Kastani 17.04.19

17.04.2019
Organiser : OK Okas
Cours Master : Grete Kindel
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M10 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Alanurm              00:55:58 17:53:50   00:26  1  01:02  1  03:34  1  06:40  1  13:18  1  16:46  1  20:05  1  23:22  1  25:20  1  29:03  1  32:11  1  36:27  1  40:16  1  41:04  1  45:11  1  47:11  1  49:17  1  53:08  1  55:16  1  55:58  1 00:55:58
       0                           R1 M10         00:26  1  00:36  1  02:32  1  03:06  2  06:38  2  03:28  2  03:19  2  03:17  2  01:58  2  03:43  1  03:08  3  04:16  1  03:49  2  00:48  2  04:07  1  02:00  3  02:06  1  03:51  1  02:08  3  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Naatan Kastepõld          00:56:40 17:53:32   00:31  2  01:17  2  04:00  2  07:07  3  13:41  2  17:12  3  20:25  2  23:33  2  25:42  3  29:33  3  32:25  2  36:50  2  40:44  3  41:26  2  45:34  2  47:22  2  49:39  2  53:33  2  55:40  3  56:40  2 00:56:40
       0                           R1 M10         00:31  2  00:46  2  02:43  3  03:07  3  06:34  1  03:31  3  03:13  1  03:08  1  02:09  3  03:51  3  02:52  1  04:25  3  03:54  3  00:42  1  04:08  2  01:48  1  02:17  3  03:54  2  02:07  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:11     00:01    -00:04     00:03    -00:06    -00:09     00:11     00:08    -00:16     00:09     00:05    -00:06     00:01    -00:12     00:11     00:03    -00:01     00:18   
 3. Vesse Alanurm             00:56:43 17:53:31   00:32  3  01:24  3  04:02  3  07:03  2  13:46  3  16:56  2  20:27  3  23:47  3  25:41  2  29:28  2  32:32  3  36:55  3  40:38  2  41:28  3  45:38  3  47:31  3  49:39  2  53:38  3  55:39  2  56:43  3 00:56:43
       0                           R1 M10         00:32  3  00:52  3  02:38  2  03:01  1  06:43  3  03:10  1  03:31  3  03:20  3  01:54  1  03:47  2  03:04  2  04:23  2  03:43  1  00:50  3  04:10  3  01:53  2  02:08  2  03:59  3  02:01  1  01:04  3
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:06    -00:05     00:05    -00:18     00:12     00:03    -00:04     00:04    -00:04     00:07    -00:06     00:02     00:03    -00:07     00:02     00:08    -00:07     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     00:26     00:36     02:32     03:01     06:34     03:10     03:13     03:08     01:54     03:43     02:52     04:16     03:43     00:42     04:07     01:48     02:06     03:51     02:01     00:42   00:54:25

R1 M12 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tormi Ulm                 00:56:09 17:53:52   00:23  1  01:05  1  03:29  1  06:40  1  13:13  1  16:26  1  20:00  1  23:15  1  25:21  1  29:09  1  32:12  1  36:20  1  40:17  1  41:04  1  45:06  1  47:07  1  49:20  1  53:08  1  55:13  1  56:09  1 00:56:09
       0                           R1 M12         00:23  1  00:42  1  02:24  1  03:11  1  06:33  1  03:13  1  03:34  1  03:15  1  02:06  1  03:48  1  03:03  1  04:08  1  03:57  1  00:47  1  04:02  1  02:01  1  02:13  1  03:48  1  02:05  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:23     00:42     02:24     03:11     06:33     03:13     03:34     03:15     02:06     03:48     03:03     04:08     03:57     00:47     04:02     02:01     02:13     03:48     02:05     00:56   00:56:09

R1 M16 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sören Pent                00:44:22 17:43:48   00:28  1  01:02  1  02:54  1  05:23  1  10:07  1  13:57  1  15:37  1  18:27  1  19:43  1  22:19  1  24:12  1  26:50  1  29:07  1  30:28  1  35:13  1  36:23  1  38:09  1  41:38  1  43:38  1  44:22  1 00:44:22
   25782 Okas                      R1 M16         00:28  1  00:34  1  01:52  1  02:29  1  04:44  1  03:50  1  01:40  1  02:50  1  01:16  1  02:36  1  01:53  1  02:38  1  02:17  1  01:21  1  04:45  1  01:10  1  01:46  1  03:29  1  02:00  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:28     00:34     01:52     02:29     04:44     03:50     01:40     02:50     01:16     02:36     01:53     02:38     02:17     01:21     04:45     01:10     01:46     03:29     02:00     00:44   00:44:22

R1 M18 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            00:37:52 17:44:37   00:41  3  01:10  3  02:40  1  04:36  1  08:12  1  12:29  2  14:39  3  16:21  3  17:20  1  19:25  2  21:19  2  23:25  1  25:19  1  25:55  1  29:56  1  30:52  1  32:40  1  35:17  1  37:09  1  37:52  1 00:37:52
   23116 LÜG                       R1 M18         00:41  3  00:29  1  01:30  1  01:56  1  03:36  2  04:17  3  02:10  3  01:42  1  00:59  1  02:05  2  01:54  1  02:06  1  01:54  1  00:36  1  04:01  3  00:56  1  01:48  3  02:37  2  01:52  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reio Ilau                 00:38:05 17:19:51   00:28  1  01:02  1  04:05  3  06:37  3  10:09  3  12:32  3  14:23  2  16:20  2  17:26  2  19:17  1  21:14  1  23:44  2  26:02  2  26:51  2  30:10  2  31:38  2  33:10  2  35:41  2  37:18  2  38:05  2 00:38:05
   18892 Okas                      R1 M18         00:28  1  00:34  2  03:03  3  02:32  3  03:32  1  02:23  1  01:51  2  01:57  2  01:06  2  01:51  1  01:57  3  02:30  2  02:18  2  00:49  3  03:19  1  01:28  3  01:32  1  02:31  1  01:37  1  00:47  2
                                                 -00:13     00:05     01:33     00:36    -00:04    -01:54    -00:19     00:15     00:07    -00:14     00:03     00:24     00:24     00:13    -00:42     00:32    -00:16    -00:06    -00:15     00:04   
 3. Kermo Ilau                00:40:36 17:15:52   00:28  1  01:02  1  02:59  2  05:18  2  09:02  2  12:06  1  13:40  1  16:07  1  17:33  3  20:13  3  22:09  3  25:07  3  27:52  3  28:31  3  32:02  3  33:20  3  34:53  3  37:50  3  39:45  3  40:36  3 00:40:36
   18741 Okas                      R1 M18         00:28  1  00:34  2  01:57  2  02:19  2  03:44  3  03:04  2  01:34  1  02:27  3  01:26  3  02:40  3  01:56  2  02:58  3  02:45  3  00:39  2  03:31  2  01:18  2  01:33  2  02:57  3  01:55  3  00:51  3
                                                 -00:13     00:05     00:27     00:23     00:08    -01:13    -00:36     00:45     00:27     00:35     00:02     00:52     00:51     00:03    -00:30     00:22    -00:15     00:20     00:03     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     00:28     00:29     01:30     01:56     03:32     02:23     01:34     01:42     00:59     01:51     01:54     02:06     01:54     00:36     03:19     00:56     01:32     02:31     01:37     00:43   00:33:32

R1 M21 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:29:56 18:19:46   00:27  2  00:55  1  02:12  1  04:05  1  06:50  1  08:24  1  09:48  1  11:00  1  11:59  1  14:00  1  15:40  1  17:39  1  19:32  1  20:08  1  22:23  1  23:32  1  25:02  1  27:40  1  29:10  1  29:56  1 00:29:56
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         00:27  2  00:28  1  01:17  1  01:53  1  02:45  1  01:34  1  01:24  2  01:12  1  00:59  1  02:01  1  01:40  2  01:59  1  01:53  1  00:36  1  02:15  1  01:09  1  01:30  3  02:38  3  01:30  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Ulm                  00:35:44 17:51:09   00:26  1  01:03  2  03:05  2  05:42  2  08:45  2  12:23  3  13:38  3  15:58  3  17:00  3  19:04  3  20:41  3  22:57  3  24:57  3  25:44  3  28:14  2  29:43  2  31:08  2  33:16  2  34:59  2  35:44  2 00:35:44
   24704                           R1 M21         00:26  1  00:37  2  02:02  3  02:37  3  03:03  2  03:38  4  01:15  1  02:20  4  01:02  2  02:04  2  01:37  1  02:16  2  02:00  3  00:47  4  02:30  2  01:29  4  01:25  1  02:08  1  01:43  4  00:45  1
                                                 -00:01     00:09     00:45     00:44     00:18     02:04    -00:09     01:08     00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:17     00:07     00:11     00:15     00:20    -00:05    -00:30     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Egert Vaino               00:36:59 17:16:47   01:00  4  01:47  4  03:34  3  05:52  3  09:23  3  11:27  2  12:59  2  14:41  2  15:51  2  18:00  2  20:01  2  22:24  2  24:36  2  25:18  2  28:38  3  30:02  3  31:38  3  34:22  3  36:02  3  36:59  3 00:36:59
       0                           R1 M21         01:00  4  00:47  4  01:47  2  02:18  2  03:31  4  02:04  2  01:32  3  01:42  3  01:10  3  02:09  3  02:01  4  02:23  3  02:12  4  00:42  3  03:20  3  01:24  3  01:36  4  02:44  4  01:40  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:33     00:19     00:30     00:25     00:46     00:30     00:08     00:30     00:11     00:08     00:21     00:24     00:19     00:06     01:05     00:15     00:06     00:06     00:10     00:11   
 4. Ike Lilleorg              00:45:20 17:32:32   00:35  3  01:21  3  03:34  3  07:39  4  10:55  4  14:12  4  15:44  4  17:10  4  18:38  4  27:07  4  29:01  4  31:33  4  33:31  4  34:10  4  37:34  4  38:46  4  40:11  4  42:46  4  44:23  4  45:20  4 00:45:20
   22898                           R1 M21         00:35  3  00:46  3  02:13  4  04:05  4  03:16  3  03:17  3  01:32  3  01:26  2  01:28  4  08:29  4  01:54  3  02:32  4  01:58  2  00:39  2  03:24  4  01:12  2  01:25  1  02:35  2  01:37  2  00:57  3
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:56     02:12     00:31     01:43     00:08     00:14     00:29     06:28     00:14     00:33     00:05     00:03     01:09     00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:07     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     00:26     00:28     01:17     01:53     02:45     01:34     01:15     01:12     00:59     02:01     01:37     01:59     01:53     00:36     02:15     01:09     01:25     02:08     01:30     00:45   00:29:07

R1 M40 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Leht                00:35:34 18:05:29   00:49  6  01:22  5  02:54  4  05:02  1  07:29  1  10:23  2  12:13  1  13:57  1  14:55  1  17:01  1  18:46  1  20:49  1  22:49  1  23:26  1  25:52  1  27:51  1  31:08  2  33:24  1  34:45  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
    5485 Okas                      R1 M40         00:49  6  00:33  1  01:32  1  02:08  1  02:27  1  02:54  6  01:50  6  01:44  1  00:58  1  02:06  4  01:45  3  02:03  1  02:00  2  00:37  2  02:26  1  01:59  6  03:17  8  02:16  1  01:21  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Muru                  00:35:52 18:10:39   00:39  3  01:12  3  02:47  1  05:03  2  08:09  2  10:17  1  12:16  2  14:33  3  15:34  2  17:35  2  19:15  2  21:38  2  23:26  2  24:03  2  27:44  2  29:07  2  30:40  1  33:24  1  34:59  2  35:52  2 00:35:52
   20612                           R1 M40         00:39  3  00:33  1  01:35  2  02:16  3  03:06  2  02:08  3  01:59  7  02:17  7  01:01  2  02:01  2  01:40  1  02:23  2  01:48  1  00:37  2  03:41  7  01:23  3  01:33  1  02:44  4  01:35  3  00:53  2
                                                 -00:10     00:00     00:03     00:08     00:39    -00:46     00:09     00:33     00:03    -00:05    -00:05     00:20    -00:12     00:00     01:15    -00:36    -01:44     00:28     00:14     00:04   
 3. Rein Hanstein             00:36:56 16:41:05   00:32  2  01:07  2  02:53  3  05:05  3  08:54  4  11:13  3  12:31  3  14:29  2  15:53  3  17:55  3  19:49  3  22:20  3  24:26  3  25:10  3  28:08  3  29:38  3  31:22  3  34:21  3  35:57  3  36:56  3 00:36:56
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         00:32  2  00:35  3  01:46  3  02:12  2  03:49  5  02:19  4  01:18  1  01:58  3  01:24  7  02:02  3  01:54  4  02:31  5  02:06  3  00:44  5  02:58  2  01:30  4  01:44  3  02:59  6  01:36  4  00:59  3
                                                 -00:17     00:02     00:14     00:04     01:22    -00:35    -00:32     00:14     00:26    -00:04     00:09     00:28     00:06     00:07     00:32    -00:29    -01:33     00:43     00:15     00:10   
 4. Toivo Birk                00:40:01 17:26:39   00:39  3  01:18  4  03:08  5  05:25  5  09:16  5  11:18  4  12:54  4  14:49  4  16:06  4  18:21  4  20:34  4  23:11  4  25:39  4  26:26  4  29:33  4  32:18  4  34:05  4  37:08  4  39:02  5  40:01  4 00:40:01
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         00:39  3  00:39  5  01:50  5  02:17  4  03:51  6  02:02  2  01:36  2  01:55  2  01:17  6  02:15  5  02:13  7  02:37  6  02:28  6  00:47  6  03:07  4  02:45  8  01:47  5  03:03  7  01:54  6  00:59  3
                                                 -00:10     00:06     00:18     00:09     01:24    -00:52    -00:14     00:11     00:19     00:09     00:28     00:34     00:28     00:10     00:41     00:46    -01:30     00:47     00:33     00:10   
 5. Teno Ilves                00:40:02 17:04:34   00:27  1  01:02  1  02:51  2  05:14  4  08:49  3  13:11  5  15:00  5  17:14  5  18:22  6  20:45  6  22:27  6  24:50  6  28:42  7  29:09  6  32:07  6  33:16  6  34:56  6  37:17  5  38:51  4  40:02  5 00:40:02
   30756                           R1 M40         00:27  1  00:35  3  01:49  4  02:23  5  03:35  3  04:22  8  01:49  5  02:14  4  01:08  5  02:23  6  01:42  2  02:23  2  03:52  8  00:27  1  02:58  2  01:09  1  01:40  2  02:21  2  01:34  2  01:11  8
                                                 -00:22     00:02     00:17     00:15     01:08     01:28    -00:01     00:30     00:10     00:17    -00:03     00:20     01:52    -00:10     00:32    -00:50    -01:37     00:05     00:13     00:22   
 6. Agu Simulask              00:40:07 17:24:01   00:43  5  01:28  6  03:23  6  06:00  6  10:03  6  13:22  6  15:03  6  17:18  6  18:20  5  20:18  5  22:20  5  24:49  5  27:03  5  27:46  5  31:05  5  32:35  5  34:20  5  37:17  5  39:07  6  40:07  6 00:40:07
   28610                           R1 M40         00:43  5  00:45  6  01:55  6  02:37  6  04:03  8  03:19  7  01:41  3  02:15  5  01:02  3  01:58  1  02:02  5  02:29  4  02:14  4  00:43  4  03:19  6  01:30  4  01:45  4  02:57  5  01:50  5  01:00  5
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:23     00:29     01:36     00:25    -00:09     00:31     00:04    -00:08     00:17     00:26     00:14     00:06     00:53    -00:29    -01:32     00:41     00:29     00:11   
 7. Tarmo Eilpuu              00:41:32 17:56:35   01:05  8  02:18  8  04:43  8  07:46  8  11:29  8  13:24  7  15:10  7  17:26  7  18:32  7  21:02  7  23:11  7  26:03  7  28:29  6  29:16  7  32:29  7  33:49  7  35:58  7  38:35  7  40:29  7  41:32  7 00:41:32
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R1 M40         01:05  8  01:13  8  02:25  8  03:03  7  03:43  4  01:55  1  01:46  4  02:16  6  01:06  4  02:30  7  02:09  6  02:52  7  02:26  5  00:47  6  03:13  5  01:20  2  02:09  7  02:37  3  01:54  6  01:03  6
                                                  00:16     00:40     00:53     00:55     01:16    -00:59    -00:04     00:32     00:08     00:24     00:24     00:49     00:26     00:10     00:47    -00:39    -01:08     00:21     00:33     00:14   
 8. Mati Kallemets            00:50:21 17:24:49   00:58  7  01:44  7  03:59  7  07:03  7  11:02  7  13:43  8  15:50  8  18:40  8  20:24  8  23:18  8  26:20  8  29:41  8  33:03  8  34:02  8  38:59  8  41:26  8  43:21  8  46:54  8  49:18  8  50:21  8 00:50:21
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         00:58  7  00:46  7  02:15  7  03:04  8  03:59  7  02:41  5  02:07  8  02:50  8  01:44  8  02:54  8  03:02  8  03:21  8  03:22  7  00:59  8  04:57  8  02:27  7  01:55  6  03:33  8  02:24  8  01:03  6
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:43     00:56     01:32    -00:13     00:17     01:06     00:46     00:48     01:17     01:18     01:22     00:22     02:31     00:28    -01:22     01:17     01:03     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     00:27     00:33     01:32     02:08     02:27     01:55     01:18     01:44     00:58     01:58     01:40     02:03     01:48     00:27     02:26     01:09     01:33     02:16     01:21     00:49   00:30:32

R1 N14 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 00:55:57 17:53:50   00:23  1  01:01  1  03:39  1  06:39  1  13:13  1  16:48  1  20:01  1  23:29  1  25:23  1  29:05  1  32:15  1  36:25  1  40:17  1  41:03  1  45:05  1  47:01  1  49:07  1  53:07  1  55:14  1  55:57  1 00:55:57
   22911                           R1 N14         00:23  1  00:38  1  02:38  1  03:00  1  06:34  1  03:35  1  03:13  1  03:28  1  01:54  1  03:42  1  03:10  1  04:10  1  03:52  1  00:46  1  04:02  1  01:56  1  02:06  1  04:00  1  02:07  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:23     00:38     02:38     03:00     06:34     03:35     03:13     03:28     01:54     03:42     03:10     04:10     03:52     00:46     04:02     01:56     02:06     04:00     02:07     00:43   00:55:57

R1 N21 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:35:41 17:08:51   00:26  1  00:56  1  04:34  5  06:33  4  09:39  3  12:46  3  14:10  3  15:52  2  16:46  2  18:39  2  20:43  2  22:41  2  24:34  2  25:16  2  28:02  1  29:07  1  30:32  1  32:58  1  34:22  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
   18597                           R1 N21         00:26  1  00:30  1  03:38  5  01:59  1  03:06  1  03:07  5  01:24  2  01:42  1  00:54  1  01:53  1  02:04  4  01:58  1  01:53  1  00:42  2  02:46  1  01:05  1  01:25  1  02:26  1  01:24  1  01:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virge Tiik                00:37:43 17:59:28   00:37  4  01:11  2  03:10  3  05:25  1  09:00  1  10:49  1  12:04  1  14:30  1  15:34  1  17:44  1  19:40  1  22:01  1  24:12  1  24:53  1  29:10  2  30:32  2  32:18  2  35:01  2  36:43  2  37:43  2 00:37:43
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R1 N21         00:37  4  00:34  2  01:59  3  02:15  2  03:35  2  01:49  1  01:15  1  02:26  3  01:04  2  02:10  3  01:56  2  02:21  2  02:11  3  00:41  1  04:17  5  01:22  2  01:46  4  02:43  2  01:42  3  01:00  2
                                                  00:11     00:04    -01:39     00:16     00:29    -01:18    -00:09     00:44     00:10     00:17    -00:08     00:23     00:18    -00:01     01:31     00:17     00:21     00:17     00:18    -00:19   
 3. Getter Säär               00:40:14 17:35:04   00:36  2  01:13  3  02:58  1  05:36  2  09:19  2  11:36  2  13:19  2  16:26  3  17:40  3  20:14  3  22:15  3  25:01  3  27:16  3  28:01  3  31:15  3  32:44  3  34:27  3  37:21  3  39:08  3  40:14  3 00:40:14
   24856                           R1 N21         00:36  2  00:37  3  01:45  1  02:38  3  03:43  3  02:17  2  01:43  3  03:07  4  01:14  3  02:34  4  02:01  3  02:46  4  02:15  4  00:45  4  03:14  2  01:29  3  01:43  3  02:54  3  01:47  4  01:06  4
                                                  00:10     00:07    -01:53     00:39     00:37    -00:50     00:19     01:25     00:20     00:41    -00:03     00:48     00:22     00:03     00:28     00:24     00:18     00:28     00:23    -00:13   
 4. Kaja Loorens              00:41:01 18:17:51   00:36  2  01:13  3  02:58  1  05:44  3  11:11  4  14:07  4  15:50  4  17:55  4  19:37  4  21:30  4  23:21  4  25:45  4  27:44  4  28:29  4  32:19  4  33:57  4  35:31  4  38:31  4  40:07  4  41:01  4 00:41:01
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         00:36  2  00:37  3  01:45  1  02:46  4  05:27  5  02:56  4  01:43  3  02:05  2  01:42  5  01:53  1  01:51  1  02:24  3  01:59  2  00:45  4  03:50  4  01:38  5  01:34  2  03:00  4  01:36  2  00:54  1
                                                  00:10     00:07    -01:53     00:47     02:21    -00:11     00:19     00:23     00:48     00:00    -00:13     00:26     00:06     00:03     01:04     00:33     00:09     00:34     00:12    -00:25   
 5. Eleri Tänav               00:47:14 17:10:53   00:40  5  01:20  5  03:33  4  07:08  5  11:38  5  14:11  5  16:30  5  19:43  5  21:01  5  23:42  5  25:53  5  28:44  5  31:37  5  32:20  5  36:03  5  37:32  5  39:25  5  42:46  5  46:14  5  47:14  5 00:47:14
   14158                           R1 N21         00:40  5  00:40  5  02:13  4  03:35  5  04:30  4  02:33  3  02:19  5  03:13  5  01:18  4  02:41  5  02:11  5  02:51  5  02:53  5  00:43  3  03:43  3  01:29  3  01:53  5  03:21  5  03:28  5  01:00  2
                                                  00:14     00:10    -01:25     01:36     01:24    -00:34     00:55     01:31     00:24     00:48     00:07     00:53     01:00     00:01     00:57     00:24     00:28     00:55     02:04    -00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     00:26     00:30     01:45     01:59     03:06     01:49     01:15     01:42     00:54     01:53     01:51     01:58     01:53     00:41     02:46     01:05     01:25     02:26     01:24     00:54   00:31:42

R1 N40 Course (1): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               00:42:33 17:02:16   00:35  2  01:16  2  03:32  3  05:56  1  09:57  1  13:32  2  15:08  2  18:00  2  19:20  1  21:33  1  23:41  1  26:22  1  28:55  1  29:42  1  32:57  1  34:36  1  36:24  1  39:37  1  41:26  1  42:33  1 00:42:33
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         00:35  2  00:41  2  02:16  3  02:24  1  04:01  2  03:35  3  01:36  1  02:52  2  01:20  2  02:13  1  02:08  3  02:41  1  02:33  3  00:47  3  03:15  1  01:39  2  01:48  3  03:13  2  01:49  3  01:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              00:44:20 17:20:25   00:32  1  01:08  1  03:16  1  06:30  2  10:12  2  12:32  1  14:16  1  16:52  1  21:28  2  24:30  2  26:34  2  29:20  2  31:33  2  32:16  2  35:31  2  36:48  2  38:25  2  41:44  2  43:20  2  44:20  2 00:44:20
   11679                           R1 N40         00:32  1  00:36  1  02:08  2  03:14  2  03:42  1  02:20  1  01:44  2  02:36  1  04:36  5  03:02  4  02:04  1  02:46  3  02:13  1  00:43  1  03:15  1  01:17  1  01:37  1  03:19  3  01:36  1  01:00  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:05    -00:08     00:50    -00:19    -01:15     00:08    -00:16     03:16     00:49    -00:04     00:05    -00:20    -00:04     00:00    -00:22    -00:11     00:06    -00:13    -00:07   
 3. Helle Rennu               00:46:53 16:57:54   00:39  3  01:29  3  03:21  2  06:40  3  11:19  3  15:29  3  17:30  3  22:11  3  23:24  3  26:01  3  28:05  3  30:48  3  33:13  3  33:56  3  37:14  3  39:02  3  40:49  3  44:01  3  45:44  3  46:53  3 00:46:53
    1881                           R1 N40         00:39  3  00:50  3  01:52  1  03:19  3  04:39  3  04:10  4  02:01  3  04:41  5  01:13  1  02:37  2  02:04  1  02:43  2  02:25  2  00:43  1  03:18  3  01:48  3  01:47  2  03:12  1  01:43  2  01:09  3
                                                  00:04     00:09    -00:24     00:55     00:38     00:35     00:25     01:49    -00:07     00:24    -00:04     00:02    -00:08    -00:04     00:03     00:09    -00:01    -00:01    -00:06     00:02   
 4. Erika Laherand            00:53:41 17:13:35   00:50  4  02:11  4  04:48  4  09:12  4  14:05  4  16:41  4  18:45  4  22:30  4  24:09  4  26:58  4  29:41  4  32:54  4  35:47  4  36:42  4  40:58  4  43:32  4  45:35  4  49:59  4  52:20  4  53:41  4 00:53:41
   22321 Sula                      R1 N40         00:50  4  01:21  4  02:37  4  04:24  4  04:53  4  02:36  2  02:04  4  03:45  3  01:39  3  02:49  3  02:43  4  03:13  4  02:53  4  00:55  4  04:16  4  02:34  4  02:03  4  04:24  4  02:21  4  01:21  4
                                                  00:15     00:40     00:21     02:00     00:52    -00:59     00:28     00:53     00:19     00:36     00:35     00:32     00:20     00:08     01:01     00:55     00:15     01:11     00:32     00:14   
 5. Siret Vaistla             01:15:40 17:03:02   01:17  5  03:25  5  07:02  5  12:08  5  18:24  5  23:01  5  25:56  5  30:20  5  32:49  5  37:16  5  41:38  5  46:35  5  50:49  5  52:39  5  58:31  5  61:56  5  65:01  5  70:32  5  73:46  5  75:40  5 01:15:40
   29615                           R1 N40         01:17  5  02:08  5  03:37  5  05:06  5  06:16  5  04:37  5  02:55  5  04:24  4  02:29  4  04:27  5  04:22  5  04:57  5  04:14  5  01:50  5  05:52  5  03:25  5  03:05  5  05:31  5  03:14  5  01:54  5
                                                  00:42     01:27     01:21     02:42     02:15     01:02     01:19     01:32     01:09     02:14     02:14     02:16     01:41     01:03     02:37     01:46     01:17     02:18     01:25     00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     00:32     00:36     01:52     02:24     03:42     02:20     01:36     02:36     01:13     02:13     02:04     02:41     02:13     00:43     03:15     01:17     01:37     03:12     01:36     01:00   00:38:42

R2 M10 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Elmo Linno                01:35:22 17:57:12   00:47  1  01:34  1  07:36  1  12:51  1  21:10  1  35:49  1  39:35  1  43:40  1  49:44  1  56:50  1  62:35  1  80:44  1  83:00  1  90:36  1  94:26  1  95:22  1 01:35:22
       0                           R2 M10         00:47  1  00:47  1  06:02  1  05:15  1  08:19  1  14:39  1  03:46  1  04:05  1  06:04  1  07:06  1  05:45  1  18:09  1  02:16  1  07:36  1  03:50  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:47     00:47     06:02     05:15     08:19     14:39     03:46     04:05     06:04     07:06     05:45     18:09     02:16     07:36     03:50     00:56   01:35:22

R2 M12 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                01:08:03 16:52:50   01:13  1  02:07  1  05:19  1  09:09  1  12:16  1  18:31  1  22:10  1  27:44  1  31:52  1  37:35  2  42:16  2  53:09  2  56:54  2  62:56  1  66:30  1  68:03  1 01:08:03
       0                           R2 M12         01:13  1  00:54  1  03:12  2  03:50  1  03:07  1  06:15  1  03:39  2  05:34  1  04:08  1  05:43  2  04:41  2  10:53  1  03:45  2  06:02  1  03:34  1  01:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Karl Robin Raud           01:08:03 16:52:49   01:17  2  02:13  2  05:21  2  09:11  2  12:18  2  18:36  2  22:13  2  27:48  2  31:56  2  37:34  1  42:13  1  53:08  1  56:50  1  63:00  2  66:38  2  68:03  1 01:08:03
       0                           R2 M12         01:17  2  00:56  2  03:08  1  03:50  1  03:07  1  06:18  2  03:37  1  05:35  2  04:08  1  05:38  1  04:39  1  10:55  2  03:42  1  06:10  2  03:38  2  01:25  1
                                                  00:04     00:02    -00:04     00:00     00:00     00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:05    -00:02     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:04    -00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     00:54     03:08     03:50     03:07     06:15     03:37     05:34     04:08     05:38     04:39     10:53     03:42     06:02     03:34     01:25   01:07:39

R2 M16 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ardo Almet                00:46:33 17:43:41   01:27  1  02:47  1  05:45  1  09:01  1  15:46  1  19:21  1  20:47  1  24:00  1  27:17  1  30:53  1  34:35  1  36:54  1  38:51  1  42:53  1  45:08  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
   31500 Okas                      R2 M16         01:27  1  01:20  1  02:58  1  03:16  1  06:45  1  03:35  1  01:26  1  03:13  1  03:17  1  03:36  1  03:42  1  02:19  1  01:57  1  04:02  1  02:15  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     01:20     02:58     03:16     06:45     03:35     01:26     03:13     03:17     03:36     03:42     02:19     01:57     04:02     02:15     01:25   00:46:33

R2 M40 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Viik               00:38:29 16:55:48   00:41  1  01:30  1  03:43  1  07:17  1  09:02  1  11:48  1  13:37  1  17:34  1  20:29  1  23:47  1  26:47  1  29:35  1  31:33  1  34:45  1  37:03  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         00:41  1  00:49  1  02:13  1  03:34  1  01:45  1  02:46  1  01:49  1  03:57  1  02:55  1  03:18  1  03:00  1  02:48  1  01:58  1  03:12  1  02:18  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:41     00:49     02:13     03:34     01:45     02:46     01:49     03:57     02:55     03:18     03:00     02:48     01:58     03:12     02:18     01:26   00:38:29

R2 N10 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Miia Ulm                  01:35:15 17:57:18   00:36  1  01:29  1  07:24  1  12:43  1  21:00  1  35:38  1  39:26  1  43:30  1  49:34  1  56:35  1  62:27  1  80:15  1  82:56  1  90:26  1  94:16  1  95:15  1 01:35:15
       0                           R2 N10         00:36  1  00:53  1  05:55  1  05:19  1  08:17  1  14:38  1  03:48  1  04:04  1  06:04  1  07:01  1  05:52  1  17:48  1  02:41  1  07:30  1  03:50  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:36     00:53     05:55     05:19     08:17     14:38     03:48     04:04     06:04     07:01     05:52     17:48     02:41     07:30     03:50     00:59   01:35:15

R2 N12 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marietta Muld             00:56:58 17:35:46   00:37  1  01:25  1  13:19  1  17:44  1  25:11  1  28:25  1  30:00  1  34:02  1  37:27  1  41:11  1  44:07  1  47:32  1  49:51  1  54:12  1  56:04  1  56:58  1 00:56:58
   19774                           R2 N12         00:37  1  00:48  1  11:54  1  04:25  1  07:27  1  03:14  1  01:35  1  04:02  1  03:25  1  03:44  1  02:56  1  03:25  1  02:19  1  04:21  1  01:52  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     00:48     11:54     04:25     07:27     03:14     01:35     04:02     03:25     03:44     02:56     03:25     02:19     04:21     01:52     00:54   00:56:58

R2 N14 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sonia Kurberg             00:47:49 17:42:42   00:43  3  01:42  3  03:55  1  08:24  3  11:26  3  16:11  3  18:05  3  23:33  3  27:33  3  31:22  3  35:17  3  38:27  3  40:22  3  43:37  3  46:28  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
   26342 Okas                      R2 N14         00:43  3  00:59  3  02:13  1  04:29  3  03:02  3  04:45  3  01:54  1  05:28  3  04:00  3  03:49  1  03:55  3  03:10  1  01:55  1  03:15  1  02:51  1  01:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Kimsto          00:48:44 17:45:05   00:34  1  01:16  1  04:14  3  08:16  2  10:18  1  14:30  1  16:39  1  20:16  2  23:46  1  27:52  2  31:30  1  34:57  2  37:19  2  43:33  1  47:38  2  48:44  2 00:48:44
   25783 Okas                      R2 N14         00:34  1  00:42  1  02:58  3  04:02  1  02:02  1  04:12  1  02:09  3  03:37  2  03:30  1  04:06  3  03:38  1  03:27  3  02:22  2  06:14  2  04:05  2  01:06  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:17     00:45    -00:27    -01:00    -00:33     00:15    -01:51    -00:30     00:17    -00:17     00:17     00:27     02:59     01:14    -00:15   
 3. Helen  Soo                00:48:45 17:45:02   00:34  1  01:18  2  04:11  2  08:15  1  10:31  2  14:43  2  16:43  2  20:14  1  23:47  2  27:48  1  31:30  1  34:52  1  37:14  1  43:34  2  47:46  3  48:45  3 00:48:45
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R2 N14         00:34  1  00:44  2  02:53  2  04:04  2  02:16  2  04:12  1  02:00  2  03:31  1  03:33  2  04:01  2  03:42  2  03:22  2  02:22  2  06:20  3  04:12  3  00:59  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:15     00:40    -00:25    -00:46    -00:33     00:06    -01:57    -00:27     00:12    -00:13     00:12     00:27     03:05     01:21    -00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     00:34     00:42     02:13     04:02     02:02     04:12     01:54     03:31     03:30     03:49     03:38     03:10     01:55     03:15     02:51     00:59   00:42:17

R2 N16 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sella Helts               00:47:49 17:42:41   00:50  3  01:45  3  03:58  1  08:34  3  11:30  3  16:10  3  18:03  3  23:30  3  27:29  3  31:14  3  35:10  3  38:21  3  40:18  3  43:26  1  46:22  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
   26947 Okas                      R2 N16         00:50  3  00:55  3  02:13  1  04:36  3  02:56  3  04:40  3  01:53  1  05:27  3  03:59  3  03:45  1  03:56  3  03:11  1  01:57  1  03:08  1  02:56  1  01:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Karjane            00:48:42 17:45:04   00:33  1  01:18  2  04:11  3  08:08  2  10:32  2  14:44  2  16:38  1  20:14  2  23:40  1  27:49  2  31:29  1  34:54  2  37:19  2  43:40  3  47:47  3  48:42  2 00:48:42
       0                           R2 N16         00:33  1  00:45  2  02:53  3  03:57  1  02:24  2  04:12  1  01:54  2  03:36  2  03:26  1  04:09  3  03:40  1  03:25  3  02:25  3  06:21  3  04:07  2  00:55  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:10     00:40    -00:39    -00:32    -00:28     00:01    -01:51    -00:33     00:24    -00:16     00:14     00:28     03:13     01:11    -00:32   
 3. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:48:44 17:45:01   00:33  1  01:16  1  04:06  2  08:07  1  10:27  1  14:42  1  16:47  2  20:13  1  23:46  2  27:47  1  31:29  1  34:51  1  37:13  1  43:33  2  47:44  2  48:44  3 00:48:44
   23056 Okas                      R2 N16         00:33  1  00:43  1  02:50  2  04:01  2  02:20  1  04:15  2  02:05  3  03:26  1  03:33  2  04:01  2  03:42  2  03:22  2  02:22  2  06:20  2  04:11  3  01:00  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:12     00:37    -00:35    -00:36    -00:25     00:12    -02:01    -00:26     00:16    -00:14     00:11     00:25     03:12     01:15    -00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     00:33     00:43     02:13     03:57     02:20     04:12     01:53     03:26     03:26     03:45     03:40     03:11     01:57     03:08     02:56     00:55   00:42:15

R2 N21 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Raadla              00:34:09 16:54:27   00:39  1  01:15  1  03:45  1  06:28  1  07:59  1  10:23  1  11:40  1  14:17  1  16:35  1  19:02  1  22:11  1  24:25  1  25:48  1  31:09  1  33:24  1  34:09  1 00:34:09
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         00:39  1  00:36  1  02:30  1  02:43  1  01:31  1  02:24  1  01:17  1  02:37  1  02:18  1  02:27  1  03:09  1  02:14  1  01:23  1  05:21  1  02:15  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:39     00:36     02:30     02:43     01:31     02:24     01:17     02:37     02:18     02:27     03:09     02:14     01:23     05:21     02:15     00:45   00:34:09

R2 N40 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:31:28 17:27:15   00:37  1  01:27  3  03:45  1  06:21  1  07:48  1  10:08  1  11:29  1  13:59  1  16:29  1  18:56  1  21:19  1  23:49  1  25:20  1  28:20  1  30:20  1  31:28  1 00:31:28
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         00:37  1  00:50  3  02:18  1  02:36  1  01:27  1  02:20  1  01:21  1  02:30  1  02:30  1  02:27  1  02:23  1  02:30  1  01:31  1  03:00  1  02:00  2  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rohi                 00:40:10 16:41:03   00:37  1  01:18  1  07:27  4  10:54  3  12:25  2  14:54  2  16:20  2  18:57  2  21:40  2  24:43  2  27:11  2  30:02  2  32:07  2  36:27  2  38:54  2  40:10  2 00:40:10
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         00:37  1  00:41  1  06:09  4  03:27  2  01:31  2  02:29  2  01:26  2  02:37  2  02:43  2  03:03  2  02:28  2  02:51  3  02:05  2  04:20  3  02:27  3  01:16  3
                                                  00:00    -00:09     03:51     00:51     00:04     00:09     00:05     00:07     00:13     00:36     00:05     00:21     00:34     01:20     00:27     00:08   
 3. Piia Jaaksoo              00:47:48 17:22:51   01:00  4  02:09  4  06:52  3  11:30  4  13:36  3  16:44  3  19:23  3  22:38  3  26:11  3  29:31  3  32:58  3  35:40  3  38:26  3  43:21  3  46:11  3  47:48  3 00:47:48
   28611                           R2 N40         01:00  4  01:09  4  04:43  3  04:38  5  02:06  3  03:08  3  02:39  5  03:15  3  03:33  4  03:20  3  03:27  4  02:42  2  02:46  5  04:55  5  02:50  4  01:37  4
                                                  00:23     00:19     02:25     02:02     00:39     00:48     01:18     00:45     01:03     00:53     01:04     00:12     01:15     01:55     00:50     00:29   
 4. Marika Sasse              00:51:45 17:00:58   01:09  5  02:30  5  06:04  2  10:24  2  15:11  4  19:21  4  21:10  4  25:14  4  29:09  4  32:48  4  36:22  4  40:36  4  42:53  4  46:56  4  49:58  4  51:45  4 00:51:45
   28766                           R2 N40         01:09  5  01:21  5  03:34  2  04:20  3  04:47  4  04:10  5  01:49  4  04:04  5  03:55  5  03:39  4  03:34  5  04:14  5  02:17  3  04:03  2  03:02  5  01:47  5
                                                  00:32     00:31     01:16     01:44     03:20     01:50     00:28     01:34     01:25     01:12     01:11     01:44     00:46     01:03     01:02     00:39   
 5. Egne Lappmaa              00:57:00 17:35:46   00:40  3  01:26  2  13:23  5  17:51  5  25:12  5  28:27  5  30:02  5  34:04  5  37:30  5  41:13  5  44:08  5  47:35  5  49:52  5  54:16  5  56:05  5  57:00  5 00:57:00
   20462 Okas                      R2 N40         00:40  3  00:46  2  11:57  5  04:28  4  07:21  5  03:15  4  01:35  3  04:02  4  03:26  3  03:43  5  02:55  3  03:27  4  02:17  3  04:24  4  01:49  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:03    -00:04     09:39     01:52     05:54     00:55     00:14     01:32     00:56     01:16     00:32     00:57     00:46     01:24    -00:11    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     00:41     02:18     02:36     01:27     02:20     01:21     02:30     02:30     02:27     02:23     02:30     01:31     03:00     01:49     00:55   00:30:55

R3 M10 Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Artur Raagmaa             00:31:34 17:44:32   00:43  2  01:33  3  06:24  2  09:12  1  16:00  1  19:58  1  27:08  2  28:09  1  30:04  1  31:34  1 00:31:34
   28891 Okas                      R3 M10         00:43  2  00:50  4  04:51  2  02:48  1  06:48  4  03:58  4  07:10  3  01:01  3  01:55  3  01:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jarmo Danilov             00:33:03 17:43:52   00:27  1  01:07  1  05:03  1  18:09  2  21:19  2  24:09  2  27:04  1  30:09  2  32:03  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
   29338 Okas                      R3 M10         00:27  1  00:40  1  03:56  1  13:06  4  03:10  1  02:50  1  02:55  1  03:05  4  01:54  2  01:00  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:10    -00:55     10:18    -03:38    -01:08    -04:15     02:04    -00:01    -00:30   
 3. Janari Sillamaa           00:37:23 17:43:00   00:45  3  01:30  2  07:01  3  19:48  3  24:37  3  28:34  3  33:56  3  34:42  3  36:00  3  37:23  3 00:37:23
   31545 Okas                      R3 M10         00:45  3  00:45  2  05:31  3  12:47  3  04:49  2  03:57  2  05:22  2  00:46  1  01:18  1  01:23  3
                                                  00:02    -00:05     00:40     09:59    -01:59    -00:01    -01:48    -00:15    -00:37    -00:07   
 4. Alari Neggo               00:47:18 17:42:59   00:50  4  01:36  4  07:15  4  19:52  4  24:49  4  28:46  4  41:54  4  42:54  4  45:59  4  47:18  4 00:47:18
   31541 Okas                      R3 M10         00:50  4  00:46  3  05:39  4  12:37  2  04:57  3  03:57  2  13:08  4  01:00  2  03:05  4  01:19  2
                                                  00:07    -00:04     00:48     09:49    -01:51    -00:01     05:58    -00:01     01:10    -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     00:27     00:40     03:56     02:48     03:10     02:50     02:55     00:46     01:18     01:00   00:19:50

R3 M12 Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jarko Danilov             00:36:14 17:43:50   00:30  1  01:06  1  05:40  1  19:05  1  23:33  1  27:40  1  33:00  1  33:46  1  34:49  1  36:14  1 00:36:14
   31542 Okas                      R3 M12         00:30  1  00:36  1  04:34  2  13:25  1  04:28  2  04:07  2  05:20  1  00:46  1  01:03  2  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kert- Kristjan Peet       00:36:17 17:43:51   00:32  2  01:14  2  05:41  2  19:16  2  23:40  2  27:41  2  33:13  2  34:03  2  34:51  2  36:17  2 00:36:17
   31543 Okas                      R3 M12         00:32  2  00:42  2  04:27  1  13:35  2  04:24  1  04:01  1  05:32  2  00:50  2  00:48  1  01:26  2
                                                  00:02     00:06    -00:07     00:10    -00:04    -00:06     00:12     00:04    -00:15     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:30     00:36     04:27     13:25     04:24     04:01     05:20     00:46     00:48     01:25   00:35:42

R3 N10 Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Grete Danilov             00:31:12 17:44:35   00:48  1  01:37  1  07:54  2  14:05  4  19:47  5  22:33  4  26:51  2  28:03  2  30:00  2  31:12  1 00:31:12
   31498 Okas                      R3 N10         00:48  1  00:49  3  06:17  3  06:11  5  05:42  5  02:46  1  04:18  3  01:12  5  01:57  3  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maribel Maranik           00:31:19 17:44:34   00:51  2  01:39  2  08:06  3  14:11  5  19:42  4  22:36  5  26:50  1  28:02  1  29:56  1  31:19  2 00:31:19
   31499 Okas                      R3 N10         00:51  2  00:48  2  06:27  4  06:05  4  05:31  3  02:54  3  04:14  1  01:12  5  01:54  2  01:23  3
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:10    -00:06    -00:11     00:08    -00:04     00:00    -00:03     00:11   
 3. Anna Maria Drozdova       00:31:34 17:44:30   00:56  3  01:40  3  06:25  1  09:07  1  16:07  1  19:54  1  27:08  3  28:18  3  30:02  3  31:34  3 00:31:34
   31540 Okas                      R3 N10         00:56  3  00:44  1  04:45  1  02:42  1  07:00  6  03:47  4  07:14  4  01:10  4  01:44  1  01:32  4
                                                  00:08    -00:05    -01:32    -03:29     01:18     01:01     02:56    -00:02    -00:13     00:20   
 4. Hanna-Laurete Kull        00:33:52 17:41:56   01:16  4  02:18  4  08:15  4  17:29  6  22:23  6  25:10  6  29:25  4  30:34  4  32:31  4  33:52  4 00:33:52
   31546 Okas                      R3 N10         01:16  4  01:02  4  05:57  2  09:14  8  04:54  1  02:47  2  04:15  2  01:09  3  01:57  3  01:21  2
                                                  00:28     00:13    -00:20     03:03    -00:48     00:01    -00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:09   
 5. Mia-Ann White             00:35:55 17:14:17   01:22  5  02:48  5  09:32  5  12:34  2  18:10  2  22:26  2  30:15  5  31:12  5  34:04  5  35:55  5 00:35:55
       0                           R3 N10         01:22  5  01:26  5  06:44  6  03:02  2  05:36  4  04:16  6  07:49  5  00:57  1  02:52  5  01:51  5
                                                  00:34     00:37     00:27    -03:09    -00:06     01:30     03:31    -00:15     00:55     00:39   
 6. Sofia Loretta Vester      00:36:05 17:14:12   01:26  6  02:58  6  09:36  6  12:49  3  18:16  3  22:29  3  30:19  6  31:19  6  34:12  6  36:05  6 00:36:05
       0                           R3 N10         01:26  6  01:32  6  06:38  5  03:13  3  05:27  2  04:13  5  07:50  6  01:00  2  02:53  6  01:53  6
                                                  00:38     00:43     00:21    -02:58    -00:15     01:27     03:32    -00:12     00:56     00:41   
 7. Klee Eerik                01:06:38 18:15:34   03:17  7  06:10  8  25:40  7  32:51  7  40:59  7  49:05  7  57:41  7  60:07  8  63:09  7  66:38  7 01:06:38
       0                           R3 N10         03:17  7  02:53  8  19:30  7  07:11  7  08:08  7  08:06  8  08:36  7  02:26  8  03:02  7  03:29  8
                                                  02:29     02:04     13:13     01:00     02:26     05:20     04:18     01:14     01:05     02:17   
 8. Elisabet Kaljuveer        01:07:09 18:15:32   03:22  8  06:09  7  25:44  8  32:51  7  41:39  8  49:11  8  58:42  8  60:03  7  63:41  8  67:09  8 01:07:09
       0 Okas                      R3 N10         03:22  8  02:47  7  19:35  8  07:07  6  08:48  8  07:32  7  09:31  8  01:21  7  03:38  8  03:28  7
                                                  02:34     01:58     13:18     00:56     03:06     04:46     05:13     00:09     01:41     02:16   
  Ideal time:                                     00:48     00:44     04:45     02:42     04:54     02:46     04:14     00:57     01:44     01:12   00:24:46

R3 N12 Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kätlin Randmaa            00:33:50 17:42:00   01:21  5  02:04  4  07:27  3  17:11  2  22:13  3  25:03  3  29:15  2  30:26  1  32:23  2  33:50  1 00:33:50
   27771 Martna Põhikool           R3 N12         01:21  5  00:43  1  05:23  3  09:44  2  05:02  2  02:50  1  04:12  4  01:11  4  01:57  4  01:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Maranik            00:33:53 17:42:15   01:12  3  01:55  3  07:27  3  17:16  3  21:55  2  24:58  2  29:03  1  30:29  2  32:18  1  33:53  2 00:33:53
   23117 Martna kool               R3 N12         01:12  3  00:43  1  05:32  4  09:49  3  04:39  1  03:03  2  04:05  3  01:26  5  01:49  3  01:35  4
                                                 -00:09     00:00     00:09     00:05    -00:23     00:13    -00:07     00:15    -00:08     00:08   
 3. Mirell Rand               00:35:51 17:14:18   01:18  4  02:48  5  09:57  5  12:40  1  18:02  1  22:22  1  30:06  3  31:05  3  33:49  3  35:51  3 00:35:51
       0                           R3 N12         01:18  4  01:30  5  07:09  5  02:43  1  05:22  3  04:20  5  07:44  5  00:59  3  02:44  5  02:02  5
                                                 -00:03     00:47     01:46    -07:01     00:20     01:30     03:32    -00:12     00:47     00:35   
 4. Aileen Kuntsel            00:40:58 17:42:26   00:51  2  01:46  1  06:35  1  19:44  4  29:34  4  33:32  4  37:18  4  38:07  4  39:46  4  40:58  4 00:40:58
   28236 Okas                      R3 N12         00:51  2  00:55  3  04:49  2  13:09  4  09:50  5  03:58  4  03:46  1  00:49  1  01:39  2  01:12  1
                                                 -00:30     00:12    -00:34     03:25     04:48     01:08    -00:26    -00:22    -00:18    -00:15   
 5. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          00:40:59 17:42:24   00:45  1  01:54  2  06:40  2  20:18  5  29:58  5  33:33  5  37:31  5  38:20  5  39:46  4  40:59  5 00:40:59
   27664 Okas                      R3 N12         00:45  1  01:09  4  04:46  1  13:38  5  09:40  4  03:35  3  03:58  2  00:49  1  01:26  1  01:13  2
                                                 -00:36     00:26    -00:37     03:54     04:38     00:45    -00:14    -00:22    -00:31    -00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     00:45     00:43     04:46     02:43     04:39     02:50     03:46     00:49     01:26     01:12   00:23:39

R3 N14 Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kristin Danilov           00:41:10 17:42:25   00:50  1  01:56  1  06:42  1  20:04  1  29:42  1  33:35  1  37:17  1  38:05  1  39:49  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
   27663 Okas                      R3 N14         00:50  1  01:06  1  04:46  1  13:22  1  09:38  1  03:53  1  03:42  1  00:48  1  01:44  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:50     01:06     04:46     13:22     09:38     03:53     03:42     00:48     01:44     01:21   00:41:10

R3 N16 Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Martina Muld              00:35:22 17:35:51   00:46  1  01:31  1  05:15  1  22:46  1  25:13  1  27:20  1  32:13  1  33:01  1  34:20  1  35:22  1 00:35:22
   19775                           R3 N16         00:46  1  00:45  1  03:44  1  17:31  1  02:27  1  02:07  1  04:53  1  00:48  1  01:19  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:46     00:45     03:44     17:31     02:27     02:07     04:53     00:48     01:19     01:02   00:35:22

R3 N40 Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Piret Vester              00:22:30 17:50:00   08:21  1  54:11  1                                                                                 00:22:30
       0                           R3 N40         08:21  1  45:50  1                                                                                
                                                  00:00     00:00                                                                                   

NööR Course (4): 4 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Aedviir            00:05:36 17:24:34   01:25  2  02:54  2  07:38  2  08:20  1  05:36  1 00:05:36
       0                           NööR           01:25  2  01:29  1  04:44  1  00:42  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Liis Jaani          00:06:11 18:02:41   00:12  1  02:11  1  07:20  1  08:41  2  06:11  2 00:06:11
       0                           NööR           00:12  1  01:59  2  05:09  2  01:21  2  ??:??  2
                                                 -01:13     00:30     00:25     00:39     00:14   

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             01:00:33 17:45:31   00:31  01:08  15:53  18:42  21:16  24:02  31:00  34:02  35:13  37:31  39:34  42:25  44:50  45:35  48:51  50:25  52:27  56:28  59:34  60:33 01:00:33 67p
   17304 Okas                      VABA           00:31  00:37  14:45  02:49  02:34  02:46  06:58  03:02  01:11  02:18  02:03  02:51  02:25  00:45  03:16  01:34  02:02  04:01  03:06  00:59
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =67
 2. Laurel Vali               00:44:33 18:21:44   03:02  09:44  19:28  22:07  29:57  34:53  38:38  40:26  44:33 00:44:33 31p
       0                           VABA           03:02  06:42  09:44  02:39  07:50  04:56  03:45  01:48  04:07
                                                  [49 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]Finish     =31
#1 Course (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 19 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:29:56 18:19:46   00:27  6  00:55  1  02:12  1  04:05  1  06:50  1  08:24  1  09:48  1  11:00  1  11:59  1  14:00  1  15:40  1  17:39  1  19:32  1  20:08  1  22:23  1  23:32  1  25:02  1  27:40  1  29:10  1  29:56  1 00:29:56
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         00:27  6  00:28  1  01:17  1  01:53  1  02:45  2  01:34  1  01:24  4  01:12  1  00:59  3  02:01  5  01:40  2  01:59  2  01:53  2  00:36  2  02:15  1  01:09  3  01:30  4  02:38  9  01:30  3  00:46  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Leht                00:35:34 18:05:29   00:49 26  01:22 23  02:54  6  05:02  3  07:29  2  10:23  3  12:13  3  13:57  2  14:55  2  17:01  2  18:46  2  20:49  2  22:49  2  23:26  2  25:52  2  27:51  2  31:08  4  33:24  4  34:45  3  35:34  2 00:35:34
    5485 Okas                      R1 M40         00:49 26  00:33  4  01:32  3  02:08  4  02:27  1  02:54 14  01:50 18  01:44  6  00:58  2  02:06 10  01:45  5  02:03  3  02:00  7  00:37  4  02:26  2  01:59 25  03:17 31  02:16  2  01:21  1  00:49  8
                                                  00:22     00:05     00:15     00:15    -00:18     01:20     00:26     00:32    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:04     00:07     00:01     00:11     00:50     01:47    -00:22    -00:09     00:03   
 3. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:35:41 17:08:51   00:26  3  00:56  2  04:34 28  06:33 18  09:39 13  12:46 14  14:10 11  15:52  8  16:46  8  18:39  8  20:43  9  22:41  7  24:34  6  25:16  6  28:02  4  29:07  3  30:32  2  32:58  2  34:22  2  35:41  3 00:35:41
   18597                           R1 N21         00:26  3  00:30  3  03:38 31  01:59  3  03:06  4  03:07 17  01:24  4  01:42  3  00:54  1  01:53  2  02:04 17  01:58  1  01:53  2  00:42  9  02:46  4  01:05  2  01:25  1  02:26  4  01:24  2  01:19 29
                                                 -00:01     00:02     02:21     00:06     00:21     01:33     00:00     00:30    -00:05    -00:08     00:24    -00:01     00:00     00:06     00:31    -00:04    -00:05    -00:12    -00:06     00:33   
 4. Mart Ulm                  00:35:44 17:51:09   00:26  3  01:03  9  03:05 11  05:42 12  08:45  5  12:23 10  13:38  9  15:58  9  17:00  9  19:04  9  20:41  8  22:57  8  24:57  8  25:44  8  28:14  6  29:43  6  31:08  4  33:16  3  34:59  4  35:44  4 00:35:44
   24704                           R1 M21         00:26  3  00:37 14  02:02 16  02:37 15  03:03  3  03:38 26  01:15  1  02:20 15  01:02  6  02:04  8  01:37  1  02:16  5  02:00  7  00:47 20  02:30  3  01:29 14  01:25  1  02:08  1  01:43 13  00:45  5
                                                 -00:01     00:09     00:45     00:44     00:18     02:04    -00:09     01:08     00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:17     00:07     00:11     00:15     00:20    -00:05    -00:30     00:13    -00:01   
 5. Ivo Muru                  00:35:52 18:10:39   00:39 20  01:12 15  02:47  3  05:03  4  08:09  3  10:17  2  12:16  4  14:33  5  15:34  3  17:35  3  19:15  3  21:38  3  23:26  3  24:03  3  27:44  3  29:07  3  30:40  3  33:24  4  34:59  4  35:52  5 00:35:52
   20612                           R1 M40         00:39 20  00:33  4  01:35  4  02:16  7  03:06  4  02:08  6  01:59 20  02:17 14  01:01  5  02:01  5  01:40  2  02:23  7  01:48  1  00:37  4  03:41 18  01:23 11  01:33  6  02:44 11  01:35  5  00:53 10
                                                  00:12     00:05     00:18     00:23     00:21     00:34     00:35     01:05     00:02     00:00     00:00     00:24    -00:05     00:01     01:26     00:14     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:07   
 6. Rein Hanstein             00:36:56 16:41:05   00:32 12  01:07 11  02:53  5  05:05  5  08:54  7  11:13  5  12:31  5  14:29  3  15:53  6  17:55  5  19:49  5  22:20  5  24:26  5  25:10  5  28:08  5  29:38  5  31:22  6  34:21  6  35:57  6  36:56  6 00:36:56
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         00:32 12  00:35 10  01:46  7  02:12  5  03:49 16  02:19  8  01:18  3  01:58  9  01:24 19  02:02  7  01:54  8  02:31 13  02:06  9  00:44 16  02:58  5  01:30 17  01:44 13  02:59 16  01:36  6  00:59 15
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:29     00:19     01:04     00:45    -00:06     00:46     00:25     00:01     00:14     00:32     00:13     00:08     00:43     00:21     00:14     00:21     00:06     00:13   
 7. Egert Vaino               00:36:59 17:16:47   01:00 29  01:47 28  03:34 20  05:52 14  09:23 12  11:27  7  12:59  7  14:41  6  15:51  5  18:00  6  20:01  6  22:24  6  24:36  7  25:18  7  28:38  7  30:02  7  31:38  7  34:22  7  36:02  7  36:59  7 00:36:59
       0                           R1 M21         01:00 29  00:47 26  01:47  8  02:18  9  03:31  7  02:04  5  01:32  6  01:42  3  01:10 12  02:09 11  02:01 14  02:23  7  02:12 11  00:42  9  03:20 15  01:24 12  01:36  9  02:44 11  01:40 11  00:57 13
                                                  00:33     00:19     00:30     00:25     00:46     00:30     00:08     00:30     00:11     00:08     00:21     00:24     00:19     00:06     01:05     00:15     00:06     00:06     00:10     00:11   
 8. Virge Tiik                00:37:43 17:59:28   00:37 19  01:11 14  03:10 13  05:25  9  09:00  8  10:49  4  12:04  2  14:30  4  15:34  3  17:44  4  19:40  4  22:01  4  24:12  4  24:53  4  29:10  8  30:32  8  32:18  8  35:01  8  36:43  8  37:43  8 00:37:43
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R1 N21         00:37 19  00:34  6  01:59 15  02:15  6  03:35  9  01:49  2  01:15  1  02:26 16  01:04  8  02:10 12  01:56 11  02:21  6  02:11 10  00:41  8  04:17 28  01:22 10  01:46 15  02:43 10  01:42 12  01:00 17
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:42     00:22     00:50     00:15    -00:09     01:14     00:05     00:09     00:16     00:22     00:18     00:05     02:02     00:13     00:16     00:05     00:12     00:14   
 9. Jaanis Soosaar            00:37:52 17:44:37   00:41 24  01:10 13  02:40  2  04:36  2  08:12  4  12:29 11  14:39 14  16:21 12  17:20 10  19:25 11  21:19 11  23:25 10  25:19  9  25:55  9  29:56 10  30:52  9  32:40  9  35:17  9  37:09  9  37:52  9 00:37:52
   23116 LÜG                       R1 M18         00:41 24  00:29  2  01:30  2  01:56  2  03:36 11  04:17 29  02:10 24  01:42  3  00:59  3  02:05  9  01:54  8  02:06  4  01:54  4  00:36  2  04:01 21  00:56  1  01:48 19  02:37  7  01:52 18  00:43  2
                                                  00:14     00:01     00:13     00:03     00:51     02:43     00:46     00:30     00:00     00:04     00:14     00:07     00:01     00:00     01:46    -00:13     00:18    -00:01     00:22    -00:03   
10. Reio Ilau                 00:38:05 17:19:51   00:28  8  01:02  4  04:05 27  06:37 19  10:09 17  12:32 12  14:23 13  16:20 11  17:26 11  19:17 10  21:14 10  23:44 11  26:02 11  26:51 11  30:10 11  31:38 10  33:10 10  35:41 10  37:18 10  38:05 10 00:38:05
   18892 Okas                      R1 M18         00:28  8  00:34  6  03:03 29  02:32 14  03:32  8  02:23 10  01:51 19  01:57  8  01:06  9  01:51  1  01:57 13  02:30 12  02:18 16  00:49 26  03:19 13  01:28 13  01:32  5  02:31  5  01:37  9  00:47  7
                                                  00:01     00:06     01:46     00:39     00:47     00:49     00:27     00:45     00:07    -00:10     00:17     00:31     00:25     00:13     01:04     00:19     00:02    -00:07     00:07     00:01   
11. Toivo Birk                00:40:01 17:26:39   00:39 20  01:18 20  03:08 12  05:25  9  09:16 10  11:18  6  12:54  6  14:49  7  16:06  7  18:21  7  20:34  7  23:11  9  25:39 10  26:26 10  29:33  9  32:18 11  34:05 11  37:08 11  39:02 12  40:01 11 00:40:01
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         00:39 20  00:39 18  01:50 10  02:17  8  03:51 17  02:02  4  01:36  9  01:55  7  01:17 16  02:15 14  02:13 23  02:37 15  02:28 19  00:47 20  03:07  7  02:45 30  01:47 17  03:03 18  01:54 19  00:59 15
                                                  00:12     00:11     00:33     00:24     01:06     00:28     00:12     00:43     00:18     00:14     00:33     00:38     00:35     00:11     00:52     01:36     00:17     00:25     00:24     00:13   
12. Teno Ilves                00:40:02 17:04:34   00:27  6  01:02  4  02:51  4  05:14  6  08:49  6  13:11 15  15:00 15  17:14 16  18:22 15  20:45 15  22:27 15  24:50 13  28:42 17  29:09 16  32:07 15  33:16 14  34:56 15  37:17 12  38:51 11  40:02 12 00:40:02
   30756                           R1 M40         00:27  6  00:35 10  01:49  9  02:23 11  03:35  9  04:22 30  01:49 17  02:14 11  01:08 11  02:23 15  01:42  4  02:23  7  03:52 27  00:27  1  02:58  5  01:09  3  01:40 11  02:21  3  01:34  4  01:11 28
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:32     00:30     00:50     02:48     00:25     01:02     00:09     00:22     00:02     00:24     01:59    -00:09     00:43     00:00     00:10    -00:17     00:04     00:25   
13. Agu Simulask              00:40:07 17:24:01   00:43 25  01:28 25  03:23 16  06:00 16  10:03 15  13:22 16  15:03 16  17:18 17  18:20 14  20:18 14  22:20 14  24:49 12  27:03 12  27:46 12  31:05 12  32:35 12  34:20 12  37:17 12  39:07 13  40:07 13 00:40:07
   28610                           R1 M40         00:43 25  00:45 22  01:55 13  02:37 15  04:03 20  03:19 21  01:41 12  02:15 12  01:02  6  01:58  4  02:02 16  02:29 11  02:14 13  00:43 12  03:19 13  01:30 17  01:45 14  02:57 14  01:50 17  01:00 17
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:38     00:44     01:18     01:45     00:17     01:03     00:03    -00:03     00:22     00:30     00:21     00:07     01:04     00:21     00:15     00:19     00:20     00:14   
14. Getter Säär               00:40:14 17:35:04   00:36 17  01:13 16  02:58  8  05:36 11  09:19 11  11:36  8  13:19  8  16:26 13  17:40 13  20:14 13  22:15 13  25:01 14  27:16 13  28:01 13  31:15 13  32:44 13  34:27 13  37:21 14  39:08 14  40:14 14 00:40:14
   24856                           R1 N21         00:36 17  00:37 14  01:45  5  02:38 17  03:43 13  02:17  7  01:43 13  03:07 22  01:14 14  02:34 17  02:01 14  02:46 19  02:15 14  00:45 17  03:14  9  01:29 14  01:43 12  02:54 13  01:47 15  01:06 25
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:28     00:45     00:58     00:43     00:19     01:55     00:15     00:33     00:21     00:47     00:22     00:09     00:59     00:20     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:20   
15. Kermo Ilau                00:40:36 17:15:52   00:28  8  01:02  4  02:59 10  05:18  7  09:02  9  12:06  9  13:40 10  16:07 10  17:33 12  20:13 12  22:09 12  25:07 15  27:52 15  28:31 15  32:02 14  33:20 15  34:53 14  37:50 15  39:45 15  40:36 15 00:40:36
   18741 Okas                      R1 M18         00:28  8  00:34  6  01:57 14  02:19 10  03:44 15  03:04 16  01:34  8  02:27 17  01:26 20  02:40 20  01:56 11  02:58 23  02:45 21  00:39  6  03:31 17  01:18  8  01:33  6  02:57 14  01:55 21  00:51  9
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:40     00:26     00:59     01:30     00:10     01:15     00:27     00:39     00:16     00:59     00:52     00:03     01:16     00:09     00:03     00:19     00:25     00:05   
16. Kaja Loorens              00:41:01 18:17:51   00:36 17  01:13 16  02:58  8  05:44 13  11:11 21  14:07 21  15:50 21  17:55 19  19:37 19  21:30 17  23:21 17  25:45 16  27:44 14  28:29 14  32:19 16  33:57 17  35:31 16  38:31 16  40:07 16  41:01 16 00:41:01
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         00:36 17  00:37 14  01:45  5  02:46 18  05:27 25  02:56 15  01:43 13  02:05 10  01:42 23  01:53  2  01:51  6  02:24 10  01:59  6  00:45 17  03:50 20  01:38 19  01:34  8  03:00 17  01:36  6  00:54 11
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:28     00:53     02:42     01:22     00:19     00:53     00:43    -00:08     00:11     00:25     00:06     00:09     01:35     00:29     00:04     00:22     00:06     00:08   
17. Tarmo Eilpuu              00:41:32 17:56:35   01:05 30  02:18 30  04:43 29  07:46 29  11:29 23  13:24 17  15:10 18  17:26 18  18:32 16  21:02 16  23:11 16  26:03 17  28:29 16  29:16 17  32:29 17  33:49 16  35:58 17  38:35 17  40:29 17  41:32 17 00:41:32
   26408 Ridala Spordiklubi        R1 M40         01:05 30  01:13 29  02:25 23  03:03 21  03:43 13  01:55  3  01:46 16  02:16 13  01:06  9  02:30 16  02:09 21  02:52 22  02:26 18  00:47 20  03:13  8  01:20  9  02:09 27  02:37  7  01:54 19  01:03 22
                                                  00:38     00:45     01:08     01:10     00:58     00:21     00:22     01:04     00:07     00:29     00:29     00:53     00:33     00:11     00:58     00:11     00:39    -00:01     00:24     00:17   
18. Ivi Õunapuu               00:42:33 17:02:16   00:35 15  01:16 18  03:32 18  05:56 15  09:57 14  13:32 18  15:08 17  18:00 20  19:20 18  21:33 18  23:41 18  26:22 18  28:55 18  29:42 18  32:57 18  34:36 18  36:24 18  39:37 18  41:26 18  42:33 18 00:42:33
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         00:35 15  00:41 20  02:16 21  02:24 12  04:01 19  03:35 24  01:36  9  02:52 21  01:20 18  02:13 13  02:08 20  02:41 17  02:33 20  00:47 20  03:15 10  01:39 20  01:48 19  03:13 20  01:49 16  01:07 26
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:59     00:31     01:16     02:01     00:12     01:40     00:21     00:12     00:28     00:42     00:40     00:11     01:00     00:30     00:18     00:35     00:19     00:21   
19. Pille Kaisel              00:44:20 17:20:25   00:32 12  01:08 12  03:16 14  06:30 17  10:12 18  12:32 12  14:16 12  16:52 14  21:28 23  24:30 22  26:34 22  29:20 21  31:33 20  32:16 20  35:31 20  36:48 20  38:25 20  41:44 20  43:20 19  44:20 19 00:44:20
   11679                           R1 N40         00:32 12  00:36 12  02:08 17  03:14 26  03:42 12  02:20  9  01:44 15  02:36 18  04:36 31  03:02 24  02:04 17  02:46 19  02:13 12  00:43 12  03:15 10  01:17  7  01:37 10  03:19 21  01:36  6  01:00 17
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:51     01:21     00:57     00:46     00:20     01:24     03:37     01:01     00:24     00:47     00:20     00:07     01:00     00:08     00:07     00:41     00:06     00:14   
20. Sören Pent                00:44:22 17:43:48   00:28  8  01:02  4  02:54  6  05:23  8  10:07 16  13:57 20  15:37 19  18:27 21  19:43 20  22:19 19  24:12 19  26:50 19  29:07 19  30:28 19  35:13 19  36:23 19  38:09 19  41:38 19  43:38 20  44:22 20 00:44:22
   25782 Okas                      R1 M16         00:28  8  00:34  6  01:52 11  02:29 13  04:44 23  03:50 27  01:40 11  02:50 19  01:16 15  02:36 18  01:53  7  02:38 16  02:17 15  01:21 30  04:45 29  01:10  5  01:46 15  03:29 23  02:00 22  00:44  4
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:35     00:36     01:59     02:16     00:16     01:38     00:17     00:35     00:13     00:39     00:24     00:45     02:30     00:01     00:16     00:51     00:30    -00:02   
21. Ike Lilleorg              00:45:20 17:32:32   00:35 15  01:21 22  03:34 20  07:39 28  10:55 19  14:12 23  15:44 20  17:10 15  18:38 17  27:07 25  29:01 24  31:33 24  33:31 24  34:10 24  37:34 23  38:46 22  40:11 22  42:46 21  44:23 21  45:20 21 00:45:20
   22898                           R1 M21         00:35 15  00:46 23  02:13 18  04:05 29  03:16  6  03:17 20  01:32  6  01:26  2  01:28 21  08:29 31  01:54  8  02:32 14  01:58  5  00:39  6  03:24 16  01:12  6  01:25  1  02:35  6  01:37  9  00:57 13
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:56     02:12     00:31     01:43     00:08     00:14     00:29     06:28     00:14     00:33     00:05     00:03     01:09     00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:07     00:11   
22. Helle Rennu               00:46:53 16:57:54   00:39 20  01:29 26  03:21 15  06:40 21  11:19 22  15:29 24  17:30 24  22:11 24  23:24 24  26:01 23  28:05 23  30:48 23  33:13 23  33:56 22  37:14 22  39:02 23  40:49 23  44:01 23  45:44 22  46:53 22 00:46:53
    1881                           R1 N40         00:39 20  00:50 27  01:52 11  03:19 27  04:39 22  04:10 28  02:01 21  04:41 31  01:13 13  02:37 19  02:04 17  02:43 18  02:25 17  00:43 12  03:18 12  01:48 21  01:47 17  03:12 19  01:43 13  01:09 27
                                                  00:12     00:22     00:35     01:26     01:54     02:36     00:37     03:29     00:14     00:36     00:24     00:44     00:32     00:07     01:03     00:39     00:17     00:34     00:13     00:23   
23. Eleri Tänav               00:47:14 17:10:53   00:40 23  01:20 21  03:33 19  07:08 27  11:38 24  14:11 22  16:30 23  19:43 23  21:01 22  23:42 21  25:53 20  28:44 20  31:37 21  32:20 21  36:03 21  37:32 21  39:25 21  42:46 21  46:14 23  47:14 23 00:47:14
   14158                           R1 N21         00:40 23  00:40 19  02:13 18  03:35 28  04:30 21  02:33 11  02:19 25  03:13 24  01:18 17  02:41 21  02:11 22  02:51 21  02:53 22  00:43 12  03:43 19  01:29 14  01:53 21  03:21 22  03:28 31  01:00 17
                                                  00:13     00:12     00:56     01:42     01:45     00:59     00:55     02:01     00:19     00:40     00:31     00:52     01:00     00:07     01:28     00:20     00:23     00:43     01:58     00:14   
24. Mati Kallemets            00:50:21 17:24:49   00:58 28  01:44 27  03:59 24  07:03 24  11:02 20  13:43 19  15:50 21  18:40 22  20:24 21  23:18 20  26:20 21  29:41 22  33:03 22  34:02 23  38:59 24  41:26 24  43:21 24  46:54 24  49:18 24  50:21 24 00:50:21
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         00:58 28  00:46 23  02:15 20  03:04 22  03:59 18  02:41 13  02:07 23  02:50 19  01:44 24  02:54 23  03:02 26  03:21 25  03:22 24  00:59 29  04:57 30  02:27 28  01:55 22  03:33 24  02:24 29  01:03 22
                                                  00:31     00:18     00:58     01:11     01:14     01:07     00:43     01:38     00:45     00:53     01:22     01:22     01:29     00:23     02:42     01:18     00:25     00:55     00:54     00:17   
25. Erika Laherand            00:53:41 17:13:35   00:50 27  02:11 29  04:48 30  09:12 30  14:05 30  16:41 26  18:45 25  22:30 25  24:09 25  26:58 24  29:41 25  32:54 25  35:47 25  36:42 25  40:58 25  43:32 25  45:35 25  49:59 25  52:20 25  53:41 25 00:53:41
   22321 Sula                      R1 N40         00:50 27  01:21 30  02:37 25  04:24 30  04:53 24  02:36 12  02:04 22  03:45 29  01:39 22  02:49 22  02:43 24  03:13 24  02:53 22  00:55 28  04:16 27  02:34 29  02:03 23  04:24 30  02:21 28  01:21 30
                                                  00:23     00:53     01:20     02:31     02:08     01:02     00:40     02:33     00:40     00:48     01:03     01:14     01:00     00:19     02:01     01:25     00:33     01:46     00:51     00:35   
26. Laura Ulm                 00:55:57 17:53:50   00:23  1  01:01  3  03:39 23  06:39 20  13:13 25  16:48 28  20:01 27  23:29 28  25:23 28  29:05 27  32:15 28  36:25 27  40:17 27  41:03 26  45:05 26  47:01 26  49:07 26  53:07 26  55:14 27  55:57 26 00:55:57
   22911                           R1 N14         00:23  1  00:38 17  02:38 26  03:00 19  06:34 28  03:35 24  03:13 27  03:28 28  01:54 25  03:42 25  03:10 30  04:10 27  03:52 27  00:46 19  04:02 22  01:56 24  02:06 24  04:00 29  02:07 25  00:43  2
                                                 -00:04     00:10     01:21     01:07     03:49     02:01     01:49     02:16     00:55     01:41     01:30     02:11     01:59     00:10     01:47     00:47     00:36     01:22     00:37    -00:03   
27. Kaur Alanurm              00:55:58 17:53:50   00:26  3  01:02  4  03:34 20  06:40 21  13:18 27  16:46 27  20:05 28  23:22 27  25:20 26  29:03 26  32:11 26  36:27 28  40:16 26  41:04 27  45:11 28  47:11 28  49:17 27  53:08 27  55:16 28  55:58 27 00:55:58
       0                           R1 M10         00:26  3  00:36 12  02:32 24  03:06 23  06:38 30  03:28 22  03:19 29  03:17 26  01:58 27  03:43 26  03:08 29  04:16 28  03:49 26  00:48 25  04:07 24  02:00 26  02:06 24  03:51 26  02:08 27  00:42  1
                                                 -00:01     00:08     01:15     01:13     03:53     01:54     01:55     02:05     00:59     01:42     01:28     02:17     01:56     00:12     01:52     00:51     00:36     01:13     00:38    -00:04   
28. Tormi Ulm                 00:56:09 17:53:52   00:23  1  01:05 10  03:29 17  06:40 21  13:13 25  16:26 25  20:00 26  23:15 26  25:21 27  29:09 28  32:12 27  36:20 26  40:17 27  41:04 27  45:06 27  47:07 27  49:20 28  53:08 27  55:13 26  56:09 28 00:56:09
       0                           R1 M12         00:23  1  00:42 21  02:24 22  03:11 25  06:33 27  03:13 19  03:34 31  03:15 25  02:06 28  03:48 28  03:03 27  04:08 26  03:57 30  00:47 20  04:02 22  02:01 27  02:13 28  03:48 25  02:05 24  00:56 12
                                                 -00:04     00:14     01:07     01:18     03:48     01:39     02:10     02:03     01:07     01:47     01:23     02:09     02:04     00:11     01:47     00:52     00:43     01:10     00:35     00:10   
29. Naatan Kastepõld          00:56:40 17:53:32   00:31 11  01:17 19  04:00 25  07:07 26  13:41 28  17:12 30  20:25 29  23:33 29  25:42 30  29:33 30  32:25 29  36:50 29  40:44 30  41:26 29  45:34 29  47:22 29  49:39 29  53:33 29  55:40 30  56:40 29 00:56:40
       0                           R1 M10         00:31 11  00:46 23  02:43 28  03:07 24  06:34 28  03:31 23  03:13 27  03:08 23  02:09 29  03:51 29  02:52 25  04:25 30  03:54 29  00:42  9  04:08 25  01:48 21  02:17 29  03:54 27  02:07 25  01:00 17
                                                  00:04     00:18     01:26     01:14     03:49     01:57     01:49     01:56     01:10     01:50     01:12     02:26     02:01     00:06     01:53     00:39     00:47     01:16     00:37     00:14   
30. Vesse Alanurm             00:56:43 17:53:31   00:32 12  01:24 24  04:02 26  07:03 24  13:46 29  16:56 29  20:27 30  23:47 30  25:41 29  29:28 29  32:32 30  36:55 30  40:38 29  41:28 30  45:38 30  47:31 30  49:39 29  53:38 30  55:39 29  56:43 30 00:56:43
       0                           R1 M10         00:32 12  00:52 28  02:38 26  03:01 20  06:43 31  03:10 18  03:31 30  03:20 27  01:54 25  03:47 27  03:04 28  04:23 29  03:43 25  00:50 27  04:10 26  01:53 23  02:08 26  03:59 28  02:01 23  01:04 24
                                                  00:05     00:24     01:21     01:08     03:58     01:36     02:07     02:08     00:55     01:46     01:24     02:24     01:50     00:14     01:55     00:44     00:38     01:21     00:31     00:18   
31. Siret Vaistla             01:15:40 17:03:02   01:17 31  03:25 31  07:02 31  12:08 31  18:24 31  23:01 31  25:56 31  30:20 31  32:49 31  37:16 31  41:38 31  46:35 31  50:49 31  52:39 31  58:31 31  61:56 31  65:01 31  70:32 31  73:46 31  75:40 31 01:15:40
   29615                           R1 N40         01:17 31  02:08 31  03:37 30  05:06 31  06:16 26  04:37 31  02:55 26  04:24 30  02:29 30  04:27 30  04:22 31  04:57 31  04:14 31  01:50 31  05:52 31  03:25 31  03:05 30  05:31 31  03:14 30  01:54 31
                                                  00:50     01:40     02:20     03:13     03:31     03:03     01:31     03:12     01:30     02:26     02:42     02:58     02:21     01:14     03:37     02:16     01:35     02:53     01:44     01:08   
  Ideal time:                                     00:23     00:28     01:17     01:53     02:27     01:34     01:15     01:12     00:54     01:51     01:37     01:58     01:48     00:27     02:15     00:56     01:25     02:08     01:21     00:42   00:27:51

#2 Course (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:31:28 17:27:15   00:37  6  01:27  9  03:45  2  06:21  1  07:48  1  10:08  1  11:29  1  13:59  1  16:29  1  18:56  1  21:19  1  23:49  1  25:20  1  28:20  1  30:20  1  31:28  1 00:31:28
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         00:37  6  00:50 11  02:18  4  02:36  1  01:27  1  02:20  1  01:21  2  02:30  1  02:30  2  02:27  1  02:23  1  02:30  3  01:31  2  03:00  1  02:00  3  01:08 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Raadla              00:34:09 16:54:27   00:39  9  01:15  1  03:45  2  06:28  2  07:59  2  10:23  2  11:40  2  14:17  2  16:35  2  19:02  2  22:11  2  24:25  2  25:48  2  31:09  2  33:24  2  34:09  2 00:34:09
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         00:39  9  00:36  1  02:30  5  02:43  2  01:31  2  02:24  2  01:17  1  02:37  2  02:18  1  02:27  1  03:09  6  02:14  1  01:23  1  05:21 11  02:15  4  00:45  1
                                                  00:02    -00:14     00:12     00:07     00:04     00:04    -00:04     00:07    -00:12     00:00     00:46    -00:16    -00:08     02:21     00:15    -00:23   
 3. Peeter Viik               00:38:29 16:55:48   00:41 11  01:30 11  03:43  1  07:17  3  09:02  3  11:48  3  13:37  3  17:34  3  20:29  3  23:47  3  26:47  3  29:35  3  31:33  3  34:45  3  37:03  3  38:29  3 00:38:29
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         00:41 11  00:49 10  02:13  1  03:34  5  01:45  4  02:46  4  01:49  7  03:57 10  02:55  4  03:18  4  03:00  5  02:48  5  01:58  6  03:12  3  02:18  6  01:26 15
                                                  00:04    -00:01    -00:05     00:58     00:18     00:26     00:28     01:27     00:25     00:51     00:37     00:18     00:27     00:12     00:18     00:18   
 4. Reet Rohi                 00:40:10 16:41:03   00:37  6  01:18  4  07:27 16  10:54 14  12:25 12  14:54  8  16:20  4  18:57  4  21:40  4  24:43  4  27:11  4  30:02  4  32:07  4  36:27  4  38:54  4  40:10  4 00:40:10
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         00:37  6  00:41  2  06:09 17  03:27  4  01:31  2  02:29  3  01:26  3  02:37  2  02:43  3  03:03  3  02:28  2  02:51  6  02:05  7  04:20  7  02:27  7  01:16 11
                                                  00:00    -00:09     03:51     00:51     00:04     00:09     00:05     00:07     00:13     00:36     00:05     00:21     00:34     01:20     00:27     00:08   
 5. Ardo Almet                00:46:33 17:43:41   01:27 19  02:47 19  05:45 12  09:01 10  15:46 15  19:21 14  20:47 12  24:00 12  27:17 10  30:53 10  34:35 10  36:54 10  38:51 10  42:53  5  45:08  5  46:33  5 00:46:33
   31500 Okas                      R2 M16         01:27 19  01:20 18  02:58  9  03:16  3  06:45 15  03:35  8  01:26  3  03:13  4  03:17  5  03:36  6  03:42 11  02:19  2  01:57  4  04:02  5  02:15  4  01:25 13
                                                  00:50     00:30     00:40     00:40     05:18     01:15     00:05     00:43     00:47     01:09     01:19    -00:11     00:26     01:02     00:15     00:17   
 6. Piia Jaaksoo              00:47:48 17:22:51   01:00 15  02:09 16  06:52 14  11:30 15  13:36 13  16:44 11  19:23 11  22:38  9  26:11  9  29:31  9  32:58  9  35:40  9  38:26  9  43:21  6  46:11  6  47:48  6 00:47:48
   28611                           R2 N40         01:00 15  01:09 17  04:43 14  04:38 17  02:06  6  03:08  5  02:39 15  03:15  5  03:33 10  03:20  5  03:27  7  02:42  4  02:46 17  04:55 10  02:50  8  01:37 18
                                                  00:23     00:19     02:25     02:02     00:39     00:48     01:18     00:45     01:03     00:53     01:04     00:12     01:15     01:55     00:50     00:29   
 7. Sella Helts               00:47:49 17:42:41   00:50 14  01:45 14  03:58  5  08:34  9  11:30  9  16:10  9  18:03  9  23:30 10  27:29 11  31:14 11  35:10 11  38:21 11  40:18 11  43:26  7  46:22  7  47:49  7 00:47:49
   26947 Okas                      R2 N16         00:50 14  00:55 14  02:13  1  04:36 16  02:56 10  04:40 14  01:53  9  05:27 16  03:59 14  03:45 10  03:56 15  03:11  8  01:57  4  03:08  2  02:56 10  01:27 16
                                                  00:13     00:05    -00:05     02:00     01:29     02:20     00:32     02:57     01:29     01:18     01:33     00:41     00:26     00:08     00:56     00:19   
 7. Sonia Kurberg             00:47:49 17:42:42   00:43 12  01:42 13  03:55  4  08:24  8  11:26  8  16:11 10  18:05 10  23:33 11  27:33 12  31:22 12  35:17 12  38:27 12  40:22 12  43:37 11  46:28  8  47:49  7 00:47:49
   26342 Okas                      R2 N14         00:43 12  00:59 16  02:13  1  04:29 15  03:02 11  04:45 15  01:54 10  05:28 17  04:00 15  03:49 11  03:55 14  03:10  7  01:55  3  03:15  4  02:51  9  01:21 12
                                                  00:06     00:09    -00:05     01:53     01:35     02:25     00:33     02:58     01:30     01:22     01:32     00:40     00:24     00:15     00:51     00:13   
 9. Helena Karjane            00:48:42 17:45:04   00:33  1  01:18  4  04:11  7  08:08  5  10:32  7  14:44  7  16:38  5  20:14  6  23:40  5  27:49  7  31:29  5  34:54  7  37:19  7  43:40 12  47:47 12  48:42  9 00:48:42
       0                           R2 N16         00:33  1  00:45  6  02:53  7  03:57  8  02:24  9  04:12 10  01:54 10  03:36  8  03:26  7  04:09 15  03:40 10  03:25 11  02:25 15  06:21 17  04:07 17  00:55  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:05     00:35     01:21     00:57     01:52     00:33     01:06     00:56     01:42     01:17     00:55     00:54     03:21     02:07    -00:13   
10. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        00:48:44 17:45:01   00:33  1  01:16  2  04:06  6  08:07  4  10:27  5  14:42  5  16:47  8  20:13  5  23:46  6  27:47  5  31:29  5  34:51  5  37:13  5  43:33  8  47:44 10  48:44 10 00:48:44
   23056 Okas                      R2 N16         00:33  1  00:43  4  02:50  6  04:01  9  02:20  8  04:15 13  02:05 13  03:26  6  03:33 10  04:01 12  03:42 11  03:22  9  02:22 12  06:20 15  04:11 18  01:00  8
                                                 -00:04    -00:07     00:32     01:25     00:53     01:55     00:44     00:56     01:03     01:34     01:19     00:52     00:51     03:20     02:11    -00:08   
10. Kristiina Kimsto          00:48:44 17:45:05   00:34  3  01:16  2  04:14  9  08:16  7  10:18  4  14:30  4  16:39  6  20:16  8  23:46  6  27:52  8  31:30  7  34:57  8  37:19  7  43:33  8  47:38  9  48:44 10 00:48:44
   25783 Okas                      R2 N14         00:34  3  00:42  3  02:58  9  04:02 10  02:02  5  04:12 10  02:09 14  03:37  9  03:30  9  04:06 14  03:38  9  03:27 13  02:22 12  06:14 14  04:05 16  01:06  9
                                                 -00:03    -00:08     00:40     01:26     00:35     01:52     00:48     01:07     01:00     01:39     01:15     00:57     00:51     03:14     02:05    -00:02   
12. Helen  Soo                00:48:45 17:45:02   00:34  3  01:18  4  04:11  7  08:15  6  10:31  6  14:43  6  16:43  7  20:14  6  23:47  8  27:48  6  31:30  7  34:52  6  37:14  6  43:34 10  47:46 11  48:45 12 00:48:45
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R2 N14         00:34  3  00:44  5  02:53  7  04:04 11  02:16  7  04:12 10  02:00 12  03:31  7  03:33 10  04:01 12  03:42 11  03:22  9  02:22 12  06:20 15  04:12 19  00:59  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:06     00:35     01:28     00:49     01:52     00:39     01:01     01:03     01:34     01:19     00:52     00:51     03:20     02:12    -00:09   
13. Marika Sasse              00:51:45 17:00:58   01:09 16  02:30 18  06:04 13  10:24 13  15:11 14  19:21 14  21:10 13  25:14 13  29:09 13  32:48 13  36:22 13  40:36 13  42:53 13  46:56 13  49:58 13  51:45 13 00:51:45
   28766                           R2 N40         01:09 16  01:21 19  03:34 13  04:20 12  04:47 14  04:10  9  01:49  7  04:04 13  03:55 13  03:39  7  03:34  8  04:14 15  02:17  9  04:03  6  03:02 11  01:47 19
                                                  00:32     00:31     01:16     01:44     03:20     01:50     00:28     01:34     01:25     01:12     01:11     01:44     00:46     01:03     01:02     00:39   
14. Marietta Muld             00:56:58 17:35:46   00:37  6  01:25  7  13:19 18  17:44 18  25:11 18  28:25 16  30:00 16  34:02 16  37:27 16  41:11 16  44:07 16  47:32 14  49:51 14  54:12 14  56:04 14  56:58 14 00:56:58
   19774                           R2 N12         00:37  6  00:48  9  11:54 18  04:25 13  07:27 17  03:14  6  01:35  5  04:02 11  03:25  6  03:44  9  02:56  4  03:25 11  02:19 11  04:21  8  01:52  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:00    -00:02     09:36     01:49     06:00     00:54     00:14     01:32     00:55     01:17     00:33     00:55     00:48     01:21    -00:08    -00:14   
15. Egne Lappmaa              00:57:00 17:35:46   00:40 10  01:26  8  13:23 19  17:51 19  25:12 19  28:27 17  30:02 17  34:04 17  37:30 17  41:13 17  44:08 17  47:35 15  49:52 15  54:16 15  56:05 15  57:00 15 00:57:00
   20462 Okas                      R2 N40         00:40 10  00:46  7  11:57 19  04:28 14  07:21 16  03:15  7  01:35  5  04:02 11  03:26  7  03:43  8  02:55  3  03:27 13  02:17  9  04:24  9  01:49  1  00:55  3
                                                  00:03    -00:04     09:39     01:52     05:54     00:55     00:14     01:32     00:56     01:16     00:32     00:57     00:46     01:24    -00:11    -00:13   
16. Simo Linno                01:08:03 16:52:50   01:13 17  02:07 15  05:19 10  09:09 11  12:16 10  18:31 12  22:10 14  27:44 14  31:52 14  37:35 15  42:16 15  53:09 17  56:54 17  62:56 16  66:30 16  68:03 16 01:08:03
       0                           R2 M12         01:13 17  00:54 13  03:12 12  03:50  6  03:07 12  06:15 16  03:39 17  05:34 18  04:08 16  05:43 17  04:41 17  10:53 16  03:45 19  06:02 12  03:34 12  01:33 17
                                                  00:36     00:04     00:54     01:14     01:40     03:55     02:18     03:04     01:38     03:16     02:18     08:23     02:14     03:02     01:34     00:25   
16. Karl Robin Raud           01:08:03 16:52:49   01:17 18  02:13 17  05:21 11  09:11 12  12:18 11  18:36 13  22:13 15  27:48 15  31:56 15  37:34 14  42:13 14  53:08 16  56:50 16  63:00 17  66:38 17  68:03 16 01:08:03
       0                           R2 M12         01:17 18  00:56 15  03:08 11  03:50  6  03:07 12  06:18 17  03:37 16  05:35 19  04:08 16  05:38 16  04:39 16  10:55 17  03:42 18  06:10 13  03:38 13  01:25 13
                                                  00:40     00:06     00:50     01:14     01:40     03:58     02:16     03:05     01:38     03:11     02:16     08:25     02:11     03:10     01:38     00:17   
18. Miia Ulm                  01:35:15 17:57:18   00:36  5  01:29 10  07:24 15  12:43 16  21:00 16  35:38 18  39:26 18  43:30 18  49:34 18  56:35 18  62:27 18  80:15 18  82:56 18  90:26 18  94:16 18  95:15 18 01:35:15
       0                           R2 N10         00:36  5  00:53 12  05:55 15  05:19 19  08:17 18  14:38 18  03:48 19  04:04 13  06:04 18  07:01 18  05:52 19  17:48 18  02:41 16  07:30 18  03:50 14  00:59  6
                                                 -00:01     00:03     03:37     02:43     06:50     12:18     02:27     01:34     03:34     04:34     03:29     15:18     01:10     04:30     01:50    -00:09   
19. Elmo Linno                01:35:22 17:57:12   00:47 13  01:34 12  07:36 17  12:51 17  21:10 17  35:49 19  39:35 19  43:40 19  49:44 19  56:50 19  62:35 19  80:44 19  83:00 19  90:36 19  94:26 19  95:22 19 01:35:22
       0                           R2 M10         00:47 13  00:47  8  06:02 16  05:15 18  08:19 19  14:39 19  03:46 18  04:05 15  06:04 18  07:06 19  05:45 18  18:09 19  02:16  8  07:36 19  03:50 14  00:56  5
                                                  00:10    -00:03     03:44     02:39     06:52     12:19     02:25     01:35     03:34     04:39     03:22     15:39     00:45     04:36     01:50    -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:33     00:36     02:13     02:36     01:27     02:20     01:17     02:30     02:18     02:27     02:23     02:14     01:23     03:00     01:49     00:45   00:29:51

#3 Course (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Piret Vester              00:22:30 17:50:00   08:21 22  54:11 22                                                                                 00:22:30
       0                           R3 N40         08:21 22  45:50 22                                                                                
                                                  00:00     00:00                                                                                   
 2. Grete Danilov             00:31:12 17:44:35   00:48  8  01:37  8  07:54 14  14:05  6  19:47  7  22:33  6  26:51  2  28:03  2  30:00  2  31:12  1 00:31:12
   31498 Okas                      R3 N10         00:48  8  00:49 11  06:17 15  06:11  7  05:42 14  02:46  2  04:18  9  01:12 16  01:57 13  01:12  3
                                                 -07:33    -45:01                                                                          -21:18   
 3. Maribel Maranik           00:31:19 17:44:34   00:51 11  01:39  9  08:06 15  14:11  7  19:42  6  22:36  7  26:50  1  28:02  1  29:56  1  31:19  2 00:31:19
   31499 Okas                      R3 N10         00:51 11  00:48 10  06:27 16  06:05  6  05:31 12  02:54  6  04:14  7  01:12 16  01:54 10  01:23  9
                                                 -07:30    -45:02                                                                          -21:07   
 4. Artur Raagmaa             00:31:34 17:44:32   00:43  4  01:33  6  06:24  5  09:12  2  16:00  1  19:58  2  27:08  4  28:09  3  30:04  4  31:34  3 00:31:34
   28891 Okas                      R3 M10         00:43  4  00:50 12  04:51  9  02:48  3  06:48 15  03:58 13  07:10 14  01:01 12  01:55 12  01:30 14
                                                 -07:38    -45:00                                                                          -21:00   
 4. Anna Maria Drozdova       00:31:34 17:44:30   00:56 13  01:40 10  06:25  6  09:07  1  16:07  2  19:54  1  27:08  4  28:18  4  30:02  3  31:34  3 00:31:34
   31540 Okas                      R3 N10         00:56 13  00:44  6  04:45  5  02:42  1  07:00 16  03:47  9  07:14 15  01:10 14  01:44  7  01:32 15
                                                 -07:25    -45:06                                                                          -20:58   
 6. Jarmo Danilov             00:33:03 17:43:52   00:27  1  01:07  2  05:03  1  18:09 11  21:19  8  24:09  8  27:04  3  30:09  5  32:03  5  33:03  5 00:33:03
   29338 Okas                      R3 M10         00:27  1  00:40  2  03:56  2  13:06 15  03:10  2  02:50  4  02:55  1  03:05 21  01:54 10  01:00  1
                                                 -07:54    -45:10                                                                          -21:30   
 7. Kätlin Randmaa            00:33:50 17:42:00   01:21 17  02:04 15  07:27 12  17:11  8  22:13 10  25:03 10  29:15  7  30:26  6  32:23  7  33:50  6 00:33:50
   27771 Martna Põhikool           R3 N12         01:21 17  00:43  4  05:23 10  09:44 11  05:02  9  02:50  4  04:12  6  01:11 15  01:57 13  01:27 13
                                                 -07:00    -45:07                                                                          -21:03   
 8. Hanna-Laurete Kull        00:33:52 17:41:56   01:16 15  02:18 16  08:15 16  17:29 10  22:23 11  25:10 11  29:25  8  30:34  8  32:31  8  33:52  7 00:33:52
   31546 Okas                      R3 N10         01:16 15  01:02 14  05:57 14  09:14 10  04:54  7  02:47  3  04:15  8  01:09 13  01:57 13  01:21  7
                                                 -07:05    -44:48                                                                          -21:09   
 9. Maarja Maranik            00:33:53 17:42:15   01:12 14  01:55 13  07:27 12  17:16  9  21:55  9  24:58  9  29:03  6  30:29  7  32:18  6  33:53  8 00:33:53
   23117 Martna kool               R3 N12         01:12 14  00:43  4  05:32 12  09:49 12  04:39  5  03:03  7  04:05  5  01:26 19  01:49  9  01:35 16
                                                 -07:09    -45:07                                                                          -20:55   
10. Martina Muld              00:35:22 17:35:51   00:46  7  01:31  5  05:15  2  22:46 19  25:13 16  27:20 12  32:13 12  33:01 12  34:20 12  35:22  9 00:35:22
   19775                           R3 N16         00:46  7  00:45  7  03:44  1  17:31 21  02:27  1  02:07  1  04:53 10  00:48  3  01:19  4  01:02  2
                                                 -07:35    -45:05                                                                          -21:28   
11. Mirell Rand               00:35:51 17:14:18   01:18 16  02:48 17  09:57 19  12:40  4  18:02  3  22:22  3  30:06  9  31:05  9  33:49  9  35:51 10 00:35:51
       0                           R3 N12         01:18 16  01:30 18  07:09 19  02:43  2  05:22 10  04:20 19  07:44 16  00:59  9  02:44 16  02:02 19
                                                 -07:03    -44:20                                                                          -20:28   
12. Mia-Ann White             00:35:55 17:14:17   01:22 18  02:48 17  09:32 17  12:34  3  18:10  4  22:26  4  30:15 10  31:12 10  34:04 10  35:55 11 00:35:55
       0                           R3 N10         01:22 18  01:26 17  06:44 18  03:02  4  05:36 13  04:16 18  07:49 17  00:57  8  02:52 17  01:51 17
                                                 -06:59    -44:24                                                                          -20:39   
13. Sofia Loretta Vester      00:36:05 17:14:12   01:26 19  02:58 19  09:36 18  12:49  5  18:16  5  22:29  5  30:19 11  31:19 11  34:12 11  36:05 12 00:36:05
       0                           R3 N10         01:26 19  01:32 19  06:38 17  03:13  5  05:27 11  04:13 17  07:50 18  01:00 10  02:53 18  01:53 18
                                                 -06:55    -44:18                                                                          -20:37   
14. Jarko Danilov             00:36:14 17:43:50   00:30  2  01:06  1  05:40  3  19:05 12  23:33 12  27:40 13  33:00 13  33:46 13  34:49 13  36:14 13 00:36:14
   31542 Okas                      R3 M12         00:30  2  00:36  1  04:34  4  13:25 18  04:28  4  04:07 16  05:20 11  00:46  1  01:03  2  01:25 11
                                                 -07:51    -45:14                                                                          -21:05   
15. Kert- Kristjan Peet       00:36:17 17:43:51   00:32  3  01:14  3  05:41  4  19:16 13  23:40 13  27:41 14  33:13 14  34:03 14  34:51 14  36:17 14 00:36:17
   31543 Okas                      R3 M12         00:32  3  00:42  3  04:27  3  13:35 19  04:24  3  04:01 15  05:32 13  00:50  7  00:48  1  01:26 12
                                                 -07:49    -45:08                                                                          -21:04   
16. Janari Sillamaa           00:37:23 17:43:00   00:45  5  01:30  4  07:01 10  19:48 15  24:37 14  28:34 15  33:56 15  34:42 15  36:00 15  37:23 15 00:37:23
   31545 Okas                      R3 M10         00:45  5  00:45  7  05:31 11  12:47 14  04:49  6  03:57 11  05:22 12  00:46  1  01:18  3  01:23  9
                                                 -07:36    -45:05                                                                          -21:07   
17. Aileen Kuntsel            00:40:58 17:42:26   00:51 11  01:46 11  06:35  7  19:44 14  29:34 17  33:32 17  37:18 17  38:07 17  39:46 16  40:58 16 00:40:58
   28236 Okas                      R3 N12         00:51 11  00:55 13  04:49  8  13:09 16  09:50 21  03:58 13  03:46  3  00:49  5  01:39  6  01:12  3
                                                 -07:30    -44:55                                                                          -21:18   
18. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          00:40:59 17:42:24   00:45  5  01:54 12  06:40  8  20:18 18  29:58 19  33:33 18  37:31 18  38:20 18  39:46 16  40:59 17 00:40:59
   27664 Okas                      R3 N12         00:45  5  01:09 16  04:46  6  13:38 20  09:40 20  03:35  8  03:58  4  00:49  5  01:26  5  01:13  5
                                                 -07:36    -44:41                                                                          -21:17   
19. Kristin Danilov           00:41:10 17:42:25   00:50  9  01:56 14  06:42  9  20:04 17  29:42 18  33:35 19  37:17 16  38:05 16  39:49 18  41:10 18 00:41:10
   27663 Okas                      R3 N14         00:50  9  01:06 15  04:46  6  13:22 17  09:38 19  03:53 10  03:42  2  00:48  3  01:44  7  01:21  7
                                                 -07:31    -44:44                                                                          -21:09   
20. Alari Neggo               00:47:18 17:42:59   00:50  9  01:36  7  07:15 11  19:52 16  24:49 15  28:46 16  41:54 19  42:54 19  45:59 19  47:18 19 00:47:18
   31541 Okas                      R3 M10         00:50  9  00:46  9  05:39 13  12:37 13  04:57  8  03:57 11  13:08 21  01:00 10  03:05 20  01:19  6
                                                 -07:31    -45:04                                                                          -21:11   
21. Klee Eerik                01:06:38 18:15:34   03:17 20  06:10 21  25:40 20  32:51 20  40:59 20  49:05 20  57:41 20  60:07 21  63:09 20  66:38 20 01:06:38
       0                           R3 N10         03:17 20  02:53 21  19:30 20  07:11  9  08:08 17  08:06 21  08:36 19  02:26 20  03:02 19  03:29 21
                                                 -05:04    -42:57                                                                          -19:01   
22. Elisabet Kaljuveer        01:07:09 18:15:32   03:22 21  06:09 20  25:44 21  32:51 20  41:39 21  49:11 21  58:42 21  60:03 20  63:41 21  67:09 21 01:07:09
       0 Okas                      R3 N10         03:22 21  02:47 20  19:35 21  07:07  8  08:48 18  07:32 20  09:31 20  01:21 18  03:38 21  03:28 20
                                                 -04:59    -43:03                                                                          -19:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:27     00:36     03:44     02:42     02:27     02:07     02:55     00:46     00:48     01:00   00:17:32

#4 Course (NööR): 4 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Aedviir            00:05:36 17:24:34   01:25  2  02:54  2  07:38  2  08:20  1  05:36  1 00:05:36
       0                           NööR           01:25  2  01:29  1  04:44  1  00:42  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Liis Jaani          00:06:11 18:02:41   00:12  1  02:11  1  07:20  1  08:41  2  06:11  2 00:06:11
       0                           NööR           00:12  1  01:59  2  05:09  2  01:21  2  ??:??  2
                                                 -01:13     00:30     00:25     00:39     00:14   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 24.04.2019 07:59:08 OK Okas