Roosta

12.09.2018
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Renek Loorens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [RATAS M21]
[RATAS M40] [RATAS N21] [RATAS N40]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Renno Nellis                         00:58:05
 2. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:02:08 +04:03
 3. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:19:28 +21:23
 4. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:28:46 +30:41
R1 M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 6,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:03:51
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:14:20 +10:29
R1 N21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:12:31
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:23:15 +10:44
 3.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:32:32 +20:01
 4. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:49:48 +37:17
R1 N40 Rada (1): 18 KP 6,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:17:38
 2. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:26:21 +08:43
R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:49:48
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:52:53 +03:05
 3.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:56:29 +06:41
R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:56:09
R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:02
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:56:17 +07:15
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:19:44 +30:42
 4. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:34:39 +45:37
 5. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:48:25 +59:23
R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ekke Nellis                          00:34:32
 2.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:35:22 +00:50
 3.     0 Elmo Linno                           00:49:56 +15:24
 4.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     00:50:27 +15:55
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaur Nellis                          00:34:24
 2.     0 Simo Linno                           00:35:29 +01:05
R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Miia Ulm                             01:04:31
 2.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                 01:06:05 +01:34
R3 N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laura Ulm                            00:35:21
R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                            00:25:24
 2. 28334 Piret  Vester                        00:28:33 +03:09
 3.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       00:40:58 +15:34
RATAS M21 Rada (4): 18 KP 8,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2769 Tarmo Tomson              JK Paralep 01:39:07
RATAS N40 Rada (4): 18 KP 8,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28762 Gerda Algre                          01:40:25
NööR ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaur Nellis                          00:00:37
 2.     0 Ekke Nellis                          00:00:41
 3.     0 Päike Lee Nellis                     00:01:34
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 18 KP 6,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Renno Nellis                        R1 M21   00:58:05
 2. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   01:02:08 +04:03
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   01:03:51 +05:46
 4. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:12:31 +14:26
 5.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   01:14:20 +16:15
 6. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:17:38 +19:33
 7. 14228 Joosep Sedman                       R1 M21   01:19:28 +21:23
 8. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R1 N21   01:23:15 +25:10
 9. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   01:26:21 +28:16
10. 24704 Mart Ulm                            R1 M21   01:28:46 +30:41
11.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   01:32:32 +34:27
12. 24856 Getter Säär                         R1 N21   01:49:48 +51:43
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:49:02
 2.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R2 M40   00:49:48 +00:46
 3.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R2 M40   00:52:53 +03:51
 4. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas      R2 N21   00:56:09 +07:07
 5.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:56:17 +07:15
 6.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R2 M40   00:56:29 +07:27
 7. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:19:44 +30:42
 8. 28766 Marika Sasse                        R2 N40   01:34:39 +45:37
 9. 29615 Siret Vaistla                       R2 N40   01:48:25 +59:23
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                           R3 N40   00:25:24
 2. 28334 Piret  Vester                       R3 N40   00:28:33 +03:09
 3.     0 Kaur Nellis                         R3 M12   00:34:24 +09:00
 4.     0 Ekke Nellis                         R3 M10   00:34:32 +09:08
 5.     0 Laura Ulm                           R3 N14   00:35:21 +09:57
 6.     0 Tormi Ulm                           R3 M10   00:35:22 +09:58
 7.     0 Simo Linno                          R3 M12   00:35:29 +10:05
 8.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas      R3 N40   00:40:58 +15:34
 9.     0 Elmo Linno                          R3 M10   00:49:56 +24:32
10.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                    R3 M10   00:50:27 +25:03
11.     0 Miia Ulm                            R3 N10   01:04:31 +39:07
12.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                R3 N10   01:06:05 +40:41
#4 Rada (RATAS M21,RATAS M40,RATAS N21,RATAS N40): 18 KP 8,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2769 Tarmo Tomson              JK ParalepRATAS M2 01:39:07
 2. 28762 Gerda Algre                         RATAS N4 01:40:25 +01:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.09.2018 12:07:45 OK Okas