Valgevälja päevak 15. mai 2019

15.05.2019
Organiser : OK OKAS
Cours Master : Toivo Birk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M14 Course (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 33)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kristofer Kattel          01:57:51 17:36:56   03:12  1  07:11  1  13:10  1  18:01  1  24:39  1  29:40  1  35:21  1  40:46  1  51:38  1  71:31  1  78:19  1  90:28  1  96:07  1  97:55  1 105:08  1 113:02  1 115:28  1 117:51  1 01:57:51
   25781 Okas                      R1 M14         03:12  1  03:59  1  05:59  1  04:51  1  06:38  1  05:01  1  05:41  1  05:25  1  10:52  1  19:53  1  06:48  1  12:09  1  05:39  1  01:48  1  07:13  1  07:54  1  02:26  1  02:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     03:59     05:59     04:51     06:38     05:01     05:41     05:25     10:52     19:53     06:48     12:09     05:39     01:48     07:13     07:54     02:26     02:23   01:57:51

R1 M16 Course (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 33)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Sören Pent                01:57:39 17:36:55   03:10  1  07:14  1  13:18  1  18:06  1  24:44  1  29:45  1  35:24  1  40:53  1  51:41  1  71:01  1  78:21  1  90:24  1  96:04  1  97:30  1 104:51  1 112:56  1 115:02  1 117:39  1 01:57:39
   25782 Okas                      R1 M16         03:10  1  04:04  1  06:04  1  04:48  1  06:38  1  05:01  1  05:39  1  05:29  1  10:48  1  19:20  1  07:20  1  12:03  1  05:40  1  01:26  1  07:21  1  08:05  1  02:06  1  02:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:10     04:04     06:04     04:48     06:38     05:01     05:39     05:29     10:48     19:20     07:20     12:03     05:40     01:26     07:21     08:05     02:06     02:37   01:57:39

R1 M18 Course (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 33)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            01:19:21 17:41:25   03:18  1  05:49  1  11:00  1  16:50  1  24:56  1  27:47  1  30:41  1  35:08  1  39:08  1  48:32  1  54:21  1  61:16  1  64:22  1  65:40  1  69:45  1  75:18  1  77:06  1  79:21  1 01:19:21
   23116 LÜG                       R1 M18         03:18  1  02:31  1  05:11  2  05:50  1  08:06  2  02:51  2  02:54  1  04:27  1  04:00  1  09:24  2  05:49  2  06:55  1  03:06  1  01:18  1  04:05  2  05:33  2  01:48  2  02:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reio Ilau                 01:30:14 18:04:46   03:54  2  09:32  2  13:20  2  19:18  2  26:07  2  28:40  2  32:06  2  43:52  2  51:10  2  60:03  2  64:09  2  74:14  2  77:49  2  79:13  2  82:41  2  86:28  2  88:11  2  90:14  2 01:30:14
   18892 Okas                      R1 M18         03:54  2  05:38  2  03:48  1  05:58  2  06:49  1  02:33  1  03:26  2  11:46  2  07:18  2  08:53  1  04:06  1  10:05  2  03:35  2  01:24  2  03:28  1  03:47  1  01:43  1  02:03  1
                                                  00:36     03:07    -01:23     00:08    -01:17    -00:18     00:32     07:19     03:18    -00:31    -01:43     03:10     00:29     00:06    -00:37    -01:46    -00:05    -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     03:18     02:31     03:48     05:50     06:49     02:33     02:54     04:27     04:00     08:53     04:06     06:55     03:06     01:18     03:28     03:47     01:43     02:03   01:11:29

R1 M21 Course (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 33)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Renno Nellis              00:54:10 17:21:10   02:08  1  03:59  1  06:58  1  11:10  2  14:41  2  16:13  2  18:00  2  21:47  2  24:40  2  31:12  2  34:07  2  39:49  1  44:13  1  45:13  1  48:05  1  50:16  1  51:56  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
   30732                           R1 M21         02:08  1  01:51  1  02:59  2  04:12  3  03:31  1  01:32  1  01:47  1  03:47  2  02:53  1  06:32  1  02:55  2  05:42  1  04:24  4  01:00  1  02:52  1  02:11  1  01:40  3  02:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             00:58:20 17:28:53   02:15  2  04:10  2  06:58  1  09:31  1  13:04  1  15:12  1  17:00  1  20:30  1  23:43  1  30:28  1  32:51  1  42:28  2  45:15  2  46:16  2  49:29  2  54:42  2  56:13  2  58:20  2 00:58:20
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:15  2  01:55  2  02:48  1  02:33  1  03:33  2  02:08  2  01:48  2  03:30  1  03:13  2  06:45  2  02:23  1  09:37  4  02:47  1  01:01  2  03:13  2  05:13  4  01:31  1  02:07  1
                                                  00:07     00:04    -00:11    -01:39     00:02     00:36     00:01    -00:17     00:20     00:13    -00:32     03:55    -01:37     00:01     00:21     03:02    -00:09    -00:07   
 3. Ivo Muru                  01:11:46 18:03:21   02:53  3  06:57  4  12:24  3  16:31  3  21:07  3  24:12  3  26:47  3  32:06  3  36:08  3  44:39  3  47:53  3  56:30  3  59:18  3  60:32  3  64:00  3  67:11  3  69:04  3  71:46  3 01:11:46
   20612                           R1 M21         02:53  3  04:04  4  05:27  3  04:07  2  04:36  4  03:05  3  02:35  3  05:19  4  04:02  3  08:31  4  03:14  3  08:37  3  02:48  2  01:14  4  03:28  3  03:11  2  01:53  4  02:42  4
                                                  00:45     02:13     02:28    -00:05     01:05     01:33     00:48     01:32     01:09     01:59     00:19     02:55    -01:36     00:14     00:36     01:00     00:13     00:28   
 4. Mart Ulm                  01:25:48 18:09:20   03:56  4  06:09  3  12:56  4  24:23  4  28:03  4  31:40  4  34:36  4  38:54  4  46:22  4  53:22  4  62:11  4  69:34  4  72:48  4  73:57  4  78:11  4  82:02  4  83:41  4  85:48  4 01:25:48
   24704                           R1 M21         03:56  4  02:13  3  06:47  4  11:27  4  03:40  3  03:37  4  02:56  4  04:18  3  07:28  4  07:00  3  08:49  4  07:23  2  03:14  3  01:09  3  04:14  4  03:51  3  01:39  2  02:07  1
                                                  01:48     00:22     03:48     07:15     00:09     02:05     01:09     00:31     04:35     00:28     05:54     01:41    -01:10     00:09     01:22     01:40    -00:01    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     01:51     02:48     02:33     03:31     01:32     01:47     03:30     02:53     06:32     02:23     05:42     02:47     01:00     02:52     02:11     01:31     02:07   00:49:38

R1 M40 Course (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 33)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:10:30 16:31:41   02:57  1  05:32  1  10:12  1  14:00  1  18:18  1  20:45  1  23:07  1  28:39  1  32:42  1  41:32  1  44:20  1  52:49  1  56:48  1  58:07  1  61:42  1  65:50  1  67:50  1  70:30  1 01:10:30
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:57  1  02:35  1  04:40  2  03:48  1  04:18  2  02:27  1  02:22  2  05:32  1  04:03  2  08:50  2  02:48  2  08:29  2  03:59  1  01:19  2  03:35  2  04:08  2  02:00  2  02:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Leht                01:11:06 17:35:05   05:01  2  10:19  2  14:54  2  19:41  2  23:28  2  26:30  2  28:49  2  34:46  2  38:42  2  46:54  2  49:02  2  54:28  2  60:12  2  61:29  2  64:23  2  67:18  2  68:54  2  71:06  2 01:11:06
    5485 Okas                      R1 M40         05:01  2  05:18  2  04:35  1  04:47  2  03:47  1  03:02  2  02:19  1  05:57  2  03:56  1  08:12  1  02:08  1  05:26  1  05:44  2  01:17  1  02:54  1  02:55  1  01:36  1  02:12  1
                                                  02:04     02:43    -00:05     00:59    -00:31     00:35    -00:03     00:25    -00:07    -00:38    -00:40    -03:03     01:45    -00:02    -00:41    -01:13    -00:24    -00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     02:57     02:35     04:35     03:48     03:47     02:27     02:19     05:32     03:56     08:12     02:08     05:26     03:59     01:17     02:54     02:55     01:36     02:12   01:02:35

R1 N21 Course (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 33)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:00:58 17:15:07   02:23  1  04:43  1  08:06  1  11:42  1  15:29  1  17:47  1  19:48  1  24:29  1  28:01  1  35:14  1  38:01  1  47:02  1  50:18  1  51:20  1  54:12  1  57:06  1  58:43  1  60:58  1 01:00:58
   18597                           R1 N21         02:23  1  02:20  1  03:23  1  03:36  1  03:47  1  02:18  1  02:01  1  04:41  1  03:32  1  07:13  1  02:47  1  09:01  1  03:16  1  01:02  1  02:52  1  02:54  1  01:37  1  02:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virge Tiik                01:30:41 17:20:49   02:46  2  06:31  2  10:31  2  20:37  2  25:43  2  29:19  2  32:33  2  40:51  2  47:24  2  55:40  2  58:44  2  69:10  2  73:05  2  74:28  2  79:09  2  86:08  2  88:10  2  90:41  2 01:30:41
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R1 N21         02:46  2  03:45  3  04:00  2  10:06  3  05:06  2  03:36  3  03:14  3  08:18  3  06:33  3  08:16  2  03:04  2  10:26  3  03:55  2  01:23  2  04:41  3  06:59  2  02:02  2  02:31  2
                                                  00:23     01:25     00:37     06:30     01:19     01:18     01:13     03:37     03:01     01:03     00:17     01:25     00:39     00:21     01:49     04:05     00:25     00:16   
 3. Grete Kindel              01:46:14 17:42:42   03:23  3  06:59  3  16:28  3  21:40  3  42:16  3  45:06  3  48:19  3  54:14  3  58:19  3  68:06  3  72:03  3  82:01  3  86:22  3  88:20  3  92:33  3 101:16  3 103:21  3 106:14  3 01:46:14
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         03:23  3  03:36  2  09:29  3  05:12  2  20:36  3  02:50  2  03:13  2  05:55  2  04:05  2  09:47  3  03:57  3  09:58  2  04:21  3  01:58  3  04:13  2  08:43  3  02:05  3  02:53  3
                                                  01:00     01:16     06:06     01:36     16:49     00:32     01:12     01:14     00:33     02:34     01:10     00:57     01:05     00:56     01:21     05:49     00:28     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     02:23     02:20     03:23     03:36     03:47     02:18     02:01     04:41     03:32     07:13     02:47     09:01     03:16     01:02     02:52     02:54     01:37     02:15   01:00:58

R1 N40 Course (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 33)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:26:50 17:12:51   03:25  1  06:07  1  10:30  1  15:09  1  20:25  1  23:10  1  26:12  1  31:19  1  36:22  1  46:45  1  53:25  1  65:55  1  70:23  1  72:07  1  75:57  1  81:38  1  83:48  1  86:50  1 01:26:50
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         03:25  1  02:42  1  04:23  1  04:39  1  05:16  1  02:45  1  03:02  1  05:07  1  05:03  1  10:23  1  06:40  1  12:30  1  04:28  1  01:44  1  03:50  1  05:41  1  02:10  1  03:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:25     02:42     04:23     04:39     05:16     02:45     03:02     05:07     05:03     10:23     06:40     12:30     04:28     01:44     03:50     05:41     02:10     03:02   01:26:50

R2 M21 Course (2): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Egert Vaino               01:00:37 17:08:20   05:24  2  08:58  2  11:41  1  14:35  1  16:11  1  22:24  1  24:36  1  28:26  1  32:05  1  38:15  1  44:28  1  48:35  1  55:07  1  58:02  1  60:37  1 01:00:37
   31567                           R2 M21         05:24  2  03:34  1  02:43  1  02:54  1  01:36  1  06:13  1  02:12  1  03:50  1  03:39  1  06:10  1  06:13  2  04:07  1  06:32  2  02:55  2  02:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Luik                01:24:25 17:56:20   05:03  1  08:50  1  12:49  2  20:54  2  23:21  2  31:42  2  35:35  2  42:06  2  52:35  2  62:13  2  67:37  2  72:48  2  78:38  2  81:18  2  84:25  2 01:24:25
   17339                           R2 M21         05:03  1  03:47  2  03:59  2  08:05  2  02:27  2  08:21  2  03:53  2  06:31  2  10:29  2  09:38  2  05:24  1  05:11  2  05:50  1  02:40  1  03:07  2
                                                 -00:21     00:13     01:16     05:11     00:51     02:08     01:41     02:41     06:50     03:28    -00:49     01:04    -00:42    -00:15     00:32   
  Ideal time:                                     05:03     03:34     02:43     02:54     01:36     06:13     02:12     03:50     03:39     06:10     05:24     04:07     05:50     02:40     02:35   00:58:30

R2 M40 Course (2): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Mati Kallemets            00:57:02 18:12:20   03:26  1  05:31  1  07:58  1  10:31  1  12:05  1  17:31  2  21:35  2  26:13  2  31:09  1  37:23  1  40:42  1  45:51  1  50:56  1  54:05  1  57:02  1 00:57:02
     972 Okas                      R2 M40         03:26  1  02:05  1  02:27  3  02:33  1  01:34  1  05:26  2  04:04  3  04:38  2  04:56  2  06:14  1  03:19  1  05:09  2  05:05  3  03:09  1  02:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agu Simulask              00:59:22 17:06:10   03:35  2  05:53  2  08:00  2  10:42  2  12:20  2  16:57  1  20:46  1  24:40  1  35:27  2  42:39  2  46:22  2  50:10  2  53:35  2  56:55  2  59:22  2 00:59:22
   28610                           R2 M40         03:35  2  02:18  2  02:07  1  02:42  2  01:38  2  04:37  1  03:49  1  03:54  1  10:47  3  07:12  2  03:43  2  03:48  1  03:25  1  03:20  2  02:27  1
                                                  00:09     00:13    -00:20     00:09     00:04    -00:49    -00:15    -00:44     05:51     00:58     00:24    -01:21    -01:40     00:11    -00:30   
 3. Peeter Viik               01:06:47 17:00:10   04:00  3  06:37  3  08:52  3  12:07  3  14:07  3  21:57  3  25:51  3  31:10  3  35:56  3  44:59  3  48:43  3  54:36  3  59:32  3  62:53  3  66:47  3 01:06:47
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         04:00  3  02:37  3  02:15  2  03:15  3  02:00  3  07:50  3  03:54  2  05:19  3  04:46  1  09:03  3  03:44  3  05:53  3  04:56  2  03:21  3  03:54  3
                                                  00:34     00:32    -00:12     00:42     00:26     02:24    -00:10     00:41    -00:10     02:49     00:25     00:44    -00:09     00:12     00:57   
  Ideal time:                                     03:26     02:05     02:07     02:33     01:34     04:37     03:49     03:54     04:46     06:14     03:19     03:48     03:25     03:09     02:27   00:51:13

R2 N14 Course (2): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:46:44 17:26:30   02:34  1  04:48  1  06:43  1  10:46  1  12:09  1  16:28  1  19:35  1  23:32  1  27:18  1  32:14  1  35:22  1  38:59  1  42:11  1  44:23  1  46:44  1 00:46:44
   20080 Okas                      R2 N14         02:34  1  02:14  1  01:55  1  04:03  1  01:23  1  04:19  1  03:07  1  03:57  1  03:46  1  04:56  1  03:08  1  03:37  1  03:12  1  02:12  1  02:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen  Soo                02:01:51 17:40:31   04:24  2  09:58  2  14:09  2  21:49  3  25:29  3  36:59  2  41:48  2  50:34  2  59:22  2  83:46  2 101:36  2 108:35  2 114:18  2 118:21  2 121:51  2 02:01:51
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R2 N14         04:24  2  05:34  2  04:11  3  07:40  3  03:40  3  11:30  2  04:49  3  08:46  2  08:48  3  24:24  2  17:50  3  06:59  3  05:43  2  04:03  3  03:30  2
                                                  01:50     03:20     02:16     03:37     02:17     07:11     01:42     04:49     05:02     19:28     14:42     03:22     02:31     01:51     01:09   
 3. Kristiina Kimsto          02:01:52 17:40:35   04:25  3  10:14  3  14:16  3  21:41  2  25:16  2  37:35  3  41:56  3  50:45  3  59:30  3  83:57  3 101:42  3 108:36  3 114:26  3 118:22  3 121:52  3 02:01:52
   25783 Okas                      R2 N14         04:25  3  05:49  3  04:02  2  07:25  2  03:35  2  12:19  3  04:21  2  08:49  3  08:45  2  24:27  3  17:45  2  06:54  2  05:50  3  03:56  2  03:30  2
                                                  01:51     03:35     02:07     03:22     02:12     08:00     01:14     04:52     04:59     19:31     14:37     03:17     02:38     01:44     01:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:14     01:55     04:03     01:23     04:19     03:07     03:57     03:46     04:56     03:08     03:37     03:12     02:12     02:21   00:46:44

R2 N16 Course (2): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        02:01:46 17:40:37   04:16  1  09:43  1  14:07  1  21:40  1  25:21  1  36:51  1  41:47  1  50:31  1  59:12  1  83:48  1 101:36  1 108:28  1 114:10  1 118:13  1 121:46  1 02:01:46
   23056 Okas                      R2 N16         04:16  1  05:27  1  04:24  1  07:33  1  03:41  1  11:30  1  04:56  1  08:44  1  08:41  1  24:36  1  17:48  1  06:52  1  05:42  1  04:03  1  03:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:16     05:27     04:24     07:33     03:41     11:30     04:56     08:44     08:41     24:36     17:48     06:52     05:42     04:03     03:33   02:01:46

R2 N21 Course (2): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kaja Loorens              00:55:52 17:09:47   02:34  1  09:01  2  10:18  1  12:54  1  14:27  1  20:19  1  23:07  1  27:08  1  32:06  1  36:44  1  42:46  1  46:28  1  51:07  1  53:09  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         02:34  1  06:27  2  01:17  2  02:36  2  01:33  2  05:52  1  02:48  1  04:01  1  04:58  3  04:38  1  06:02  4  03:42  1  04:39  2  02:02  1  02:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Raadla              01:07:35 16:57:53   04:21  3  06:40  1  11:17  3  14:30  3  16:29  3  23:58  2  28:15  2  33:31  2  38:12  2  47:20  2  51:02  2  56:13  2  61:38  2  65:14  2  67:35  2 01:07:35
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         04:21  3  02:19  1  04:37  5  03:13  3  01:59  3  07:29  3  04:17  4  05:16  3  04:41  2  09:08  5  03:42  1  05:11  2  05:25  3  03:36  4  02:21  1
                                                  01:47    -04:08     03:20     00:37     00:26     01:37     01:29     01:15    -00:17     04:30    -02:20     01:29     00:46     01:34    -00:22   
 3. Maarja Müür               01:15:01 17:39:25   03:01  2  10:15  3  11:10  2  13:41  2  14:46  2  30:53  3  34:48  3  38:57  3  43:03  3  50:34  3  54:37  3  65:23  3  69:39  3  72:09  3  75:01  3 01:15:01
   24482 SOK                       R2 N21         03:01  2  07:14  4  00:55  1  02:31  1  01:05  1  16:07  5  03:55  2  04:09  2  04:06  1  07:31  3  04:03  2  10:46  5  04:16  1  02:30  2  02:52  3
                                                  00:27     00:47    -00:22    -00:05    -00:28     10:15     01:07     00:08    -00:52     02:53    -01:59     07:04    -00:23     00:28     00:09   
 4. Gerda Algre               01:30:43 17:27:47   06:04  5  12:53  4  16:14  4  21:17  4  25:56  4  39:37  5  43:46  5  50:00  5  55:03  4  63:48  4  70:27  4  76:37  4  83:09  4  87:03  4  90:43  4 01:30:43
   28762                           R2 N21         06:04  5  06:49  3  03:21  3  05:03  4  04:39  5  13:41  4  04:09  3  06:14  5  05:03  4  08:45  4  06:39  5  06:10  4  06:32  4  03:54  5  03:40  5
                                                  03:30     00:22     02:04     02:27     03:06     07:49     01:21     02:13     00:05     04:07     00:37     02:28     01:53     01:52     00:57   
 5. Kairit Ulm                01:32:32 18:09:21   04:56  4  17:15  5  21:42  5  28:25  5  30:35  5  37:46  4  42:45  4  48:54  4  59:22  5  66:35  5  72:23  5  77:38  5  85:58  5  89:08  5  92:32  5 01:32:32
       0                           R2 N21         04:56  4  12:19  5  04:27  4  06:43  5  02:10  4  07:11  2  04:59  5  06:09  4  10:28  5  07:13  2  05:48  3  05:15  3  08:20  5  03:10  3  03:24  4
                                                  02:22     05:52     03:10     04:07     00:37     01:19     02:11     02:08     05:30     02:35    -00:14     01:33     03:41     01:08     00:41   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:19     00:55     02:31     01:05     05:52     02:48     04:01     04:06     04:38     03:42     03:42     04:16     02:02     02:21   00:46:52

R2 N40 Course (2): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:56:13 16:51:12   02:55  1  08:38  4  11:01  3  13:34  1  15:19  1  20:37  1  23:02  1  27:31  1  31:55  1  38:17  1  41:24  1  45:45  1  50:33  1  53:09  1  56:13  1 00:56:13
    1881                           R2 N40         02:55  1  05:43  4  02:23  2  02:33  1  01:45  1  05:18  1  02:25  1  04:29  1  04:24  1  06:22  1  03:07  1  04:21  1  04:48  2  02:36  1  03:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rohi                 01:08:10 16:36:04   03:42  2  08:28  3  10:42  2  15:00  3  18:09  2  23:29  2  27:50  2  33:54  2  38:38  2  48:28  2  52:31  2  57:10  2  61:51  2  64:49  2  68:10  2 01:08:10
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:42  2  04:46  3  02:14  1  04:18  3  03:09  3  05:20  2  04:21  2  06:04  3  04:44  2  09:50  2  04:03  2  04:39  2  04:41  1  02:58  2  03:21  2
                                                  00:47    -00:57    -00:09     01:45     01:24     00:02     01:56     01:35     00:20     03:28     00:56     00:18    -00:07     00:22     00:17   
 3. Erika Laherand            01:30:34 17:05:17   04:08  3  07:31  1  09:57  1  14:58  2  18:43  3  32:20  4  37:34  4  45:24  4  53:24  4  64:01  3  71:37  3  77:47  3  83:36  3  86:40  3  90:34  3 01:30:34
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         04:08  3  03:23  2  02:26  3  05:01  5  03:45  4  13:37  5  05:14  4  07:50  4  08:00  4  10:37  3  07:36  4  06:10  3  05:49  3  03:04  3  03:54  3
                                                  01:13    -02:20     00:03     02:28     02:00     08:19     02:49     03:21     03:36     04:15     04:29     01:49     01:01     00:28     00:50   
 4. Marika Sasse              01:43:36 16:56:25   04:55  4  08:16  2  13:12  4  16:57  4  19:13  4  27:35  3  36:27  3  42:24  3  50:22  3  64:38  4  80:27  5  87:17  4  93:06  4  97:53  4 103:36  4 01:43:36
   28766                           R2 N40         04:55  4  03:21  1  04:56  5  03:45  2  02:16  2  08:22  3  08:52  5  05:57  2  07:58  3  14:16  5  15:49  5  06:50  4  05:49  3  04:47  4  05:43  4
                                                  02:00    -02:22     02:33     01:12     00:31     03:04     06:27     01:28     03:34     07:54     12:42     02:29     01:01     02:11     02:39   
 5. Siret Vaistla             01:48:14 17:19:20   05:27  5  13:08  5  16:43  5  21:04  5  27:31  5  38:18  5  43:08  5  51:42  5  60:10  5  74:22  5  80:24  4  89:05  5  96:36  5 101:41  5 108:14  5 01:48:14
   29615                           R2 N40         05:27  5  07:41  5  03:35  4  04:21  4  06:27  5  10:47  4  04:50  3  08:34  5  08:28  5  14:12  4  06:02  3  08:41  5  07:31  5  05:05  5  06:33  5
                                                  02:32     01:58     01:12     01:48     04:42     05:29     02:25     04:05     04:04     07:50     02:55     04:20     02:43     02:29     03:29   
  Ideal time:                                     02:55     03:21     02:14     02:33     01:45     05:18     02:25     04:29     04:24     06:22     03:07     04:21     04:41     02:36     03:04   00:53:35

R3 M10 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Alanurm              00:45:56 18:03:02   03:16  2  08:21  2  21:33  2  24:47  1  29:14  1  35:44  2  39:07  2  42:45  2  45:56  1 00:45:56
   31572                           R3 M10         03:16  2  05:05  3  13:12  2  03:14  3  04:27  3  06:30  3  03:23  2  03:38  1  03:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tormi Ulm                 00:45:59 18:03:01   03:29  4  08:27  3  21:32  1  24:47  1  29:16  2  35:44  2  39:11  3  42:49  3  45:59  2 00:45:59
   31575                           R3 M10         03:29  4  04:58  2  13:05  1  03:15  4  04:29  4  06:28  2  03:27  3  03:38  1  03:10  2
                                                  00:13    -00:07    -00:07     00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Naatan Kastepõld          00:46:00 18:03:03   03:26  3  08:36  4  22:01  3  25:04  3  29:23  3  36:09  4  39:17  4  43:02  4  46:00  3 00:46:00
   31573                           R3 M10         03:26  3  05:10  4  13:25  3  03:03  2  04:19  2  06:46  4  03:08  1  03:45  3  02:58  1
                                                  00:10     00:05     00:13    -00:11    -00:08     00:16    -00:15     00:07    -00:13   
 4. Jarmo Danilov             00:49:39 17:36:59   03:15  1  07:12  1  24:38  4  25:32  4  29:47  4  34:22  1  38:45  1  42:36  1  49:39  4 00:49:39
   29338 Okas                      R3 M10         03:15  1  03:57  1  17:26  4  00:54  1  04:15  1  04:35  1  04:23  4  03:51  4  07:03  4
                                                 -00:01    -01:08     04:14    -02:20    -00:12    -01:55     01:00     00:13     03:52   
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     03:57     13:05     00:54     04:15     04:35     03:08     03:38     02:58   00:39:45

R3 M12 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                00:46:01 18:03:00   03:25  2  08:30  3  21:39  1  24:56  1  29:20  1  35:46  1  39:17  1  42:56  1  46:01  1 00:46:01
   31568 Metsküla algkool          R3 M12         03:25  2  05:05  3  13:09  1  03:17  3  04:24  3  06:26  1  03:31  1  03:39  1  03:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jarko Danilov             00:52:15 17:37:02   03:21  1  08:17  1  24:57  3  26:59  3  30:18  3  36:52  3  41:57  2  46:29  3  52:15  2 00:52:15
   31542 Okas                      R3 M12         03:21  1  04:56  1  16:40  3  02:02  2  03:19  1  06:34  2  05:05  2  04:32  3  05:46  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:09     03:31    -01:15    -01:05     00:08     01:34     00:53     02:41   
 3. Kert- Kristjan Peet       00:52:21 17:36:58   03:28  3  08:25  2  24:55  2  26:52  2  30:15  2  36:51  2  42:08  3  46:26  2  52:21  3 00:52:21
   31543 Okas                      R3 M12         03:28  3  04:57  2  16:30  2  01:57  1  03:23  2  06:36  3  05:17  3  04:18  2  05:55  3
                                                  00:03    -00:08     03:21    -01:20    -01:01     00:10     01:46     00:39     02:50   
  Ideal time:                                     03:21     04:56     13:09     01:57     03:19     06:26     03:31     03:39     03:05   00:43:23

R3 M14 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Bert Muru            00:45:43 18:03:26   04:37  1  07:51  1  21:05  1  23:45  1  30:04  1  35:37  1  38:49  1  42:15  1  45:43  1 00:45:43
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3 M14         04:37  1  03:14  1  13:14  1  02:40  1  06:19  1  05:33  1  03:12  1  03:26  1  03:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:37     03:14     13:14     02:40     06:19     05:33     03:12     03:26     03:28   00:45:43

R3 N10 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Hanna-Laurete Kull        00:51:09 17:35:45   04:58  1  09:54  1  26:05  1  27:44  1  31:40  1  38:15  1  43:12  1  47:06  1  51:09  1 00:51:09
   31546 Okas                      R3 N10         04:58  1  04:56  2  16:11  2  01:39  3  03:56  1  06:35  1  04:57  3  03:54  1  04:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grete Danilov             00:55:47 17:34:52   05:36  2  10:17  2  26:38  2  28:07  2  32:23  3  39:45  3  44:08  2  49:41  2  55:47  2 00:55:47
   31498 Okas                      R3 N10         05:36  2  04:41  1  16:21  3  01:29  2  04:16  3  07:22  2  04:23  1  05:33  2  06:06  2
                                                  00:38    -00:15     00:10    -00:10     00:20     00:47    -00:34     01:39     02:03   
 3. Maribel Maranik           00:56:12 17:34:50   05:42  3  10:39  3  26:42  3  28:07  2  32:21  2  39:44  2  44:12  3  49:52  3  56:12  3 00:56:12
   31499 Okas                      R3 N10         05:42  3  04:57  3  16:03  1  01:25  1  04:14  2  07:23  3  04:28  2  05:40  3  06:20  3
                                                  00:44     00:01    -00:08    -00:14     00:18     00:48    -00:29     01:46     02:17   
  Ideal time:                                     04:58     04:41     16:03     01:25     03:56     06:35     04:23     03:54     04:03   00:49:58

R3 N12 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Aileen Kuntsel            00:50:53 17:36:00   04:21  2  09:31  2  25:43  1  26:44  2  30:53  1  38:02  2  42:53  2  46:56  2  50:53  1 00:50:53
   28236 Okas                      R3 N12         04:21  2  05:10  4  16:12  3  01:01  2  04:09  2  07:09  4  04:51  2  04:03  2  03:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          00:50:58 17:35:59   04:20  1  09:26  1  25:47  2  26:43  1  30:55  2  37:52  1  42:52  1  46:55  1  50:58  2 00:50:58
   27664 Okas                      R3 N12         04:20  1  05:06  3  16:21  4  00:56  1  04:12  3  06:57  2  05:00  4  04:03  2  04:03  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:04     00:09    -00:05     00:03    -00:12     00:09     00:00     00:06   
 3. Kätlin Randmaa            00:51:05 17:35:46   04:44  3  09:46  3  25:56  3  27:19  3  31:05  3  38:07  3  43:04  3  47:03  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
   27771 Martna Põhikool           R3 N12         04:44  3  05:02  2  16:10  2  01:23  3  03:46  1  07:02  3  04:57  3  03:59  1  04:02  2
                                                  00:23    -00:08    -00:02     00:22    -00:23    -00:07     00:06    -00:04     00:05   
 4. Maarja Maranik            00:55:25 17:35:44   04:50  4  09:51  4  25:56  3  27:42  4  32:17  4  38:56  4  43:26  4  48:54  4  55:25  4 00:55:25
   23117 Martna kool               R3 N12         04:50  4  05:01  1  16:05  1  01:46  4  04:35  4  06:39  1  04:30  1  05:28  4  06:31  4
                                                  00:29    -00:09    -00:07     00:45     00:26    -00:30    -00:21     01:25     02:34   
  Ideal time:                                     04:20     05:01     16:05     00:56     03:46     06:39     04:30     03:59     03:57   00:49:13

R3 N14 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:31:41 18:03:25   05:08  1  07:43  1  13:24  1  15:36  1  18:47  1  23:05  1  25:55  1  28:34  1  31:41  1 00:31:41
   19369 Okas                      R3 N14         05:08  1  02:35  1  05:41  1  02:12  1  03:11  1  04:18  1  02:50  1  02:39  1  03:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sonia Kurberg             00:48:43 17:37:58   05:57  2  11:06  2  18:46  2  21:42  2  28:32  2  33:18  2  37:47  2  41:39  2  48:43  2 00:48:43
   26342 Okas                      R3 N14         05:57  2  05:09  2  07:40  2  02:56  2  06:50  2  04:46  2  04:29  2  03:52  2  07:04  2
                                                  00:49     02:34     01:59     00:44     03:39     00:28     01:39     01:13     03:57   
  Ideal time:                                     05:08     02:35     05:41     02:12     03:11     04:18     02:50     02:39     03:07   00:31:41

R3 N16 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Sella Helts               00:48:39 17:38:00   05:52  1  11:00  1  18:42  1  21:41  1  28:32  1  33:18  1  37:42  1  41:33  1  48:39  1 00:48:39
   26947 Okas                      R3 N16         05:52  1  05:08  1  07:42  1  02:59  1  06:51  1  04:46  1  04:24  1  03:51  1  07:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Rämmann             01:05:26 17:39:07   06:45  2  12:14  2  31:12  2  34:11  2  41:13  2  48:09  2  55:48  2  60:31  2  65:26  2 01:05:26
   17304 Okas                      R3 N16         06:45  2  05:29  2  18:58  2  02:59  1  07:02  2  06:56  2  07:39  2  04:43  2  04:55  1
                                                  00:53     00:21     11:16     00:00     00:11     02:10     03:15     00:52    -02:11   
  Ideal time:                                     05:52     05:08     07:42     02:59     06:51     04:46     04:24     03:51     04:55   00:46:28

R3 N40 Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kristhel Valper           01:05:44 17:39:10   06:45  1  12:15  1  31:12  1  34:20  1  41:13  1  48:11  1  55:34  1  60:30  1  65:44  1 01:05:44
       0                           R3 N40         06:45  1  05:30  1  18:57  1  03:08  1  06:53  1  06:58  1  07:23  1  04:56  1  05:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     06:45     05:30     18:57     03:08     06:53     06:58     07:23     04:56     05:14   01:05:44

NööR Course (4): 4 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Päike Lee Nellis          00:01:51 17:23:44   00:14  2  00:28  1  00:59  1  01:28  1  01:51  1 00:01:51
       0                           NööR           00:14  2  00:14  1  00:31  1  00:29  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adeele Müür               00:02:30 17:42:37   00:13  1  00:33  2  01:09  2  01:47  2  02:30  2 00:02:30
       0                           NööR           00:13  1  00:20  2  00:36  2  00:38  2  00:43  2
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:09     00:20   
 3. Kaisi-Liis Jaani          00:04:40 18:10:21   00:39  3  01:41  3  02:41  3  03:47  3  04:40  3 00:04:40
       0                           NööR           00:39  3  01:02  3  01:00  3  01:06  3  00:53  3
                                                  00:25     00:48     00:29     00:37     00:30   
 4. Liivi Linno               00:08:21 18:12:04   00:57  4  02:40  4  04:50  4  06:57  4  08:21  4 00:08:21
       0                           NööR           00:57  4  01:43  4  02:10  4  02:07  4  01:24  4
                                                  00:43     01:29     01:39     01:38     01:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:13     00:14     00:31     00:29     00:23   00:01:50

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Allar Luik                01:24:25 17:56:20   05:03  08:50  12:49  20:54  23:21  31:42  35:35  42:06  52:35  62:13  67:37  72:48  78:38  81:18  84:25 01:24:25 48p
   17339                           VABA           05:03  03:47  03:59  08:05  02:27  08:21  03:53  06:31  10:29  09:38  05:24  05:11  05:50  02:40  03:07
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]Finish     =48
 2. Adeele Müür               00:02:23 17:38:44   00:52  01:23  01:59  02:23 00:02:23 15p
       0                           VABA           00:52  00:31  00:36  00:24
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =15
 3. Anna Maria Drozdova       01:06:08 17:37:36   07:32  19:21  25:29  59:11  66:08 01:06:08 15p
   31540 Okas                      VABA           07:32  11:49  06:08  33:42  06:57
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]Finish     =15
 3. Kennet Laidoner           01:06:08 17:37:36   07:32  19:21  25:29  59:11  66:08 01:06:08 15p
   31540 Parksepa LA               VABA           07:32  11:49  06:08  33:42  06:57
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]Finish     =15
 5. Janari Sillamaa           01:09:00 17:34:46   05:26  12:59  28:05  61:59  69:00 01:09:00 15p
   31545 Okas                      VABA           05:26  07:33  15:06  33:54  07:01
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]Finish     =15
 6. Kalle Vaher               01:09:02 17:34:47   05:30  13:01  28:07  62:03  69:02 01:09:02 15p
   28892 Okas                      VABA           05:30  07:31  15:06  33:56  06:59
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]Finish     =15
 7. Kermo Ilau                01:00:08 18:08:53   04:17  08:13  17:41  25:30  60:08 01:00:08 14p
   18741 Okas                      VABA           04:17  03:56  09:28  07:49  34:38
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]Finish     =14
 8. Kaur Nellis               01:04:30 17:08:18   03:45  10:05  31:16  64:30 01:04:30 10p
   30808                           VABA           03:45  06:20  21:11  33:14
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]Finish     =10
 9. Vesse Alanurm             00:43:08 18:33:30   19:09  43:08 00:43:08 4p
   31574                           VABA           19:09  23:59
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =4
10. Miia Ulm                  00:43:10 18:33:29   18:43  43:10 00:43:10 4p
   31577 Metsküla kool             VABA           18:43  24:27
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =4
11. Elmo Linno                00:43:15 18:33:26   19:17  43:15 00:43:15 4p
       0                           VABA           19:17  23:58
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =4
    Alari Neggo               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                 DQ
   31541 Okas                      VABA                                                                        
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]Finish    
#1 Course (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 17 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 33)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Renno Nellis              00:54:10 17:21:10   02:08  1  03:59  1  06:58  1  11:10  2  14:41  2  16:13  2  18:00  2  21:47  2  24:40  2  31:12  2  34:07  2  39:49  1  44:13  1  45:13  1  48:05  1  50:16  1  51:56  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
   30732                           R1 M21         02:08  1  01:51  1  02:59  2  04:12  5  03:31  1  01:32  1  01:47  1  03:47  2  02:53  1  06:32  1  02:55  5  05:42  2  04:24 10  01:00  1  02:52  1  02:11  1  01:40  5  02:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek Loorens             00:58:20 17:28:53   02:15  2  04:10  2  06:58  1  09:31  1  13:04  1  15:12  1  17:00  1  20:30  1  23:43  1  30:28  1  32:51  1  42:28  2  45:15  2  46:16  2  49:29  2  54:42  2  56:13  2  58:20  2 00:58:20
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:15  2  01:55  2  02:48  1  02:33  1  03:33  2  02:08  2  01:48  2  03:30  1  03:13  2  06:45  2  02:23  2  09:37  8  02:47  1  01:01  2  03:13  4  05:13  8  01:31  1  02:07  2
                                                  00:07     00:04    -00:11    -01:39     00:02     00:36     00:01    -00:17     00:20     00:13    -00:32     03:55    -01:37     00:01     00:21     03:02    -00:09    -00:07   
 3. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:00:58 17:15:07   02:23  3  04:43  3  08:06  3  11:42  3  15:29  3  17:47  3  19:48  3  24:29  3  28:01  3  35:14  3  38:01  3  47:02  3  50:18  3  51:20  3  54:12  3  57:06  3  58:43  3  60:58  3 01:00:58
   18597                           R1 N21         02:23  3  02:20  4  03:23  3  03:36  2  03:47  4  02:18  3  02:01  3  04:41  5  03:32  3  07:13  4  02:47  3  09:01  7  03:16  5  01:02  3  02:52  1  02:54  2  01:37  3  02:15  6
                                                  00:15     00:29     00:24    -00:36     00:16     00:46     00:14     00:54     00:39     00:41    -00:08     03:19    -01:08     00:02     00:00     00:43    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Rein Hanstein             01:10:30 16:31:41   02:57  6  05:32  4  10:12  4  14:00  4  18:18  4  20:45  4  23:07  4  28:39  4  32:42  4  41:32  4  44:20  4  52:49  4  56:48  4  58:07  4  61:42  4  65:50  4  67:50  4  70:30  4 01:10:30
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:57  6  02:35  6  04:40  8  03:48  3  04:18  6  02:27  4  02:22  5  05:32 10  04:03  7  08:50  8  02:48  4  08:29  5  03:59  8  01:19  8  03:35  7  04:08  7  02:00  9  02:40 11
                                                  00:49     00:44     01:41    -00:24     00:47     00:55     00:35     01:45     01:10     02:18    -00:07     02:47    -00:25     00:19     00:43     01:57     00:20     00:26   
 5. Aivar Leht                01:11:06 17:35:05   05:01 14  10:19 14  14:54 13  19:41 11  23:28  7  26:30  7  28:49  7  34:46  7  38:42  7  46:54  7  49:02  6  54:28  5  60:12  6  61:29  6  64:23  6  67:18  6  68:54  5  71:06  5 01:11:06
    5485 Okas                      R1 M40         05:01 14  05:18 13  04:35  7  04:47  7  03:47  4  03:02  9  02:19  4  05:57 12  03:56  4  08:12  5  02:08  1  05:26  1  05:44 14  01:17  6  02:54  3  02:55  3  01:36  2  02:12  4
                                                  02:53     03:27     01:36     00:35     00:16     01:30     00:32     02:10     01:03     01:40    -00:47    -00:16     01:20     00:17     00:02     00:44    -00:04    -00:02   
 6. Ivo Muru                  01:11:46 18:03:21   02:53  5  06:57  9  12:24  8  16:31  6  21:07  6  24:12  6  26:47  6  32:06  6  36:08  5  44:39  5  47:53  5  56:30  6  59:18  5  60:32  5  64:00  5  67:11  5  69:04  6  71:46  6 01:11:46
   20612                           R1 M21         02:53  5  04:04 11  05:27 10  04:07  4  04:36  7  03:05 10  02:35  6  05:19  7  04:02  6  08:31  7  03:14  7  08:37  6  02:48  2  01:14  5  03:28  5  03:11  4  01:53  8  02:42 12
                                                  00:45     02:13     02:28    -00:05     01:05     01:33     00:48     01:32     01:09     01:59     00:19     02:55    -01:36     00:14     00:36     01:00     00:13     00:28   
 7. Jaanis Soosaar            01:19:21 17:41:25   03:18  9  05:49  5  11:00  7  16:50  7  24:56 10  27:47  8  30:41  8  35:08  8  39:08  8  48:32  8  54:21  8  61:16  7  64:22  7  65:40  7  69:45  7  75:18  7  77:06  7  79:21  7 01:19:21
   23116 LÜG                       R1 M18         03:18  9  02:31  5  05:11  9  05:50 11  08:06 13  02:51  8  02:54  7  04:27  4  04:00  5  09:24 10  05:49 10  06:55  3  03:06  3  01:18  7  04:05  9  05:33  9  01:48  7  02:15  6
                                                  01:10     00:40     02:12     01:38     04:35     01:19     01:07     00:40     01:07     02:52     02:54     01:13    -01:18     00:18     01:13     03:22     00:08     00:01   
 8. Mart Ulm                  01:25:48 18:09:20   03:56 13  06:09  7  12:56  9  24:23 14  28:03 13  31:40 13  34:36 11  38:54  9  46:22  9  53:22  9  62:11 10  69:34 10  72:48  9  73:57  9  78:11  9  82:02  9  83:41  8  85:48  8 01:25:48
   24704                           R1 M21         03:56 13  02:13  3  06:47 13  11:27 14  03:40  3  03:37 12  02:56  8  04:18  3  07:28 12  07:00  3  08:49 14  07:23  4  03:14  4  01:09  4  04:14 11  03:51  6  01:39  4  02:07  2
                                                  01:48     00:22     03:48     07:15     00:09     02:05     01:09     00:31     04:35     00:28     05:54     01:41    -01:10     00:09     01:22     01:40    -00:01    -00:07   
 9. Ivi Õunapuu               01:26:50 17:12:51   03:25 11  06:07  6  10:30  5  15:09  5  20:25  5  23:10  5  26:12  5  31:19  5  36:22  6  46:45  6  53:25  7  65:55  8  70:23  8  72:07  8  75:57  8  81:38  8  83:48  9  86:50  9 01:26:50
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         03:25 11  02:42  7  04:23  6  04:39  6  05:16  9  02:45  6  03:02  9  05:07  6  05:03  9  10:23 12  06:40 11  12:30 14  04:28 11  01:44 12  03:50  8  05:41 10  02:10 13  03:02 14
                                                  01:17     00:51     01:24     00:27     01:45     01:13     01:15     01:20     02:10     03:51     03:45     06:48     00:04     00:44     00:58     03:30     00:30     00:48   
10. Reio Ilau                 01:30:14 18:04:46   03:54 12  09:32 13  13:20 12  19:18 10  26:07 12  28:40  9  32:06  9  43:52 13  51:10 11  60:03 11  64:09 11  74:14 11  77:49 11  79:13 11  82:41 11  86:28 11  88:11 11  90:14 10 01:30:14
   18892 Okas                      R1 M18         03:54 12  05:38 14  03:48  4  05:58 12  06:49 12  02:33  5  03:26 12  11:46 14  07:18 11  08:53  9  04:06  9  10:05 10  03:35  6  01:24 10  03:28  5  03:47  5  01:43  6  02:03  1
                                                  01:46     03:47     00:49     01:46     03:18     01:01     01:39     07:59     04:25     02:21     01:11     04:23    -00:49     00:24     00:36     01:36     00:03    -00:11   
11. Virge Tiik                01:30:41 17:20:49   02:46  4  06:31  8  10:31  6  20:37 12  25:43 11  29:19 10  32:33 10  40:51 11  47:24 10  55:40 10  58:44  9  69:10  9  73:05 10  74:28 10  79:09 10  86:08 10  88:10 10  90:41 11 01:30:41
   25005 Ridala Spordiklubi        R1 N21         02:46  4  03:45  9  04:00  5  10:06 13  05:06  8  03:36 11  03:14 11  08:18 13  06:33 10  08:16  6  03:04  6  10:26 11  03:55  7  01:23  9  04:41 12  06:59 11  02:02 10  02:31  9
                                                  00:38     01:54     01:01     05:54     01:35     02:04     01:27     04:31     03:40     01:44     00:09     04:44    -00:29     00:23     01:49     04:48     00:22     00:17   
12. Grete Kindel              01:46:14 17:42:42   03:23 10  06:59 10  16:28 14  21:40 13  42:16 14  45:06 14  48:19 14  54:14 14  58:19 14  68:06 12  72:03 12  82:01 12  86:22 12  88:20 12  92:33 12 101:16 12 103:21 12 106:14 12 01:46:14
   15057 OK Okas                   R1 N21         03:23 10  03:36  8  09:29 14  05:12 10  20:36 14  02:50  7  03:13 10  05:55 11  04:05  8  09:47 11  03:57  8  09:58  9  04:21  9  01:58 14  04:13 10  08:43 14  02:05 11  02:53 13
                                                  01:15     01:45     06:30     01:00     17:05     01:18     01:26     02:08     01:12     03:15     01:02     04:16    -00:03     00:58     01:21     06:32     00:25     00:39   
13. Sören Pent                01:57:39 17:36:55   03:10  7  07:14 12  13:18 11  18:06  9  24:44  9  29:45 12  35:24 13  40:53 12  51:41 13  71:01 13  78:21 14  90:24 13  96:04 13  97:30 13 104:51 13 112:56 13 115:02 13 117:39 13 01:57:39
   25782 Okas                      R1 M16         03:10  7  04:04 11  06:04 12  04:48  8  06:38 10  05:01 13  05:39 13  05:29  9  10:48 13  19:20 13  07:20 13  12:03 12  05:40 13  01:26 11  07:21 14  08:05 13  02:06 12  02:37 10
                                                  01:02     02:13     03:05     00:36     03:07     03:29     03:52     01:42     07:55     12:48     04:25     06:21     01:16     00:26     04:29     05:54     00:26     00:23   
14. Kristofer Kattel          01:57:51 17:36:56   03:12  8  07:11 11  13:10 10  18:01  8  24:39  8  29:40 11  35:21 12  40:46 10  51:38 12  71:31 14  78:19 13  90:28 14  96:07 14  97:55 14 105:08 14 113:02 14 115:28 14 117:51 14 01:57:51
   25781 Okas                      R1 M14         03:12  8  03:59 10  05:59 11  04:51  9  06:38 10  05:01 13  05:41 14  05:25  8  10:52 14  19:53 14  06:48 12  12:09 13  05:39 12  01:48 13  07:13 13  07:54 12  02:26 14  02:23  8
                                                  01:04     02:08     03:00     00:39     03:07     03:29     03:54     01:38     07:59     13:21     03:53     06:27     01:15     00:48     04:21     05:43     00:46     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     01:51     02:48     02:33     03:31     01:32     01:47     03:30     02:53     06:32     02:08     05:26     02:47     01:00     02:52     02:11     01:31     02:03   00:49:03

#2 Course (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 41)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:46:44 17:26:30   02:34  1  04:48  1  06:43  1  10:46  3  12:09  2  16:28  1  19:35  1  23:32  1  27:18  1  32:14  1  35:22  1  38:59  1  42:11  1  44:23  1  46:44  1 00:46:44
   20080 Okas                      R2 N14         02:34  1  02:14  2  01:55  3  04:03 10  01:23  2  04:19  1  03:07  4  03:57  3  03:46  2  04:56  2  03:08  2  03:37  1  03:12  1  02:12  2  02:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              00:55:52 17:09:47   02:34  1  09:01 12  10:18  6  12:54  5  14:27  5  20:19  4  23:07  5  27:08  4  32:06  5  36:44  2  42:46  4  46:28  4  51:07  4  53:09  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         02:34  1  06:27 15  01:17  2  02:36  4  01:33  3  05:52  6  02:48  3  04:01  4  04:58  9  04:38  1  06:02 11  03:42  2  04:39  4  02:02  1  02:43  5
                                                  00:00     04:13    -00:38    -01:27     00:10     01:33    -00:19     00:04     01:12    -00:18     02:54     00:05     01:27    -00:10     00:22   
 3. Helle Rennu               00:56:13 16:51:12   02:55  3  08:38  9  11:01  8  13:34  6  15:19  7  20:37  5  23:02  4  27:31  5  31:55  3  38:17  5  41:24  3  45:45  2  50:33  2  53:09  2  56:13  3 00:56:13
    1881                           R2 N40         02:55  3  05:43 13  02:23  7  02:33  2  01:45  7  05:18  3  02:25  2  04:29  6  04:24  4  06:22  5  03:07  1  04:21  5  04:48  6  02:36  4  03:04  8
                                                  00:21     03:29     00:28    -01:30     00:22     00:59    -00:42     00:32     00:38     01:26    -00:01     00:44     01:36     00:24     00:43   
 4. Mati Kallemets            00:57:02 18:12:20   03:26  5  05:31  2  07:58  2  10:31  1  12:05  1  17:31  3  21:35  3  26:13  3  31:09  2  37:23  3  40:42  2  45:51  3  50:56  3  54:05  4  57:02  4 00:57:02
     972 Okas                      R2 M40         03:26  5  02:05  1  02:27  9  02:33  2  01:34  4  05:26  5  04:04  9  04:38  7  04:56  8  06:14  4  03:19  3  05:09  7  05:05  8  03:09  9  02:57  7
                                                  00:52    -00:09     00:32    -01:30     00:11     01:07     00:57     00:41     01:10     01:18     00:11     01:32     01:53     00:57     00:36   
 5. Agu Simulask              00:59:22 17:06:10   03:35  6  05:53  3  08:00  3  10:42  2  12:20  3  16:57  2  20:46  2  24:40  2  35:27  6  42:39  6  46:22  6  50:10  6  53:35  5  56:55  5  59:22  5 00:59:22
   28610                           R2 M40         03:35  6  02:18  3  02:07  4  02:42  5  01:38  6  04:37  2  03:49  5  03:54  2  10:47 19  07:12  6  03:43  5  03:48  3  03:25  2  03:20 11  02:27  3
                                                  01:01     00:04     00:12    -01:21     00:15     00:18     00:42    -00:03     07:01     02:16     00:35     00:11     00:13     01:08     00:06   
 6. Egert Vaino               01:00:37 17:08:20   05:24 17  08:58 11  11:41 11  14:35  9  16:11  8  22:24  7  24:36  6  28:26  6  32:05  4  38:15  4  44:28  5  48:35  5  55:07  6  58:02  6  60:37  6 01:00:37
   31567                           R2 M21         05:24 17  03:34  8  02:43 10  02:54  6  01:36  5  06:13  7  02:12  1  03:50  1  03:39  1  06:10  3  06:13 13  04:07  4  06:32 16  02:55  6  02:35  4
                                                  02:50     01:20     00:48    -01:09     00:13     01:54    -00:55    -00:07    -00:07     01:14     03:05     00:30     03:20     00:43     00:14   
 7. Peeter Viik               01:06:47 17:00:10   04:00  8  06:37  4  08:52  4  12:07  4  14:07  4  21:57  6  25:51  7  31:10  7  35:56  7  44:59  7  48:43  7  54:36  7  59:32  7  62:53  7  66:47  7 01:06:47
    1876 Okas                      R2 M40         04:00  8  02:37  5  02:15  6  03:15  8  02:00  9  07:50 10  03:54  7  05:19  9  04:46  7  09:03 10  03:44  6  05:53 11  04:56  7  03:21 12  03:54 16
                                                  01:26     00:23     00:20    -00:48     00:37     03:31     00:47     01:22     01:00     04:07     00:36     02:16     01:44     01:09     01:33   
 8. Kadri Raadla              01:07:35 16:57:53   04:21 11  06:40  5  11:17 10  14:30  8  16:29  9  23:58  9  28:15  9  33:31  8  38:12  8  47:20  8  51:02  8  56:13  8  61:38  8  65:14  9  67:35  8 01:07:35
   23216 Okas                      R2 N21         04:21 11  02:19  4  04:37 18  03:13  7  01:59  8  07:29  9  04:17 11  05:16  8  04:41  5  09:08 11  03:42  4  05:11  8  05:25  9  03:36 13  02:21  1
                                                  01:47     00:05     02:42    -00:50     00:36     03:10     01:10     01:19     00:55     04:12     00:34     01:34     02:13     01:24     00:00   
 9. Reet Rohi                 01:08:10 16:36:04   03:42  7  08:28  8  10:42  7  15:00 11  18:09 10  23:29  8  27:50  8  33:54  9  38:38  9  48:28  9  52:31  9  57:10  9  61:51  9  64:49  8  68:10  9 01:08:10
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:42  7  04:46 10  02:14  5  04:18 11  03:09 13  05:20  4  04:21 12  06:04 11  04:44  6  09:50 13  04:03  7  04:39  6  04:41  5  02:58  7  03:21 10
                                                  01:08     02:32     00:19     00:15     01:46     01:01     01:14     02:07     00:58     04:54     00:55     01:02     01:29     00:46     01:00   
10. Maarja Müür               01:15:01 17:39:25   03:01  4  10:15 16  11:10  9  13:41  7  14:46  6  30:53 11  34:48 10  38:57 10  43:03 10  50:34 10  54:37 10  65:23 10  69:39 10  72:09 10  75:01 10 01:15:01
   24482 SOK                       R2 N21         03:01  4  07:14 17  00:55  1  02:31  1  01:05  1  16:07 19  03:55  8  04:09  5  04:06  3  07:31  8  04:03  7  10:46 19  04:16  3  02:30  3  02:52  6
                                                  00:27     05:00    -01:00    -01:32    -00:18     11:48     00:48     00:12     00:20     02:35     00:55     07:09     01:04     00:18     00:31   
11. Allar Luik                01:24:25 17:56:20   05:03 16  08:50 10  12:49 12  20:54 13  23:21 13  31:42 12  35:35 11  42:06 11  52:35 12  62:13 11  67:37 11  72:48 11  78:38 11  81:18 11  84:25 11 01:24:25
   17339                           R2 M21         05:03 16  03:47  9  03:59 13  08:05 19  02:27 12  08:21 11  03:53  6  06:31 14  10:29 18  09:38 12  05:24  9  05:11  8  05:50 14  02:40  5  03:07  9
                                                  02:29     01:33     02:04     04:02     01:04     04:02     00:46     02:34     06:43     04:42     02:16     01:34     02:38     00:28     00:46   
12. Erika Laherand            01:30:34 17:05:17   04:08  9  07:31  6  09:57  5  14:58 10  18:43 11  32:20 13  37:34 13  45:24 13  53:24 13  64:01 13  71:37 13  77:47 14  83:36 13  86:40 12  90:34 12 01:30:34
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         04:08  9  03:23  7  02:26  8  05:01 13  03:45 17  13:37 17  05:14 18  07:50 15  08:00 12  10:37 14  07:36 15  06:10 12  05:49 12  03:04  8  03:54 16
                                                  01:34     01:09     00:31     00:58     02:22     09:18     02:07     03:53     04:14     05:41     04:28     02:33     02:37     00:52     01:33   
13. Gerda Algre               01:30:43 17:27:47   06:04 19  12:53 17  16:14 17  21:17 15  25:56 17  39:37 19  43:46 19  50:00 15  55:03 14  63:48 12  70:27 12  76:37 12  83:09 12  87:03 13  90:43 13 01:30:43
   28762                           R2 N21         06:04 19  06:49 16  03:21 11  05:03 14  04:39 18  13:41 18  04:09 10  06:14 13  05:03 10  08:45  9  06:39 14  06:10 12  06:32 16  03:54 14  03:40 15
                                                  03:30     04:35     01:26     01:00     03:16     09:22     01:02     02:17     01:17     03:49     03:31     02:33     03:20     01:42     01:19   
14. Kairit Ulm                01:32:32 18:09:21   04:56 15  17:15 19  21:42 19  28:25 19  30:35 19  37:46 17  42:45 17  48:54 14  59:22 16  66:35 15  72:23 14  77:38 13  85:58 14  89:08 14  92:32 14 01:32:32
       0                           R2 N21         04:56 15  12:19 19  04:27 17  06:43 15  02:10 10  07:11  8  04:59 17  06:09 12  10:28 17  07:13  7  05:48 10  05:15 10  08:20 19  03:10 10  03:24 11
                                                  02:22     10:05     02:32     02:40     00:47     02:52     01:52     02:12     06:42     02:17     02:40     01:38     05:08     00:58     01:03   
15. Marika Sasse              01:43:36 16:56:25   04:55 14  08:16  7  13:12 13  16:57 12  19:13 12  27:35 10  36:27 12  42:24 12  50:22 11  64:38 14  80:27 16  87:17 15  93:06 15  97:53 15 103:36 15 01:43:36
   28766                           R2 N40         04:55 14  03:21  6  04:56 19  03:45  9  02:16 11  08:22 12  08:52 19  05:57 10  07:58 11  14:16 16  15:49 16  06:50 14  05:49 12  04:47 18  05:43 18
                                                  02:21     01:07     03:01    -00:18     00:53     04:03     05:45     02:00     04:12     09:20     12:41     03:13     02:37     02:35     03:22   
16. Siret Vaistla             01:48:14 17:19:20   05:27 18  13:08 18  16:43 18  21:04 14  27:31 18  38:18 18  43:08 18  51:42 19  60:10 19  74:22 16  80:24 15  89:05 16  96:36 16 101:41 16 108:14 16 01:48:14
   29615                           R2 N40         05:27 18  07:41 18  03:35 12  04:21 12  06:27 19  10:47 13  04:50 15  08:34 16  08:28 13  14:12 15  06:02 11  08:41 18  07:31 18  05:05 19  06:33 19
                                                  02:53     05:27     01:40     00:18     05:04     06:28     01:43     04:37     04:42     09:16     02:54     05:04     04:19     02:53     04:12   
17. Kertu-Liis Soosaar        02:01:46 17:40:37   04:16 10  09:43 13  14:07 14  21:40 16  25:21 15  36:51 14  41:47 14  50:31 16  59:12 15  83:48 18 101:36 17 108:28 17 114:10 17 118:13 17 121:46 17 02:01:46
   23056 Okas                      R2 N16         04:16 10  05:27 11  04:24 16  07:33 17  03:41 16  11:30 14  04:56 16  08:44 17  08:41 14  24:36 19  17:48 18  06:52 15  05:42 10  04:03 16  03:33 14
                                                  01:42     03:13     02:29     03:30     02:18     07:11     01:49     04:47     04:55     19:40     14:40     03:15     02:30     01:51     01:12   
18. Helen  Soo                02:01:51 17:40:31   04:24 12  09:58 14  14:09 15  21:49 18  25:29 16  36:59 15  41:48 15  50:34 17  59:22 16  83:46 17 101:36 17 108:35 18 114:18 18 118:21 18 121:51 18 02:01:51
   26746 Martna Põhikool           R2 N14         04:24 12  05:34 12  04:11 15  07:40 18  03:40 15  11:30 14  04:49 14  08:46 18  08:48 16  24:24 17  17:50 19  06:59 17  05:43 11  04:03 16  03:30 12
                                                  01:50     03:20     02:16     03:37     02:17     07:11     01:42     04:49     05:02     19:28     14:42     03:22     02:31     01:51     01:09   
19. Kristiina Kimsto          02:01:52 17:40:35   04:25 13  10:14 15  14:16 16  21:41 17  25:16 14  37:35 16  41:56 16  50:45 18  59:30 18  83:57 19 101:42 19 108:36 19 114:26 19 118:22 19 121:52 19 02:01:52
   25783 Okas                      R2 N14         04:25 13  05:49 14  04:02 14  07:25 16  03:35 14  12:19 16  04:21 12  08:49 19  08:45 15  24:27 18  17:45 17  06:54 16  05:50 14  03:56 15  03:30 12
                                                  01:51     03:35     02:07     03:22     02:12     08:00     01:14     04:52     04:59     19:31     14:37     03:17     02:38     01:44     01:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:05     00:55     02:31     01:05     04:19     02:12     03:50     03:39     04:38     03:07     03:37     03:12     02:02     02:21   00:42:07

#3 Course (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:31:41 18:03:25   05:08 14  07:43  2  13:24  1  15:36  1  18:47  1  23:05  1  25:55  1  28:34  1  31:41  1 00:31:41
   19369 Okas                      R3 N14         05:08 14  02:35  1  05:41  1  02:12 11  03:11  1  04:18  1  02:50  1  02:39  1  03:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Bert Muru            00:45:43 18:03:26   04:37 10  07:51  3  21:05  4  23:45  4  30:04  9  35:37  5  38:49  5  42:15  4  45:43  2 00:45:43
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3 M14         04:37 10  03:14  2  13:14  7  02:40 12  06:19 16  05:33  5  03:12  3  03:26  2  03:28  6
                                                 -00:31     00:39     07:33     00:28     03:08     01:15     00:22     00:47     00:21   
 3. Kaur Alanurm              00:45:56 18:03:02   03:16  2  08:21  5  21:33  6  24:47  5  29:14  4  35:44  6  39:07  6  42:45  6  45:56  3 00:45:56
   31572                           R3 M10         03:16  2  05:05 12  13:12  6  03:14 18  04:27 13  06:30  8  03:23  4  03:38  3  03:11  5
                                                 -01:52     02:30     07:31     01:02     01:16     02:12     00:33     00:59     00:04   
 4. Tormi Ulm                 00:45:59 18:03:01   03:29  7  08:27  7  21:32  5  24:47  5  29:16  5  35:44  6  39:11  7  42:49  7  45:59  4 00:45:59
   31575                           R3 M10         03:29  7  04:58  9  13:05  4  03:15 19  04:29 14  06:28  7  03:27  5  03:38  3  03:10  4
                                                 -01:39     02:23     07:24     01:03     01:18     02:10     00:37     00:59     00:03   
 5. Naatan Kastepõld          00:46:00 18:03:03   03:26  5  08:36  9  22:01  8  25:04  8  29:23  7  36:09  9  39:17  8  43:02  9  46:00  5 00:46:00
   31573                           R3 M10         03:26  5  05:10 17  13:25  8  03:03 16  04:19 11  06:46 13  03:08  2  03:45  6  02:58  1
                                                 -01:42     02:35     07:44     00:51     01:08     02:28     00:18     01:06    -00:09   
 6. Simo Linno                00:46:01 18:03:00   03:25  4  08:30  8  21:39  7  24:56  7  29:20  6  35:46  8  39:17  8  42:56  8  46:01  6 00:46:01
   31568 Metsküla algkool          R3 M12         03:25  4  05:05 12  13:09  5  03:17 20  04:24 12  06:26  6  03:31  6  03:39  5  03:05  2
                                                 -01:43     02:30     07:28     01:05     01:13     02:08     00:41     01:00    -00:02   
 7. Sella Helts               00:48:39 17:38:00   05:52 17  11:00 17  18:42  2  21:41  2  28:32  2  33:18  2  37:42  2  41:33  2  48:39  7 00:48:39
   26947 Okas                      R3 N16         05:52 17  05:08 15  07:42  3  02:59 14  06:51 18  04:46  3  04:24  9  03:51  7  07:06 20
                                                  00:44     02:33     02:01     00:47     03:40     00:28     01:34     01:12     03:59   
 8. Sonia Kurberg             00:48:43 17:37:58   05:57 18  11:06 18  18:46  3  21:42  3  28:32  2  33:18  2  37:47  3  41:39  3  48:43  8 00:48:43
   26342 Okas                      R3 N14         05:57 18  05:09 16  07:40  2  02:56 13  06:50 17  04:46  3  04:29 11  03:52  9  07:04 19
                                                  00:49     02:34     01:59     00:44     03:39     00:28     01:39     01:13     03:57   
 9. Jarmo Danilov             00:49:39 17:36:59   03:15  1  07:12  1  24:38  9  25:32  9  29:47  8  34:22  4  38:45  4  42:36  5  49:39  9 00:49:39
   29338 Okas                      R3 M10         03:15  1  03:57  3  17:26 18  00:54  1  04:15  9  04:35  2  04:23  7  03:51  7  07:03 18
                                                 -01:53     01:22     11:45    -01:18     01:04     00:17     01:33     01:12     03:56   
10. Aileen Kuntsel            00:50:53 17:36:00   04:21  9  09:31 11  25:43 12  26:44 11  30:53 12  38:02 13  42:53 13  46:56 13  50:53 10 00:50:53
   28236 Okas                      R3 N12         04:21  9  05:10 17  16:12 13  01:01  3  04:09  6  07:09 18  04:51 13  04:03 12  03:57  7
                                                 -00:47     02:35     10:31    -01:11     00:58     02:51     02:01     01:24     00:50   
11. Ave-Liisa Aasmäe          00:50:58 17:35:59   04:20  8  09:26 10  25:47 13  26:43 10  30:55 13  37:52 12  42:52 12  46:55 12  50:58 11 00:50:58
   27664 Okas                      R3 N12         04:20  8  05:06 14  16:21 14  00:56  2  04:12  7  06:57 15  05:00 16  04:03 12  04:03  9
                                                 -00:48     02:31     10:40    -01:16     01:01     02:39     02:10     01:24     00:56   
12. Kätlin Randmaa            00:51:05 17:35:46   04:44 11  09:46 12  25:56 14  27:19 14  31:05 14  38:07 14  43:04 14  47:03 14  51:05 12 00:51:05
   27771 Martna Põhikool           R3 N12         04:44 11  05:02 11  16:10 11  01:23  4  03:46  4  07:02 17  04:57 14  03:59 11  04:02  8
                                                 -00:24     02:27     10:29    -00:49     00:35     02:44     02:07     01:20     00:55   
13. Hanna-Laurete Kull        00:51:09 17:35:45   04:58 13  09:54 14  26:05 16  27:44 16  31:40 15  38:15 15  43:12 15  47:06 15  51:09 13 00:51:09
   31546 Okas                      R3 N10         04:58 13  04:56  5  16:11 12  01:39  7  03:56  5  06:35 10  04:57 14  03:54 10  04:03  9
                                                 -00:10     02:21     10:30    -00:33     00:45     02:17     02:07     01:15     00:56   
14. Jarko Danilov             00:52:15 17:37:02   03:21  3  08:17  4  24:57 11  26:59 13  30:18 11  36:52 11  41:57 10  46:29 11  52:15 14 00:52:15
   31542 Okas                      R3 M12         03:21  3  04:56  5  16:40 17  02:02 10  03:19  2  06:34  9  05:05 17  04:32 15  05:46 13
                                                 -01:47     02:21     10:59    -00:10     00:08     02:16     02:15     01:53     02:39   
15. Kert- Kristjan Peet       00:52:21 17:36:58   03:28  6  08:25  6  24:55 10  26:52 12  30:15 10  36:51 10  42:08 11  46:26 10  52:21 15 00:52:21
   31543 Okas                      R3 M12         03:28  6  04:57  7  16:30 16  01:57  9  03:23  3  06:36 11  05:17 18  04:18 14  05:55 14
                                                 -01:40     02:22     10:49    -00:15     00:12     02:18     02:27     01:39     02:48   
16. Maarja Maranik            00:55:25 17:35:44   04:50 12  09:51 13  25:56 14  27:42 15  32:17 16  38:56 16  43:26 16  48:54 16  55:25 16 00:55:25
   23117 Martna kool               R3 N12         04:50 12  05:01 10  16:05 10  01:46  8  04:35 15  06:39 12  04:30 12  05:28 18  06:31 17
                                                 -00:18     02:26     10:24    -00:26     01:24     02:21     01:40     02:49     03:24   
17. Grete Danilov             00:55:47 17:34:52   05:36 15  10:17 15  26:38 17  28:07 17  32:23 18  39:45 18  44:08 17  49:41 17  55:47 17 00:55:47
   31498 Okas                      R3 N10         05:36 15  04:41  4  16:21 14  01:29  6  04:16 10  07:22 19  04:23  7  05:33 19  06:06 15
                                                  00:28     02:06     10:40    -00:43     01:05     03:04     01:33     02:54     02:59   
18. Maribel Maranik           00:56:12 17:34:50   05:42 16  10:39 16  26:42 18  28:07 17  32:21 17  39:44 17  44:12 18  49:52 18  56:12 18 00:56:12
   31499 Okas                      R3 N10         05:42 16  04:57  7  16:03  9  01:25  5  04:14  8  07:23 20  04:28 10  05:40 20  06:20 16
                                                  00:34     02:22     10:22    -00:47     01:03     03:05     01:38     03:01     03:13   
19. Kaisa Rämmann             01:05:26 17:39:07   06:45 19  12:14 19  31:12 19  34:11 19  41:13 19  48:09 19  55:48 20  60:31 20  65:26 19 01:05:26
   17304 Okas                      R3 N16         06:45 19  05:29 19  18:58 20  02:59 14  07:02 20  06:56 14  07:39 20  04:43 16  04:55 11
                                                  01:37     02:54     13:17     00:47     03:51     02:38     04:49     02:04     01:48   
20. Kristhel Valper           01:05:44 17:39:10   06:45 19  12:15 20  31:12 19  34:20 20  41:13 19  48:11 20  55:34 19  60:30 19  65:44 20 01:05:44
       0                           R3 N40         06:45 19  05:30 20  18:57 19  03:08 17  06:53 19  06:58 16  07:23 19  04:56 17  05:14 12
                                                  01:37     02:55     13:16     00:56     03:42     02:40     04:33     02:17     02:07   
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     02:35     05:41     00:54     03:11     04:18     02:50     02:39     02:58   00:28:21

#4 Course (NööR): 4 KP 0,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Päike Lee Nellis          00:01:51 17:23:44   00:14  2  00:28  1  00:59  1  01:28  1  01:51  1 00:01:51
       0                           NööR           00:14  2  00:14  1  00:31  1  00:29  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adeele Müür               00:02:30 17:42:37   00:13  1  00:33  2  01:09  2  01:47  2  02:30  2 00:02:30
       0                           NööR           00:13  1  00:20  2  00:36  2  00:38  2  00:43  2
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:09     00:20   
 3. Kaisi-Liis Jaani          00:04:40 18:10:21   00:39  3  01:41  3  02:41  3  03:47  3  04:40  3 00:04:40
       0                           NööR           00:39  3  01:02  3  01:00  3  01:06  3  00:53  3
                                                  00:25     00:48     00:29     00:37     00:30   
 4. Liivi Linno               00:08:21 18:12:04   00:57  4  02:40  4  04:50  4  06:57  4  08:21  4 00:08:21
       0                           NööR           00:57  4  01:43  4  02:10  4  02:07  4  01:24  4
                                                  00:43     01:29     01:39     01:38     01:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:13     00:14     00:31     00:29     00:23   00:01:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.05.2019 22:05:49 OK Okas