Roosta 24. aprill 2019

24.04.2019
Organiser : OK OKAS
Cours Master : Märt Järvik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Course (1): 18 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 42)  16.( 49)  17.( 48)  18.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:58:42 18:01:21   01:16  1  04:48  1  07:22  1  09:08  1  10:56  1  12:58  2  16:26  1  20:09  1  27:23  1  29:34  1  32:06  1  34:14  1  37:56  1  39:19  1  41:52  1  47:42  1  49:12  1  56:32  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:16  1  03:32  2  02:34  1  01:46  2  01:48  1  02:02  2  03:28  1  03:43  1  07:14  2  02:11  1  02:32  1  02:08  2  03:42  2  01:23  1  02:33  3  05:50  3  01:30  3  07:20  1  02:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renno Nellis              01:02:13 18:08:48   01:37  2  04:54  2  07:56  2  09:25  2  11:14  2  12:52  1  18:10  2  22:17  2  28:47  2  31:54  2  34:43  2  37:42  2  40:32  2  42:25  2  45:02  2  49:20  2  50:44  2  60:16  2  62:13  2 01:02:13
   30732                           R1 M21         01:37  2  03:17  1  03:02  3  01:29  1  01:49  2  01:38  1  05:18  4  04:07  4  06:30  1  03:07  4  02:49  3  02:59  4  02:50  1  01:53  4  02:37  4  04:18  2  01:24  1  09:32  3  01:57  1
                                                  00:21    -00:15     00:28    -00:17     00:01    -00:24     01:50     00:24    -00:44     00:56     00:17     00:51    -00:52     00:30     00:04    -01:32    -00:06     02:12    -00:13   
 3. Mart Ulm                  01:13:20 17:51:32   02:39  4  06:22  3  09:05  3  11:37  3  14:23  3  16:46  3  20:55  3  24:45  3  41:22  3  43:43  3  46:29  3  48:50  3  52:38  3  54:15  3  56:38  3  60:09  3  61:38  3  71:19  3  73:20  3 01:13:20
   24704                           R1 M21         02:39  4  03:43  3  02:43  2  02:32  3  02:46  4  02:23  3  04:09  2  03:50  3  16:37  4  02:21  2  02:46  2  02:21  3  03:48  3  01:37  3  02:23  2  03:31  1  01:29  2  09:41  4  02:01  2
                                                  01:23     00:11     00:09     00:46     00:58     00:21     00:41     00:07     09:23     00:10     00:14     00:13     00:06     00:14    -00:10    -02:19    -00:01     02:21    -00:09   
 4. Ivo Muru                  01:24:22 18:07:38   01:46  3  10:58  4  14:20  4  17:48  4  19:41  4  22:08  4  26:41  4  30:28  4  45:12  4  47:46  4  51:05  4  53:05  4  63:05  4  64:37  4  66:51  4  72:47  4  74:21  4  82:08  4  84:22  4 01:24:22
   20612                           R1 M21         01:46  3  09:12  4  03:22  4  03:28  4  01:53  3  02:27  4  04:33  3  03:47  2  14:44  3  02:34  3  03:19  4  02:00  1  10:00  4  01:32  2  02:14  1  05:56  4  01:34  4  07:47  2  02:14  4
                                                  00:30     05:40     00:48     01:42     00:05     00:25     01:05     00:04     07:30     00:23     00:47    -00:08     06:18     00:09    -00:19     00:06     00:04     00:27     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:16     03:17     02:34     01:29     01:48     01:38     03:28     03:43     06:30     02:11     02:32     02:00     02:50     01:23     02:14     03:31     01:24     07:20     01:57   00:53:05

R1 M40 Course (1): 18 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 42)  16.( 49)  17.( 48)  18.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:11:32 16:26:47   71:32  2                                                                                                                                                                                     01:11:32
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         71:32  2                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                  00:00                                                                                                                                                                                       
 2. Toivo Birk                01:15:49 17:17:56   02:51  1  07:43  1  11:31  1  13:46  1  16:12  1  18:31  1  23:03  1  28:10  1  39:52  1  41:47  1  45:32  1  48:18  1  52:47  1  55:35  1  58:51  1  63:42  1  65:40  1  73:15  1  75:49  1 01:15:49
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         02:51  1  04:52  1  03:48  1  02:15  1  02:26  1  02:19  1  04:32  1  05:07  1  11:42  1  01:55  1  03:45  1  02:46  1  04:29  1  02:48  1  03:16  1  04:51  1  01:58  1  07:35  1  02:34  1
                                                 -68:41                                                                                                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                     02:51     04:52     03:48     02:15     02:26     02:19     04:32     05:07     11:42     01:55     03:45     02:46     04:29     02:48     03:16     04:51     01:58     07:35     02:34   01:15:49

R1 N21 Course (1): 18 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 42)  16.( 49)  17.( 48)  18.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:11:30 16:58:16   02:07  4  06:20  1  09:53  1  11:42  1  13:36  1  15:31  1  22:42  1  27:46  1  37:02  1  38:51  1  43:35  1  46:04  1  49:31  1  51:19  1  53:43  1  59:45  1  61:16  1  69:09  1  71:30  1 01:11:30
   18597                           R1 N21         02:07  4  04:13  1  03:33  1  01:49  1  01:54  1  01:55  1  07:11  1  05:04  4  09:16  1  01:49  3  04:44  5  02:29  2  03:27  2  01:48  1  02:24  1  06:02  5  01:31  1  07:53  1  02:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grete Kindel              01:22:39 18:05:27   01:55  3  06:45  2  11:25  2  14:16  2  17:05  2  20:52  3  29:20  3  34:03  3  47:24  2  50:07  2  53:34  2  56:06  2  60:24  2  62:27  2  65:24  2  70:15  2  71:57  2  80:28  2  82:39  2 01:22:39
   15057                           R1 N21         01:55  3  04:50  2  04:40  3  02:51  5  02:49  5  03:47  5  08:28  3  04:43  2  13:21  3  02:43  6  03:27  3  02:32  3  04:18  3  02:03  4  02:57  4  04:51  3  01:42  4  08:31  3  02:11  1
                                                 -00:12     00:37     01:07     01:02     00:55     01:52     01:17    -00:21     04:05     00:54    -01:17     00:03     00:51     00:15     00:33    -01:11     00:11     00:38    -00:10   
 3. Kaja Loorens              01:25:58 18:01:16   03:08  5  08:12  3  11:50  3  16:00  3  18:06  3  20:46  2  28:24  2  33:38  2  52:45  3  54:51  3  57:54  3  60:08  3  63:32  3  65:20  3  68:05  3  74:04  3  75:37  3  83:41  3  85:58  3 01:25:58
       0 Okas                      R1 N21         03:08  5  05:04  3  03:38  2  04:10  6  02:06  2  02:40  2  07:38  2  05:14  5  19:07  5  02:06  5  03:03  2  02:14  1  03:24  1  01:48  1  02:45  2  05:59  4  01:33  2  08:04  2  02:17  2
                                                  01:01     00:51     00:05     02:21     00:12     00:45     00:27     00:10     09:51     00:17    -01:41    -00:15    -00:03     00:00     00:21    -00:03     00:02     00:11    -00:04   
 4. Getter Säär               01:44:54 17:22:41   01:49  2  09:30  4  14:39  4  16:53  4  19:12  4  22:53  4  41:12  5  46:55  5  62:50  4  64:21  4  67:49  5  70:33  4  75:21  4  77:48  4  80:40  4  87:01  4  88:48  4 102:16  4 104:54  4 01:44:54
   24856                           R1 N21         01:49  2  07:41  5  05:09  6  02:14  4  02:19  3  03:41  4  18:19  6  05:43  6  15:55  4  01:31  2  03:28  4  02:44  5  04:48  6  02:27  5  02:52  3  06:21  6  01:47  5  13:28  6  02:38  6
                                                 -00:18     03:28     01:36     00:25     00:25     01:46     11:08     00:39     06:39    -00:18    -01:16     00:15     01:21     00:39     00:28     00:19     00:16     05:35     00:17   
 5. Virge Tiik                01:48:02 16:56:54   01:39  1  15:29  6  20:16  6  22:10  6  31:58  6  35:47  6  45:30  6  49:54  6  63:07  5  64:36  5  67:35  4  80:28  5  85:00  5  87:00  5  90:06  5  94:16  5  96:30  5 105:39  5 108:02  5 01:48:02
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R1 N21         01:39  1  13:50  6  04:47  5  01:54  2  09:48  6  03:49  6  09:43  4  04:24  1  13:13  2  01:29  1  02:59  1  12:53  6  04:32  5  02:00  3  03:06  5  04:10  1  02:14  6  09:09  5  02:23  4
                                                 -00:28     09:37     01:14     00:05     07:54     01:54     02:32    -00:40     03:57    -00:20    -01:45     10:24     01:05     00:12     00:42    -01:52     00:43     01:16     00:02   
 6. Eleri Tänav               01:54:49 17:15:37   05:55  6  11:56  5  16:40  5  18:45  5  21:16  5  24:47  5  35:00  4  40:00  4  73:29  6  75:22  6  84:21  6  86:53  6  91:17  6  93:52  6  97:00  6 101:44  6 103:23  6 112:21  6 114:49  6 01:54:49
   14158                           R1 N21         05:55  6  06:01  4  04:44  4  02:05  3  02:31  4  03:31  3  10:13  5  05:00  3  33:29  6  01:53  4  08:59  6  02:32  3  04:24  4  02:35  6  03:08  6  04:44  2  01:39  3  08:58  4  02:28  5
                                                  03:48     01:48     01:11     00:16     00:37     01:36     03:02    -00:04     24:13     00:04     04:15     00:03     00:57     00:47     00:44    -01:18     00:08     01:05     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     04:13     03:33     01:49     01:54     01:55     07:11     04:24     09:16     01:29     02:59     02:14     03:24     01:48     02:24     04:10     01:31     07:53     02:11   01:05:57

R1 N40 Course (1): 18 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 42)  16.( 49)  17.( 48)  18.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:27:17 17:08:23   02:42  1  09:08  1  14:10  1  16:19  1  18:39  1  21:28  1  34:24  1  39:45  1  51:20  1  53:14  1  56:35  1  59:05  1  63:04  1  65:38  1  68:55  1  73:53  1  75:44  1  84:44  1  87:17  1 01:27:17
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:42  1  06:26  1  05:02  1  02:09  1  02:20  1  02:49  1  12:56  1  05:21  1  11:35  1  01:54  1  03:21  1  02:30  1  03:59  1  02:34  1  03:17  1  04:58  1  01:51  1  09:00  1  02:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     06:26     05:02     02:09     02:20     02:49     12:56     05:21     11:35     01:54     03:21     02:30     03:59     02:34     03:17     04:58     01:51     09:00     02:33   01:27:17

R2 M21 Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Egert Vaino               00:52:25 17:12:12   06:45  1  09:31  1  15:35  1  28:25  1  30:17  1  32:43  1  34:29  1  36:58  1  38:35  1  42:48  1  47:34  1  50:12  1  52:25  1 00:52:25
   31567                           R2 M21         06:45  1  02:46  1  06:04  1  12:50  1  01:52  1  02:26  1  01:46  1  02:29  1  01:37  1  04:13  1  04:46  1  02:38  1  02:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     06:45     02:46     06:04     12:50     01:52     02:26     01:46     02:29     01:37     04:13     04:46     02:38     02:13   00:52:25

R2 M40 Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Agu Simulask              00:52:57 17:43:15   04:13  1  12:01  3  16:46  3  24:43  2  28:18  2  31:07  2  33:14  2  36:14  1  37:55  1  41:32  1  46:56  1  50:50  1  52:57  1 00:52:57
   28610                           R2 M40         04:13  1  07:48  3  04:45  1  07:57  1  03:35  3  02:49  3  02:07  2  03:00  1  01:41  1  03:37  2  05:24  1  03:54  3  02:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Kallemets            00:55:50 18:09:51   05:30  2  07:51  1  14:40  1  23:39  1  26:23  1  29:11  1  31:11  1  38:33  2  40:45  2  43:41  2  49:13  2  52:16  2  55:50  2 00:55:50
     972 Okas                      R2 M40         05:30  2  02:21  1  06:49  2  08:59  2  02:44  1  02:48  2  02:00  1  07:22  3  02:12  2  02:56  1  05:32  2  03:03  1  03:34  3
                                                  01:17    -05:27     02:04     01:02    -00:51    -00:01    -00:07     04:22     00:31    -00:41     00:08    -00:51     01:27   
 3. Peeter Viik               00:58:26 16:32:41   05:42  3  08:05  2  15:11  2  27:15  3  30:15  3  33:01  3  35:26  3  39:25  3  41:40  3  45:50  3  51:53  3  55:33  3  58:26  3 00:58:26
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         05:42  3  02:23  2  07:06  3  12:04  3  03:00  2  02:46  1  02:25  3  03:59  2  02:15  3  04:10  3  06:03  3  03:40  2  02:53  2
                                                  01:29    -05:25     02:21     04:07    -00:35    -00:03     00:18     00:59     00:34     00:33     00:39    -00:14     00:46   
  Ideal time:                                     04:13     02:21     04:45     07:57     02:44     02:46     02:00     03:00     01:41     02:56     05:24     03:03     02:07   00:44:57

R2 N12 Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Marietta Muld             01:44:10 17:03:06   08:26  2  13:53  1  27:45  1  49:08  1  52:12  1  57:44  1  61:11  1  72:16  1  74:39  1  79:48  1  88:30  1 100:32  1 104:10  1 01:44:10
   19774                           R2 N12         08:26  2  05:27  1  13:52  2  21:23  1  03:04  2  05:32  2  03:27  2  11:05  2  02:23  2  05:09  1  08:42  1  12:02  2  03:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Tsarents          01:54:17 17:14:19   05:34  1  24:40  2  33:27  2  60:24  2  62:19  2  66:47  2  69:02  2  72:51  2  74:55  2  89:15  2  99:18  2 109:04  2 114:17  2 01:54:17
       0                           R2 N12         05:34  1  19:06  2  08:47  1  26:57  2  01:55  1  04:28  1  02:15  1  03:49  1  02:04  1  14:20  2  10:03  2  09:46  1  05:13  2
                                                 -02:52     13:39    -05:05     05:34    -01:09    -01:04    -01:12    -07:16    -00:19     09:11     01:21    -02:16     01:35   
  Ideal time:                                     05:34     05:27     08:47     21:23     01:55     04:28     02:15     03:49     02:04     05:09     08:42     09:46     03:38   01:22:57

R2 N14 Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             01:08:20 17:57:23   04:05  1  07:03  1  14:08  1  39:13  1  41:33  1  44:16  1  47:34  1  51:11  1  52:46  1  57:09  1  63:31  1  66:06  1  68:20  1 01:08:20
   20080 Okas                      R2 N14         04:05  1  02:58  1  07:05  1  25:05  1  02:20  1  02:43  1  03:18  1  03:37  1  01:35  1  04:23  1  06:22  1  02:35  1  02:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:05     02:58     07:05     25:05     02:20     02:43     03:18     03:37     01:35     04:23     06:22     02:35     02:14   01:08:20

R2 N21 Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Raadla              00:57:48 16:32:10   05:14  1  08:33  1  15:31  1  26:57  1  29:48  1  33:04  1  35:15  1  41:05  1  42:25  1  45:48  1  51:58  1  55:59  1  57:48  1 00:57:48
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         05:14  1  03:19  1  06:58  1  11:26  1  02:51  2  03:16  2  02:11  1  05:50  3  01:20  1  03:23  1  06:10  1  04:01  1  01:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairit Ulm                01:17:36 17:51:34   07:54  3  12:45  2  22:43  2  43:40  2  48:02  2  51:03  2  53:44  2  57:48  2  59:40  2  63:12  2  69:38  2  74:35  2  77:36  2 01:17:36
       0                           R2 N21         07:54  3  04:51  2  09:58  3  20:57  2  04:22  4  03:01  1  02:41  3  04:04  2  01:52  2  03:32  2  06:26  2  04:57  2  03:01  2
                                                  02:40     01:32     03:00     09:31     01:31    -00:15     00:30    -01:46     00:32     00:09     00:16     00:56     01:12   
 3. Egne Lappmaa              01:44:11 17:03:08   08:25  4  13:54  3  27:41  3  49:07  3  52:11  3  57:43  3  61:10  3  72:16  3  74:39  3  79:44  3  88:29  3 100:29  3 104:11  3 01:44:11
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         08:25  4  05:29  3  13:47  4  21:26  3  03:04  3  05:32  4  03:27  4  11:06  4  02:23  4  05:05  3  08:45  3  12:00  4  03:42  3
                                                  03:11     02:10     06:49     10:00     00:13     02:16     01:16     05:16     01:03     01:42     02:35     07:59     01:53   
 4. Signe Tsarents            01:53:52 17:14:18   05:34  2  24:37  4  33:25  4  60:24  4  62:21  4  66:46  4  69:08  4  72:51  4  74:58  4  89:09  4  99:11  4 109:04  4 113:52  4 01:53:52
   31309 Okas                      R2 N21         05:34  2  19:03  4  08:48  2  26:59  4  01:57  1  04:25  3  02:22  2  03:43  1  02:07  3  14:11  4  10:02  4  09:53  3  04:48  4
                                                  00:20     15:44     01:50     15:33    -00:54     01:09     00:11    -02:07     00:47     10:48     03:52     05:52     02:59   
  Ideal time:                                     05:14     03:19     06:58     11:26     01:57     03:01     02:11     03:43     01:20     03:23     06:10     04:01     01:49   00:54:32

R2 N40 Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:48:01 16:30:33   05:07  2  07:03  1  11:56  1  20:54  1  23:31  1  26:08  1  28:22  1  30:50  1  32:40  1  36:21  1  42:46  1  45:25  1  48:01  1 00:48:01
    1881                           R2 N40         05:07  2  01:56  1  04:53  2  08:58  1  02:37  1  02:37  2  02:14  2  02:28  1  01:50  1  03:41  2  06:25  1  02:39  1  02:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:55:19 17:17:03   04:39  1  07:30  2  12:06  2  25:27  2  28:08  2  30:28  2  32:38  2  35:44  2  37:47  2  40:39  2  49:15  2  52:51  2  55:19  2 00:55:19
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         04:39  1  02:51  2  04:36  1  13:21  4  02:41  3  02:20  1  02:10  1  03:06  2  02:03  3  02:52  1  08:36  3  03:36  3  02:28  1
                                                 -00:28     00:55    -00:17     04:23     00:04    -00:17    -00:04     00:38     00:13    -00:49     02:11     00:57    -00:08   
 3. Reet Rohi                 01:08:59 16:27:29   05:25  3  10:04  4  19:38  4  30:57  3  34:00  3  37:48  3  40:18  4  45:56  4  48:30  4  53:50  3  62:38  3  66:11  3  68:59  3 01:08:59
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         05:25  3  04:39  5  09:34  6  11:19  3  03:03  5  03:48  4  02:30  5  05:38  6  02:34  5  05:20  4  08:48  4  03:33  2  02:48  3
                                                  00:18     02:43     04:41     02:21     00:26     01:11     00:16     03:10     00:44     01:39     02:23     00:54     00:12   
 4. Marika Sasse              01:15:45 16:59:11   07:28  6  11:20  5  19:34  3  33:44  5  37:45  5  42:43  5  46:18  5  51:16  5  54:34  5  59:10  5  67:19  4  71:34  4  75:45  4 01:15:45
   28766                           R2 N40         07:28  6  03:52  3  08:14  3  14:10  5  04:01  6  04:58  6  03:35  6  04:58  5  03:18  7  04:36  3  08:09  2  04:15  4  04:11  7
                                                  02:21     01:56     03:21     05:12     01:24     02:21     01:21     02:30     01:28     00:55     01:44     01:36     01:35   
 5. Piia Jaaksoo              01:19:10 17:42:53   06:11  5  12:35  6  21:42  6  31:39  4  34:21  4  37:59  4  40:14  3  43:45  3  45:43  3  54:33  4  68:07  5  76:05  5  79:10  5 01:19:10
   28611                           R2 N40         06:11  5  06:24  6  09:07  4  09:57  2  02:42  4  03:38  3  02:15  3  03:31  3  01:58  2  08:50  6  13:34  7  07:58  7  03:05  4
                                                  01:04     04:28     04:14     00:59     00:05     01:01     00:01     01:03     00:08     05:09     07:09     05:19     00:29   
 6. Erika Laherand            01:30:04 17:32:01   05:57  4  10:01  3  20:03  5  39:58  6  44:33  6  48:29  6  50:45  6  54:47  6  56:55  6  69:21  6  79:02  6  86:59  6  90:04  6 01:30:04
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         05:57  4  04:04  4  10:02  7  19:55  6  04:35  7  03:56  5  02:16  4  04:02  4  02:08  4  12:26  7  09:41  5  07:57  6  03:05  4
                                                  00:50     02:08     05:09     10:57     01:58     01:19     00:02     01:34     00:18     08:45     03:16     05:18     00:29   
 7. Siret Vaistla             01:41:43 17:03:50   10:00  7  17:23  7  26:42  7  47:39  7  50:19  7  55:19  7  59:45  7  70:05  7  73:00  7  78:22  7  90:02  7  97:51  7 101:43  7 01:41:43
   29615                           R2 N40         10:00  7  07:23  7  09:19  5  20:57  7  02:40  2  05:00  7  04:26  7  10:20  7  02:55  6  05:22  5  11:40  6  07:49  5  03:52  6
                                                  04:53     05:27     04:26     11:59     00:03     02:23     02:12     07:52     01:05     01:41     05:15     05:10     01:16   
  Ideal time:                                     04:39     01:56     04:36     08:58     02:37     02:20     02:10     02:28     01:50     02:52     06:25     02:39     02:28   00:45:58

R3 M10 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Ekke Nellis               00:40:38 18:03:48   03:54  1  07:28  1  10:09  1  17:13  1  28:41  1  33:24  1  35:21  1  38:23  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
   30809                           R3 M10         03:54  1  03:34  1  02:41  1  07:04  1  11:28  1  04:43  1  01:57  1  03:02  1  02:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:54     03:34     02:41     07:04     11:28     04:43     01:57     03:02     02:15   00:40:38

R3 M12 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Nellis               00:22:26 18:21:44   01:29  1  03:49  1  05:28  1  07:56  1  10:34  1  15:25  1  17:18  1  20:20  1  22:26  1 00:22:26
   30808                           R3 M12         01:29  1  02:20  1  01:39  1  02:28  1  02:38  1  04:51  1  01:53  1  03:02  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     02:20     01:39     02:28     02:38     04:51     01:53     03:02     02:06   00:22:26

NööR Course (4): 3 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Päike Lee Nellis          00:01:44 18:03:32   04:16  3  04:30  2  05:11  1  01:44  1 00:01:44
       0                           NööR           04:16  3  00:14  1  00:41  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Päike Lee Nellis          00:01:47 18:15:37   04:13  2  04:28  1  05:13  2  01:47  2 00:01:47
       0                           NööR           04:13  2  00:15  2  00:45  2  ??:??  2
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:04     00:01   
 3. Remi Loorens              00:03:59 17:55:21   03:59  1                               00:03:59
       0                           NööR           03:59  1                              
                                                 -00:17                                 

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Reio Ilau                 01:55:41 17:05:47   02:47  07:30  12:44  14:24  16:38  22:49  31:26  36:20  50:10  56:32  79:36  83:19  85:28  89:50  92:05  95:28 101:16 103:07 113:33 115:41 01:55:41 67p
   18892 Okas                      VABA           02:47  04:43  05:14  01:40  02:14  06:11  08:37  04:54  13:50  06:22  23:04  03:43  02:09  04:22  02:15  03:23  05:48  01:51  10:26  02:08
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]Finish     =67
 2. Kermo Ilau                01:52:31 17:12:02   03:19  09:51  22:41  25:02  28:24  32:19  43:42  49:24 112:31 01:52:31 31p
   18741 Okas                      VABA           03:19  06:32  12:50  02:21  03:22  03:55  11:23  05:42  63:07
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]Finish     =31
 3. Eliise Loorens            00:44:29 19:05:08   05:12  11:30  24:23  44:29 00:44:29 12p
   22899                           VABA           05:12  06:18  12:53  20:06
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]Finish     =12
#1 Course (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 18 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 42)  16.( 49)  17.( 48)  18.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:58:42 18:01:21   01:16  1  04:48  1  07:22  1  09:08  1  10:56  1  12:58  2  16:26  1  20:09  1  27:23  1  29:34  1  32:06  1  34:14  1  37:56  1  39:19  1  41:52  1  47:42  1  49:12  1  56:32  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:16  1  03:32  2  02:34  1  01:46  2  01:48  1  02:02  3  03:28  1  03:43  1  07:14  2  02:11  8  02:32  1  02:08  2  03:42  4  01:23  1  02:33  4  05:50  8  01:30  3  07:20  1  02:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renno Nellis              01:02:13 18:08:48   01:37  2  04:54  2  07:56  2  09:25  2  11:14  2  12:52  1  18:10  2  22:17  2  28:47  2  31:54  2  34:43  2  37:42  2  40:32  2  42:25  2  45:02  2  49:20  2  50:44  2  60:16  2  62:13  2 01:02:13
   30732                           R1 M21         01:37  2  03:17  1  03:02  3  01:29  1  01:49  2  01:38  1  05:18  5  04:07  4  06:30  1  03:07 12  02:49  3  02:59 11  02:50  1  01:53  6  02:37  5  04:18  3  01:24  1  09:32 10  01:57  1
                                                  00:21    -00:15     00:28    -00:17     00:01    -00:24     01:50     00:24    -00:44     00:56     00:17     00:51    -00:52     00:30     00:04    -01:32    -00:06     02:12    -00:13   
 3. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:11:30 16:58:16   02:07  7  06:20  3  09:53  4  11:42  4  13:36  3  15:31  3  22:42  4  27:46  4  37:02  3  38:51  3  43:35  3  46:04  3  49:31  3  51:19  3  53:43  3  59:45  3  61:16  3  69:09  3  71:30  3 01:11:30
   18597                           R1 N21         02:07  7  04:13  4  03:33  5  01:49  3  01:54  4  01:55  2  07:11  6  05:04  8  09:16  3  01:49  3  04:44 11  02:29  5  03:27  3  01:48  4  02:24  3  06:02 11  01:31  4  07:53  4  02:21  7
                                                  00:51     00:41     00:59     00:03     00:06    -00:07     03:43     01:21     02:02    -00:22     02:12     00:21    -00:15     00:25    -00:09     00:12     00:01     00:33     00:11   
 4. Rein Hanstein             01:11:32 16:26:47   71:32 13                                                                                                                                                                                     01:11:32
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         71:32 13                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                  70:16                                                                                                                                                                                       
 5. Mart Ulm                  01:13:20 17:51:32   02:39  8  06:22  4  09:05  3  11:37  3  14:23  4  16:46  4  20:55  3  24:45  3  41:22  5  43:43  5  46:29  5  48:50  5  52:38  4  54:15  4  56:38  4  60:09  4  61:38  4  71:19  4  73:20  4 01:13:20
   24704                           R1 M21         02:39  8  03:43  3  02:43  2  02:32  9  02:46 10  02:23  5  04:09  2  03:50  3  16:37 10  02:21  9  02:46  2  02:21  4  03:48  5  01:37  3  02:23  2  03:31  1  01:29  2  09:41 11  02:01  2
                                                  01:23     00:11     00:09     00:46     00:58     00:21     00:41     00:07     09:23     00:10     00:14     00:13     00:06     00:14    -00:10    -02:19    -00:01     02:21    -00:09   
 6. Toivo Birk                01:15:49 17:17:56   02:51 10  07:43  6  11:31  6  13:46  5  16:12  5  18:31  5  23:03  5  28:10  5  39:52  4  41:47  4  45:32  4  48:18  4  52:47  5  55:35  5  58:51  5  63:42  5  65:40  5  73:15  5  75:49  5 01:15:49
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         02:51 10  04:52  6  03:48  7  02:15  8  02:26  8  02:19  4  04:32  3  05:07  9  11:42  5  01:55  6  03:45 10  02:46 10  04:29  9  02:48 12  03:16 11  04:51  5  01:58 11  07:35  2  02:34 11
                                                  01:35     01:20     01:14     00:29     00:38     00:17     01:04     01:24     04:28    -00:16     01:13     00:38     00:47     01:25     00:43    -00:59     00:28     00:15     00:24   
 7. Grete Kindel              01:22:39 18:05:27   01:55  6  06:45  5  11:25  5  14:16  6  17:05  6  20:52  7  29:20  8  34:03  8  47:24  7  50:07  7  53:34  7  56:06  7  60:24  6  62:27  6  65:24  6  70:15  6  71:57  6  80:28  6  82:39  6 01:22:39
   15057                           R1 N21         01:55  6  04:50  5  04:40  8  02:51 10  02:49 11  03:47 11  08:28  8  04:43  6  13:21  7  02:43 11  03:27  8  02:32  7  04:18  7  02:03  8  02:57  8  04:51  5  01:42  8  08:31  6  02:11  4
                                                  00:39     01:18     02:06     01:05     01:01     01:45     05:00     01:00     06:07     00:32     00:55     00:24     00:36     00:40     00:24    -00:59     00:12     01:11     00:01   
 8. Ivo Muru                  01:24:22 18:07:38   01:46  4  10:58 10  14:20  9  17:48 10  19:41 10  22:08  9  26:41  6  30:28  6  45:12  6  47:46  6  51:05  6  53:05  6  63:05  8  64:37  7  66:51  7  72:47  7  74:21  7  82:08  7  84:22  7 01:24:22
   20612                           R1 M21         01:46  4  09:12 11  03:22  4  03:28 11  01:53  3  02:27  6  04:33  4  03:47  2  14:44  8  02:34 10  03:19  6  02:00  1  10:00 12  01:32  2  02:14  1  05:56  9  01:34  6  07:47  3  02:14  5
                                                  00:30     05:40     00:48     01:42     00:05     00:25     01:05     00:04     07:30     00:23     00:47    -00:08     06:18     00:09    -00:19     00:06     00:04     00:27     00:04   
 9. Kaja Loorens              01:25:58 18:01:16   03:08 11  08:12  7  11:50  7  16:00  7  18:06  7  20:46  6  28:24  7  33:38  7  52:45  9  54:51  9  57:54  9  60:08  9  63:32  9  65:20  8  68:05  8  74:04  9  75:37  8  83:41  8  85:58  8 01:25:58
       0 Okas                      R1 N21         03:08 11  05:04  7  03:38  6  04:10 12  02:06  5  02:40  7  07:38  7  05:14 10  19:07 11  02:06  7  03:03  5  02:14  3  03:24  2  01:48  4  02:45  6  05:59 10  01:33  5  08:04  5  02:17  6
                                                  01:52     01:32     01:04     02:24     00:18     00:38     04:10     01:31     11:53    -00:05     00:31     00:06    -00:18     00:25     00:12     00:09     00:03     00:44     00:07   
10. Ivi Õunapuu               01:27:17 17:08:23   02:42  9  09:08  8  14:10  8  16:19  8  18:39  8  21:28  8  34:24  9  39:45  9  51:20  8  53:14  8  56:35  8  59:05  8  63:04  7  65:38  9  68:55  9  73:53  8  75:44  9  84:44  9  87:17  9 01:27:17
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:42  9  06:26  9  05:02 11  02:09  6  02:20  7  02:49  8  12:56 11  05:21 11  11:35  4  01:54  5  03:21  7  02:30  6  03:59  6  02:34 10  03:17 12  04:58  7  01:51 10  09:00  8  02:33 10
                                                  01:26     02:54     02:28     00:23     00:32     00:47     09:28     01:38     04:21    -00:17     00:49     00:22     00:17     01:11     00:44    -00:52     00:21     01:40     00:23   
11. Getter Säär               01:44:54 17:22:41   01:49  5  09:30  9  14:39 10  16:53  9  19:12  9  22:53 10  41:12 11  46:55 11  62:50 10  64:21 10  67:49 11  70:33 10  75:21 10  77:48 10  80:40 10  87:01 10  88:48 10 102:16 10 104:54 10 01:44:54
   24856                           R1 N21         01:49  5  07:41 10  05:09 12  02:14  7  02:19  6  03:41 10  18:19 12  05:43 12  15:55  9  01:31  2  03:28  9  02:44  9  04:48 11  02:27  9  02:52  7  06:21 12  01:47  9  13:28 12  02:38 12
                                                  00:33     04:09     02:35     00:28     00:31     01:39     14:51     02:00     08:41    -00:40     00:56     00:36     01:06     01:04     00:19     00:31     00:17     06:08     00:28   
12. Virge Tiik                01:48:02 16:56:54   01:39  3  15:29 12  20:16 12  22:10 12  31:58 12  35:47 12  45:30 12  49:54 12  63:07 11  64:36 11  67:35 10  80:28 11  85:00 11  87:00 11  90:06 11  94:16 11  96:30 11 105:39 11 108:02 11 01:48:02
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R1 N21         01:39  3  13:50 12  04:47 10  01:54  4  09:48 12  03:49 12  09:43  9  04:24  5  13:13  6  01:29  1  02:59  4  12:53 12  04:32 10  02:00  7  03:06  9  04:10  2  02:14 12  09:09  9  02:23  8
                                                  00:23     10:18     02:13     00:08     08:00     01:47     06:15     00:41     05:59    -00:42     00:27     10:45     00:50     00:37     00:33    -01:40     00:44     01:49     00:13   
13. Eleri Tänav               01:54:49 17:15:37   05:55 12  11:56 11  16:40 11  18:45 11  21:16 11  24:47 11  35:00 10  40:00 10  73:29 12  75:22 12  84:21 12  86:53 12  91:17 12  93:52 12  97:00 12 101:44 12 103:23 12 112:21 12 114:49 12 01:54:49
   14158                           R1 N21         05:55 12  06:01  8  04:44  9  02:05  5  02:31  9  03:31  9  10:13 10  05:00  7  33:29 12  01:53  4  08:59 12  02:32  7  04:24  8  02:35 11  03:08 10  04:44  4  01:39  7  08:58  7  02:28  9
                                                  04:39     02:29     02:10     00:19     00:43     01:29     06:45     01:17     26:15    -00:18     06:27     00:24     00:42     01:12     00:35    -01:06     00:09     01:38     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     01:16     03:17     02:34     01:29     01:48     01:38     03:28     03:43     06:30     01:29     02:32     02:00     02:50     01:23     02:14     03:31     01:24     07:20     01:57   00:52:23

#2 Course (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:48:01 16:30:33   05:07  4  07:03  1  11:56  1  20:54  1  23:31  1  26:08  1  28:22  1  30:50  1  32:40  1  36:21  1  42:46  1  45:25  1  48:01  1 00:48:01
    1881                           R2 N40         05:07  4  01:56  1  04:53  3  08:58  2  02:37  5  02:37  3  02:14  6  02:28  1  01:50  5  03:41  6  06:25  7  02:39  3  02:36  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egert Vaino               00:52:25 17:12:12   06:45 13  09:31  7  15:35  7  28:25  7  30:17  7  32:43  5  34:29  5  36:58  4  38:35  4  42:48  4  47:34  3  50:12  2  52:25  2 00:52:25
   31567                           R2 M21         06:45 13  02:46  4  06:04  4  12:50  8  01:52  1  02:26  2  01:46  1  02:29  2  01:37  3  04:13  8  04:46  1  02:38  2  02:13  3
                                                  01:38     00:50     01:11     03:52    -00:45    -00:11    -00:28     00:01    -00:13     00:32    -01:39    -00:01    -00:23   
 3. Agu Simulask              00:52:57 17:43:15   04:13  2  12:01 11  16:46  8  24:43  3  28:18  4  31:07  4  33:14  4  36:14  3  37:55  3  41:32  3  46:56  2  50:50  3  52:57  3 00:52:57
   28610                           R2 M40         04:13  2  07:48 16  04:45  2  07:57  1  03:35 15  02:49  7  02:07  3  03:00  3  01:41  4  03:37  5  05:24  2  03:54  8  02:07  2
                                                 -00:54     05:52    -00:08    -01:01     00:58     00:12    -00:07     00:32    -00:09    -00:04    -01:01     01:15    -00:29   
 4. Marika Meister            00:55:19 17:17:03   04:39  3  07:30  3  12:06  2  25:27  4  28:08  3  30:28  3  32:38  3  35:44  2  37:47  2  40:39  2  49:15  5  52:51  5  55:19  4 00:55:19
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         04:39  3  02:51  5  04:36  1  13:21  9  02:41  7  02:20  1  02:10  4  03:06  4  02:03  8  02:52  1  08:36 10  03:36  6  02:28  5
                                                 -00:28     00:55    -00:17     04:23     00:04    -00:17    -00:04     00:38     00:13    -00:49     02:11     00:57    -00:08   
 5. Mati Kallemets            00:55:50 18:09:51   05:30  7  07:51  4  14:40  4  23:39  2  26:23  2  29:11  2  31:11  2  38:33  5  40:45  5  43:41  5  49:13  4  52:16  4  55:50  5 00:55:50
     972 Okas                      R2 M40         05:30  7  02:21  2  06:49  5  08:59  3  02:44  9  02:48  6  02:00  2  07:22 15  02:12 12  02:56  2  05:32  3  03:03  4  03:34 12
                                                  00:23     00:25     01:56     00:01     00:07     00:11    -00:14     04:54     00:22    -00:45    -00:53     00:24     00:58   
 6. Kadri Raadla              00:57:48 16:32:10   05:14  5  08:33  6  15:31  6  26:57  5  29:48  5  33:04  7  35:15  6  41:05  7  42:25  7  45:48  6  51:58  7  55:59  7  57:48  6 00:57:48
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         05:14  5  03:19  7  06:58  6  11:26  6  02:51 10  03:16  9  02:11  5  05:50 14  01:20  1  03:23  3  06:10  5  04:01  9  01:49  1
                                                  00:07     01:23     02:05     02:28     00:14     00:39    -00:03     03:22    -00:30    -00:18    -00:15     01:22    -00:47   
 7. Peeter Viik               00:58:26 16:32:41   05:42 10  08:05  5  15:11  5  27:15  6  30:15  6  33:01  6  35:26  7  39:25  6  41:40  6  45:50  7  51:53  6  55:33  6  58:26  7 00:58:26
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         05:42 10  02:23  3  07:06  8  12:04  7  03:00 11  02:46  5  02:25 11  03:59  9  02:15 13  04:10  7  06:03  4  03:40  7  02:53  8
                                                  00:35     00:27     02:13     03:06     00:23     00:09     00:11     01:31     00:25     00:29    -00:22     01:01     00:17   
 8. Karen Loorens             01:08:20 17:57:23   04:05  1  07:03  1  14:08  3  39:13 11  41:33 11  44:16 11  47:34 11  51:11 10  52:46 10  57:09 10  63:31  9  66:06  8  68:20  8 01:08:20
   20080 Okas                      R2 N14         04:05  1  02:58  6  07:05  7  25:05 16  02:20  4  02:43  4  03:18 14  03:37  6  01:35  2  04:23  9  06:22  6  02:35  1  02:14  4
                                                 -01:02     01:02     02:12     16:07    -00:17     00:06     01:04     01:09    -00:15     00:42    -00:03    -00:04    -00:22   
 9. Reet Rohi                 01:08:59 16:27:29   05:25  6  10:04  9  19:38 10  30:57  8  34:00  8  37:48  8  40:18  9  45:56  9  48:30  9  53:50  8  62:38  8  66:11  9  68:59  9 01:08:59
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         05:25  6  04:39 10  09:34 14  11:19  5  03:03 12  03:48 11  02:30 12  05:38 13  02:34 16  05:20 13  08:48 13  03:33  5  02:48  7
                                                  00:18     02:43     04:41     02:21     00:26     01:11     00:16     03:10     00:44     01:39     02:23     00:54     00:12   
10. Marika Sasse              01:15:45 16:59:11   07:28 14  11:20 10  19:34  9  33:44 10  37:45 10  42:43 10  46:18 10  51:16 11  54:34 11  59:10 11  67:19 10  71:34 10  75:45 10 01:15:45
   28766                           R2 N40         07:28 14  03:52  8  08:14  9  14:10 10  04:01 16  04:58 15  03:35 17  04:58 12  03:18 18  04:36 10  08:09  9  04:15 10  04:11 16
                                                  02:21     01:56     03:21     05:12     01:24     02:21     01:21     02:30     01:28     00:55     01:44     01:36     01:35   
11. Kairit Ulm                01:17:36 17:51:34   07:54 15  12:45 13  22:43 13  43:40 13  48:02 13  51:03 13  53:44 13  57:48 13  59:40 13  63:12 12  69:38 12  74:35 11  77:36 11 01:17:36
       0                           R2 N21         07:54 15  04:51 11  09:58 15  20:57 12  04:22 17  03:01  8  02:41 13  04:04 11  01:52  6  03:32  4  06:26  8  04:57 11  03:01  9
                                                  02:47     02:55     05:05     11:59     01:45     00:24     00:27     01:36     00:02    -00:09     00:01     02:18     00:25   
12. Piia Jaaksoo              01:19:10 17:42:53   06:11 12  12:35 12  21:42 12  31:39  9  34:21  9  37:59  9  40:14  8  43:45  8  45:43  8  54:33  9  68:07 11  76:05 12  79:10 12 01:19:10
   28611                           R2 N40         06:11 12  06:24 14  09:07 12  09:57  4  02:42  8  03:38 10  02:15  7  03:31  5  01:58  7  08:50 15  13:34 18  07:58 14  03:05 10
                                                  01:04     04:28     04:14     00:59     00:05     01:01     00:01     01:03     00:08     05:09     07:09     05:19     00:29   
13. Erika Laherand            01:30:04 17:32:01   05:57 11  10:01  8  20:03 11  39:58 12  44:33 12  48:29 12  50:45 12  54:47 12  56:55 12  69:21 13  79:02 13  86:59 13  90:04 13 01:30:04
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         05:57 11  04:04  9  10:02 16  19:55 11  04:35 18  03:56 12  02:16  9  04:02 10  02:08 11  12:26 16  09:41 14  07:57 13  03:05 10
                                                  00:50     02:08     05:09     10:57     01:58     01:19     00:02     01:34     00:18     08:45     03:16     05:18     00:29   
14. Siret Vaistla             01:41:43 17:03:50   10:00 18  17:23 16  26:42 14  47:39 14  50:19 14  55:19 14  59:45 14  70:05 14  73:00 14  78:22 14  90:02 16  97:51 14 101:43 14 01:41:43
   29615                           R2 N40         10:00 18  07:23 15  09:19 13  20:57 12  02:40  6  05:00 16  04:26 18  10:20 16  02:55 17  05:22 14  11:40 17  07:49 12  03:52 15
                                                  04:53     05:27     04:26     11:59     00:03     02:23     02:12     07:52     01:05     01:41     05:15     05:10     01:16   
15. Marietta Muld             01:44:10 17:03:06   08:26 17  13:53 14  27:45 16  49:08 16  52:12 16  57:44 16  61:11 16  72:16 15  74:39 15  79:48 16  88:30 15 100:32 16 104:10 15 01:44:10
   19774                           R2 N12         08:26 17  05:27 12  13:52 18  21:23 14  03:04 13  05:32 17  03:27 15  11:05 17  02:23 14  05:09 12  08:42 11  12:02 18  03:38 13
                                                  03:19     03:31     08:59     12:25     00:27     02:55     01:13     08:37     00:33     01:28     02:17     09:23     01:02   
16. Egne Lappmaa              01:44:11 17:03:08   08:25 16  13:54 15  27:41 15  49:07 15  52:11 15  57:43 15  61:10 15  72:16 15  74:39 15  79:44 15  88:29 14 100:29 15 104:11 16 01:44:11
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         08:25 16  05:29 13  13:47 17  21:26 15  03:04 13  05:32 17  03:27 15  11:06 18  02:23 14  05:05 11  08:45 12  12:00 17  03:42 14
                                                  03:18     03:33     08:54     12:28     00:27     02:55     01:13     08:38     00:33     01:24     02:20     09:21     01:06   
17. Signe Tsarents            01:53:52 17:14:18   05:34  8  24:37 17  33:25 17  60:24 17  62:21 18  66:46 17  69:08 18  72:51 17  74:58 18  89:09 17  99:11 17 109:04 17 113:52 17 01:53:52
   31309 Okas                      R2 N21         05:34  8  19:03 17  08:48 11  26:59 18  01:57  3  04:25 13  02:22 10  03:43  7  02:07 10  14:11 17  10:02 15  09:53 16  04:48 17
                                                  00:27     17:07     03:55     18:01    -00:40     01:48     00:08     01:15     00:17     10:30     03:37     07:14     02:12   
18. Kristin Tsarents          01:54:17 17:14:19   05:34  8  24:40 18  33:27 18  60:24 17  62:19 17  66:47 18  69:02 17  72:51 17  74:55 17  89:15 18  99:18 18 109:04 17 114:17 18 01:54:17
       0                           R2 N12         05:34  8  19:06 18  08:47 10  26:57 17  01:55  2  04:28 14  02:15  7  03:49  8  02:04  9  14:20 18  10:03 16  09:46 15  05:13 18
                                                  00:27     17:10     03:54     17:59    -00:42     01:51     00:01     01:21     00:14     10:39     03:38     07:07     02:37   
  Ideal time:                                     04:05     01:56     04:36     07:57     01:52     02:20     01:46     02:28     01:20     02:52     04:46     02:35     01:49   00:40:22

#3 Course (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Nellis               00:22:26 18:21:44   01:29  1  03:49  1  05:28  1  07:56  1  10:34  1  15:25  1  17:18  1  20:20  1  22:26  1 00:22:26
   30808                           R3 M12         01:29  1  02:20  1  01:39  1  02:28  1  02:38  1  04:51  2  01:53  1  03:02  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ekke Nellis               00:40:38 18:03:48   03:54  2  07:28  2  10:09  2  17:13  2  28:41  2  33:24  2  35:21  2  38:23  2  40:38  2 00:40:38
   30809                           R3 M10         03:54  2  03:34  2  02:41  2  07:04  2  11:28  2  04:43  1  01:57  2  03:02  1  02:15  2
                                                  02:25     01:14     01:02     04:36     08:50    -00:08     00:04     00:00     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     02:20     01:39     02:28     02:38     04:43     01:53     03:02     02:06   00:22:18

#4 Course (NööR): 3 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Päike Lee Nellis          00:01:44 18:03:32   04:16  3  04:30  2  05:11  1  01:44  1 00:01:44
       0                           NööR           04:16  3  00:14  1  00:41  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Päike Lee Nellis          00:01:47 18:15:37   04:13  2  04:28  1  05:13  2  01:47  2 00:01:47
       0                           NööR           04:13  2  00:15  2  00:45  2  ??:??  2
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:04     00:01   
 3. Remi Loorens              00:03:59 17:55:21   03:59  1                               00:03:59
       0                           NööR           03:59  1                              
                                                 -00:17                                 


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 02.05.2019 16:31:47 OK Okas