Tuksi

18.04.2018
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Toivo Birk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:52:53 17:08:22   02:15  4  04:55  5  07:46  3  10:40  2  17:23  2  22:24  2  25:39  2  30:22  2  38:57  2  41:00  2  42:22  2  44:34  2  47:49  1  51:14  1  52:53  1 00:52:53
   14157                           R1 M21         02:15  4  02:40  6  02:51  2  02:54  4  06:43  4  05:01  3  03:15  2  04:43  3  08:35  3  02:03  2  01:22  5  02:12  5  03:15  4  03:25  2  01:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vello Solna               00:53:48 18:58:37   02:08  3  04:33  3  07:10  1  09:53  1  15:44  1  20:57  1  24:59  1  29:42  1  38:35  1  40:40  1  42:00  1  44:11  1  48:01  2  51:52  2  53:48  2 00:53:48
     495 Peko                      R1 M21         02:08  3  02:25  5  02:37  1  02:43  3  05:51  3  05:13  7  04:02  4  04:43  3  08:53  4  02:05  3  01:20  4  02:11  4  03:50  8  03:51  6  01:56  6
                                                 -00:07    -00:15    -00:14    -00:11    -00:52     00:12     00:47     00:00     00:18     00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:35     00:26     00:17   
 3. Joosep Sedman             00:57:36 17:16:15   02:17  5  04:38  4  09:56  5  12:13  4  19:41  3  24:50  3  28:59  3  33:58  3  43:26  3  45:34  3  46:48  3  49:32  3  52:25  3  56:12  3  57:36  3 00:57:36
   14228                           R1 M21         02:17  5  02:21  2  05:18  5  02:17  1  07:28  5  05:09  6  04:09  5  04:59  7  09:28  5  02:08  5  01:14  2  02:44  8  02:53  2  03:47  5  01:24  2
                                                  00:02    -00:19     02:27    -00:37     00:45     00:08     00:54     00:16     00:53     00:05    -00:08     00:32    -00:22     00:22    -00:15   
 4. Peep Aedviir              00:59:20 18:05:23   02:32  7  05:31  7  08:36  4  12:03  3  21:59  4  27:03  4  30:39  4  35:29  4  45:02  4  47:08  4  48:32  4  50:29  4  53:56  4  57:30  4  59:20  4 00:59:20
    8317 Okas                      R1 M21         02:32  7  02:59  7  03:05  4  03:27  6  09:56  6  05:04  4  03:36  3  04:50  5  09:33  6  02:06  4  01:24  6  01:57  2  03:27  5  03:34  4  01:50  5
                                                  00:17     00:19     00:14     00:33     03:13     00:03     00:21     00:07     00:58     00:03     00:02    -00:15     00:12     00:09     00:11   
 5. Renek Loorens             01:05:39 18:41:20   01:54  2  03:50  1  20:41  8  25:01  7  30:15  7  34:43  6  37:49  6  42:14  6  50:42  5  54:46  5  56:00  5  57:50  5  60:44  5  64:11  5  65:39  5 01:05:39
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:54  2  01:56  1  16:51  8  04:20  7  05:14  1  04:28  2  03:06  1  04:25  1  08:28  2  04:04  8  01:14  2  01:50  1  02:54  3  03:27  3  01:28  3
                                                 -00:21    -00:44     14:00     01:26    -01:29    -00:33    -00:09    -00:18    -00:07     02:01    -00:08    -00:22    -00:21     00:02    -00:11   
 6. Mait Alanurm              01:10:53 17:15:14   02:42  8  05:06  6  10:45  6  13:13  5  26:20  5  31:27  5  35:53  5  42:09  5  52:46  6  56:25  6  58:07  6  60:24  6  64:05  6  68:21  6  70:53  6 01:10:53
    9194 TY                        R1 M21         02:42  8  02:24  4  05:39  6  02:28  2  13:07  8  05:07  5  04:26  6  06:16  8  10:37  7  03:39  7  01:42  8  02:17  6  03:41  7  04:16  7  02:32  8
                                                  00:27    -00:16     02:48    -00:26     06:24     00:06     01:11     01:33     02:02     01:36     00:20     00:05     00:26     00:51     00:53   
 7. lauri tanner              01:14:20 17:32:39   01:47  1  04:08  2  07:11  2  32:48  8  38:04  8  41:53  8  49:38  8  54:31  8  62:53  8  64:21  7  65:34  7  67:34  7  70:04  7  73:15  7  74:20  7 01:14:20
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         01:47  1  02:21  2  03:03  3  25:37  8  05:16  2  03:49  1  07:45  8  04:53  6  08:22  1  01:28  1  01:13  1  02:00  3  02:30  1  03:11  1  01:05  1
                                                 -00:28    -00:19     00:12     22:43    -01:27    -01:12     04:30     00:10    -00:13    -00:35    -00:09    -00:12    -00:45    -00:14    -00:34   
 8. Ivo Muru                  01:21:13 18:24:13   02:22  6  05:49  8  15:52  7  19:04  6  29:18  6  39:47  7  47:24  7  51:56  7  62:49  7  66:25  8  68:06  8  70:25  8  73:55  8  79:09  8  81:13  8 01:21:13
   20612                           R1 M21         02:22  6  03:27  8  10:03  7  03:12  5  10:14  7  10:29  8  07:37  7  04:32  2  10:53  8  03:36  6  01:41  7  02:19  7  03:30  6  05:14  8  02:04  7
                                                  00:07     00:47     07:12     00:18     03:31     05:28     04:22    -00:11     02:18     01:33     00:19     00:07     00:15     01:49     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:56     02:37     02:17     05:14     03:49     03:06     04:25     08:22     01:28     01:13     01:50     02:30     03:11     01:05   00:44:50

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:01:06 16:54:56   02:26  1  05:16  1  09:09  1  13:56  1  20:38  1  26:41  1  30:22  1  35:22  1  45:02  1  47:45  1  49:19  1  51:37  1  55:01  1  59:02  1  61:06  1 01:01:06
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:26  1  02:50  1  03:53  1  04:47  2  06:42  1  06:03  1  03:41  1  05:00  1  09:40  1  02:43  1  01:34  1  02:18  1  03:24  1  04:01  1  02:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agu Simulask              02:03:21 18:00:15   03:28  2  07:05  2  36:24  2  40:15  2  55:27  2  63:52  2  68:25  2  85:18  2 102:21  2 105:11  2 107:39  2 110:55  2 115:39  2 121:03  2 123:21  2 02:03:21
   28610                           R1 M40         03:28  2  03:37  2  29:19  2  03:51  1  15:12  2  08:25  2  04:33  2  16:53  2  17:03  2  02:50  2  02:28  2  03:16  2  04:44  2  05:24  2  02:18  2
                                                  01:02     00:47     25:26    -00:56     08:30     02:22     00:52     11:53     07:23     00:07     00:54     00:58     01:20     01:23     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:50     03:53     03:51     06:42     06:03     03:41     05:00     09:40     02:43     01:34     02:18     03:24     04:01     02:04   01:00:10

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:59:18 17:14:32   02:08  1  04:47  1  10:36  1  13:26  1  20:04  1  24:25  1  34:19  1  38:57  1  47:08  1  49:01  1  50:30  1  52:22  1  54:59  1  57:57  1  59:18  1 00:59:18
   18597                           R1 N21         02:08  1  02:39  1  05:49  2  02:50  1  06:38  1  04:21  1  09:54  3  04:38  1  08:11  1  01:53  1  01:29  1  01:52  1  02:37  1  02:58  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              01:35:02 18:39:18   03:00  2  06:04  2  26:41  3  30:59  3  39:01  3  45:59  2  55:35  3  65:30  2  77:27  2  80:29  2  82:12  2  85:34  2  89:55  2  93:12  2  95:02  2 01:35:02
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         03:00  2  03:04  2  20:37  3  04:18  3  08:02  2  06:58  2  09:36  2  09:55  2  11:57  2  03:02  3  01:43  2  03:22  3  04:21  3  03:17  2  01:50  2
                                                  00:52     00:25     14:48     01:28     01:24     02:37    -00:18     05:17     03:46     01:09     00:14     01:30     01:44     00:19     00:29   
 3. Grete Kindel              01:51:35 17:11:25   04:48  3  08:31  3  14:14  2  18:25  2  33:45  2  46:29  3  51:36  2  73:04  3  88:53  3  91:47  3  93:42  3  96:44  3 101:02  3 109:01  3 111:35  3 01:51:35
   15057                           R1 N21         04:48  3  03:43  3  05:43  1  04:11  2  15:20  3  12:44  3  05:07  1  21:28  3  15:49  3  02:54  2  01:55  3  03:02  2  04:18  2  07:59  3  02:34  3
                                                  02:40     01:04    -00:06     01:21     08:42     08:23    -04:47     16:50     07:38     01:01     00:26     01:10     01:41     05:01     01:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     02:39     05:43     02:50     06:38     04:21     05:07     04:38     08:11     01:53     01:29     01:52     02:37     02:58     01:21   00:54:25

R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              01:27:12 17:38:55   02:24  1  06:49  2  13:31  2  17:30  1  28:47  1  35:39  1  42:27  1  47:54  1  63:25  2  70:45  1  73:00  1  75:56  1  80:00  1  84:56  1  87:12  1 01:27:12
   11679                           R1 N40         02:24  1  04:25  2  06:42  2  03:59  1  11:17  2  06:52  2  06:48  2  05:27  1  15:31  2  07:20  1  02:15  1  02:56  1  04:04  1  04:56  1  02:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivi Õunapuu               01:30:31 17:03:07   02:45  2  06:27  1  10:55  1  23:16  2  32:28  2  38:28  2  42:30  2  47:57  2  62:04  1  72:51  2  75:26  2  79:00  2  83:06  2  88:07  2  90:31  2 01:30:31
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:45  2  03:42  1  04:28  1  12:21  2  09:12  1  06:00  1  04:02  1  05:27  1  14:07  1  10:47  2  02:35  2  03:34  2  04:06  2  05:01  2  02:24  2
                                                  00:21    -00:43    -02:14     08:22    -02:05    -00:52    -02:46     00:00    -01:24     03:27     00:20     00:38     00:02     00:05     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:42     04:28     03:59     09:12     06:00     04:02     05:27     14:07     07:20     02:15     02:56     04:04     04:56     02:16   01:17:08

R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                02:40:06 17:16:50   02:57  2  10:21  1  43:02  1  75:53  1  85:46  1 104:59  1 114:16  1 130:22  1 148:52  1 150:04  1 158:06  1 160:06  1 02:40:06
   22909                           R2 M12         02:57  2  07:24  1  32:41  1  32:51  2  09:53  1  19:13  2  09:17  1  16:06  2  18:30  1  01:12  1  08:02  2  02:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Ulm                 02:42:26 17:14:28   02:36  1  12:39  2  45:28  2  78:10  2  88:17  2 107:24  2 116:44  2 132:46  2 151:18  2 152:37  2 160:30  2 162:26  2 02:42:26
   22911                           R2 M12         02:36  1  10:03  2  32:49  2  32:42  1  10:07  2  19:07  1  09:20  2  16:02  1  18:32  2  01:19  2  07:53  1  01:56  1
                                                 -00:21     02:39     00:08    -00:09     00:14    -00:06     00:03    -00:04     00:02     00:07    -00:09    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     07:24     32:41     32:42     09:53     19:07     09:17     16:02     18:30     01:12     07:53     01:56   02:39:13

R2 M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              02:40:25 17:15:50   02:16  1  11:16  2  44:07  2  76:41  2  86:42  1 105:57  2 115:11  2 131:18  2 149:49  2 150:58  2 158:44  1 160:25  1 02:40:25
   18748                           R2 M14         02:16  1  09:00  2  32:51  2  32:34  1  10:01  1  19:15  2  09:14  2  16:07  2  18:31  1  01:09  1  07:46  1  01:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Lepp             02:41:16 17:16:38   03:08  2  10:29  1  43:15  1  76:04  1  87:07  2 105:30  1 114:29  1 130:32  1 149:06  1 150:55  1 158:45  2 161:16  2 02:41:16
   22910                           R2 M14         03:08  2  07:21  1  32:46  1  32:49  2  11:03  2  18:23  1  08:59  1  16:03  1  18:34  2  01:49  2  07:50  2  02:31  2
                                                  00:52    -01:39    -00:05     00:15     01:02    -00:52    -00:15    -00:04     00:03     00:40     00:04     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     07:21     32:46     32:34     10:01     18:23     08:59     16:03     18:31     01:09     07:46     01:41   02:37:30

R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Koppel             00:46:30 17:01:08   02:38  1  05:33  1  10:15  1  13:41  1  18:11  1  21:17  1  24:01  1  29:53  1  37:36  1  39:20  1  44:27  1  46:30  1 00:46:30
    2865 Saku                      R2 M40         02:38  1  02:55  1  04:42  1  03:26  1  04:30  1  03:06  1  02:44  1  05:52  1  07:43  1  01:44  1  05:07  1  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Viik               01:05:35 17:08:27   02:57  2  09:36  2  17:01  2  20:42  2  26:39  2  30:47  2  33:40  2  41:13  2  51:08  2  53:46  2  62:45  2  65:35  2 01:05:35
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         02:57  2  06:39  2  07:25  2  03:41  2  05:57  2  04:08  2  02:53  2  07:33  2  09:55  2  02:38  2  08:59  2  02:50  2
                                                  00:19     03:44     02:43     00:15     01:27     01:02     00:09     01:41     02:12     00:54     03:52     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     02:55     04:42     03:26     04:30     03:06     02:44     05:52     07:43     01:44     05:07     02:03   00:46:30

R2 N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Andra Teder               01:12:30 17:02:09   03:53  1  07:40  1  12:23  1  25:02  1  33:08  1  37:25  1  40:25  1  47:46  1  57:42  1  60:09  1  69:32  1  72:30  1 01:12:30
   27641 PTG                       R2 N18         03:53  1  03:47  1  04:43  1  12:39  3  08:06  1  04:17  1  03:00  1  07:21  1  09:56  1  02:27  1  09:23  1  02:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Köster          02:35:10 18:11:07   15:37  2  24:46  2  57:05  2  68:24  2  80:31  2  88:02  2  97:01  2 110:22  2 137:35  2 141:36  3 151:10  2 155:10  2 02:35:10
       0                           R2 N18         15:37  2  09:09  3  32:19  2  11:19  1  12:07  3  07:31  2  08:59  3  13:21  3  27:13  3  04:01  3  09:34  2  04:00  2
                                                  11:44     05:22     27:36    -01:20     04:01     03:14     05:59     06:00     17:17     01:34     00:11     01:02   
 3. Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   02:35:18 18:11:02   15:47  3  24:54  3  57:13  3  68:33  3  80:34  3  88:20  3  97:11  3 110:31  3 137:41  3 141:35  2 151:17  3 155:18  3 02:35:18
   28302 Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium   R2 N18         15:47  3  09:07  2  32:19  2  11:20  2  12:01  2  07:46  3  08:51  2  13:20  2  27:10  2  03:54  2  09:42  3  04:01  3
                                                  11:54     05:20     27:36    -01:19     03:55     03:29     05:51     05:59     17:14     01:27     00:19     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     03:47     04:43     11:19     08:06     04:17     03:00     07:21     09:56     02:27     09:23     02:58   01:11:10

R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Raadla              01:09:10 17:03:29   02:27  1  05:56  1  10:38  1  23:03  1  31:40  1  35:13  1  38:27  1  45:54  1  56:09  1  58:05  1  67:34  1  69:10  1 01:09:10
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         02:27  1  03:29  1  04:42  1  12:25  2  08:37  1  03:33  1  03:14  1  07:27  2  10:15  1  01:56  2  09:29  2  01:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadi Saviir               01:44:59 18:38:05   02:57  2  07:11  2  28:18  2  36:41  2  61:28  2  69:15  2  72:33  2  79:40  2  93:37  2  95:11  2 102:15  2 104:59  2 01:44:59
   24667                           R2 N21         02:57  2  04:14  2  21:07  2  08:23  1  24:47  2  07:47  2  03:18  2  07:07  1  13:57  2  01:34  1  07:04  1  02:44  2
                                                  00:30     00:45     16:25    -04:02     16:10     04:14     00:04    -00:20     03:42    -00:22    -02:25     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     03:29     04:42     08:23     08:37     03:33     03:14     07:07     10:15     01:34     07:04     01:36   01:02:01

R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:49:36 16:58:18   02:32  1  05:28  1  12:41  3  16:35  2  21:08  2  24:06  2  26:40  2  32:58  2  40:22  1  42:07  1  47:22  1  49:36  1 00:49:36
    1881                           R2 N40         02:32  1  02:56  1  07:13  4  03:54  2  04:33  1  02:58  1  02:34  2  06:18  1  07:24  1  01:45  2  05:15  1  02:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:53:29 17:42:27   02:44  2  06:19  2  09:49  1  13:40  1  18:28  1  22:52  1  25:25  1  31:58  1  43:49  2  45:32  2  51:09  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         02:44  2  03:35  2  03:30  1  03:51  1  04:48  2  04:24  2  02:33  1  06:33  2  11:51  4  01:43  1  05:37  2  02:20  3
                                                  00:12     00:39    -03:43    -00:03     00:15     01:26    -00:01     00:15     04:27    -00:02     00:22     00:06   
 3. Reet Rohi                 01:02:45 16:59:20   03:01  3  07:48  4  12:08  2  16:39  3  23:19  3  27:55  3  31:12  3  39:54  3  49:55  3  52:17  3  60:08  3  62:45  3 01:02:45
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:01  3  04:47  4  04:20  2  04:31  3  06:40  3  04:36  3  03:17  4  08:42  3  10:01  2  02:22  4  07:51  4  02:37  4
                                                  00:29     01:51    -02:53     00:37     02:07     01:38     00:43     02:24     02:37     00:37     02:36     00:23   
 4. Koidu Laanemets           01:12:20 17:09:11   04:30  6  09:53  6  16:04  4  21:07  4  28:41  4  33:40  4  37:32  4  48:27  4  59:22  4  62:02  4  69:14  4  72:20  4 01:12:20
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         04:30  6  05:23  5  06:11  3  05:03  4  07:34  4  04:59  4  03:52  6  10:55  6  10:55  3  02:40  5  07:12  3  03:06  5
                                                  01:58     02:27    -01:02     01:09     03:01     02:01     01:18     04:37     03:31     00:55     01:57     00:52   
 5. Merit Metsar              01:48:31 17:03:21   03:08  4  07:09  3  18:31  5  24:41  5  34:07  5  39:50  5  43:15  5  65:06  5  92:43  5  95:47  5 105:15  5 108:31  5 01:48:31
   25758                           R2 N40         03:08  4  04:01  3  11:22  5  06:10  5  09:26  6  05:43  5  03:25  5  21:51  7  27:37  6  03:04  6  09:28  6  03:16  6
                                                  00:36     01:05     04:09     02:16     04:53     02:45     00:51     15:33     20:13     01:19     04:13     01:02   
 6. Piia Jaaksoo              01:57:49 18:00:13   03:43  5  09:16  5  37:07  6  43:32  6  51:14  6  73:35  6  76:32  6  86:12  6 105:23  6 107:39  6 115:41  6 117:49  6 01:57:49
   28611                           R2 N40         03:43  5  05:33  6  27:51  7  06:25  6  07:42  5  22:21  7  02:57  3  09:40  4  19:11  5  02:16  3  08:02  5  02:08  1
                                                  01:11     02:37     20:38     02:31     03:09     19:23     00:23     03:22     11:47     00:31     02:47    -00:06   
 7. Gerda Algre               02:46:37 17:59:34   05:27  7  26:09  7  41:23  7  75:43  7  89:44  7  97:26  7 108:25  7 118:24  7 149:06  7 152:49  7 162:41  7 166:37  7 02:46:37
       0                           R2 N40         05:27  7  20:42  7  15:14  6  34:20  7  14:01  7  07:42  6  10:59  7  09:59  5  30:42  7  03:43  7  09:52  7  03:56  7
                                                  02:55     17:46     08:01     30:26     09:28     04:44     08:25     03:41     23:18     01:58     04:37     01:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:56     03:30     03:51     04:33     02:58     02:33     06:18     07:24     01:43     05:15     02:08   00:45:41

R3 M10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Alanurm              01:30:55 17:23:21   07:03  1  14:43  1  43:37  1  52:55  2  72:20  1  81:07  1  88:29  1  90:55  1 01:30:55
       0                           R3 M10         07:03  1  07:40  3  28:54  2  09:18  3  19:25  1  08:47  2  07:22  2  02:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elmo Linno                01:31:00 17:23:22   07:08  2  14:44  2  43:42  2  52:45  1  72:56  3  81:40  3  88:43  3  91:00  2 01:31:00
       0                           R3 M10         07:08  2  07:36  1  28:58  3  09:03  1  20:11  3  08:44  1  07:03  1  02:17  1
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:04    -00:15     00:46    -00:03    -00:19    -00:09   
 3. Vesse Alanurm             01:31:06 17:23:19   07:20  3  14:57  3  43:45  3  52:58  3  72:25  2  81:18  2  88:41  2  91:06  3 01:31:06
       0                           R3 M10         07:20  3  07:37  2  28:48  1  09:13  2  19:27  2  08:53  3  07:23  3  02:25  2
                                                  00:17    -00:03    -00:06    -00:05     00:02     00:06     00:01    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:03     07:36     28:48     09:03     19:25     08:44     07:03     02:17   01:29:59

R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Gardulm Tuur- Egesbö      00:59:02 17:28:13   05:42  1  12:54  1  22:35  1  34:19  1  40:14  1  48:06  1  55:41  1  59:02  1 00:59:02
       0                           R3 M12         05:42  1  07:12  1  09:41  1  11:44  1  05:55  1  07:52  1  07:35  1  03:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     07:12     09:41     11:44     05:55     07:52     07:35     03:21   00:59:02

R3 N10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Miia Ulm                  00:58:37 17:28:14   05:24  1  12:41  1  22:28  1  34:10  1  40:01  1  47:26  1  55:27  1  58:37  1 00:58:37
       0                           R3 N10         05:24  1  07:17  1  09:47  1  11:42  1  05:51  1  07:25  1  08:01  1  03:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:24     07:17     09:47     11:42     05:51     07:25     08:01     03:10   00:58:37

R3 N21 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:12:45 17:48:25   05:06  1  16:24  1  26:30  1  38:23  1  44:06  1  54:21  1  63:11  1  72:45  1 01:12:45
    5516 Okas                      R3 N21         05:06  1  11:18  1  10:06  1  11:53  1  05:43  1  10:15  1  08:50  1  09:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     11:18     10:06     11:53     05:43     10:15     08:50     09:34   01:12:45

R3 N40 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Silvia Lotman             01:37:38 17:29:29   08:36  1  26:21  1  38:39  1  49:34  1  65:40  1  86:48  1  91:13  1  97:38  1 01:37:38
       0                           R3 N40         08:36  1  17:45  1  12:18  1  10:55  1  16:06  1  21:08  1  04:25  1  06:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:36     17:45     12:18     10:55     16:06     21:08     04:25     06:25   01:37:38

NööR Rada (4): 3 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Sten Erik Lomper          00:03:31 19:04:23   00:28  1  01:30  1  02:45  1  03:31  1 00:03:31
       0                           NööR           00:28  1  01:02  1  01:15  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:02     01:15     00:46   00:03:31

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            01:49:53 18:33:04   12:27  32:58  41:37  66:32  74:20  77:35  84:33  98:34  99:55 107:12 109:53 01:49:53 35p
   23116 Martna kool               VABA           12:27  20:31  08:39  24:55  07:48  03:15  06:58  14:01  01:21  07:17  02:41
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]Finish     =35
 2. Liivi Ollino              02:46:08 17:11:22   04:54  11:53  29:57  36:52  64:32  82:10  87:17 147:45 150:15 162:35 166:08 02:46:08 34p
       0                           VABA           04:54  06:59  18:04  06:55  27:40  17:38  05:07  60:28  02:30  12:20  03:33
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]Finish     =34
 3. Marika Sasse              02:32:58 16:56:26   06:52  14:59  27:23  35:06  53:40  65:47  83:08 135:32 149:05 152:58 02:32:58 30p
       0                           VABA           06:52  08:07  12:24  07:43  18:34  12:07  17:21  52:24  13:33  03:53
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]Finish     =30
 4. Erika Laherand            01:34:17 17:45:20   03:28  08:10  13:00  20:37  28:38  35:54  39:33  48:08  91:24  94:17 01:34:17 29p
   22321 Sula                      VABA           03:28  04:42  04:50  07:37  08:01  07:16  03:39  08:35  43:16  02:53
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]Finish     =29
 5. Elis Aksli                02:18:13 18:05:12   03:29  09:04  35:48  72:27  88:24  97:54 105:31 138:13 02:18:13 21p
   18736 Okas                      VABA           03:29  05:35  26:44  36:39  15:57  09:30  07:37  32:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =21
 6. Kerli Süster              02:18:30 18:04:58   03:45  09:20  35:55  73:00  88:45  98:07 105:48 138:30 02:18:30 21p
   28293 Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium   VABA           03:45  05:35  26:35  37:05  15:45  09:22  07:41  32:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =21
 7. Sten Erik Lomper          00:03:40 18:38:03   00:28  01:22  02:53  03:40 00:03:40 15p
       0                           VABA           00:28  00:54  01:31  00:47
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]Finish     =15
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:52:53 17:08:22   02:15  5  04:55  6  07:46  3  10:40  2  17:23  2  22:24  2  25:39  2  30:22  2  38:57  2  41:00  2  42:22  2  44:34  2  47:49  1  51:14  1  52:53  1 00:52:53
   14157                           R1 M21         02:15  5  02:40  7  02:51  2  02:54  5  06:43  6  05:01  4  03:15  2  04:43  4  08:35  4  02:03  3  01:22  5  02:12  6  03:15  5  03:25  4  01:39  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vello Solna               00:53:48 18:58:37   02:08  3  04:33  3  07:10  1  09:53  1  15:44  1  20:57  1  24:59  1  29:42  1  38:35  1  40:40  1  42:00  1  44:11  1  48:01  2  51:52  2  53:48  2 00:53:48
     495 Peko                      R1 M21         02:08  3  02:25  5  02:37  1  02:43  3  05:51  3  05:13  8  04:02  5  04:43  4  08:53  5  02:05  4  01:20  4  02:11  5  03:50 10  03:51  8  01:56  8
                                                 -00:07    -00:15    -00:14    -00:11    -00:52     00:12     00:47     00:00     00:18     00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:35     00:26     00:17   
 3. Joosep Sedman             00:57:36 17:16:15   02:17  6  04:38  4  09:56  6  12:13  4  19:41  3  24:50  4  28:59  3  33:58  3  43:26  3  45:34  3  46:48  3  49:32  3  52:25  3  56:12  3  57:36  3 00:57:36
   14228                           R1 M21         02:17  6  02:21  2  05:18  7  02:17  1  07:28  7  05:09  7  04:09  7  04:59  8  09:28  6  02:08  6  01:14  2  02:44 10  02:53  3  03:47  7  01:24  3
                                                  00:02    -00:19     02:27    -00:37     00:45     00:08     00:54     00:16     00:53     00:05    -00:08     00:32    -00:22     00:22    -00:15   
 4. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:59:18 17:14:32   02:08  3  04:47  5  10:36  7  13:26  6  20:04  4  24:25  3  34:19  6  38:57  6  47:08  6  49:01  6  50:30  6  52:22  6  54:59  5  57:57  5  59:18  4 00:59:18
   18597                           R1 N21         02:08  3  02:39  6  05:49 10  02:50  4  06:38  4  04:21  2  09:54 15  04:38  3  08:11  1  01:53  2  01:29  7  01:52  2  02:37  2  02:58  1  01:21  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     02:58    -00:04    -00:05    -00:40     06:39    -00:05    -00:24    -00:10     00:07    -00:20    -00:38    -00:27    -00:18   
 5. Peep Aedviir              00:59:20 18:05:23   02:32 10  05:31  9  08:36  4  12:03  3  21:59  6  27:03  6  30:39  5  35:29  5  45:02  4  47:08  4  48:32  4  50:29  4  53:56  4  57:30  4  59:20  5 00:59:20
    8317 Okas                      R1 M21         02:32 10  02:59  9  03:05  4  03:27  7  09:56 10  05:04  5  03:36  3  04:50  6  09:33  7  02:06  5  01:24  6  01:57  3  03:27  7  03:34  6  01:50  6
                                                  00:17     00:19     00:14     00:33     03:13     00:03     00:21     00:07     00:58     00:03     00:02    -00:15     00:12     00:09     00:11   
 6. Rein Hanstein             01:01:06 16:54:56   02:26  9  05:16  8  09:09  5  13:56  7  20:38  5  26:41  5  30:22  4  35:22  4  45:02  4  47:45  5  49:19  5  51:37  5  55:01  6  59:02  6  61:06  6 01:01:06
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:26  9  02:50  8  03:53  5  04:47 13  06:42  5  06:03 10  03:41  4  05:00  9  09:40  8  02:43  7  01:34  8  02:18  8  03:24  6  04:01  9  02:04  9
                                                  00:11     00:10     01:02     01:53    -00:01     01:02     00:26     00:17     01:05     00:40     00:12     00:06     00:09     00:36     00:25   
 7. Renek Loorens             01:05:39 18:41:20   01:54  2  03:50  1  20:41 13  25:01 12  30:15 10  34:43  8  37:49  8  42:14  8  50:42  7  54:46  7  56:00  7  57:50  7  60:44  7  64:11  7  65:39  7 01:05:39
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:54  2  01:56  1  16:51 13  04:20 12  05:14  1  04:28  3  03:06  1  04:25  1  08:28  3  04:04 13  01:14  2  01:50  1  02:54  4  03:27  5  01:28  4
                                                 -00:21    -00:44     14:00     01:26    -01:29    -00:33    -00:09    -00:18    -00:07     02:01    -00:08    -00:22    -00:21     00:02    -00:11   
 8. Mait Alanurm              01:10:53 17:15:14   02:42 11  05:06  7  10:45  8  13:13  5  26:20  7  31:27  7  35:53  7  42:09  7  52:46  8  56:25  8  58:07  8  60:24  8  64:05  8  68:21  8  70:53  8 01:10:53
    9194 TY                        R1 M21         02:42 11  02:24  4  05:39  8  02:28  2  13:07 13  05:07  6  04:26  8  06:16 12  10:37  9  03:39 12  01:42 10  02:17  7  03:41  9  04:16 10  02:32 14
                                                  00:27    -00:16     02:48    -00:26     06:24     00:06     01:11     01:33     02:02     01:36     00:20     00:05     00:26     00:51     00:53   
 9. lauri tanner              01:14:20 17:32:39   01:47  1  04:08  2  07:11  2  32:48 14  38:04 13  41:53 12  49:38 12  54:31 12  62:53 11  64:21  9  65:34  9  67:34  9  70:04  9  73:15  9  74:20  9 01:14:20
   24666 Scoutspataljon            R1 M21         01:47  1  02:21  2  03:03  3  25:37 15  05:16  2  03:49  1  07:45 13  04:53  7  08:22  2  01:28  1  01:13  1  02:00  4  02:30  1  03:11  2  01:05  1
                                                 -00:28    -00:19     00:12     22:43    -01:27    -01:12     04:30     00:10    -00:13    -00:35    -00:09    -00:12    -00:45    -00:14    -00:34   
10. Ivo Muru                  01:21:13 18:24:13   02:22  7  05:49 10  15:52 12  19:04 10  29:18  9  39:47 11  47:24 11  51:56 11  62:49 10  66:25 10  68:06 10  70:25 10  73:55 10  79:09 10  81:13 10 01:21:13
   20612                           R1 M21         02:22  7  03:27 11  10:03 12  03:12  6  10:14 11  10:29 14  07:37 12  04:32  2  10:53 10  03:36 11  01:41  9  02:19  9  03:30  8  05:14 13  02:04  9
                                                  00:07     00:47     07:12     00:18     03:31     05:28     04:22    -00:11     02:18     01:33     00:19     00:07     00:15     01:49     00:25   
11. Pille Kaisel              01:27:12 17:38:55   02:24  8  06:49 13  13:31 10  17:30  8  28:47  8  35:39  9  42:27  9  47:54  9  63:25 12  70:45 11  73:00 11  75:56 11  80:00 11  84:56 11  87:12 11 01:27:12
   11679                           R1 N40         02:24  8  04:25 15  06:42 11  03:59  9  11:17 12  06:52 11  06:48 11  05:27 10  15:31 13  07:20 14  02:15 13  02:56 11  04:04 11  04:56 11  02:16 11
                                                  00:09     01:45     03:51     01:05     04:34     01:51     03:33     00:44     06:56     05:17     00:53     00:44     00:49     01:31     00:37   
12. Ivi Õunapuu               01:30:31 17:03:07   02:45 12  06:27 12  10:55  9  23:16 11  32:28 11  38:28 10  42:30 10  47:57 10  62:04  9  72:51 12  75:26 12  79:00 12  83:06 12  88:07 12  90:31 12 01:30:31
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:45 12  03:42 13  04:28  6  12:21 14  09:12  9  06:00  9  04:02  5  05:27 10  14:07 12  10:47 15  02:35 15  03:34 15  04:06 12  05:01 12  02:24 13
                                                  00:30     01:02     01:37     09:27     02:29     00:59     00:47     00:44     05:32     08:44     01:13     01:22     00:51     01:36     00:45   
13. Kaja Loorens              01:35:02 18:39:18   03:00 13  06:04 11  26:41 14  30:59 13  39:01 14  45:59 13  55:35 14  65:30 13  77:27 13  80:29 13  82:12 13  85:34 13  89:55 13  93:12 13  95:02 13 01:35:02
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         03:00 13  03:04 10  20:37 14  04:18 11  08:02  8  06:58 12  09:36 14  09:55 13  11:57 11  03:02 10  01:43 11  03:22 14  04:21 14  03:17  3  01:50  6
                                                  00:45     00:24     17:46     01:24     01:19     01:57     06:21     05:12     03:22     00:59     00:21     01:10     01:06    -00:08     00:11   
14. Grete Kindel              01:51:35 17:11:25   04:48 15  08:31 15  14:14 11  18:25  9  33:45 12  46:29 14  51:36 13  73:04 14  88:53 14  91:47 14  93:42 14  96:44 14 101:02 14 109:01 14 111:35 14 01:51:35
   15057                           R1 N21         04:48 15  03:43 14  05:43  9  04:11 10  15:20 15  12:44 15  05:07 10  21:28 15  15:49 14  02:54  9  01:55 12  03:02 12  04:18 13  07:59 15  02:34 15
                                                  02:33     01:03     02:52     01:17     08:37     07:43     01:52     16:45     07:14     00:51     00:33     00:50     01:03     04:34     00:55   
15. Agu Simulask              02:03:21 18:00:15   03:28 14  07:05 14  36:24 15  40:15 15  55:27 15  63:52 15  68:25 15  85:18 15 102:21 15 105:11 15 107:39 15 110:55 15 115:39 15 121:03 15 123:21 15 02:03:21
   28610                           R1 M40         03:28 14  03:37 12  29:19 15  03:51  8  15:12 14  08:25 13  04:33  9  16:53 14  17:03 15  02:50  8  02:28 14  03:16 13  04:44 15  05:24 14  02:18 12
                                                  01:13     00:57     26:28     00:57     08:29     03:24     01:18     12:10     08:28     00:47     01:06     01:04     01:29     01:59     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:56     02:37     02:17     05:14     03:49     03:06     04:25     08:11     01:28     01:13     01:50     02:30     02:58     01:05   00:44:26

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Koppel             00:46:30 17:01:08   02:38  5  05:33  2  10:15  2  13:41  2  18:11  1  21:17  1  24:01  1  29:53  1  37:36  1  39:20  1  44:27  1  46:30  1 00:46:30
    2865 Saku                      R2 M40         02:38  5  02:55  1  04:42  3  03:26  1  04:30  1  03:06  2  02:44  3  05:52  1  07:43  2  01:44  6  05:07  1  02:03  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:49:36 16:58:18   02:32  3  05:28  1  12:41  6  16:35  3  21:08  3  24:06  3  26:40  3  32:58  3  40:22  2  42:07  2  47:22  2  49:36  2 00:49:36
    1881                           R2 N40         02:32  3  02:56  2  07:13  7  03:54  4  04:33  2  02:58  1  02:34  2  06:18  2  07:24  1  01:45  7  05:15  2  02:14  7
                                                 -00:06     00:01     02:31     00:28     00:03    -00:08    -00:10     00:26    -00:19     00:01     00:08     00:11   
 3. Marika Meister            00:53:29 17:42:27   02:44  6  06:19  4  09:49  1  13:40  1  18:28  2  22:52  2  25:25  2  31:58  2  43:49  3  45:32  3  51:09  3  53:29  3 00:53:29
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         02:44  6  03:35  4  03:30  1  03:51  3  04:48  3  04:24  6  02:33  1  06:33  3  11:51  8  01:43  5  05:37  3  02:20  8
                                                  00:06     00:40    -01:12     00:25     00:18     01:18    -00:11     00:41     04:08    -00:01     00:30     00:17   
 4. Reet Rohi                 01:02:45 16:59:20   03:01 10  07:48  8  12:08  4  16:39  4  23:19  4  27:55  4  31:12  4  39:54  4  49:55  4  52:17  4  60:08  4  62:45  4 01:02:45
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:01 10  04:47  8  04:20  2  04:31  5  06:40  5  04:36  7  03:17  8  08:42  8  10:01  5  02:22 11  07:51  8  02:37 10
                                                  00:23     01:52    -00:22     01:05     02:10     01:30     00:33     02:50     02:18     00:38     02:44     00:34   
 5. Peeter Viik               01:05:35 17:08:27   02:57  7  09:36 10  17:01  8  20:42  5  26:39  5  30:47  5  33:40  5  41:13  5  51:08  5  53:46  5  62:45  5  65:35  5 01:05:35
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         02:57  7  06:39 11  07:25  8  03:41  2  05:57  4  04:08  4  02:53  4  07:33  7  09:55  3  02:38 13  08:59 12  02:50 12
                                                  00:19     03:44     02:43     00:15     01:27     01:02     00:09     01:41     02:12     00:54     03:52     00:47   
 6. Kadri Raadla              01:09:10 17:03:29   02:27  2  05:56  3  10:38  3  23:03  7  31:40  7  35:13  7  38:27  7  45:54  6  56:09  6  58:05  6  67:34  6  69:10  6 01:09:10
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         02:27  2  03:29  3  04:42  3  12:25 12  08:37  9  03:33  3  03:14  7  07:27  6  10:15  6  01:56  9  09:29 15  01:36  1
                                                 -00:11     00:34     00:00     08:59     04:07     00:27     00:30     01:35     02:32     00:12     04:22    -00:27   
 7. Koidu Laanemets           01:12:20 17:09:11   04:30 15  09:53 11  16:04  7  21:07  6  28:41  6  33:40  6  37:32  6  48:27  8  59:22  8  62:02  8  69:14  7  72:20  7 01:12:20
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         04:30 15  05:23  9  06:11  6  05:03  6  07:34  6  04:59  8  03:52 11  10:55 11  10:55  7  02:40 14  07:12  5  03:06 14
                                                  01:52     02:28     01:29     01:37     03:04     01:53     01:08     05:03     03:12     00:56     02:05     01:03   
 8. Andra Teder               01:12:30 17:02:09   03:53 14  07:40  7  12:23  5  25:02  9  33:08  8  37:25  8  40:25  8  47:46  7  57:42  7  60:09  7  69:32  8  72:30  8 01:12:30
   27641 PTG                       R2 N18         03:53 14  03:47  5  04:43  5  12:39 13  08:06  8  04:17  5  03:00  6  07:21  5  09:56  4  02:27 12  09:23 13  02:58 13
                                                  01:15     00:52     00:01     09:13     03:36     01:11     00:16     01:29     02:13     00:43     04:16     00:55   
 9. Kadi Saviir               01:44:59 18:38:05   02:57  7  07:11  6  28:18 10  36:41 10  61:28 11  69:15 10  72:33 10  79:40 10  93:37 10  95:11  9 102:15  9 104:59  9 01:44:59
   24667                           R2 N21         02:57  7  04:14  7  21:07 11  08:23  9  24:47 18  07:47 13  03:18  9  07:07  4  13:57  9  01:34  4  07:04  4  02:44 11
                                                  00:19     01:19     16:25     04:57     20:17     04:41     00:34     01:15     06:14    -00:10     01:57     00:41   
10. Merit Metsar              01:48:31 17:03:21   03:08 11  07:09  5  18:31  9  24:41  8  34:07  9  39:50  9  43:15  9  65:06  9  92:43  9  95:47 10 105:15 10 108:31 10 01:48:31
   25758                           R2 N40         03:08 11  04:01  6  11:22  9  06:10  7  09:26 10  05:43  9  03:25 10  21:51 18  27:37 17  03:04 15  09:28 14  03:16 15
                                                  00:30     01:06     06:40     02:44     04:56     02:37     00:41     15:59     19:54     01:20     04:21     01:13   
11. Piia Jaaksoo              01:57:49 18:00:13   03:43 13  09:16  9  37:07 11  43:32 11  51:14 10  73:35 11  76:32 11  86:12 11 105:23 11 107:39 11 115:41 11 117:49 11 01:57:49
   28611                           R2 N40         03:43 13  05:33 10  27:51 12  06:25  8  07:42  7  22:21 18  02:57  5  09:40  9  19:11 14  02:16 10  08:02 10  02:08  6
                                                  01:05     02:38     23:09     02:59     03:12     19:15     00:13     03:48     11:28     00:32     02:55     00:05   
12. Kristiina Köster          02:35:10 18:11:07   15:37 17  24:46 16  57:05 17  68:24 12  80:31 12  88:02 12  97:01 12 110:22 12 137:35 12 141:36 13 151:10 12 155:10 12 02:35:10
       0                           R2 N18         15:37 17  09:09 16  32:19 13  11:19 10  12:07 16  07:31 10  08:59 13  13:21 13  27:13 16  04:01 18  09:34 16  04:00 17
                                                  12:59     06:14     27:37     07:53     07:37     04:25     06:15     07:29     19:30     02:17     04:27     01:57   
13. Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   02:35:18 18:11:02   15:47 18  24:54 17  57:13 18  68:33 13  80:34 13  88:20 13  97:11 13 110:31 13 137:41 13 141:35 12 151:17 13 155:18 13 02:35:18
   28302 Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium   R2 N18         15:47 18  09:07 15  32:19 13  11:20 11  12:01 15  07:46 12  08:51 12  13:20 12  27:10 15  03:54 17  09:42 17  04:01 18
                                                  13:09     06:12     27:37     07:54     07:31     04:40     06:07     07:28     19:27     02:10     04:35     01:58   
14. Simo Linno                02:40:06 17:16:50   02:57  7  10:21 12  43:02 13  75:53 15  85:46 14 104:59 15 114:16 15 130:22 15 148:52 14 150:04 14 158:06 14 160:06 14 02:40:06
   22909                           R2 M12         02:57  7  07:24 13  32:41 15  32:51 17  09:53 11  19:13 16  09:17 16  16:06 16  18:30 10  01:12  2  08:02 10  02:00  4
                                                  00:19     04:29     27:59     29:25     05:23     16:07     06:33     10:14     10:47    -00:32     02:55    -00:03   
15. Alvar Nikkel              02:40:25 17:15:50   02:16  1  11:16 14  44:07 15  76:41 17  86:42 15 105:57 17 115:11 17 131:18 17 149:49 17 150:58 16 158:44 15 160:25 15 02:40:25
   18748                           R2 M14         02:16  1  09:00 14  32:51 18  32:34 14  10:01 12  19:15 17  09:14 15  16:07 17  18:31 11  01:09  1  07:46  6  01:41  2
                                                 -00:22     06:05     28:09     29:08     05:31     16:09     06:30     10:15     10:48    -00:35     02:39    -00:22   
16. Johannes Lepp             02:41:16 17:16:38   03:08 11  10:29 13  43:15 14  76:04 16  87:07 16 105:30 16 114:29 16 130:32 16 149:06 15 150:55 15 158:45 16 161:16 16 02:41:16
   22910                           R2 M14         03:08 11  07:21 12  32:46 16  32:49 16  11:03 14  18:23 14  08:59 13  16:03 15  18:34 13  01:49  8  07:50  7  02:31  9
                                                  00:30     04:26     28:04     29:23     06:33     15:17     06:15     10:11     10:51     00:05     02:43     00:28   
17. Laura Ulm                 02:42:26 17:14:28   02:36  4  12:39 15  45:28 16  78:10 18  88:17 17 107:24 18 116:44 18 132:46 18 151:18 18 152:37 17 160:30 17 162:26 17 02:42:26
   22911                           R2 M12         02:36  4  10:03 17  32:49 17  32:42 15  10:07 13  19:07 15  09:20 17  16:02 14  18:32 12  01:19  3  07:53  9  01:56  3
                                                 -00:02     07:08     28:07     29:16     05:37     16:01     06:36     10:10     10:49    -00:25     02:46    -00:07   
18. Gerda Algre               02:46:37 17:59:34   05:27 16  26:09 18  41:23 12  75:43 14  89:44 18  97:26 14 108:25 14 118:24 14 149:06 15 152:49 18 162:41 18 166:37 18 02:46:37
       0                           R2 N40         05:27 16  20:42 18  15:14 10  34:20 18  14:01 17  07:42 11  10:59 18  09:59 10  30:42 18  03:43 16  09:52 18  03:56 16
                                                  02:49     17:47     10:32     30:54     09:31     04:36     08:15     04:07     22:59     01:59     04:45     01:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:55     03:30     03:26     04:30     02:58     02:33     05:52     07:24     01:09     05:07     01:36   00:43:16

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Miia Ulm                  00:58:37 17:28:14   05:24  2  12:41  1  22:28  1  34:10  1  40:01  1  47:26  1  55:27  1  58:37  1 00:58:37
       0                           R3 N10         05:24  2  07:17  2  09:47  2  11:42  5  05:51  2  07:25  1  08:01  6  03:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gardulm Tuur- Egesbö      00:59:02 17:28:13   05:42  3  12:54  2  22:35  2  34:19  2  40:14  2  48:06  2  55:41  2  59:02  2 00:59:02
       0                           R3 M12         05:42  3  07:12  1  09:41  1  11:44  6  05:55  3  07:52  2  07:35  5  03:21  5
                                                  00:18    -00:05    -00:06     00:02     00:04     00:27    -00:26     00:11   
 3. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:12:45 17:48:25   05:06  1  16:24  6  26:30  3  38:23  3  44:06  3  54:21  3  63:11  3  72:45  3 01:12:45
    5516 Okas                      R3 N21         05:06  1  11:18  6  10:06  3  11:53  7  05:43  1  10:15  6  08:50  7  09:34  7
                                                 -00:18     04:01     00:19     00:11    -00:08     02:50     00:49     06:24   
 4. Kaur Alanurm              01:30:55 17:23:21   07:03  4  14:43  3  43:37  5  52:55  6  72:20  5  81:07  4  88:29  4  90:55  4 01:30:55
       0                           R3 M10         07:03  4  07:40  5  28:54  6  09:18  3  19:25  5  08:47  4  07:22  3  02:26  3
                                                  01:39     00:23     19:07    -02:24     13:34     01:22    -00:39    -00:44   
 5. Elmo Linno                01:31:00 17:23:22   07:08  5  14:44  4  43:42  6  52:45  5  72:56  7  81:40  6  88:43  6  91:00  5 01:31:00
       0                           R3 M10         07:08  5  07:36  3  28:58  7  09:03  1  20:11  7  08:44  3  07:03  2  02:17  1
                                                  01:44     00:19     19:11    -02:39     14:20     01:19    -00:58    -00:53   
 6. Vesse Alanurm             01:31:06 17:23:19   07:20  6  14:57  5  43:45  7  52:58  7  72:25  6  81:18  5  88:41  5  91:06  6 01:31:06
       0                           R3 M10         07:20  6  07:37  4  28:48  5  09:13  2  19:27  6  08:53  5  07:23  4  02:25  2
                                                  01:56     00:20     19:01    -02:29     13:36     01:28    -00:38    -00:45   
 7. Silvia Lotman             01:37:38 17:29:29   08:36  7  26:21  7  38:39  4  49:34  4  65:40  4  86:48  7  91:13  7  97:38  7 01:37:38
       0                           R3 N40         08:36  7  17:45  7  12:18  4  10:55  4  16:06  4  21:08  7  04:25  1  06:25  6
                                                  03:12     10:28     02:31    -00:47     10:15     13:43    -03:36     03:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     07:12     09:41     09:03     05:43     07:25     04:25     02:17   00:50:52

#4 Rada (NööR): 3 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Sten Erik Lomper          00:03:31 19:04:23   00:28  1  01:30  1  02:45  1  03:31  1 00:03:31
       0                           NööR           00:28  1  01:02  1  01:15  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:02     01:15     00:46   00:03:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 19.04.2018 8:31:18 OK Okas