03:25  1  07:04  1  02:08  1  04:27  2  05:09  2  02:50  1  03:59  1  03:33  1  04:26  2  02:12  1  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Danilov           00:45:10 18:07:19   02:43  2  06:10  2  13:19  2  16:40  2  19:55  2  24:49  2  27:49  2  31:52  2  35:57  2  39:41  2  42:28  2  45:10  2 00:45:10
   27663 Okas                      R3 N12         02:43  2  03:27  2  07:09  2  03:21  2  03:15  1  04:54  1  03:00  2  04:03  2  04:05  2  03:44  1  02:47  2  02:42  2
                                                  00:08     00:02     00:05     01:13    -01:12    -00:15     00:10     00:04     00:32    -00:42     00:35     01:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     03:25     07:04     02:08     03:15     04:54     02:50     03:59     03:33     03:44     02:12     01:24   00:41:03

R3 N14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:24:36 17:55:47   02:02  3  05:06  2  05:11  1  06:59  1  11:21  1  13:50  1  15:37  1  18:06  1  20:00  1  21:47  1  23:36  1  24:36  1 00:24:36
   19369 Okas                      R3 N14         02:02  3  03:04  1  00:05  1  01:48  1  04:22  5  02:29  1  01:47  1  02:29  1  01:54  1  01:47  1  01:49  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sonia Kurberg             00:37:11 18:06:00   01:59  2  05:15  3  06:42  3  09:55  3  11:46  3  16:10  3  22:21  2  28:15  3  31:18  3  33:10  2  35:32  2  37:11  2 00:37:11
   26342 Okas                      R3 N14         01:59  2  03:16  2  01:27  2  03:13  2  01:51  2  04:24  5  06:11  4  05:54  5  03:03  2  01:52  2  02:22  2  01:39  3
                                                 -00:03     00:12     01:22     01:25    -02:31     01:55     04:24     03:25     01:09     00:05     00:33     00:39   
 3. Helen  Soo                00:37:26 18:06:09   01:40  1  05:01  1  06:35  2  09:53  2  11:42  2  15:41  2  23:15  3  28:01  2  31:07  2  33:20  3  36:12  3  37:26  3 00:37:26
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R3 N14         01:40  1  03:21  3  01:34  3  03:18  3  01:49  1  03:59  2  07:34  5  04:46  4  03:06  3  02:13  3  02:52  4  01:14  2
                                                 -00:22     00:17     01:29     01:30    -02:33     01:30     05:47     02:17     01:12     00:26     01:03     00:14   
 4. Sella Helts               00:42:49 18:09:15   03:20  5  07:26  4  10:16  4  15:11  4  18:13  4  22:32  4  26:06  4  30:16  5  34:10  4  37:41  4  40:39  4  42:49  4 00:42:49
   26947 Okas                      R3 N14         03:20  5  04:06  4  02:50  4  04:55  5  03:02  4  04:19  4  03:34  2  04:10  3  03:54  4  03:31  4  02:58  5  02:10  4
                                                  01:18     01:02     02:45     03:07    -01:20     01:50     01:47     01:41     02:00     01:44     01:09     01:10   
 5. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:42:58 18:09:00   03:18  4  07:43  5  10:39  5  15:23  5  18:20  5  22:35  5  26:16  5  30:14  4  34:11  5  37:58  5  40:44  5  42:58  5 00:42:58
   19223 Okas                      R3 N14         03:18  4  04:25  5  02:56  5  04:44  4  02:57  3  04:15  3  03:41  3  03:58  2  03:57  5  03:47  5  02:46  3  02:14  5
                                                  01:16     01:21     02:51     02:56    -01:25     01:46     01:54     01:29     02:03     02:00     00:57     01:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:04     00:05     01:48     01:49     02:29     01:47     02:29     01:54     01:47     01:49     01:00   00:21:41

R3 N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             00:22:47 18:06:48   01:17  1  04:10  1  04:23  1  06:04  1  09:45  1  12:24  1  14:16  1  16:27  1  18:23  1  20:18  1  21:57  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
   17304 Okas                      R3 N16         01:17  1  02:53  1  00:13  1  01:41  1  03:41  2  02:39  1  01:52  1  02:11  1  01:56  1  01:55  1  01:39  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:37:27 18:06:10   01:42  2  05:04  2  06:43  2  09:54  2  11:39  2  15:38  2  23:08  2  28:01  2  31:04  2  33:17  2  36:10  2  37:27  2 00:37:27
   23056 Okas                      R3 N16         01:42  2  03:22  2  01:39  2  03:11  2  01:45  1  03:59  2  07:30  2  04:53  2  03:03  2  02:13  2  02:53  2  01:17  2
                                                  00:25     00:29     01:26     01:30    -01:56     01:20     05:38     02:42     01:07     00:18     01:14     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     02:53     00:13     01:41     01:45     02:39     01:52     02:11     01:56     01:55     01:39     00:50   00:20:51

R3 N18 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Elis Aksli                00:36:48 17:22:41   02:42  1  06:11  1  06:47  1  09:04  1  16:47  1  20:52  1  22:32  1  25:47  1  31:11  1  33:13  1  34:55  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
   18736 Okas                      R3 N18         02:42  1  03:29  1  00:36  1  02:17  1  07:43  1  04:05  1  01:40  1  03:15  1  05:24  1  02:02  1  01:42  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     03:29     00:36     02:17     07:43     04:05     01:40     03:15     05:24     02:02     01:42     01:53   00:36:48

R3 N40 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Diana Vatsfeldt           00:36:11 17:09:33   06:12  1  09:55  1  11:02  1  13:40  1  15:40  1  19:05  1  22:07  1  26:12  1  29:17  1  31:42  1  33:54  1  36:11  1 00:36:11
   27270 Virtsu kool               R3 N40         06:12  1  03:43  2  01:07  1  02:38  2  02:00  2  03:25  1  03:02  1  04:05  2  03:05  1  02:25  1  02:12  2  02:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Markus              00:36:19 17:09:28   06:23  2  09:59  2  11:10  2  13:47  2  15:40  1  19:08  2  22:13  2  26:15  2  29:23  2  31:49  2  34:00  2  36:19  2 00:36:19
   27264 Virtsu kool               R3 N40         06:23  2  03:36  1  01:11  2  02:37  1  01:53  1  03:28  2  03:05  2  04:02  1  03:08  2  02:26  2  02:11  1  02:19  2
                                                  00:11    -00:07     00:04    -00:01    -00:07     00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:12     03:36     01:07     02:37     01:53     03:25     03:02     04:02     03:05     02:25     02:11     02:17   00:35:52

NööR Rada (4): 4 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Naatan                    00:02:11 17:58:12   00:25  2  01:07  2  01:27  2  01:48  2  02:11  1 00:02:11
       0                           NööR           00:25  2  00:42  1  00:20  2  00:21  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur                      00:02:19 17:58:13   00:23  1  01:05  1  01:22  1  01:46  1  02:19  2 00:02:19
       0                           NööR           00:23  1  00:42  1  00:17  1  00:24  2  00:33  2
                                                 -00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:03     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:42     00:17     00:21     00:23   00:02:06

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ivo Muru                  00:47:45 18:00:12   01:45  06:11  05:45  07:26  09:02  12:51  14:19  16:23  18:23  20:23  22:48  24:16  25:28  30:46  30:06  32:24  34:07  35:18  37:37  43:35  42:48  43:54  45:39  46:27  47:45 00:47:45 83p
   20612                           VABA           01:45  04:26                01:36  03:49  01:28  02:04  02:00  02:00  02:25  01:28  01:12  05:18                01:43  01:11  02:19  05:58                01:45  00:48  01:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]Finish     =83
 2. Laura Ulm                 01:23:45 17:05:48   01:29  06:29  06:47  09:13  16:57  20:41  25:50  37:13  40:21  42:03  45:44  50:02  55:48  60:14  63:31  65:14  70:25  76:21  77:47  79:32  81:24  82:30  83:45 01:23:45 77p
   22911                           VABA           01:29  05:00  00:18  02:26  07:44  03:44  05:09  11:23  03:08  01:42  03:41  04:18  05:46  04:26  03:17  01:43  05:11  05:56  01:26  01:45  01:52  01:06  01:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]Finish     =77
 3. Mirell Rand               02:12:43 17:05:34   06:28  07:59  12:20  18:55  21:04  49:47  61:29  65:53  89:42  92:07 103:49 107:10 109:40 113:35 116:08 119:02 129:29 131:13 132:43 02:12:43 64p
   22907                           VABA           06:28  01:31  04:21  06:35  02:09  28:43  11:42  04:24  23:49  02:25  11:42  03:21  02:30  03:55  02:33  02:54  10:27  01:44  01:30
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]Finish     =64
 4. Siiri Saare               02:15:25 17:02:50   08:32  11:31  15:17  22:00  23:46  52:29  64:08  68:21  92:28  94:57 105:52 109:53 112:19 116:15 118:43 121:43 132:16 133:54 135:25 02:15:25 64p
       0                           VABA           08:32  02:59  03:46  06:43  01:46  28:43  11:39  04:13  24:07  02:29  10:55  04:01  02:26  03:56  02:28  03:00  10:33  01:38  01:31
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]Finish     =64
 5. Teresa Lepp               02:26:51 17:05:16   06:56  08:41  12:44  19:47  23:37  53:43  62:39  65:54  89:57  92:38 103:35 108:02 114:13 120:52 126:53 132:56 143:39 144:52 146:51 02:26:51 64p
       0                           VABA           06:56  01:45  04:03  07:03  03:50  30:06  08:56  03:15  24:03  02:41  10:57  04:27  06:11  06:39  06:01  06:03  10:43  01:13  01:59
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]Finish     =64
 6. Miia Ann White            02:29:30 17:02:53   08:32  11:49  15:37  22:22  24:05  52:41  64:36  68:55  92:21  94:49 106:03 110:30 116:40 123:21 129:18 135:28 146:04 147:19 149:30 02:29:30 64p
       0                           VABA           08:32  03:17  03:48  06:45  01:43  28:36  11:55  04:19  23:26  02:28  11:14  04:27  06:10  06:41  05:57  06:10  10:36  01:15  02:11
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]Finish     =64
 7. Ken Peeter Animägi        00:45:16 18:11:15   02:54  06:30  08:57  11:59  45:16 00:45:16 15p
       0                           VABA           02:54  03:36  02:27  03:02  33:17
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]Finish     =15
 8. Kalle Vaher               00:45:21 18:11:14   02:52  06:35  09:02  12:04  45:21 00:45:21 15p
       0                           VABA           02:52  03:43  02:27  03:02  33:17
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]Finish     =15
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 23 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 43)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 32)  20.( 46)  21.( 47)  22.( 31)  23.( 49)  Finish              
 1. lauri tanner              00:29:16 16:53:07   01:03  1  04:11  1  02:56  1  03:46  1  05:48  1  06:52  1  08:02  1  09:38  1  12:01  1  13:25  1  14:11  1  15:13  1  16:23  1  17:42  1  19:34  1  20:43  1  21:36  1  23:11  1  26:48  1  25:41  1  26:58  1  28:01  1  28:49  1  29:16  1 00:29:16
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         01:03  1  03:08  1                      02:02  1  01:04  1  01:10  1  01:36  2  02:23 12  01:24  3  00:46  1  01:02  1  01:10  1  01:19  1  01:52  1  01:09  1  00:53  2  01:35  1  03:37  1                      01:03  1  00:48 19  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             00:34:22 17:52:17   01:12  2  04:58  2  04:06  2  05:13  2  07:38  2  08:56  2  10:33  2  12:06  2  13:32  2  14:46  2  15:40  2  16:59  2  18:23  2  20:12  2  22:05  2  23:28  2  24:21  2  26:47  2  30:28  2  29:43  2  31:32  2  33:02  2  33:33  2  34:22  2 00:34:22
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:12  2  03:46  2                      02:25  2  01:18  2  01:37  2  01:33  1  01:26  1  01:14  1  00:54  2  01:19  3  01:24  2  01:49  3  01:53  3  01:23  2  00:53  2  02:26  6  03:41  2                      01:30  7  00:31  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:09     00:38                         00:23     00:14     00:27    -00:03    -00:57    -00:10     00:08     00:17     00:14     00:30     00:01     00:14     00:00     00:51     00:04                         00:27    -00:17     00:22   
 3. Mart Ulm                  00:36:50 17:15:03   01:45 14  05:47  7  05:03  5  06:09  4  08:58  3  10:18  3  12:05  3  13:57  3  16:01  3  17:29  3  18:28  3  19:56  3  21:21  3  23:32  3  25:36  3  27:06  3  27:55  3  29:46  3  33:27  3  32:36  3  33:44  3  34:59  3  35:36  3  36:50  3 00:36:50
   24704                           R1 M21         01:45 14  04:02  4                      02:49  3  01:20  3  01:47  4  01:52  4  02:04  4  01:28  7  00:59  3  01:28  7  01:25  3  02:11  9  02:04  5  01:30  5  00:49  1  01:51  2  03:41  2                      01:15  2  00:37 10  01:14 17
                                                  00:42     00:54                         00:47     00:16     00:37     00:16    -00:19     00:04     00:13     00:26     00:15     00:52     00:12     00:21    -00:04     00:16     00:04                         00:12    -00:11     00:47   
 4. Peep Aedviir              00:37:46 17:25:53   01:41 10  06:09 11  05:36 12  06:57 10  09:50  5  11:19  5  13:07  4  14:56  4  16:43  4  18:07  4  19:08  4  20:27  4  21:54  4  23:47  4  25:54  4  27:19  4  28:17  4  30:34  4  34:28  4  33:45  4  34:54  4  36:15  4  36:47  4  37:46  4 00:37:46
    8317 Okas                      R1 M21         01:41 10  04:28 12                      02:53  4  01:29  5  01:48  5  01:49  3  01:47  2  01:24  3  01:01  5  01:19  3  01:27  4  01:53  5  02:07  7  01:25  3  00:58  5  02:17  4  03:54  6                      01:21  4  00:32  3  00:59  6
                                                  00:38     01:20                         00:51     00:25     00:38     00:13    -00:36     00:00     00:15     00:17     00:17     00:34     00:15     00:16     00:05     00:42     00:17                         00:18    -00:16     00:32   
 5. Katrin Lehtpuu            00:38:40 17:24:06   01:32  6  05:30  3  04:48  3  06:05  3  10:46 11  12:10 11  14:16 10  16:13  9  18:34 10  20:01  7  21:01  6  22:16  6  23:49  6  25:29  5  27:21  5  28:49  5  29:42  5  31:58  5  35:48  5  34:52  5  35:54  5  37:13  5  37:46  5  38:40  5 00:38:40
   24447                           R1 N21         01:32  6  03:58  3                      04:41 20  01:24  4  02:06  9  01:57  5  02:21 11  01:27  5  01:00  4  01:15  2  01:33  6  01:40  2  01:52  1  01:28  4  00:53  2  02:16  3  03:50  4                      01:19  3  00:33  4  00:54  5
                                                  00:29     00:50                         02:39     00:20     00:56     00:21    -00:02     00:03     00:14     00:13     00:23     00:21     00:00     00:19     00:00     00:41     00:13                         00:16    -00:15     00:27   
 6. Margus Krips              00:40:24 17:24:20   01:28  4  05:36  5  04:55  4  06:15  5  10:30 10  12:04 10  13:59  9  16:04  6  18:12  6  19:39  6  20:50  5  22:12  5  23:42  5  25:48  6  27:54  6  29:27  6  30:25  6  32:44  6  36:44  6  36:06  6  37:20  6  38:45  6  39:18  6  40:24  6 00:40:24
   14157                           R1 M21         01:28  4  04:08  7                      04:15 16  01:34  9  01:55  6  02:05  8  02:08  6  01:27  5  01:11  9  01:22  5  01:30  5  02:06  8  02:06  6  01:33  6  00:58  5  02:19  5  04:00  9                      01:25  5  00:33  4  01:06 10
                                                  00:25     01:00                         02:13     00:30     00:45     00:29    -00:15     00:03     00:25     00:20     00:20     00:47     00:14     00:24     00:05     00:44     00:23                         00:22    -00:15     00:39   
 7. Mihkel Kalmaru            00:43:00 17:21:06   01:28  4  05:35  4  05:04  6  06:26  6  09:21  4  11:04  4  13:17  5  16:31 10  18:33  9  20:11  9  21:29  8  22:57  7  24:50  8  26:54  7  29:32  8  31:23  9  32:35  8  35:04  8  39:00  8  38:27  8  39:39  7  41:16  7  41:55  7  43:00  7 00:43:00
    7186 West                      R1 M21         01:28  4  04:07  5                      02:55  5  01:43 10  02:13 10  03:14 19  02:02  3  01:38  9  01:18 12  01:28  7  01:53 12  02:04  7  02:38 15  01:51 12  01:12 11  02:29  9  03:56  7                      01:37 13  00:39 14  01:05  7
                                                  00:25     00:59                         00:53     00:39     01:03     01:38    -00:21     00:14     00:32     00:26     00:43     00:45     00:46     00:42     00:19     00:54     00:19                         00:34    -00:09     00:38   
 8. Kaja Loorens              00:43:23 17:56:25   01:38  8  05:45  6  05:11  7  06:35  7  10:01  8  11:31  6  13:56  8  16:12  8  18:23  8  20:22 10  21:57  9  23:21  9  25:16  9  27:27  9  29:39 10  31:21  8  32:43 10  35:11 10  39:14 10  38:33  9  40:13  8  41:41  8  42:18  8  43:23  8 00:43:23
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         01:38  8  04:07  5                      03:26  9  01:30  7  02:25 13  02:16 10  02:11  7  01:59 15  01:35 15  01:24  6  01:55 13  02:11  9  02:12  8  01:42  8  01:22 15  02:28  8  04:03 10                      01:28  6  00:37 10  01:05  7
                                                  00:35     00:59                         01:24     00:26     01:15     00:40    -00:12     00:35     00:49     00:22     00:45     00:52     00:20     00:33     00:29     00:53     00:26                         00:25    -00:11     00:38   
 9. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:44:04 17:28:55   01:43 13  06:16 14  05:26  9  06:42  9  09:58  6  11:57  8  14:35 11  16:38 11  19:58 12  21:18 12  22:28 11  24:01 11  25:42 11  27:33 10  29:32  8  31:10  7  32:08  7  34:34  7  38:25  7  37:37  7  41:06 11  42:36 11  43:16  9  44:04  9 00:44:04
   18597                           R1 N21         01:43 13  04:33 13                      03:16  7  01:59 17  02:38 14  02:03  7  03:20 18  01:20  2  01:10  8  01:33 10  01:41  8  01:51  4  01:59  4  01:38  7  00:58  5  02:26  6  03:51  5                      01:30  7  00:40 16  00:48  2
                                                  00:40     01:25                         01:14     00:55     01:28     00:27     00:57    -00:04     00:24     00:31     00:31     00:32     00:07     00:29     00:05     00:51     00:14                         00:27    -00:08     00:21   
10. Heli Esko                 00:44:53 17:12:01   01:35  7  05:56  8  05:13  8  06:36  8  10:28  9  11:57  8  13:43  7  15:41  5  17:48  5  19:30  5  21:26  7  23:02  8  24:42  7  27:06  8  29:27  7  31:27 10  32:35  8  35:05  9  39:08  9  39:08 10  40:21  9  42:01  9  43:40 10  44:53 10 00:44:53
   20652 TÜVKA                     R1 N21         01:35  7  04:21 10                      03:52 15  01:29  5  01:46  3  01:58  6  02:07  5  01:42 10  01:56 23  01:36 12  01:40  7  02:24 14  02:21 10  02:00 13  01:08  9  02:30 10  04:03 10  00:00  0  01:13  5  01:40 15  01:39 25  01:13 15
                                                  00:32     01:13                         01:50     00:25     00:36     00:22    -00:16     00:18     01:10     00:34     00:30     01:05     00:29     00:51     00:15     00:55     00:26              -00:04     00:37     00:51     00:46   
11. Toivo Birk                00:46:29 17:28:49   01:46 15  06:53 18  06:25 15  08:40 15  12:12 15  14:06 14  16:04 13  18:28 13  20:44 13  22:34 13  23:38 13  25:14 13  27:05 13  29:25 12  31:59 12  33:47 12  34:54 12  37:44 12  41:57 12  41:31 12  43:01 12  44:38 12  45:15 11  46:29 11 00:46:29
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         01:46 15  05:07 18                      03:32 11  01:54 16  01:58  7  02:24 11  02:16  9  01:50 12  01:04  6  01:36 12  01:51 11  02:20 13  02:34 11  01:48 10  01:07  8  02:50 13  04:13 12                      01:37 13  00:37 10  01:14 17
                                                  00:43     01:59                         01:30     00:50     00:48     00:48    -00:07     00:26     00:18     00:34     00:41     01:01     00:42     00:39     00:14     01:15     00:36                         00:34    -00:11     00:47   
12. Kaarel Kaisel             00:48:17 16:58:45   01:46 15  06:01  9  05:34 10  06:57 10  10:00  7  11:32  7  13:36  6  16:06  7  18:21  7  20:04  8  23:34 12  25:04 12  27:00 12  29:45 13  33:09 13  35:15 14  36:24 14  39:04 13  43:20 13  42:49 13  44:42 13  46:33 13  47:08 12  48:17 12 00:48:17
   18141                           R1 M40         01:46 15  04:15  8                      03:03  6  01:32  8  02:04  8  02:30 12  02:15  8  01:43 11  03:30 26  01:30  9  01:56 14  02:45 16  03:24 19  02:06 15  01:09 10  02:40 11  04:16 13                      01:51 17  00:35  7  01:09 13
                                                  00:43     01:07                         01:01     00:28     00:54     00:54    -00:08     00:19     02:44     00:28     00:46     01:26     01:32     00:57     00:16     01:05     00:39                         00:48    -00:13     00:42   
13. Ivi Õunapuu               00:48:45 17:23:48   01:41 10  06:04 10  05:35 11  07:20 12  10:47 12  14:20 15  16:36 14  19:20 14  21:48 14  23:50 14  24:57 14  26:32 14  28:22 14  30:40 14  33:15 14  35:05 13  36:17 13  39:57 14  44:21 14  43:53 14  45:23 14  46:57 14  47:37 13  48:45 13 00:48:45
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         01:41 10  04:23 11                      03:27 10  03:33 22  02:16 12  02:44 14  02:28 13  02:02 19  01:07  7  01:35 11  01:50  9  02:18 12  02:35 12  01:50 11  01:12 11  03:40 18  04:24 16                      01:34 12  00:40 16  01:08 12
                                                  00:38     01:15                         01:25     02:29     01:06     01:08     00:05     00:38     00:21     00:33     00:40     00:59     00:43     00:41     00:19     02:05     00:47                         00:31    -00:08     00:41   
14. Rein Hanstein             00:49:50 16:43:27   01:42 12  06:49 17  06:23 14  07:52 14  11:09 13  12:52 12  15:06 12  17:13 12  19:30 11  21:02 11  22:14 10  23:51 10  25:41 10  27:39 11  29:59 11  31:44 11  33:00 11  35:50 11  39:47 11  39:11 11  40:33 10  42:05 10  48:43 14  49:50 14 00:49:50
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         01:42 12  05:07 18                      03:17  8  01:43 10  02:14 11  02:07  9  02:17 10  01:32  8  01:12 11  01:37 14  01:50  9  01:58  6  02:20  9  01:45  9  01:16 13  02:50 13  03:57  8                      01:32  9  06:38 26  01:07 11
                                                  00:39     01:59                         01:15     00:39     01:04     00:31    -00:06     00:08     00:26     00:35     00:40     00:39     00:28     00:36     00:23     01:15     00:20                         00:29     05:50     00:40   
15. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:50:59 18:10:57   01:39  9  06:15 13  05:56 13  07:40 13  11:29 14  13:45 13  16:45 15  19:22 15  22:50 15  24:50 15  26:23 15  28:03 15  30:11 15  32:28 15  35:10 15  37:10 15  38:41 15  41:33 15  46:14 15  46:04 15  47:30 15  49:20 15  49:54 15  50:59 15 00:50:59
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         01:39  9  04:36 15                      03:49 14  02:16 19  03:00 19  02:37 13  03:28 19  02:00 17  01:33 13  01:40 15  02:08 15  02:17 11  02:42 17  02:00 13  01:31 18  02:52 15  04:41 17                      01:50 16  00:34  6  01:05  7
                                                  00:36     01:28                         01:47     01:12     01:50     01:01     01:05     00:36     00:47     00:38     00:58     00:58     00:50     00:51     00:38     01:17     01:04                         00:47    -00:14     00:38   
16. Aire Arge                 00:55:20 17:09:21   02:34 22  07:42 22  07:29 20  09:12 17  12:55 16  14:47 16  17:35 16  20:38 16  23:30 16  25:29 16  27:11 16  29:09 16  31:20 16  34:23 16  36:59 16  39:32 16  41:02 16  45:36 16  49:53 16  49:52 16  51:15 16  53:07 16  54:00 16  55:20 16 00:55:20
   25875                           R1 N40         02:34 22  05:08 20                      03:43 12  01:52 14  02:48 17  03:03 15  02:52 15  01:59 15  01:42 19  01:58 18  02:11 16  03:03 18  02:36 14  02:33 20  01:30 17  04:34 24  04:17 14                      01:52 18  00:53 21  01:20 20
                                                  01:31     02:00                         01:41     00:48     01:38     01:27     00:29     00:35     00:56     00:56     01:01     01:44     00:44     01:24     00:37     02:59     00:40                         00:49     00:05     00:53   
17. Maia Vatsfeldt            00:55:26 17:09:17   02:39 23  07:44 24  07:28 18  09:12 17  12:58 17  14:48 17  17:40 17  20:47 17  23:39 17  25:31 17  27:23 17  29:09 16  31:26 17  34:26 17  37:05 17  39:34 17  41:09 17  45:41 17  50:00 17  49:55 17  51:20 17  53:12 17  54:03 17  55:26 17 00:55:26
       0                           R1 N12         02:39 23  05:05 17                      03:46 13  01:50 13  02:52 18  03:07 16  02:52 15  01:52 13  01:52 21  01:46 16  02:17 17  03:00 17  02:39 16  02:29 18  01:35 20  04:32 23  04:19 15                      01:52 18  00:51 20  01:23 23
                                                  01:36     01:57                         01:44     00:46     01:42     01:31     00:29     00:28     01:06     00:44     01:07     01:41     00:47     01:20     00:42     02:57     00:42                         00:49     00:03     00:56   
18. Mati Kallemets            01:01:04 17:38:50   01:57 21  07:19 21  10:54 26  13:02 26  20:20 26  22:13 26  25:46 24  28:53 20  31:36 18  33:31 18  35:11 18  37:11 18  39:29 18  42:05 18  44:40 18  46:48 18  48:08 18  51:37 18  56:32 18  56:11 18  57:45 18  59:18 18  59:54 18  61:04 18 01:01:04
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         01:57 21  05:22 24  03:35  9  02:08 21  07:18 23  01:53 15  03:33 21  03:07 16  02:43 14  01:55 14  01:40 18  02:00 19  02:18 18  02:36 15  02:35 12  02:08 16  01:20 14  03:29 16  04:55 19                      01:33 10  00:36  8  01:10 14
                                                  00:54     02:14               01:18     05:16     00:49     02:23     01:31     00:20     00:31     00:54     00:58     01:08     01:17     00:43     00:59     00:27     01:54     01:18                         00:30    -00:12     00:43   
19. Grete Kindel              01:05:12 17:55:49   01:54 20  06:12 12  07:39 22  09:13 19  14:45 20  16:32 18  23:50 20  27:47 18  33:35 22  35:35 20  36:46 19  38:36 19  41:07 19  44:56 19  47:43 19  50:49 19  52:36 19  55:23 19  60:04 19  59:43 19  61:09 19  63:05 19  63:51 19  65:12 19 01:05:12
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         01:54 20  04:18  9  01:27  8  01:34 13  05:32 22  01:47 12  07:18 25  03:57 20  05:48 24  02:00 17  01:11  9  01:50 17  02:31 19  03:49 20  02:47 18  03:06 22  01:47 24  02:47 12  04:41 17                      01:56 21  00:46 18  01:21 21
                                                  00:51     01:10               00:44     03:30     00:43     06:08     02:21     03:25     00:36     00:25     00:48     01:21     02:30     00:55     01:57     00:54     01:12     01:04                         00:53    -00:02     00:54   
20. Getter Säär               01:09:53 16:54:12   03:22 25  09:13 25  09:33 24  11:51 25  16:28 21  18:53 19  26:18 26  29:26 22  32:26 19  35:52 22  37:44 21  40:21 20  43:04 20  47:04 20  50:53 21  53:23 20  55:02 21  58:57 22  64:16 20  64:31 21  66:28 20  68:01 20  68:40 20  69:53 20 01:09:53
   24856                           R1 N21         03:22 25  05:51 26  00:20  4  02:18 24  04:37 19  02:25 20  07:25 26  03:08 18  03:00 17  03:26 26  01:52 21  02:37 22  02:43 21  04:00 22  03:49 22  02:30 19  01:39 22  03:55 20  05:19 21  00:15  0  01:57 23  01:33 10  00:39 14  01:13 15
                                                  02:19     02:43               01:28     02:35     01:21     06:15     01:32     00:37     02:02     01:06     01:35     01:33     02:41     01:57     01:21     00:46     02:20     01:42               00:40     00:30    -00:09     00:46   
21. Triin Leever              01:12:44 17:34:31   02:44 24  07:43 23  07:44 23  09:48 23  18:29 25  20:41 21  23:57 21  28:45 19  33:16 21  35:24 19  37:31 20  40:57 22  44:23 22  47:26 22  51:09 22  53:29 21  54:52 20  58:39 20  64:47 22  65:08 22  67:08 22  69:25 22  70:50 22  72:44 21 01:12:44
       0                           R1 N40         02:44 24  04:59 16  00:01  1  02:04 20  08:41 26  02:12 18  03:16 20  04:48 22  04:31 23  02:08 20  02:07 25  03:26 24  03:26 24  03:03 18  03:43 21  02:20 17  01:23 16  03:47 19  06:08 25  00:21  0  02:00 24  02:17 22  01:25 24  01:54 25
                                                  01:41     01:51               01:14     06:39     01:08     02:06     03:12     02:08     00:44     01:21     02:24     02:16     01:44     01:51     01:11     00:30     02:12     02:31               00:43     01:14     00:37     01:27   
22. Sirle Rajasalu            01:17:28 16:54:13   03:26 26  09:14 26  09:35 25  11:46 24  16:34 22  19:03 20  24:10 22  29:24 21  33:10 20  35:49 21  37:48 22  40:26 21  43:07 21  47:06 21  50:48 20  53:45 22  55:19 22  58:55 21  64:17 21  64:28 20  66:45 21  69:09 21  70:13 21  77:28 22 01:17:28
       0                           R1 N21         03:26 26  05:48 25  00:21  5  02:11 22  04:48 21  02:29 21  05:07 23  05:14 23  03:46 20  02:39 23  01:59 24  02:38 23  02:41 20  03:59 21  03:42 20  02:57 21  01:34 19  03:36 17  05:22 22  00:11  0  02:17 25  02:24 23  01:04 23  07:15 26
                                                  02:23     02:40               01:21     02:46     01:25     03:57     03:38     01:23     01:15     01:13     01:36     01:31     02:40     01:50     01:48     00:41     02:01     01:45               01:00     01:21     00:16     06:48   
23. Tormi Ulm                 01:23:07 17:02:22   01:46 15  07:01 19  07:28 18  09:26 21  13:50 18  20:59 24  23:41 19  35:03 26  39:06 25  41:35 26  43:11 26  45:20 23  48:44 24  53:15 23  57:54 24  63:30 25  66:08 26  70:25 24  75:56 24  76:09 24  77:49 24  81:08 23  81:45 24  83:07 23 01:23:07
       0                           R1 M10         01:46 15  05:15 22  00:27  6  01:58 19  04:24 17  07:09 26  02:42 16  11:22 26  04:03 21  02:29 22  01:36 16  02:09 20  03:24 23  04:31 23  04:39 26  05:36 25  02:38 26  04:17 21  05:31 23  00:13  0  01:40 17  03:19 25  00:37 10  01:22 22
                                                  00:43     02:07               01:08     02:22     06:05     01:32     09:46     01:40     01:05     00:50     01:07     02:14     03:12     02:47     04:27     01:45     02:42     01:54               00:23     02:16    -00:11     00:55   
24. Karl Robin Raud           01:23:08 17:02:22   01:53 19  07:02 20  07:31 21  09:24 20  13:53 19  21:00 25  23:39 18  34:51 25  39:12 26  41:30 25  43:03 25  45:21 24  48:42 23  53:17 24  57:50 23  63:27 23  65:58 25  70:26 25  75:40 23  76:08 23  77:47 23  81:08 23  81:44 23  83:08 24 01:23:08
       0                           R1 M10         01:53 19  05:09 21  00:29  7  01:53 18  04:29 18  07:07 25  02:39 15  11:12 25  04:21 22  02:18 21  01:33 13  02:18 21  03:21 22  04:35 24  04:33 25  05:37 26  02:31 25  04:28 22  05:14 20  00:28  0  01:39 16  03:21 26  00:36  8  01:24 24
                                                  00:50     02:01               01:03     02:27     06:03     01:29     09:36     01:58     00:54     00:47     01:16     02:11     03:16     02:41     04:28     01:38     02:53     01:37               00:22     02:18    -00:12     00:57   
25. Johannes Lepp             01:23:34 17:05:51   01:50 18  06:25 15  06:42 16  09:09 16  16:52 23  20:53 22  25:34 23  31:10 24  37:16 23  40:22 23  42:09 24  45:39 25  50:01 25  55:42 25  60:05 25  63:27 23  65:12 23  70:18 23  76:14 25  77:46 25  79:28 25  81:20 25  82:20 25  83:34 25 01:23:34
   22910                           R1 M14         01:50 18  04:35 14  00:17  2  02:27 25  07:43 24  04:01 24  04:41 22  05:36 24  06:06 25  03:06 24  01:47 20  03:30 25  04:22 25  05:41 25  04:23 23  03:22 24  01:45 23  05:06 25  05:56 24  01:32  0  01:42 19  01:52 18  01:00 22  01:14 17
                                                  00:47     01:27               01:37     05:41     02:57     03:31     04:00     03:43     01:42     01:01     02:28     03:12     04:22     02:31     02:13     00:52     03:31     02:19               00:25     00:49     00:12     00:47   
26. Alvar Nikkel              01:24:02 17:05:29   01:24  3  06:45 16  07:02 17  09:29 22  17:19 24  20:58 23  26:10 25  30:42 23  37:17 24  40:32 24  42:08 23  45:53 26  50:18 26  56:02 26  60:30 26  63:51 26  65:29 24  70:38 26  76:48 26  78:02 26  79:46 26  82:43 26  83:11 26  84:02 26 01:24:02
   18748                           R1 M14         01:24  3  05:21 23  00:17  2  02:27 25  07:50 25  03:39 23  05:12 24  04:32 21  06:35 26  03:15 25  01:36 16  03:45 26  04:25 26  05:44 26  04:28 24  03:21 23  01:38 21  05:09 26  06:10 26  01:14  0  01:44 20  02:57 24  00:28  1  00:51  4
                                                  00:21     02:13               01:37     05:48     02:35     04:02     02:56     04:12     01:51     00:50     02:43     03:15     04:25     02:36     02:12     00:45     03:34     02:33               00:27     01:54    -00:20     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     03:08     00:01     00:50     02:02     01:04     01:10     01:33     01:26     01:14     00:46     01:02     01:10     01:19     01:52     01:09     00:49     01:35     03:37     00:11     01:02     01:03     00:28     00:27   00:30:01

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 19 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 31)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Sedman             00:29:22 17:59:56   01:13  1  02:18  1  03:57  1  07:58  1  07:49  1  09:08  1  10:19  1  12:02  1  14:00  1  15:27  1  16:33  1  18:42  1  20:30  1  22:13  1  23:48  1  25:09  1  26:16  1  27:53  1  28:30  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
   14228                           R2 M21         01:13  1  01:05  1  01:39  1  04:01  2                      01:11  1  01:43  1  01:58  1  01:27  1  01:06  1  02:09  1  01:48  3  01:43  3  01:35  1  01:21  1  01:07  1  01:37  2  00:37  2  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanis Soosaar            00:33:39 17:39:56   01:21  2  02:26  2  04:56  2  08:49  2  08:36  2  09:52  2  11:14  2  13:19  2  15:41  2  17:09  2  19:07  2  22:59  2  24:24  2  25:55  2  27:44  2  29:08  2  30:35  2  32:01  2  32:41  2  33:39  2 00:33:39
   23116 Martna kool               R2 M18         01:21  2  01:05  1  02:30  7  03:53  1                      01:22  4  02:05  2  02:22  2  01:28  2  01:58  7  03:52  8  01:25  1  01:31  1  01:49  2  01:24  2  01:27  4  01:26  1  00:40  3  00:58  2
                                                  00:08     00:00     00:51    -00:08                         00:11     00:22     00:24     00:01     00:52     01:43    -00:23    -00:12     00:14     00:03     00:20    -00:11     00:03     00:06   
 3. Marika Meister            00:37:29 18:18:42   01:40  7  02:57  4  04:57  3  09:13  3  08:56  3  10:36  3  11:57  3  14:23  3  18:08  3  19:50  3  21:28  3  24:24  3  26:09  3  27:56  3  30:14  3  32:06  3  33:44  3  35:28  3  36:22  3  37:29  3 00:37:29
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         01:40  7  01:17  3  02:00  2  04:16  3                      01:21  3  02:26  4  03:45  6  01:42  4  01:38  3  02:56  3  01:45  2  01:47  4  02:18  6  01:52  3  01:38  6  01:44  3  00:54  7  01:07  4
                                                  00:27     00:12     00:21     00:15                         00:10     00:43     01:47     00:15     00:32     00:47    -00:03     00:04     00:43     00:31     00:31     00:07     00:17     00:15   
 4. Ann Meriste-White         00:38:30 18:40:22   01:27  3  04:10  8  06:20  8  10:47  7  10:25  5  11:54  5  13:08  5  15:22  4  20:07  5  21:47  5  23:09  5  25:36  5  27:26  4  29:05  4  30:56  4  32:57  4  34:19  4  36:45  4  37:21  4  38:30  4 00:38:30
   26367                           R2 N21         01:27  3  02:43 11  02:10  3  04:27  5                      01:14  2  02:14  3  04:45  8  01:40  3  01:22  2  02:27  2  01:50  4  01:39  2  01:51  3  02:01  6  01:22  2  02:26  6  00:36  1  01:09  5
                                                  00:14     01:38     00:31     00:26                         00:03     00:31     02:47     00:13     00:16     00:18     00:02    -00:04     00:16     00:40     00:15     00:49    -00:01     00:17   
 5. Hillar Nikkari            00:39:04 17:08:09   01:29  4  02:49  3  05:08  4  09:34  4  09:16  4  10:55  4  12:58  4  15:30  5  18:31  4  20:33  4  22:13  4  25:20  4  27:26  4  29:39  5  31:53  5  33:49  5  35:12  5  37:16  5  37:58  5  39:04  5 00:39:04
    1716 SK RT                     R2 M40         01:29  4  01:20  5  02:19  4  04:26  4                      02:03  8  02:32  5  03:01  3  02:02  5  01:40  4  03:07  5  02:06  5  02:13  7  02:14  5  01:56  4  01:23  3  02:04  4  00:42  4  01:06  3
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:40     00:25                         00:52     00:49     01:03     00:35     00:34     00:58     00:18     00:30     00:39     00:35     00:16     00:27     00:05     00:14   
 6. Peeter Viik               00:45:12 17:00:12   01:34  5  03:20  5  05:45  6  10:25  6  11:08  6  12:52  6  16:00  7  19:05  7  22:24  6  24:55  6  26:50  6  29:57  6  32:33  6  34:52  6  37:05  6  39:03  6  40:33  6  42:50  6  43:37  6  45:12  6 00:45:12
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         01:34  5  01:46 10  02:25  6  04:40  6  00:43  4  01:44  6  03:08 11  03:05  7  03:19  4  02:31  7  01:55  5  03:07  5  02:36  6  02:19  8  02:13  4  01:58  5  01:30  5  02:17  5  00:47  6  01:35  7
                                                  00:21     00:41     00:46     00:39               00:25     01:57     01:22     01:21     01:04     00:49     00:58     00:48     00:36     00:38     00:37     00:23     00:40     00:10     00:43   
 7. Erika Laherand            00:49:21 17:49:01   02:03  8  03:44  7  06:15  7  11:16  8  11:19  7  13:26  7  15:14  6  18:48  6  22:52  7  25:23  7  28:18  7  32:36  8  35:31  8  37:42  8  40:39  7  42:43  7  44:22  7  47:08  7  47:53  7  49:21  7 00:49:21
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         02:03  8  01:41  8  02:31  8  05:01  9  00:03  1  02:07  8  01:48  5  03:34 10  04:04  7  02:31  7  02:55 10  04:18 10  02:55  7  02:11  5  02:57  7  02:04  7  01:39  7  02:46  7  00:45  5  01:28  6
                                                  00:50     00:36     00:52     01:00               00:48     00:37     01:51     02:06     01:04     01:49     02:09     01:07     00:28     01:22     00:43     00:32     01:09     00:08     00:36   
 8. Kadri Raadla              00:51:59 16:53:23   51:59 11                                                                                                                                                                                               00:51:59
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         51:59 11                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                  50:46                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 9. Reet Rohi                 00:53:52 16:43:54   01:38  6  03:21  6  05:44  5  10:24  5  14:30  8  16:15  8  18:24  8  21:27  8  24:59  8  27:06  8  29:19  8  32:21  7  35:29  7  37:40  7  40:58  8  43:22  8  45:36  8  50:18  8  51:30  8  53:52  8 00:53:52
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         01:38  6  01:43  9  02:23  5  04:40  6  04:06  6  01:45  7  02:09  9  03:03  6  03:32  5  02:07  6  02:13  8  03:02  4  03:08  8  02:11  5  03:18  8  02:24  8  02:14 10  04:42 10  01:12  9  02:22 11
                                                  00:25     00:38     00:44     00:39               00:26     00:58     01:20     01:34     00:40     01:07     00:53     01:20     00:28     01:43     01:03     01:07     03:05     00:35     01:30   
10. Sofia Vester              01:00:05 17:09:12   02:39  9  04:14  9  08:38 10  14:35  9  15:09 10  17:22  9  19:23 10  22:35 10  27:35 10  30:17 10  32:39 10  36:49 10  40:02  9  43:25 10  48:00  9  50:48 10  52:39  9  56:58 10  57:58 10  60:05  9 01:00:05
       0                           R2 N10         02:39  9  01:35  6  04:24 10  05:57 10  00:34  3  02:13  9  02:01  7  03:12  9  05:00 10  02:42  9  02:22  9  04:10  9  03:13  9  03:23 11  04:35 10  02:48 10  01:51  8  04:19  9  01:00  8  02:07  9
                                                  01:26     00:30     02:45     01:56               00:54     00:50     01:29     03:02     01:15     01:16     02:01     01:25     01:40     03:00     01:27     00:44     02:42     00:23     01:15   
11. Piret Vester              01:00:11 17:09:07   02:43 10  04:21 10  08:35  9  14:36 10  15:08  9  17:23 10  19:16  9  22:25  9  27:13  9  30:13  9  32:08  9  36:45  9  40:04 10  43:18  9  48:00  9  50:43  9  52:39  9  56:36  9  57:57  9  60:11 10 01:00:11
       0                           R2 N40         02:43 10  01:38  7  04:14  9  06:01 11  00:32  2  02:15 10  01:53  6  03:09  8  04:48  9  03:00 10  01:55  5  04:37 11  03:19 10  03:14 10  04:42 11  02:43  9  01:56  9  03:57  8  01:21 10  02:14 10
                                                  01:30     00:33     02:35     02:00               00:56     00:42     01:26     02:50     01:33     00:49     02:28     01:31     01:31     03:07     01:22     00:49     02:20     00:44     01:22   
12. Miia Ulm                  08:51:43 10:00:00  426:41 12 428:00 11 440:57 11 445:45 11 446:49 11 456:09 11 458:28 11 465:36 11 473:30 11 476:50 11 495:15 11 499:00 11 503:19 11 506:04 11 509:46 11 515:54 11 519:42 11 528:18 11 530:08 11 531:43 11 08:51:43
       0                           R2 N10        426:41 12  01:19  4  12:57 11  04:48  8  01:04  5  09:20 11  02:19 10  07:08 11  07:54 11  03:20 11  18:25 11  03:45  7  04:19 11  02:45  9  03:42  9  06:08 11  03:48 11  08:36 11  01:50 11  01:35  7
                                                 425:28     00:14     11:18     00:47               08:01     01:08     05:25     05:56     01:53     17:19     01:36     02:31     01:02     02:07     04:47     02:41     06:59     01:13     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:05     01:39     03:53     00:03     01:16     01:11     01:43     01:58     01:27     01:06     02:09     01:25     01:31     01:35     01:21     01:07     01:26     00:36     00:52   00:28:36

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sören Pent                00:20:39 18:06:57   01:25  4  04:28  3  04:29  3  06:06  2  07:47  1  10:04  1  11:44  1  13:36  1  15:40  1  17:50  1  19:31  1  20:39  1 00:20:39
   25782 Okas                      R3 M14         01:25  4  03:03  4  00:01  1  01:37  2  01:41  2  02:17  1  01:40  2  01:52  1  02:04  4  02:10  8  01:41  3  01:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jarmo Danilov             00:20:46 18:06:53   01:32  5  04:34  4  04:39  4  06:12  4  07:49  2  10:13  2  11:49  2  13:43  2  15:47  2  17:53  2  19:36  2  20:46  2 00:20:46
       0                           R3 M10         01:32  5  03:02  3  00:05  2  01:33  1  01:37  1  02:24  2  01:36  1  01:54  2  02:04  4  02:06  7  01:43  5  01:10  5
                                                  00:07    -00:01     00:04    -00:04    -00:04     00:07    -00:04     00:02     00:00    -00:04     00:02     00:02   
 3. Hendrik Rämman            00:22:46 18:06:46   01:14  1  04:06  1  04:20  1  06:08  3  09:44  3  12:23  3  14:16  3  16:20  3  18:20  3  20:22  4  21:52  3  22:46  3 00:22:46
       0                           R3 M14         01:14  1  02:52  1  00:14  5  01:48  4  03:36 18  02:39  4  01:53  6  02:04  3  02:00  3  02:02  4  01:30  1  00:54  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:11     00:13     00:11     01:55     00:22     00:13     00:12    -00:04    -00:08    -00:11    -00:14   
 4. Kaisa Rämmann             00:22:47 18:06:48   01:17  2  04:10  2  04:23  2  06:04  1  09:45  4  12:24  4  14:16  3  16:27  4  18:23  4  20:18  3  21:57  4  22:47  4 00:22:47
   17304 Okas                      R3 N16         01:17  2  02:53  2  00:13  4  01:41  3  03:41 20  02:39  4  01:52  5  02:11  4  01:56  2  01:55  3  01:39  2  00:50  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:10     00:12     00:04     02:00     00:22     00:12     00:19    -00:08    -00:15    -00:02    -00:18   
 5. Mia Mai Muru              00:24:36 17:55:47   02:02 11  05:06  9  05:11  5  06:59  5  11:21  6  13:50  5  15:37  5  18:06  5  20:00  5  21:47  5  23:36  5  24:36  5 00:24:36
   19369 Okas                      R3 N14         02:02 11  03:04  5  00:05  2  01:48  4  04:22 21  02:29  3  01:47  4  02:29  5  01:54  1  01:47  1  01:49  6  01:00  3
                                                  00:37     00:01     00:04     00:11     02:41     00:12     00:07     00:37    -00:10    -00:23     00:08    -00:08   
 6. Elmo Linno                00:34:51 18:53:18   02:02 11  06:37 16  07:29 13  10:43 13  14:04 12  17:41 12  20:05  6  23:48  6  26:41  6  30:06  6  32:45  6  34:51  6 00:34:51
       0                           R3 M10         02:02 11  04:35 23  00:52  7  03:14 15  03:21 17  03:37  9  02:24  7  03:43  7  02:53  6  03:25 17  02:39 13  02:06 17
                                                  00:37     01:32     00:51     01:37     01:40     01:20     00:44     01:51     00:49     01:15     00:58     00:58   
 7. Diana Vatsfeldt           00:36:11 17:09:33   06:12 26  09:55 26  11:02 18  13:40 14  15:40 13  19:05 13  22:07  7  26:12  8  29:17  7  31:42  7  33:54  7  36:11  7 00:36:11
   27270 Virtsu kool               R3 N40         06:12 26  03:43 18  01:07  8  02:38  9  02:00  8  03:25  6  03:02 12  04:05 14  03:05 10  02:25 14  02:12  8  02:17 23
                                                  04:47     00:40     01:06     01:01     00:19     01:08     01:22     02:13     01:01     00:15     00:31     01:09   
 8. Tiina Markus              00:36:19 17:09:28   06:23 27  09:59 27  11:10 19  13:47 15  15:40 13  19:08 14  22:13  8  26:15  9  29:23  8  31:49  8  34:00  8  36:19  8 00:36:19
   27264 Virtsu kool               R3 N40         06:23 27  03:36 17  01:11  9  02:37  8  01:53  6  03:28  7  03:05 13  04:02 12  03:08 13  02:26 15  02:11  7  02:19 25
                                                  04:58     00:33     01:10     01:00     00:12     01:11     01:25     02:10     01:04     00:16     00:30     01:11   
 9. Elis Aksli                00:36:48 17:22:41   02:42 15  06:11 15  06:47 12  09:04  6  16:47 15  20:52 15  22:32 11  25:47  7  31:11 14  33:13 12  34:55  9  36:48  9 00:36:48
   18736 Okas                      R3 N18         02:42 15  03:29 16  00:36  6  02:17  7  07:43 23  04:05 15  01:40  2  03:15  6  05:24 23  02:02  4  01:42  4  01:53 14
                                                  01:17     00:26     00:35     00:40     06:02     01:48     00:00     01:23     03:20    -00:08     00:01     00:45   
10. Janari Sillamaa           00:37:08 18:06:50   01:22  3  04:34  4  06:07  6  09:11  7  11:19  5  15:11  6  22:25 10  27:12 10  30:19  9  32:23  9  35:25 10  37:08 10 00:37:08
       0                           R3 M10         01:22  3  03:12  7  01:33 11  03:04 10  02:08 10  03:52 12  07:14 20  04:47 19  03:07 12  02:04  6  03:02 24  01:43 13
                                                 -00:03     00:09     01:32     01:27     00:27     01:35     05:34     02:55     01:03    -00:06     01:21     00:35   
11. Sonia Kurberg             00:37:11 18:06:00   01:59  9  05:15 11  06:42  9  09:55 11  11:46  9  16:10 11  22:21  9  28:15 15  31:18 15  33:10 11  35:32 11  37:11 11 00:37:11
   26342 Okas                      R3 N14         01:59  9  03:16  9  01:27 10  03:13 14  01:51  5  04:24 19  06:11 19  05:54 24  03:03  8  01:52  2  02:22 11  01:39 12
                                                  00:34     00:13     01:26     01:36     00:10     02:07     04:31     04:02     00:59    -00:18     00:41     00:31   
12. Helen  Soo                00:37:26 18:06:09   01:40  6  05:01  7  06:35  7  09:53  9  11:42  8  15:41  9  23:15 15  28:01 12  31:07 13  33:20 14  36:12 14  37:26 12 00:37:26
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R3 N14         01:40  6  03:21 11  01:34 12  03:18 16  01:49  4  03:59 13  07:34 23  04:46 18  03:06 11  02:13 11  02:52 18  01:14  6
                                                  00:15     00:18     01:33     01:41     00:08     01:42     05:54     02:54     01:02     00:03     01:11     00:06   
13. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:37:27 18:06:10   01:42  7  05:04  8  06:43 10  09:54 10  11:39  7  15:38  8  23:08 12  28:01 12  31:04 11  33:17 13  36:10 13  37:27 13 00:37:27
   23056 Okas                      R3 N16         01:42  7  03:22 12  01:39 14  03:11 13  01:45  3  03:59 13  07:30 22  04:53 20  03:03  8  02:13 11  02:53 19  01:17  7
                                                  00:17     00:19     01:38     01:34     00:04     01:42     05:50     03:01     00:59     00:03     01:12     00:09   
14. Kalju Vaher               00:37:37 18:06:12   01:45  8  05:00  6  06:39  8  09:48  8  11:51 10  15:33  7  23:10 13  27:46 11  30:58 10  33:09 10  36:04 12  37:37 14 00:37:37
       0                           R3 M10         01:45  8  03:15  8  01:39 14  03:09 11  02:03  9  03:42 10  07:37 24  04:36 17  03:12 14  02:11  9  02:55 21  01:33 11
                                                  00:20     00:12     01:38     01:32     00:22     01:25     05:57     02:44     01:08     00:01     01:14     00:25   
15. Maribel Maranik           00:37:45 18:06:02   01:59  9  05:09 10  06:46 11  09:56 12  11:54 11  15:44 10  23:11 14  28:06 14  31:05 12  33:22 15  36:16 15  37:45 15 00:37:45
       0                           R3 N10         01:59  9  03:10  6  01:37 13  03:10 12  01:58  7  03:50 11  07:27 21  04:55 21  02:59  7  02:17 13  02:54 20  01:29 10
                                                  00:34     00:07     01:36     01:33     00:17     01:33     05:47     03:03     00:55     00:07     01:13     00:21   
16. Kaur Alanurm              00:42:44 17:06:28   03:46 24  07:02 17  13:43 24  17:13 24  20:49 23  24:24 20  26:50 20  31:55 23  35:16 22  37:57 18  40:46 20  42:44 16 00:42:44
       0                           R3 M10         03:46 24  03:16  9  06:41 21  03:30 19  03:36 18  03:35  8  02:26  8  05:05 22  03:21 15  02:41 16  02:49 17  01:58 15
                                                  02:21     00:13     06:40     01:53     01:55     01:18     00:46     03:13     01:17     00:31     01:08     00:50   
17. Sella Helts               00:42:49 18:09:15   03:20 20  07:26 19  10:16 14  15:11 17  18:13 17  22:32 16  26:06 16  30:16 18  34:10 17  37:41 17  40:39 17  42:49 17 00:42:49
   26947 Okas                      R3 N14         03:20 20  04:06 20  02:50 16  04:55 24  03:02 13  04:19 18  03:34 16  04:10 16  03:54 20  03:31 19  02:58 22  02:10 18
                                                  01:55     01:03     02:49     03:18     01:21     02:02     01:54     02:18     01:50     01:21     01:17     01:02   
18. Rasmus Raba               00:42:52 18:09:14   03:18 18  07:24 18  10:20 15  15:07 16  18:12 16  22:51 19  26:10 17  30:19 19  34:10 17  37:39 16  40:38 16  42:52 18 00:42:52
       0                           R3 M10         03:18 18  04:06 20  02:56 17  04:47 23  03:05 14  04:39 21  03:19 15  04:09 15  03:51 19  03:29 18  02:59 23  02:14 20
                                                  01:53     01:03     02:55     03:10     01:24     02:22     01:39     02:17     01:47     01:19     01:18     01:06   
19. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:42:58 18:09:00   03:18 18  07:43 22  10:39 16  15:23 20  18:20 19  22:35 17  26:16 19  30:14 17  34:11 19  37:58 19  40:44 18  42:58 19 00:42:58
   19223 Okas                      R3 N14         03:18 18  04:25 22  02:56 17  04:44 22  02:57 11  04:15 16  03:41 18  03:58 10  03:57 21  03:47 21  02:46 14  02:14 20
                                                  01:53     01:22     02:55     03:07     01:16     01:58     02:01     02:06     01:53     01:37     01:05     01:06   
20. Mattias Rasmus Lillelaid  00:43:02 18:08:58   03:24 21  07:26 19  10:39 16  15:21 19  18:19 18  22:35 17  26:14 18  30:11 16  33:49 16  37:59 20  40:45 19  43:02 20 00:43:02
       0                           R3 M10         03:24 21  04:02 19  03:13 19  04:42 21  02:58 12  04:16 17  03:39 17  03:57  9  03:38 18  04:10 22  02:46 14  02:17 23
                                                  01:59     00:59     03:12     03:05     01:17     01:59     01:59     02:05     01:34     02:00     01:05     01:09   
21. Maarja Maranik            00:43:12 18:07:26   02:35 14  06:00 12  13:04 21  15:12 18  19:39 20  24:48 21  27:38 21  31:37 20  35:10 20  39:36 21  41:48 21  43:12 21 00:43:12
   11801 Otepää                    R3 N12         02:35 14  03:25 14  07:04 26  02:08  6  04:27 22  05:09 24  02:50  9  03:59 11  03:33 16  04:26 24  02:12  8  01:24  8
                                                  01:10     00:22     07:03     00:31     02:46     02:52     01:10     02:07     01:29     02:16     00:31     00:16   
22. Aileen Kuntsel            00:43:20 18:07:24   02:43 16  06:07 13  13:10 22  16:32 22  19:44 21  24:48 21  27:49 22  31:42 21  35:15 21  39:40 22  41:53 22  43:20 22 00:43:20
   28236                           R3 N10         02:43 16  03:24 13  07:03 25  03:22 18  03:12 15  05:04 23  03:01 11  03:53  8  03:33 16  04:25 23  02:13 10  01:27  9
                                                  01:18     00:21     07:02     01:45     01:31     02:47     01:21     02:01     01:29     02:15     00:32     00:19   
23. Kristin Danilov           00:45:10 18:07:19   02:43 16  06:10 14  13:19 23  16:40 23  19:55 22  24:49 23  27:49 22  31:52 22  35:57 23  39:41 23  42:28 23  45:10 23 00:45:10
   27663 Okas                      R3 N12         02:43 16  03:27 15  07:09 27  03:21 17  03:15 16  04:54 22  03:00 10  04:03 13  04:05 22  03:44 20  02:47 16  02:42 26
                                                  01:18     00:24     07:08     01:44     01:34     02:37     01:20     02:11     02:01     01:34     01:06     01:34   
24. Naatan Kastepõld          01:01:55 16:43:44   02:08 13  07:31 21  12:03 20  15:47 21  24:13 24  28:47 24  32:01 24  37:51 24  55:03 24  57:14 24  59:40 24  61:55 24 01:01:55
       0                           R3 M10         02:08 13  05:23 27  04:32 20  03:44 20  08:26 24  04:34 20  03:14 14  05:50 23  17:12 27  02:11  9  02:26 12  02:15 22
                                                  00:43     02:20     04:31     02:07     06:45     02:17     01:34     03:58     15:08     00:01     00:45     01:07   
25. Gard Ulv Tuur-Eggesbo     01:32:40 17:11:19   03:31 23  08:38 23  15:27 26  23:02 25  33:58 25  50:18 26  60:12 25  68:46 26  75:27 26  84:48 26  90:39 26  92:40 25 01:32:40
       0                           R3 M12         03:31 23  05:07 24  06:49 24  07:35 26  10:56 25  16:20 26  09:54 25  08:34 26  06:41 24  09:21 26  05:51 26  02:01 16
                                                  02:06     02:04     06:48     05:58     09:15     14:03     08:14     06:42     04:37     07:11     04:10     00:53   
26. Vesse Alanurm             01:32:44 17:11:16   03:29 22  08:38 23  15:25 25  23:03 26  34:00 26  50:24 27  60:39 26  68:40 25  75:22 25  85:10 27  90:31 25  92:44 26 01:32:44
       0                           R3 M10         03:29 22  05:09 25  06:47 23  07:38 27  10:57 26  16:24 27  10:15 26  08:01 25  06:42 25  09:48 27  05:21 25  02:13 19
                                                  02:04     02:06     06:46     06:01     09:16     14:07     08:35     06:09     04:38     07:38     03:40     01:05   
27. Jakob Kastepõld           01:34:01 17:11:15   03:52 25  09:01 25  15:44 27  23:09 27  34:29 27  50:11 25  60:43 27  69:37 27  77:33 27  84:34 25  90:56 27  94:01 27 01:34:01
   22908                           R3 M12         03:52 25  05:09 25  06:43 22  07:25 25  11:20 27  15:42 25  10:32 27  08:54 27  07:56 26  07:01 25  06:22 27  03:05 27
                                                  02:27     02:06     06:42     05:48     09:39     13:25     08:52     07:02     05:52     04:51     04:41     01:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:52     00:01     01:33     01:37     02:17     01:36     01:52     01:54     01:47     01:30     00:50   00:19:03

#4 Rada (NööR): 4 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Naatan                    00:02:11 17:58:12   00:25  2  01:07  2  01:27  2  01:48  2  02:11  1 00:02:11
       0                           NööR           00:25  2  00:42  1  00:20  2  00:21  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur                      00:02:19 17:58:13   00:23  1  01:05  1  01:22  1  01:46  1  02:19  2 00:02:19
       0                           NööR           00:23  1  00:42  1  00:17  1  00:24  2  00:33  2
                                                 -00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:03     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:42     00:17     00:21     00:23   00:02:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.04.2018 19:49:40 OK Okas