Piirsalu orienteerumispäevak

2.05.2018
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Tarmo Tomson
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:08:48
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:16:29 +07:41
 3. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:21:21 +12:33
 4.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       01:24:51 +16:03
 5.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         01:38:45 +29:57
 6. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        02:13:00 +64:12
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:56:02
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:24:22 +28:20
 3.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:41:46 +45:44
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:39:16
 2. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    02:14:43 +35:27
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:48:15
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       02:36:51 +48:36
R2 M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         02:38:33
 2. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        02:40:23 +01:50
R2 M18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 00:56:11
 2.     0 Kristo Simulask                      00:58:41 +02:30
R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3090 Ain Iro                              00:52:19
 2. 28610 Agu Simulask                         00:52:57 +00:38
 3.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:03:07 +10:48
 4.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:06:42 +14:23
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:17:50 +25:31
R2 N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18736 Elis Aksli                Okas       01:35:11
 2. 28293 Kerli Süster              Läänemaa Ü 01:35:21 +00:10
 3. 28302 Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   Läänemaa Ü 01:50:46 +15:35
R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:07:49
R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       01:06:33
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:09:23 +02:50
 3. 28762 Gerda Algre                          01:11:08 +04:35
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:11:11 +04:38
 5.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:24:37 +18:04
 6. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:26:01 +19:28
 7. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:27:45 +21:12
 8. 28334 Piret  Vester                        02:22:09 +75:36
R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                     00:18:35
 2.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         00:20:07 +01:32
 3.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:31:48 +13:13
 4.     0 Jarmo Danilov             x32        00:35:52 +17:17
 5.     0 Artur Raagmaa                        00:37:37 +19:02
 5.     0 Kalle Vaher                          00:37:37 +19:02
 7. 28890 Ken-Peeter Animägi                   00:38:16 +19:41
 8.     0 Kalju Vaher                          00:38:25 +19:50
 9.     0 Janari Sillamaa           x33        00:39:05 +20:30
10.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        00:41:25 +22:50
11.     0 Rasmus Raba               x47        00:49:03 +30:28
R3 M14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:22:13
R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Miia Ulm                             00:41:40
 2. 28236 Aileen Kuntsel            Okas       00:46:22 +04:42
 3.     0 Mia Madleen Urm                      00:49:12 +07:32
 4.     0 Miia-Ann White                       01:02:00 +20:20
 5.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                 01:02:09 +20:29
 6.     0 Tereesa Lepp                         01:06:59 +25:19
R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       00:16:30
 2. 27663 Kristin Danilov           Okas       00:48:44 +32:14
 3.     0 Mirell Rand                          00:56:20 +39:50
R3 N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas       00:23:07
NööR Rada (4): 3 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         00:03:09
 2. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                     00:04:01 +00:52
 3.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:04:02 +00:53
 4.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        00:04:19 +01:10
 5.     0 Miia Ulm                             00:04:42 +01:33
 6.     0 Mirell Rand                          00:04:51 +01:42
 7.     0 Tereesa Lepp                         00:06:35 +03:26
 8.     0 Inna Uibukant                        00:08:36 +05:27
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:17:39 13p
 2. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       01:56:46 8p
 3. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       01:56:47 8p
 4. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       01:56:53 8p
 5. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 01:57:41 8p
 6. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:25:26 7p
 7. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:40:37 4p
 8.     0 Jarmo Danilov             x28        00:25:41 3p
 9. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       01:54:55 3p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 6.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       R1 M40   00:56:02
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   01:08:48 +12:46
 3. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   01:16:29 +20:27
 4. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   01:21:21 +25:19
 5.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   01:24:22 +28:20
 6.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas      R1 M21   01:24:51 +28:49
 7.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY        R1 M21   01:38:45 +42:43
 8. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:39:16 +43:14
 9.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   01:41:46 +45:44
10. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   01:48:15 +52:13
11. 14228 Joosep Sedman                       R1 M21   02:13:00 +76:58
12. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas   R1 N21   02:14:43 +78:41
13. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   02:36:51 +100:49
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3090 Ain Iro                             R2 M40   00:52:19
 2. 28610 Agu Simulask                        R2 M40   00:52:57 +00:38
 3. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna kooR2 M18   00:56:11 +03:52
 4.     0 Kristo Simulask                     R2 M18   00:58:41 +06:22
 5.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R2 M40   01:03:07 +10:48
 6.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   01:06:33 +14:14
 7.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R2 M40   01:06:42 +14:23
 8.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    R2 N21   01:07:49 +15:30
 9.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   01:09:23 +17:04
10. 28762 Gerda Algre                         R2 N40   01:11:08 +18:49
11.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   01:11:11 +18:52
12. 24794 Margus Kärner                       R2 M40   01:17:50 +25:31
13.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   01:24:37 +32:18
14. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:26:01 +33:42
15. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                        R2 N40   01:27:45 +35:26
16. 18736 Elis Aksli                Okas      R2 N18   01:35:11 +42:52
17. 28293 Kerli Süster              Läänemaa ÜR2 N18   01:35:21 +43:02
18. 28302 Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   Läänemaa ÜR2 N18   01:50:46 +58:27
19. 28334 Piret  Vester                       R2 N40   02:22:09 +89:50
20. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R2 M14   02:38:33 +106:14
21. 22910 Johannes Lepp                       R2 M14   02:40:23 +108:04
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R3 N12   00:16:30
 2. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                    R3 M10   00:18:35 +02:05
 3.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        R3 M10   00:20:07 +03:37
 4. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        R3 M14   00:22:13 +05:43
 5. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas      R3 N14   00:23:07 +06:37
 6.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   00:31:48 +15:18
 7.     0 Jarmo Danilov             x32       R3 M10   00:35:52 +19:22
 8.     0 Kalle Vaher                         R3 M10   00:37:37 +21:07
 8.     0 Artur Raagmaa                       R3 M10   00:37:37 +21:07
10. 28890 Ken-Peeter Animägi                  R3 M10   00:38:16 +21:46
11.     0 Kalju Vaher                         R3 M10   00:38:25 +21:55
12.     0 Janari Sillamaa           x33       R3 M10   00:39:05 +22:35
13.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       R3 M10   00:41:25 +24:55
14.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   00:41:40 +25:10
15. 28236 Aileen Kuntsel            Okas      R3 N10   00:46:22 +29:52
16. 27663 Kristin Danilov           Okas      R3 N12   00:48:44 +32:14
17.     0 Rasmus Raba               x47       R3 M10   00:49:03 +32:33
18.     0 Mia Madleen Urm                     R3 N10   00:49:12 +32:42
19.     0 Mirell Rand                         R3 N12   00:56:20 +39:50
20.     0 Miia-Ann White                      R3 N10   01:02:00 +45:30
21.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                R3 N10   01:02:09 +45:39
22.     0 Tereesa Lepp                        R3 N10   01:06:59 +50:29
#4 Rada (NööR): 3 KP 0,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaur Alanurm                        NööR     00:03:09
 2. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                    NööR     00:04:01 +00:52
 3.     0 Tormi Ulm                           NööR     00:04:02 +00:53
 4.     0 Vesse Alanurm                       NööR     00:04:19 +01:10
 5.     0 Miia Ulm                            NööR     00:04:42 +01:33
 6.     0 Mirell Rand                         NööR     00:04:51 +01:42
 7.     0 Tereesa Lepp                        NööR     00:06:35 +03:26
 8.     0 Inna Uibukant                       NööR     00:08:36 +05:27

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.05.2018 19:16:24 OK Okas