Paralepa 11.04

11.04.2018
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Grete Kindel
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M10] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N10] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10]
[R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40]
[R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21]
[R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18]
[R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]
R1 M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            01:37:52 17:21:06   04:44  1  06:48  1  10:31  1  14:29  1  18:31  1  23:40  1  41:00  1  55:02  1  64:58  1  71:31  1  77:12  1  80:49  1  85:12  1  88:30  1  94:57  1  97:52  1 01:37:52
   23116 Martna kool               R1 M18         04:44  1  02:04  1  03:43  1  03:58  1  04:02  1  05:09  1  17:20  1  14:02  1  09:56  1  06:33  1  05:41  1  03:37  1  04:23  1  03:18  1  06:27  1  02:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:44     02:04     03:43     03:58     04:02     05:09     17:20     14:02     09:56     06:33     05:41     03:37     04:23     03:18     06:27     02:55   01:37:52

R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. lauri tanner              00:51:47 17:11:50   02:47  2  04:16  1  06:40  1  08:57  1  11:45  1  15:17  1  19:39  1  22:32  1  26:11  1  39:23  2  40:53  2  42:34  2  44:41  2  46:59  2  49:28  2  51:47  1 00:51:47
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         02:47  2  01:29  1  02:24  1  02:17  1  02:48  1  03:32  1  04:22  4  02:53  1  03:39  7  13:12  5  01:30  1  01:41  3  02:07  1  02:18  1  02:29  2  02:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Krips              00:52:08 16:57:04   02:51  3  04:56  3  07:51  3  11:00  3  14:51  3  20:05  3  23:54  3  27:30  2  30:39  3  36:26  1  38:15  1  39:42  1  42:32  1  46:15  1  48:32  1  52:08  2 00:52:08
   14157                           R1 M21         02:51  3  02:05  3  02:55  3  03:09  5  03:51  3  05:14  6  03:49  3  03:36  2  03:09  3  05:47  1  01:49  2  01:27  2  02:50  2  03:43  5  02:17  1  03:36  6
                                                  00:04     00:36     00:31     00:52     01:03     01:42    -00:33     00:43    -00:30    -07:25     00:19    -00:14     00:43     01:25    -00:12     01:17   
 3. Peep Aedviir              00:57:47 18:25:15   03:19  5  05:28  4  08:25  4  11:42  4  15:47  4  21:31  5  26:09  4  30:48  5  34:23  5  40:41  3  43:46  4  45:35  4  48:43  4  51:59  4  54:43  3  57:47  3 00:57:47
    8317 Okas                      R1 M21         03:19  5  02:09  4  02:57  4  03:17  6  04:05  5  05:44  7  04:38  5  04:39  5  03:35  6  06:18  2  03:05  6  01:49  4  03:08  4  03:16  3  02:44  3  03:04  5
                                                  00:32     00:40     00:33     01:00     01:17     02:12     00:16     01:46    -00:04    -06:54     01:35     00:08     01:01     00:58     00:15     00:45   
 4. Renek Loorens             01:01:26 17:48:25   02:27  1  04:17  2  06:51  2  09:40  2  12:48  2  16:59  2  20:42  2  27:40  3  30:08  2  41:05  5  43:08  3  44:15  3  47:20  3  50:11  3  61:26  5           01:01:26
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:27  1  01:50  2  02:34  2  02:49  3  03:08  2  04:11  2  03:43  2  06:58  6  02:28  1  10:57  4  02:03  3  01:07  1  03:05  3  02:51  2  11:15  7          
                                                 -00:20     00:21     00:10     00:32     00:20     00:39    -00:39     04:05    -01:11    -02:15     00:33    -00:34     00:58     00:33     08:46             
 5. Mart Ulm                  01:03:04 17:18:45   04:02  6  06:15  6  09:14  6  12:00  6  18:05  6  22:39  6  26:12  5  30:21  4  33:53  4  40:53  4  44:18  5  46:50  5  50:49  5  54:16  5  60:20  4  63:04  4 01:03:04
   24704                           R1 M21         04:02  6  02:13  5  02:59  5  02:46  2  06:05  7  04:34  5  03:33  1  04:09  4  03:32  5  07:00  3  03:25  7  02:32  7  03:59  7  03:27  4  06:04  6  02:44  2
                                                  01:15     00:44     00:35     00:29     03:17     01:02    -00:49     01:16    -00:07    -06:12     01:55     00:51     01:52     01:09     03:35     00:25   
 6. Agu Simulask              01:08:09 17:42:05   68:09  8                                                                                                                                                       01:08:09
       0                           R1 M21         68:09  8                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  65:22                                                                                                                                                         
 7. Mait Alanurm              01:19:21 17:06:36   05:31  7  08:15  7  11:58  7  15:27  7  19:41  7  24:14  7  29:42  7  33:43  6  36:52  6  59:39  6  61:59  6  64:12  6  67:46  6  72:01  6  76:20  6  79:21  5 01:19:21
    9194 TY                        R1 M21         05:31  7  02:44  7  03:43  7  03:29  7  04:14  6  04:33  4  05:28  6  04:01  3  03:09  3  22:47  7  02:20  4  02:13  5  03:34  6  04:15  6  04:19  4  03:01  4
                                                  02:44     01:15     01:19     01:12     01:26     01:01     01:06     01:08    -00:30     09:35     00:50     00:32     01:27     01:57     01:50     00:42   
 8. Joosep Seedman            01:25:32 17:00:18   03:14  4  05:41  5  08:49  5  11:52  5  15:47  4  20:06  4  29:12  6  39:54  7  43:00  7  65:33  7  68:05  7  70:25  7  73:52  7  78:20  7  82:42  7  85:32  6 01:25:32
   14228                           R1 M21         03:14  4  02:27  6  03:08  6  03:03  4  03:55  4  04:19  3  09:06  7  10:42  7  03:06  2  22:33  6  02:32  5  02:20  6  03:27  5  04:28  7  04:22  5  02:50  3
                                                  00:27     00:58     00:44     00:46     01:07     00:47     04:44     07:49    -00:33     09:21     01:02     00:39     01:20     02:10     01:53     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:29     02:24     02:17     02:48     03:32     03:33     02:53     02:28     05:47     01:30     01:07     02:07     02:18     02:17     02:19   00:41:16

R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             00:54:14 16:55:23   03:21  1  05:57  1  09:30  1  13:04  1  16:52  1  21:54  1  25:47  1  29:24  1  32:25  1  38:04  1  39:51  1  41:17  1  44:17  1  47:55  1  50:23  1  54:14  1 00:54:14
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         03:21  1  02:36  1  03:33  1  03:34  1  03:48  1  05:02  1  03:53  1  03:37  1  03:01  1  05:39  1  01:47  1  01:26  1  03:00  1  03:38  1  02:28  1  03:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                01:05:16 17:27:57   03:56  2  06:36  2  10:22  2  14:09  2  18:51  2  25:11  2  29:57  2  34:38  2  38:30  2  45:55  2  48:07  2  49:51  2  53:31  2  57:28  2  61:10  2  65:16  2 01:05:16
     979                           R1 M40         03:56  2  02:40  2  03:46  2  03:47  2  04:42  3  06:20  3  04:46  2  04:41  2  03:52  2  07:25  2  02:12  2  01:44  2  03:40  2  03:57  2  03:42  3  04:06  3
                                                  00:35     00:04     00:13     00:13     00:54     01:18     00:53     01:04     00:51     01:46     00:25     00:18     00:40     00:19     01:14     00:15   
 3. Mati Kallemets            01:21:49 18:01:16   07:00  3  10:01  3  14:08  3  18:01  3  22:40  3  28:47  3  34:45  3  43:19  3  50:54  3  60:03  3  63:35  3  65:39  3  69:43  3  75:29  3  78:53  3  81:49  3 01:21:49
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         07:00  3  03:01  3  04:07  3  03:53  3  04:39  2  06:07  2  05:58  3  08:34  3  07:35  3  09:09  3  03:32  3  02:04  3  04:04  3  05:46  3  03:24  2  02:56  1
                                                  03:39     00:25     00:34     00:19     00:51     01:05     02:05     04:57     04:34     03:30     01:45     00:38     01:04     02:08     00:56    -00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:36     03:33     03:34     03:48     05:02     03:53     03:37     03:01     05:39     01:47     01:26     03:00     03:38     02:28     02:56   00:53:19

R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:03:36 17:10:15   04:14  2  06:12  1  09:12  1  12:30  1  16:03  1  20:36  1  25:36  1  31:13  1  35:19  1  40:48  1  44:15  1  46:06  1  49:42  1  54:33  1  60:50  1  63:36  1 01:03:36
   18597                           R1 N21         04:14  2  01:58  1  03:00  1  03:18  1  03:33  1  04:33  1  05:00  1  05:37  3  04:06  1  05:29  1  03:27  1  01:51  1  03:36  1  04:51  5  06:17  5  02:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Esko                 01:14:13 17:20:09   04:29  4  06:38  2  10:17  3  13:56  4  19:09  4  24:13  4  34:46  4  39:43  4  44:36  4  51:04  4  57:08  3  58:59  2  62:39  2  66:20  2  70:30  2  74:13  2 01:14:13
   20652                           R1 N21         04:29  4  02:09  2  03:39  3  03:39  4  05:13  4  05:04  3  10:33  4  04:57  1  04:53  4  06:28  2  06:04  4  01:51  1  03:40  2  03:41  3  04:10  4  03:43  4
                                                  00:15     00:11     00:39     00:21     01:40     00:31     05:33    -00:40     00:47     00:59     02:37     00:00     00:04    -01:10    -02:07     00:57   
 3. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:14:19 18:42:45   04:17  3  06:39  3  10:20  4  13:45  3  17:46  2  23:35  3  28:58  3  34:29  2  38:35  2  50:21  3  57:19  4  60:16  4  64:13  4  67:18  3  71:03  3  74:19  3 01:14:19
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         04:17  3  02:22  3  03:41  4  03:25  2  04:01  2  05:49  4  05:23  3  05:31  2  04:06  1  11:46  5  06:58  5  02:57  4  03:57  3  03:05  1  03:45  1  03:16  2
                                                  00:03     00:24     00:41     00:07     00:28     01:16     00:23    -00:06     00:00     06:17     03:31     01:06     00:21    -01:46    -02:32     00:30   
 4. Kaja Loorens              01:15:30 17:40:53   04:11  1  06:45  4  10:06  2  13:41  2  17:46  2  22:30  2  27:44  2  35:09  3  40:01  3  50:03  2  56:06  2  59:11  3  64:06  3  68:13  4  72:12  4  75:30  4 01:15:30
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         04:11  1  02:34  4  03:21  2  03:35  3  04:05  3  04:44  2  05:14  2  07:25  4  04:52  3  10:02  3  06:03  3  03:05  5  04:55  4  04:07  4  03:59  2  03:18  3
                                                 -00:03     00:36     00:21     00:17     00:32     00:11     00:14     01:48     00:46     04:33     02:36     01:14     01:19    -00:44    -02:18     00:32   
 5. Getter Säär               01:42:40 17:18:16   05:57  5  08:51  5  14:10  5  18:54  5  26:42  5  33:28  5  46:15  5  57:37  5  67:44  5  78:24  5  83:21  5  85:16  5  90:46  5  94:15  5  98:20  5 102:40  5 01:42:40
   24856                           R1 N21         05:57  5  02:54  5  05:19  5  04:44  5  07:48  5  06:46  5  12:47  5  11:22  5  10:07  5  10:40  4  04:57  2  01:55  3  05:30  5  03:29  2  04:05  3  04:20  5
                                                  01:43     00:56     02:19     01:26     04:15     02:13     07:47     05:45     06:01     05:11     01:30     00:04     01:54    -01:22    -02:12     01:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     01:58     03:00     03:18     03:33     04:33     05:00     04:57     04:06     05:29     03:27     01:51     03:36     03:05     03:45     02:46   00:58:35

R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:14:52 17:42:02   06:04  2  08:40  2  13:35  2  17:25  2  22:15  2  28:11  2  33:24  2  38:52  2  43:56  2  51:09  2  54:52  2  58:17  2  62:07  2  66:53  1  71:09  1  74:52  1 01:14:52
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         06:04  2  02:36  2  04:55  2  03:50  1  04:50  2  05:56  2  05:13  2  05:28  2  05:04  2  07:13  1  03:43  2  03:25  2  03:50  1  04:46  1  04:16  1  03:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              01:18:38 17:26:24   04:38  1  07:04  1  11:25  1  15:25  1  19:56  1  25:26  1  30:26  1  35:29  1  39:09  1  47:30  1  49:56  1  52:32  1  58:27  1  67:57  2  74:44  2  78:38  2 01:18:38
   11679                           R1 N40         04:38  1  02:26  1  04:21  1  04:00  2  04:31  1  05:30  1  05:00  1  05:03  1  03:40  1  08:21  2  02:26  1  02:36  1  05:55  2  09:30  2  06:47  2  03:54  2
                                                 -01:26    -00:10    -00:34     00:10    -00:19    -00:26    -00:13    -00:25    -01:24     01:08    -01:17    -00:49     02:05     04:44     02:31     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:38     02:26     04:21     03:50     04:31     05:30     05:00     05:03     03:40     07:13     02:26     02:36     03:50     04:46     04:16     03:43   01:07:49

R2 M10 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                01:33:46 17:09:32   07:14  1  16:43  1  20:56  1  28:44  1  39:58  1  49:48  1  59:02  1  61:42  1  70:51  1  75:57  1  90:25  1  93:46  1 01:33:46
   22909                           R2 M10         07:14  1  09:29  3  04:13  3  07:48  1  11:14  1  09:50  1  09:14  1  02:40  1  09:09  1  05:06  1  14:28  1  03:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tormi Ulm                 02:20:20 17:08:22   11:50  2  17:55  2  21:10  2  42:54  2  63:12  2  74:07  2  89:47  2  94:43  2 112:37  2 118:58  2 134:28  2 140:20  2 02:20:20
       0                           R2 M10         11:50  2  06:05  2  03:15  1  21:44  3  20:18  3  10:55  2  15:40  3  04:56  2  17:54  3  06:21  2  15:30  3  05:52  2
                                                  04:36    -03:24    -00:58     13:56     09:04     01:05     06:26     02:16     08:45     01:15     01:02     02:31   
 3. Vesse Alanurm             02:20:23 17:08:22   11:55  3  17:57  3  21:41  3  43:05  3  63:14  3  74:12  3  89:49  3  94:54  3 112:42  3 119:09  3 134:30  3 140:23  3 02:20:23
       0                           R2 M10         11:55  3  06:02  1  03:44  2  21:24  2  20:09  2  10:58  3  15:37  2  05:05  3  17:48  2  06:27  3  15:21  2  05:53  3
                                                  04:41    -03:27    -00:29     13:36     08:55     01:08     06:23     02:25     08:39     01:21     00:53     02:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:14     06:02     03:15     07:48     11:14     09:50     09:14     02:40     09:09     05:06     14:28     03:21   01:29:21

R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Johannes Lepp             01:34:35 17:09:59   06:50  1  15:55  1  20:26  1  28:11  1  39:35  1  49:17  1  58:27  1  61:05  1  70:20  1  75:30  1  90:07  1  94:35  1 01:34:35
   22910                           R2 M12         06:50  1  09:05  2  04:31  2  07:45  1  11:24  1  09:42  1  09:10  1  02:38  1  09:15  1  05:10  1  14:37  1  04:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Robin Raud           02:20:21 17:08:21   11:54  2  17:52  2  21:40  2  42:57  2  63:14  2  74:10  2  89:49  2  94:41  2 112:30  2 119:08  2 134:32  2 140:21  2 02:20:21
       0                           R2 M12         11:54  2  05:58  1  03:48  1  21:17  2  20:17  2  10:56  2  15:39  2  04:52  2  17:49  2  06:38  2  15:24  2  05:49  2
                                                  05:04    -03:07    -00:43     13:32     08:53     01:14     06:29     02:14     08:34     01:28     00:47     01:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:50     05:58     03:48     07:45     11:24     09:42     09:10     02:38     09:15     05:10     14:37     04:28   01:30:45

R2 M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Sören Pent                01:09:54 18:06:28   06:47  3  12:19  2  15:58  1  22:11  1  29:07  1  37:34  1  44:57  1  50:26  1  55:33  1  60:38  1  66:02  2  69:54  1 01:09:54
   25782 Okas                      R2 M14         06:47  3  05:32  2  03:39  1  06:13  2  06:56  1  08:27  2  07:23  1  05:29  2  05:07  1  05:05  2  05:24  2  03:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rämman            01:10:09 18:06:29   06:42  2  12:13  1  16:02  2  22:14  2  29:10  2  37:36  2  44:59  2  50:30  2  55:39  2  60:39  2  65:58  1  70:09  2 01:10:09
   28335                           R2 M14         06:42  2  05:31  1  03:49  2  06:12  1  06:56  1  08:26  1  07:23  1  05:31  3  05:09  2  05:00  1  05:19  1  04:11  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:01     00:10    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:02     00:02    -00:05    -00:05     00:19   
 3. Alvar Nikkel              01:32:35 17:10:21   06:22  1  15:50  3  20:06  3  27:54  3  39:07  3  48:54  3  58:07  3  60:51  3  69:54  3  75:07  3  89:34  3  92:35  3 01:32:35
   65218                           R2 M14         06:22  1  09:28  3  04:16  3  07:48  3  11:13  3  09:47  3  09:13  3  02:44  1  09:03  3  05:13  3  14:27  3  03:01  1
                                                 -00:25     03:56     00:37     01:35     04:17     01:20     01:50    -02:45     03:56     00:08     09:03    -00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:22     05:31     03:39     06:12     06:56     08:26     07:23     02:44     05:07     05:00     05:19     03:01   01:05:40

R2 M21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Kallaste           00:51:07 18:22:21   03:41  1  07:24  1  10:48  1  14:53  1  20:21  1  24:13  1  29:23  1  31:24  1  37:07  1  42:42  1  47:40  1  51:07  1 00:51:07
   19734                           R2 M21         03:41  1  03:43  1  03:24  2  04:05  1  05:28  1  03:52  1  05:10  1  02:01  1  05:43  2  05:35  2  04:58  1  03:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Luik                01:10:45 17:52:28   08:39  2  12:42  2  15:30  2  24:44  2  32:42  2  39:56  2  45:45  2  49:50  2  54:06  2  58:00  2  66:19  2  70:45  2 01:10:45
   17339                           R2 M21         08:39  2  04:03  2  02:48  1  09:14  2  07:58  2  07:14  2  05:49  2  04:05  2  04:16  1  03:54  1  08:19  2  04:26  2
                                                  04:58     00:20    -00:36     05:09     02:30     03:22     00:39     02:04    -01:27    -01:41     03:21     00:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     03:43     02:48     04:05     05:28     03:52     05:10     02:01     04:16     03:54     04:58     03:27   00:47:23

R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Koppel             00:47:27 17:19:17   03:23  1  06:57  1  09:42  1  14:45  1  20:27  1  25:02  1  28:49  1  31:11  1  35:40  1  38:16  1  43:41  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
    2865 Saku                      R2 M40         03:23  1  03:34  1  02:45  1  05:03  1  05:42  1  04:35  2  03:47  1  02:22  2  04:29  1  02:36  1  05:25  1  03:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Viik               00:54:08 17:13:58   05:17  2  09:43  2  12:56  2  18:07  2  24:18  2  28:48  2  34:14  2  36:25  2  41:01  2  43:58  2  49:55  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         05:17  2  04:26  2  03:13  2  05:11  2  06:11  2  04:30  1  05:26  2  02:11  1  04:36  2  02:57  2  05:57  2  04:13  2
                                                  01:54     00:52     00:28     00:08     00:29    -00:05     01:39    -00:11     00:07     00:21     00:32     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:34     02:45     05:03     05:42     04:30     03:47     02:11     04:29     02:36     05:25     03:46   00:47:11

R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 01:33:00 17:10:11   06:43  1  15:59  1  20:14  1  28:08  1  39:21  1  49:06  1  58:16  1  60:59  1  70:10  1  75:20  1  89:51  1  93:00  1 01:33:00
   22911                           R2 N12         06:43  1  09:16  1  04:15  1  07:54  2  11:13  1  09:45  2  09:10  1  02:43  1  09:11  1  05:10  1  14:31  2  03:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maia Vatsfeldt            02:05:03 17:10:29   12:38  2  34:06  2  38:54  2  46:46  2  58:08  2  66:12  2  79:59  2  83:56  2  97:26  2 104:00  2 118:21  2 125:03  2 02:05:03
       0                           R2 N12         12:38  2  21:28  2  04:48  2  07:52  1  11:22  2  08:04  1  13:47  2  03:57  2  13:30  2  06:34  2  14:21  1  06:42  2
                                                  05:55     12:12     00:33    -00:02     00:09    -01:41     04:37     01:14     04:19     01:24    -00:10     03:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:43     09:16     04:15     07:52     11:13     08:04     09:10     02:43     09:11     05:10     14:21     03:09   01:31:07

R2 N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             01:02:10 17:40:54   04:14  1  08:48  1  11:16  1  20:22  1  25:44  1  31:05  1  35:49  1  38:11  1  46:19  1  50:57  1  59:00  1  62:10  1 01:02:10
   20080 Okas                      R2 N14         04:14  1  04:34  2  02:28  1  09:06  3  05:22  1  05:21  1  04:44  1  02:22  1  08:08  2  04:38  4  08:03  2  03:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martina Muld              01:23:03 17:53:57   07:07  2  11:33  2  14:21  2  35:39  4  41:20  2  47:34  2  57:38  2  62:31  2  69:02  2  73:37  2  80:04  2  83:03  2 01:23:03
   19775                           R2 N14         07:07  2  04:26  1  02:48  2  21:18  5  05:41  2  06:14  5  10:04  2  04:53  5  06:31  1  04:35  2  06:27  1  02:59  1
                                                  02:53    -00:08     00:20     12:12     00:19     00:53     05:20     02:31    -01:37    -00:03    -01:36    -00:11   
 3. Sonia Kurberg             01:40:49 18:01:40   11:27  5  17:37  5  22:02  5  29:51  3  45:23  4  51:28  4  61:40  4  65:08  3  81:11  4  85:42  3  95:30  3 100:49  3 01:40:49
   26342 Okas                      R2 N14         11:27  5  06:10  4  04:25  4  07:49  1  15:32  4  06:05  3  10:12  5  03:28  2  16:03  5  04:31  1  09:48  5  05:19  3
                                                  07:13     01:36     01:57    -01:17     10:10     00:44     05:28     01:06     07:55    -00:07     01:45     02:09   
 4. Sella Helts               01:41:01 18:01:39   11:26  4  17:33  4  21:56  4  29:47  2  45:22  3  51:27  3  61:38  3  65:17  4  81:09  3  85:45  4  95:30  3 101:01  4 01:41:01
   26947 Okas                      R2 N14         11:26  4  06:07  3  04:23  3  07:51  2  15:35  5  06:05  3  10:11  4  03:39  3  15:52  4  04:36  3  09:45  4  05:31  5
                                                  07:12     01:33     01:55    -01:15     10:13     00:44     05:27     01:17     07:44    -00:02     01:42     02:21   
 5. Helen  Soo                01:44:19 17:58:18   07:30  3  14:47  3  19:34  3  39:29  5  48:50  5  54:43  5  64:51  5  68:45  5  84:31  5  89:14  5  98:58  5 104:19  5 01:44:19
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R2 N14         07:30  3  07:17  5  04:47  5  19:55  4  09:21  3  05:53  2  10:08  3  03:54  4  15:46  3  04:43  5  09:44  3  05:21  4
                                                  03:16     02:43     02:19     10:49     03:59     00:32     05:24     01:32     07:38     00:05     01:41     02:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     04:26     02:28     07:49     05:22     05:21     04:44     02:22     06:31     04:31     06:27     02:59   00:57:14

R2 N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             01:20:01 17:56:32   07:25  2  16:30  2  19:30  1  26:48  1  34:20  1  42:20  1  51:18  1  55:11  1  62:51  1  68:39  1  76:01  1  80:01  1 01:20:01
   17304 Okas                      R2 N16         07:25  2  09:05  2  03:00  1  07:18  1  07:32  1  08:00  2  08:58  1  03:53  1  07:40  1  05:48  2  07:22  1  04:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        01:44:11 17:58:20   07:23  1  14:38  1  19:34  2  39:23  2  48:45  2  54:38  2  64:47  2  68:44  2  84:26  2  89:08  2  98:53  2 104:11  2 01:44:11
   23056 Okas                      R2 N16         07:23  1  07:15  1  04:56  2  19:49  2  09:22  2  05:53  1  10:09  2  03:57  2  15:42  2  04:42  1  09:45  2  05:18  2
                                                 -00:02    -01:50     01:56     12:31     01:50    -02:07     01:11     00:04     08:02    -01:06     02:23     01:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:23     07:15     03:00     07:18     07:32     05:53     08:58     03:53     07:40     04:42     07:22     04:00   01:14:56

R2 N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   01:41:57 17:51:11   10:16  1  15:39  1  20:12  1  27:18  1  36:10  1  44:37  1  55:13  1  63:20  1  73:53  1  88:29  1  96:47  1 101:57  1 01:41:57
   28302 Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium   R2 N18         10:16  1  05:23  1  04:33  1  07:06  1  08:52  1  08:27  1  10:36  1  08:07  1  10:33  1  14:36  1  08:18  1  05:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:16     05:23     04:33     07:06     08:52     08:27     10:36     08:07     10:33     14:36     08:18     05:10   01:41:57

R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kadi Saviir               01:11:08 18:18:56   06:50  1  11:00  1  14:16  1  18:37  1  27:56  1  34:17  1  42:03  1  45:46  1  56:12  1  60:32  1  67:24  1  71:08  1 01:11:08
   24667                           R2 N21         06:50  1  04:10  1  03:16  3  04:21  1  09:19  3  06:21  3  07:46  1  03:43  1  10:26  1  04:20  1  06:52  1  03:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elis Aksli                01:34:49 17:48:57   06:51  2  16:23  2  19:17  2  30:39  2  38:09  2  43:24  2  52:34  2  56:20  2  68:08  2  76:59  2  90:23  2  94:49  2 01:34:49
   18736 Okas                      R2 N21         06:51  2  09:32  3  02:54  2  11:22  2  07:30  1  05:15  1  09:10  3  03:46  2  11:48  2  08:51  3  13:24  2  04:26  2
                                                  00:01     05:22    -00:22     07:01    -01:49    -01:06     01:24     00:03     01:22     04:31     06:32     00:42   
 3. Kerli Süster              01:37:00 17:46:50   09:25  3  18:29  3  21:19  3  32:43  3  40:13  3  45:36  3  54:35  3  58:25  3  70:24  3  79:02  3  92:33  3  97:00  3 01:37:00
   28293                           R2 N21         09:25  3  09:04  2  02:50  1  11:24  3  07:30  1  05:23  2  08:59  2  03:50  3  11:59  3  08:38  2  13:31  3  04:27  3
                                                  02:35     04:54    -00:26     07:03    -01:49    -00:58     01:13     00:07     01:33     04:18     06:39     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:50     04:10     02:50     04:21     07:30     05:15     07:46     03:43     10:26     04:20     06:52     03:44   01:07:47

R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:49:51 17:16:50   04:05  2  08:33  1  11:18  1  15:57  1  21:22  1  25:16  1  29:17  1  31:37  1  37:12  1  40:35  1  46:00  1  49:51  1 00:49:51
    1881                           R2 N40         04:05  2  04:28  4  02:45  3  04:39  2  05:25  1  03:54  1  04:01  1  02:20  2  05:35  7  03:23  4  05:25  1  03:51  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:51:53 18:07:30   06:05  6  09:52  3  12:32  3  17:35  2  24:09  2  28:20  2  32:29  3  34:36  2  38:38  2  41:49  2  47:36  2  51:53  2 00:51:53
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         06:05  6  03:47  1  02:40  2  05:03  4  06:34  5  04:11  3  04:09  3  02:07  1  04:02  1  03:11  2  05:47  3  04:17  5
                                                  02:00    -00:41    -00:05     00:24     01:09     00:17     00:08    -00:13    -01:33    -00:12     00:22     00:26   
 3. Kadri Raadla              00:52:06 17:13:35   05:53  5  09:54  4  13:00  4  18:00  3  24:30  3  28:24  3  32:28  2  35:00  3  40:32  3  43:44  3  49:19  3  52:06  3 00:52:06
   23216 Okas                      R2 N40         05:53  5  04:01  2  03:06  7  05:00  3  06:30  4  03:54  1  04:04  2  02:32  3  05:32  6  03:12  3  05:35  2  02:47  1
                                                  01:48    -00:27     00:21     00:21     01:05     00:00     00:03     00:12    -00:03    -00:11     00:10    -01:04   
 4. Anne Jaakson              00:58:34 16:54:58   05:36  3  13:32 10  16:10  8  20:40  5  26:15  4  30:39  4  37:13  4  40:58  4  45:27  4  48:33  4  54:58  4  58:34  4 00:58:34
    7869 HOK                       R2 N40         05:36  3  07:56 12  02:38  1  04:30  1  05:35  3  04:24  4  06:34  7  03:45  9  04:29  3  03:06  1  06:25  5  03:36  3
                                                  01:31     03:28    -00:07    -00:09     00:10     00:30     02:33     01:25    -01:06    -00:17     01:00    -00:15   
 5. Reet Rohi                 01:08:31 16:55:25   03:54  1  09:17  2  12:02  2  18:00  3  26:49  5  32:33  5  38:33  5  42:00  5  48:11  5  57:46  5  63:44  5  68:31  5 01:08:31
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:54  1  05:23  6  02:45  3  05:58  8  08:49 10  05:44  9  06:00  6  03:27  6  06:11  8  09:35 16  05:58  4  04:47 11
                                                 -00:11     00:55     00:00     01:19     03:24     01:50     01:59     01:07     00:36     06:12     00:33     00:56   
 6. Marika Sasse              01:10:45 17:52:28   08:39 11  12:42  8  15:30  6  24:44 10  32:42  9  39:56  9  45:45  8  49:50  8  54:06  6  58:00  6  66:19  6  70:45  6 01:10:45
       0                           R2 N40         08:39 11  04:03  3  02:48  6  09:14 13  07:58  9  07:14 13  05:49  5  04:05 13  04:16  2  03:54  5  08:19 12  04:26  9
                                                  04:34    -00:25     00:03     04:35     02:33     03:20     01:48     01:45    -01:19     00:31     02:54     00:35   
 7. Piia Jaaksoo              01:11:10 17:41:59   07:11  9  13:02  9  16:34 10  22:16  8  29:32  6  34:52  6  40:13  6  47:30  6  54:57  7  59:38  7  66:50  7  71:10  7 01:11:10
       0                           R2 N40         07:11  9  05:51  8  03:32  8  05:42  7  07:16  6  05:20  7  05:21  4  07:17 16  07:27 11  04:41  8  07:12  7  04:20  7
                                                  03:06     01:23     00:47     01:03     01:51     01:26     01:20     04:57     01:52     01:18     01:47     00:29   
 8. Koidu Laanemets           01:14:50 18:15:22   05:47  4  12:04  6  15:51  7  22:15  7  32:18  8  37:49  8  47:41  9  51:01  9  56:10  8  61:12  8  69:15  8  74:50  8 01:14:50
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         05:47  4  06:17 11  03:47 11  06:24  9  10:03 11  05:31  8  09:52 10  03:20  5  05:09  4  05:02  9  08:03 10  05:35 12
                                                  01:42     01:49     01:02     01:45     04:38     01:37     05:51     01:00    -00:26     01:39     02:38     01:44   
 9. Erika Laherand            01:15:03 17:32:20   07:06  8  12:30  7  16:17  9  21:42  6  37:30 10  42:31 10  49:50 10  53:31 10  59:02 10  63:10  9  70:32  9  75:03  9 01:15:03
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         07:06  8  05:24  7  03:47 11  05:25  6  15:48 16  05:01  6  07:19  8  03:41  8  05:31  5  04:08  6  07:22  8  04:31 10
                                                  03:01     00:56     01:02     00:46     10:23     01:07     03:18     01:21    -00:04     00:45     01:57     00:40   
10. Merit Metsar              01:17:53 17:07:39   08:25 10  14:21 11  17:54 11  22:58  9  30:16  7  34:59  7  44:57  7  48:24  7  56:31  9  65:36 10  73:29 10  77:53 10 01:17:53
   72758                           R2 N40         08:25 10  05:56  9  03:33  9  05:04  5  07:18  7  04:43  5  09:58 11  03:27  6  08:07 12  09:05 14  07:53  9  04:24  8
                                                  04:20     01:28     00:48     00:25     01:53     00:49     05:57     01:07     02:32     05:42     02:28     00:33   
11. Egne Lappmaa              01:23:08 17:53:55   07:05  7  11:34  5  14:21  5  35:43 13  41:17 12  47:35 12  57:38 11  62:29 12  69:05 11  73:37 11  80:05 11  83:08 11 01:23:08
   20462 Okas                      R2 N40         07:05  7  04:29  5  02:47  5  21:22 16  05:34  2  06:18 10  10:03 12  04:51 14  06:36  9  04:32  7  06:28  6  03:03  2
                                                  03:00     00:01     00:02     16:43     00:09     02:24     06:02     02:31     01:01     01:09     01:03    -00:48   
12. Piret Vester              01:31:41 17:09:34   10:10 13  16:12 12  19:51 12  32:46 11  40:42 11  47:23 11  58:48 12  61:58 11  69:22 12  74:39 12  85:31 12  91:41 12 01:31:41
   28334                           R2 N40         10:10 13  06:02 10  03:39 10  12:55 15  07:56  8  06:41 12  11:25 13  03:10  4  07:24 10  05:17 10  10:52 13  06:10 13
                                                  06:05     01:34     00:54     08:16     02:31     02:47     07:24     00:50     01:49     01:54     05:27     02:19   
13. Siret Vaistla             01:49:40 18:11:49   10:04 12  18:40 13  25:00 13  35:22 12  48:53 13  55:20 13  63:11 13  68:47 13  87:52 13  97:05 13 105:22 13 109:40 13 01:49:40
       0                           R2 N40         10:04 12  08:36 13  06:20 16  10:22 14  13:31 15  06:27 11  07:51  9  05:36 15  19:05 16  09:13 15  08:17 11  04:18  6
                                                  05:59     04:08     03:35     05:43     08:06     02:33     03:50     03:16     13:30     05:50     02:52     00:27   
14. Aire Arge                 02:05:03 17:10:29   12:38 14  34:06 14  38:54 14  46:46 14  58:08 14  66:12 14  79:59 14  83:56 14  97:26 14 104:00 14 118:21 14 125:03 14 02:05:03
   25875                           R2 N40         12:38 14  21:28 14  04:48 13  07:52 10  11:22 12  08:04 14  13:47 14  03:57 10  13:30 13  06:34 11  14:21 14  06:42 14
                                                  08:33     17:00     02:03     03:13     05:57     04:10     09:46     01:37     07:55     03:11     08:56     02:51   
14. Tiina Markus              02:05:03 17:10:29   12:38 14  34:06 14  38:54 14  46:46 14  58:08 14  66:12 14  79:59 14  83:56 14  97:26 14 104:00 14 118:21 14 125:03 14 02:05:03
   27264                           R2 N40         12:38 14  21:28 14  04:48 13  07:52 10  11:22 12  08:04 14  13:47 14  03:57 10  13:30 13  06:34 11  14:21 14  06:42 14
                                                  08:33     17:00     02:03     03:13     05:57     04:10     09:46     01:37     07:55     03:11     08:56     02:51   
14. Diana Vatsfeldt           02:05:03 17:10:29   12:38 14  34:06 14  38:54 14  46:46 14  58:08 14  66:12 14  79:59 14  83:56 14  97:26 14 104:00 14 118:21 14 125:03 14 02:05:03
   27270                           R2 N40         12:38 14  21:28 14  04:48 13  07:52 10  11:22 12  08:04 14  13:47 14  03:57 10  13:30 13  06:34 11  14:21 14  06:42 14
                                                  08:33     17:00     02:03     03:13     05:57     04:10     09:46     01:37     07:55     03:11     08:56     02:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     03:47     02:38     04:30     05:25     03:54     04:01     02:07     04:02     03:06     05:25     02:47   00:45:36

R3 M10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Vaher               01:15:23 18:00:32   14:09  3  22:19  1  32:11  1  42:19  1  51:31  1  61:46  1  67:22  1  75:23  1 01:15:23
       0                           R3 M10         14:09  3  08:10  4  09:52  2  10:08  5  09:12  6  10:15  3  05:36  2  08:01  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Vaher               01:19:40 17:56:28   07:36  1  26:25  3  36:31  3  46:29  3  55:29  3  65:56  3  72:05  3  79:40  2 01:19:40
       0                           R3 M10         07:36  1  18:49  8  10:06  5  09:58  2  09:00  5  10:27  5  06:09  3  07:35  6
                                                 -06:33     10:39     00:14    -00:10    -00:12     00:12     00:33    -00:26   
 3. Rasmus Raba               01:19:45 17:57:12   18:14  4  26:14  2  35:50  2  45:56  2  54:48  2  65:23  2  71:46  2  79:45  3 01:19:45
       0                           R3 M10         18:14  4  08:00  3  09:36  1  10:06  4  08:52  4  10:35  6  06:23  5  07:59  7
                                                  04:05    -00:10    -00:16    -00:02    -00:20     00:20     00:47    -00:02   
 4. Ken-Peeter Animägi        01:20:21 17:55:43   08:27  2  27:12  4  37:13  4  47:11  4  56:25  4  66:45  4  72:55  4  80:21  4 01:20:21
       0                           R3 M10         08:27  2  18:45  7  10:01  3  09:58  2  09:14  7  10:20  4  06:10  4  07:26  5
                                                 -05:42     10:35     00:09    -00:10     00:02     00:05     00:34    -00:35   
 5. Kaur Alanurm              01:27:24 17:15:46   24:09  6  30:16  5  41:31  5  53:42  5  62:31  6  70:08  6  84:12  5  87:24  5 01:27:24
       0                           R3 M10         24:09  6  06:07  2  11:15  6  12:11  6  08:49  3  07:37  2  14:04  7  03:12  1
                                                  10:00    -02:03     01:23     02:03    -00:23    -02:38     08:28    -04:49   
 6. Elmo Linno                01:28:07 17:15:47   24:14  7  30:16  5  41:31  5  53:46  6  62:33  7  70:06  5  84:32  6  88:07  6 01:28:07
       0                           R3 M10         24:14  7  06:02  1  11:15  6  12:15  7  08:47  2  07:33  1  14:26  8  03:35  2
                                                  10:05    -02:08     01:23     02:07    -00:25    -02:42     08:50    -04:26   
 7. Erki Loonde               01:35:48 18:15:08   27:40  8  36:00  8  46:04  7  55:58  7  62:07  5  85:13  7  90:26  7  95:48  7 01:35:48
       0 Okas                      R3 M10         27:40  8  08:20  5  10:04  4  09:54  1  06:09  1  23:06  8  05:13  1  05:22  3
                                                  13:31     00:10     00:12    -00:14    -03:03     12:51    -00:23    -02:39   
 8. Naatan Kastepõld          01:59:28 17:15:18   23:52  5  34:06  7  58:01  8  74:35  8  85:06  8 104:24  8 112:27  8 119:28  8 01:59:28
       0                           R3 M10         23:52  5  10:14  6  23:55  8  16:34  8  10:31  8  19:18  7  08:03  6  07:01  4
                                                  09:43     02:04     14:03     06:26     01:19     09:03     02:27    -01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     06:02     09:36     09:54     06:09     07:33     05:13     03:12   00:55:15

R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Kastepõld           02:01:04 17:18:15   21:17  1  31:12  1  56:15  1  72:04  1  82:38  1 101:14  1 111:34  1 121:04  1 02:01:04
   22908                           R3 M12         21:17  1  09:55  1  25:03  2  15:49  1  10:34  1  18:36  2  10:20  2  09:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gard Ulv Tuur-Eggesbö     02:03:06 17:15:21   23:53  2  34:02  2  58:03  2  74:34  2  85:58  2 104:27  2 114:24  2 123:06  2 02:03:06
       0                           R3 M12         23:53  2  10:09  2  24:01  1  16:31  2  11:24  2  18:29  1  09:57  1  08:42  1
                                                  02:36     00:14    -01:02     00:42     00:50    -00:07    -00:23    -00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       21:17     09:55     24:01     15:49     10:34     18:29     09:57     08:42   01:58:44

R3 N10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Mia Madleen Urm           01:15:40 18:00:41   14:29  1  22:40  1  32:27  1  42:37  1  51:46  1  61:59  1  68:22  1  75:40  1 01:15:40
       0                           R3 N10         14:29  1  08:11  1  09:47  1  10:10  1  09:09  3  10:13  4  06:23  4  07:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirell Rand               02:01:06 17:12:15   27:02  2  37:32  3  61:20  2  78:59  2  87:57  2 107:00  2 115:21  2 121:06  2 02:01:06
   22907                           R3 N10         27:02  2  10:30  3  23:48  2  17:39  3  08:58  1  19:03  5  08:21  6  05:45  1
                                                  12:33     02:19     14:01     07:29    -00:11     08:50     01:58    -01:33   
 3. Sofia Loretta Vester      02:02:40 17:12:13   27:05  3  37:28  2  61:34  3  79:04  3  88:09  3 107:46  3 115:36  3 122:40  3 02:02:40
       0                           R3 N10         27:05  3  10:23  2  24:06  3  17:30  2  09:05  2  19:37  6  07:50  5  07:04  4
                                                  12:36     02:12     14:19     07:20    -00:04     09:24     01:27    -00:14   
 4. Siiri Saare               02:49:27 17:20:03   48:52  6  67:34  6 106:26  6 138:17  6 148:31  6 156:59  6 162:48  6 169:27  4 02:49:27
       0                           R3 N10         48:52  6  18:42  4  38:52  6  31:51  5  10:14  4  08:28  1  05:49  2  06:39  2
                                                  34:23     10:31     29:05     21:41     01:05    -01:45    -00:34    -00:39   
 5. Miia Ulm                  02:49:46 17:20:28   48:26  4  67:12  4 106:03  4 137:49  4 148:13  4 156:45  4 162:22  4 169:46  5 02:49:46
       0                           R3 N10         48:26  4  18:46  5  38:51  5  31:46  4  10:24  6  08:32  3  05:37  1  07:24  6
                                                  33:57     10:35     29:04     21:36     01:15    -01:41    -00:46     00:06   
 6. Mia-Ann White             02:49:47 17:20:28   48:41  5  67:30  5 106:06  5 138:04  5 148:18  5 156:48  5 162:46  5 169:47  6 02:49:47
       0                           R3 N10         48:41  5  18:49  6  38:36  4  31:58  6  10:14  4  08:30  2  05:58  3  07:01  3
                                                  34:12     10:38     28:49     21:48     01:05    -01:43    -00:25    -00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:29     08:11     09:47     10:10     08:58     08:28     05:37     05:45   01:11:25

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Janek Hiiemäe             01:13:20 17:19:21   03:16  09:53  13:14  17:06  23:13  28:53  33:41  37:58  41:17  50:49  55:07  57:34  61:05  64:29  69:44  73:20 01:13:20 15p
       0                           VABA           03:16  06:37  03:21  03:52  06:07  05:40  04:48  04:17  03:19  09:32  04:18  02:27  03:31  03:24  05:15  03:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]Finish     =15
 2. Kaari Kargu               01:08:22 17:37:37   07:11  12:54  16:19  23:00  30:21  36:20  42:10  45:14  50:33  57:07  63:59  68:22 01:08:22 11p
   17300                           VABA           07:11  05:43  03:25  06:41  07:21  05:59  05:50  03:04  05:19  06:34  06:52  04:23
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]Finish     =11
 3. Kaisa-Liis Jaani          01:10:09 18:23:00   03:32  11:12  19:49  23:12  24:08  28:04  33:16  39:13  70:09 01:10:09 8p
       0                           VABA           03:32  07:40  08:37  03:23  00:56  03:56  05:12  05:57  30:56
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =8
 4. William Lambert           00:58:49 18:43:50   10:31  16:56  22:33  27:07  48:58  53:56  58:49 00:58:49 6p
    9240 West                      VABA           10:31  06:25  05:37  04:34  21:51  04:58  04:53
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
 5. Mark Grigorjev            01:02:49 18:33:18   04:27  08:41  11:18  47:34  52:17  56:32  62:49 01:02:49 6p
   28245                           VABA           04:27  04:14  02:37  36:16  04:43  04:15  06:17
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]Finish     =6
 6. Kristin Danilov           01:10:33 18:07:04         01:10:33
   27663                           VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 6.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. lauri tanner              00:51:47 17:11:50   02:47  2  04:16  1  06:40  1  08:57  1  11:45  1  15:17  1  19:39  1  22:32  1  26:11  1  39:23  3  40:53  3  42:34  3  44:41  3  46:59  2  49:28  2  51:47  1 00:51:47
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         02:47  2  01:29  1  02:24  1  02:17  1  02:48  1  03:32  1  04:22  5  02:53  1  03:39  8  13:12 16  01:30  1  01:41  4  02:07  1  02:18  1  02:29  3  02:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Krips              00:52:08 16:57:04   02:51  3  04:56  3  07:51  3  11:00  3  14:51  3  20:05  3  23:54  3  27:30  2  30:39  3  36:26  1  38:15  1  39:42  1  42:32  1  46:15  1  48:32  1  52:08  2 00:52:08
   14157                           R1 M21         02:51  3  02:05  5  02:55  3  03:09  5  03:51  5  05:14 11  03:49  3  03:36  2  03:09  4  05:47  3  01:49  3  01:27  3  02:50  2  03:43 10  02:17  1  03:36 11
                                                  00:04     00:36     00:31     00:52     01:03     01:42    -00:33     00:43    -00:30    -07:25     00:19    -00:14     00:43     01:25    -00:12     01:17   
 3. Rein Hanstein             00:54:14 16:55:23   03:21  6  05:57  6  09:30  8  13:04  8  16:52  7  21:54  7  25:47  5  29:24  4  32:25  4  38:04  2  39:51  2  41:17  2  44:17  2  47:55  3  50:23  3  54:14  3 00:54:14
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         03:21  6  02:36 13  03:33  9  03:34 10  03:48  4  05:02  8  03:53  4  03:37  3  03:01  2  05:39  2  01:47  2  01:26  2  03:00  3  03:38  8  02:28  2  03:51 14
                                                  00:34     01:07     01:09     01:17     01:00     01:30    -00:29     00:44    -00:38    -07:33     00:17    -00:15     00:53     01:20    -00:01     01:32   
 4. Peep Aedviir              00:57:47 18:25:15   03:19  5  05:28  4  08:25  4  11:42  4  15:47  4  21:31  6  26:09  6  30:48  6  34:23  6  40:41  4  43:46  5  45:35  5  48:43  5  51:59  5  54:43  4  57:47  4 00:57:47
    8317 Okas                      R1 M21         03:19  5  02:09  6  02:57  4  03:17  6  04:05  9  05:44 13  04:38  6  04:39  6  03:35  7  06:18  4  03:05  9  01:49  6  03:08  5  03:16  4  02:44  4  03:04  8
                                                  00:32     00:40     00:33     01:00     01:17     02:12     00:16     01:46    -00:04    -06:54     01:35     00:08     01:01     00:58     00:15     00:45   
 5. Renek Loorens             01:01:26 17:48:25   02:27  1  04:17  2  06:51  2  09:40  2  12:48  2  16:59  2  20:42  2  27:40  3  30:08  2  41:05  7  43:08  4  44:15  4  47:20  4  50:11  4  61:26  8           01:01:26
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:27  1  01:50  2  02:34  2  02:49  3  03:08  2  04:11  2  03:43  2  06:58 13  02:28  1  10:57 14  02:03  4  01:07  1  03:05  4  02:51  2  11:15 18          
                                                 -00:20     00:21     00:10     00:32     00:20     00:39    -00:39     04:05    -01:11    -02:15     00:33    -00:34     00:58     00:33     08:46             
 6. Mart Ulm                  01:03:04 17:18:45   04:02  8  06:15  8  09:14  7  12:00  6  18:05 10  22:39  9  26:12  7  30:21  5  33:53  5  40:53  6  44:18  7  46:50  7  50:49  7  54:16  6  60:20  5  63:04  5 01:03:04
   24704                           R1 M21         04:02  8  02:13  8  02:59  5  02:46  2  06:05 17  04:34  6  03:33  1  04:09  5  03:32  6  07:00  7  03:25 10  02:32 13  03:59 13  03:27  6  06:04 14  02:44  2
                                                  01:15     00:44     00:35     00:29     03:17     01:02    -00:49     01:16    -00:07    -06:12     01:55     00:51     01:52     01:09     03:35     00:25   
 7. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:03:36 17:10:15   04:14 10  06:12  7  09:12  6  12:30  7  16:03  6  20:36  5  25:36  4  31:13  7  35:19  7  40:48  5  44:15  6  46:06  6  49:42  6  54:33  7  60:50  6  63:36  6 01:03:36
   18597                           R1 N21         04:14 10  01:58  3  03:00  6  03:18  7  03:33  3  04:33  4  05:00  8  05:37 12  04:06 11  05:29  1  03:27 11  01:51  7  03:36  8  04:51 16  06:17 15  02:46  3
                                                  01:27     00:29     00:36     01:01     00:45     01:01     00:38     02:44     00:27    -07:43     01:57     00:10     01:29     02:33     03:48     00:27   
 8. Toivo Birk                01:05:16 17:27:57   03:56  7  06:36  9  10:22 12  14:09 12  18:51 12  25:11 14  29:57 12  34:38 10  38:30  9  45:55  8  48:07  8  49:51  8  53:31  8  57:28  8  61:10  7  65:16  7 01:05:16
     979                           R1 M40         03:56  7  02:40 15  03:46 14  03:47 13  04:42 14  06:20 17  04:46  7  04:41  7  03:52 10  07:25  9  02:12  5  01:44  5  03:40  9  03:57 11  03:42  6  04:06 16
                                                  01:09     01:11     01:22     01:30     01:54     02:48     00:24     01:48     00:13    -05:47     00:42     00:03     01:33     01:39     01:13     01:47   
 9. Agu Simulask              01:08:09 17:42:05   68:09 19                                                                                                                                                       01:08:09
       0                           R1 M21         68:09 19                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  65:22                                                                                                                                                         
10. Heli Esko                 01:14:13 17:20:09   04:29 12  06:38 10  10:17 10  13:56 11  19:09 13  24:13 12  34:46 16  39:43 14  44:36 15  51:04 12  57:08 12  58:59 11  62:39 11  66:20  9  70:30  9  74:13  8 01:14:13
   20652                           R1 N21         04:29 12  02:09  6  03:39 10  03:39 12  05:13 16  05:04  9  10:33 16  04:57  8  04:53 14  06:28  5  06:04 17  01:51  7  03:40  9  03:41  9  04:10 10  03:43 12
                                                  01:42     00:40     01:15     01:22     02:25     01:32     06:11     02:04     01:14    -06:44     04:34     00:10     01:33     01:23     01:41     01:24   
11. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:14:19 18:42:45   04:17 11  06:39 11  10:20 11  13:45 10  17:46  8  23:35 10  28:58  9  34:29  9  38:35 10  50:21 11  57:19 13  60:16 13  64:13 13  67:18 11  71:03 10  74:19  9 01:14:19
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         04:17 11  02:22  9  03:41 11  03:25  8  04:01  7  05:49 14  05:23 12  05:31 11  04:06 11  11:46 15  06:58 18  02:57 15  03:57 12  03:05  3  03:45  7  03:16  9
                                                  01:30     00:53     01:17     01:08     01:13     02:17     01:01     02:38     00:27    -01:26     05:28     01:16     01:50     00:47     01:16     00:57   
12. Ivi Õunapuu               01:14:52 17:42:02   06:04 17  08:40 16  13:35 16  17:25 16  22:15 16  28:11 16  33:24 14  38:52 13  43:56 14  51:09 13  54:52 10  58:17 10  62:07 10  66:53 10  71:09 11  74:52 10 01:14:52
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         06:04 17  02:36 13  04:55 17  03:50 14  04:50 15  05:56 15  05:13 10  05:28 10  05:04 15  07:13  8  03:43 13  03:25 17  03:50 11  04:46 15  04:16 11  03:43 12
                                                  03:17     01:07     02:31     01:33     02:02     02:24     00:51     02:35     01:25    -05:59     02:13     01:44     01:43     02:28     01:47     01:24   
13. Kaja Loorens              01:15:30 17:40:53   04:11  9  06:45 12  10:06  9  13:41  9  17:46  8  22:30  8  27:44  8  35:09 11  40:01 12  50:03 10  56:06 11  59:11 12  64:06 12  68:13 13  72:12 12  75:30 11 01:15:30
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         04:11  9  02:34 12  03:21  8  03:35 11  04:05  9  04:44  7  05:14 11  07:25 14  04:52 13  10:02 12  06:03 16  03:05 16  04:55 16  04:07 12  03:59  8  03:18 10
                                                  01:24     01:05     00:57     01:18     01:17     01:12     00:52     04:32     01:13    -03:10     04:33     01:24     02:48     01:49     01:30     00:59   
14. Pille Kaisel              01:18:38 17:26:24   04:38 13  07:04 14  11:25 14  15:25 14  19:56 15  25:26 15  30:26 13  35:29 12  39:09 11  47:30  9  49:56  9  52:32  9  58:27  9  67:57 12  74:44 13  78:38 12 01:18:38
   11679                           R1 N40         04:38 13  02:26 10  04:21 16  04:00 17  04:31 12  05:30 12  05:00  8  05:03  9  03:40  9  08:21 10  02:26  7  02:36 14  05:55 18  09:30 18  06:47 17  03:54 15
                                                  01:51     00:57     01:57     01:43     01:43     01:58     00:38     02:10     00:01    -04:51     00:56     00:55     03:48     07:12     04:18     01:35   
15. Mait Alanurm              01:19:21 17:06:36   05:31 15  08:15 15  11:58 15  15:27 15  19:41 14  24:14 13  29:42 11  33:43  8  36:52  8  59:39 14  61:59 14  64:12 14  67:46 14  72:01 14  76:20 14  79:21 13 01:19:21
    9194 TY                        R1 M21         05:31 15  02:44 16  03:43 12  03:29  9  04:14 11  04:33  4  05:28 13  04:01  4  03:09  4  22:47 18  02:20  6  02:13 11  03:34  7  04:15 13  04:19 12  03:01  7
                                                  02:44     01:15     01:19     01:12     01:26     01:01     01:06     01:08    -00:30     09:35     00:50     00:32     01:27     01:57     01:50     00:42   
16. Mati Kallemets            01:21:49 18:01:16   07:00 18  10:01 18  14:08 17  18:01 17  22:40 17  28:47 17  34:45 15  43:19 16  50:54 16  60:03 15  63:35 15  65:39 15  69:43 15  75:29 15  78:53 15  81:49 14 01:21:49
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         07:00 18  03:01 18  04:07 15  03:53 15  04:39 13  06:07 16  05:58 14  08:34 15  07:35 16  09:09 11  03:32 12  02:04 10  04:04 14  05:46 17  03:24  5  02:56  6
                                                  04:13     01:32     01:43     01:36     01:51     02:35     01:36     05:41     03:56    -04:03     02:02     00:23     01:57     03:28     00:55     00:37   
17. Joosep Seedman            01:25:32 17:00:18   03:14  4  05:41  5  08:49  5  11:52  5  15:47  4  20:06  4  29:12 10  39:54 15  43:00 13  65:33 16  68:05 16  70:25 16  73:52 16  78:20 16  82:42 16  85:32 15 01:25:32
   14228                           R1 M21         03:14  4  02:27 11  03:08  7  03:03  4  03:55  6  04:19  3  09:06 15  10:42 16  03:06  3  22:33 17  02:32  8  02:20 12  03:27  6  04:28 14  04:22 13  02:50  4
                                                  00:27     00:58     00:44     00:46     01:07     00:47     04:44     07:49    -00:33     09:21     01:02     00:39     01:20     02:10     01:53     00:31   
18. Jaanis Soosaar            01:37:52 17:21:06   04:44 14  06:48 13  10:31 13  14:29 13  18:31 11  23:40 11  41:00 17  55:02 17  64:58 17  71:31 17  77:12 17  80:49 17  85:12 17  88:30 17  94:57 17  97:52 16 01:37:52
   23116 Martna kool               R1 M18         04:44 14  02:04  4  03:43 12  03:58 16  04:02  8  05:09 10  17:20 18  14:02 18  09:56 17  06:33  6  05:41 15  03:37 18  04:23 15  03:18  5  06:27 16  02:55  5
                                                  01:57     00:35     01:19     01:41     01:14     01:37     12:58     11:09     06:17    -06:39     04:11     01:56     02:16     01:00     03:58     00:36   
19. Getter Säär               01:42:40 17:18:16   05:57 16  08:51 17  14:10 18  18:54 18  26:42 18  33:28 18  46:15 18  57:37 18  67:44 18  78:24 18  83:21 18  85:16 18  90:46 18  94:15 18  98:20 18 102:40 17 01:42:40
   24856                           R1 N21         05:57 16  02:54 17  05:19 18  04:44 18  07:48 18  06:46 18  12:47 17  11:22 17  10:07 18  10:40 13  04:57 14  01:55  9  05:30 17  03:29  7  04:05  9  04:20 17
                                                  03:10     01:25     02:55     02:27     05:00     03:14     08:25     08:29     06:28    -02:32     03:27     00:14     03:23     01:11     01:36     02:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:29     02:24     02:17     02:48     03:32     03:33     02:53     02:28     05:29     01:30     01:07     02:07     02:18     02:17     02:19   00:40:58

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Koppel             00:47:27 17:19:17   03:23  1  06:57  1  09:42  1  14:45  1  20:27  2  25:02  2  28:49  1  31:11  1  35:40  1  38:16  1  43:41  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
    2865 Saku                      R2 M40         03:23  1  03:34  1  02:45  4  05:03  6  05:42  7  04:35  7  03:47  1  02:22  5  04:29  4  02:36  1  05:25  4  03:46 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:49:51 17:16:50   04:05  4  08:33  3  11:18  4  15:57  3  21:22  3  25:16  3  29:17  2  31:37  3  37:12  3  40:35  2  46:00  2  49:51  2 00:49:51
    1881                           R2 N40         04:05  4  04:28 10  02:45  4  04:39  4  05:25  2  03:54  2  04:01  2  02:20  4  05:35 12  03:23  6  05:25  4  03:51 12
                                                  00:42     00:54     00:00    -00:24    -00:17    -00:41     00:14    -00:02     01:06     00:47     00:00     00:05   
 3. Kaarel Kallaste           00:51:07 18:22:21   03:41  2  07:24  2  10:48  2  14:53  2  20:21  1  24:13  1  29:23  3  31:24  2  37:07  2  42:42  4  47:40  4  51:07  3 00:51:07
   19734                           R2 M21         03:41  2  03:43  2  03:24 18  04:05  1  05:28  3  03:52  1  05:10  6  02:01  1  05:43 13  05:35 27  04:58  1  03:27  8
                                                  00:18     00:09     00:39    -00:58    -00:14    -00:43     01:23    -00:21     01:14     02:59    -00:27    -00:19   
 4. Marika Meister            00:51:53 18:07:30   06:05 10  09:52  7  12:32  6  17:35  4  24:09  4  28:20  4  32:29  5  34:36  4  38:38  4  41:49  3  47:36  3  51:53  4 00:51:53
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         06:05 10  03:47  3  02:40  3  05:03  6  06:34 10  04:11  4  04:09  4  02:07  2  04:02  1  03:11  4  05:47  7  04:17 17
                                                  02:42     00:13    -00:05     00:00     00:52    -00:24     00:22    -00:15    -00:27     00:35     00:22     00:31   
 5. Kadri Raadla              00:52:06 17:13:35   05:53  9  09:54  8  13:00  8  18:00  5  24:30  6  28:24  5  32:28  4  35:00  5  40:32  5  43:44  5  49:19  5  52:06  5 00:52:06
   23216 Okas                      R2 N40         05:53  9  04:01  4  03:06 14  05:00  5  06:30  9  03:54  2  04:04  3  02:32  7  05:32 11  03:12  5  05:35  6  02:47  1
                                                  02:30     00:27     00:21    -00:03     00:48    -00:41     00:17     00:10     01:03     00:36     00:10    -00:59   
 6. Peeter Viik               00:54:08 17:13:58   05:17  6  09:43  6  12:56  7  18:07  7  24:18  5  28:48  6  34:14  6  36:25  6  41:01  6  43:58  6  49:55  6  54:08  6 00:54:08
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         05:17  6  04:26  8  03:13 15  05:11  9  06:11  8  04:30  6  05:26  8  02:11  3  04:36  6  02:57  2  05:57  8  04:13 16
                                                  01:54     00:52     00:28     00:08     00:29    -00:05     01:39    -00:11     00:07     00:21     00:32     00:27   
 7. Anne Jaakson              00:58:34 16:54:58   05:36  7  13:32 19  16:10 17  20:40 10  26:15  8  30:39  7  37:13  8  40:58  8  45:27  7  48:33  7  54:58  7  58:34  7 00:58:34
    7869 HOK                       R2 N40         05:36  7  07:56 29  02:38  2  04:30  3  05:35  5  04:24  5  06:34 12  03:45 20  04:29  4  03:06  3  06:25 10  03:36  9
                                                  02:13     04:22    -00:07    -00:33    -00:07    -00:11     02:47     01:23     00:00     00:30     01:00    -00:10   
 8. Karen Loorens             01:02:10 17:40:54   04:14  5  08:48  4  11:16  3  20:22  9  25:44  7  31:05  8  35:49  7  38:11  7  46:19  8  50:57  8  59:00  8  62:10  8 01:02:10
   20080 Okas                      R2 N14         04:14  5  04:34 12  02:28  1  09:06 28  05:22  1  05:21 12  04:44  5  02:22  5  08:08 21  04:38 15  08:03 18  03:10  6
                                                  00:51     01:00    -00:17     04:03    -00:20     00:46     00:57     00:00     03:39     02:02     02:38    -00:36   
 9. Reet Rohi                 01:08:31 16:55:25   03:54  3  09:17  5  12:02  5  18:00  5  26:49  9  32:33  9  38:33  9  42:00  9  48:11  9  57:46  9  63:44  9  68:31  9 01:08:31
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:54  3  05:23 13  02:45  4  05:58 12  08:49 21  05:44 15  06:00 11  03:27 14  06:11 14  09:35 40  05:58  9  04:47 27
                                                  00:31     01:49     00:00     00:55     03:07     01:09     02:13     01:05     01:42     06:59     00:33     01:01   
10. Sören Pent                01:09:54 18:06:28   06:47 14  12:19 14  15:58 15  22:11 12  29:07 11  37:34 13  44:57 12  50:26 15  55:33 13  60:38 14  66:02 11  69:54 10 01:09:54
   25782 Okas                      R2 M14         06:47 14  05:32 17  03:39 21  06:13 14  06:56 11  08:27 33  07:23 14  05:29 37  05:07  7  05:05 21  05:24  3  03:52 13
                                                  03:24     01:58     00:54     01:10     01:14     03:52     03:36     03:07     00:38     02:29    -00:01     00:06   
11. Hendrik Rämman            01:10:09 18:06:29   06:42 12  12:13 13  16:02 16  22:14 13  29:10 12  37:36 14  44:59 14  50:30 16  55:39 14  60:39 15  65:58 10  70:09 11 01:10:09
   28335                           R2 M14         06:42 12  05:31 16  03:49 27  06:12 13  06:56 11  08:26 32  07:23 14  05:31 38  05:09  8  05:00 19  05:19  2  04:11 15
                                                  03:19     01:57     01:04     01:09     01:14     03:51     03:36     03:09     00:40     02:24    -00:06     00:25   
12. Marika Sasse              01:10:45 17:52:28   08:39 27  12:42 16  15:30 12  24:44 17  32:42 16  39:56 16  45:45 15  49:50 13  54:06 10  58:00 10  66:19 12  70:45 12 01:10:45
       0                           R2 N40         08:39 27  04:03  5  02:48  8  09:14 29  07:58 19  07:14 25  05:49  9  04:05 30  04:16  2  03:54  7  08:19 22  04:26 21
                                                  05:16     00:29     00:03     04:11     02:16     02:39     02:02     01:43    -00:13     01:18     02:54     00:40   
12. Allar Luik                01:10:45 17:52:28   08:39 27  12:42 16  15:30 12  24:44 17  32:42 16  39:56 16  45:45 15  49:50 13  54:06 10  58:00 10  66:19 12  70:45 12 01:10:45
   17339                           R2 M21         08:39 27  04:03  5  02:48  8  09:14 29  07:58 19  07:14 25  05:49  9  04:05 30  04:16  2  03:54  7  08:19 22  04:26 21
                                                  05:16     00:29     00:03     04:11     02:16     02:39     02:02     01:43    -00:13     01:18     02:54     00:40   
14. Kadi Saviir               01:11:08 18:18:56   06:50 15  11:00  9  14:16  9  18:37  8  27:56 10  34:17 10  42:03 11  45:46 10  56:12 16  60:32 13  67:24 15  71:08 14 01:11:08
   24667                           R2 N21         06:50 15  04:10  7  03:16 17  04:21  2  09:19 23  06:21 22  07:46 16  03:43 19  10:26 26  04:20 10  06:52 13  03:44 10
                                                  03:27     00:36     00:31    -00:42     03:37     01:46     03:59     01:21     05:57     01:44     01:27    -00:02   
15. Piia Jaaksoo              01:11:10 17:41:59   07:11 21  13:02 18  16:34 19  22:16 15  29:32 13  34:52 11  40:13 10  47:30 11  54:57 12  59:38 12  66:50 14  71:10 15 01:11:10
       0                           R2 N40         07:11 21  05:51 18  03:32 19  05:42 11  07:16 13  05:20 11  05:21  7  07:17 40  07:27 18  04:41 16  07:12 14  04:20 19
                                                  03:48     02:17     00:47     00:39     01:34     00:45     01:34     04:55     02:58     02:05     01:47     00:34   
16. Koidu Laanemets           01:14:50 18:15:22   05:47  8  12:04 12  15:51 14  22:15 14  32:18 15  37:49 15  47:41 17  51:01 17  56:10 15  61:12 16  69:15 16  74:50 16 01:14:50
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         05:47  8  06:17 26  03:47 24  06:24 15  10:03 26  05:31 14  09:52 25  03:20 13  05:09  8  05:02 20  08:03 18  05:35 33
                                                  02:24     02:43     01:02     01:21     04:21     00:56     06:05     00:58     00:40     02:26     02:38     01:49   
17. Erika Laherand            01:15:03 17:32:20   07:06 19  12:30 15  16:17 18  21:42 11  37:30 20  42:31 19  49:50 18  53:31 18  59:02 18  63:10 17  70:32 17  75:03 17 01:15:03
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         07:06 19  05:24 15  03:47 24  05:25 10  15:48 38  05:01  9  07:19 13  03:41 18  05:31 10  04:08  9  07:22 15  04:31 26
                                                  03:43     01:50     01:02     00:22     10:06     00:26     03:32     01:19     01:02     01:32     01:57     00:45   
18. Merit Metsar              01:17:53 17:07:39   08:25 26  14:21 20  17:54 20  22:58 16  30:16 14  34:59 12  44:57 12  48:24 12  56:31 17  65:36 18  73:29 18  77:53 18 01:17:53
   72758                           R2 N40         08:25 26  05:56 19  03:33 20  05:04  8  07:18 14  04:43  8  09:58 26  03:27 14  08:07 20  09:05 38  07:53 17  04:24 20
                                                  05:02     02:22     00:48     00:01     01:36     00:08     06:11     01:05     03:38     06:29     02:28     00:38   
19. Kaisa Rämmann             01:20:01 17:56:32   07:25 24  16:30 29  19:30 22  26:48 19  34:20 18  42:20 18  51:18 19  55:11 19  62:51 19  68:39 19  76:01 19  80:01 19 01:20:01
   17304 Okas                      R2 N16         07:25 24  09:05 32  03:00 13  07:18 17  07:32 17  08:00 27  08:58 18  03:53 23  07:40 19  05:48 28  07:22 15  04:00 14
                                                  04:02     05:31     00:15     02:15     01:50     03:25     05:11     01:31     03:11     03:12     01:57     00:14   
20. Martina Muld              01:23:03 17:53:57   07:07 20  11:33 10  14:21 10  35:39 31  41:20 29  47:34 24  57:38 23  62:31 28  69:02 21  73:37 20  80:04 20  83:03 20 01:23:03
   19775                           R2 N14         07:07 20  04:26  8  02:48  8  21:18 38  05:41  6  06:14 20  10:04 28  04:53 34  06:31 15  04:35 13  06:27 11  02:59  2
                                                  03:44     00:52     00:03     16:15    -00:01     01:39     06:17     02:31     02:02     01:59     01:02    -00:47   
21. Egne Lappmaa              01:23:08 17:53:55   07:05 18  11:34 11  14:21 10  35:43 32  41:17 28  47:35 25  57:38 23  62:29 27  69:05 22  73:37 20  80:05 21  83:08 21 01:23:08
   20462 Okas                      R2 N40         07:05 18  04:29 11  02:47  7  21:22 39  05:34  4  06:18 21  10:03 27  04:51 32  06:36 16  04:32 12  06:28 12  03:03  4
                                                  03:42     00:55     00:02     16:19    -00:08     01:43     06:16     02:29     02:07     01:56     01:03    -00:43   
22. Piret Vester              01:31:41 17:09:34   10:10 31  16:12 27  19:51 25  32:46 29  40:42 27  47:23 23  58:48 28  61:58 26  69:22 23  74:39 22  85:31 22  91:41 22 01:31:41
   28334                           R2 N40         10:10 31  06:02 21  03:39 21  12:55 34  07:56 18  06:41 24  11:25 34  03:10 12  07:24 17  05:17 26  10:52 28  06:10 37
                                                  06:47     02:28     00:54     07:52     02:14     02:06     07:38     00:48     02:55     02:41     05:27     02:24   
23. Alvar Nikkel              01:32:35 17:10:21   06:22 11  15:50 24  20:06 26  27:54 21  39:07 22  48:54 26  58:07 25  60:51 22  69:54 24  75:07 23  89:34 23  92:35 23 01:32:35
   65218                           R2 M14         06:22 11  09:28 35  04:16 30  07:48 19  11:13 27  09:47 37  09:13 23  02:44 11  09:03 22  05:13 25  14:27 35  03:01  3
                                                  02:59     05:54     01:31     02:45     05:31     05:12     05:26     00:22     04:34     02:37     09:02    -00:45   
24. Laura Ulm                 01:33:00 17:10:11   06:43 13  15:59 26  20:14 28  28:08 22  39:21 23  49:06 27  58:16 26  60:59 23  70:10 25  75:20 24  89:51 24  93:00 24 01:33:00
   22911                           R2 N12         06:43 13  09:16 34  04:15 29  07:54 27  11:13 27  09:45 36  09:10 20  02:43 10  09:11 24  05:10 23  14:31 37  03:09  5
                                                  03:20     05:42     01:30     02:51     05:31     05:10     05:23     00:21     04:42     02:34     09:06    -00:37   
25. Simo Linno                01:33:46 17:09:32   07:14 22  16:43 30  20:56 30  28:44 24  39:58 25  49:48 29  59:02 29  61:42 25  70:51 28  75:57 26  90:25 27  93:46 25 01:33:46
   22909                           R2 M10         07:14 22  09:29 36  04:13 28  07:48 19  11:14 29  09:50 38  09:14 24  02:40  9  09:09 23  05:06 22  14:28 36  03:21  7
                                                  03:51     05:55     01:28     02:45     05:32     05:15     05:27     00:18     04:40     02:30     09:03    -00:25   
26. Johannes Lepp             01:34:35 17:09:59   06:50 15  15:55 25  20:26 29  28:11 23  39:35 24  49:17 28  58:27 27  61:05 24  70:20 26  75:30 25  90:07 25  94:35 26 01:34:35
   22910                           R2 M12         06:50 15  09:05 32  04:31 33  07:45 18  11:24 34  09:42 35  09:10 20  02:38  8  09:15 25  05:10 23  14:37 38  04:28 25
                                                  03:27     05:31     01:46     02:42     05:42     05:07     05:23     00:16     04:46     02:34     09:12     00:42   
27. Elis Aksli                01:34:49 17:48:57   06:51 17  16:23 28  19:17 21  30:39 27  38:09 21  43:24 20  52:34 20  56:20 20  68:08 20  76:59 27  90:23 26  94:49 27 01:34:49
   18736 Okas                      R2 N21         06:51 17  09:32 37  02:54 12  11:22 32  07:30 15  05:15 10  09:10 20  03:46 21  11:48 28  08:51 37  13:24 29  04:26 21
                                                  03:28     05:58     00:09     06:19     01:48     00:40     05:23     01:24     07:19     06:15     07:59     00:40   
28. Kerli Süster              01:37:00 17:46:50   09:25 29  18:29 36  21:19 32  32:43 28  40:13 26  45:36 22  54:35 21  58:25 21  70:24 27  79:02 28  92:33 28  97:00 28 01:37:00
   28293                           R2 N21         09:25 29  09:04 31  02:50 11  11:24 33  07:30 15  05:23 13  08:59 19  03:50 22  11:59 29  08:38 36  13:31 30  04:27 24
                                                  06:02     05:30     00:05     06:21     01:48     00:48     05:12     01:28     07:30     06:02     08:06     00:41   
29. Sonia Kurberg             01:40:49 18:01:40   11:27 34  17:37 32  22:02 36  29:51 26  45:23 31  51:28 31  61:40 31  65:08 30  81:11 31  85:42 29  95:30 29 100:49 29 01:40:49
   26342 Okas                      R2 N14         11:27 34  06:10 25  04:25 32  07:49 21  15:32 36  06:05 18  10:12 32  03:28 16  16:03 37  04:31 11  09:48 27  05:19 30
                                                  08:04     02:36     01:40     02:46     09:50     01:30     06:25     01:06     11:34     01:55     04:23     01:33   
30. Sella Helts               01:41:01 18:01:39   11:26 33  17:33 31  21:56 35  29:47 25  45:22 30  51:27 30  61:38 30  65:17 31  81:09 30  85:45 30  95:30 29 101:01 30 01:41:01
   26947 Okas                      R2 N14         11:26 33  06:07 24  04:23 31  07:51 22  15:35 37  06:05 18  10:11 31  03:39 17  15:52 36  04:36 14  09:45 25  05:31 32
                                                  08:03     02:33     01:38     02:48     09:53     01:30     06:24     01:17     11:23     02:00     04:20     01:45   
31. Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   01:41:57 17:51:11   10:16 32  15:39 23  20:12 27  27:18 20  36:10 19  44:37 21  55:13 22  63:20 29  73:53 29  88:29 31  96:47 31 101:57 31 01:41:57
   28302 Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium   R2 N18         10:16 32  05:23 13  04:33 34  07:06 16  08:52 22  08:27 33  10:36 33  08:07 41  10:33 27  14:36 41  08:18 21  05:10 28
                                                  06:53     01:49     01:48     02:03     03:10     03:52     06:49     05:45     06:04     12:00     02:53     01:24   
32. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        01:44:11 17:58:20   07:23 23  14:38 21  19:34 23  39:23 33  48:45 32  54:38 32  64:47 33  68:44 32  84:26 32  89:08 32  98:53 32 104:11 32 01:44:11
   23056 Okas                      R2 N16         07:23 23  07:15 27  04:56 40  19:49 35  09:22 25  05:53 16  10:09 30  03:57 25  15:42 34  04:42 17  09:45 25  05:18 29
                                                  04:00     03:41     02:11     14:46     03:40     01:18     06:22     01:35     11:13     02:06     04:20     01:32   
33. Helen  Soo                01:44:19 17:58:18   07:30 25  14:47 22  19:34 23  39:29 34  48:50 33  54:43 33  64:51 34  68:45 33  84:31 33  89:14 33  98:58 33 104:19 33 01:44:19
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R2 N14         07:30 25  07:17 28  04:47 35  19:55 36  09:21 24  05:53 16  10:08 29  03:54 24  15:46 35  04:43 18  09:44 24  05:21 31
                                                  04:07     03:43     02:02     14:52     03:39     01:18     06:21     01:32     11:17     02:07     04:19     01:35   
34. Siret Vaistla             01:49:40 18:11:49   10:04 30  18:40 37  25:00 37  35:22 30  48:53 34  55:20 34  63:11 32  68:47 34  87:52 34  97:05 34 105:22 34 109:40 34 01:49:40
       0                           R2 N40         10:04 30  08:36 30  06:20 41  10:22 31  13:31 35  06:27 23  07:51 17  05:36 39  19:05 41  09:13 39  08:17 20  04:18 18
                                                  06:41     05:02     03:35     05:19     07:49     01:52     04:04     03:14     14:36     06:37     02:52     00:32   
35. Maia Vatsfeldt            02:05:03 17:10:29   12:38 38  34:06 38  38:54 38  46:46 38  58:08 35  66:12 35  79:59 35  83:56 35  97:26 35 104:00 35 118:21 35 125:03 35 02:05:03
       0                           R2 N12         12:38 38  21:28 38  04:48 36  07:52 23  11:22 30  08:04 28  13:47 35  03:57 25  13:30 30  06:34 31  14:21 31  06:42 38
                                                  09:15     17:54     02:03     02:49     05:40     03:29     10:00     01:35     09:01     03:58     08:56     02:56   
35. Aire Arge                 02:05:03 17:10:29   12:38 38  34:06 38  38:54 38  46:46 38  58:08 35  66:12 35  79:59 35  83:56 35  97:26 35 104:00 35 118:21 35 125:03 35 02:05:03
   25875                           R2 N40         12:38 38  21:28 38  04:48 36  07:52 23  11:22 30  08:04 28  13:47 35  03:57 25  13:30 30  06:34 31  14:21 31  06:42 38
                                                  09:15     17:54     02:03     02:49     05:40     03:29     10:00     01:35     09:01     03:58     08:56     02:56   
35. Tiina Markus              02:05:03 17:10:29   12:38 38  34:06 38  38:54 38  46:46 38  58:08 35  66:12 35  79:59 35  83:56 35  97:26 35 104:00 35 118:21 35 125:03 35 02:05:03
   27264                           R2 N40         12:38 38  21:28 38  04:48 36  07:52 23  11:22 30  08:04 28  13:47 35  03:57 25  13:30 30  06:34 31  14:21 31  06:42 38
                                                  09:15     17:54     02:03     02:49     05:40     03:29     10:00     01:35     09:01     03:58     08:56     02:56   
35. Diana Vatsfeldt           02:05:03 17:10:29   12:38 38  34:06 38  38:54 38  46:46 38  58:08 35  66:12 35  79:59 35  83:56 35  97:26 35 104:00 35 118:21 35 125:03 35 02:05:03
   27270                           R2 N40         12:38 38  21:28 38  04:48 36  07:52 23  11:22 30  08:04 28  13:47 35  03:57 25  13:30 30  06:34 31  14:21 31  06:42 38
                                                  09:15     17:54     02:03     02:49     05:40     03:29     10:00     01:35     09:01     03:58     08:56     02:56   
39. Tormi Ulm                 02:20:20 17:08:22   11:50 35  17:55 34  21:10 31  42:54 35  63:12 39  74:07 39  89:47 39  94:43 40 112:37 40 118:58 39 134:28 39 140:20 39 02:20:20
       0                           R2 M10         11:50 35  06:05 23  03:15 16  21:44 41  20:18 41  10:55 39  15:40 41  04:56 35  17:54 40  06:21 29  15:30 41  05:52 35
                                                  08:27     02:31     00:30     16:41     14:36     06:20     11:53     02:34     13:25     03:45     10:05     02:06   
40. Karl Robin Raud           02:20:21 17:08:21   11:54 36  17:52 33  21:40 33  42:57 36  63:14 40  74:10 40  89:49 40  94:41 39 112:30 39 119:08 40 134:32 41 140:21 40 02:20:21
       0                           R2 M12         11:54 36  05:58 20  03:48 26  21:17 37  20:17 40  10:56 40  15:39 40  04:52 33  17:49 39  06:38 35  15:24 40  05:49 34
                                                  08:31     02:24     01:03     16:14     14:35     06:21     11:52     02:30     13:20     04:02     09:59     02:03   
41. Vesse Alanurm             02:20:23 17:08:22   11:55 37  17:57 35  21:41 34  43:05 37  63:14 40  74:12 41  89:49 40  94:54 41 112:42 41 119:09 41 134:30 40 140:23 41 02:20:23
       0                           R2 M10         11:55 37  06:02 21  03:44 23  21:24 40  20:09 39  10:58 41  15:37 39  05:05 36  17:48 38  06:27 30  15:21 39  05:53 36
                                                  08:32     02:28     00:59     16:21     14:27     06:23     11:50     02:43     13:19     03:51     09:56     02:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:34     02:28     04:05     05:22     03:52     03:47     02:01     04:02     02:36     04:58     02:47   00:42:55

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Vaher               01:15:23 18:00:32   14:09  3  22:19  1  32:11  1  42:19  1  51:31  1  61:46  1  67:22  1  75:23  1 01:15:23
       0                           R3 M10         14:09  3  08:10  4  09:52  3  10:08  5  09:12  9  10:15  7  05:36  2  08:01 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mia Madleen Urm           01:15:40 18:00:41   14:29  4  22:40  2  32:27  2  42:37  2  51:46  2  61:59  2  68:22  2  75:40  2 01:15:40
       0                           R3 N10         14:29  4  08:11  5  09:47  2  10:10  6  09:09  8  10:13  6  06:23  8  07:18  9
                                                  00:20     00:01    -00:05     00:02    -00:03    -00:02     00:47    -00:43   
 3. Kalle Vaher               01:19:40 17:56:28   07:36  1  26:25  4  36:31  4  46:29  4  55:29  4  65:56  4  72:05  4  79:40  3 01:19:40
       0                           R3 M10         07:36  1  18:49 15  10:06  6  09:58  2  09:00  6  10:27  9  06:09  6  07:35 12
                                                 -06:33     10:39     00:14    -00:10    -00:12     00:12     00:33    -00:26   
 4. Rasmus Raba               01:19:45 17:57:12   18:14  5  26:14  3  35:50  3  45:56  3  54:48  3  65:23  3  71:46  3  79:45  4 01:19:45
       0                           R3 M10         18:14  5  08:00  3  09:36  1  10:06  4  08:52  4  10:35 10  06:23  8  07:59 13
                                                  04:05    -00:10    -00:16    -00:02    -00:20     00:20     00:47    -00:02   
 5. Ken-Peeter Animägi        01:20:21 17:55:43   08:27  2  27:12  5  37:13  5  47:11  5  56:25  5  66:45  5  72:55  5  80:21  5 01:20:21
       0                           R3 M10         08:27  2  18:45 13  10:01  4  09:58  2  09:14 10  10:20  8  06:10  7  07:26 11
                                                 -05:42     10:35     00:09    -00:10     00:02     00:05     00:34    -00:35   
 6. Kaur Alanurm              01:27:24 17:15:46   24:09  9  30:16  6  41:31  6  53:42  6  62:31  7  70:08  7  84:12  6  87:24  6 01:27:24
       0                           R3 M10         24:09  9  06:07  2  11:15  7  12:11  7  08:49  3  07:37  2  14:04 15  03:12  1
                                                  10:00    -02:03     01:23     02:03    -00:23    -02:38     08:28    -04:49   
 7. Elmo Linno                01:28:07 17:15:47   24:14 10  30:16  6  41:31  6  53:46  7  62:33  8  70:06  6  84:32  7  88:07  7 01:28:07
       0                           R3 M10         24:14 10  06:02  1  11:15  7  12:15  8  08:47  2  07:33  1  14:26 16  03:35  2
                                                  10:05    -02:08     01:23     02:07    -00:25    -02:42     08:50    -04:26   
 8. Erki Loonde               01:35:48 18:15:08   27:40 13  36:00 11  46:04  8  55:58  8  62:07  6  85:13  8  90:26  8  95:48  8 01:35:48
       0 Okas                      R3 M10         27:40 13  08:20  6  10:04  5  09:54  1  06:09  1  23:06 16  05:13  1  05:22  3
                                                  13:31     00:10     00:12    -00:14    -03:03     12:51    -00:23    -02:39   
 9. Naatan Kastepõld          01:59:28 17:15:18   23:52  7  34:06 10  58:01 10  74:35 11  85:06 10 104:24 10 112:27 10 119:28  9 01:59:28
       0                           R3 M10         23:52  7  10:14  9  23:55 10  16:34 11  10:31 14  19:18 14  08:03 11  07:01  6
                                                  09:43     02:04     14:03     06:26     01:19     09:03     02:27    -01:00   
10. Jakob Kastepõld           02:01:04 17:18:15   21:17  6  31:12  8  56:15  9  72:04  9  82:38  9 101:14  9 111:34  9 121:04 10 02:01:04
   22908                           R3 M12         21:17  6  09:55  7  25:03 13  15:49  9  10:34 15  18:36 12  10:20 14  09:30 16
                                                  07:08     01:45     15:11     05:41     01:22     08:21     04:44     01:29   
11. Mirell Rand               02:01:06 17:12:15   27:02 11  37:32 13  61:20 12  78:59 12  87:57 12 107:00 12 115:21 12 121:06 11 02:01:06
   22907                           R3 N10         27:02 11  10:30 11  23:48  9  17:39 13  08:58  5  19:03 13  08:21 12  05:45  4
                                                  12:53     02:20     13:56     07:31    -00:14     08:48     02:45    -02:16   
12. Sofia Loretta Vester      02:02:40 17:12:13   27:05 12  37:28 12  61:34 13  79:04 13  88:09 13 107:46 13 115:36 13 122:40 12 02:02:40
       0                           R3 N10         27:05 12  10:23 10  24:06 12  17:30 12  09:05  7  19:37 15  07:50 10  07:04  8
                                                  12:56     02:13     14:14     07:22    -00:07     09:22     02:14    -00:57   
13. Gard Ulv Tuur-Eggesbö     02:03:06 17:15:21   23:53  8  34:02  9  58:03 11  74:34 10  85:58 11 104:27 11 114:24 11 123:06 13 02:03:06
       0                           R3 M12         23:53  8  10:09  8  24:01 11  16:31 10  11:24 16  18:29 11  09:57 13  08:42 15
                                                  09:44     01:59     14:09     06:23     02:12     08:14     04:21     00:41   
14. Siiri Saare               02:49:27 17:20:03   48:52 16  67:34 16 106:26 16 138:17 16 148:31 16 156:59 16 162:48 16 169:27 14 02:49:27
       0                           R3 N10         48:52 16  18:42 12  38:52 16  31:51 15  10:14 11  08:28  3  05:49  4  06:39  5
                                                  34:43     10:32     29:00     21:43     01:02    -01:47     00:13    -01:22   
15. Miia Ulm                  02:49:46 17:20:28   48:26 14  67:12 14 106:03 14 137:49 14 148:13 14 156:45 14 162:22 14 169:46 15 02:49:46
       0                           R3 N10         48:26 14  18:46 14  38:51 15  31:46 14  10:24 13  08:32  5  05:37  3  07:24 10
                                                  34:17     10:36     28:59     21:38     01:12    -01:43     00:01    -00:37   
16. Mia-Ann White             02:49:47 17:20:28   48:41 15  67:30 15 106:06 15 138:04 15 148:18 15 156:48 15 162:46 15 169:47 16 02:49:47
       0                           R3 N10         48:41 15  18:49 15  38:36 14  31:58 16  10:14 11  08:30  4  05:58  5  07:01  6
                                                  34:32     10:39     28:44     21:50     01:02    -01:45     00:22    -01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     06:02     09:36     09:54     06:09     07:33     05:13     03:12   00:55:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.04.2018 22:26:31 OK Okas